Clasificaciones XXV Correguda popular a Almoines


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Sénior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:02 00:25:03 3:20
2 4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Veterà A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:05 00:25:06 3:20
3 3993 MILLáN ALONSO, RAúL Veterà A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:22 00:25:22 3:23
4 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Veterà C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:41 00:25:41 3:25
5 3947 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Sénior Masc 2 C.A. DIÀNIUM 00:25:45 00:25:45 3:26
6 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE Veterà B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:25:55 00:25:55 3:27
7 653 TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc 3 UNIVERSITAT ALACANT 00:26:03 00:26:03 3:28
8 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Sénior Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:03 00:26:05 3:28
9 660 PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Veterà A Masc 3 CEC ANTELLA 00:26:06 00:26:08 3:29
10 863 CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Veterà A Masc 4 CÉSAR ESPORTS 00:26:11 00:26:13 3:29
11 4032 RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS Veterà D Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:14 00:26:15 3:30
12 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Sénior Masc 5 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:26:19 00:26:19 3:30
13 890 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:26:20 00:26:22 3:31
14 4095 ESCRIVÁ, FERNANDO Veterà B Masc 2 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:22 00:26:24 3:31
15 3994 AVIÑÓ NAVARRO, VÍCTOR Sénior Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:24 00:26:25 3:31
16 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI Sénior Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:24 00:26:26 3:31
17 3872 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO Sénior Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:27 00:26:27 3:31
18 3749 LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT Veterà A Masc 5 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:26:32 00:26:32 3:32
19 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Sénior Masc 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:31 00:26:33 3:32
20 574 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO Sénior Masc 10 TRIATLON GANDíA 00:26:39 00:26:41 3:33
21 3888 MARTI PONS, JOSE Sénior Masc 11 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:48 00:26:48 3:34
22 3959 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR Veterà A Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:49 00:26:49 3:34
23 3849 TOMàS DE ROSELLó, SERGI Sénior Masc 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:52 00:26:52 3:34
24 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA Sénior Masc 13 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:53 00:26:55 3:35
25 627 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Veterà A Masc 7 MUR I CASTELL 00:26:51 00:26:56 3:35
26 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 3 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:27:02 00:27:02 3:36
27 3407 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Sénior Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:07 00:27:07 3:37
28 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Veterà B Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:08 00:27:10 3:37
29 3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN Sénior Masc 15 C.A. CAMETES 00:27:15 00:27:15 3:38
30 639 FLETCHER, PAUL Veterà F Masc 1 CORREMUNDOS 00:27:14 00:27:16 3:38
31 4010 FERRER IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc 16 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:18 00:27:20 3:38
32 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Veterà A Masc 8 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:27:27 00:27:29 3:39
33 720 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Sénior Masc 17 C.A.KILOMETRO 42 00:27:32 00:27:32 3:40
34 3220 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Veterà A Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:31 00:27:35 3:40
35 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterà C Masc 2 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:37 00:27:37 3:40
36 3990 LORENTE MOCHOLí, JORGE Veterà B Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:33 00:27:37 3:41
37 3690 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Veterà C Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:39 00:27:39 3:41
38 646 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Sénior Masc 18 MÁS ALLÁ ENTRENAMIENTO 00:27:33 00:27:39 3:41
39 624 IBAñEZ, ALBERTO Veterà A Masc 10 CEC ANTELLA 00:27:37 00:27:40 3:41
40 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Veterà B Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:38 00:27:42 3:41
41 566 TRESCOLI VALLS, JORGE Sénior Masc 19 CLUB TRIALTLO ALZIRA 00:27:44 00:27:44 3:41
42 3603 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Sénior Masc 20 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:48 00:27:51 3:42
43 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Veterà A Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:53 00:27:53 3:43
44 754 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc 21 EGYPTIAN RACERS 00:27:54 00:27:54 3:43
45 3410 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Veterà A Masc 12 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:57 00:28:01 3:44
46 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSé Veterà D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:03 00:28:03 3:44
47 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL Veterà A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:59 00:28:03 3:44
48 654 CANET GIL, JOAQUIN Veterà A Masc 13 C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:28:05 00:28:05 3:44
49 830 SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOAN Junior Masc 1 CA. L'OLLERIA 00:28:04 00:28:07 3:44
50 846 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS Veterà B Masc 7 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:28:09 00:28:09 3:45
51 3999 CAMPOS MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER Veterà A Masc 14 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:08 00:28:11 3:45
52 776 SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Veterà A Masc 15 PLANIFICAYEVOLUCIONA-DULCEBBEONTINY 00:28:09 00:28:11 3:45
53 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT Veterà C Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:28:13 00:28:13 3:45
54 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:12 00:28:14 3:45
55 3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Sénior Masc 22 C.D. MASKTRI 00:28:16 00:28:16 3:46
56 530 VARO REGIDOR, CARLOS SALVADOR Veterà D Masc 3 C.D.E. LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES 00:28:14 00:28:18 3:46
57 607 MARQUEZ MARTíN, ROBERTO Veterà A Masc 16 AMTRAINNING.ES 00:28:19 00:28:19 3:46
58 3022 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Veterà A Masc 17 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:20 00:28:20 3:46
59 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Veterà A Masc 18 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:28:16 00:28:20 3:46
60 4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Veterà A Masc 19 C.A. GANDIA 00:28:19 00:28:21 3:46
61 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 8 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:28:24 00:28:24 3:47
62 656 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Veterà C Masc 5 C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:28:21 00:28:27 3:47
63 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Veterà B Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:30 00:28:32 3:48
64 623 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Veterà B Masc 10 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:28:14 00:28:33 3:48
65 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID Veterà D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:37 00:28:42 3:49
66 587 MIQUEL, VICENT Sénior Masc 23 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:40 00:28:44 3:49
67 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Sénior Masc 24 C.D. TONUS 00:28:41 00:28:48 3:50
68 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Veterà A Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:50 00:28:53 3:51
69 525 CASTELLà VICIANO, MIQUEL Veterà B Masc 11 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:28:46 00:28:55 3:51
70 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Sénior Masc 25 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:55 00:28:57 3:51
71 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Veterà A Masc 21 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:28:57 00:28:57 3:51
72 668 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Sénior Masc 26 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:28:53 00:28:57 3:51
73 504 GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 22 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:58 00:29:00 3:52
74 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:00 00:29:03 3:52
75 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Sénior Masc 27 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:01 00:29:04 3:52
76 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Veterà F Masc 2 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:29:04 00:29:07 3:52
77 685 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 12 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:28:58 00:29:08 3:53
78 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Veterà A Masc 23 AMOS TEAM 00:29:08 00:29:09 3:53
79 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME Veterà A Masc 24 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:12 00:29:12 3:53
80 3402 MORANT FERRER, JESUS Sénior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:29:14 00:29:14 3:53
81 3001 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Veterà A Masc 25 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:29:17 00:29:19 3:54
82 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Veterà D Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:15 00:29:19 3:54
83 4015 VITORIA GARCÍA, JOSÉ JAVIER Veterà C Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:17 00:29:20 3:54
84 560 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Sénior Masc 29 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:29:24 00:29:24 3:55
85 512 LORENZO GONZáLEZ, JOSé ENRIQUE Veterà D Masc 6 CURRE ET BEATUS ES 00:29:12 00:29:25 3:55
86 675 BOLO MARTíNEZ, CARLES Sénior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:29:25 00:29:25 3:55
87 3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO Veterà B Masc 13 C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDI 00:29:24 00:29:28 3:55
88 568 JACQUES, MARC Veterà D Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:29 00:29:31 3:56
89 716 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Veterà A Masc 26 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:29:28 00:29:33 3:56
90 739 COOTE, JON Veterà D Masc 8 JERSEY SPARTAN AC 00:29:33 00:29:35 3:56
91 658 GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS Veterà E Masc 1 CLINICA MENORCA 00:29:36 00:29:36 3:56
92 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Veterà C Masc 7 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:29:36 00:29:36 3:56
93 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR Veterà C Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:33 00:29:40 3:57
94 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Veterà E Masc 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:39 00:29:42 3:57
95 836 ARROYO, VíCTOR Sénior Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:39 00:29:42 3:57
96 865 SAVALL, ANDRéS Veterà A Masc 27 C.D MASKTRI 00:29:40 00:29:45 3:58
97 4081 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Veterà A Masc 28 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:43 00:29:47 3:58
98 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Veterà F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:52 00:29:52 3:59
99 586 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL Veterà C Masc 9 CC. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA 00:29:54 00:29:54 3:59
100 662 BLASCO CLIMENT, CARLOS Sénior Masc 32 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:29:40 00:29:56 3:59
101 741 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL Veterà A Masc 29 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:29:48 00:29:57 3:59
102 775 SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Veterà B Masc 14 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:29:56 00:29:58 3:59
103 3439 PARDO BORRÁS, HÉCTOR Sénior Masc 33 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:56 00:29:59 3:59
104 577 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, LAURA Senior Fem 1 WWW.AMTRAINING.ES 00:29:59 00:29:59 3:59
105 576 MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADI Sénior Masc 34 WWW.AMTRAINING.ES 00:29:59 00:29:59 3:59
106 808 TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Veterà B Masc 15 DORSAL 19-PEGO 00:29:56 00:30:02 4:00
107 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Veterà D Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:57 00:30:02 4:00
108 3558 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Veterà A Masc 30 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:29:57 00:30:02 4:00
109 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER Sénior Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:30:00 00:30:02 4:00
110 3372 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Veterà E Masc 3 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:30:01 00:30:04 4:00
111 3260 BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Veterà D Masc 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:59 00:30:05 4:00
112 862 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterà D Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:29:57 00:30:06 4:00
113 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO Veterà D Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:04 00:30:06 4:00
114 780 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Sénior Masc 36 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:58 00:30:07 4:01
115 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Veterà C Masc 10 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:13 00:30:13 4:01
116 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Veterà B Masc 16 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:11 00:30:14 4:01
117 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Veterà B Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:30:10 00:30:14 4:01
118 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Veterà A Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:30:14 00:30:15 4:02
119 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Veterà D Masc 13 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:12 00:30:16 4:02
120 715 GARSANDO NáJERA, CARLES Sénior Masc 37 C.A. POBLATS MARíTIMS 00:30:16 00:30:16 4:02
121 622 SILVA PéREZ, ANDRES Sénior Masc 38 PETANCA 00:30:18 00:30:18 4:02
122 522 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterà C Masc 11 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:30:15 00:30:19 4:02
123 697 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 12 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:30:17 00:30:21 4:02
124 725 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Veterà A Masc 32 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:13 00:30:23 4:03
125 819 VALLS EGIDO, HECTOR Veterà A Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:16 00:30:23 4:03
126 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Veterà B Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:19 00:30:24 4:03
127 3799 SÁNCHEZ JUAN, RAÚL Veterà B Masc 19 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:30:22 00:30:24 4:03
128 820 MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL Veterà D Masc 14 C.A. L´OLLERIA 00:30:18 00:30:24 4:03
129 3535 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Sénior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:30:24 00:30:25 4:03
