1 |
3917 |
GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA |
Sénior Masc |
1 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:25:02 |
00:25:03 |
3:20 |
|
|
2 |
4013 |
VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN |
Veterà A Masc |
1 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:25:05 |
00:25:06 |
3:20 |
|
|
3 |
3993 |
MILLáN ALONSO, RAúL |
Veterà A Masc |
2 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:25:22 |
00:25:22 |
3:23 |
|
|
4 |
3279 |
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
1 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:25:41 |
00:25:41 |
3:25 |
|
|
5 |
3947 |
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN |
Sénior Masc |
2 |
C.A. DIÀNIUM |
00:25:45 |
00:25:45 |
3:26 |
|
|
6 |
3546 |
BRINES DONET, JORGE |
Veterà B Masc |
1 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:25:55 |
00:25:55 |
3:27 |
|
|
7 |
653 |
TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior Masc |
3 |
UNIVERSITAT ALACANT |
00:26:03 |
00:26:03 |
3:28 |
|
|
8 |
3967 |
FERRER APARISI, IVAN |
Sénior Masc |
4 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:26:03 |
00:26:05 |
3:28 |
|
|
9 |
660 |
PASCUAL SALES, JORDI |
Veterà A Masc |
3 |
CEC ANTELLA |
00:26:06 |
00:26:08 |
3:29 |
|
|
10 |
863 |
CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR |
Veterà A Masc |
4 |
CÉSAR ESPORTS |
00:26:11 |
00:26:13 |
3:29 |
|
|
11 |
4032 |
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS |
Veterà D Masc |
1 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:14 |
00:26:15 |
3:30 |
|
|
12 |
3870 |
ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO |
Sénior Masc |
5 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:26:19 |
00:26:19 |
3:30 |
|
|
13 |
890 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:26:20 |
00:26:22 |
3:31 |
|
|
14 |
4095 |
ESCRIVÁ, FERNANDO |
Veterà B Masc |
2 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:26:22 |
00:26:24 |
3:31 |
|
|
15 |
3994 |
AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR |
Sénior Masc |
6 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:26:24 |
00:26:25 |
3:31 |
|
|
16 |
3997 |
MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI |
Sénior Masc |
7 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:26:24 |
00:26:26 |
3:31 |
|
|
17 |
3872 |
BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO |
Sénior Masc |
8 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:27 |
00:26:27 |
3:31 |
|
|
18 |
3749 |
LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
5 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:26:32 |
00:26:32 |
3:32 |
|
|
19 |
3810 |
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE |
Sénior Masc |
9 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:31 |
00:26:33 |
3:32 |
|
|
20 |
574 |
MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO |
Sénior Masc |
10 |
TRIATLON GANDíA |
00:26:39 |
00:26:41 |
3:33 |
|
|
21 |
3888 |
MARTI PONS, JOSE |
Sénior Masc |
11 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:26:48 |
00:26:48 |
3:34 |
|
|
22 |
3959 |
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR |
Veterà A Masc |
6 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:49 |
00:26:49 |
3:34 |
|
|
23 |
3849 |
TOMàS DE ROSELLó, SERGI |
Sénior Masc |
12 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:26:52 |
00:26:52 |
3:34 |
|
|
24 |
4080 |
MARRAHI, SALVA |
Sénior Masc |
13 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:53 |
00:26:55 |
3:35 |
|
|
25 |
627 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Veterà A Masc |
7 |
MUR I CASTELL |
00:26:51 |
00:26:56 |
3:35 |
|
|
26 |
4058 |
EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS |
Veterà B Masc |
3 |
RESTAURANTE VICTOR |
00:27:02 |
00:27:02 |
3:36 |
|
|
27 |
3407 |
MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO |
Sénior Masc |
14 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:27:07 |
00:27:07 |
3:37 |
|
|
28 |
3441 |
PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT |
Veterà B Masc |
4 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:27:08 |
00:27:10 |
3:37 |
|
|
29 |
3796 |
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN |
Sénior Masc |
15 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:27:15 |
00:27:15 |
3:38 |
|
|
30 |
639 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
Veterà F Masc |
1 |
CORREMUNDOS |
00:27:14 |
00:27:16 |
3:38 |
|
|
31 |
4010 |
FERRER IVARS, PERE |
Sénior Masc |
16 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:27:18 |
00:27:20 |
3:38 |
|
|
32 |
3944 |
ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON |
Veterà A Masc |
8 |
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT |
00:27:27 |
00:27:29 |
3:39 |
|
|
33 |
720 |
SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN |
Sénior Masc |
17 |
C.A.KILOMETRO 42 |
00:27:32 |
00:27:32 |
3:40 |
|
|
34 |
3220 |
MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO |
Veterà A Masc |
9 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:27:31 |
00:27:35 |
3:40 |
|
|
35 |
3199 |
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
2 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:27:37 |
00:27:37 |
3:40 |
|
|
36 |
3990 |
LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE |
Veterà B Masc |
5 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:27:33 |
00:27:37 |
3:41 |
|
|
37 |
3690 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR |
Veterà C Masc |
3 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:27:39 |
00:27:39 |
3:41 |
|
|
38 |
646 |
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID |
Sénior Masc |
18 |
MÁS ALLÁ ENTRENAMIENTO |
00:27:33 |
00:27:39 |
3:41 |
|
|
39 |
624 |
IBAñEZ, ALBERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
10 |
CEC ANTELLA |
00:27:37 |
00:27:40 |
3:41 |
|
|
40 |
3396 |
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO |
Veterà B Masc |
6 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:27:38 |
00:27:42 |
3:41 |
|
|
41 |
566 |
TRESCOLI VALLS, JORGE |
Sénior Masc |
19 |
CLUB TRIALTLO ALZIRA |
00:27:44 |
00:27:44 |
3:41 |
|
|
42 |
3603 |
MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI |
Sénior Masc |
20 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:27:48 |
00:27:51 |
3:42 |
|
|
43 |
3078 |
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà A Masc |
11 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:27:53 |
00:27:53 |
3:43 |
|
|
44 |
754 |
AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Sénior Masc |
21 |
EGYPTIAN RACERS |
00:27:54 |
00:27:54 |
3:43 |
|
|
45 |
3410 |
ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO |
Veterà A Masc |
12 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:27:57 |
00:28:01 |
3:44 |
|
|
46 |
3979 |
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSé |
Veterà D Masc |
2 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:28:03 |
00:28:03 |
3:44 |
|
|
47 |
3806 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL |
Veterà A Fem |
1 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:27:59 |
00:28:03 |
3:44 |
|
|
48 |
654 |
CANET GIL, JOAQUIN |
Veterà A Masc |
13 |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
00:28:05 |
00:28:05 |
3:44 |
|
|
49 |
830 |
SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOAN |
Junior Masc |
1 |
CA. L'OLLERIA |
00:28:04 |
00:28:07 |
3:44 |
|
|
50 |
846 |
MARTI FERRER, LUCAS |
Veterà B Masc |
7 |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:28:09 |
00:28:09 |
3:45 |
|
|
51 |
3999 |
CAMPOS MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
14 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:28:08 |
00:28:11 |
3:45 |
|
|
52 |
776 |
SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR |
Veterà A Masc |
15 |
PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBBEONTINY |
00:28:09 |
00:28:11 |
3:45 |
|
|
53 |
3964 |
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
4 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:28:13 |
00:28:13 |
3:45 |
|
|
54 |
3097 |
MIRET MALONDA, ALEX |
Junior Masc |
2 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:28:12 |
00:28:14 |
3:45 |
|
|
55 |
3380 |
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN |
Sénior Masc |
22 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:28:16 |
00:28:16 |
3:46 |
|
|
56 |
530 |
VARO REGIDOR, CARLOS SALVADOR |
Veterà D Masc |
3 |
C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES |
00:28:14 |
00:28:18 |
3:46 |
|
|
57 |
607 |
MARQUEZ MARTíN, ROBERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
16 |
AMTRAINNING.ES |
00:28:19 |
00:28:19 |
3:46 |
|
|
58 |
3022 |
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE |
Veterà A Masc |
17 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:28:20 |
00:28:20 |
3:46 |
|
|
59 |
3471 |
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
18 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:28:16 |
00:28:20 |
3:46 |
|
|
60 |
4037 |
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
19 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:28:19 |
00:28:21 |
3:46 |
|
|
61 |
3411 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
8 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:28:24 |
00:28:24 |
3:47 |
|
|
62 |
656 |
GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà C Masc |
5 |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
00:28:21 |
00:28:27 |
3:47 |
|
|
63 |
3468 |
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
9 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:28:30 |
00:28:32 |
3:48 |
|
|
64 |
623 |
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI |
Veterà B Masc |
10 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:28:14 |
00:28:33 |
3:48 |
|
|
65 |
3922 |
FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID |
Veterà D Masc |
4 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:28:37 |
00:28:42 |
3:49 |
|
|
66 |
587 |
MIQUEL, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
23 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:28:40 |
00:28:44 |
3:49 |
|
|
67 |
3416 |
FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO |
Sénior Masc |
24 |
C.D. TONUS |
00:28:41 |
00:28:48 |
3:50 |
|
|
68 |
3435 |
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
20 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:28:50 |
00:28:53 |
3:51 |
|
|
69 |
525 |
CASTELLà VICIANO, MIQUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
11 |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
00:28:46 |
00:28:55 |
3:51 |
|
|
70 |
3368 |
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
25 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:28:55 |
00:28:57 |
3:51 |
|
|
71 |
3044 |
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
21 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:28:57 |
00:28:57 |
3:51 |
|
|
72 |
668 |
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
26 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:28:53 |
00:28:57 |
3:51 |
|
|
73 |
504 |
GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL |
Veterà A Masc |
22 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:28:58 |
00:29:00 |
3:52 |
|
|
74 |
3586 |
REINA ARGENTE, MARC |
Junior Masc |
3 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:29:00 |
00:29:03 |
3:52 |
|
|
75 |
3434 |
REINA ARGENTE, PABLO |
Sénior Masc |
27 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:29:01 |
00:29:04 |
3:52 |
|
|
76 |
3173 |
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE |
Veterà F Masc |
2 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:29:04 |
00:29:07 |
3:52 |
|
|
77 |
685 |
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS |
Veterà B Masc |
12 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:28:58 |
00:29:08 |
3:53 |
|
|
78 |
3204 |
GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
23 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:29:08 |
00:29:09 |
3:53 |
|
|
79 |
3734 |
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME |
Veterà A Masc |
24 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:29:12 |
00:29:12 |
3:53 |
|
|
80 |
3402 |
MORANT FERRER, JESUS |
Sénior Masc |
28 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:29:14 |
00:29:14 |
3:53 |
|
|
81 |
3001 |
MAñó FRASQUET, PACO |
Veterà A Masc |
25 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:29:17 |
00:29:19 |
3:54 |
|
|
82 |
3124 |
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà D Masc |
5 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:29:15 |
00:29:19 |
3:54 |
|
|
83 |
4015 |
VITORIA GARCÍA, JOSÉ JAVIER |
Veterà C Masc |
6 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:29:17 |
00:29:20 |
3:54 |
|
|
84 |
560 |
FORNET BAñULS, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
29 |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
00:29:24 |
00:29:24 |
3:55 |
|
|
85 |
512 |
LORENZO GONZáLEZ, JOSé ENRIQUE |
Veterà D Masc |
6 |
CURRE ET BEATUS ES |
00:29:12 |
00:29:25 |
3:55 |
|
|
86 |
675 |
BOLO MARTíNEZ, CARLES |
Sénior Masc |
30 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:29:25 |
00:29:25 |
3:55 |
|
|
87 |
3651 |
DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO |
Veterà B Masc |
13 |
C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDI |
00:29:24 |
00:29:28 |
3:55 |
|
|
88 |
568 |
JACQUES, MARC |
Veterà D Masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:29 |
00:29:31 |
3:56 |
|
|
89 |
716 |
GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
26 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:29:28 |
00:29:33 |
3:56 |
|
|
90 |
739 |
COOTE, JON |
Veterà D Masc |
8 |
JERSEY SPARTAN AC |
00:29:33 |
00:29:35 |
3:56 |
|
|
91 |
658 |
GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS |
Veterà E Masc |
1 |
CLINICA MENORCA |
00:29:36 |
00:29:36 |
3:56 |
|
|
92 |
3333 |
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Veterà C Masc |
7 |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
00:29:36 |
00:29:36 |
3:56 |
|
|
93 |
3014 |
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR |
Veterà C Masc |
8 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:29:33 |
00:29:40 |
3:57 |
|
|
94 |
3324 |
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO |
Veterà E Masc |
2 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:29:39 |
00:29:42 |
3:57 |
|
|
95 |
836 |
ARROYO, VíCTOR |
Sénior Masc |
31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:39 |
00:29:42 |
3:57 |
|
|
96 |
865 |
SAVALL, ANDRéS |
Veterà A Masc |
27 |
C.D MASKTRI |
00:29:40 |
00:29:45 |
3:58 |
|
|
97 |
4081 |
CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
28 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:29:43 |
00:29:47 |
3:58 |
|
|
98 |
3763 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
Veterà F Masc |
3 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:29:52 |
00:29:52 |
3:59 |
|
|
99 |
586 |
CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà C Masc |
9 |
CC. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA |
00:29:54 |
00:29:54 |
3:59 |
|
|
100 |
662 |
BLASCO CLIMENT, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
32 |
C.A. CENTCAMES |
00:29:40 |
00:29:56 |
3:59 |
|
|
101 |
741 |
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL |
Veterà A Masc |
29 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:29:48 |
00:29:57 |
3:59 |
|
|
102 |
775 |
SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN |
Veterà B Masc |
14 |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:29:56 |
00:29:58 |
3:59 |
|
|
103 |
3439 |
PARDO BORRÁS, HÉCTOR |
Sénior Masc |
33 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:29:56 |
00:29:59 |
3:59 |
|
|
104 |
577 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
1 |
WWW.AMTRAINING.ES |
00:29:59 |
00:29:59 |
3:59 |
|
|
105 |
576 |
MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADI |
Sénior Masc |
34 |
WWW.AMTRAINING.ES |
00:29:59 |
00:29:59 |
3:59 |
|
|
106 |
808 |
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL |
Veterà B Masc |
15 |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
00:29:56 |
00:30:02 |
4:00 |
|
|
107 |
3769 |
SERVER COSTA, FEDE |
Veterà D Masc |
9 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:29:57 |
00:30:02 |
4:00 |
|
|
108 |
3558 |
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN |
Veterà A Masc |
30 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:29:57 |
00:30:02 |
4:00 |
|
|
109 |
3960 |
RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:00 |
00:30:02 |
4:00 |
|
|
110 |
3372 |
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS |
Veterà E Masc |
3 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:30:01 |
00:30:04 |
4:00 |
|
|
111 |
3260 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS |
Veterà D Masc |
10 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:29:59 |
00:30:05 |
4:00 |
|
|
112 |
862 |
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID |
Veterà D Masc |
11 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:29:57 |
00:30:06 |
4:00 |
|
|
113 |
3689 |
VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO |
Veterà D Masc |
12 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:30:04 |
00:30:06 |
4:00 |
|
|
114 |
780 |
COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR |
Sénior Masc |
36 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:29:58 |
00:30:07 |
4:01 |
|
|
115 |
3316 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
10 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:30:13 |
00:30:13 |
4:01 |
|
|
116 |
3639 |
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL |
Veterà B Masc |
16 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:30:11 |
00:30:14 |
4:01 |
|
|
117 |
3225 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT |
Veterà B Masc |
17 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:30:10 |
00:30:14 |
4:01 |
|
|
118 |
3209 |
GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
31 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:14 |
00:30:15 |
4:02 |
|
|
119 |
3616 |
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL |
Veterà D Masc |
13 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:30:12 |
00:30:16 |
4:02 |
|
|
120 |
715 |
GARSANDO NáJERA, CARLES |
Sénior Masc |
37 |
C.A. POBLATS MARíTIMS |
00:30:16 |
00:30:16 |
4:02 |
|
|
121 |
622 |
SILVA PéREZ, ANDRES |
Sénior Masc |
38 |
PETANCA |
00:30:18 |
00:30:18 |
4:02 |
|
|
122 |
522 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
11 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:30:15 |
00:30:19 |
4:02 |
|
|
123 |
697 |
MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER |
Veterà C Masc |
12 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:30:17 |
00:30:21 |
4:02 |
|
|
124 |
725 |
CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
32 |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:30:13 |
00:30:23 |
4:03 |
|
|
125 |
819 |
VALLS EGIDO, HECTOR |
Veterà A Masc |
33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:16 |
00:30:23 |
4:03 |
|
|
126 |
3005 |
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS |
Veterà B Masc |
18 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:30:19 |
00:30:24 |
4:03 |
|
|
127 |
3799 |
SÁNCHEZ JUAN, RAÚL |
Veterà B Masc |
19 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:30:22 |
00:30:24 |
4:03 |
|
|
128 |
820 |
MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà D Masc |
14 |
C.A. L´OLLERIA |
00:30:18 |
00:30:24 |
4:03 |
|
|
129 |
3535 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR |
Sénior Masc |
39 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:24 |
00:30:25 |
4:03 |
|
|
130 |
4018 |
CAZALLA GARCÍA, JOSÉ VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
34 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:30:24 |
00:30:27 |
4:03 |
|
|
131 |
3871 |
MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN |
Sénior Masc |
40 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:20 |
00:30:28 |
4:03 |
|
|
132 |
721 |
PAYA RIBES, IVAN |
Veterà C Masc |
13 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:29:55 |
00:30:31 |
4:04 |
|
|
133 |
3475 |
