Clasificaciones VI Cursa popular a Bellreguard


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3916 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:13 00:23:13 3:01
2 3915 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:24:36 00:24:36 3:12
3 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:53 00:24:53 3:14
4 3494 BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUI VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:25:08 00:25:08 3:16
5 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:18 00:25:18 3:17
6 4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:23 00:25:23 3:18
7 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:33 00:25:33 3:19
8 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 5 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:25:38 00:25:38 3:20
9 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:39 00:25:39 3:20
10 4095 ESCRIV┴, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 2 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:25:42 00:25:42 3:20
11 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:50 00:25:50 3:22
12 3947 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:25:52 00:25:52 3:22
13 586 ┌BEDA D═AZ, └LVARO SÚnior Masc 8 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLŔ 00:26:00 00:26:00 3:23
14 628 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:26:05 00:26:05 3:24
15 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:26:06 00:26:06 3:24
16 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:08 00:26:08 3:24
17 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:14 00:26:14 3:25
18 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:14 00:26:14 3:25
19 3908 POUS PÚREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:15 00:26:15 3:25
20 4017 MART═NEZ SEBASTI└, RICARD SÚnior Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:19 00:26:19 3:25
21 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:22 00:26:23 3:26
22 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 12 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:32 00:26:32 3:27
23 3872 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO SÚnior Masc 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:37 00:26:37 3:28
24 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 6 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:26:41 00:26:41 3:28
25 3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN SÚnior Masc 14 C.A. CAMETES 00:26:48 00:26:48 3:29
26 570 BORREDA FELIU, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLŔ 00:26:52 00:26:52 3:30
27 595 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 5 MUR I CASTELL 00:26:53 00:26:55 3:30
28 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:06 00:27:07 3:32
29 572 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:27:07 00:27:08 3:32
30 629 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:18 00:27:18 3:33
31 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:18 00:27:19 3:33
32 624 IBAĐEZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 15 00:27:19 00:27:19 3:33
33 584 APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO VeterÓ A Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:20 00:27:21 3:33
34 4103 GARCIA GORRITA, TOM└S Junior Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:23 00:27:24 3:34
35 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:26 00:27:27 3:34
36 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:27 00:27:28 3:34
37 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:32 00:27:33 3:35
38 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:27:36 00:27:37 3:35
39 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:27:42 00:27:42 3:36
40 3569 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:27:44 00:27:47 3:37
41 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:27:48 00:27:49 3:37
42 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:52 00:27:52 3:37
43 555 ORTS MILLET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 9 G.E.LA CARENA 00:27:52 00:27:54 3:38
44 4029 PEREZ PANERO, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:27:57 00:27:57 3:38
45 3410 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:57 00:27:58 3:38
46 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:02 00:28:02 3:39
47 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 12 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:28:11 00:28:11 3:40
48 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 16 C.D. TONUS 00:28:12 00:28:15 3:40
49 643 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:17 00:28:17 3:41
50 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:28:20 00:28:21 3:41
51 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:24 00:28:25 3:42
52 561 BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM VeterÓ B Masc 13 REDOLAT TEAM 00:28:27 00:28:27 3:42
53 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:26 00:28:28 3:42
54 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:29 00:28:29 3:42
55 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:30 00:28:30 3:42
56 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:34 00:28:35 3:43
57 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:36 00:28:37 3:43
58 603 FORNET BA˝ULS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 17 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:28:47 00:28:50 3:45
59 3698 VALL╔S COSTA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:28:49 00:28:52 3:45
60 3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 15 C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDI 00:28:54 00:28:55 3:46
61 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:28:56 00:28:58 3:46
62 530 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:28:57 00:29:00 3:46
63 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 14 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:29:01 00:29:01 3:46
64 3758 MART═NEZ GONZ┴LEZ, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:03 00:29:03 3:47
65 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:29:03 00:29:04 3:47
66 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 6 P.C. JAUME I 00:29:04 00:29:07 3:47
67 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:04 00:29:08 3:47
68 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 21 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:11 00:29:11 3:48
69 526 MORANT LLOPIS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 22 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:29:10 00:29:13 3:48
70 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:29:18 00:29:18 3:49
71 3495 BADENES GARCIA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 17 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:29:15 00:29:19 3:49
72 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 1 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:29:17 00:29:19 3:49
73 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:29:20 00:29:22 3:49
74 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:29:23 00:29:23 3:49
75 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:26 00:29:26 3:50
76 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:26 00:29:26 3:50
77 4081 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:27 00:29:30 3:50
78 3924 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:32 00:29:34 3:51
79 569 SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA Senior Fem 1 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLŔ 00:29:33 00:29:37 3:51
80 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 16 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:29:38 00:29:39 3:51
81 3120 TEMMERMAN, PETER VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:43 00:29:46 3:52
82 3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:44 00:29:47 3:52
83 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:48 00:29:48 3:53
84 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:48 00:29:49 3:53
85 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:53 00:29:53 3:53
86 600 PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:50 00:29:54 3:53
87 3081 MORßN GONZßLEZ, JORDI SÚnior Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:29:50 00:29:57 3:54
88 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:29:55 00:29:58 3:54
89 594 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A Masc 17 C.D RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:59 00:29:59 3:54
90 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 25 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:01 00:30:03 3:54
91 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:03 00:30:03 3:55
92 3863 ABAD APARISI, ANDREA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:04 00:30:05 3:55
93 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. ESPURNA 00:30:03 00:30:06 3:55
94 3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:30:04 00:30:07 3:55
95 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:02 00:30:08 3:55
96 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 12 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:05 00:30:09 3:55
97 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:30:01 00:30:10 3:55
98 3799 S┴NCHEZ JUAN, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 21 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:10 00:30:14 3:56