130 4018 CAZALLA GARCÍA, JOSÉ VICENTE Veterà A Masc 34 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:24 00:30:27 4:03
131 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN Sénior Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:30:20 00:30:28 4:03
132 721 PAYA RIBES, IVAN Veterà C Masc 13 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:55 00:30:31 4:04
133 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSé ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 20 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:27 00:30:31 4:04
134 750 FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR Sénior Masc 41 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:55 00:30:31 4:04
135 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE Veterà A Masc 35 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:30:19 00:30:32 4:04
136 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Veterà E Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:28 00:30:32 4:04
137 506 MORANT, CARLOS Veterà A Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:30:33 00:30:33 4:04
138 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Veterà D Masc 15 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:33 00:30:37 4:05
139 3740 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO Sénior Masc 42 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:30:34 00:30:38 4:05
140 3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE Veterà D Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:30:24 00:30:38 4:05
141 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Sénior Masc 43 C.A. ESPURNA 00:30:35 00:30:38 4:05
142 793 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Sénior Masc 44 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:30:45 00:30:46 4:06
143 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:41 00:30:46 4:06
144 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Veterà E Masc 5 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:40 00:30:47 4:06
145 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Veterà C Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:46 00:30:48 4:06
146 3399 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT Sénior Masc 45 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:30:50 00:30:50 4:06
147 3676 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Veterà C Masc 15 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:30:49 00:30:52 4:06
148 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Veterà B Masc 21 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:30:44 00:30:52 4:07
149 589 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN Veterà D Masc 17 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:49 00:30:53 4:07
150 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Veterà B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:51 00:30:53 4:07
151 544 FAUS GARCIA, VICENT Sénior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:48 00:30:53 4:07
152 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN Veterà C Masc 16 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:45 00:30:53 4:07
153 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Veterà C Masc 17 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:30:52 00:30:58 4:07
154 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Sénior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:30:59 00:30:59 4:07
155 760 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL Veterà A Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:57 00:30:59 4:07
156 3570 BURGUERA BORREDà, MIGUEL Veterà A Masc 38 C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL 00:30:52 00:31:00 4:08
157 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Veterà A Masc 39 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:30:58 00:31:01 4:08
158 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Veterà D Masc 18 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:31:04 00:31:08 4:09
159 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:31:08 00:31:08 4:09
160 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI Veterà B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:03 00:31:11 4:09
161 3807 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Veterà A Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:06 00:31:12 4:09
162 735 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterà C Masc 18 C.A. GENOVES 00:31:02 00:31:13 4:09
163 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Veterà C Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:06 00:31:14 4:09
164 3873 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAüL Veterà A Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:30:57 00:31:16 4:10
165 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL Veterà B Masc 22 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:31:10 00:31:18 4:10
166 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Veterà C Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:19 00:31:19 4:10
167 510 MARTíNEZ, RAY Veterà C Masc 21 POLICíA LOCAL DE VALèNCIA 00:31:15 00:31:20 4:10
168 3632 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Veterà E Masc 6 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:31:16 00:31:23 4:11
169 636 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Veterà C Masc 22 C.CORRER PILES 00:31:17 00:31:24 4:11
170 634 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Veterà C Masc 23 C.CORRER PILES 00:31:16 00:31:24 4:11
171 894 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:16 00:31:25 4:11
172 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Veterà B Masc 23 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:31:03 00:31:25 4:11
173 885 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:03 00:31:25 4:11
174 710 MORANT PEREZ, MAXIM Sénior Masc 48 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:17 00:31:27 4:11
175 882 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:23 00:31:27 4:11
176 3373 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Veterà C Masc 24 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:28 00:31:28 4:11
177 689 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Veterà C Masc 25 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:31:19 00:31:29 4:11
178 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:28 00:31:29 4:11
179 3453 AYALA VELÁZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:26 00:31:30 4:12
180 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Veterà B Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:30 00:31:31 4:12
181 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Veterà B Masc 25 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:33 00:31:33 4:12
182 651 TORRES, VICENT Veterà E Masc 7 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:31:28 00:31:37 4:13
183 707 LOPEZ ATIENZAR, TEO Veterà C Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:39 00:31:39 4:13
184 736 DESCALS SANCHO, ÁLVARO Sénior Masc 49 C.A. GENOVES 00:31:28 00:31:39 4:13
185 3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterà C Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:34 00:31:40 4:13
186 3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Veterà E Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:36 00:31:41 4:13
187 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Veterà D Masc 19 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:33 00:31:41 4:13
188 632 LLOPIS SABATER, RAMóN Veterà C Masc 28 ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA 00:31:37 00:31:41 4:13
189 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Sénior Masc 50 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:44 00:31:44 4:13
190 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Veterà E Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:45 00:31:45 4:14
191 671 PLAZA SORIA, VICENT Sénior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:49 00:31:49 4:14
192 4048 BELLVíS JULíA, GUILLERMO Sénior Masc 52 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:47 00:31:52 4:15
193 3479 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem 4 C.D. MASKTRI 00:31:44 00:31:53 4:15
194 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Veterà C Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:31:43 00:31:53 4:15
195 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR Veterà D Masc 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:38 00:31:55 4:15
196 827 UNGUREANU, VíCTOR Veterà A Masc 42 ARAUJO SPORTS 00:31:37 00:31:57 4:15
197 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO Veterà C Masc 30 AMOS TEAM 00:31:49 00:31:58 4:15
198 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Veterà C Masc 31 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:31:45 00:31:58 4:15
199 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS Veterà D Masc 21 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:31:52 00:31:59 4:15
200 603 GIRBéS LLOPIS, LUIS Veterà B Masc 26 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:31:51 00:31:59 4:15
201 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Veterà D Masc 22 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:50 00:32:01 4:16
202 3067 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Veterà C Masc 32 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:31:54 00:32:01 4:16
203 542 VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO Veterà C Masc 33 ACTIVARUNNERS 00:31:57 00:32:06 4:16
204 3933 GARCÍA CLIMENT, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 27 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:05 00:32:09 4:17
205 3172 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Veterà E Masc 10 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:32:08 00:32:12 4:17
206 751 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN Sénior Masc 53 C.A. CAMETES 00:31:35 00:32:12 4:17
207 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED Veterà C Masc 34 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:05 00:32:13 4:17
208 591 FERRI PEREZ, MARC Sénior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:50 00:32:17 4:18
209 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VíCTOR Veterà A Masc 43 C.D. MASKTRI 00:32:16 00:32:17 4:18
210 3221 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL Veterà A Masc 44 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:17 00:32:17 4:18
211 3710 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Veterà B Masc 28 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:14 00:32:21 4:18
212 3321 HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Veterà C Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:02 00:32:22 4:19
213 3663 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 5 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:32:13 00:32:23 4:19
214 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Veterà F Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:32:20 00:32:25 4:19
215 601 DE CASTRO ESTEBAN, DANIEL Veterà B Masc 29 FELPUDILLO RUNNERS 00:32:12 00:32:26 4:19
216 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Veterà A Masc 45 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:29 00:32:30 4:20
217 3296 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Veterà B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:26 00:32:30 4:20
218 4069 RIBES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem 6 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:32:25 00:32:30 4:20
219 599 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Veterà E Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:21 00:32:31 4:20
220 857 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Veterà A Masc 46 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:31:56 00:32:34 4:20
221 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Veterà A Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:32:34 00:32:34 4:20
222 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS Sénior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:32:35 00:32:35 4:20
223 4072 MARíN GINER, SERGIO Veterà C Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:34 00:32:36 4:20
224 3501 TEOMIRO BAñULS, JAVIER Veterà A Masc 48 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:32:15 00:32:38 4:21
225 543 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Veterà A Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:39 00:32:39 4:21
226 3255 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Veterà A Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:37 00:32:39 4:21
227 3737 MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN Sénior Masc 56 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:32:19 00:32:41 4:21
228 616 ESCRIVá BATALLER, NANDO Veterà A Masc 50 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:32:19 00:32:41 4:21
229 3537 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC Veterà B Masc 30 C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL 00:32:22 00:32:44 4:21
230 3300 BELDA LINARES, JAVI Veterà B Masc 31 C.A. AGULLENT 00:32:41 00:32:47 4:22
231 755 PALLARÉS MARZO, ALBERTO Veterà B Masc 32 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:32:48 00:32:48 4:22
232 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterà D Masc 23 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:38 00:32:48 4:22
233 565 VALLS PÉREZ, VICTOR Junior Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:49 00:32:49 4:22
234 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI Veterà B Masc 33 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:32:51 00:32:51 4:22
235 861 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Veterà A Masc 51 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:32:40 00:32:51 4:22
236 717 PEDROS LLOPIS, RICARDO Veterà A Masc 52 CORRECUITA 00:32:20 00:32:51 4:22
237 826 AGUSTíN VALLéS, JOSé JAIME Veterà F Masc 5 S.M. C.A.CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 00:32:43 00:32:51 4:22
238 712 FERNANDEZ TAJUELO, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 53 PISCIS 00:32:19 00:32:51 4:22
239 3562 FORNéS PéREZ, ESTHER Veterà A Fem 4 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:47 00:32:52 4:23
240 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 37 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:33 00:32:53 4:23
241 4026 ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC Veterà B Masc 34 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:41 00:32:53 4:23
242 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO Veterà C Masc 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:48 00:32:55 4:23
243 759 KNUTSEN, JAN-OVE Veterà A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:33 00:32:56 4:23
244 3111 MOYANO TUR, RAúL Veterà C Masc 39 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:38 00:32:56 4:23
245 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Veterà D Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:54 00:32:57 4:23
246 3119 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Veterà C Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:54 00:32:59 4:23
247 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI Veterà E Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:50 00:32:59 4:23
248 609 MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO Veterà B Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:01 00:33:01 4:24
249 860 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Veterà A Masc 55 REAL DE GANDíA CF 00:32:21 00:33:02 4:24
250 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO Veterà B Masc 36 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:32:51 00:33:02 4:24
251 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Veterà D Masc 24 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:57 00:33:03 4:24
252 3665 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Sénior Masc 57 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:32:41 00:33:03 4:24
253 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Veterà C Masc 41 C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL 00:32:40 00:33:04 4:24
254 743 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Veterà B Masc 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:56 00:33:07 4:24
255 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Veterà A Masc 56 NONAIFESTES 00:32:55 00:33:07 4:24
