Clasificaciones XII Volta cross a Barx


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3992 RIPOLL RAMÝREZ, JORDI SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:24 00:32:24 3:29
2 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:36 00:32:36 3:31
3 4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:03 00:33:03 3:33
4 4032 RAMIREZ MUĐOZ, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:37 00:33:37 3:37
5 4012 ABAD DONET, RAFA VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:11 00:34:12 3:41
6 4010 FERRER IVARS, PERE SÚnior Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:14 00:34:15 3:41
7 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:21 00:34:21 3:42
8 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 1 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:23 00:34:23 3:42
9 3749 LˇPEZ FERRERES, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 4 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:34:28 00:34:30 3:43
10 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:40 00:34:40 3:44
11 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:44 00:34:44 3:44
12 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:57 00:35:01 3:46
13 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:06 00:35:07 3:47
14 3849 TOMÓS DE ROSELLˇ, SERGI SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:13 00:35:14 3:48
15 674 VALVERDE, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 00:35:14 3:48
16 3758 MART═NEZ GONZ┴LEZ, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ B Masc 3 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:22 00:35:25 3:49
17 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 4 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:35:45 00:35:45 3:51
18 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:06 00:36:06 3:53
19 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 3 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:09 00:36:09 3:54
20 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:36:12 00:36:12 3:54
21 618 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 6 MUR I CASTELL 00:36:13 00:36:14 3:54
22 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:36:18 00:36:18 3:55
23 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:17 00:36:19 3:55
24 670 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL VeterÓ C Masc 4 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:36:18 00:36:19 3:55
25 3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. CAMETES 00:36:28 00:36:28 3:56
26 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:32 00:36:32 3:56
27 587 ALBINYANA TERUEL, DAVINIA VeterÓ A Fem 1 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:36:35 00:36:35 3:56
28 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:38 00:36:38 3:57
29 5005 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:37 00:36:38 3:57
30 586 BLASCO GEA, XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:37 00:36:38 3:57
31 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:40 00:36:42 3:57
32 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:42 00:36:42 3:57
33 562 MELL╔N APARICIO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.A. ZARZAQUEMADA 00:36:51 00:36:54 3:58
34 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:54 00:36:57 3:59
35 588 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 10 CAIXA POPULAR & BEERUNNING 00:37:04 00:37:05 4:00
36 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:11 00:37:11 4:00
37 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:11 00:37:12 4:00
38 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:37:21 00:37:22 4:01
39 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:24 00:37:24 4:02
40 632 MI˝ANA ALBANELL, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 10 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:33 00:37:34 4:03
41 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:33 00:37:36 4:03
42 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:33 00:37:36 4:03
43 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:37:35 00:37:37 4:03
44 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:37:36 00:37:38 4:03
45 3924 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:36 00:37:39 4:03
46 688 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:47 00:37:48 4:04
47 693 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:48 00:37:48 4:04
48 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:50 00:37:54 4:05
49 542 VALLES SENDI, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 11 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:37:56 00:37:58 4:05
50 639 CHAVELI GËMEZ, LLORENš VeterÓ B Masc 12 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:37:59 00:38:01 4:06
51 663 FERRANDO, JUAN ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 7 DIMONIS TEAM SUECA 00:38:17 00:38:20 4:08
52 666 GONZßLEZ PÚREZ, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 13 CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA 00:38:26 00:38:30 4:09
53 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:38:26 00:38:31 4:09
54 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:33 00:38:36 4:09
55 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:38:35 00:38:37 4:10
56 537 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 10 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:38:38 00:38:38 4:10
57 3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:28 00:38:39 4:10
58 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:36 00:38:40 4:10
59 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:38 00:38:41 4:10
60 3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL SÚnior Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:41 00:38:44 4:10
61 3375 ROSELLË PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:42 00:38:44 4:10
62 548 ┴LVAREZ MARTÝNEZ, IGNACIO SALVADOR SÚnior Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:38:45 00:38:50 4:11
63 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:50 00:38:53 4:11
64 589 SANCHIS MESTR, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A Masc 13 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:38:59 00:38:59 4:12
65 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 14 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:38:57 00:38:59 4:12