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSé ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
20 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:30:27 |
00:30:31 |
4:04 |
|
|
134 |
750 |
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
Sénior Masc |
41 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:29:55 |
00:30:31 |
4:04 |
|
|
135 |
3299 |
CAMARENA, PEPE |
Veterà A Masc |
35 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:30:19 |
00:30:32 |
4:04 |
|
|
136 |
3692 |
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND |
Veterà E Masc |
4 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:28 |
00:30:32 |
4:04 |
|
|
137 |
506 |
MORANT, CARLOS |
Veterà A Masc |
36 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:33 |
00:30:33 |
4:04 |
|
|
138 |
3037 |
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO |
Veterà D Masc |
15 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:30:33 |
00:30:37 |
4:05 |
|
|
139 |
3740 |
LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO |
Sénior Masc |
42 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:30:34 |
00:30:38 |
4:05 |
|
|
140 |
3937 |
FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE |
Veterà D Masc |
16 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:24 |
00:30:38 |
4:05 |
|
|
141 |
3266 |
CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE |
Sénior Masc |
43 |
C.A. ESPURNA |
00:30:35 |
00:30:38 |
4:05 |
|
|
142 |
793 |
MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID |
Sénior Masc |
44 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:30:45 |
00:30:46 |
4:06 |
|
|
143 |
3125 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
Junior Masc |
4 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:30:41 |
00:30:46 |
4:06 |
|
|
144 |
3020 |
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI |
Veterà E Masc |
5 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:30:40 |
00:30:47 |
4:06 |
|
|
145 |
3847 |
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN |
Veterà C Masc |
14 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:46 |
00:30:48 |
4:06 |
|
|
146 |
3399 |
MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
45 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:30:50 |
00:30:50 |
4:06 |
|
|
147 |
3676 |
MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà C Masc |
15 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:30:49 |
00:30:52 |
4:06 |
|
|
148 |
3874 |
ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO |
Veterà B Masc |
21 |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
00:30:44 |
00:30:52 |
4:07 |
|
|
149 |
589 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN |
Veterà D Masc |
17 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:30:49 |
00:30:53 |
4:07 |
|
|
150 |
3040 |
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA |
Veterà B Fem |
1 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:30:51 |
00:30:53 |
4:07 |
|
|
151 |
544 |
FAUS GARCIA, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:48 |
00:30:53 |
4:07 |
|
|
152 |
3623 |
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN |
Veterà C Masc |
16 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:30:45 |
00:30:53 |
4:07 |
|
|
153 |
3205 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN |
Veterà C Masc |
17 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:30:52 |
00:30:58 |
4:07 |
|
|
154 |
3287 |
BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN |
Sénior Masc |
47 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:59 |
00:30:59 |
4:07 |
|
|
155 |
760 |
HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:57 |
00:30:59 |
4:07 |
|
|
156 |
3570 |
BURGUERA BORREDà, MIGUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
38 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:30:52 |
00:31:00 |
4:08 |
|
|
157 |
3393 |
MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà A Masc |
39 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:30:58 |
00:31:01 |
4:08 |
|
|
158 |
3118 |
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL |
Veterà D Masc |
18 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:31:04 |
00:31:08 |
4:09 |
|
|
159 |
3075 |
MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL |
Veterà A Masc |
40 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:31:08 |
00:31:08 |
4:09 |
|
|
160 |
3946 |
LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI |
Veterà B Fem |
2 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:31:03 |
00:31:11 |
4:09 |
|
|
161 |
3807 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Veterà A Fem |
2 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:31:06 |
00:31:12 |
4:09 |
|
|
162 |
735 |
DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE |
Veterà C Masc |
18 |
C.A. GENOVES |
00:31:02 |
00:31:13 |
4:09 |
|
|
163 |
3247 |
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS |
Veterà C Masc |
19 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:31:06 |
00:31:14 |
4:09 |
|
|
164 |
3873 |
HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAüL |
Veterà A Masc |
41 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:57 |
00:31:16 |
4:10 |
|
|
165 |
3729 |
FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL |
Veterà B Masc |
22 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:31:10 |
00:31:18 |
4:10 |
|
|
166 |
3421 |
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO |
Veterà C Masc |
20 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:31:19 |
00:31:19 |
4:10 |
|
|
167 |
510 |
MARTíNEZ, RAY |
Veterà C Masc |
21 |
POLICíA LOCAL DE VALèNCIA |
00:31:15 |
00:31:20 |
4:10 |
|
|
168 |
3632 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
Veterà E Masc |
6 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:31:16 |
00:31:23 |
4:11 |
|
|
169 |
636 |
IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA |
Veterà C Masc |
22 |
C.CORRER PILES |
00:31:17 |
00:31:24 |
4:11 |
|
|
170 |
634 |
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA |
Veterà C Masc |
23 |
C.CORRER PILES |
00:31:16 |
00:31:24 |
4:11 |
|
|
171 |
894 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:16 |
00:31:25 |
4:11 |
|
|
172 |
3212 |
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN |
Veterà B Masc |
23 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:31:03 |
00:31:25 |
4:11 |
|
|
173 |
885 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:03 |
00:31:25 |
4:11 |
|
|
174 |
710 |
MORANT PEREZ, MAXIM |
Sénior Masc |
48 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:31:17 |
00:31:27 |
4:11 |
|
|
175 |
882 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:23 |
00:31:27 |
4:11 |
|
|
176 |
3373 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
24 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:31:28 |
00:31:28 |
4:11 |
|
|
177 |
689 |
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO |
Veterà C Masc |
25 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:31:19 |
00:31:29 |
4:11 |
|
|
178 |
3436 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
2 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:31:28 |
00:31:29 |
4:11 |
|
|
179 |
3453 |
AYALA VELÁZQUEZ, NATHALIA |
Senior Fem |
3 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:31:26 |
00:31:30 |
4:12 |
|
|
180 |
3245 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO |
Veterà B Masc |
24 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:31:30 |
00:31:31 |
4:12 |
|
|
181 |
3035 |
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN |
Veterà B Masc |
25 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:31:33 |
00:31:33 |
4:12 |
|
|
182 |
651 |
TORRES, VICENT |
Veterà E Masc |
7 |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:31:28 |
00:31:37 |
4:13 |
|
|
183 |
707 |
LOPEZ ATIENZAR, TEO |
Veterà C Masc |
26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:39 |
00:31:39 |
4:13 |
|
|
184 |
736 |
DESCALS SANCHO, ÁLVARO |
Sénior Masc |
49 |
C.A. GENOVES |
00:31:28 |
00:31:39 |
4:13 |
|
|
185 |
3614 |
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO |
Veterà C Masc |
27 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:31:34 |
00:31:40 |
4:13 |
|
|
186 |
3274 |
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS |
Veterà E Masc |
8 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:31:36 |
00:31:41 |
4:13 |
|
|
187 |
3716 |
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL |
Veterà D Masc |
19 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:33 |
00:31:41 |
4:13 |
|
|
188 |
632 |
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMóN |
Veterà C Masc |
28 |
ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA |
00:31:37 |
00:31:41 |
4:13 |
|
|
189 |
3055 |
VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
50 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:31:44 |
00:31:44 |
4:13 |
|
|
190 |
3418 |
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER |
Veterà E Masc |
9 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:31:45 |
00:31:45 |
4:14 |
|
|
191 |
671 |
PLAZA SORIA, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:49 |
00:31:49 |
4:14 |
|
|
192 |
4048 |
BELLVíS JULíA, GUILLERMO |
Sénior Masc |
52 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:31:47 |
00:31:52 |
4:15 |
|
|
193 |
3479 |
JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA |
Senior Fem |
4 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:31:44 |
00:31:53 |
4:15 |
|
|
194 |
3134 |
ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI |
Veterà C Masc |
29 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:31:43 |
00:31:53 |
4:15 |
|
|
195 |
3661 |
BLASCO, SALVADOR |
Veterà D Masc |
20 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:31:38 |
00:31:55 |
4:15 |
|
|
196 |
827 |
UNGUREANU, VíCTOR |
Veterà A Masc |
42 |
ARAUJO SPORTS |
00:31:37 |
00:31:57 |
4:15 |
|
|
197 |
3084 |
LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO |
Veterà C Masc |
30 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:31:49 |
00:31:58 |
4:15 |
|
|
198 |
3636 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
Veterà C Masc |
31 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:31:45 |
00:31:58 |
4:15 |
|
|
199 |
3731 |
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà D Masc |
21 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:31:52 |
00:31:59 |
4:15 |
|
|
200 |
603 |
GIRBéS LLOPIS, LUIS |
Veterà B Masc |
26 |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:31:51 |
00:31:59 |
4:15 |
|
|
201 |
3312 |
SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE |
Veterà D Masc |
22 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:31:50 |
00:32:01 |
4:16 |
|
|
202 |
3067 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
Veterà C Masc |
32 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:31:54 |
00:32:01 |
4:16 |
|
|
203 |
542 |
VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO |
Veterà C Masc |
33 |
ACTIVARUNNERS |
00:31:57 |
00:32:06 |
4:16 |
|
|
204 |
3933 |
GARCÍA CLIMENT, JAVIER |
Veterà B Masc |
27 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:05 |
00:32:09 |
4:17 |
|
|
205 |
3172 |
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO |
Veterà E Masc |
10 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:32:08 |
00:32:12 |
4:17 |
|
|
206 |
751 |
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN |
Sénior Masc |
53 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:31:35 |
00:32:12 |
4:17 |
|
|
207 |
3531 |
AOUSSER, MOHAMED |
Veterà C Masc |
34 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:32:05 |
00:32:13 |
4:17 |
|
|
208 |
591 |
FERRI PEREZ, MARC |
Sénior Masc |
54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:50 |
00:32:17 |
4:18 |
|
|
209 |
3371 |
ROCHER MAYOR, VíCTOR |
Veterà A Masc |
43 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:32:16 |
00:32:17 |
4:18 |
|
|
210 |
3221 |
MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
44 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:32:17 |
00:32:17 |
4:18 |
|
|
211 |
3710 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
Veterà B Masc |
28 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:32:14 |
00:32:21 |
4:18 |
|
|
212 |
3321 |
HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX |
Veterà C Masc |
35 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:02 |
00:32:22 |
4:19 |
|
|
213 |
3663 |
RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA |
Senior Fem |
5 |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
00:32:13 |
00:32:23 |
4:19 |
|
|
214 |
3398 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
Veterà F Masc |
4 |
C.A. GATA |
00:32:20 |
00:32:25 |
4:19 |
|
|
215 |
601 |
DE CASTRO ESTEBAN, DANIEL |
Veterà B Masc |
29 |
FELPUDILLO RUNNERS |
00:32:12 |
00:32:26 |
4:19 |
|
|
216 |
3644 |
LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
45 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:32:29 |
00:32:30 |
4:20 |
|
|
217 |
3296 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA |
Veterà B Fem |
3 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:26 |
00:32:30 |
4:20 |
|
|
218 |
4069 |
RIBES MONZO, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
6 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:32:25 |
00:32:30 |
4:20 |
|
|
219 |
599 |
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:21 |
00:32:31 |
4:20 |
|
|
220 |
857 |
DIJKSTRA, HYLKE |
Veterà A Masc |
46 |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT |
00:31:56 |
00:32:34 |
4:20 |
|
|
221 |
3660 |
BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
47 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:34 |
00:32:34 |
4:20 |
|
|
222 |
3404 |
CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
55 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:35 |
00:32:35 |
4:20 |
|
|
223 |
4072 |
MARíN GINER, SERGIO |
Veterà C Masc |
36 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:32:34 |
00:32:36 |
4:20 |
|
|
224 |
3501 |
TEOMIRO BAñULS, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
48 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:32:15 |
00:32:38 |
4:21 |
|
|
225 |
543 |
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO |
Veterà A Masc |
49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:39 |
00:32:39 |
4:21 |
|
|
226 |
3255 |
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL |
Veterà A Fem |
3 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:37 |
00:32:39 |
4:21 |
|
|
227 |
3737 |
MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN |
Sénior Masc |
56 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:32:19 |
00:32:41 |
4:21 |
|
|
228 |
616 |
ESCRIVá BATALLER, NANDO |
Veterà A Masc |
50 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:32:19 |
00:32:41 |
4:21 |
|
|
229 |
3537 |
PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC |
Veterà B Masc |
30 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:32:22 |
00:32:44 |
4:21 |
|
|
230 |
3300 |
BELDA LINARES, JAVI |
Veterà B Masc |
31 |
C.A. AGULLENT |
00:32:41 |
00:32:47 |
4:22 |
|
|
231 |
755 |
PALLARÉS MARZO, ALBERTO |
Veterà B Masc |
32 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:32:48 |
00:32:48 |
4:22 |
|
|
232 |
3783 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
Veterà D Masc |
23 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:38 |
00:32:48 |
4:22 |
|
|
233 |
565 |
VALLS PÉREZ, VICTOR |
Junior Masc |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:49 |
00:32:49 |
4:22 |
|
|
234 |
3348 |
ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI |
Veterà B Masc |
33 |
CAL DIR ESPURNA |
00:32:51 |
00:32:51 |
4:22 |
|
|
235 |
861 |
PUIG GARCIA, JESUS |
Veterà A Masc |
51 |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:32:40 |
00:32:51 |
4:22 |
|
|
236 |
717 |
PEDROS LLOPIS, RICARDO |
Veterà A Masc |
52 |
CORRECUITA |
00:32:20 |
00:32:51 |
4:22 |
|
|
237 |
826 |
AGUSTíN VALLéS, JOSé JAIME |
Veterà F Masc |
5 |
S.M. C.A.CAFETERIAS WILLIAM |
00:32:43 |
00:32:51 |
4:22 |
|
|
238 |
712 |
FERNANDEZ TAJUELO, DANIEL |
Veterà A Masc |
53 |
PISCIS |
00:32:19 |
00:32:51 |
4:22 |
|
|
239 |
3562 |
FORNéS PéREZ, ESTHER |
Veterà A Fem |
4 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:32:47 |
00:32:52 |
4:23 |
|
|
240 |
3008 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
Veterà C Masc |
37 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:33 |
00:32:53 |
4:23 |
|
|
241 |
4026 |
ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC |
Veterà B Masc |
34 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:32:41 |
00:32:53 |
4:23 |
|
|
242 |
3006 |
MILLAN CANO, PACO |
Veterà C Masc |
38 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:48 |
00:32:55 |
4:23 |
|
|
243 |
759 |
KNUTSEN, JAN-OVE |
Veterà A Masc |
54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:33 |
00:32:56 |
4:23 |
|
|
244 |
3111 |
MOYANO TUR, RAúL |
Veterà C Masc |
39 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:38 |
00:32:56 |
4:23 |
|
|
245 |
3079 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE |
Veterà D Fem |
1 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:32:54 |
00:32:57 |
4:23 |
|
|
246 |
3119 |
TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO |
Veterà C Masc |
40 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:54 |
00:32:59 |
4:23 |
|
|
247 |
3180 |
CERVERA TUR, TONI |
Veterà E Masc |
12 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:32:50 |
00:32:59 |
4:23 |
|
|
248 |
609 |
MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Veterà B Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:01 |
00:33:01 |
4:24 |
|
|
249 |
860 |
BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
55 |
REAL DE GANDíA CF |
00:32:21 |
00:33:02 |
4:24 |
|
|
250 |
3252 |
SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO |
Veterà B Masc |
36 |
BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR |
00:32:51 |
00:33:02 |
4:24 |
|
|
251 |
3775 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD |
Veterà D Masc |
24 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:32:57 |
00:33:03 |
4:24 |
|
|
252 |
3665 |
ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL |
Sénior Masc |
57 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:32:41 |
00:33:03 |
4:24 |
|
|
253 |
3043 |
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
41 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:32:40 |
00:33:04 |
4:24 |
|
|
254 |
743 |
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID |
Veterà B Masc |
37 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:56 |
00:33:07 |
4:24 |
|
|
255 |
3202 |
MARCO COSTA, MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
56 |
NONAIFESTES |
00:32:55 |
00:33:07 |
4:24 |
|
|
256 |
3317 |
SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP |
Veterà E Masc |
13 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:49 |
00:33:07 |
4:24 |
|
|
257 |
3812 |
GILABERT MIñANA, JAVI |
Sénior Masc |
58 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:32:58 |
00:33:08 |
4:25 |
|
|
258 |
3323 |
IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE |
Sénior Masc |
59 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:57 |
00:33:08 |
4:25 |
|
|
259 |
3646 |
DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM |
Sénior Masc |
60 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:58 |
00:33:09 |
4:25 |
|
|
260 |
659 |
REEVES, STEVE |
Veterà F Masc |
6 |
INDEPENDANT |
00:32:50 |
00:33:10 |
4:25 |
|
|
261 |
4027 |
GINER ROMERO, TATIANA |
Veterà B Fem |
4 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:33:03 |
00:33:10 |
4:25 |
|
|
262 |
3580 |
FERRER SIGNES, JUAN |
Sénior Masc |
61 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:32:58 |
00:33:11 |
4:25 |
|
|
263 |
3192 |
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO |
Veterà B Masc |
38 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:33:00 |
00:33:11 |
4:25 |
|
|
264 |
789 |
MAHIQUES FLORES, SALVADOR |
Sénior Masc |
62 |
CAIXAPOPULAR&BEERRUNNING |
00:33:03 |
00:33:14 |
4:25 |
|
|
265 |
556 |
MONTANER LLEDó, ROBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
63 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:00 |
00:33:17 |
4:26 |