256 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP Veterà E Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:32:49 00:33:07 4:24
257 3812 GILABERT MIñANA, JAVI Sénior Masc 58 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:58 00:33:08 4:25
258 3323 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Sénior Masc 59 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:57 00:33:08 4:25
259 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM Sénior Masc 60 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:58 00:33:09 4:25
260 659 REEVES, STEVE Veterà F Masc 6 INDEPENDANT 00:32:50 00:33:10 4:25
261 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA Veterà B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:03 00:33:10 4:25
262 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Sénior Masc 61 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:58 00:33:11 4:25
263 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Veterà B Masc 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:00 00:33:11 4:25
264 789 MAHIQUES FLORES, SALVADOR Sénior Masc 62 CAIXAPOPULAR&BEERRUNNING 00:33:03 00:33:14 4:25
265 556 MONTANER LLEDó, ROBERTO Sénior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:00 00:33:17 4:26
266 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON Sénior Masc 64 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:33:08 00:33:20 4:26
267 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Veterà A Masc 57 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:33:18 00:33:20 4:26
268 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO Veterà F Masc 7 ESPORTS COLAU 00:33:13 00:33:21 4:26
269 3162 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Veterà A Masc 58 C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL 00:33:01 00:33:26 4:27
270 3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Veterà E Masc 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:14 00:33:26 4:27
271 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Veterà B Masc 39 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:33:02 00:33:27 4:27
272 744 VILLACAñAS PUENTE, LUIS Veterà B Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:17 00:33:27 4:27
273 4094 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Veterà C Fem 1 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:33:20 00:33:27 4:27
274 794 BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:10 00:33:27 4:27
275 3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Veterà A Masc 59 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:20 00:33:29 4:27
276 771 CATALA USERO, JORDI Veterà A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:06 00:33:30 4:28
277 629 LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Veterà B Masc 41 INDEPENDINTE 00:33:05 00:33:31 4:28
278 645 TANCO MAESTRO, JOSé ÁNGEL Veterà D Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:20 00:33:31 4:28
279 851 ESTELA, ENRIQUE Veterà C Masc 43 CLUB GR REAL DE GANDíA 00:33:32 00:33:32 4:28
280 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Sénior Masc 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:32 00:33:32 4:28
281 3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA Veterà D Masc 26 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:29 00:33:38 4:29
282 509 ALBERT REIG, MARC Sénior Masc 66 360 TEAM 00:33:39 00:33:39 4:29
283 3640 BENAVENT PEIRÓ, ISIDRO Veterà B Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:24 00:33:41 4:29
284 859 SIMóN MARTíNEZ, HéCTOR Sénior Masc 67 NOSPORTLIMIT 00:33:11 00:33:41 4:29
285 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Veterà B Masc 43 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:33 00:33:42 4:29
286 834 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Veterà A Masc 61 CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA 00:33:22 00:33:43 4:29
287 3117 ÀVILA RIBERO, RAFA Veterà C Masc 44 PENYA MOHICANS 00:33:44 00:33:44 4:29
288 647 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Veterà A Masc 62 CAFETERIA PISTACHO 00:33:44 00:33:44 4:29
289 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Veterà A Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:33:17 00:33:46 4:30
290 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Veterà A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:45 00:33:48 4:30
291 3761 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL Veterà A Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:33:49 00:33:49 4:30
292 3764 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, DAVID Veterà C Masc 45 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:33:29 00:33:50 4:30
293 681 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Sénior Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:46 00:33:50 4:30
294 3443 SáNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Veterà E Masc 15 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:33:36 00:33:52 4:30
295 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Veterà B Masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:14 00:33:52 4:31
296 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterà C Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:33:53 00:33:53 4:31
297 682 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Veterà B Masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:34 00:33:53 4:31
298 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Veterà E Masc 16 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:33:46 00:33:53 4:31
299 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO Veterà B Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:33:43 00:33:53 4:31
300 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 47 C.A. XERESA 00:33:44 00:33:56 4:31
301 889 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:37 00:33:56 4:31
302 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Veterà F Masc 8 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:53 00:33:57 4:31
303 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Sénior Masc 69 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:45 00:33:58 4:31
304 686 FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN Veterà B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:41 00:33:58 4:31
305 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Veterà F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:48 00:34:01 4:32
306 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Veterà B Masc 49 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:41 00:34:02 4:32
307 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Veterà A Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:33:47 00:34:03 4:32
308 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA Veterà E Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:34 00:34:03 4:32
309 3733 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR Veterà A Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:33:45 00:34:03 4:32
310 728 DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA Veterà B Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:00 00:34:04 4:32
311 3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Veterà B Fem 6 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:34:02 00:34:05 4:32
312 3894 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Sénior Masc 70 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:34:02 00:34:05 4:32
313 605 PALOMARES GARCIA, TXUMET Veterà B Masc 50 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:52 00:34:05 4:32
314 606 ASCO TUR, RAMON Veterà C Masc 46 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:53 00:34:06 4:32
315 615 MIñANA, JORDI Veterà A Masc 67 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:33:37 00:34:08 4:33
316 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Veterà C Masc 47 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:34:07 00:34:08 4:33
317 824 TAMARIT DASI, JOSé VICENTE Veterà D Masc 27 SUTRAIL 00:33:51 00:34:08 4:33
318 3955 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP Sénior Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:33:55 00:34:08 4:33
319 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Veterà D Masc 28 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:01 00:34:08 4:33
320 625 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Veterà D Masc 29 C.A. LA XARA 00:33:50 00:34:09 4:33
321 619 CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID Veterà A Masc 68 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:33 00:34:09 4:33
322 773 LEGIDO CLAR, ANTONIO Veterà A Masc 69 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:33:47 00:34:10 4:33
323 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA Veterà E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:06 00:34:10 4:33
324 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Veterà D Masc 30 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:03 00:34:11 4:33
325 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISèS Veterà C Masc 48 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:50 00:34:11 4:33
326 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterà C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:07 00:34:11 4:33
327 3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Veterà E Masc 18 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:02 00:34:12 4:33
328 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Veterà B Fem 7 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:08 00:34:12 4:33
329 670 SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Veterà A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:41 00:34:12 4:33
330 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Veterà D Masc 31 C.A. GATA 00:34:06 00:34:12 4:33
331 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Veterà D Masc 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:43 00:34:13 4:33
332 833 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Veterà A Masc 71 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:38 00:34:14 4:33
333 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Sénior Masc 72 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:34:01 00:34:15 4:34
334 3787 FERRER INIESTA, IVáN Veterà B Masc 51 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:33:54 00:34:15 4:34
335 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP Veterà B Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:33:56 00:34:15 4:34
336 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Veterà C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:13 00:34:15 4:34
337 3357 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Veterà E Masc 19 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:16 00:34:16 4:34
338 3823 RENDO GÓMEZ, RODRIGO Sénior Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:33:55 00:34:16 4:34
339 844 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Veterà A Masc 72 CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA 00:33:53 00:34:16 4:34
340 825 ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 74 CC LA RABOSA 00:34:16 00:34:18 4:34
341 3538 GONZALEZ MONTERO, JUAN BAUTISTA Sénior Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:34:13 00:34:19 4:34
342 3262 SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem 7 CETV 00:34:20 00:34:20 4:34
343 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI Veterà E Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:51 00:34:23 4:35
344 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Veterà B Masc 53 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:04 00:34:23 4:35
345 635 MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Sénior Masc 76 EQUILATER TRIATLO 00:34:24 00:34:24 4:35
346 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Veterà F Masc 10 C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL 00:34:25 00:34:28 4:35
347 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Veterà B Masc 54 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:33:55 00:34:29 4:35
348 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID Veterà C Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:34:05 00:34:30 4:36
349 604 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Senior Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:23 00:34:31 4:36
350 881 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:22 00:34:34 4:36
351 3726 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Veterà D Masc 33 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:34:29 00:34:35 4:36
352 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI Veterà D Masc 34 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:33 00:34:36 4:36
353 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Veterà B Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:34:27 00:34:37 4:37
354 532 LLOPIS CARRASCO, JUAN VICENTE Sénior Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:38 00:34:38 4:37
355 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 56 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:34:06 00:34:39 4:37
356 578 MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Veterà B Masc 57 C.C. INSENSATOS 00:34:18 00:34:44 4:37
357 3899 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:37 00:34:45 4:38
358 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Veterà C Masc 50 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:34:32 00:34:52 4:39
359 550 GASCóN RAMíREZ, JUAN LUIS Veterà C Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 00:34:52 4:39
360 590 SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Senior Fem 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:51 00:34:53 4:39
361 703 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSA ANA Veterà C Fem 5 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:34:49 00:34:53 4:39
362 704 FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 58 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:34:48 00:34:53 4:39
363 788 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Veterà B Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:34:53 00:34:53 4:39
364 613 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterà B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:34:54 4:39
365 749 CHOVA PONS, JOSE Veterà A Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:34:55 4:39
366 557 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Veterà B Masc 61 C. A. CARCAIXENT 00:34:49 00:34:56 4:39
367 664 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Veterà E Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:33 00:34:58 4:39
368 3784 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Veterà B Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:41 00:34:58 4:39
369 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN Veterà C Masc 52 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:43 00:34:58 4:39
370 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Veterà B Masc 62 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:39 00:34:58 4:39
371 558 GALÁN ANTON, ANDRES Veterà A Masc 74 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:33 00:34:58 4:39
372 813 PARREñO ESCORTELL, JOSE Sénior Masc 78 C.A. GATA 00:34:46 00:34:59 4:39
373 762 COLOMA MIñANA, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 79 G.E. GATENSE 00:34:59 00:34:59 4:39
374 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Veterà D Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:55 00:35:00 4:40
375 3975 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Sénior Masc 80 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:54 00:35:00 4:40
376 4098 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Sénior Masc 81 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:34:53 00:35:02 4:40
377 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc 82 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:34:31 00:35:04 4:40
378 3523 LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE Sénior Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:34:31 00:35:08 4:41
379 3113 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Veterà F Masc 11 CALYGAT.COM 00:35:04 00:35:10 4:41
380 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES Veterà A Masc 75 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:32 00:35:13 4:41
381 3816 FRANCES BELDA, JORDI Sénior Masc 84 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:55 00:35:14 4:41
382 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO Veterà D Masc 35 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:34:59 00:35:14 4:41