99 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:14 00:30:14 3:56
100 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 23 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:30:14 00:30:14 3:56
101 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 24 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:30:08 00:30:16 3:56
102 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:21 00:30:21 3:57
103 538 MARCOS RODRÝGUEZ, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:18 00:30:22 3:57
104 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:22 00:30:23 3:57
105 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 27 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:24 00:30:24 3:57
106 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:19 00:30:25 3:57
107 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:27 00:30:28 3:58
108 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:30:24 00:30:28 3:58
109 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 11 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:30:29 00:30:29 3:58
110 520 CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 26 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:27 00:30:30 3:58
111 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 21 C.A. BENISSODA 00:30:29 00:30:32 3:58
112 3740 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO SÚnior Masc 29 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:30:31 00:30:34 3:58
113 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:32 00:30:34 3:58
114 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:30:35 00:30:35 3:59
115 587 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:36 00:30:36 3:59
116 539 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:34 00:30:37 3:59
117 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:34 00:30:37 3:59
118 647 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:40 00:30:40 3:59
119 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 13 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:30:41 00:30:42 4:00
120 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:30:44 00:30:46 4:00
121 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:43 00:30:46 4:00
122 3392 PLA MART═NEZ, PAU VeterÓ B Masc 27 C.A. XERESA 00:30:45 00:30:49 4:01
123 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 14 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:30:52 00:30:52 4:01
124 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:30:48 00:30:53 4:01
125 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:49 00:30:54 4:01
126 553 CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 30 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:30:50 00:30:55 4:01
127 630 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:56 00:30:56 4:01
128 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:58 00:30:58 4:02
129 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:59 00:30:59 4:02
130 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:58 00:31:01 4:02
131 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 24 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:31:03 00:31:07 4:03
132 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:07 00:31:07 4:03
133 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:05 00:31:08 4:03
134 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:12 00:31:14 4:04
135 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:31:09 00:31:14 4:04
136 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:31:06 00:31:16 4:04
137 637 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:16 00:31:16 4:04
138 631 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:16 00:31:16 4:04
139 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:19 00:31:19 4:04
140 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:19 00:31:21 4:05
141 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:16 00:31:23 4:05
142 3154 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 28 C.A. ONDARA 00:31:28 00:31:30 4:06
143 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:28 00:31:32 4:06
144 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:29 00:31:32 4:06
145 3807 SELBY, GEMMA ANN VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:33 00:31:33 4:06
146 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:28 00:31:33 4:06
147 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 22 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:31:34 00:31:34 4:06
148 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:32 00:31:34 4:06
149 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:42 00:31:42 4:07
150 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:31:38 00:31:43 4:08
151 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 17 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:44 00:31:44 4:08
152 3501 TEOMIRO BA˝ULS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 26 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:31:45 00:31:45 4:08
153 536 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO VeterÓ A Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:46 00:31:46 4:08
154 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 28 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:31:37 00:31:47 4:08
155 509 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:40 00:31:48 4:08
156 614 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:49 00:31:49 4:08
157 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:51 00:31:51 4:09
158 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:50 00:31:53 4:09
159 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:31:55 00:31:55 4:09
160 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:53 00:31:56 4:09
161 3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:49 00:31:57 4:09
162 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:58 00:31:58 4:10
163 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 31 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:51 00:32:02 4:10
164 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 32 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:31:55 00:32:03 4:10
165 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 7 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:31:46 00:32:05 4:10
166 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:05 00:32:05 4:10
167 3761 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:32:00 00:32:06 4:11
168 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:32:05 00:32:09 4:11
169 3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:07 00:32:10 4:11
170 4101 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 00:32:13 4:11
171 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 27 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:32:05 00:32:15 4:12
172 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 33 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:16 00:32:18 4:12
173 3764 MUĐOZ GOMEZ, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 28 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:32:13 00:32:18 4:12
174 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 33 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:32:18 00:32:20 4:12
175 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 34 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:18 00:32:22 4:13
176 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:32:23 00:32:23 4:13
177 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 19 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:24 00:32:27 4:13
178 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:32:08 00:32:29 4:14
179 3926 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS VeterÓ A Masc 32 C.A. XERESA 00:32:25 00:32:29 4:14
180 4100 ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:22 00:32:30 4:14
181 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:06 00:32:31 4:14
182 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:30 00:32:35 4:14
183 3255 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:37 00:32:37 4:15
184 3376 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:32:38 00:32:38 4:15
185 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 36 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:29 00:32:40 4:15
186 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.A. XERESA 00:32:34 00:32:41 4:15
187 3296 BOSC└ MASCARELL, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:39 00:32:42 4:15
188 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ËSCAR SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:42 00:32:42 4:15
189 557 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM SÚnior Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:32:42 00:32:44 4:15
190 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:46 00:32:46 4:16
191 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 33 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:46 00:32:46 4:16
192 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:43 00:32:47 4:16
193 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 38 LOCOSXCORRER 00:32:43 00:32:48 4:16
194 642 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:48 00:32:48 4:16
195 608 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:44 00:32:48 4:16