66 623 FORNET BA˝ULS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 15 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:39:01 00:39:01 4:12
67 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:05 00:39:09 4:13
68 699 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:08 00:39:11 4:13
69 700 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:04 00:39:11 4:13
70 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 2 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:39:10 00:39:12 4:13
71 4018 CAZALLA GARC═A, JOS╔ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:39:16 00:39:18 4:14
72 519 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 5 CURRE ET BEATUS ES 00:39:06 00:39:21 4:14
73 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 16 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:39:22 00:39:22 4:14
74 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:39:26 00:39:27 4:15
75 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 1 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:39:33 00:39:34 4:16
76 682 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:41 00:39:43 4:17
77 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:45 00:39:47 4:17
78 4081 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:39:45 00:39:48 4:17
79 517 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:46 00:39:50 4:17
80 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:50 00:39:53 4:18
81 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:54 00:39:54 4:18
82 698 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:02 00:40:05 4:19
83 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:05 00:40:08 4:19
84 676 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:07 00:40:10 4:20
85 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:13 00:40:16 4:20
86 549 GARCIA SARDINERO, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:40:18 00:40:18 4:20
87 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:14 00:40:18 4:20
88 651 GONZßLEZ ALFONSO, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 19 FOFIRUNNERS 00:40:16 00:40:21 4:21
89 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 15 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:19 00:40:21 4:21
90 607 PE˝ARROCHA ESCUTIA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 14 CLUB ATLETISME ALGEMESI 00:40:17 00:40:23 4:21
91 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:21 00:40:26 4:21
92 648 MOCHOLI OLTRA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR-DELIKIA 00:40:23 00:40:27 4:21
93 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 20 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:34 00:40:34 4:22
94 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:40:30 00:40:34 4:22
95 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:40:30 00:40:34 4:22
96 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:40:31 00:40:37 4:22
97 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 18 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:40:34 00:40:38 4:23
98 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:36 00:40:40 4:23
99 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:40:39 00:40:41 4:23
100 613 TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:40:43 00:40:51 4:24
101 534 FAYOS ROSELLˇ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:40:40 00:40:53 4:24
102 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:40:54 00:40:54 4:24
103 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:40:55 00:40:56 4:25
104 520 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS SÚnior Masc 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:41:06 00:41:07 4:26
105 543 MAHIQUES PRATS, FRANCESC VeterÓ A Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:41:08 00:41:11 4:26
106 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:15 00:41:16 4:27
107 3439 PARDO BORR┴S, H╔CTOR SÚnior Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:09 00:41:18 4:27
108 685 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:17 00:41:21 4:27
109 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:18 00:41:22 4:27
110 3700 MALONDA ROSELLË, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:14 00:41:22 4:27
111 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:41:17 00:41:27 4:28
112 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 22 AMOS TEAM 00:41:29 00:41:29 4:28
113 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 20 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:21 00:41:35 4:29
114 592 TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 25 UNIVERSITAT ALACANT 00:41:37 00:41:38 4:29
115 591 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 4 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:41:38 00:41:38 4:29
116 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:41:32 00:41:39 4:29
117 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:33 00:41:41 4:29
118 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:31 00:41:42 4:30
119 3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:41 00:41:43 4:30
120 679 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:41 00:41:44 4:30
121 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:41:52 00:41:53 4:31
122 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:51 00:42:01 4:31
123 3632 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 6 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:42:02 00:42:02 4:32
124 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 13 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:41:58 00:42:02 4:32
125 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:42:06 4:32
126 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.A. CAMETES 00:42:04 00:42:06 4:32
127 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:05 00:42:10 4:32
128 3807 SELBY, GEMMA ANN VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:05 00:42:10 4:32
129 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:14 00:42:18 4:33
130 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:13 00:42:18 4:33
131 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:42:24 00:42:24 4:34
132 653 UNGUREANU, VICTOR VeterÓ C Masc 19 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:42:20 00:42:30 4:35
133 3740 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO SÚnior Masc 29 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:42:28 00:42:34 4:35