|
|
266 |
3825 |
VALENCIA, DIXON |
Sénior Masc |
64 |
PABLO VALENCIA C.A. |
00:33:08 |
00:33:20 |
4:26 |
|
|
267 |
3165 |
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE |
Veterà A Masc |
57 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:33:18 |
00:33:20 |
4:26 |
|
|
268 |
3378 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO |
Veterà F Masc |
7 |
ESPORTS COLAU |
00:33:13 |
00:33:21 |
4:26 |
|
|
269 |
3162 |
MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
58 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:33:01 |
00:33:26 |
4:27 |
|
|
270 |
3590 |
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
14 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:33:14 |
00:33:26 |
4:27 |
|
|
271 |
3615 |
VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON |
Veterà B Masc |
39 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:33:02 |
00:33:27 |
4:27 |
|
|
272 |
744 |
VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS |
Veterà B Masc |
40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:17 |
00:33:27 |
4:27 |
|
|
273 |
4094 |
CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA |
Veterà C Fem |
1 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:33:20 |
00:33:27 |
4:27 |
|
|
274 |
794 |
BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER |
Veterà C Masc |
42 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:33:10 |
00:33:27 |
4:27 |
|
|
275 |
3536 |
GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
59 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:33:20 |
00:33:29 |
4:27 |
|
|
276 |
771 |
CATALA USERO, JORDI |
Veterà A Masc |
60 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:06 |
00:33:30 |
4:28 |
|
|
277 |
629 |
LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO |
Veterà B Masc |
41 |
INDEPENDINTE |
00:33:05 |
00:33:31 |
4:28 |
|
|
278 |
645 |
TANCO MAESTRO, JOSé ÁNGEL |
Veterà D Masc |
25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:20 |
00:33:31 |
4:28 |
|
|
279 |
851 |
ESTELA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà C Masc |
43 |
CLUB GR REAL DE GANDíA |
00:33:32 |
00:33:32 |
4:28 |
|
|
280 |
3485 |
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR |
Sénior Masc |
65 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:33:32 |
00:33:32 |
4:28 |
|
|
281 |
3454 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA |
Veterà D Masc |
26 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:33:29 |
00:33:38 |
4:29 |
|
|
282 |
509 |
ALBERT REIG, MARC |
Sénior Masc |
66 |
360 TEAM |
00:33:39 |
00:33:39 |
4:29 |
|
|
283 |
3640 |
BENAVENT PEIRÓ, ISIDRO |
Veterà B Masc |
42 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:33:24 |
00:33:41 |
4:29 |
|
|
284 |
859 |
SIMóN MARTíNEZ, HéCTOR |
Sénior Masc |
67 |
NOSPORTLIMIT |
00:33:11 |
00:33:41 |
4:29 |
|
|
285 |
4054 |
SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà B Masc |
43 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:33:33 |
00:33:42 |
4:29 |
|
|
286 |
834 |
LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO |
Veterà A Masc |
61 |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
00:33:22 |
00:33:43 |
4:29 |
|
|
287 |
3117 |
ÀVILA RIBERO, RAFA |
Veterà C Masc |
44 |
PENYA MOHICANS |
00:33:44 |
00:33:44 |
4:29 |
|
|
288 |
647 |
ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO |
Veterà A Masc |
62 |
CAFETERIA PISTACHO |
00:33:44 |
00:33:44 |
4:29 |
|
|
289 |
3631 |
MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
63 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:17 |
00:33:46 |
4:30 |
|
|
290 |
3902 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
Veterà A Fem |
5 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:33:45 |
00:33:48 |
4:30 |
|
|
291 |
3761 |
LLACER PERIS, MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
64 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:49 |
00:33:49 |
4:30 |
|
|
292 |
3764 |
MUÑOZ GOMEZ, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
45 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:33:29 |
00:33:50 |
4:30 |
|
|
293 |
681 |
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM |
Sénior Masc |
68 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:46 |
00:33:50 |
4:30 |
|
|
294 |
3443 |
SáNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL |
Veterà E Masc |
15 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:33:36 |
00:33:52 |
4:30 |
|
|
295 |
3400 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
Veterà B Masc |
44 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:14 |
00:33:52 |
4:31 |
|
|
296 |
3977 |
CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA |
Veterà C Fem |
2 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:53 |
00:33:53 |
4:31 |
|
|
297 |
682 |
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
Veterà B Masc |
45 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:33:34 |
00:33:53 |
4:31 |
|
|
298 |
3741 |
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO |
Veterà E Masc |
16 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:33:46 |
00:33:53 |
4:31 |
|
|
299 |
3864 |
ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO |
Veterà B Masc |
46 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:43 |
00:33:53 |
4:31 |
|
|
300 |
3892 |
MAHIQUES, ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
47 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:33:44 |
00:33:56 |
4:31 |
|
|
301 |
889 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:33:37 |
00:33:56 |
4:31 |
|
|
302 |
3115 |
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES |
Veterà F Masc |
8 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:33:53 |
00:33:57 |
4:31 |
|
|
303 |
3237 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
Sénior Masc |
69 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:45 |
00:33:58 |
4:31 |
|
|
304 |
686 |
FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN |
Veterà B Masc |
48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:41 |
00:33:58 |
4:31 |
|
|
305 |
3290 |
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
Veterà F Masc |
9 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:33:48 |
00:34:01 |
4:32 |
|
|
306 |
3650 |
HUET LLOPIS, TINO |
Veterà B Masc |
49 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:33:41 |
00:34:02 |
4:32 |
|
|
307 |
3854 |
AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
65 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:47 |
00:34:03 |
4:32 |
|
|
308 |
3011 |
LLOPIS, JUANSA |
Veterà E Masc |
17 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:34 |
00:34:03 |
4:32 |
|
|
309 |
3733 |
BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR |
Veterà A Masc |
66 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:45 |
00:34:03 |
4:32 |
|
|
310 |
728 |
DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA |
Veterà B Fem |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:00 |
00:34:04 |
4:32 |
|
|
311 |
3674 |
TORRES TEJADA, ESME |
Veterà B Fem |
6 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:34:02 |
00:34:05 |
4:32 |
|
|
312 |
3894 |
LLORET LENA, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
70 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:34:02 |
00:34:05 |
4:32 |
|
|
313 |
605 |
PALOMARES GARCIA, TXUMET |
Veterà B Masc |
50 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:33:52 |
00:34:05 |
4:32 |
|
|
314 |
606 |
ASCO TUR, RAMON |
Veterà C Masc |
46 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:33:53 |
00:34:06 |
4:32 |
|
|
315 |
615 |
MIñANA, JORDI |
Veterà A Masc |
67 |
RUNNERS MATINERS |
00:33:37 |
00:34:08 |
4:33 |
|
|
316 |
3907 |
CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS |
Veterà C Masc |
47 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:34:07 |
00:34:08 |
4:33 |
|
|
317 |
824 |
TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
27 |
SUTRAIL |
00:33:51 |
00:34:08 |
4:33 |
|
|
318 |
3955 |
MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP |
Sénior Masc |
71 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:55 |
00:34:08 |
4:33 |
|
|
319 |
3717 |
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
28 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:34:01 |
00:34:08 |
4:33 |
|
|
320 |
625 |
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS |
Veterà D Masc |
29 |
C.A. LA XARA |
00:33:50 |
00:34:09 |
4:33 |
|
|
321 |
619 |
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID |
Veterà A Masc |
68 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:33:33 |
00:34:09 |
4:33 |
|
|
322 |
773 |
LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO |
Veterà A Masc |
69 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:33:47 |
00:34:10 |
4:33 |
|
|
323 |
3704 |
AMBLER, LOUISA |
Veterà E Fem |
1 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:34:06 |
00:34:10 |
4:33 |
|
|
324 |
3718 |
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO |
Veterà D Masc |
30 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:34:03 |
00:34:11 |
4:33 |
|
|
325 |
3458 |
CREMADES GRAU, MOISèS |
Veterà C Masc |
48 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:33:50 |
00:34:11 |
4:33 |
|
|
326 |
3939 |
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
Veterà C Fem |
3 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:34:07 |
00:34:11 |
4:33 |
|
|
327 |
3076 |
PLA SANCHIS, SALVA |
Veterà E Masc |
18 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:34:02 |
00:34:12 |
4:33 |
|
|
328 |
3505 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
Veterà B Fem |
7 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:34:08 |
00:34:12 |
4:33 |
|
|
329 |
670 |
SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Veterà A Masc |
70 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:41 |
00:34:12 |
4:33 |
|
|
330 |
3369 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
Veterà D Masc |
31 |
C.A. GATA |
00:34:06 |
00:34:12 |
4:33 |
|
|
331 |
3509 |
SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
32 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:43 |
00:34:13 |
4:33 |
|
|
332 |
833 |
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
71 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:33:38 |
00:34:14 |
4:33 |
|
|
333 |
3389 |
GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
72 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:34:01 |
00:34:15 |
4:34 |
|
|
334 |
3787 |
FERRER INIESTA, IVáN |
Veterà B Masc |
51 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:33:54 |
00:34:15 |
4:34 |
|
|
335 |
3288 |
BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP |
Veterà B Masc |
52 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:56 |
00:34:15 |
4:34 |
|
|
336 |
3517 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
Veterà C Fem |
4 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:13 |
00:34:15 |
4:34 |
|
|
337 |
3357 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT |
Veterà E Masc |
19 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
4:34 |
|
|
338 |
3823 |
RENDO GÓMEZ, RODRIGO |
Sénior Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:55 |
00:34:16 |
4:34 |
|
|
339 |
844 |
SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL |
Veterà A Masc |
72 |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
00:33:53 |
00:34:16 |
4:34 |
|
|
340 |
825 |
ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO |
Sénior Masc |
74 |
CC LA RABOSA |
00:34:16 |
00:34:18 |
4:34 |
|
|
341 |
3538 |
GONZALEZ MONTERO, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Sénior Masc |
75 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:13 |
00:34:19 |
4:34 |
|
|
342 |
3262 |
SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI |
Senior Fem |
7 |
CETV |
00:34:20 |
00:34:20 |
4:34 |
|
|
343 |
3609 |
FALQUET TORRES, TONI |
Veterà E Masc |
20 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:51 |
00:34:23 |
4:35 |
|
|
344 |
3970 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
53 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:04 |
00:34:23 |
4:35 |
|
|
345 |
635 |
MORANT LLORCA, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
76 |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
00:34:24 |
00:34:24 |
4:35 |
|
|
346 |
3518 |
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO |
Veterà F Masc |
10 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:34:25 |
00:34:28 |
4:35 |
|
|
347 |
3206 |
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR |
Veterà B Masc |
54 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:33:55 |
00:34:29 |
4:35 |
|
|
348 |
3486 |
MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
49 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:05 |
00:34:30 |
4:36 |
|
|
349 |
604 |
JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA |
Senior Fem |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:23 |
00:34:31 |
4:36 |
|
|
350 |
881 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:34:22 |
00:34:34 |
4:36 |
|
|
351 |
3726 |
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO |
Veterà D Masc |
33 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:34:29 |
00:34:35 |
4:36 |
|
|
352 |
3210 |
TALENS GINER, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
34 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:34:33 |
00:34:36 |
4:36 |
|
|
353 |
3241 |
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL |
Veterà B Masc |
55 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:27 |
00:34:37 |
4:37 |
|
|
354 |
532 |
LLOPIS CARRASCO, JUAN VICENTE |
Sénior Masc |
77 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:38 |
00:34:38 |
4:37 |
|
|
355 |
3364 |
GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
56 |
GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES |
00:34:06 |
00:34:39 |
4:37 |
|
|
356 |
578 |
MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO |
Veterà B Masc |
57 |
C.C. INSENSATOS |
00:34:18 |
00:34:44 |
4:37 |
|
|
357 |
3899 |
PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ |
Senior Fem |
9 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:34:37 |
00:34:45 |
4:38 |
|
|
358 |
3855 |
INSA GARCIA, JUSTO |
Veterà C Masc |
50 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:34:32 |
00:34:52 |
4:39 |
|
|
359 |
550 |
GASCóN RAMíREZ, JUAN LUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:29 |
00:34:52 |
4:39 |
|
|
360 |
590 |
SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA |
Senior Fem |
10 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:34:51 |
00:34:53 |
4:39 |
|
|
361 |
703 |
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSA ANA |
Veterà C Fem |
5 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:34:49 |
00:34:53 |
4:39 |
|
|
362 |
704 |
FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER |
Veterà B Masc |
58 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:34:48 |
00:34:53 |
4:39 |
|
|
363 |
788 |
COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO |
Veterà B Masc |
59 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:53 |
00:34:53 |
4:39 |
|
|
364 |
613 |
PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI |
Veterà B Masc |
60 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:54 |
00:34:54 |
4:39 |
|
|
365 |
749 |
CHOVA PONS, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:54 |
00:34:55 |
4:39 |
|
|
366 |
557 |
HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES |
Veterà B Masc |
61 |
C. A. CARCAIXENT |
00:34:49 |
00:34:56 |
4:39 |
|
|
367 |
664 |
MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS |
Veterà E Masc |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:33 |
00:34:58 |
4:39 |
|
|
368 |
3784 |
PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA |
Veterà B Fem |
8 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:34:41 |
00:34:58 |
4:39 |
|
|
369 |
3752 |
GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN |
Veterà C Masc |
52 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:34:43 |
00:34:58 |
4:39 |
|
|
370 |
3077 |
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR |
Veterà B Masc |
62 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:34:39 |
00:34:58 |
4:39 |
|
|
371 |
558 |
GALÁN ANTON, ANDRES |
Veterà A Masc |
74 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:34:33 |
00:34:58 |
4:39 |
|
|
372 |
813 |
PARREñO ESCORTELL, JOSE |
Sénior Masc |
78 |
C.A. GATA |
00:34:46 |
00:34:59 |
4:39 |
|
|
373 |
762 |
COLOMA MIñANA, FRANCISCO |
Sénior Masc |
79 |
G.E. GATENSE |
00:34:59 |
00:34:59 |
4:39 |
|
|
374 |
3633 |
HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA |
Veterà D Fem |
2 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:34:55 |
00:35:00 |
4:40 |
|
|
375 |
3975 |
ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES |
Sénior Masc |
80 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:54 |
00:35:00 |
4:40 |
|
|
376 |
4098 |
CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI |
Sénior Masc |
81 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:34:53 |
00:35:02 |
4:40 |
|
|
377 |
3513 |
PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
Sénior Masc |
82 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:34:31 |
00:35:04 |
4:40 |
|
|
378 |
3523 |
LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE |
Sénior Masc |
83 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:31 |
00:35:08 |
4:41 |
|
|
379 |
3113 |
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE |
Veterà F Masc |
11 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:35:04 |
00:35:10 |
4:41 |
|
|
380 |
3777 |
GRIMALT, MOISES |
Veterà A Masc |
75 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:34:32 |
00:35:13 |
4:41 |
|
|
381 |
3816 |
FRANCES BELDA, JORDI |
Sénior Masc |
84 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:34:55 |
00:35:14 |
4:41 |
|
|
382 |
3938 |
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO |
Veterà D Masc |
35 |
C.E. LLOCNOU |
00:34:59 |
00:35:14 |
4:41 |
|
|
383 |
3148 |
CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR |
Veterà D Masc |
36 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:34:58 |
00:35:17 |
4:42 |
|
|
384 |
3643 |
BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO |
Veterà C Masc |
53 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:57 |
00:35:17 |
4:42 |
|
|
385 |
3795 |
VíCTOR, MORELL PERIS |
Veterà B Masc |
63 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:34:33 |
00:35:17 |
4:42 |
|
|
386 |
893 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:34:47 |
00:35:18 |
4:42 |
|
|
387 |
642 |
CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL |
Sénior Masc |
85 |
C.A. CENTCAMES |
00:35:02 |
00:35:19 |
4:42 |
|
|
388 |
3534 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
Veterà A Masc |
76 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:35:20 |
00:35:20 |
4:42 |
|
|
389 |
3575 |
ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT |
Veterà D Masc |
37 |
AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C |
00:34:59 |
00:35:20 |
4:42 |
|
|
390 |
3422 |
GARCIA MARZAL, LARA |
Senior Fem |
11 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:35:14 |
00:35:23 |
4:43 |
|
|
391 |
3890 |
PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO |
Veterà C Masc |
54 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:51 |
00:35:25 |
4:43 |
|
|
392 |
3776 |
TERUEL, JERONI |
Veterà E Masc |
22 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:08 |
00:35:26 |
4:43 |
|
|
393 |
875 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:03 |
00:35:27 |
4:43 |
|
|
394 |
3630 |
GIMéNEZ PRATS, JUAN |
Veterà C Masc |
55 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:07 |
00:35:27 |
4:43 |
|
|
395 |
3303 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
Veterà C Masc |
56 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:13 |
00:35:27 |
4:43 |
|
|
396 |
3426 |
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI |
Veterà C Masc |
57 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:35:00 |
00:35:29 |
4:43 |
|
|
397 |
4096 |
ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES |
Veterà B Masc |
64 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:34:50 |