196 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 4 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:45 00:32:49 4:16
197 505 ROSSELLˇ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.A. ONDARA 00:32:49 00:32:50 4:16
198 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:47 00:32:51 4:16
199 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:48 00:32:51 4:16
200 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 34 NONAIFESTES 00:32:47 00:32:57 4:17
201 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 35 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:54 00:32:58 4:17
202 3933 GARC═A CLIMENT, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:59 00:32:59 4:17
203 3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:48 00:33:00 4:18
204 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE VeterÓ A Masc 36 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:32:58 00:33:02 4:18
205 3951 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:59 00:33:05 4:18
206 3523 LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:32:58 00:33:09 4:19
207 3336 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ B Masc 41 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:08 00:33:10 4:19
208 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:05 00:33:11 4:19
209 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 38 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:33:11 00:33:11 4:19
210 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:49 00:33:12 4:19
211 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:10 00:33:15 4:19
212 3968 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 39 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:54 00:33:18 4:20
213 610 CLIMENT CALDERˇN, ALEX SÚnior Masc 40 BOX 43 00:33:19 00:33:19 4:20
214 3382 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.A. GATA 00:33:15 00:33:19 4:20
215 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.A. GATA 00:33:18 00:33:21 4:20
216 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:17 00:33:22 4:20
217 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:12 00:33:24 4:21
218 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:33:21 00:33:24 4:21
219 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:33:17 00:33:28 4:21
220 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:25 00:33:30 4:21
221 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 34 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:33:30 00:33:30 4:22
222 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:33:10 00:33:31 4:22
223 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:33:34 00:33:34 4:22
224 617 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:36 00:33:36 4:22
225 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:33:31 00:33:37 4:22
226 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:36 00:33:38 4:22
227 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:43 00:33:43 4:23
228 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 42 DESORIENTATS 00:33:30 00:33:44 4:23
229 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:44 00:33:46 4:24
230 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:33:33 00:33:47 4:24
231 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:49 00:33:49 4:24
232 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:48 00:33:49 4:24
233 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:50 00:33:50 4:24
234 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 6 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:33:44 00:33:51 4:24
235 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:33:43 00:33:51 4:24
236 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:49 00:33:52 4:24
237 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:48 00:33:52 4:24
238 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:33:40 00:33:52 4:24
239 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 43 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:49 00:33:53 4:24
240 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:33:55 00:33:56 4:25
241 3882 PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B Masc 47 C.A. GATA 00:33:53 00:33:56 4:25
242 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:56 00:33:57 4:25
243 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 23 C.A. GATA 00:33:57 00:33:57 4:25
244 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 39 AMOS TEAM 00:33:33 00:34:01 4:25
245 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:50 00:34:01 4:26
246 3890 PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:33:38 00:34:02 4:26
247 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:02 00:34:02 4:26
248 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:58 00:34:03 4:26
249 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 44 EONS! 00:33:50 00:34:06 4:26
250 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 42 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:01 00:34:08 4:26
251 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 7 ESPORTS COLAU 00:34:06 00:34:08 4:26
252 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 48 C.A. CAMETES 00:34:00 00:34:11 4:27
253 3346 LEˇN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 49 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:33:58 00:34:12 4:27
254 3595 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.A. CAMETES 00:34:00 00:34:12 4:27
255 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:34:02 00:34:13 4:27
256 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:07 00:34:14 4:27
257 3655 IVARS PERIS, PABLO VeterÓ E Masc 12 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:08 00:34:15 4:27
258 652 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:15 00:34:15 4:27
259 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 45 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:34:16 00:34:16 4:27
260 3955 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:34:11 00:34:16 4:27
261 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 47 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:34:16 00:34:16 4:28
262 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:14 00:34:18 4:28
263 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:12 00:34:18 4:28
264 3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI SÚnior Masc 48 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:03 00:34:19 4:28
265 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 51 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:34:20 00:34:20 4:28
266 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 52 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:10 00:34:28 4:29
267 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 53 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:25 00:34:33 4:30
268 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 26 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:25 00:34:33 4:30
269 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 40 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:24 00:34:33 4:30
270 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:34:21 00:34:34 4:30
271 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 49 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:21 00:34:35 4:30
272 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:34:15 00:34:37 4:30
273 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:37 00:34:42 4:31
274 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:34:43 00:34:43 4:31
275 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:41 00:34:45 4:31
276 621 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:46 00:34:46 4:31
277 3780 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 3 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:34:41 00:34:46 4:31
278 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:38 00:34:46 4:31
279 531 MOYA HERAS, CHEMA VeterÓ B Masc 55 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:43 00:34:48 4:32
280 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:42 00:34:48 4:32
281 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:34:44 00:34:50 4:32
282 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 8 CALYGAT.COM 00:34:44 00:34:50 4:32
283 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 56 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:37 00:34:54 4:32
284 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 57 P.C. JAUME I 00:34:26 00:34:55 4:32
285 3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME VeterÓ B Fem 8 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:34:49 00:34:55 4:33
286 4044 ESCRIBANO CAMPS, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:34:38 00:34:59 4:33
287 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:51 00:35:00 4:33
288 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:34:51 00:35:00 4:33
289 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 15 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:56 00:35:01 4:33
290 3151 JORDÓ ESCRIVÓ, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 58 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:51 00:35:04 4:34
291 3150 SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSÚ MANUEL SÚnior Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:34:41 00:35:06 4:34
292 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:02 00:35:06 4:34