383 3148 CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR Veterà D Masc 36 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:58 00:35:17 4:42
384 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Veterà C Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:34:57 00:35:17 4:42
385 3795 VíCTOR, MORELL PERIS Veterà B Masc 63 C.A. CAMETES 00:34:33 00:35:17 4:42
386 893 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:47 00:35:18 4:42
387 642 CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc 85 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:35:02 00:35:19 4:42
388 3534 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN Veterà A Masc 76 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:20 00:35:20 4:42
389 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Veterà D Masc 37 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:34:59 00:35:20 4:42
390 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:14 00:35:23 4:43
391 3890 PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO Veterà C Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:34:51 00:35:25 4:43
392 3776 TERUEL, JERONI Veterà E Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:35:08 00:35:26 4:43
393 875 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:03 00:35:27 4:43
394 3630 GIMéNEZ PRATS, JUAN Veterà C Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:35:07 00:35:27 4:43
395 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Veterà C Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:13 00:35:27 4:43
396 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterà C Masc 57 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:35:00 00:35:29 4:43
397 4096 ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES Veterà B Masc 64 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:34:50 00:35:29 4:43
398 693 CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Veterà D Fem 3 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:35:21 00:35:30 4:44
399 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Veterà C Masc 58 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:12 00:35:31 4:44
400 669 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Veterà D Masc 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:21 00:35:33 4:44
401 3459 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA Veterà D Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:50 00:35:33 4:44
402 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Veterà A Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:35:19 00:35:33 4:44
403 602 ROIG MASIA, JOSé MARIA Veterà C Masc 59 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:24 00:35:33 4:44
404 3780 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Veterà D Fem 5 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:35:26 00:35:33 4:44
405 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Veterà B Masc 65 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:18 00:35:33 4:44
406 3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Veterà D Masc 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:49 00:35:34 4:44
407 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO Veterà B Masc 66 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:01 00:35:34 4:44
408 3150 SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Sénior Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:35:02 00:35:34 4:44
409 3024 ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE Veterà A Masc 78 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:18 00:35:34 4:44
410 748 GARCíA-RODRIGO ESCRIVá, JORGE Sénior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:18 00:35:36 4:44
411 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE Veterà A Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:35:09 00:35:36 4:44
412 856 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Veterà B Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:35:18 00:35:37 4:45
413 4041 DONET, FERMIN Veterà B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:35:27 00:35:40 4:45
414 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Veterà E Masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:35:27 00:35:40 4:45
415 805 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Veterà D Masc 40 GALENO RUNNERS 00:35:29 00:35:40 4:45
416 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Veterà B Masc 69 LOCOSXCORRER 00:35:07 00:35:40 4:45
417 677 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Sénior Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:24 00:35:41 4:45
418 709 CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA Veterà A Masc 80 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:28 00:35:43 4:45
419 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Veterà B Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:35:11 00:35:43 4:45
420 3311 LARA PORTES, RAUL Veterà A Masc 81 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:08 00:35:43 4:45
421 3573 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Sénior Masc 89 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:30 00:35:44 4:45
422 873 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:29 00:35:44 4:45
423 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS Veterà D Masc 41 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:32 00:35:45 4:46
424 795 VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN Sénior Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:45 00:35:45 4:46
425 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Sénior Masc 91 DESORIENTATS 00:35:01 00:35:46 4:46
426 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVáN Sénior Masc 92 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:35:03 00:35:47 4:46
427 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID Veterà C Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:35:35 00:35:50 4:46
428 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO Veterà E Masc 24 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:34 00:35:53 4:47
429 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO Veterà C Masc 61 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:36 00:35:53 4:47
430 879 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:14 00:35:55 4:47
431 837 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Veterà D Masc 42 C.A. GENOVES 00:35:43 00:35:56 4:47
432 737 SANCHO CATALáN, JUANI Veterà C Fem 6 C.A. GENOVES 00:35:44 00:35:56 4:47
433 3295 FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 12 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:35:56 00:35:56 4:47
434 3294 SAPIñA CLAR, PAU Veterà A Masc 82 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:35:50 00:35:56 4:47
435 848 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Veterà D Masc 43 DORSAL 19-PEGO 00:35:45 00:35:57 4:47
436 3664 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Veterà C Masc 62 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:20 00:35:58 4:47
437 3048 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Veterà C Masc 63 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:35 00:35:58 4:47
438 519 LLINARES ESCRIVá, BERNARDO Sénior Masc 93 DENIA CORRE 00:35:58 00:36:00 4:48
439 518 SICILIA, TERESA Senior Fem 13 DENIA CORRE 00:35:58 00:36:00 4:48
440 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Veterà D Masc 44 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:51 00:36:04 4:48
441 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Veterà D Masc 45 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:14 00:36:04 4:48
442 729 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO Veterà E Masc 25 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:36:02 00:36:04 4:48
443 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Veterà C Masc 64 AMOS TEAM 00:35:42 00:36:04 4:48
444 3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Veterà D Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:16 00:36:06 4:48
445 850 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Sénior Masc 94 GABI SAX 00:35:36 00:36:07 4:49
446 3460 FORNÉS GRIMALT, VÍCTOR Veterà C Masc 65 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:44 00:36:09 4:49
447 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENÇ Veterà A Masc 83 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:52 00:36:12 4:49
448 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Sénior Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:35:47 00:36:12 4:49
449 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR Veterà B Masc 71 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:14 00:36:14 4:49
450 3058 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Sénior Masc 96 FISIO_ARANTXA 00:36:14 00:36:14 4:49
451 3860 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRéS Veterà C Masc 66 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:54 00:36:15 4:50
452 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS Veterà C Masc 67 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:00 00:36:17 4:50
453 690 CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUE Veterà D Masc 47 AA LLOSA DE RANES 00:35:53 00:36:17 4:50
454 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Veterà C Fem 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:07 00:36:18 4:50
455 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:09 00:36:19 4:50
456 3016 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN Sénior Masc 97 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:12 00:36:19 4:50
457 892 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:58 00:36:19 4:50
458 663 RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO Sénior Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:54 00:36:20 4:50
459 3408 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Veterà C Masc 68 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:10 00:36:21 4:50
460 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Veterà D Masc 48 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:03 00:36:21 4:50
461 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Veterà E Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:53 00:36:21 4:50
462 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Veterà E Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:02 00:36:23 4:51
463 3201 WOODALL, TONY Veterà D Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:12 00:36:23 4:51
464 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO Veterà F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:06 00:36:24 4:51
465 3004 REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Veterà B Masc 72 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:56 00:36:24 4:51
466 897 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:26 00:36:26 4:51
467 3760 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem 15 C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ 00:36:04 00:36:27 4:51
468 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY Veterà A Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:36:21 00:36:28 4:51
469 3070 GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS Veterà B Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:35:48 00:36:28 4:51
470 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL Veterà C Masc 69 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:59 00:36:29 4:51
471 878 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:57 00:36:30 4:52
472 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Veterà A Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:36:25 00:36:32 4:52
473 583 CANET CANET, PACO Veterà B Masc 74 C. A EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:35:59 00:36:33 4:52
474 810 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Veterà C Masc 70 C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:36:00 00:36:33 4:52
475 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Veterà A Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:36:27 00:36:33 4:52
476 570 PINEDA ESCRIVà, JESúS Veterà A Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:06 00:36:33 4:52
477 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Veterà B Masc 75 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:36:09 00:36:36 4:52
478 804 FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO Veterà A Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:30 00:36:37 4:52
479 3374 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Veterà E Masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:36:26 00:36:39 4:53
480 584 TURBI ROS, VICENTE Veterà A Masc 88 ONSPORTOCR 00:36:33 00:36:39 4:53
481 3461 TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP Sénior Masc 99 INDEPENDENT 00:36:17 00:36:41 4:53
482 3346 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Veterà B Masc 76 C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL 00:36:05 00:36:44 4:53
483 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS Veterà C Masc 71 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:36:24 00:36:45 4:54
484 3163 MARCUS, ALEX Sénior Masc 100 INDEPENDENT 00:36:11 00:36:45 4:54
485 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Veterà B Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:34 00:36:47 4:54
486 822 RAMIREZ, JOAN Sénior Masc 101 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:47 00:36:47 4:54
487 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION Veterà C Fem 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:22 00:36:47 4:54
488 3336 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Veterà B Masc 77 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:24 00:36:48 4:54
489 719 MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Veterà A Masc 89 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:30 00:36:48 4:54
490 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:26 00:36:48 4:54
491 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterà D Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:34 00:36:49 4:54
492 3735 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Veterà B Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:47 00:36:54 4:55
493 3552 BELTRAN SAPIñA, TONI Veterà D Masc 51 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:54 00:36:54 4:55
494 4085 GIMENO DURá, JOSé VICENTE Veterà D Masc 52 C.A. L'ALCúDIA 00:36:41 00:36:54 4:55
495 650 VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Veterà C Masc 72 C.A. CIUTAT ALBAIDA 00:36:19 00:36:54 4:55
496 644 SEMPERE LLORCA, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:11 00:36:56 4:55
497 3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR Veterà B Masc 78 C.A. CAMETES 00:36:11 00:36:56 4:55
498 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 17 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:43 00:36:57 4:55
499 3654 DIXON, MICHELLE Veterà B Fem 11 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:31 00:36:58 4:55
500 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA Veterà E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:56 00:36:59 4:55
501 3576 ARTABE, IBON Veterà C Masc 74 C.A. DIÀNIUM 00:36:50 00:37:01 4:56
502 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Sénior Masc 102 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:36:37 00:37:02 4:56
503 3935 ANDRéS MARTíN, JUAN MANUEL Veterà A Masc 90 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:36:39 00:37:02 4:56
504 3473 NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE Senior Fem 18 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:37:04 00:37:04 4:56
505 845 FAUS CANET, MARC Veterà B Masc 79 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:30 00:37:07 4:56
506 842 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Veterà B Masc 80 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:30 00:37:07 4:56
507 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Veterà C Masc 75 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:55 00:37:08 4:57
508 3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sénior Masc 103 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:54 00:37:08 4:57
509 832 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Sénior Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:25 00:37:08 4:57
510 3951 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Veterà A Masc 91 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:34 00:37:09 4:57