00:35:29 |
4:43 |
|
|
398 |
693 |
CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL |
Veterà D Fem |
3 |
BINGLEY HARRIERS |
00:35:21 |
00:35:30 |
4:44 |
|
|
399 |
3207 |
MORENO COBOS, IVAN |
Veterà C Masc |
58 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:12 |
00:35:31 |
4:44 |
|
|
400 |
669 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
38 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:35:21 |
00:35:33 |
4:44 |
|
|
401 |
3459 |
ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA |
Veterà D Fem |
4 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:50 |
00:35:33 |
4:44 |
|
|
402 |
3755 |
GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS |
Veterà A Masc |
77 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:19 |
00:35:33 |
4:44 |
|
|
403 |
602 |
ROIG MASIA, JOSé MARIA |
Veterà C Masc |
59 |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:35:24 |
00:35:33 |
4:44 |
|
|
404 |
3780 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
Veterà D Fem |
5 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:35:26 |
00:35:33 |
4:44 |
|
|
405 |
3415 |
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE |
Veterà B Masc |
65 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:35:18 |
00:35:33 |
4:44 |
|
|
406 |
3629 |
LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO |
Veterà D Masc |
39 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:49 |
00:35:34 |
4:44 |
|
|
407 |
3096 |
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO |
Veterà B Masc |
66 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:35:01 |
00:35:34 |
4:44 |
|
|
408 |
3150 |
SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL |
Sénior Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:02 |
00:35:34 |
4:44 |
|
|
409 |
3024 |
ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
78 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:35:18 |
00:35:34 |
4:44 |
|
|
410 |
748 |
GARCíA-RODRIGO ESCRIVá, JORGE |
Sénior Masc |
87 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:18 |
00:35:36 |
4:44 |
|
|
411 |
3387 |
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
79 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:09 |
00:35:36 |
4:44 |
|
|
412 |
856 |
CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR |
Veterà B Masc |
67 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:18 |
00:35:37 |
4:45 |
|
|
413 |
4041 |
DONET, FERMIN |
Veterà B Masc |
68 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:27 |
00:35:40 |
4:45 |
|
|
414 |
3846 |
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà E Masc |
23 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:35:27 |
00:35:40 |
4:45 |
|
|
415 |
805 |
MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN |
Veterà D Masc |
40 |
GALENO RUNNERS |
00:35:29 |
00:35:40 |
4:45 |
|
|
416 |
3530 |
SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO |
Veterà B Masc |
69 |
LOCOSXCORRER |
00:35:07 |
00:35:40 |
4:45 |
|
|
417 |
677 |
TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN |
Sénior Masc |
88 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:24 |
00:35:41 |
4:45 |
|
|
418 |
709 |
CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA |
Veterà A Masc |
80 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:35:28 |
00:35:43 |
4:45 |
|
|
419 |
3541 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME |
Veterà B Masc |
70 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:11 |
00:35:43 |
4:45 |
|
|
420 |
3311 |
LARA PORTES, RAUL |
Veterà A Masc |
81 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:35:08 |
00:35:43 |
4:45 |
|
|
421 |
3573 |
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR |
Sénior Masc |
89 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:35:30 |
00:35:44 |
4:45 |
|
|
422 |
873 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:29 |
00:35:44 |
4:45 |
|
|
423 |
3297 |
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà D Masc |
41 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:35:32 |
00:35:45 |
4:46 |
|
|
424 |
795 |
VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
90 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:45 |
00:35:45 |
4:46 |
|
|
425 |
3041 |
VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME |
Sénior Masc |
91 |
DESORIENTATS |
00:35:01 |
00:35:46 |
4:46 |
|
|
426 |
3913 |
BENITO VOCES, IVáN |
Sénior Masc |
92 |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
00:35:03 |
00:35:47 |
4:46 |
|
|
427 |
3972 |
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
60 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:35 |
00:35:50 |
4:46 |
|
|
428 |
3621 |
SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO |
Veterà E Masc |
24 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:35:34 |
00:35:53 |
4:47 |
|
|
429 |
3195 |
LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Veterà C Masc |
61 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:35:36 |
00:35:53 |
4:47 |
|
|
430 |
879 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:14 |
00:35:55 |
4:47 |
|
|
431 |
837 |
GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO |
Veterà D Masc |
42 |
C.A. GENOVES |
00:35:43 |
00:35:56 |
4:47 |
|
|
432 |
737 |
SANCHO CATALáN, JUANI |
Veterà C Fem |
6 |
C.A. GENOVES |
00:35:44 |
00:35:56 |
4:47 |
|
|
433 |
3295 |
FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA |
Senior Fem |
12 |
MONDÚVER TRAIL |
00:35:56 |
00:35:56 |
4:47 |
|
|
434 |
3294 |
SAPIñA CLAR, PAU |
Veterà A Masc |
82 |
MONDÚVER TRAIL |
00:35:50 |
00:35:56 |
4:47 |
|
|
435 |
848 |
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
43 |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
00:35:45 |
00:35:57 |
4:47 |
|
|
436 |
3664 |
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE |
Veterà C Masc |
62 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:35:20 |
00:35:58 |
4:47 |
|
|
437 |
3048 |
SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS |
Veterà C Masc |
63 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:35:35 |
00:35:58 |
4:47 |
|
|
438 |
519 |
LLINARES ESCRIVá, BERNARDO |
Sénior Masc |
93 |
DENIA CORRE |
00:35:58 |
00:36:00 |
4:48 |
|
|
439 |
518 |
SICILIA, TERESA |
Senior Fem |
13 |
DENIA CORRE |
00:35:58 |
00:36:00 |
4:48 |
|
|
440 |
3072 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
Veterà D Masc |
44 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:35:51 |
00:36:04 |
4:48 |
|
|
441 |
3438 |
PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR |
Veterà D Masc |
45 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:35:14 |
00:36:04 |
4:48 |
|
|
442 |
729 |
BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO |
Veterà E Masc |
25 |
RESTAURANTE VICTOR |
00:36:02 |
00:36:04 |
4:48 |
|
|
443 |
3251 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
64 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:35:42 |
00:36:04 |
4:48 |
|
|
444 |
3868 |
PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
46 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:35:16 |
00:36:06 |
4:48 |
|
|
445 |
850 |
CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN |
Sénior Masc |
94 |
GABI SAX |
00:35:36 |
00:36:07 |
4:49 |
|
|
446 |
3460 |
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VÍCTOR |
Veterà C Masc |
65 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:35:44 |
00:36:09 |
4:49 |
|
|
447 |
3699 |
MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENÇ |
Veterà A Masc |
83 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:35:52 |
00:36:12 |
4:49 |
|
|
448 |
3958 |
LLECHES MAS, DANIEL |
Sénior Masc |
95 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:47 |
00:36:12 |
4:49 |
|
|
449 |
3329 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
Veterà B Masc |
71 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:36:14 |
00:36:14 |
4:49 |
|
|
450 |
3058 |
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN |
Sénior Masc |
96 |
FISIO_ARANTXA |
00:36:14 |
00:36:14 |
4:49 |
|
|
451 |
3860 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRéS |
Veterà C Masc |
66 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:35:54 |
00:36:15 |
4:50 |
|
|
452 |
3059 |
KRISCIUNAS, EGIS |
Veterà C Masc |
67 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:36:00 |
00:36:17 |
4:50 |
|
|
453 |
690 |
CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUE |
Veterà D Masc |
47 |
AA LLOSA DE RANES |
00:35:53 |
00:36:17 |
4:50 |
|
|
454 |
3488 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
Veterà C Fem |
7 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:36:07 |
00:36:18 |
4:50 |
|
|
455 |
3018 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
Senior Fem |
14 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:36:09 |
00:36:19 |
4:50 |
|
|
456 |
3016 |
VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN |
Sénior Masc |
97 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:36:12 |
00:36:19 |
4:50 |
|
|
457 |
892 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:58 |
00:36:19 |
4:50 |
|
|
458 |
663 |
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO |
Sénior Masc |
98 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:54 |
00:36:20 |
4:50 |
|
|
459 |
3408 |
PONS LORENTE, JOAN |
Veterà C Masc |
68 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:36:10 |
00:36:21 |
4:50 |
|
|
460 |
3877 |
METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. |
Veterà D Masc |
48 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:36:03 |
00:36:21 |
4:50 |
|
|
461 |
3467 |
CANET FERRER, CHIMO |
Veterà E Masc |
26 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:53 |
00:36:21 |
4:50 |
|
|
462 |
3602 |
ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO |
Veterà E Masc |
27 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:36:02 |
00:36:23 |
4:51 |
|
|
463 |
3201 |
WOODALL, TONY |
Veterà D Masc |
49 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:36:12 |
00:36:23 |
4:51 |
|
|
464 |
3950 |
POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO |
Veterà F Masc |
12 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:06 |
00:36:24 |
4:51 |
|
|
465 |
3004 |
REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI |
Veterà B Masc |
72 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:35:56 |
00:36:24 |
4:51 |
|
|
466 |
897 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:36:26 |
00:36:26 |
4:51 |
|
|
467 |
3760 |
CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA |
Senior Fem |
15 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:36:04 |
00:36:27 |
4:51 |
|
|
468 |
3141 |
CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY |
Veterà A Masc |
84 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:21 |
00:36:28 |
4:51 |
|
|
469 |
3070 |
GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS |
Veterà B Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:48 |
00:36:28 |
4:51 |
|
|
470 |
3681 |
MORENO MARI, DANIEL |
Veterà C Masc |
69 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:35:59 |
00:36:29 |
4:51 |
|
|
471 |
878 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:57 |
00:36:30 |
4:52 |
|
|
472 |
3385 |
MARTI GARCIA, MARIA |
Veterà A Fem |
6 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:25 |
00:36:32 |
4:52 |
|
|
473 |
583 |
CANET CANET, PACO |
Veterà B Masc |
74 |
C. A EL XIO LLUTXENT |
00:35:59 |
00:36:33 |
4:52 |
|
|
474 |
810 |
LANGA CANET, ALEXIS |
Veterà C Masc |
70 |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
00:36:00 |
00:36:33 |
4:52 |
|
|
475 |
3384 |
CARDONA BERTO, JUAN |
Veterà A Masc |
85 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:27 |
00:36:33 |
4:52 |
|
|
476 |
570 |
PINEDA ESCRIVà, JESúS |
Veterà A Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:06 |
00:36:33 |
4:52 |
|
|
477 |
3762 |
ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL |
Veterà B Masc |
75 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:36:09 |
00:36:36 |
4:52 |
|
|
478 |
804 |
FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
87 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:30 |
00:36:37 |
4:52 |
|
|
479 |
3374 |
CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO |
Veterà E Masc |
28 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:36:26 |
00:36:39 |
4:53 |
|
|
480 |
584 |
TURBI ROS, VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
88 |
ONSPORTOCR |
00:36:33 |
00:36:39 |
4:53 |
|
|
481 |
3461 |
TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP |
Sénior Masc |
99 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:17 |
00:36:41 |
4:53 |
|
|
482 |
3346 |
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS |
Veterà B Masc |
76 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:36:05 |
00:36:44 |
4:53 |
|
|
483 |
3277 |
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS |
Veterà C Masc |
71 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:36:24 |
00:36:45 |
4:54 |
|
|
484 |
3163 |
MARCUS, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
100 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:11 |
00:36:45 |
4:54 |
|
|
485 |
3175 |
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA |
Veterà B Fem |
9 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:34 |
00:36:47 |
4:54 |
|
|
486 |
822 |
RAMIREZ, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
101 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:47 |
00:36:47 |
4:54 |
|
|
487 |
3200 |
CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION |
Veterà C Fem |
8 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:22 |
00:36:47 |
4:54 |
|
|
488 |
3336 |
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL |
Veterà B Masc |
77 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:24 |
00:36:48 |
4:54 |
|
|
489 |
719 |
MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN |
Veterà A Masc |
89 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:30 |
00:36:48 |
4:54 |
|
|
490 |
3478 |
NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE |
Senior Fem |
16 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:36:26 |
00:36:48 |
4:54 |
|
|
491 |
3017 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
Veterà D Masc |
50 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:34 |
00:36:49 |
4:54 |
|
|
492 |
3735 |
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
Veterà B Fem |
10 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:36:47 |
00:36:54 |
4:55 |
|
|
493 |
3552 |
BELTRAN SAPIñA, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
51 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:36:54 |
00:36:54 |
4:55 |
|
|
494 |
4085 |
GIMENO DURá, JOSé VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
52 |
C.A. L'ALCúDIA |
00:36:41 |
00:36:54 |
4:55 |
|
|
495 |
650 |
VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE |
Veterà C Masc |
72 |
C.A. CIUTAT ALBAIDA |
00:36:19 |
00:36:54 |
4:55 |
|
|
496 |
644 |
SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:11 |
00:36:56 |
4:55 |
|
|
497 |
3965 |
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR |
Veterà B Masc |
78 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:36:11 |
00:36:56 |
4:55 |
|
|
498 |
3095 |
MIRET MALONDA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
17 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:36:43 |
00:36:57 |
4:55 |
|
|
499 |
3654 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
Veterà B Fem |
11 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:36:31 |
00:36:58 |
4:55 |
|
|
500 |
3909 |
GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA |
Veterà E Fem |
2 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:36:56 |
00:36:59 |
4:55 |
|
|
501 |
3576 |
ARTABE, IBON |
Veterà C Masc |
74 |
C.A. DIÀNIUM |
00:36:50 |
00:37:01 |
4:56 |
|
|
502 |
4007 |
PALOMARES MORA, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
102 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:36:37 |
00:37:02 |
4:56 |
|
|
503 |
3935 |
ANDRéS MARTíN, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
90 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:36:39 |
00:37:02 |
4:56 |
|
|
504 |
3473 |
NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE |
Senior Fem |
18 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:37:04 |
00:37:04 |
4:56 |
|
|
505 |
845 |
FAUS CANET, MARC |
Veterà B Masc |
79 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:36:30 |
00:37:07 |
4:56 |
|
|
506 |
842 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
80 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:36:30 |
00:37:07 |
4:56 |
|
|
507 |
3529 |
PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
75 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:55 |
00:37:08 |
4:57 |
|
|
508 |
3193 |
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE |
Sénior Masc |
103 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:54 |
00:37:08 |
4:57 |
|
|
509 |
832 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Sénior Masc |
104 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:25 |
00:37:08 |
4:57 |
|
|
510 |
3951 |
SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN |
Veterà A Masc |
91 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:36:34 |
00:37:09 |
4:57 |
|
|
511 |
3492 |
ALVAREZ LóPEZ, MANUEL |
Veterà C Masc |
76 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:36:40 |
00:37:09 |
4:57 |
|
|
512 |
643 |
NAVARRO CABRERA, IVáN |
Sénior Masc |
105 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:36:36 |
00:37:10 |
4:57 |
|
|
513 |
4087 |
JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO |
Veterà C Masc |
77 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:36:47 |
00:37:10 |
4:57 |
|
|
514 |
553 |
QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE |
Veterà B Masc |
81 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:36:59 |
00:37:13 |
4:57 |
|
|
515 |
3062 |
MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL |
Veterà B Masc |
82 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:36:37 |
00:37:15 |
4:58 |
|
|
516 |
555 |
FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE |
Veterà B Fem |
12 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:36:54 |
00:37:15 |
4:58 |
|
|
517 |
3069 |
MARTINEZ BARON, TONI |
Veterà C Masc |
78 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:36:57 |
00:37:16 |
4:58 |
|
|
518 |
3722 |
LLIDÒ MILLET, JOAQUIN |
Veterà B Masc |
83 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:36:32 |
00:37:16 |
4:58 |
|
|
519 |
3948 |
GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO |
Veterà B Masc |
84 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:37 |
00:37:16 |
4:58 |
|
|
520 |
4057 |
SANTAMARíA GONZáLEZ, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
19 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:07 |
00:37:19 |
4:58 |
|
|
521 |
891 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:01 |
00:37:21 |
4:58 |
|
|
522 |
3136 |
ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS |
Veterà D Masc |
53 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:37:05 |
00:37:25 |
4:59 |
|
|
523 |
3248 |
CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO |
Veterà C Masc |
79 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:37:02 |
00:37:25 |
4:59 |
|
|
524 |
3547 |
BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO |
Veterà D Masc |
54 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:36:46 |
00:37:25 |
4:59 |
|
|
525 |
718 |
GIL, ALI |
Senior Fem |
20 |
XIO LLUTXENT |
00:36:53 |
00:37:26 |
4:59 |
|
|
526 |
592 |
CISCAR PASTOR, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
106 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:56 |
00:37:26 |
4:59 |
|
|
527 |
524 |
BLASCO BO, JUAN ANTONIO |
Veterà E Masc |
29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:24 |
00:37:26 |
4:59 |
|
|
528 |
593 |
CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
107 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:26 |
00:37:26 |
4:59 |
|
|
529 |
3686 |
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ |
Veterà C Masc |
80 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:37:09 |
00:37:26 |
4:59 |
|
|
530 |
3684 |