293 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:34:56 00:35:07 4:34
294 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:00 00:35:07 4:34
295 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:34:52 00:35:10 4:34
296 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:34:51 00:35:13 4:35
297 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:35:15 00:35:15 4:35
298 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. ONDARA 00:35:11 00:35:16 4:35
299 510 VIVES RIPOLL, LIDIA VeterÓ B Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:35:13 00:35:16 4:35
300 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:35:08 00:35:16 4:35
301 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:35:09 00:35:17 4:35
302 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 48 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:10 00:35:18 4:35
303 3664 BLASCO BAĐULS, JUAN VTE VeterÓ C Masc 49 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:18 00:35:18 4:36
304 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:35:11 00:35:21 4:36
305 3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:35:22 00:35:22 4:36
306 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:25 00:35:25 4:37
307 3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:27 00:35:27 4:37
308 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:35:08 00:35:28 4:37
309 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:10 00:35:28 4:37
310 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 64 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:10 00:35:28 4:37
311 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:35:25 00:35:33 4:38
312 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:31 00:35:36 4:38
313 512 CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:21 00:35:39 4:38
314 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 17 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:13 00:35:40 4:38
315 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:33 00:35:42 4:39
316 607 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:36 00:35:43 4:39
317 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:33 00:35:43 4:39
318 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:24 00:35:46 4:39
319 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.A. XERESA 00:35:37 00:35:46 4:39
320 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:38 00:35:51 4:40
321 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 44 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:35:29 00:35:51 4:40
322 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 6 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:35:32 00:35:53 4:40
323 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 66 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:52 00:35:55 4:40
324 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:50 00:35:56 4:40
325 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 7 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:35:50 00:35:56 4:40
326 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 8 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:35:49 00:35:57 4:41
327 521 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:38 00:35:59 4:41
328 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 68 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:00 00:36:00 4:41
329 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:05 00:36:05 4:42
330 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 45 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:35:59 00:36:06 4:42
331 3666 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ B Fem 13 SOLEMATES 00:35:54 00:36:07 4:42
332 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:35:42 00:36:09 4:42
333 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 53 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:59 00:36:11 4:42
334 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:13 00:36:13 4:43
335 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:02 00:36:16 4:43
336 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:02 00:36:16 4:43
337 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 54 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:36:02 00:36:16 4:43
338 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 46 C.D. MASKTRI 00:35:54 00:36:18 4:43
339 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 69 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:15 00:36:26 4:44
340 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 55 PENYA MOHICANS 00:36:21 00:36:27 4:45
341 3540 SEGU═ MILLET, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 56 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:22 00:36:30 4:45
342 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:14 00:36:31 4:45
343 3957 MENGUAL BANSBERG, MÝATJE VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:29 00:36:33 4:45
344 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:36:20 00:36:34 4:45
345 541 GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO VeterÓ A Masc 47 INDE 00:36:11 00:36:37 4:46
346 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 58 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:22 00:36:39 4:46
347 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:36:18 00:36:39 4:46
348 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:36 00:36:41 4:46
349 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 57 AMOS TEAM 00:36:42 00:36:42 4:47
350 3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMßN VeterÓ D Masc 33 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:35 00:36:43 4:47
351 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:10 00:36:43 4:47
352 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 70 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:24 00:36:44 4:47
353 626 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:44 00:36:44 4:47
354 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:39 00:36:45 4:47
355 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 59 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:21 00:36:45 4:47
356 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 4 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:38 00:36:45 4:47
357 585 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Senior Fem 13 C.T.HURACÓN 00:36:38 00:36:45 4:47
358 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 48 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:36:27 00:36:47 4:47
359 596 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD VeterÓ C Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 00:36:50 4:47
360 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 59 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:36:32 00:36:50 4:47
361 640 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:50 00:36:50 4:48
362 622 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:50 00:36:50 4:48
363 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 60 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:37 00:36:52 4:48
364 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:36:52 00:36:52 4:48
365 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:36:53 00:36:53 4:48
366 3830 VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 49 AMOS TEAM 00:36:24 00:36:54 4:48
367 3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE VeterÓ C Masc 60 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:53 00:36:56 4:48
368 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:36:51 00:36:56 4:48
369 3667 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ C Fem 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:49 00:36:57 4:48
370 3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 14 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:54 00:36:57 4:48
371 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 61 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:35 00:36:59 4:49
372 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:58 00:37:02 4:49
373 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:51 00:37:04 4:49
374 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 62 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:48 00:37:08 4:50
375 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:36:54 00:37:09 4:50
376 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:09 00:37:09 4:50
377 525 BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 72 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:37:01 00:37:11 4:50
378 3784 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:42 00:37:12 4:50
379 645 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:15 00:37:15 4:51
380 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:56 00:37:15 4:51
381 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 64 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:03 00:37:20 4:51
382 619 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:20 00:37:20 4:51
383 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 17 G.E. LES GERRES 00:37:05 00:37:20 4:51
384 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 18 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:13 00:37:21 4:52
385 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:51 00:37:22 4:52
386 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:37:05 00:37:22 4:52