134 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 24 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:42:27 00:42:36 4:35
135 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 7 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:42:21 00:42:36 4:35
136 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:25 00:42:36 4:35
137 3321 HERN┴NDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:37 00:42:42 4:36
138 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:38 00:42:48 4:37
139 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.A. CAMETES 00:42:40 00:42:49 4:37
140 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:50 00:42:50 4:37
141 564 TEJADA ALFONSO, JULIAN VeterÓ C Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:42:51 00:42:51 4:37
142 680 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:52 00:42:54 4:37
143 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 21 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:42:49 00:42:54 4:37
144 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:56 00:42:56 4:37
145 659 IVARS LˇPEZ, ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 24 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:42:20 00:42:56 4:37
146 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:06 00:43:06 4:39
147 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:42:59 00:43:10 4:39
148 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 26 AMOS TEAM 00:43:05 00:43:14 4:39
149 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:42:57 00:43:14 4:39
150 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:43:13 00:43:14 4:39
151 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:11 00:43:15 4:40
152 3296 BOSC└ MASCARELL, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:05 00:43:18 4:40
153 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:43:16 00:43:20 4:40
154 635 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 22 PABLO VALENCIA C.A 00:42:57 00:43:21 4:40
155 615 MOLTˇ VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:10 00:43:25 4:41
156 656 TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA VeterÓ B Masc 23 CETEV 00:43:24 00:43:27 4:41
157 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 28 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:16 00:43:27 4:41
158 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:27 00:43:31 4:41
159 3873 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAŘL VeterÓ A Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:43:07 00:43:32 4:41
160 650 GONZßLEZ ALFONSO, RUBÚN SÚnior Masc 33 FOFIRUNNERS 00:43:28 00:43:33 4:41
161 3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 24 C.E. TAVERNES 00:43:32 00:43:33 4:41
162 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:26 00:43:34 4:42
163 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:23 00:43:35 4:42
164 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 28 C.D. MASKTRI 00:43:29 00:43:38 4:42
165 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 34 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:25 00:43:38 4:42
166 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:40 00:43:40 4:42
167 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:40 00:43:40 4:42
168 539 CARRETERO S┴EZ, JUANMA VeterÓ C Masc 29 CEC ANTELLA FRUTAS TONO ALEJANDRO S 00:43:15 00:43:41 4:42
169 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:35 00:43:42 4:42
170 692 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:38 00:43:42 4:42
171 3300 BELDA LINARES, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 27 C.A. AGULLENT 00:43:28 00:43:43 4:42
172 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:33 00:43:45 4:43
173 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:45 00:43:45 4:43
174 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 10 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:43:25 00:43:47 4:43
175 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 28 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:44 00:43:47 4:43
176 660 ESPI SU˝ER, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:48 00:43:48 4:43
177 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:49 00:43:50 4:43
178 516 DE LA FUENTE GONZALEZ, ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:43:15 00:43:52 4:44
179 654 SANCHIS COSCOLLA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 11 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:43:54 00:43:54 4:44
180 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:26 00:43:54 4:44
181 576 HERNANDEZ, SERGIO VeterÓ A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:43:36 00:43:56 4:44
182 3162 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 31 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:43:53 00:44:01 4:44
183 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:58 00:44:04 4:45
184 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 15 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:55 00:44:08 4:45
185 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 30 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:44:03 00:44:10 4:45
186 3705 BISHOPá, JONATHANá VeterÓ D Masc 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:08 00:44:12 4:46
187 536 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:11 00:44:15 4:46
188 3733 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR VeterÓ A Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:44:01 00:44:18 4:46
189 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:44:01 00:44:18 4:46
190 616 JULIß MALLOL, FAUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 31 POC A POC ALCOI 00:44:08 00:44:20 4:47
191 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 33 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:44:03 00:44:23 4:47
192 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:44:03 00:44:23 4:47
193 649 SEVILLA, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 32 BURGOS CORRE 00:44:03 00:44:25 4:47
194 518 MANË FERRI, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:18 00:44:30 4:48
195 612 ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 38 CC LA RABOSA 00:44:23 00:44:33 4:48
196 605 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 32 C.C XERACO 00:44:05 00:44:33 4:48