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE |
Veterà E Masc |
30 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:37:17 |
00:37:27 |
4:59 |
|
|
531 |
3898 |
CAMARENA PEIRó, GUILLEM |
Sénior Masc |
108 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:37:05 |
00:37:28 |
4:59 |
|
|
532 |
3395 |
CAñADAS MUñOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
Veterà D Masc |
55 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:37:29 |
00:37:29 |
4:59 |
|
|
533 |
610 |
MORALEDA GONZALEZ-ALBO, VICENTE |
Veterà C Masc |
81 |
ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA |
00:37:14 |
00:37:29 |
4:59 |
|
|
534 |
3138 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
Veterà E Masc |
31 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:37:30 |
00:37:30 |
5:00 |
|
|
535 |
3258 |
MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER |
Veterà B Masc |
85 |
GRUPO MAZO |
00:36:38 |
00:37:31 |
5:00 |
|
|
536 |
3122 |
ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN |
Veterà F Masc |
13 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:20 |
00:37:31 |
5:00 |
|
|
537 |
3442 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
21 |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
00:37:16 |
00:37:34 |
5:00 |
|
|
538 |
3706 |
BISHOP , ALEXANDRA |
Senior Fem |
22 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:37:09 |
00:37:34 |
5:00 |
|
|
539 |
3417 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA |
Senior Fem |
23 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:37:34 |
00:37:34 |
5:00 |
|
|
540 |
3082 |
REINA ROMERO, BORJA |
Sénior Masc |
109 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:09 |
00:37:36 |
5:00 |
|
|
541 |
3452 |
TALENS PELLICER, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
82 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:37:14 |
00:37:38 |
5:01 |
|
|
542 |
838 |
NADAL AGUILAR, EMY |
Veterà B Fem |
13 |
SIN CLUB |
00:37:26 |
00:37:38 |
5:01 |
|
|
543 |
3370 |
SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN |
Veterà A Masc |
92 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:39 |
00:37:39 |
5:01 |
|
|
544 |
723 |
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER |
Veterà C Masc |
83 |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:37:15 |
00:37:39 |
5:01 |
|
|
545 |
3747 |
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP |
Veterà A Masc |
93 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:13 |
00:37:39 |
5:01 |
|
|
546 |
818 |
SOLBES LORENTE, ENRIQUE |
Veterà B Masc |
86 |
INDEPEN |
00:36:54 |
00:37:40 |
5:01 |
|
|
547 |
3094 |
MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà D Masc |
56 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:37:41 |
00:37:41 |
5:01 |
|
|
548 |
667 |
SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN |
Veterà B Masc |
87 |
C.A ONDARA |
00:37:41 |
00:37:41 |
5:01 |
|
|
549 |
539 |
BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
88 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:37:00 |
00:37:42 |
5:01 |
|
|
550 |
3719 |
LLIDO MILLET, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
84 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:37:00 |
00:37:43 |
5:01 |
|
|
551 |
880 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:44 |
00:37:44 |
5:01 |
|
|
552 |
3583 |
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
89 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:32 |
00:37:44 |
5:01 |
|
|
553 |
563 |
DOLZ AUSINA, GUILLERMO |
Sénior Masc |
110 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:29 |
00:37:46 |
5:02 |
|
|
554 |
3548 |
FONS JUAN, SANDRA |
Veterà B Fem |
14 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:37:26 |
00:37:47 |
5:02 |
|
|
555 |
3532 |
MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
90 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:33 |
00:37:47 |
5:02 |
|
|
556 |
3428 |
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN |
Veterà A Masc |
94 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:37:20 |
00:37:48 |
5:02 |
|
|
557 |
3869 |
JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA |
Veterà B Fem |
15 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:11 |
00:37:48 |
5:02 |
|
|
558 |
630 |
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE |
Sénior Masc |
111 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:37:52 |
00:37:52 |
5:02 |
|
|
559 |
3462 |
FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà F Masc |
14 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:52 |
00:37:52 |
5:02 |
|
|
560 |
3766 |
MORANT ESTRUCH, SALVADOR |
Sénior Masc |
112 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:52 |
00:37:52 |
5:03 |
|
|
561 |
3002 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
Veterà F Masc |
15 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:40 |
00:37:53 |
5:03 |
|
|
562 |
3642 |
MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES |
Veterà A Fem |
7 |
TRIUNIC |
00:37:28 |
00:37:54 |
5:03 |
|
|
563 |
562 |
LARA PÉREZ, MARIO |
Sénior Masc |
113 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:55 |
00:37:55 |
5:03 |
|
|
564 |
573 |
RODRIGO MINGUET, JOSÉ |
Sénior Masc |
114 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:56 |
00:37:56 |
5:03 |
|
|
565 |
3330 |
VÉLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR |
Veterà B Masc |
91 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:56 |
00:37:56 |
5:03 |
|
|
566 |
3030 |
MORANT COSTA, SILVIA |
Veterà B Fem |
16 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:40 |
00:37:56 |
5:03 |
|
|
567 |
3814 |
ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA |
Sénior Masc |
115 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:23 |
00:37:56 |
5:03 |
|
|
568 |
3835 |
GASCÓN SIMÓN, GUILLERMO |
Sénior Masc |
116 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:37:23 |
00:37:57 |
5:03 |
|
|
569 |
3954 |
SOLER GINER, ESTHER |
Senior Fem |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:45 |
00:37:57 |
5:03 |
|
|
570 |
3178 |
SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
85 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:37:13 |
00:37:59 |
5:03 |
|
|
571 |
3695 |
LANGLEY, MARK |
Veterà A Masc |
95 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:35 |
00:38:00 |
5:04 |
|
|
572 |
3065 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
Sénior Masc |
117 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:37:45 |
00:38:01 |
5:04 |
|
|
573 |
3637 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
Veterà F Masc |
16 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:37:44 |
00:38:01 |
5:04 |
|
|
574 |
3088 |
ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR |
Sénior Masc |
118 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:37:24 |
00:38:02 |
5:04 |
|
|
575 |
871 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:22 |
00:38:02 |
5:04 |
|
|
576 |
870 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:22 |
00:38:02 |
5:04 |
|
|
577 |
3309 |
ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON |
Veterà D Masc |
57 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:44 |
00:38:03 |
5:04 |
|
|
578 |
3281 |
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
119 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:37:19 |
00:38:03 |
5:04 |
|
|
579 |
3216 |
CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL |
Sénior Masc |
120 |
JACKBBIT RUN |
00:37:50 |
00:38:06 |
5:04 |
|
|
580 |
614 |
SáNCHEZ BERNABéU, AROA |
Senior Fem |
25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:59 |
00:38:07 |
5:04 |
|
|
581 |
734 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
26 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:37:59 |
00:38:07 |
5:04 |
|
|
582 |
3463 |
FRANCO COMPANY, SARA |
Senior Fem |
27 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:48 |
00:38:08 |
5:05 |
|
|
583 |
3566 |
MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN |
Sénior Masc |
121 |
BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS |
00:37:32 |
00:38:09 |
5:05 |
|
|
584 |
738 |
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
58 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:51 |
00:38:12 |
5:05 |
|
|
585 |
3433 |
RIBES GARCíA, RUBéN |
Veterà A Masc |
96 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:37:44 |
00:38:12 |
5:05 |
|
|
586 |
3243 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
Sénior Masc |
122 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:37:45 |
00:38:12 |
5:05 |
|
|
587 |
3757 |
MORA LORENTE, JUSTO |
Veterà D Masc |
59 |
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY |
00:38:05 |
00:38:13 |
5:05 |
|
|
588 |
501 |
MELVILLE, RICHARD |
Veterà F Masc |
17 |
DANCING EAGLES |
00:38:13 |
00:38:13 |
5:05 |
|
|
589 |
698 |
PASCUAL CASTELLÓ, JOAQUIN |
Veterà A Masc |
97 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:38:08 |
00:38:16 |
5:06 |
|
|
590 |
3957 |
MENGUAL BANSBERG, MíATJE |
Veterà A Fem |
8 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:37:43 |
00:38:16 |
5:06 |
|
|
591 |
3848 |
GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN |
Veterà A Fem |
9 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:38:00 |
00:38:18 |
5:06 |
|
|
592 |
732 |
MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA |
Junior Fem |
1 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:12 |
00:38:18 |
5:06 |
|
|
593 |
4062 |
ALMIñANA GIMENO, AMADEO |
Junior Masc |
6 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:54 |
00:38:26 |
5:07 |
|
|
594 |
3521 |
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME |
Veterà A Masc |
98 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
00:37:57 |
00:38:27 |
5:07 |
|
|
595 |
3526 |
SOLDEVILA MARí, VICENTE |
Junior Masc |
7 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
00:38:00 |
00:38:28 |
5:07 |
|
|
596 |
692 |
CERDá PLANES, CARMEN |
Veterà A Fem |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:23 |
00:38:28 |
5:07 |
|
|
597 |
3177 |
REINA OLMO, JOSE |
Veterà D Masc |
60 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:17 |
00:38:31 |
5:08 |
|
|
598 |
3884 |
MARCO, XIMO |
Veterà D Masc |
61 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:23 |
00:38:32 |
5:08 |
|
|
599 |
3693 |
GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN |
Sénior Masc |
123 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:10 |
00:38:32 |
5:08 |
|
|
600 |
4022 |
MAS MOLIó, XELO |
Veterà E Fem |
3 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:25 |
00:38:33 |
5:08 |
|
|
601 |
770 |
VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR |
Junior Fem |
2 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:38:32 |
00:38:33 |
5:08 |
|
|
602 |
3980 |
ESTRUGO SENDRA, HéCTOR |
Veterà B Masc |
92 |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
00:38:04 |
00:38:33 |
5:08 |
|
|
603 |
3013 |
BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS |
Veterà B Masc |
93 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:20 |
00:38:34 |
5:08 |
|
|
604 |
730 |
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, ABEL |
Sénior Masc |
124 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:18 |
00:38:36 |
5:08 |
|
|
605 |
895 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:38:38 |
00:38:38 |
5:09 |
|
|
606 |
702 |
ALCARAZ FRASQUET, MIQUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
99 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:38:11 |
00:38:40 |
5:09 |
|
|
607 |
680 |
BERTOMEU, LAURE DONET |
Sénior Masc |
125 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:13 |
00:38:40 |
5:09 |
|
|
608 |
781 |
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO |
Veterà A Masc |
100 |
RABOSES DE LA CREU |
00:38:10 |
00:38:40 |
5:09 |
|
|
609 |
3844 |
JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER |
Senior Fem |
28 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:38:23 |
00:38:40 |
5:09 |
|
|
610 |
852 |
SOLER GARCíA, RICARD |
Veterà A Masc |
101 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:22 |
00:38:41 |
5:09 |
|
|
611 |
3257 |
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO |
Veterà C Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:55 |
00:38:41 |
5:09 |
|
|
612 |
3366 |
GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE |
Sénior Masc |
126 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:38:12 |
00:38:41 |
5:09 |
|
|
613 |
3116 |
DONET DONET, RAFA |
Veterà D Masc |
62 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:38:14 |
00:38:41 |
5:09 |
|
|
614 |
657 |
VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà F Masc |
18 |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
00:38:28 |
00:38:42 |
5:09 |
|
|
615 |
673 |
FERNáNDEZ ANDRéS, CRISTIAN |
Sénior Masc |
127 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:42 |
00:38:42 |
5:09 |
|
|
616 |
641 |
RAFFELT, ZBIGNIEW |
Veterà B Masc |
94 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:22 |
00:38:45 |
5:10 |
|
|
617 |
3187 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO |
Veterà D Masc |
63 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:33 |
00:38:45 |
5:10 |
|
|
618 |
3828 |
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN |
Veterà D Masc |
64 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:38:19 |
00:38:45 |
5:10 |
|
|
619 |
572 |
BARRIOS CARMONA, PAULA |
Senior Fem |
29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:29 |
00:38:46 |
5:10 |
|
|
620 |
597 |
SCHULZ VIDAL, HUGO |
Sénior Masc |
128 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:46 |
00:38:46 |
5:10 |
|
|
621 |
600 |
PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISCO |
Veterà E Masc |
32 |
CLUB D'ATLETISME FAVARA |
00:38:11 |
00:38:47 |
5:10 |
|
|
622 |
823 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Veterà E Masc |
33 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:38:28 |
00:38:48 |
5:10 |
|
|
623 |
3027 |
BONO MIRA, SERGI |
Veterà B Masc |
95 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:48 |
00:38:48 |
5:10 |
|
|
624 |
3313 |
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C Masc |
87 |
C.A. BENISSA |
00:38:01 |
00:38:49 |
5:10 |
|
|
625 |
684 |
RIBES PEREZ, JORDI |
Veterà A Masc |
102 |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:38:16 |
00:38:51 |
5:10 |
|
|
626 |
665 |
JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE |
Veterà A Masc |
103 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:17 |
00:38:51 |
5:10 |
|
|
627 |
3409 |
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
65 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:21 |
00:38:58 |
5:11 |
|
|
628 |
849 |
MARTÍ MORANT, BORJA |
Sénior Masc |
129 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:43 |
00:39:05 |
5:12 |
|
|
629 |
3982 |
CASAS PEREZ, JUAN |
Veterà E Masc |
34 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:38:12 |
00:39:06 |
5:12 |
|
|
630 |
779 |
LóPEZ PERET, JUANMA |
Veterà C Masc |
88 |
ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA |
00:39:00 |
00:39:07 |
5:12 |
|
|
631 |
746 |
GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO |
Veterà A Masc |
104 |
INDE |
00:39:07 |
00:39:07 |
5:12 |
|
|
632 |
3174 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
Sénior Masc |
130 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:38:56 |
00:39:08 |
5:13 |
|
|
633 |
3956 |
DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO |
Veterà D Masc |
66 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:58 |
00:39:10 |
5:13 |
|
|
634 |
3794 |
ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO |
Veterà E Masc |
35 |
S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT |
00:39:00 |
00:39:10 |
5:13 |
|
|
635 |
3112 |
ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST |
Veterà D Masc |
67 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:26 |
00:39:10 |
5:13 |
|
|
636 |
3140 |
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSé JOAQUíN |
Veterà B Masc |
96 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:39:10 |
00:39:10 |
5:13 |
|
|
637 |
3785 |
JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
68 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:43 |
00:39:10 |
5:13 |
|
|
638 |
3808 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO |
Veterà F Masc |
19 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:38:52 |
00:39:11 |
5:13 |
|
|
639 |
3952 |
BORONAT SEGUÍ, FERNANDO |
Veterà C Masc |
89 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:38:34 |
00:39:11 |
5:13 |
|
|
640 |
777 |
OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER |
Veterà E Masc |
36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:28 |
00:39:12 |
5:13 |
|
|
641 |
3983 |
PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL |
Veterà B Fem |
17 |
GR REAL DE GANDíA |
00:39:03 |
00:39:14 |
5:13 |
|
|
642 |
666 |
CASTELL TUR, PAQUI |
Veterà A Fem |
11 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:36 |
00:39:14 |
5:13 |
|
|
643 |
3487 |
MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA |
Veterà B Fem |
18 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:46 |
00:39:16 |
5:14 |
|
|
644 |
872 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:38:38 |
00:39:18 |
5:14 |
|
|
645 |
3724 |
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO |
Veterà C Masc |
90 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:38:41 |
00:39:19 |
5:14 |
|
|
646 |
3605 |
PéREZ ESTRUCH, IVáN |
Veterà B Masc |
97 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:06 |
00:39:21 |
5:14 |
|
|
647 |
3327 |
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA |
Veterà D Fem |
6 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:38:48 |
00:39:21 |
5:14 |
|
|
648 |
3843 |
SANJUáN PIQUER, MARTA |
Veterà B Fem |
19 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:38:53 |
00:39:21 |
5:14 |
|
|
649 |
3419 |
FUSTER SOLIVA, GONçAL |
Sénior Masc |
131 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:22 |
00:39:22 |
5:14 |
|
|
650 |
529 |
BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS |
Veterà F Masc |
20 |
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS |
00:39:17 |
00:39:22 |
5:14 |
|
|
651 |
508 |
MARQUÉS ALFARO, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:40 |
00:39:23 |
5:15 |
|
|
652 |
835 |
FONT, ISMAEL |
Sénior Masc |
132 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:49 |
00:39:23 |
5:15 |
|
|
653 |
611 |
GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà C Masc |
91 |
INDEPENDENTS |
00:39:24 |
00:39:24 |
5:15 |
|
|
654 |
706 |
GARCIA PELLICER, ANA |
Veterà B Fem |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:06 |
00:39:24 |
5:15 |
|
|
655 |
513 |
PENA VARELA, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà B Masc |
98 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:37 |
00:39:26 |
5:15 |
|
|
656 |
3875 |
BENEYTO MOMPó, FERMíN |
Veterà A Masc |
105 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:06 |
00:39:26 |
5:15 |
|
|
657 |
3051 |
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
99 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:10 |
00:39:26 |
5:15 |
|
|
658 |
3230 |
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL |
Veterà E Masc |
37 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:38:31 |
00:39:27 |
5:15 |
|
|
659 |
549 |
GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, RAUL |
Sénior Masc |
133 |
G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
5:15 |
|
|
660 |
548 |
VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
134 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:12 |
00:39:27 |
5:15 |
|
|
661 |
3911 |
PEIRO FERNáNDEZ, NATXO |
Veterà A Masc |
106 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:08 |
00:39:27 |
5:15 |
|
|
662 |
3683 |
ANDRéS MARTíN, PEDRO |
Veterà A Masc |
107 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:39:03 |
00:39:33 |
5:16 |
|
|
663 |
3804 |
ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO |
Sénior Masc |
135 |
G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN |
00:38:48 |
00:39:33 |
5:16 |
|
|
664 |
3770 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN |
Veterà D Masc |