511 3492 ALVAREZ LóPEZ, MANUEL Veterà C Masc 76 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:36:40 00:37:09 4:57
512 643 NAVARRO CABRERA, IVáN Sénior Masc 105 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:36 00:37:10 4:57
513 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO Veterà C Masc 77 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:36:47 00:37:10 4:57
514 553 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE Veterà B Masc 81 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:36:59 00:37:13 4:57
515 3062 MARTíNEZ ESTRUCH, RAúL Veterà B Masc 82 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:37 00:37:15 4:58
516 555 FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE Veterà B Fem 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:54 00:37:15 4:58
517 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Veterà C Masc 78 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:57 00:37:16 4:58
518 3722 LLIDÒ MILLET, JOAQUIN Veterà B Masc 83 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:32 00:37:16 4:58
519 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO Veterà B Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:36:37 00:37:16 4:58
520 4057 SANTAMARíA GONZáLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:37:07 00:37:19 4:58
521 891 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:01 00:37:21 4:58
522 3136 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Veterà D Masc 53 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:05 00:37:25 4:59
523 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 79 AMOS TEAM 00:37:02 00:37:25 4:59
524 3547 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Veterà D Masc 54 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:36:46 00:37:25 4:59
525 718 GIL, ALI Senior Fem 20 XIO LLUTXENT 00:36:53 00:37:26 4:59
526 592 CISCAR PASTOR, ALEX Sénior Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:56 00:37:26 4:59
527 524 BLASCO BO, JUAN ANTONIO Veterà E Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:24 00:37:26 4:59
528 593 CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN Sénior Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:26 00:37:26 4:59
529 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Veterà C Masc 80 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:37:09 00:37:26 4:59
530 3684 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Veterà E Masc 30 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:37:17 00:37:27 4:59
531 3898 CAMARENA PEIRó, GUILLEM Sénior Masc 108 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:37:05 00:37:28 4:59
532 3395 CAñADAS MUñOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Veterà D Masc 55 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:29 00:37:29 4:59
533 610 MORALEDA GONZALEZ-ALBO, VICENTE Veterà C Masc 81 ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA 00:37:14 00:37:29 4:59
534 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Veterà E Masc 31 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:30 00:37:30 5:00
535 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Veterà B Masc 85 GRUPO MAZO 00:36:38 00:37:31 5:00
536 3122 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Veterà F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:37:20 00:37:31 5:00
537 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 21 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:37:16 00:37:34 5:00
538 3706 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:09 00:37:34 5:00
539 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 23 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:37:34 00:37:34 5:00
540 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Sénior Masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:37:09 00:37:36 5:00
541 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Veterà C Masc 82 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:37:14 00:37:38 5:01
542 838 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Veterà B Fem 13 SIN CLUB 00:37:26 00:37:38 5:01
543 3370 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN Veterà A Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:37:39 00:37:39 5:01
544 723 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Veterà C Masc 83 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:15 00:37:39 5:01
545 3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP Veterà A Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:37:13 00:37:39 5:01
546 818 SOLBES LORENTE, ENRIQUE Veterà B Masc 86 INDEPEN 00:36:54 00:37:40 5:01
547 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Veterà D Masc 56 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:41 00:37:41 5:01
548 667 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Veterà B Masc 87 C.A ONDARA 00:37:41 00:37:41 5:01
549 539 BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 88 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:37:00 00:37:42 5:01
550 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT Veterà C Masc 84 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:00 00:37:43 5:01
551 880 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:44 00:37:44 5:01
552 3583 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 89 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:32 00:37:44 5:01
553 563 DOLZ AUSINA, GUILLERMO Sénior Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 00:37:46 5:02
554 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Veterà B Fem 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:26 00:37:47 5:02
555 3532 MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Veterà B Masc 90 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:37:33 00:37:47 5:02
556 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN Veterà A Masc 94 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:37:20 00:37:48 5:02
557 3869 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Veterà B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:11 00:37:48 5:02
558 630 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Sénior Masc 111 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:52 00:37:52 5:02
559 3462 FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO Veterà F Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:37:52 00:37:52 5:02
560 3766 MORANT ESTRUCH, SALVADOR Sénior Masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:37:52 00:37:52 5:03
561 3002 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterà F Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:37:40 00:37:53 5:03
562 3642 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Veterà A Fem 7 TRIUNIC 00:37:28 00:37:54 5:03
563 562 LARA PÉREZ, MARIO Sénior Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:55 00:37:55 5:03
564 573 RODRIGO MINGUET, JOSÉ Sénior Masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:56 00:37:56 5:03
565 3330 VÉLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Veterà B Masc 91 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:56 00:37:56 5:03
566 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Veterà B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:37:40 00:37:56 5:03
567 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Sénior Masc 115 INDEPENDENT 00:37:23 00:37:56 5:03
568 3835 GASCÓN SIMÓN, GUILLERMO Sénior Masc 116 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:23 00:37:57 5:03
569 3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:37:45 00:37:57 5:03
570 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT Veterà C Masc 85 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:13 00:37:59 5:03
571 3695 LANGLEY, MARK Veterà A Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:37:35 00:38:00 5:04
572 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Sénior Masc 117 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:45 00:38:01 5:04
573 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Veterà F Masc 16 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:44 00:38:01 5:04
574 3088 ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR Sénior Masc 118 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:24 00:38:02 5:04
575 871 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:22 00:38:02 5:04
576 870 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:22 00:38:02 5:04
577 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON Veterà D Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:37:44 00:38:03 5:04
578 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER Sénior Masc 119 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:19 00:38:03 5:04
579 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc 120 JACKBBIT RUN 00:37:50 00:38:06 5:04
580 614 SáNCHEZ BERNABéU, AROA Senior Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:59 00:38:07 5:04
581 734 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem 26 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:59 00:38:07 5:04
582 3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:48 00:38:08 5:05
583 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Sénior Masc 121 BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS 00:37:32 00:38:09 5:05
584 738 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Veterà D Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:37:51 00:38:12 5:05
585 3433 RIBES GARCíA, RUBéN Veterà A Masc 96 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:37:44 00:38:12 5:05
586 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Sénior Masc 122 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:37:45 00:38:12 5:05
587 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Veterà D Masc 59 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:38:05 00:38:13 5:05
588 501 MELVILLE, RICHARD Veterà F Masc 17 DANCING EAGLES 00:38:13 00:38:13 5:05
589 698 PASCUAL CASTELLÓ, JOAQUIN Veterà A Masc 97 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:38:08 00:38:16 5:06
590 3957 MENGUAL BANSBERG, MíATJE Veterà A Fem 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:43 00:38:16 5:06
591 3848 GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Veterà A Fem 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:00 00:38:18 5:06
592 732 MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:12 00:38:18 5:06
593 4062 ALMIñANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:37:54 00:38:26 5:07
594 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME Veterà A Masc 98 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:37:57 00:38:27 5:07
595 3526 SOLDEVILA MARí, VICENTE Junior Masc 7 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:38:00 00:38:28 5:07
596 692 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Veterà A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 00:38:28 5:07
597 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE Veterà D Masc 60 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:17 00:38:31 5:08
598 3884 MARCO, XIMO Veterà D Masc 61 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:23 00:38:32 5:08
599 3693 GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Sénior Masc 123 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:10 00:38:32 5:08
600 4022 MAS MOLIó, XELO Veterà E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:25 00:38:33 5:08
601 770 VIZCAINO VIDAL, EMPAR Junior Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:32 00:38:33 5:08
602 3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HéCTOR Veterà B Masc 92 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:38:04 00:38:33 5:08
603 3013 BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:38:20 00:38:34 5:08
604 730 FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, ABEL Sénior Masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:18 00:38:36 5:08
605 895 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:38 00:38:38 5:09
606 702 ALCARAZ FRASQUET, MIQUEL Veterà A Masc 99 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:38:11 00:38:40 5:09
607 680 BERTOMEU, LAURE DONET Sénior Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:13 00:38:40 5:09
608 781 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Veterà A Masc 100 RABOSES DE LA CREU 00:38:10 00:38:40 5:09
609 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 28 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:23 00:38:40 5:09
610 852 SOLER GARCíA, RICARD Veterà A Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:38:22 00:38:41 5:09
611 3257 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Veterà C Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:37:55 00:38:41 5:09
612 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Sénior Masc 126 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:12 00:38:41 5:09
613 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA Veterà D Masc 62 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:14 00:38:41 5:09
614 657 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Veterà F Masc 18 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:38:28 00:38:42 5:09
615 673 FERNáNDEZ ANDRéS, CRISTIAN Sénior Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:42 00:38:42 5:09
616 641 RAFFELT, ZBIGNIEW Veterà B Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:22 00:38:45 5:10
617 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Veterà D Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:38:33 00:38:45 5:10
618 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Veterà D Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:19 00:38:45 5:10
619 572 BARRIOS CARMONA, PAULA Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:29 00:38:46 5:10
620 597 SCHULZ VIDAL, HUGO Sénior Masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 00:38:46 5:10
621 600 PALLARES LLORET, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterà E Masc 32 CLUB D'ATLETISME FAVARA 00:38:11 00:38:47 5:10
622 823 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Veterà E Masc 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:28 00:38:48 5:10
623 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI Veterà B Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:38:48 00:38:48 5:10
624 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 87 C.A. BENISSA 00:38:01 00:38:49 5:10
625 684 RIBES PEREZ, JORDI Veterà A Masc 102 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:38:16 00:38:51 5:10
626 665 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Veterà A Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:17 00:38:51 5:10
627 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Veterà D Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:38:21 00:38:58 5:11
628 849 MARTÍ MORANT, BORJA Sénior Masc 129 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:43 00:39:05 5:12
629 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Veterà E Masc 34 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:12 00:39:06 5:12
630 779 LóPEZ PERET, JUANMA Veterà C Masc 88 ATLETAS NúCLEO DURO DéNIA 00:39:00 00:39:07 5:12
631 746 GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO Veterà A Masc 104 INDE 00:39:07 00:39:07 5:12
632 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Sénior Masc 130 ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA 00:38:56 00:39:08 5:13
633 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Veterà D Masc 66 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:58 00:39:10 5:13
634 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO Veterà E Masc 35 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:39:00 00:39:10 5:13
635 3112 ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST Veterà D Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:38:26 00:39:10 5:13
636 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSé JOAQUíN Veterà B Masc 96 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:39:10 00:39:10 5:13
637 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Veterà D Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:38:43 00:39:10 5:13
638 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Veterà F Masc 19 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:38:52 00:39:11 5:13
639 3952 BORONAT SEGUÍ, FERNANDO Veterà C Masc 89 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:34 00:39:11 5:13
640 777 OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER Veterà E Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:28 00:39:12 5:13