197 528 PEIRË HERN┴NDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:44:31 00:44:37 4:48
198 3229 ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO VeterÓ C Masc 33 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:22 00:44:37 4:48
199 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:33 00:44:38 4:48
200 678 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:42 00:44:43 4:49
201 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 18 CAMPING PEPE 00:44:43 00:44:45 4:49
202 3614 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:36 00:44:48 4:50
203 556 CHOLBI GREGORI, JUAN B VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:49 00:44:49 4:50
204 627 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:49 00:44:57 4:51
205 590 MAHIQUES FLORES, SALVADOR SÚnior Masc 40 CAIXA POPULAR & BEERUNNING 00:44:54 00:45:01 4:51
206 665 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 35 C.A PUBLIDOM 00:44:59 00:45:03 4:51
207 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 36 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:45:01 00:45:03 4:51
208 3376 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:44:43 00:45:04 4:51
209 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 35 C.A. XERESA 00:44:40 00:45:04 4:51
210 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 35 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:44:54 00:45:07 4:52
211 3311 LARA PORTES, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 36 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:03 00:45:07 4:52
212 3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:44:56 00:45:13 4:52
213 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:45:06 00:45:15 4:52
214 638 FERRER ┌BEDA, JOSÚ ANDRÚS SÚnior Masc 41 ELS LLOPS 00:45:00 00:45:17 4:53
215 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:16 00:45:17 4:53
216 641 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:45:18 00:45:18 4:53
217 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:14 00:45:19 4:53
218 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:17 00:45:20 4:53
219 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 37 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:45:15 00:45:20 4:53
220 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 38 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:45:07 00:45:20 4:53
221 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 38 LOCOSXCORRER 00:45:19 00:45:23 4:53
222 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:22 00:45:23 4:53
223 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:45:21 00:45:26 4:54
224 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:27 00:45:27 4:54
225 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:45:14 00:45:30 4:54
226 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:28 00:45:31 4:54
227 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 19 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:19 00:45:32 4:54
228 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 40 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:20 00:45:33 4:54
229 673 GONZALEZ CUEVAS, GERSON SÚnior Masc 42 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:45:13 00:45:34 4:55
230 675 MACHÝ ROIG, JORDI SÚnior Masc 43 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:45:11 00:45:34 4:55
231 532 LEAL PICAZO, XAVI VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:45:19 00:45:35 4:55
232 551 MU˝OZ GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ E Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:45:21 00:45:36 4:55
233 571 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:40 00:45:40 4:55
234 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.A. GATA 00:45:25 00:45:40 4:55
235 577 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:34 00:45:40 4:55
236 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:41 00:45:41 4:55
237 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 21 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:45:31 00:45:44 4:56
238 3534 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN VeterÓ A Masc 39 C.A. CAMETES 00:45:21 00:45:44 4:56
239 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 40 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:30 00:45:44 4:56
240 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:45 00:45:46 4:56
241 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 44 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:45:29 00:45:49 4:56
242 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 41 AMOS TEAM 00:45:42 00:45:51 4:56
243 686 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:37 00:45:53 4:57
244 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 45 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:45:32 00:45:56 4:57
245 568 SIRVENT VILA, ANDREU SÚnior Masc 46 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:45:53 00:45:59 4:57
246 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:58 00:45:59 4:57
247 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:56 00:46:08 4:58
248 677 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:58 00:46:09 4:58
249 572 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:59 00:46:09 4:58
250 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.A. XERESA 00:46:06 00:46:12 4:59
251 622 MORALES GOMEZ, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 44 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN ACADEMY 00:46:15 00:46:15 4:59
252 3955 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:46:09 00:46:17 4:59
253 3355 GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN VeterÓ B Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:45:57 00:46:17 4:59
254 502 MARTINEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 42 PARQUESOL 00:46:07 00:46:19 4:59
255 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:11 00:46:20 4:59
256 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:21 00:46:21 5:00
257 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:46:11 00:46:22 5:00
258 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 6 CALYGAT.COM 00:46:19 00:46:24 5:00
259 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:46:11 00:46:24 5:00
260 694 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:19 00:46:26 5:00
261 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:46:21 00:46:29 5:00