69 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:39:00 |
00:39:34 |
5:16 |
|
|
665 |
888 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:39:34 |
00:39:34 |
5:16 |
|
|
666 |
3412 |
GóMEZ GARCíA, PEPI |
Veterà A Fem |
12 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:39:07 |
00:39:34 |
5:16 |
|
|
667 |
3876 |
PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO |
Veterà D Fem |
7 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:14 |
00:39:34 |
5:16 |
|
|
668 |
815 |
VERCHER PLANA, JOAN |
Veterà A Masc |
108 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:04 |
00:39:35 |
5:16 |
|
|
669 |
3585 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE |
Veterà C Masc |
92 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:39:07 |
00:39:35 |
5:16 |
|
|
670 |
3587 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
Veterà B Fem |
21 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:39:07 |
00:39:35 |
5:16 |
|
|
671 |
3236 |
MARQUEZ BENíTEZ, MANOLI |
Veterà B Fem |
22 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:39:25 |
00:39:37 |
5:17 |
|
|
672 |
3493 |
GREGORI, MARIA |
Veterà A Fem |
13 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:39:26 |
00:39:38 |
5:17 |
|
|
673 |
3430 |
MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO |
Veterà D Masc |
70 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:49 |
00:39:38 |
5:17 |
|
|
674 |
3160 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAÜL |
Veterà C Masc |
93 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:38:54 |
00:39:41 |
5:17 |
|
|
675 |
752 |
FERRANDIS GARCIA, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
136 |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
00:39:41 |
00:39:41 |
5:17 |
|
|
676 |
3153 |
PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUíN |
Veterà E Masc |
38 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:27 |
00:39:42 |
5:17 |
|
|
677 |
3377 |
COSTILLA, SUSANA |
Veterà C Fem |
9 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:27 |
00:39:43 |
5:17 |
|
|
678 |
3584 |
MAGAÑA GARRIDO, MÓNICA |
Veterà A Fem |
14 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:33 |
00:39:44 |
5:17 |
|
|
679 |
594 |
MILLáN CANO, ÓSCAR |
Veterà B Masc |
100 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:39:25 |
00:39:47 |
5:18 |
|
|
680 |
3292 |
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL |
Veterà A Masc |
109 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:20 |
00:39:48 |
5:18 |
|
|
681 |
527 |
BREQUE, ROBERT |
Veterà F Masc |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:49 |
00:39:50 |
5:18 |
|
|
682 |
799 |
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO |
Veterà A Masc |
110 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:27 |
00:39:52 |
5:18 |
|
|
683 |
3213 |
PELLICER MIñANA, BEA |
Veterà A Fem |
15 |
C.C. PILES |
00:39:34 |
00:39:52 |
5:18 |
|
|
684 |
633 |
OLASO MORENO, LUCIA |
Veterà C Fem |
10 |
C.CORRER PILES |
00:39:34 |
00:39:52 |
5:19 |
|
|
685 |
3397 |
LLOPIS MARTíNEZ, PILAR |
Veterà C Fem |
11 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:39:40 |
00:39:54 |
5:19 |
|
|
686 |
3102 |
TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO |
Veterà D Masc |
71 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:06 |
00:39:56 |
5:19 |
|
|
687 |
733 |
MARGARIT, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
31 |
C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
00:39:24 |
00:39:57 |
5:19 |
|
|
688 |
756 |
FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA |
Veterà B Masc |
101 |
CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA |
00:39:27 |
00:39:58 |
5:19 |
|
|
689 |
3484 |
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA |
Senior Fem |
32 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:39:33 |
00:39:59 |
5:19 |
|
|
690 |
3457 |
FELIPE SáNCHEZ, SANTIAGO |
Veterà B Masc |
102 |
C.A. LA NUCIA |
00:39:26 |
00:40:01 |
5:20 |
|
|
691 |
3817 |
CRUZ GóMEZ, JANETH |
Veterà B Fem |
23 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:40:02 |
00:40:02 |
5:20 |
|
|
692 |
4076 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO |
Veterà C Masc |
94 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:39:52 |
00:40:03 |
5:20 |
|
|
693 |
3815 |
CABANILLES MARTÍ, MARCOS |
Veterà E Masc |
39 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:32 |
00:40:06 |
5:20 |
|
|
694 |
3074 |
MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI |
Veterà C Masc |
95 |
BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS |
00:39:19 |
00:40:06 |
5:20 |
|
|
695 |
3667 |
PARRA LORENTE, GEMA |
Veterà C Fem |
12 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:40:08 |
00:40:08 |
5:21 |
|
|
696 |
3669 |
CASALES CARRASCO, FRAN |
Veterà A Masc |
111 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:08 |
00:40:08 |
5:21 |
|
|
697 |
4006 |
VAN GERWEN, CINDY |
Veterà B Fem |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:42 |
00:40:08 |
5:21 |
|
|
698 |
787 |
JACKSON, KAY |
Veterà B Fem |
25 |
SOLE MATES |
00:39:42 |
00:40:09 |
5:21 |
|
|
699 |
507 |
MARI, PACO |
Veterà E Masc |
40 |
LEMATOCRITO |
00:39:40 |
00:40:10 |
5:21 |
|
|
700 |
3551 |
NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA |
Senior Fem |
33 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:39:47 |
00:40:10 |
5:21 |
|
|
701 |
3927 |
FERRER COSTA, JAUME |
Veterà B Masc |
103 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:39:21 |
00:40:10 |
5:21 |
|
|
702 |
4050 |
MOLL BAEZA, JOSé |
Veterà A Masc |
112 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:59 |
00:40:11 |
5:21 |
|
|
703 |
3394 |
ALTURA BLASCO, DIMAS |
Sénior Masc |
137 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:44 |
00:40:11 |
5:21 |
|
|
704 |
4033 |
GAPYAK, SERGIY |
Veterà C Masc |
96 |
BEER RUNNERS XABIA |
00:39:40 |
00:40:12 |
5:21 |
|
|
705 |
552 |
QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA |
Veterà A Fem |
16 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:39:59 |
00:40:14 |
5:21 |
|
|
706 |
3653 |
ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS |
Veterà F Masc |
22 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:21 |
00:40:21 |
5:22 |
|
|
707 |
705 |
TALLÓN HERNANDEZ, JORGE JUAN |
Veterà B Masc |
104 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:40:02 |
00:40:22 |
5:23 |
|
|
708 |
763 |
GOSP SENDRA, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
105 |
TRIATLó GANDIA |
00:39:57 |
00:40:22 |
5:23 |
|
|
709 |
3289 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
Veterà D Fem |
8 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:07 |
00:40:23 |
5:23 |
|
|
710 |
3360 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
Veterà E Fem |
4 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:08 |
00:40:24 |
5:23 |
|
|
711 |
853 |
LAMBERTI GUEVARA, PABLO DANIEL |
Veterà C Masc |
97 |
AIRE LIBRE WELLNESS |
00:40:09 |
00:40:24 |
5:23 |
|
|
712 |
3361 |
KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Veterà F Masc |
23 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:08 |
00:40:25 |
5:23 |
|
|
713 |
792 |
VILAR GOMEZ, MARIA |
Veterà A Fem |
17 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:40:04 |
00:40:26 |
5:23 |
|
|
714 |
807 |
MARTINEZ GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Sénior Masc |
138 |
SOC UN BOBERA |
00:40:19 |
00:40:26 |
5:23 |
|
|
715 |
3334 |
BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA |
Veterà C Fem |
13 |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
00:40:09 |
00:40:27 |
5:23 |
|
|
716 |
831 |
SANCHEZ MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà C Masc |
98 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:41 |
00:40:27 |
5:23 |
|
|
717 |
877 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:01 |
00:40:29 |
5:23 |
|
|
718 |
4034 |
FUSTER MAñEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
72 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:34 |
00:40:29 |
5:23 |
|
|
719 |
4088 |
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA |
Veterà B Fem |
26 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:39:55 |
00:40:31 |
5:24 |
|
|
720 |
3771 |
SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO |
Veterà C Masc |
99 |
C.A. BENISSA |
00:39:43 |
00:40:32 |
5:24 |
|
|
721 |
3581 |
CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE |
Veterà D Masc |
73 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:40:05 |
00:40:35 |
5:24 |
|
|
722 |
4045 |
TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS |
Veterà B Masc |
106 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:59 |
00:40:35 |
5:24 |
|
|
723 |
3194 |
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
107 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:40:06 |
00:40:35 |
5:24 |
|
|
724 |
3223 |
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID |
Veterà A Masc |
113 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:40:03 |
00:40:35 |
5:24 |
|
|
725 |
3278 |
PASTOR SOLER, VICEN |
Veterà C Fem |
14 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:40:37 |
00:40:37 |
5:25 |
|
|
726 |
3557 |
MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET |
Senior Fem |
34 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:40:39 |
00:40:39 |
5:25 |
|
|
727 |
3226 |
CíVICO JURADO, MANOLO |
Veterà D Masc |
74 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:02 |
00:40:41 |
5:25 |
|
|
728 |
3242 |
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI |
Veterà E Masc |
41 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:38 |
00:40:42 |
5:25 |
|
|
729 |
3445 |
DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO |
Veterà B Masc |
108 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:09 |
00:40:48 |
5:26 |
|
|
730 |
3129 |
SASTRE COSTA, VICENT |
Veterà D Masc |
75 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:48 |
00:40:48 |
5:26 |
|
|
731 |
3797 |
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
109 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:40:06 |
00:40:48 |
5:26 |
|
|
732 |
694 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA |
Veterà B Fem |
27 |
C.A. GATA |
00:39:59 |
00:40:50 |
5:26 |
|
|
733 |
688 |
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
100 |
C.A. GATA |
00:39:59 |
00:40:50 |
5:26 |
|
|
734 |
3351 |
MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO |
Veterà E Masc |
42 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:16 |
00:40:52 |
5:27 |
|
|
735 |
3515 |
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL |
Veterà E Masc |
43 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:06 |
00:40:53 |
5:27 |
|
|
736 |
4030 |
ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI |
Veterà B Fem |
28 |
G.E. LES GERRES |
00:40:09 |
00:40:54 |
5:27 |
|
|
737 |
3034 |
MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL |
Veterà C Masc |
101 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:29 |
00:40:55 |
5:27 |
|
|
738 |
3545 |
GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA |
Sénior Masc |
139 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:40:15 |
00:40:55 |
5:27 |
|
|
739 |
3060 |
SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID |
Veterà B Masc |
110 |
3ER TIEMPO |
00:40:03 |
00:40:55 |
5:27 |
|
|
740 |
731 |
GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC |
Veterà E Masc |
44 |
TORTUGUES ALGEMESI |
00:40:30 |
00:40:56 |
5:27 |
|
|
741 |
608 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA |
Veterà B Fem |
29 |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:40:21 |
00:40:56 |
5:27 |
|
|
742 |
535 |
FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS |
Veterà F Masc |
24 |
NOKIA CARRERAS |
00:40:27 |
00:40:57 |
5:27 |
|
|
743 |
790 |
CALABUIG, LAIA |
Senior Fem |
35 |
CD MASKTRI |
00:40:20 |
00:40:57 |
5:27 |
|
|
744 |
3598 |
CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSé |
Veterà B Masc |
111 |
3ER TIEMPO |
00:40:06 |
00:40:58 |
5:27 |
|
|
745 |
803 |
MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
36 |
GALENO RUNNERS |
00:40:46 |
00:40:58 |
5:27 |
|
|
746 |
4092 |
CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC |
Veterà F Masc |
25 |
C. E. TAVERNES |
00:40:03 |
00:40:58 |
5:27 |
|
|
747 |
648 |
DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO |
Veterà E Masc |
45 |
CA. TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:40:03 |
00:40:58 |
5:27 |
|
|
748 |
3782 |
VIVES FORNéS, FRANCISCO |
Veterà C Masc |
102 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:40:44 |
00:40:59 |
5:27 |
|
|
749 |
858 |
ARRUñADA RICO, LORENA |
Senior Fem |
37 |
NOSPORTLIMIT |
00:40:32 |
00:41:01 |
5:28 |
|
|
750 |
3100 |
NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO |
Junior Masc |
8 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:20 |
00:41:04 |
5:28 |
|
|
751 |
559 |
SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE |
Veterà D Masc |
76 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:18 |
00:41:04 |
5:28 |
|
|
752 |
674 |
FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
114 |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
00:41:05 |
00:41:05 |
5:28 |
|
|
753 |
3767 |
TARRASO, MARI PAZ |
Veterà C Fem |
15 |
TRIUNIC |
00:40:29 |
00:41:05 |
5:28 |
|
|
754 |
3045 |
HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL |
Veterà D Masc |
77 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:40:26 |
00:41:06 |
5:28 |
|
|
755 |
4086 |
VIDAL QUIST, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
140 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:52 |
00:41:06 |
5:28 |
|
|
756 |
3833 |
NADAL NADAL, FERRAN |
Veterà E Masc |
46 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:53 |
00:41:06 |
5:28 |
|
|
757 |
786 |
SCOTT, ANNETTE |
Veterà C Fem |
16 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:24 |
00:41:07 |
5:29 |
|
|
758 |
3130 |
PUIG MIÑANA, JOB |
Veterà A Masc |
115 |
WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM |
00:40:19 |
00:41:10 |
5:29 |
|
|
759 |
3414 |
SOLANES MAS, MARISSA |
Veterà D Fem |
9 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:40:29 |
00:41:10 |
5:29 |
|
|
760 |
3748 |
GARCíA SEGUí, FRANCISCO |
Veterà F Masc |
26 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:28 |
00:41:15 |
5:30 |
|
|
761 |
884 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:48 |
00:41:19 |
5:30 |
|
|
762 |
3341 |
VERDU SAVALL, LORENA |
Veterà B Fem |
30 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:40:50 |
00:41:20 |
5:30 |
|
|
763 |
531 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN |
Veterà F Masc |
27 |
RABADAN-CENTRO |
00:40:46 |
00:41:21 |
5:30 |
|
|
764 |
683 |
CAMACHO SANCHEZ, ROSA |
Veterà D Fem |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:46 |
00:41:21 |
5:30 |
|
|
765 |
772 |
LEGIDO CLAR, ROCIO |
Veterà A Fem |
18 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:41:00 |
00:41:21 |
5:30 |
|
|
766 |
3744 |
TERCERO GEA, VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
116 |
TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU |
00:40:53 |
00:41:22 |
5:31 |
|
|
767 |
4091 |
MELIA FERRER, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
117 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
00:41:01 |
00:41:25 |
5:31 |
|
|
768 |
774 |
CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
141 |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:14 |
00:41:25 |
5:31 |
|
|
769 |
672 |
FUSTER ESCRIVA, BEGOñA |
Senior Fem |
38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:26 |
00:41:26 |
5:31 |
|
|
770 |
806 |
ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA |
Veterà D Fem |
11 |
GALENO RUNNERS |
00:41:03 |
00:41:27 |
5:31 |
|
|
771 |
869 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:41:07 |
00:41:30 |
5:32 |
|
|
772 |
620 |
PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA |
Veterà D Fem |
12 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:41:16 |
00:41:31 |
5:32 |
|
|
773 |
3490 |
BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO |
Veterà C Fem |
17 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:41:15 |
00:41:32 |
5:32 |
|
|
774 |
713 |
MONZO APARISI, ANA |
Veterà A Fem |
19 |
P.C. JAUME.I |
00:40:51 |
00:41:33 |
5:32 |
|
|
775 |
4079 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS |
Veterà B Masc |
112 |
P.C. JAUME I |
00:40:52 |
00:41:34 |
5:32 |
|
|
776 |
582 |
PARREñO FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN |
Veterà C Fem |
18 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:41:19 |
00:41:34 |
5:32 |
|
|
777 |
896 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:38 |
00:41:36 |
5:32 |
|
|
778 |
887 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:37 |
00:41:36 |
5:32 |
|
|
779 |
782 |
CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Sénior Masc |
142 |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
00:41:02 |
00:41:37 |
5:33 |
|
|
780 |
3617 |
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
Veterà F Masc |
28 |
C.A. ALBA-GRANA |
00:41:06 |
00:41:38 |
5:33 |
|
|
781 |
3842 |
CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE |
Veterà F Masc |
29 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:49 |
00:41:38 |
5:33 |
|
|
782 |
3273 |
PARDO, ELIDEYZ |
Veterà A Fem |
20 |
CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT |
00:40:53 |
00:41:40 |
5:33 |
|
|
783 |
3340 |
CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO |
Veterà D Masc |
78 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:41:13 |
00:41:41 |
5:33 |
|
|
784 |
3857 |
MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN |
Sénior Masc |
143 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:41:09 |
00:41:42 |
5:33 |
|
|
785 |
3068 |
MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN |
Senior Fem |
39 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:05 |
00:41:42 |
5:33 |
|
|
786 |
854 |
MARTI NOVELL, MARISA |
Veterà C Fem |
19 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:58 |
00:41:43 |
5:33 |
|
|
787 |
3768 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
Veterà C Fem |
20 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:41:43 |
00:41:43 |
5:33 |
|
|
788 |
4005 |
ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO |
Sénior Masc |
144 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:14 |
00:41:46 |
5:34 |
|
|
789 |
3301 |
ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M |
Veterà D Fem |
13 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:41:03 |
00:41:46 |
5:34 |
|
|
790 |
761 |
COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO |
Veterà E Masc |
47 |
G.E. GATENSE |
00:40:54 |
00:41:48 |
5:34 |
|
|
791 |
3476 |
RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL |
Veterà D Masc |
79 |
SARGANTANA |
00:41:13 |
00:41:51 |
5:34 |
|
|
792 |
3793 |
GREGORI MUñOZ, TERESA |
Veterà D Fem |
14 |
C.A. GATA |
00:40:59 |
00:41:52 |
5:34 |
|
|
793 |
4039 |
IBAñEZ ORTOLA, PEP |
Veterà D Masc |
80 |
C.A. DIÀNIUM |
00:41:52 |
00:41:52 |
5:35 |
|
|
794 |
631 |
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA |
Veterà E Fem |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:42 |
00:41:55 |
5:35 |
|
|
795 |
3859 |
PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA |
Veterà C Fem |
21 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:18 |
00:41:57 |
5:35 |
|
|
796 |
3592 |
SERISOLA PEIRó, MóNICA |
Veterà C Fem |
22 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:41:30 |
00:41:57 |
5:35 |
|
|
797 |
3594 |
LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
103 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:41:29 |
00:41:58 |
5:35 |
|
|
798 |
4016 |
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà D Masc |
81 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:41:10 |
00:41:58 |
5:35 |
|
|
799 |
745 |
GARCíA VIZUETE, JUAN SEBASTIAN |
Veterà B Masc |
113 |
CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL |
00:41:48 |
00:41:58 |
5:35 |
|
|
800 |
676 |
LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILY |
Senior Fem |
40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:00 |
00:42:00 |
5:36 |
|
|
801 |
3613 |
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