387 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:24 00:37:24 4:52
388 507 SANEUGENIO SANCHIS, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 00:37:25 4:52
389 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:48 00:37:25 4:52
390 3352 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 74 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:37:15 00:37:26 4:52
391 3108 PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL VeterÓ F Masc 13 LA RAYA TRAIL 00:37:28 00:37:28 4:53
392 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 50 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:04 00:37:32 4:53
393 518 ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 61 NINGUNO 00:37:24 00:37:34 4:53
394 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:22 00:37:35 4:53
395 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:37:04 00:37:36 4:53
396 524 FERNßNDEZ DE LAS HERAS, ┴NGEL VeterÓ F Masc 14 CLUB CLÝNICA MENORCA 00:37:32 00:37:36 4:54
397 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:37:21 00:37:37 4:54
398 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:37:02 00:37:37 4:54
399 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:28 00:37:38 4:54
400 3736 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:29 00:37:39 4:54
401 5002 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 41 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:30 00:37:39 4:54
402 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:37:14 00:37:39 4:54
403 609 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA Senior Fem 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:29 00:37:40 4:54
404 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:30 00:37:40 4:54
405 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 63 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:37:31 00:37:41 4:54
406 543 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:26 00:37:41 4:54
407 552 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA VeterÓ B Fem 20 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:37:27 00:37:42 4:54
408 3628 GONZßLEZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 66 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:37 00:37:44 4:55
409 3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:20 00:37:46 4:55
410 3234 FERN┴NDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BEL╔N VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:41 00:37:47 4:55
411 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 76 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:31 00:37:48 4:55
412 3973 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 43 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:25 00:37:49 4:55
413 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:53 00:37:53 4:56
414 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 77 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:43 00:37:53 4:56
415 4022 MAS MOLIˇ, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:47 00:37:54 4:56
416 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:45 00:37:55 4:56
417 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 64 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:29 00:37:58 4:56
418 3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 67 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:37:46 00:38:01 4:57
419 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 65 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:49 00:38:01 4:57
420 589 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:37:49 00:38:02 4:57
421 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 68 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:46 00:38:03 4:57
422 599 MOMPARLER MARZAL, JUANJO VeterÓ A Masc 52 RABOSES DE LA CREU 00:37:46 00:38:06 4:57
423 597 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 53 RABOSES DE LA CREU 00:38:06 00:38:06 4:57
424 641 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:06 00:38:06 4:57
425 3545 GARCÝA BURGUERA, JUANMA SÚnior Masc 66 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:57 00:38:14 4:58
426 3021 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL SÚnior Masc 67 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:57 00:38:15 4:59
427 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 15 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:56 00:38:16 4:59
428 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 69 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:59 00:38:17 4:59
429 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 68 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:59 00:38:17 4:59
430 3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP VeterÓ A Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:38:03 00:38:17 4:59
431 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 78 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:52 00:38:18 4:59
432 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:53 00:38:19 4:59
433 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:37:55 00:38:19 4:59
434 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 9 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:38:19 00:38:19 4:59
435 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 55 GUIXA ESPORT 00:38:07 00:38:21 4:59
436 601 BOFI, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 79 GUIXA ESPORT 00:38:21 00:38:21 4:59
437 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 10 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:10 00:38:24 5:00
438 568 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:06 00:38:25 5:00
439 632 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:25 00:38:25 5:00
440 3584 MAGAĐA GARRIDO, MËNICA VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:19 00:38:25 5:00
441 3798 ALBORS SALES, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 56 C.A. XERESA 00:37:59 00:38:26 5:00
442 503 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ F Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:26 00:38:26 5:00
443 3668 ROSELLO BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 16 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:38:01 00:38:27 5:00
444 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 57 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:25 00:38:30 5:01
445 571 ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIßN SÚnior Masc 70 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLŔ 00:38:10 00:38:32 5:01
446 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:11 00:38:33 5:01
447 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:33 00:38:33 5:01
448 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:38:01 00:38:34 5:01
449 516 PEĐA NADAL, REBECA VeterÓ B Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:04 00:38:35 5:01
450 564 SIGNES P╔REZ, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 71 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:29 00:38:36 5:01
451 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:32 00:38:36 5:01
452 513 BERNA, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 80 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:35 00:38:37 5:01
453 3986 FERRANDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:38:05 00:38:38 5:02
454 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:38:39 00:38:39 5:02
455 590 IVARS ROSELLO, FRAN SÚnior Masc 72 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:38:22 00:38:40 5:02
456 566 PASCUAL CASTELLO, JOAQUIN VeterÓ A Masc 58 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:38:35 00:38:44 5:02
457 3866 COSTA BOSCH, JOS╔ MAR═A VeterÓ D Masc 46 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:23 00:38:47 5:03
458 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:38:17 00:38:47 5:03
459 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:42 00:38:49 5:03
460 4099 MARTÝ SOLER, JOSEP MARIA VeterÓ F Masc 18 GCA DE ALMOINES 00:38:40 00:38:50 5:03
461 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:38:40 00:38:51 5:03
462 502 MARI, LORENZO VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:38:31 00:38:52 5:03
463 633 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:55 00:38:55 5:04
464 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:38:46 00:38:55 5:04
465 3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:38:47 00:38:56 5:04
466 4056 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 47 C.A. CORBERA 00:38:20 00:38:57 5:04
467 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:45 00:38:57 5:04
468 549 ARNAL PEYRO, ANTONI VeterÓ D Masc 48 GC ALMOINES 00:38:48 00:38:57 5:04
469 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:49 00:38:57 5:04
470 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:38:43 00:39:00 5:04
471 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:38:51 00:39:01 5:05
472 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 14 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:44 00:39:05 5:05
473 3596 SANCHEZ, MARCELO VeterÓ B Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:38:50 00:39:05 5:05
474 511 FUSTER, FERRAN VeterÓ B Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:38:45 00:39:06 5:05
475 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 85 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:38:25 00:39:06 5:05