641 3983 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL Veterà B Fem 17 GR REAL DE GANDíA 00:39:03 00:39:14 5:13
642 666 CASTELL TUR, PAQUI Veterà A Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:38:36 00:39:14 5:13
643 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Veterà B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:38:46 00:39:16 5:14
644 872 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:38 00:39:18 5:14
645 3724 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO Veterà C Masc 90 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:41 00:39:19 5:14
646 3605 PéREZ ESTRUCH, IVáN Veterà B Masc 97 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:06 00:39:21 5:14
647 3327 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Veterà D Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:48 00:39:21 5:14
648 3843 SANJUáN PIQUER, MARTA Veterà B Fem 19 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:53 00:39:21 5:14
649 3419 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONçAL Sénior Masc 131 INDEPENDENT 00:39:22 00:39:22 5:14
650 529 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Veterà F Masc 20 VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS 00:39:17 00:39:22 5:14
651 508 MARQUÉS ALFARO, MARTA Senior Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:40 00:39:23 5:15
652 835 FONT, ISMAEL Sénior Masc 132 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:49 00:39:23 5:15
653 611 GóMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL Veterà C Masc 91 INDEPENDENTS 00:39:24 00:39:24 5:15
654 706 GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Veterà B Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:06 00:39:24 5:15
655 513 PENA VARELA, ALEJANDRO Veterà B Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:37 00:39:26 5:15
656 3875 BENEYTO MOMPó, FERMíN Veterà A Masc 105 INDEPENDENT 00:39:06 00:39:26 5:15
657 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 99 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:10 00:39:26 5:15
658 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Veterà E Masc 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:31 00:39:27 5:15
659 549 GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, RAUL Sénior Masc 133 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:27 00:39:27 5:15
660 548 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS Sénior Masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:12 00:39:27 5:15
661 3911 PEIRO FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Veterà A Masc 106 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:08 00:39:27 5:15
662 3683 ANDRéS MARTíN, PEDRO Veterà A Masc 107 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:39:03 00:39:33 5:16
663 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 135 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:38:48 00:39:33 5:16
664 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN Veterà D Masc 69 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:00 00:39:34 5:16
665 888 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:34 00:39:34 5:16
666 3412 GóMEZ GARCíA, PEPI Veterà A Fem 12 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:39:07 00:39:34 5:16
667 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Veterà D Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:14 00:39:34 5:16
668 815 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Veterà A Masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:39:04 00:39:35 5:16
669 3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Veterà C Masc 92 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:39:07 00:39:35 5:16
670 3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Veterà B Fem 21 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:39:07 00:39:35 5:16
671 3236 MARQUEZ BENíTEZ, MANOLI Veterà B Fem 22 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:25 00:39:37 5:17
672 3493 GREGORI, MARIA Veterà A Fem 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:26 00:39:38 5:17
673 3430 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Veterà D Masc 70 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:49 00:39:38 5:17
674 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAÜL Veterà C Masc 93 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:54 00:39:41 5:17
675 752 FERRANDIS GARCIA, CARLOS Sénior Masc 136 EQUILATER TRIATLO 00:39:41 00:39:41 5:17
676 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUíN Veterà E Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:27 00:39:42 5:17
677 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA Veterà C Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:27 00:39:43 5:17
678 3584 MAGAÑA GARRIDO, MÓNICA Veterà A Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:33 00:39:44 5:17
679 594 MILLáN CANO, ÓSCAR Veterà B Masc 100 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:39:25 00:39:47 5:18
680 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:39:20 00:39:48 5:18
681 527 BREQUE, ROBERT Veterà F Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:49 00:39:50 5:18
682 799 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Veterà A Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:27 00:39:52 5:18
683 3213 PELLICER MIñANA, BEA Veterà A Fem 15 C.C. PILES 00:39:34 00:39:52 5:18
684 633 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Veterà C Fem 10 C.CORRER PILES 00:39:34 00:39:52 5:19
685 3397 LLOPIS MARTíNEZ, PILAR Veterà C Fem 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:40 00:39:54 5:19
686 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO Veterà D Masc 71 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:06 00:39:56 5:19
687 733 MARGARIT, MARTA Senior Fem 31 C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:39:24 00:39:57 5:19
688 756 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Veterà B Masc 101 CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA 00:39:27 00:39:58 5:19
689 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 32 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:39:33 00:39:59 5:19
690 3457 FELIPE SáNCHEZ, SANTIAGO Veterà B Masc 102 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:39:26 00:40:01 5:20
691 3817 CRUZ GóMEZ, JANETH Veterà B Fem 23 C. DÉNIA CORRE 00:40:02 00:40:02 5:20
692 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO Veterà C Masc 94 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:52 00:40:03 5:20
693 3815 CABANILLES MARTÍ, MARCOS Veterà E Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:32 00:40:06 5:20
694 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI Veterà C Masc 95 BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS 00:39:19 00:40:06 5:20
695 3667 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Veterà C Fem 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:08 00:40:08 5:21
696 3669 CASALES CARRASCO, FRAN Veterà A Masc 111 INDEPENDENT 00:40:08 00:40:08 5:21
697 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Veterà B Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:39:42 00:40:08 5:21
698 787 JACKSON, KAY Veterà B Fem 25 SOLE MATES 00:39:42 00:40:09 5:21
699 507 MARI, PACO Veterà E Masc 40 LEMATOCRITO 00:39:40 00:40:10 5:21
700 3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:47 00:40:10 5:21
701 3927 FERRER COSTA, JAUME Veterà B Masc 103 C.A. CAMETES 00:39:21 00:40:10 5:21
702 4050 MOLL BAEZA, JOSé Veterà A Masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:39:59 00:40:11 5:21
703 3394 ALTURA BLASCO, DIMAS Sénior Masc 137 INDEPENDENT 00:39:44 00:40:11 5:21
704 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY Veterà C Masc 96 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:39:40 00:40:12 5:21
705 552 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA Veterà A Fem 16 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:39:59 00:40:14 5:21
706 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Veterà F Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:21 00:40:21 5:22
707 705 TALLÓN HERNANDEZ, JORGE JUAN Veterà B Masc 104 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:40:02 00:40:22 5:23
708 763 GOSP SENDRA, JOSE Veterà B Masc 105 TRIATLó GANDIA 00:39:57 00:40:22 5:23
709 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Veterà D Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:07 00:40:23 5:23
710 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterà E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:08 00:40:24 5:23
711 853 LAMBERTI GUEVARA, PABLO DANIEL Veterà C Masc 97 AIRE LIBRE WELLNESS 00:40:09 00:40:24 5:23
712 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL Veterà F Masc 23 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:08 00:40:25 5:23
713 792 VILAR GOMEZ, MARIA Veterà A Fem 17 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:40:04 00:40:26 5:23
714 807 MARTINEZ GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc 138 SOC UN BOBERA 00:40:19 00:40:26 5:23
715 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Veterà C Fem 13 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:09 00:40:27 5:23
716 831 SANCHEZ MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Veterà C Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:41 00:40:27 5:23
717 877 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:01 00:40:29 5:23
718 4034 FUSTER MAñEZ, JOSE VICENTE Veterà D Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:39:34 00:40:29 5:23
719 4088 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Veterà B Fem 26 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:55 00:40:31 5:24
720 3771 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Veterà C Masc 99 C.A. BENISSA 00:39:43 00:40:32 5:24
721 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE Veterà D Masc 73 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:40:05 00:40:35 5:24
722 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 106 INDEPENDENT 00:39:59 00:40:35 5:24
723 3194 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Veterà B Masc 107 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:40:06 00:40:35 5:24
724 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Veterà A Masc 113 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:40:03 00:40:35 5:24
725 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN Veterà C Fem 14 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:40:37 00:40:37 5:25
726 3557 MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET Senior Fem 34 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:39 00:40:39 5:25
727 3226 CíVICO JURADO, MANOLO Veterà D Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:40:02 00:40:41 5:25
728 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Veterà E Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:40:38 00:40:42 5:25
729 3445 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO Veterà B Masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:40:09 00:40:48 5:26
730 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT Veterà D Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:40:48 00:40:48 5:26
731 3797 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Veterà B Masc 109 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:06 00:40:48 5:26
732 694 SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA Veterà B Fem 27 C.A. GATA 00:39:59 00:40:50 5:26
733 688 FONT ANDRADA, VICENT Veterà C Masc 100 C.A. GATA 00:39:59 00:40:50 5:26
734 3351 MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO Veterà E Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:40:16 00:40:52 5:27
735 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Veterà E Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:40:06 00:40:53 5:27
736 4030 ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI Veterà B Fem 28 G.E. LES GERRES 00:40:09 00:40:54 5:27
737 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Veterà C Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:40:29 00:40:55 5:27
738 3545 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Sénior Masc 139 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:15 00:40:55 5:27
739 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Veterà B Masc 110 3ER TIEMPO 00:40:03 00:40:55 5:27
740 731 GOMEZ DIAZ, ERIC Veterà E Masc 44 TORTUGUES ALGEMESI 00:40:30 00:40:56 5:27
741 608 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA Veterà B Fem 29 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:40:21 00:40:56 5:27
742 535 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Veterà F Masc 24 NOKIA CARRERAS 00:40:27 00:40:57 5:27
743 790 CALABUIG, LAIA Senior Fem 35 CD MASKTRI 00:40:20 00:40:57 5:27
744 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSé Veterà B Masc 111 3ER TIEMPO 00:40:06 00:40:58 5:27
745 803 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Senior Fem 36 GALENO RUNNERS 00:40:46 00:40:58 5:27
746 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC Veterà F Masc 25 C. E. TAVERNES 00:40:03 00:40:58 5:27
747 648 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Veterà E Masc 45 CA. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:40:03 00:40:58 5:27
748 3782 VIVES FORNéS, FRANCISCO Veterà C Masc 102 C.A. CAMETES 00:40:44 00:40:59 5:27
749 858 ARRUñADA RICO, LORENA Senior Fem 37 NOSPORTLIMIT 00:40:32 00:41:01 5:28
750 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:40:20 00:41:04 5:28
751 559 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Veterà D Masc 76 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:18 00:41:04 5:28
752 674 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Veterà A Masc 114 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:41:05 00:41:05 5:28
753 3767 TARRASO, MARI PAZ Veterà C Fem 15 TRIUNIC 00:40:29 00:41:05 5:28
754 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Veterà D Masc 77 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:40:26 00:41:06 5:28
755 4086 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX Sénior Masc 140 INDEPENDENT 00:40:52 00:41:06 5:28
756 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Veterà E Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:53 00:41:06 5:28
757 786 SCOTT, ANNETTE Veterà C Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:40:24 00:41:07 5:29
758 3130 PUIG MIÑANA, JOB Veterà A Masc 115 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:40:19 00:41:10 5:29
759 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Veterà D Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:40:29 00:41:10 5:29
760 3748 GARCíA SEGUí, FRANCISCO Veterà F Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:40:28 00:41:15 5:30
761 884 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:48 00:41:19 5:30
762 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA Veterà B Fem 30 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:50 00:41:20 5:30
763 531 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Veterà F Masc 27 RABADAN-CENTRO 00:40:46 00:41:21 5:30
764 683 CAMACHO SANCHEZ, ROSA Veterà D Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:46 00:41:21 5:30
765 772 LEGIDO CLAR, ROCIO Veterà A Fem 18 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:41:00 00:41:21 5:30
766 3744 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Veterà A Masc 116 TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU 00:40:53 00:41:22 5:31
767 4091 MELIA FERRER, JAVIER Veterà A Masc 117 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:41:01 00:41:25 5:31
768 774 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER Sénior Masc 141 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:41:14 00:41:25 5:31
769 672 FUSTER ESCRIVA, BEGOñA Senior Fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:26 00:41:26 5:31
770 806 ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA Veterà D Fem 11 GALENO RUNNERS 00:41:03 00:41:27 5:31
771 869 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:07 00:41:30 5:32
772 620 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA Veterà D Fem 12 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:16 00:41:31 5:32
773 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Veterà C Fem 17 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:15 00:41:32 5:32
774 713 MONZO APARISI, ANA Veterà A Fem 19 P.C. JAUME.I 00:40:51 00:41:33 5:32
775 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Veterà B Masc 112 P.C. JAUME I 00:40:52 00:41:34 5:32