114 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:41:12 |
00:42:02 |
5:36 |
|
|
802 |
3481 |
SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ |
Veterà A Fem |
21 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:41:28 |
00:42:02 |
5:36 |
|
|
803 |
3184 |
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
41 |
EONS! |
00:41:33 |
00:42:02 |
5:36 |
|
|
804 |
3466 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
Veterà D Fem |
15 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:41:19 |
00:42:03 |
5:36 |
|
|
805 |
3185 |
FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN |
Sénior Masc |
145 |
EONS! |
00:42:03 |
00:42:03 |
5:36 |
|
|
806 |
3235 |
GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN |
Veterà E Masc |
48 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:41:19 |
00:42:03 |
5:36 |
|
|
807 |
3362 |
LEÓN AMADOR, MAR |
Veterà C Fem |
23 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:41:32 |
00:42:03 |
5:36 |
|
|
808 |
3009 |
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO |
Veterà B Masc |
115 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:41:37 |
00:42:05 |
5:36 |
|
|
809 |
3465 |
ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI |
Veterà B Fem |
31 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:07 |
00:42:07 |
5:37 |
|
|
810 |
3109 |
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA |
Veterà B Fem |
32 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:52 |
00:42:08 |
5:37 |
|
|
811 |
3071 |
LLOPIS JUAN, MANU |
Veterà B Masc |
116 |
C.C. PILES |
00:42:07 |
00:42:14 |
5:37 |
|
|
812 |
3723 |
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
117 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:41:31 |
00:42:15 |
5:38 |
|
|
813 |
4070 |
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI |
Veterà C Masc |
104 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:41:23 |
00:42:15 |
5:38 |
|
|
814 |
3656 |
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE |
Veterà D Masc |
82 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:41:56 |
00:42:15 |
5:38 |
|
|
815 |
502 |
BOBBIO, EZEQUIEL |
Sénior Masc |
146 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:15 |
00:42:15 |
5:38 |
|
|
816 |
3657 |
JAREñO MEDRANO, VERO |
Veterà D Fem |
16 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:41:57 |
00:42:15 |
5:38 |
|
|
817 |
3582 |
CORTÉS SANCHO, MARCIAL |
Veterà E Masc |
49 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:35 |
00:42:16 |
5:38 |
|
|
818 |
3746 |
PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª |
Veterà C Fem |
24 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:41:46 |
00:42:17 |
5:38 |
|
|
819 |
791 |
MONTON ESCRIVÀ, ERNESTO |
Veterà C Masc |
105 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:41:53 |
00:42:17 |
5:38 |
|
|
820 |
3559 |
LóPEZ SàNCHEZ, HELENA |
Veterà C Fem |
25 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:44 |
00:42:18 |
5:38 |
|
|
821 |
883 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:41:46 |
00:42:21 |
5:38 |
|
|
822 |
3626 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI |
Veterà B Masc |
118 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:41:44 |
00:42:21 |
5:38 |
|
|
823 |
547 |
GIL GIL, JERóNIMA |
Veterà E Fem |
6 |
C. A. DIANIUM |
00:42:07 |
00:42:22 |
5:38 |
|
|
824 |
3627 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
Veterà D Masc |
83 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:42:08 |
00:42:23 |
5:39 |
|
|
825 |
528 |
FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé |
Veterà D Masc |
84 |
SD CENTPEUS |
00:41:36 |
00:42:23 |
5:39 |
|
|
826 |
3335 |
SANSALONI FELIS, PACO |
Veterà A Masc |
118 |
COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA |
00:42:02 |
00:42:26 |
5:39 |
|
|
827 |
3249 |
LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA |
Veterà A Fem |
22 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:42:06 |
00:42:28 |
5:39 |
|
|
828 |
3099 |
GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL |
Veterà C Masc |
106 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:21 |
00:42:28 |
5:39 |
|
|
829 |
3047 |
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO |
Veterà B Masc |
119 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:42:08 |
00:42:29 |
5:39 |
|
|
830 |
3098 |
SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN |
Veterà D Fem |
17 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:24 |
00:42:30 |
5:40 |
|
|
831 |
3063 |
CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA |
Veterà B Fem |
33 |
MAMIRUNNERS |
00:42:16 |
00:42:31 |
5:40 |
|
|
832 |
3039 |
ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL |
Veterà B Fem |
34 |
MAMIRUNNERS |
00:42:18 |
00:42:33 |
5:40 |
|
|
833 |
3132 |
MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO |
Veterà D Masc |
85 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:41:36 |
00:42:33 |
5:40 |
|
|
834 |
3310 |
ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO |
Veterà E Masc |
50 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:41:36 |
00:42:34 |
5:40 |
|
|
835 |
3186 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
Veterà F Masc |
30 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
00:42:09 |
00:42:36 |
5:40 |
|
|
836 |
3611 |
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR |
Veterà D Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:48 |
00:42:36 |
5:40 |
|
|
837 |
3612 |
PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA |
Veterà D Fem |
18 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:49 |
00:42:37 |
5:40 |
|
|
838 |
3191 |
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA |
Veterà D Fem |
19 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:41:57 |
00:42:37 |
5:40 |
|
|
839 |
3891 |
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA |
Veterà C Fem |
26 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:42:16 |
00:42:39 |
5:41 |
|
|
840 |
3211 |
GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA |
Veterà B Fem |
35 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:42:17 |
00:42:39 |
5:41 |
|
|
841 |
3261 |
MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN |
Veterà E Masc |
51 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:42:17 |
00:42:39 |
5:41 |
|
|
842 |
3167 |
JIMÉNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL |
Veterà A Masc |
119 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:41:45 |
00:42:41 |
5:41 |
|
|
843 |
3971 |
MURILLO, EDITH |
Senior Fem |
42 |
TRTRANING_HC |
00:41:45 |
00:42:41 |
5:41 |
|
|
844 |
3270 |
ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR |
Veterà E Fem |
7 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:42:26 |
00:42:41 |
5:41 |
|
|
845 |
3365 |
ESCRIVà COLOMAR, CARLA |
Senior Fem |
43 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:42:44 |
00:42:44 |
5:41 |
|
|
846 |
3049 |
COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN |
Veterà B Masc |
120 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:59 |
00:42:49 |
5:42 |
|
|
847 |
3701 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN |
Veterà C Fem |
27 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:41:59 |
00:42:50 |
5:42 |
|
|
848 |
3208 |
LUCAS MAÑO, GISELA |
Veterà C Fem |
28 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:42:05 |
00:42:50 |
5:42 |
|
|
849 |
3142 |
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER |
Veterà E Masc |
52 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:42:16 |
00:42:50 |
5:42 |
|
|
850 |
3363 |
MORMENEO, MARTA |
Veterà B Fem |
36 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:42:06 |
00:42:51 |
5:42 |
|
|
851 |
708 |
HERRERO NUÑO, MARIA DOLORES |
Veterà C Fem |
29 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:42:38 |
00:42:55 |
5:43 |
|
|
852 |
3745 |
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO |
Veterà B Masc |
121 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:42:08 |
00:42:55 |
5:43 |
|
|
853 |
3179 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
Veterà D Fem |
20 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:42:39 |
00:42:56 |
5:43 |
|
|
854 |
3648 |
MILVAQUES CUCART, MARTA |
Veterà C Fem |
30 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:13 |
00:42:57 |
5:43 |
|
|
855 |
3565 |
FERRI MASCARELL, ANA |
Veterà C Fem |
31 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:14 |
00:42:58 |
5:43 |
|
|
856 |
3673 |
AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL |
Veterà C Fem |
32 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:42:13 |
00:42:58 |
5:43 |
|
|
857 |
571 |
PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA |
Veterà A Fem |
23 |
LES SENILLERES |
00:42:07 |
00:43:01 |
5:44 |
|
|
858 |
3087 |
BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO |
Veterà B Fem |
37 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:42:24 |
00:43:02 |
5:44 |
|
|
859 |
3054 |
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD |
Veterà E Masc |
53 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:28 |
00:43:08 |
5:45 |
|
|
860 |
3052 |
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR |
Sénior Masc |
147 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:30 |
00:43:10 |
5:45 |
|
|
861 |
3231 |
BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA |
Senior Fem |
44 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:26 |
00:43:12 |
5:45 |
|
|
862 |
3003 |
VICENS SIFRES, JAIME |
Sénior Masc |
148 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:42:24 |
00:43:12 |
5:45 |
|
|
863 |
3215 |
BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA |
Sénior Masc |
149 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:26 |
00:43:13 |
5:45 |
|
|
864 |
4083 |
DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO |
Veterà E Masc |
54 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:42:33 |
00:43:14 |
5:45 |
|
|
865 |
798 |
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS |
Veterà B Masc |
122 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:50 |
00:43:14 |
5:45 |
|
|
866 |
4061 |
VACARU, GHEORGHITA |
Veterà B Fem |
38 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:34 |
00:43:17 |
5:46 |
|
|
867 |
569 |
CATALà PéREZ, JOAN MARC |
Sénior Masc |
150 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:29 |
00:43:17 |
5:46 |
|
|
868 |
545 |
MALONDA BOIX, LUIS |
Sénior Masc |
151 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:29 |
00:43:17 |
5:46 |
|
|
869 |
714 |
JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO |
Veterà F Masc |
31 |
C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:42:26 |
00:43:19 |
5:46 |
|
|
870 |
618 |
SANCHIS GARI, JOSEP |
Junior Masc |
9 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:32 |
00:43:20 |
5:46 |
|
|
871 |
617 |
AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA |
Veterà B Fem |
39 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:35 |
00:43:20 |
5:46 |
|
|
872 |
3126 |
GARCIA PLA, VICENT |
Veterà D Masc |
87 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:42:50 |
00:43:26 |
5:47 |
|
|
873 |
3328 |
PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID |
Veterà D Masc |
88 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:42:50 |
00:43:26 |
5:47 |
|
|
874 |
3128 |
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA |
Veterà D Fem |
21 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:42:52 |
00:43:26 |
5:47 |
|
|
875 |
3984 |
PONS, ISMAEL |
Veterà B Masc |
123 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:45 |
00:43:28 |
5:47 |
|
|
876 |
626 |
SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA |
Veterà B Fem |
40 |
CA CAMETES |
00:42:42 |
00:43:28 |
5:47 |
|
|
877 |
3550 |
NAVARRO MONZó, EDU |
Veterà E Masc |
55 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:07 |
00:43:31 |
5:48 |
|
|
878 |
3801 |
STAUB, SANDRO |
Veterà A Masc |
120 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:43:00 |
00:43:32 |
5:48 |
|
|
879 |
4046 |
FERRER LLORET, PACO |
Veterà E Masc |
56 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:44 |
00:43:32 |
5:48 |
|
|
880 |
778 |
APARICIO NAVARRO, NATHALIE |
Veterà D Fem |
22 |
AJOS XATIVA |
00:43:08 |
00:43:32 |
5:48 |
|
|
881 |
691 |
RUBIO GUITART, ELO |
Veterà D Fem |
23 |
AA LLOSA DE RANES |
00:43:08 |
00:43:33 |
5:48 |
|
|
882 |
3802 |
STAUB, SINA |
Senior Fem |
45 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:43:33 |
00:43:33 |
5:48 |
|
|
883 |
701 |
ARNAL PEYRÓ, ANTONI |
Veterà D Masc |
89 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:43:15 |
00:43:35 |
5:48 |
|
|
884 |
526 |
OLASO JUAN, MARINA |
Senior Fem |
46 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:43:13 |
00:43:35 |
5:48 |
|
|
885 |
766 |
DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
57 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:43:14 |
00:43:35 |
5:48 |
|
|
886 |
699 |
SIMARRO APARICI, ANA |
Veterà D Fem |
24 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:43:13 |
00:43:35 |
5:48 |
|
|
887 |
802 |
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR |
Veterà F Masc |
32 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:38 |
00:43:38 |
5:49 |
|
|
888 |
801 |
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA |
Veterà E Fem |
8 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:39 |
00:43:38 |
5:49 |
|
|
889 |
3305 |
VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA |
Veterà E Masc |
58 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:42 |
00:43:42 |
5:49 |
|
|
890 |
3533 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
90 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:43:05 |
00:43:42 |
5:49 |
|
|
891 |
3232 |
GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER |
Veterà E Masc |
59 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:42:52 |
00:43:46 |
5:50 |
|
|
892 |
3516 |
VIDAL MUñOZ, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
60 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:43:00 |
00:43:46 |
5:50 |
|
|
893 |
3144 |
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO |
Sénior Masc |
152 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:43:11 |
00:43:46 |
5:50 |
|
|
894 |
3143 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
Senior Fem |
47 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:43:12 |
00:43:47 |
5:50 |
|
|
895 |
4097 |
MORANT PASTOR, SALVA |
Veterà D Masc |
91 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:26 |
00:43:47 |
5:50 |
|
|
896 |
3455 |
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA |
Veterà D Fem |
25 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:43:07 |
00:43:48 |
5:50 |
|
|
897 |
3878 |
BOU PEIRO, LOURDES |
Veterà B Fem |
41 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:43:10 |
00:43:54 |
5:51 |
|
|
898 |
5009 |
CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI |
Veterà C Masc |
107 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:43:08 |
00:43:54 |
5:51 |
|
|
899 |
687 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
Veterà B Fem |
42 |
C.A. GATA |
00:43:05 |
00:43:56 |
5:51 |
|
|
900 |
3190 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
124 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:43:07 |
00:43:57 |
5:51 |
|
|
901 |
515 |
DEUSA NADAL, JUAN ANTONIO |
Veterà C Masc |
108 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:43:10 |
00:43:57 |
5:51 |
|
|
902 |
3267 |
PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES |
Veterà F Masc |
33 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:09 |
00:43:58 |
5:51 |
|
|
903 |
3500 |
GARCíA MáS, DIANA |
Veterà A Fem |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:34 |
00:44:01 |
5:52 |
|
|
904 |
3853 |
MAURí CRESENCIO, EVA |
Veterà A Fem |
25 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:43:29 |
00:44:02 |
5:52 |
|
|
905 |
3507 |
ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA |
Veterà B Fem |
43 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:43:36 |
00:44:03 |
5:52 |
|
|
906 |
533 |
CARUBIA, DAVID |
Veterà A Masc |
121 |
SAMTRAIL |
00:43:23 |
00:44:03 |
5:52 |
|
|
907 |
3539 |
GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO |
Veterà D Masc |
92 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:43:42 |
00:44:03 |
5:52 |
|
|
908 |
534 |
NAVARRETE, ALMUDENA |
Senior Fem |
48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:23 |
00:44:03 |
5:52 |
|
|
909 |
517 |
BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS |
Veterà F Masc |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:02 |
00:44:06 |
5:52 |
|
|
910 |
3635 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL |
Veterà E Masc |
61 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:44:07 |
00:44:07 |
5:53 |
|
|
911 |
3401 |
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO |
Veterà A Fem |
26 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
5:53 |
|
|
912 |
652 |
FERRAGUD, TERE |
Veterà D Fem |
26 |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:43:44 |
00:44:14 |
5:53 |
|
|
913 |
855 |
PONS MASCARELL, PEPE |
Sénior Masc |
153 |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
00:44:20 |
00:44:20 |
5:54 |
|
|
914 |
621 |
MARí BERBEGALL, ALBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
154 |
EQUILATER TRIATLO |
00:43:41 |
00:44:20 |
5:54 |
|
|
915 |
757 |
AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE |
Veterà B Fem |
44 |
CLUB LINICA INNOVA |
00:43:54 |
00:44:24 |
5:55 |
|
|
916 |
758 |
GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR VICENT |
Veterà B Masc |
125 |
CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA |
00:43:54 |
00:44:25 |
5:55 |
|
|
917 |
4008 |
MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE |
Sénior Masc |
155 |
CLARA GARCIA CLINICA DENTAL |
00:43:45 |
00:44:26 |
5:55 |
|
|
918 |
596 |
VALLE LLORENS, MABEL |
Senior Fem |
49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:08 |
00:44:28 |
5:55 |
|
|
919 |
3482 |
CHULIA MILLET, TONI |
Veterà E Masc |
62 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:39 |
00:44:30 |
5:56 |
|
|
920 |
3344 |
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA |
Veterà D Fem |
27 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:38 |
00:44:31 |
5:56 |
|
|
921 |
696 |
CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI |
Veterà B Masc |
126 |
CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:43:48 |
00:44:32 |
5:56 |
|
|
922 |
3343 |
ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
93 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:41 |
00:44:32 |
5:56 |
|
|
923 |
3189 |
GONZáLEZ ALONSO, ICIAR |
Senior Fem |
50 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:55 |
00:44:33 |
5:56 |
|
|
924 |
4055 |
MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS |
Sénior Masc |
156 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:52 |
00:44:39 |
5:57 |
|
|
925 |
809 |
VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA |
Veterà C Fem |
33 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:44:25 |
00:44:39 |
5:57 |
|
|
926 |
541 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Veterà E Masc |
63 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:43:50 |
00:44:55 |
5:59 |
|
|
927 |
816 |
ADRI, JOSE |
Veterà C Masc |
109 |
CORREMUNDOS |
00:44:05 |
00:44:56 |
5:59 |
|
|
928 |
516 |
MONIS DE LA TORRE, FERNANDO |
Veterà D Masc |
94 |
ROADRUNNER DEL CASAR |
00:44:20 |
00:44:57 |
5:59 |
|
|
929 |
588 |
BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA |
Veterà C Fem |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:16 |
00:44:58 |
5:59 |
|
|
930 |
3339 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
Veterà E Fem |
9 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:44:15 |
00:44:59 |
5:59 |
|
|
931 |
3093 |
DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES |
Veterà F Fem |
1 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:44:16 |
00:44:59 |
5:59 |
|
|
932 |
3477 |
PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR |
Veterà E Masc |
64 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:44:05 |
00:45:03 |
6:00 |
|
|
933 |
3803 |
MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH |
Veterà F Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:48 |
00:45:03 |
6:00 |
|
|
934 |
3238 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, TONO |
Veterà C Masc |
110 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:44:37 |
00:45:03 |
6:00 |
|
|
935 |
3579 |
HIGUERAS, LOLES |
Veterà C Fem |
35 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:37 |
00:45:04 |
6:00 |
|
|
936 |
538 |
ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI |
Veterà B Masc |
127 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:44:44 |
00:45:06 |
6:00 |
|
|
937 |
3050 |
LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE |
Veterà C Masc |
111 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:44:26 |
00:45:06 |
6:00 |
|
|
938 |
575 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN |
Veterà C Fem |
36 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:44:25 |
00:45:06 |
6:00 |
|
|
939 |
628 |
CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
122 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:42 |
00:45:08 |
6:01 |
|
|
940 |
523 |
PLASENCIA VERDU, SANDRO |
Veterà B Masc |
128 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:44:42 |
00:45:08 |
6:01 |
|
|
941 |
3798 |
ALBORS SALES, RAMON |
Veterà A Masc |
123 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:44:09 |
00:45:10 |
6:01 |
|
|
942 |
3567 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA |
Senior Fem |
51 |
C.A. GATA |
00:44:19 |
00:45:11 |
6:01 |
|
|
943 |
722 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
Veterà A Fem |
27 |
C.A. GATA |
00:44:20 |
00:45:11 |
6:01 |
|
|
944 |
4059 |
CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
157 |
C.A. GATA |
00:44:21 |
00:45:13 |
6:01 |
|
|
945 |
3181 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
129 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:44:23 |
00:45:14 |
6:01 |
|
|
946 |
3931 |
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
Veterà C Masc |
112 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:33 |
00:45:19 |
6:02 |
|
|
947 |
3962 |
CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA |
Veterà A Fem |
28 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:43 |
00:45:19 |
6:02 |
|
|
948 |
3961 |
CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMáN |
Veterà A Masc |
124 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:45 |
00:45:21 |
6:02 |
|
|
949 |
3064 |
FRANCéS PéREZ, EVA |
Veterà B Fem |
45 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:41 |
00:45:23 |
6:03 |
|
|
950 |
3743 |
MOLINA BàEZ, SARA |
Veterà B Fem |
46 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:44:38 |
00:45:24 |
6:03 |
|
|
951 |
3774 |
VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
Veterà B Masc |
130 |
C.A. EL FARO |
00:44:35 |
00:45:26 |
6:03 |
|
|
952 |
3403 |
MORANT OLCINA, JESUS |
Veterà F Masc |
36 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:33 |
00:45:33 |
6:04 |
|
|
953 |
866 |
MORANT, SARA |
Veterà A Fem |
29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:34 |
00:45:33 |
6:04 |
|
|
954 |
867 |
PERELLó, RUBéN |
Veterà A Masc |
125 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:35 |
00:45:34 |
6:04 |
|
|
955 |
3544 |
GUEROLA MARTINEZ, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
52 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:37 |
00:45:35 |
6:04 |
|
|
956 |
768 |
TERRADES LLORET, ALEX |
Veterà B Masc |
131 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:45:12 |
00:45:36 |
6:04 |
|
|
957 |
3104 |
CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ |
Veterà C Fem |
37 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:54 |
00:45:39 |
6:05 |
|
|
958 |
3625 |
CAUDELI MILLET, TERE |
Veterà D Fem |
28 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:09 |
00:45:41 |
6:05 |
|
|
959 |
3444 |
SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE |
Veterà D Fem |
29 |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
00:44:47 |
00:45:42 |
6:05 |
|
|
960 |
511 |
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS |
Veterà C Masc |
113 |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
00:44:40 |
00:45:43 |
6:05 |
|
|
961 |
3572 |
GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA |
Veterà D Fem |
30 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:12 |
00:45:44 |
6:05 |
|
|
962 |
3563 |
BAÑULS MORANT, ENCARNA |
Veterà C Fem |
38 |
BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS |
00:45:23 |
00:45:50 |
6:06 |
|
|
963 |
711 |
MAHIQUES MORANT, MAGDA |
Veterà C Fem |
39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:09 |
00:45:51 |
6:06 |
|
|
964 |
724 |
MENDEZ, LIDIA |
Veterà A Fem |
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:09 |
00:45:51 |
6:06 |
|
|
965 |
3953 |
AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO |
Veterà C Masc |
114 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:45:26 |
00:45:56 |
6:07 |
|
|
966 |
796 |
PARETS, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
126 |
CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA |
00:45:30 |
00:46:02 |
6:08 |
|
|
967 |
797 |
PRIETO AMAT, MARINA |
Veterà A Fem |
31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:30 |
00:46:02 |
6:08 |
|
|
968 |
740 |
VILELLA SORIANO, ALBERTO |
Veterà C Masc |
115 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:27 |
00:46:07 |
6:09 |
|
|
969 |
3155 |
ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSé |
Senior Fem |
53 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:45:47 |
00:46:10 |
6:09 |
|
|
970 |
3356 |
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI |
Veterà E Fem |
10 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:45:52 |
00:46:12 |
6:09 |
|
|
971 |
3012 |
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI |
Veterà B Masc |
132 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:45:19 |
00:46:14 |
6:09 |
|
|
972 |
4073 |
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO |
Veterà C Masc |
116 |
INDEPENDET |
00:45:13 |
00:46:16 |
6:10 |
|
|
973 |
847 |
BONONAD, SALVA |
Veterà B Masc |
133 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:23 |
00:46:17 |
6:10 |
|
|
974 |
3331 |
TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR |
Veterà B Masc |
134 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:45:35 |
00:46:19 |
6:10 |
|
|
975 |
598 |
BARRIOS CARMONA, MAR |
Senior Fem |
54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:22 |
00:46:22 |
6:10 |
|
|
976 |
3420 |
ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA |
Veterà C Fem |
40 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:45:49 |
00:46:28 |
6:11 |
|
|
977 |
3641 |
CALDES PEREZ, ESTHER |
Senior Fem |
55 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:45:50 |
00:46:31 |
6:12 |
|
|
978 |
3188 |
CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO |
Sénior Masc |
158 |
JACKBBIT RUN |
00:46:16 |
00:46:32 |
6:12 |
|
|
979 |
3388 |
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE |
Veterà E Masc |
65 |
C.A. DIÀNIUM |
00:45:32 |
00:46:34 |
6:12 |
|
|
980 |
3694 |
SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN |
Veterà A Masc |
127 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:45:43 |
00:46:38 |
6:13 |
|
|
981 |
561 |
GRAU MIRET, JESUS |
Veterà B Masc |
135 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:52 |
00:46:45 |
6:14 |
|
|
982 |
3304 |
CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA |
Veterà B Fem |
47 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:46:11 |
00:47:03 |
6:16 |
|
|
983 |
3101 |
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
Veterà F Fem |
2 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:46:48 |
00:47:05 |
6:16 |
|
|
984 |
503 |
MARTINEZ PORRAS, MARIAJOSE |
Veterà B Fem |
48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:22 |
00:47:09 |
6:17 |
|
|
985 |
747 |
VAREA SáNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
Veterà F Masc |
37 |
CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL |
00:47:11 |
00:47:22 |
6:18 |
|
|
986 |
612 |
BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN |
Veterà C Masc |
117 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:46:47 |
00:47:30 |
6:20 |
|
|
987 |
3554 |
CHAFER MIñANA, SERGIO |
Veterà D Masc |
95 |
C.A. XIO LLUTXENT |
00:46:51 |
00:47:40 |
6:21 |
|
|
988 |
3556 |
ESPI BOSCA, MAITE |
Veterà D Fem |
31 |
C.A. XIO LLUTXENT |
00:46:52 |
00:47:41 |
6:21 |
|
|
989 |
649 |
MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà F Masc |
38 |
C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA |
00:47:02 |
00:47:57 |
6:23 |
|
|
990 |
3427 |
MORILLO TORMO, INES |
Veterà B Fem |
49 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:47:10 |
00:47:57 |
6:23 |
|
|
991 |
3896 |
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE |
Veterà F Fem |
3 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:47:07 |
00:47:59 |
6:23 |
|
|
992 |
3083 |
MOLIÓ GUILLEM, BLANCA |
Senior Fem |
56 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:47:18 |
00:48:00 |
6:24 |
|
|
993 |
3502 |
VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN |
Veterà C Fem |
41 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:47:18 |
00:48:01 |
6:24 |
|
|
994 |
3061 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
Veterà C Fem |
42 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:47:37 |
00:48:09 |
6:25 |
|
|
995 |
551 |
CASTELLó RODRíGUEZ, ENCARNA |
Veterà B Fem |
50 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:47:36 |
00:48:09 |
6:25 |
|
|
996 |
769 |
MORANT NAVARRETE, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:29 |
00:48:09 |
6:25 |
|
|
997 |
3432 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS |
Veterà D Masc |
96 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:47:30 |
00:48:19 |
6:26 |
|
|
998 |
3431 |
MESTRE SOLANES, Mª ROSA |
Veterà D Fem |
32 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:47:30 |
00:48:19 |
6:26 |
|
|
999 |
3800 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA |
Veterà F Fem |
4 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:47:34 |
00:48:20 |
6:26 |
|
|
1000 |
3675 |
MORENO CATALà, MIGUEL |
Veterà C Masc |
118 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:47:42 |
00:48:29 |
6:27 |
|
|
1001 |
841 |
CORTES HERRANZ, PACO |
Veterà F Masc |
39 |
ATLETISME ALGINET |
00:47:42 |
00:48:30 |
6:28 |
|
|
1002 |
3837 |
JORDA FORNES, KICO |
Veterà C Masc |
119 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:48:33 |
00:48:33 |
6:28 |
|
|
1003 |
3836 |
TORMO MULLOR, CARMINA |
Veterà C Fem |
43 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:48:02 |
00:48:33 |
6:28 |
|
|
1004 |
783 |
MILLET PÉREZ, AMPARO |
Veterà B Fem |
51 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:48:14 |
00:48:34 |
6:28 |
|
|
1005 |
655 |
BENAJES LRIGOYEN, BERNABE |
Veterà B Masc |
136 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:39 |
00:48:34 |
6:28 |
|
|
1006 |
3577 |
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA |
Veterà C Fem |
44 |
C.A. DIÀNIUM |
00:48:35 |
00:48:47 |
6:30 |
|
|
1007 |
695 |
VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE |
Veterà F Masc |
40 |
RUNNING & MAS |
00:48:30 |
00:48:48 |
6:30 |
|
|
1008 |
3691 |
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO |
Veterà F Masc |
41 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:48:02 |
00:48:59 |
6:31 |
|
|
1009 |
3015 |
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT |
Veterà B Masc |
137 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:48:03 |
00:48:59 |
6:31 |
|
|
1010 |
3269 |
OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE |
Veterà E Masc |
66 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:48:22 |
00:49:09 |
6:33 |
|
|
1011 |
3265 |
BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà F Masc |
42 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:48:20 |
00:49:09 |
6:33 |
|
|
1012 |
3649 |
RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE |
Sénior Masc |
159 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:48:52 |
00:49:10 |
6:33 |
|
|
1013 |
3508 |
CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS |
Veterà B Masc |
138 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:48:50 |
00:49:12 |
6:33 |
|
|
1014 |
554 |
CASTELLS GIL, VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
128 |
DENIA CORRE |
00:48:47 |
00:49:17 |
6:34 |
|
|
1015 |
3543 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE |
Veterà B Fem |
52 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:48:37 |
00:49:20 |
6:34 |
|
|
1016 |
3497 |
INSA GUALDE, MARTA |
Veterà B Fem |
53 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:48:51 |
00:49:32 |
6:36 |
|
|
1017 |
3338 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT |
Veterà F Masc |
43 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:49:32 |
00:49:32 |
6:36 |
|
|
1018 |
886 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:48:38 |
00:49:36 |
6:36 |
|
|
1019 |
521 |
MORENO LOPEZ, LUCIA |
Veterà A Fem |
32 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:49:17 |
00:49:37 |
6:37 |
|
|
1020 |
537 |
RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA |
Senior Fem |
58 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:49:16 |
00:49:38 |
6:37 |
|
|
1021 |
3867 |
BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA |
Veterà B Fem |
54 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:49:19 |
00:49:38 |
6:37 |
|
|
1022 |
514 |
GREGORI PUIG, JESSICA |
Veterà A Fem |
33 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:49:17 |
00:49:38 |
6:37 |
|
|
1023 |
540 |
OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHE |
Veterà B Fem |
55 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:48:57 |
00:49:39 |
6:37 |
|
|
1024 |
3503 |
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
67 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:48:50 |
00:49:41 |
6:37 |
|
|
1025 |
3239 |
GARCíA VEGA, PAULA |
Veterà A Fem |
34 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:48:52 |
00:49:44 |
6:37 |
|
|
1026 |
3685 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA |
Veterà C Fem |
45 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:49:19 |
00:49:53 |
6:39 |
|
|
1027 |
821 |
GREUS LLIN, CARMEN |
Veterà F Fem |
5 |
ATLETISME ALGINET |
00:49:30 |
00:50:18 |
6:42 |
|
|
1028 |
3127 |
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL |
Veterà C Fem |
46 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:49:41 |
00:50:19 |
6:42 |
|
|
1029 |
3092 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
139 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:49:24 |
00:50:19 |
6:42 |
|
|
1030 |
3499 |
DEUSA MORENO, CAROL |
Veterà B Fem |
56 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:49:51 |
00:50:21 |
6:42 |
|
|
1031 |
3489 |
REIG MORANT, PAULA |
Veterà B Fem |
57 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:49:56 |
00:50:25 |
6:43 |
|
|
1032 |
3276 |
ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR |
Veterà E Fem |
11 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:49:55 |
00:50:28 |
6:43 |
|
|
1033 |
3123 |
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA |
Veterà C Fem |
47 |
FARTONES |
00:50:02 |
00:50:40 |
6:45 |
|
|
1034 |
817 |
ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO |
Veterà E Masc |
68 |
AJOS XATIVA |
00:50:13 |
00:51:18 |
6:50 |
|
|
1035 |
3597 |
FLUIXà I OLMOS, MARIA JESúS |
Veterà D Fem |
33 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:50:37 |
00:51:25 |
6:51 |
|
|
1036 |
3219 |
COSTA SOLER, TERESA |
Veterà D Fem |
34 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:50:39 |
00:51:27 |
6:51 |
|
|
1037 |
3268 |
SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON |
Veterà F Masc |
44 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:50:48 |
00:51:37 |
6:53 |
|
|
1038 |
678 |
FRASQUET MORANT, SARA |
Veterà D Fem |
35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:14 |
00:51:52 |
6:55 |
|
|
1039 |
595 |
IRUSTA, CARLA |
Veterà B Fem |
58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:15 |
00:51:53 |
6:55 |
|
|
1040 |
874 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:51:16 |
00:51:54 |
6:55 |
|
|
1041 |
3007 |
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL |
Veterà C Masc |
120 |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
00:51:12 |
00:52:13 |
6:57 |
|
|
1042 |
3571 |
MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE |
Veterà F Masc |
45 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:51:31 |
00:52:14 |
6:57 |
|
|
1043 |
567 |
VALLS PÉREZ, CARLA |
Senior Fem |
59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:52:00 |
00:52:17 |
6:58 |
|
|
1044 |
564 |
ORTIN MINGUET, MIREIA |
Senior Fem |
60 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:52:18 |
00:52:18 |
6:58 |
|
|
1045 |
581 |
FURIO SANCHIS, LUCIA |
Senior Fem |
61 |
REAL DE GANDIA CF |
00:51:36 |
00:52:20 |
6:58 |
|
|
1046 |
3549 |
MARTíNEZ VáZQUEZ, LUCíA |
Veterà A Fem |
35 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:51:37 |
00:52:21 |
6:58 |
|
|
1047 |
3887 |
ESTRUCH CATALà, VíCTOR |
Sénior Masc |
160 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:51:28 |
00:52:24 |
6:59 |
|
|
1048 |
3715 |
VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA |
Veterà A Fem |
36 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:51:36 |
00:52:31 |
7:00 |
|
|
1049 |
3383 |
ULTIMATE FIGHTER, |
Veterà C Masc |
121 |
APRIETAME MUCHO |
00:52:47 |
00:52:47 |
7:02 |
|
|
1050 |
3091 |
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN |
Veterà B Fem |
59 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:52:18 |
00:53:00 |
7:04 |
|
|
1051 |
839 |
TORTOSA RAMOS, SILVIA |
Veterà A Fem |
37 |
C.A. L'ESPENTA |
00:52:31 |
00:53:13 |
7:05 |
|
|
1052 |
3510 |
PàRRAGA SALORT, ANNA |
Veterà C Fem |
48 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:52:32 |
00:53:14 |
7:05 |
|
|
1053 |
3337 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSé ANGEL |
Veterà C Masc |
122 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:52:54 |
00:53:57 |
7:11 |
|
|
1054 |
3166 |
PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA |
Veterà C Fem |
49 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:53:10 |
00:53:58 |
7:11 |
|
|
1055 |
3159 |
JACK, JOANNA |
Veterà B Fem |
60 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:53:21 |
00:54:00 |
7:12 |
|
|
1056 |
3298 |
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN |
Veterà B Masc |
140 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:53:21 |
00:54:15 |
7:14 |
|
|
1057 |
726 |
PENADéS, CRIS |
Veterà B Fem |
61 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:02 |
00:54:39 |
7:17 |
|
|
1058 |
727 |
REIG, SANTI |
Veterà B Masc |
141 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:03 |
00:54:40 |
7:17 |
|
|
1059 |
764 |
ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, JOSELA |
Veterà B Fem |
62 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:55:30 |
00:55:52 |
7:27 |
|
|
1060 |
765 |
ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, PAULA |
Veterà A Fem |
38 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:55:32 |
00:55:54 |
7:27 |
|
|
1061 |
579 |
MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO |
Veterà F Masc |
46 |
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
00:55:15 |
00:56:16 |
7:30 |
|
|
1062 |
767 |
VARGAS SOLDEVILA, REYES |
Veterà A Fem |
39 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:57:26 |
00:57:49 |
7:42 |
|
|
1063 |
812 |
FERRANDIS APARISI, ENRIQUE |
Veterà E Masc |
69 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:52 |
00:57:49 |
7:42 |
|
|
1064 |
868 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
01:00:38 |
01:01:02 |
8:08 |
|
|
1065 |
679 |
BLAY MORANT, RAQUEL |
Veterà B Fem |
63 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
01:00:39 |
01:01:03 |
8:08 |
|
|
1066 |
637 |
HOY, ZOE |
Veterà C Fem |
50 |
KIPPAX HARRIERS |
01:00:09 |
01:01:04 |
8:08 |
|
|
1067 |
3164 |
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA |
Veterà B Fem |
64 |
INDEPENDENT |
01:00:08 |
01:01:04 |
8:08 |
|
|