476 558 MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.A.GATA 00:38:31 00:39:07 5:05
477 644 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:07 00:39:07 5:05
478 3693 GONZßLEZ MOGORT, JUAN SÚnior Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:01 00:39:07 5:05
479 3724 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 70 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:43 00:39:08 5:05
480 3526 SOLDEVILA MARÝ, VICENTE Junior Masc 7 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:38:48 00:39:08 5:05
481 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 60 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:40 00:39:08 5:05
482 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:54 00:39:09 5:06
483 3528 CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:38:48 00:39:09 5:06
484 3708 BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:54 00:39:09 5:06
485 3430 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:34 00:39:09 5:06
486 542 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 51 DORSAL 19-PEGO 00:38:55 00:39:10 5:06
487 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:56 00:39:10 5:06
488 575 BORRAS PARDO, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:38:50 00:39:11 5:06
489 574 VIDAL MICË, ALEXANDRE VeterÓ B Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:38:50 00:39:11 5:06
490 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:46 00:39:13 5:06
491 581 TORRO CHORDA, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:38:45 00:39:13 5:06
492 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 89 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:35 00:39:13 5:06
493 547 WOOD, SARAH VeterÓ B Fem 26 SOLE MATES 00:38:50 00:39:14 5:06
494 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:17 00:39:17 5:07
495 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:01 00:39:18 5:07
496 3088 ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 76 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:55 00:39:19 5:07
497 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 28 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:39:02 00:39:23 5:07
498 550 VALL╔S IVARS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 72 CORREMUNDOS 00:39:07 00:39:23 5:07
499 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 17 C.A. ONDARA 00:38:55 00:39:26 5:08
500 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 18 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:16 00:39:29 5:08
501 3213 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEA VeterÓ A Fem 18 C.C. PILES 00:39:22 00:39:37 5:09
502 522 DEUSA NADAL, PETA VeterÓ C Masc 73 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:39:27 00:39:37 5:09
503 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 29 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:39:25 00:39:37 5:09
504 3702 LLOBELL MARQU╔S, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 52 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:23 00:39:38 5:09
505 535 ARLANDIS CAMARENA, JORDI SÚnior Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:03 00:39:41 5:10
506 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 30 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:09 00:39:41 5:10
507 534 RUIZ LOPEZ, ISABEL Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:03 00:39:41 5:10
508 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:39:43 00:39:43 5:10
509 646 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:44 00:39:44 5:10
510 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 53 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:39:38 00:39:45 5:10
511 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:39:45 00:39:45 5:10
512 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:25 00:39:47 5:11
513 3801 STAUB, SANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 61 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:29 00:39:48 5:11
514 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 90 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:13 00:39:49 5:11
515 4086 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:39:40 00:39:54 5:11
516 635 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:54 00:39:54 5:11
517 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 31 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:42 00:39:54 5:12
518 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 28 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:40 00:39:54 5:12
519 636 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:55 00:39:55 5:12
520 606 LEGIDO CLAR, ROCIO VeterÓ A Fem 19 G.C.ALMOINES 00:39:44 00:39:55 5:12
521 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 54 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:33 00:39:57 5:12
522 544 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT SÚnior Masc 79 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:39 00:39:57 5:12
523 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 80 JACKBBIT RUN 00:39:35 00:39:58 5:12
524 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:39:40 00:40:05 5:13
525 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 75 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:33 00:40:06 5:13
526 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 20 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:39:49 00:40:08 5:13
527 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 9 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:56 00:40:08 5:13
528 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:40:00 00:40:09 5:13
529 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:55 00:40:09 5:13
530 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 32 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:53 00:40:11 5:14
531 554 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 76 C.A.GANDIA 00:39:39 00:40:13 5:14
532 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 91 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:46 00:40:14 5:14
533 533 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:58 00:40:14 5:14
534 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:39:55 00:40:18 5:15
535 3793 GREGORI MU˝OZ, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.A. GATA 00:39:49 00:40:18 5:15
536 3792 MULET SOLER, JOSEP VeterÓ D Masc 57 C.A. GATA 00:39:49 00:40:18 5:15
537 545 HERRERO NU˝O, DOLO VeterÓ C Fem 10 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:40:12 00:40:24 5:15
538 582 PLASENCIA VERDU, SANDRO VeterÓ B Masc 92 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:40:14 00:40:25 5:15
539 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:13 00:40:26 5:16
540 651 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:29 00:40:29 5:16
541 514 ALMU, ALMU Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:03 00:40:29 5:16
542 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 21 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:40:08 00:40:30 5:16
543 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 23 EONS! 00:40:05 00:40:34 5:17
544 3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 93 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:06 00:40:36 5:17
545 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:40:02 00:40:36 5:17
546 623 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:40 00:40:40 5:17
547 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:40:15 00:40:42 5:18
548 3367 SALVÓ FEMENIA, MAITE VeterÓ B Fem 29 C.A. CAMETES 00:40:42 00:40:42 5:18
549 615 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:43 00:40:43 5:18
550 527 JACKSON, KAY VeterÓ B Fem 30 SOLEMATES 00:40:47 00:40:47 5:18
551 528 SMOOLENAARS, DENNIS VeterÓ C Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:20 00:40:47 5:18
552 3226 CÝVICO JURADO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:40:14 00:40:49 5:19
553 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:40:19 00:40:51 5:19
554 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 7 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:40:19 00:40:51 5:19
555 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:40:33 00:40:53 5:19
556 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:40:32 00:40:53 5:19
557 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 23 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:40:31 00:40:54 5:19
558 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:33 00:40:56 5:20
559 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:32 00:40:58 5:20
560 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:40:46 00:40:58 5:20
561 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 12 G.E.LA CARENA 00:40:37 00:41:04 5:21
562 3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU VeterÓ B Masc 94 C.C. PILES 00:40:49 00:41:05 5:21
563 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 81 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:40:37 00:41:07 5:21
564 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 79 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:08 00:41:08 5:21
565 3301 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:46 00:41:08 5:21
566 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 24 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:43 00:41:09 5:21
567 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:44 00:41:10 5:21