262 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:03 00:46:30 5:00
263 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:23 00:46:30 5:00
264 3150 SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSÚ MANUEL SÚnior Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:46:04 00:46:30 5:01
265 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 41 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:27 00:46:41 5:02
266 643 DONET CHAVELI, DOMINGO SÚnior Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:46:38 00:46:49 5:03
267 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:46:40 00:46:52 5:03
268 606 VALERA GˇMEZ, JOSÚ JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 48 C.A ONDARA 00:46:29 00:46:53 5:03
269 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:49 00:46:54 5:03
270 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 26 CAMPING PEPE 00:46:55 00:46:58 5:03
271 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 49 CAMPING PEPE 00:46:58 00:46:58 5:04
272 3665 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 50 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:46:53 00:46:59 5:04
273 3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:46:45 00:47:01 5:04
274 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 43 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:46:57 00:47:03 5:04
275 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:56 00:47:04 5:04
276 655 CERVERA GISBERT, JES˙S VeterÓ C Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:46 00:47:06 5:04
277 521 DONET MONTAGUT, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:47:00 00:47:10 5:05
278 3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME VeterÓ B Fem 8 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:47:07 00:47:14 5:05
279 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:47:08 00:47:14 5:05
280 3148 CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:49 00:47:15 5:05
281 565 SERRANO RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:46:48 00:47:15 5:05
282 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:47:01 00:47:17 5:06
283 3784 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:12 00:47:19 5:06
284 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 8 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:47:19 00:47:25 5:06
285 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:47:17 00:47:28 5:07
286 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:47:03 00:47:30 5:07
287 527 GAL┴N ANTON, ANDRES VeterÓ A Masc 42 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:03 00:47:32 5:07
288 3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:17 00:47:34 5:07
289 620 SANTAMARIA CA˝ETE, ROBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 47 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:11 00:47:39 5:08
290 522 ESCRIHUELA FELIU, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:47:16 00:47:41 5:08
291 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 55 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:26 00:47:47 5:09
292 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 48 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:47:35 00:47:47 5:09
293 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:23 00:47:48 5:09
294 3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:22 00:47:48 5:09
295 544 BA˝ULS MARTÝNEZ, LUIS SÚnior Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:47:44 00:47:49 5:09
296 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:47:47 00:47:51 5:09
297 3935 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 43 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:47:35 00:47:53 5:09
298 4044 ESCRIBANO CAMPS, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:47:38 00:47:54 5:10
299 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 56 P.C. JAUME I 00:47:31 00:47:55 5:10
300 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:45 00:47:56 5:10
301 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:47:46 00:47:58 5:10
302 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:50 00:48:00 5:10
303 3951 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:49 00:48:00 5:10
304 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:47:50 00:48:01 5:10
305 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 53 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:52 00:48:02 5:10
306 3234 FERN┴NDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BEL╔N VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:40 00:48:03 5:11
307 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:55 00:48:04 5:11
308 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:47:48 00:48:05 5:11
309 566 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ E Fem 3 TRIATLˇ CORRIOL 00:47:55 00:48:05 5:11
310 557 ZARAGOZA ESPINOS, VANESA VeterÓ A Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:03 00:48:05 5:11
311 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:47:45 00:48:10 5:11
312 609 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VELOCITRACTOR SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:28 00:48:12 5:12
313 644 TAMARIT DASI, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 30 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:48:04 00:48:13 5:12
314 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:07 00:48:18 5:12
315 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:42 00:48:21 5:13
316 629 ESPI TEROL, CRISTINA VeterÓ C Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:22 00:48:23 5:13
317 3830 VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 46 AMOS TEAM 00:48:15 00:48:23 5:13
318 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 32 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:58 00:48:25 5:13
319 599 ALEDO AVARIA, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.A.ALZIRA 00:48:11 00:48:28 5:13
320 3968 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 56 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:28 00:48:28 5:13
321 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 57 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:18 00:48:29 5:13
322 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:20 00:48:29 5:13
323 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 58 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:20 00:48:29 5:13