776 582 PARREñO FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN Veterà C Fem 18 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:19 00:41:34 5:32
777 896 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:38 00:41:36 5:32
778 887 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:37 00:41:36 5:32
779 782 CANET ORIOLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Sénior Masc 142 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:41:02 00:41:37 5:33
780 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Veterà F Masc 28 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:41:06 00:41:38 5:33
781 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE Veterà F Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:40:49 00:41:38 5:33
782 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Veterà A Fem 20 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:40:53 00:41:40 5:33
783 3340 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Veterà D Masc 78 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:13 00:41:41 5:33
784 3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN Sénior Masc 143 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:41:09 00:41:42 5:33
785 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:41:05 00:41:42 5:33
786 854 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Veterà C Fem 19 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:58 00:41:43 5:33
787 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterà C Fem 20 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:43 00:41:43 5:33
788 4005 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO Sénior Masc 144 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:46 5:34
789 3301 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M Veterà D Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:03 00:41:46 5:34
790 761 COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO Veterà E Masc 47 G.E. GATENSE 00:40:54 00:41:48 5:34
791 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL Veterà D Masc 79 SARGANTANA 00:41:13 00:41:51 5:34
792 3793 GREGORI MUñOZ, TERESA Veterà D Fem 14 C.A. GATA 00:40:59 00:41:52 5:34
793 4039 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, PEP Veterà D Masc 80 C.A. DIÀNIUM 00:41:52 00:41:52 5:35
794 631 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Veterà E Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:42 00:41:55 5:35
795 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA Veterà C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:41:18 00:41:57 5:35
796 3592 SERISOLA PEIRó, MóNICA Veterà C Fem 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:30 00:41:57 5:35
797 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Veterà C Masc 103 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:29 00:41:58 5:35
798 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Veterà D Masc 81 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:10 00:41:58 5:35
799 745 GARCíA VIZUETE, JUAN SEBASTIAN Veterà B Masc 113 CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL 00:41:48 00:41:58 5:35
800 676 LLOPIS ALBUIXECH, PILY Senior Fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:00 00:42:00 5:36
801 3613 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Veterà B Masc 114 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:12 00:42:02 5:36
802 3481 SANCHEZ JUAREZ, BEATRIZ Veterà A Fem 21 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:41:28 00:42:02 5:36
803 3184 ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 41 EONS! 00:41:33 00:42:02 5:36
804 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Veterà D Fem 15 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:41:19 00:42:03 5:36
805 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN Sénior Masc 145 EONS! 00:42:03 00:42:03 5:36
806 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Veterà E Masc 48 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:19 00:42:03 5:36
807 3362 LEÓN AMADOR, MAR Veterà C Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:32 00:42:03 5:36
808 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Veterà B Masc 115 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:37 00:42:05 5:36
809 3465 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Veterà B Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:42:07 00:42:07 5:37
810 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Veterà B Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:41:52 00:42:08 5:37
811 3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU Veterà B Masc 116 C.C. PILES 00:42:07 00:42:14 5:37
812 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterà B Masc 117 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:31 00:42:15 5:38
813 4070 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI Veterà C Masc 104 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:23 00:42:15 5:38
814 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Veterà D Masc 82 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:41:56 00:42:15 5:38
815 502 BOBBIO, EZEQUIEL Sénior Masc 146 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:15 00:42:15 5:38
816 3657 JAREñO MEDRANO, VERO Veterà D Fem 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:57 00:42:15 5:38
817 3582 CORTÉS SANCHO, MARCIAL Veterà E Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:41:35 00:42:16 5:38
818 3746 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Veterà C Fem 24 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:46 00:42:17 5:38
819 791 MONTON ESCRIVÀ, ERNESTO Veterà C Masc 105 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:41:53 00:42:17 5:38
820 3559 LóPEZ SàNCHEZ, HELENA Veterà C Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:41:44 00:42:18 5:38
821 883 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:46 00:42:21 5:38
822 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Veterà B Masc 118 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:44 00:42:21 5:38
823 547 GIL GIL, JERóNIMA Veterà E Fem 6 C. A. DIANIUM 00:42:07 00:42:22 5:38
824 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Veterà D Masc 83 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:42:08 00:42:23 5:39
825 528 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Veterà D Masc 84 SD CENTPEUS 00:41:36 00:42:23 5:39
826 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Veterà A Masc 118 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:42:02 00:42:26 5:39
827 3249 LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Veterà A Fem 22 AMOS TEAM 00:42:06 00:42:28 5:39
828 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Veterà C Masc 106 INDEPENDENT 00:42:21 00:42:28 5:39
829 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Veterà B Masc 119 AMOS TEAM 00:42:08 00:42:29 5:39
830 3098 SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Veterà D Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:42:24 00:42:30 5:40
831 3063 CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Veterà B Fem 33 MAMIRUNNERS 00:42:16 00:42:31 5:40
832 3039 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL Veterà B Fem 34 MAMIRUNNERS 00:42:18 00:42:33 5:40
833 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Veterà D Masc 85 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:36 00:42:33 5:40
834 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Veterà E Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:36 00:42:34 5:40
835 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI Veterà F Masc 30 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:42:09 00:42:36 5:40
836 3611 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Veterà D Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:41:48 00:42:36 5:40
837 3612 PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA Veterà D Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:41:49 00:42:37 5:40
838 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Veterà D Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:57 00:42:37 5:40
839 3891 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Veterà C Fem 26 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:42:16 00:42:39 5:41
840 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Veterà B Fem 35 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:42:17 00:42:39 5:41
841 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN Veterà E Masc 51 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:42:17 00:42:39 5:41
842 3167 JIMÉNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Veterà A Masc 119 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:45 00:42:41 5:41
843 3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 42 TRTRANING_HC 00:41:45 00:42:41 5:41
844 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Veterà E Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:42:26 00:42:41 5:41
845 3365 ESCRIVà COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:44 00:42:44 5:41
846 3049 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Veterà B Masc 120 INDEPENDENT 00:41:59 00:42:49 5:42
847 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Veterà C Fem 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:59 00:42:50 5:42
848 3208 LUCAS MAÑO, GISELA Veterà C Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:05 00:42:50 5:42
849 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Veterà E Masc 52 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:16 00:42:50 5:42
850 3363 MORMENEO, MARTA Veterà B Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:06 00:42:51 5:42
851 708 HERRERO NUÑO, MARIA DOLORES Veterà C Fem 29 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:42:38 00:42:55 5:43
852 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Veterà B Masc 121 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:08 00:42:55 5:43
853 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Veterà D Fem 20 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:39 00:42:56 5:43
854 3648 MILVAQUES CUCART, MARTA Veterà C Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:42:13 00:42:57 5:43
855 3565 FERRI MASCARELL, ANA Veterà C Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:42:14 00:42:58 5:43
856 3673 AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL Veterà C Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:13 00:42:58 5:43
857 571 PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA Veterà A Fem 23 LES SENILLERES 00:42:07 00:43:01 5:44
858 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Veterà B Fem 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:24 00:43:02 5:44
859 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Veterà E Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:42:28 00:43:08 5:45
860 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Sénior Masc 147 INDEPENDENT 00:42:30 00:43:10 5:45
861 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 44 INDEPENDENT 00:42:26 00:43:12 5:45
862 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Sénior Masc 148 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:24 00:43:12 5:45
863 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA Sénior Masc 149 INDEPENDENT 00:42:26 00:43:13 5:45
864 4083 DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO Veterà E Masc 54 C.A. XERESA 00:42:33 00:43:14 5:45
865 798 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS Veterà B Masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:50 00:43:14 5:45
866 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Veterà B Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:42:34 00:43:17 5:46
867 569 CATALà PéREZ, JOAN MARC Sénior Masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:29 00:43:17 5:46
868 545 MALONDA BOIX, LUIS Sénior Masc 151 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:29 00:43:17 5:46
869 714 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Veterà F Masc 31 C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:42:26 00:43:19 5:46
870 618 SANCHIS GARI, JOSEP Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:42:32 00:43:20 5:46
871 617 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Veterà B Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:42:35 00:43:20 5:46
872 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT Veterà D Masc 87 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:50 00:43:26 5:47
873 3328 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Veterà D Masc 88 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:50 00:43:26 5:47
874 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Veterà D Fem 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:52 00:43:26 5:47
875 3984 PONS, ISMAEL Veterà B Masc 123 INDEPENDENT 00:42:45 00:43:28 5:47
876 626 SASTRE ROIG, INMACULADA Veterà B Fem 40 CA CAMETES 00:42:42 00:43:28 5:47
877 3550 NAVARRO MONZó, EDU Veterà E Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:43:07 00:43:31 5:48
878 3801 STAUB, SANDRO Veterà A Masc 120 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:43:00 00:43:32 5:48
879 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO Veterà E Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:42:44 00:43:32 5:48
880 778 APARICIO NAVARRO, NATHALIE Veterà D Fem 22 AJOS XATIVA 00:43:08 00:43:32 5:48
881 691 RUBIO GUITART, ELO Veterà D Fem 23 AA LLOSA DE RANES 00:43:08 00:43:33 5:48
882 3802 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem 45 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:43:33 00:43:33 5:48
883 701 ARNAL PEYRÓ, ANTONI Veterà D Masc 89 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:15 00:43:35 5:48
884 526 OLASO JUAN, MARINA Senior Fem 46 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:13 00:43:35 5:48
885 766 DEUSA CERVERA, JOSE Veterà E Masc 57 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:14 00:43:35 5:48
886 699 SIMARRO APARICI, ANA Veterà D Fem 24 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:13 00:43:35 5:48
887 802 APARISI SERRA, VICTOR Veterà F Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:42:38 00:43:38 5:49
888 801 BELTRAN PONS, ROSA Veterà E Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:42:39 00:43:38 5:49
889 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Veterà E Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:43:42 00:43:42 5:49
890 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Veterà D Masc 90 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:05 00:43:42 5:49
891 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Veterà E Masc 59 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:42:52 00:43:46 5:50
892 3516 VIDAL MUñOZ, JOSE Veterà E Masc 60 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:43:00 00:43:46 5:50
893 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Sénior Masc 152 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:11 00:43:46 5:50
894 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 47 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:12 00:43:47 5:50
895 4097 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA Veterà D Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:26 00:43:47 5:50
896 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Veterà D Fem 25 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:43:07 00:43:48 5:50
897 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Veterà B Fem 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:10 00:43:54 5:51
898 5009 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Veterà C Masc 107 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:08 00:43:54 5:51
899 687 SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Veterà B Fem 42 C.A. GATA 00:43:05 00:43:56 5:51
900 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Veterà B Masc 124 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:43:07 00:43:57 5:51
901 515 DEUSA NADAL, JUAN ANTONIO Veterà C Masc 108 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:43:10 00:43:57 5:51
902 3267 PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES Veterà F Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:43:09 00:43:58 5:51
903 3500 GARCíA MáS, DIANA Veterà A Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:43:34 00:44:01 5:52
904 3853 MAURí CRESENCIO, EVA Veterà A Fem 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:29 00:44:02 5:52
905 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Veterà B Fem 43 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:36 00:44:03 5:52