568 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:40:51 00:41:12 5:22
569 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 34 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:46 00:41:15 5:22
570 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 60 SARGANTANA 00:40:42 00:41:17 5:22
571 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 95 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:43 00:41:17 5:22
572 604 SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA VeterÓ B Fem 34 C.A. GATA 00:40:42 00:41:18 5:22
573 3516 VIDAL MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:47 00:41:21 5:23
574 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 82 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:46 00:41:21 5:23
575 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 80 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:56 00:41:22 5:23
576 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:59 00:41:22 5:23
577 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:00 00:41:22 5:23
578 3744 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 64 TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU 00:41:06 00:41:22 5:23
579 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 65 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:41:07 00:41:23 5:23
580 551 SOLER VALLES, JOS╔ LU═S VeterÓ C Masc 81 CORREMUNDOS 00:41:06 00:41:23 5:23
581 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 24 C. E. TAVERNES 00:40:43 00:41:23 5:23
582 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 20 AMOS TEAM 00:40:56 00:41:24 5:23
583 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 82 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:40:50 00:41:25 5:23
584 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 96 AMOS TEAM 00:40:57 00:41:25 5:23
585 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:41:01 00:41:26 5:23
586 598 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA VeterÓ B Fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:41:06 00:41:27 5:24
587 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 36 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:41:02 00:41:30 5:24
588 3891 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA VeterÓ C Fem 14 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:41:02 00:41:30 5:24
589 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:40:53 00:41:30 5:24
590 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:41:04 00:41:31 5:24
591 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 13 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:05 00:41:31 5:24
592 3026 IVARS MARTÝNEZ, JULIA Senior Fem 25 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:40:58 00:41:32 5:24
593 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 14 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:18 00:41:35 5:25
594 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:41:04 00:41:37 5:25
595 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:41:12 00:41:50 5:27
596 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:26 00:41:53 5:27
597 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 66 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:41:36 00:41:55 5:27
598 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 97 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:41:38 00:41:56 5:27
599 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 67 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:41:36 00:41:56 5:27
600 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 26 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:41:29 00:41:56 5:27
601 627 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:59 00:41:59 5:28
602 519 FERRI MASCARELL, PATRICIA VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:59 00:41:59 5:28
603 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:41:32 00:42:03 5:28
604 3354 POQUET BAĐULS, TERESA VeterÓ B Fem 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:58 00:42:03 5:28
605 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:41:50 00:42:04 5:28
606 4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 83 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:41 00:42:07 5:29
607 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:00 00:42:12 5:29
608 620 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:14 00:42:14 5:30
609 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:08 00:42:23 5:31
610 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 62 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:44 00:42:24 5:31
611 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:41:59 00:42:31 5:32
612 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:20 00:42:38 5:33
613 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:42:32 00:42:40 5:33
614 3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 26 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:08 00:42:41 5:33
615 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 98 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:42:42 00:42:42 5:33
616 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 63 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:42:27 00:42:46 5:34
617 638 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:48 00:42:48 5:34
618 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:28 00:42:54 5:35
619 5001 VßZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM VeterÓ B Masc 99 C.A. EL FARO 00:42:21 00:42:56 5:35
620 3039 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 39 MAMIRUNNERS 00:42:46 00:42:57 5:35
621 3063 CLIMENT CORT╔S, REBECA VeterÓ B Fem 40 MAMIRUNNERS 00:42:48 00:42:57 5:35
622 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:34 00:43:01 5:36
623 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 64 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:32 00:43:02 5:36
624 4097 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA VeterÓ D Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:03 00:43:03 5:36
625 593 ALVAREZ TULCAN, JOSÚ RICARDO VeterÓ B Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:32 00:43:05 5:36
626 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 17 CAMPING PEPE 00:42:42 00:43:07 5:37
627 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 66 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:42:36 00:43:12 5:37
628 3539 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 67 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:45 00:43:15 5:38
629 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:42:53 00:43:21 5:38
630 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 16 C.A. XERESA 00:42:52 00:43:22 5:39
631 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 68 C.A. XERESA 00:42:52 00:43:22 5:39
632 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:43:02 00:43:24 5:39
633 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 41 ESPORTS COLAU 00:42:57 00:43:27 5:39
634 634 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:28 00:43:28 5:39
635 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:08 00:43:30 5:40
636 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 17 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:43:08 00:43:31 5:40
637 560 P╔REZ IVORRA, CARLA Junior Fem 1 CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCÝA 00:43:09 00:43:32 5:40
638 616 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:34 00:43:34 5:40
639 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 84 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:43:10 00:43:45 5:42
640 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 68 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:43:29 00:43:48 5:42
641 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 69 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:14 00:43:50 5:42
642 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 27 C.A. GATA 00:43:15 00:43:52 5:42
643 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:43:13 00:43:52 5:42
644 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:43:13 00:43:53 5:43
645 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 69 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:27 00:43:57 5:43
646 3657 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ D Fem 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:30 00:43:59 5:43
647 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:50 00:43:59 5:43
648 3850 MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 20 C.A. ONDARA 00:43:28 00:44:00 5:44
649 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 70 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:43:49 00:44:06 5:44
650 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.A. XERESA 00:43:53 00:44:22 5:46
651 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 41 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:56 00:44:24 5:47
652 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 71 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:41 00:44:26 5:47
653 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:44:08 00:44:29 5:47
654 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 72 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:17 00:44:31 5:48
655 3424 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 28 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:44:10 00:44:34 5:48
656 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 101 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:43:54 00:44:35 5:48
657 3613 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 102 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:58 00:44:38 5:48
658 565 PÚREZ, RICARD VeterÓ F Masc 30 BALEÓRIA DIANIUM 00:44:07 00:44:39 5:49
659 579 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA VeterÓ C Fem 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:26 00:44:42 5:49
660 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 42 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:44:15 00:44:42 5:49
661 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:44:12 00:44:43 5:49
662 592 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN VeterÓ C Fem 23 CC SARGANTANA 00:44:07 00:44:44 5:49
663 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 19 C.A. ONDARA 00:44:14 00:44:45 5:49
664 3049 COSTA MI˝ANA, ROMAN VeterÓ B Masc 103 INDEPENDENT 00:44:13 00:44:53 5:50
665 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 70 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:44:14 00:44:55 5:51
666 548 SOLARI, LOUISE VeterÓ B Fem 43 VEGAN ATHLETES 00:44:21 00:44:56 5:51
667 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:19 00:44:57 5:51
668 3460 FORN╔S GRIMALT, V═CTOR VeterÓ C Masc 85 C.A. CAMETES 00:44:19 00:44:58 5:51
669 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:15 00:45:15 5:53
670 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:52 00:45:15 5:53
671 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 44 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:03 00:45:18 5:54
672 556 VERD˙ QUIRANT, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 32 RUNNING & MAS 00:44:54 00:45:20 5:54
673 3451 CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI VeterÓ C Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:45:09 00:45:21 5:54
674 3391 ROA MAGA˝A, BELEN VeterÓ C Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:45:13 00:45:21 5:54
675 3450 MARTÝNEZ AROCA, DANI VeterÓ C Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:45:06 00:45:22 5:54
676 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:45:03 00:45:33 5:56
677 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:56 00:45:33 5:56
678 650 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:36 00:45:36 5:56
679 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 22 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:45:12 00:45:37 5:56
680 4078 VERCHER SERRA, JOSEP Junior Masc 8 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:45:40 00:45:40 5:57
681 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:45:24 00:45:44 5:57
682 573 OLMO, MERCHE VeterÓ B Fem 45 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:45:27 00:45:46 5:57
683 3083 MOLIË GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:29 00:45:53 5:58
684 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:32 00:45:55 5:58
685 540 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem 30 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:45:41 00:46:00 5:59
686 4073 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VeterÓ C Masc 87 INDEPENDET 00:45:21 00:46:01 5:59
687 613 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:01 00:46:01 5:59
688 567 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 83 FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO 00:45:52 00:46:20 6:02
689 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 73 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:58 00:46:24 6:02
690 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:45:52 00:46:30 6:03
691 3673 AĐË FENOLLAR, CAROL VeterÓ C Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:09 00:46:31 6:03
692 3085 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA VeterÓ C Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:09 00:46:31 6:03
693 3753 REDONDO SERRANO, MARÝA JOSÚ VeterÓ B Fem 46 INDEPENDENT 00:46:38 00:46:38 6:04
694 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 71 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:46:28 00:46:56 6:07
695 3508 CA˝ERA CUADRADO, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:46:59 00:46:59 6:07
696 4023 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:46:50 00:47:22 6:10
697 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 88 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:44 00:47:27 6:11
698 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 5 C.A. ONDARA 00:46:57 00:47:30 6:11
699 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 23 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:46:58 00:47:30 6:11
700 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 74 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:46:58 00:47:30 6:11
701 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 105 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:46:50 00:47:31 6:11
702 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 106 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:46:51 00:47:31 6:11
703 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 107 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:46:49 00:47:32 6:11
704 523 MARTINEZ PORRAS, MARIJOSE VeterÓ B Fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:06 00:47:36 6:12
705 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:16 00:47:38 6:12
706 3671 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL VeterÓ A Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:18 00:47:39 6:12
707 508 GALLARDO LLOPIS, CARLES SÚnior Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:47:14 00:47:50 6:13
708 515 SALVADOR GONZALEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:16 00:47:50 6:13
709 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 48 INDEPENDENT 00:47:20 00:47:57 6:14
710 3543 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE VeterÓ B Fem 49 INDEPENDENT 00:47:22 00:48:00 6:15
711 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 34 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:33 00:48:04 6:15
712 648 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:10 00:48:10 6:16
713 3276 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:47:42 00:48:18 6:17
714 3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:19 00:48:44 6:21
715 3152 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:19 00:48:45 6:21
716 611 BELMONTE PEREZ, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 85 CD L'ESPENTA 00:48:51 00:49:06 6:23
717 3497 INSA GUALDE, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 50 INDEPENDENT 00:48:52 00:49:11 6:24
718 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 30 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:48:47 00:49:22 6:26
719 3834 LËPEZ CUĐAT, RAQUEL VeterÓ C Fem 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:04 00:49:28 6:26
720 3942 CLIMENT ORT═Z, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:03 00:49:28 6:26
721 3325 CASTELLË DEL POZO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:03 00:49:28 6:26
722 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 86 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:31 00:50:01 6:31
723 3889 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI VeterÓ D Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:47 00:50:09 6:32
724 3887 ESTRUCH CATALÓ, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 87 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:36 00:50:18 6:33
725 3821 SALAZAR FERNßNDEZ, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:50:01 00:50:29 6:34
726 3820 FAUS MIRET, GRACIA VeterÓ A Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:50:01 00:50:29 6:34
727 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 25 C.A. ONDARA 00:50:01 00:50:32 6:35
728 506 SOLER ORTELLS, NATXO VeterÓ B Masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:49:58 00:50:32 6:35
729 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 89 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:50:06 00:50:48 6:37
730 3298 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN VeterÓ B Masc 109 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:50:36 00:51:08 6:39
731 625 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:51:11 00:51:11 6:40
732 3934 MOLERO GARCIA, JONATHAN SÚnior Masc 88 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:51:42 00:52:01 6:46
733 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 25 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:51:43 00:52:23 6:49
734 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 90 APRIETAME MUCHO 00:52:47 00:52:47 6:52
735 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 91 C.A. ONDARA 00:52:36 00:52:56 6:53
736 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 110 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:53:05 00:53:44 7:00
737 618 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:44 00:53:44 7:00
738 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:54:01 00:54:37 7:07
739 3139 SIGNES BANYULS, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 111 INDEPENDENT 00:54:05 00:54:37 7:07
740 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:55:01 00:55:38 7:14
741 649 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:00:45 01:00:45 7:54