906 533 CARUBIA, DAVID Veterà A Masc 121 SAMTRAIL 00:43:23 00:44:03 5:52
907 3539 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Veterà D Masc 92 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:42 00:44:03 5:52
908 534 NAVARRETE, ALMUDENA Senior Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:23 00:44:03 5:52
909 517 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Veterà F Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:02 00:44:06 5:52
910 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL Veterà E Masc 61 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:07 00:44:07 5:53
911 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Veterà A Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:08 00:44:08 5:53
912 652 FERRAGUD, TERE Veterà D Fem 26 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:43:44 00:44:14 5:53
913 855 PONS MASCARELL, PEPE Sénior Masc 153 EQUILATER TRIATLO 00:44:20 00:44:20 5:54
914 621 MARí BERBEGALL, ALBERTO Sénior Masc 154 EQUILATER TRIATLO 00:43:41 00:44:20 5:54
915 757 AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE Veterà B Fem 44 CLUB LINICA INNOVA 00:43:54 00:44:24 5:55
916 758 GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR VICENT Veterà B Masc 125 CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA 00:43:54 00:44:25 5:55
917 4008 MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Sénior Masc 155 CLARA GARCIA CLINICA DENTAL 00:43:45 00:44:26 5:55
918 596 VALLE LLORENS, MABEL Senior Fem 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:08 00:44:28 5:55
919 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Veterà E Masc 62 C.A. XERESA 00:43:39 00:44:30 5:56
920 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA Veterà D Fem 27 C.A. XERESA 00:43:38 00:44:31 5:56
921 696 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Veterà B Masc 126 CóRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:43:48 00:44:32 5:56
922 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Veterà D Masc 93 C.A. XERESA 00:43:41 00:44:32 5:56
923 3189 GONZáLEZ ALONSO, ICIAR Senior Fem 50 INDEPENDENT 00:43:55 00:44:33 5:56
924 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS Sénior Masc 156 INDEPENDENT 00:43:52 00:44:39 5:57
925 809 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA Veterà C Fem 33 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:44:25 00:44:39 5:57
926 541 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Veterà E Masc 63 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:50 00:44:55 5:59
927 816 ADRI, JOSE Veterà C Masc 109 CORREMUNDOS 00:44:05 00:44:56 5:59
928 516 MONIS DE LA TORRE, FERNANDO Veterà D Masc 94 ROADRUNNER DEL CASAR 00:44:20 00:44:57 5:59
929 588 BOHIGUES PEREZ, LIDIA Veterà C Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:16 00:44:58 5:59
930 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Veterà E Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:15 00:44:59 5:59
931 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES Veterà F Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:16 00:44:59 5:59
932 3477 PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR Veterà E Masc 64 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:05 00:45:03 6:00
933 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH Veterà F Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:44:48 00:45:03 6:00
934 3238 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, TONO Veterà C Masc 110 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:37 00:45:03 6:00
935 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES Veterà C Fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:44:37 00:45:04 6:00
936 538 ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI Veterà B Masc 127 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:44:44 00:45:06 6:00
937 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Veterà C Masc 111 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:44:26 00:45:06 6:00
938 575 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN Veterà C Fem 36 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:44:25 00:45:06 6:00
939 628 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Veterà A Masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:42 00:45:08 6:01
940 523 PLASENCIA VERDU, SANDRO Veterà B Masc 128 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:44:42 00:45:08 6:01
941 3798 ALBORS SALES, RAMON Veterà A Masc 123 C.A. XERESA 00:44:09 00:45:10 6:01
942 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 51 C.A. GATA 00:44:19 00:45:11 6:01
943 722 MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA Veterà A Fem 27 C.A. GATA 00:44:20 00:45:11 6:01
944 4059 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO Sénior Masc 157 C.A. GATA 00:44:21 00:45:13 6:01
945 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Veterà B Masc 129 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:23 00:45:14 6:01
946 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Veterà C Masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:44:33 00:45:19 6:02
947 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA Veterà A Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:44:43 00:45:19 6:02
948 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMáN Veterà A Masc 124 INDEPENDENT 00:44:45 00:45:21 6:02
949 3064 FRANCéS PéREZ, EVA Veterà B Fem 45 INDEPENDENT 00:44:41 00:45:23 6:03
950 3743 MOLINA BàEZ, SARA Veterà B Fem 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:38 00:45:24 6:03
951 3774 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Veterà B Masc 130 C.A. EL FARO 00:44:35 00:45:26 6:03
952 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS Veterà F Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:45:33 00:45:33 6:04
953 866 MORANT, SARA Veterà A Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:34 00:45:33 6:04
954 867 PERELLó, RUBéN Veterà A Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:35 00:45:34 6:04
955 3544 GUEROLA MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 52 INDEPENDENT 00:44:37 00:45:35 6:04
956 768 TERRADES LLORET, ALEX Veterà B Masc 131 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:45:12 00:45:36 6:04
957 3104 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Veterà C Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:44:54 00:45:39 6:05
958 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Veterà D Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:45:09 00:45:41 6:05
959 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE Veterà D Fem 29 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:44:47 00:45:42 6:05
960 511 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Veterà C Masc 113 CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM 00:44:40 00:45:43 6:05
961 3572 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Veterà D Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:45:12 00:45:44 6:05
962 3563 BAÑULS MORANT, ENCARNA Veterà C Fem 38 BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS 00:45:23 00:45:50 6:06
963 711 MAHIQUES MORANT, MAGDA Veterà C Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:51 6:06
964 724 MENDEZ, LIDIA Veterà A Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:51 6:06
965 3953 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Veterà C Masc 114 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:45:26 00:45:56 6:07
966 796 PARETS, JOSE Veterà A Masc 126 CLUB TRIATLO BENIRREDRA 00:45:30 00:46:02 6:08
967 797 PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Veterà A Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:30 00:46:02 6:08
968 740 VILELLA SORIANO, ALBERTO Veterà C Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:27 00:46:07 6:09
969 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSé Senior Fem 53 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:47 00:46:10 6:09
970 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Veterà E Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:52 00:46:12 6:09
971 3012 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Veterà B Masc 132 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:45:19 00:46:14 6:09
972 4073 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Veterà C Masc 116 INDEPENDET 00:45:13 00:46:16 6:10
973 847 BONONAD, SALVA Veterà B Masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:23 00:46:17 6:10
974 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Veterà B Masc 134 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:45:35 00:46:19 6:10
975 598 BARRIOS CARMONA, MAR Senior Fem 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:22 00:46:22 6:10
976 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Veterà C Fem 40 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:49 00:46:28 6:11
977 3641 CALDES PEREZ, ESTHER Senior Fem 55 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:50 00:46:31 6:12
978 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO Sénior Masc 158 JACKBBIT RUN 00:46:16 00:46:32 6:12
979 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Veterà E Masc 65 C.A. DIÀNIUM 00:45:32 00:46:34 6:12
980 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Veterà A Masc 127 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:45:43 00:46:38 6:13
981 561 GRAU MIRET, JESUS Veterà B Masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:52 00:46:45 6:14
982 3304 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Veterà B Fem 47 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:11 00:47:03 6:16
983 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Veterà F Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:48 00:47:05 6:16
984 503 MARTINEZ PORRAS, MARIAJOSE Veterà B Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:22 00:47:09 6:17
985 747 VAREA SáNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterà F Masc 37 CLUB ATLETISME ALBAL 00:47:11 00:47:22 6:18
986 612 BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Veterà C Masc 117 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:47 00:47:30 6:20
987 3554 CHAFER MIñANA, SERGIO Veterà D Masc 95 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:46:51 00:47:40 6:21
988 3556 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE Veterà D Fem 31 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:46:52 00:47:41 6:21
989 649 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Veterà F Masc 38 C.A. LA RABOSA ALZIRA 00:47:02 00:47:57 6:23
990 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES Veterà B Fem 49 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA 00:47:10 00:47:57 6:23
991 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Veterà F Fem 3 C.A. XERESA 00:47:07 00:47:59 6:23
992 3083 MOLIÓ GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 56 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:18 00:48:00 6:24
993 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Veterà C Fem 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:18 00:48:01 6:24
994 3061 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Veterà C Fem 42 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:47:37 00:48:09 6:25
995 551 CASTELLó RODRíGUEZ, ENCARNA Veterà B Fem 50 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:47:36 00:48:09 6:25
996 769 MORANT NAVARRETE, MARTA Senior Fem 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:29 00:48:09 6:25
997 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Veterà D Masc 96 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:47:30 00:48:19 6:26
998 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, Mª ROSA Veterà D Fem 32 C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT 00:47:30 00:48:19 6:26
999 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Veterà F Fem 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:34 00:48:20 6:26
1000 3675 MORENO CATALà, MIGUEL Veterà C Masc 118 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:42 00:48:29 6:27
1001 841 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Veterà F Masc 39 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:47:42 00:48:30 6:28
1002 3837 JORDA FORNES, KICO Veterà C Masc 119 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:33 00:48:33 6:28
1003 3836 TORMO MULLOR, CARMINA Veterà C Fem 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:02 00:48:33 6:28
1004 783 MILLET PÉREZ, AMPARO Veterà B Fem 51 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:48:14 00:48:34 6:28
1005 655 BENAJES LRIGOYEN, BERNABE Veterà B Masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:39 00:48:34 6:28
1006 3577 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA Veterà C Fem 44 C.A. DIÀNIUM 00:48:35 00:48:47 6:30
1007 695 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Veterà F Masc 40 RUNNING & MAS 00:48:30 00:48:48 6:30
1008 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Veterà F Masc 41 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:48:02 00:48:59 6:31
1009 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Veterà B Masc 137 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:48:03 00:48:59 6:31
1010 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Veterà E Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:48:22 00:49:09 6:33
1011 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Veterà F Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:48:20 00:49:09 6:33
1012 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Sénior Masc 159 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:48:52 00:49:10 6:33
1013 3508 CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS Veterà B Masc 138 INDEPENDENT 00:48:50 00:49:12 6:33
1014 554 CASTELLS GIL, VICENTE Veterà A Masc 128 DENIA CORRE 00:48:47 00:49:17 6:34
1015 3543 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE Veterà B Fem 52 INDEPENDENT 00:48:37 00:49:20 6:34
1016 3497 INSA GUALDE, MARTA Veterà B Fem 53 INDEPENDENT 00:48:51 00:49:32 6:36
1017 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Veterà F Masc 43 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:32 00:49:32 6:36
1018 886 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:38 00:49:36 6:36
1019 521 MORENO LOPEZ, LUCIA Veterà A Fem 32 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:49:17 00:49:37 6:37
1020 537 RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA Senior Fem 58 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:49:16 00:49:38 6:37
1021 3867 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Veterà B Fem 54 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:19 00:49:38 6:37
1022 514 GREGORI PUIG, JESSICA Veterà A Fem 33 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:49:17 00:49:38 6:37
1023 540 OLMO CONTRERAS, MERCHE Veterà B Fem 55 GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES 00:48:57 00:49:39 6:37
1024 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE Veterà E Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:48:50 00:49:41 6:37
1025 3239 GARCíA VEGA, PAULA Veterà A Fem 34 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:52 00:49:44 6:37
1026 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Veterà C Fem 45 C. CÓRRER XERACO 00:49:19 00:49:53 6:39
1027 821 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN Veterà F Fem 5 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:49:30 00:50:18 6:42
1028 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Veterà C Fem 46 INDEPENDENT 00:49:41 00:50:19 6:42
1029 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Veterà B Masc 139 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:49:24 00:50:19 6:42
1030 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Veterà B Fem 56 INDEPENDENT 00:49:51 00:50:21 6:42
1031 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA Veterà B Fem 57 INDEPENDENT 00:49:56 00:50:25 6:43
1032 3276 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Veterà E Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:49:55 00:50:28 6:43
1033 3123 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA Veterà C Fem 47 FARTONES 00:50:02 00:50:40 6:45
1034 817 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Veterà E Masc 68 AJOS XATIVA 00:50:13 00:51:18 6:50
1035 3597 FLUIXà I OLMOS, MARIA JESúS Veterà D Fem 33 C.A. ONDARA 00:50:37 00:51:25 6:51
1036 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA Veterà D Fem 34 C.A. ONDARA 00:50:39 00:51:27 6:51