324 3346 LEˇN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 59 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:48:01 00:48:30 5:14
325 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 60 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:19 00:48:32 5:14
326 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:25 00:48:32 5:14
327 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 20 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:48:29 00:48:33 5:14
328 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:48:17 00:48:36 5:14
329 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:48:21 00:48:41 5:15
330 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:27 00:48:41 5:15
331 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:08 00:48:45 5:15
332 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:48:24 00:48:47 5:15
333 3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.A. CAMETES 00:48:48 00:48:48 5:15
334 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:35 00:48:50 5:16
335 3395 CA˝ADAS MU˝OZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:38 00:48:58 5:17
336 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.A. CAMETES 00:48:58 00:48:58 5:17
337 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:48:54 00:49:09 5:18
338 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 62 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:42 00:49:10 5:18
339 652 BELENGUER OLMOS, MANUEL VeterÓ F Masc 10 SPRINTERS PAIPORTA 00:49:11 00:49:11 5:18
340 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:49:13 00:49:13 5:18
341 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:49:16 00:49:16 5:18
342 657 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:01 00:49:19 5:19
343 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:49:01 00:49:19 5:19
344 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:02 00:49:20 5:19
345 4062 ALMI˝ANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:49:03 00:49:27 5:20
346 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:48:50 00:49:29 5:20
347 501 DONET DONET, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 47 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:49:05 00:49:29 5:20
348 3911 PEIRO FERNßNDEZ, NATXO VeterÓ A Masc 48 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:20 00:49:31 5:20
349 582 MI˝ANA OSCA, PEDRO VeterÓ C Masc 61 ONSPORT OCR 00:49:09 00:49:35 5:20
350 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:05 00:49:36 5:21
351 681 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:49:36 00:49:47 5:22
352 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:49:27 00:49:50 5:22
353 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:49:39 00:49:54 5:23
354 585 FERRANDO ALEMANY, TERE VeterÓ B Fem 11 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:49:42 00:49:55 5:23
355 667 CHMIELEWSKI, DZEM VeterÓ B Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:59 00:49:59 5:23
356 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:49:42 00:50:01 5:23
357 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:49:40 00:50:03 5:23
358 569 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:49:45 00:50:04 5:24
359 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:41 00:50:07 5:24
360 3735 COLLADO DOM╔NECH, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:43 00:50:07 5:24
361 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 38 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:49:48 00:50:08 5:24
362 608 ESTALRICH GOMEZ, GERMAN SÚnior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:08 00:50:08 5:24
363 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:02 00:50:10 5:24
364 3666 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ B Fem 13 SOLEMATES 00:49:55 00:50:14 5:25
365 619 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN SÚnior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:53 00:50:21 5:25
366 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:59 00:50:24 5:26
367 540 MORENO GUTIÚRREZ, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:01 00:50:24 5:26
368 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:50:03 00:50:25 5:26
369 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 66 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:20 00:50:28 5:26
370 4052 PEIRË CATAL┴, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:04 00:50:31 5:27
371 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 61 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:50:03 00:50:36 5:27
372 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:50:11 00:50:37 5:27
373 584 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD VeterÓ C Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:50:17 00:50:41 5:28
374 621 ARRANZ LAHUERTA, ┴NGEL VeterÓ A Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:41 00:50:41 5:28
375 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 50 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:50:24 00:50:44 5:28
376 563 MARCO FEMENÝA, M˛NICA VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:30 00:50:46 5:28
377 3780 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 5 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:50:41 00:50:48 5:28
378 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:50:27 00:50:52 5:29
379 602 MU˝OZ CARBO, IVAN VeterÓ A Masc 51 C.C EL GARBI 00:50:44 00:50:52 5:29
380 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:35 00:50:55 5:29
381 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:32 00:50:56 5:29
382 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:35 00:50:56 5:29
383 595 TURBI ROS, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 52 ONSPORT OCR 00:50:30 00:50:57 5:29
384 530 I˝IGO ALARIO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:50:31 00:50:57 5:29
385 567 GUAVITA ROJAS OSCAR JULIAN, ROLO VeterÓ A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:50:42 00:50:57 5:29
386 3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:50:35 00:50:58 5:29
387 553 SANCHIS, JEAN MARC VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:50:49 00:51:01 5:30
388 671 SEGARRA MORELL, GEMMA Junior Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:52 00:51:03 5:30
389 3447 LLIDˇ COTS, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:55 00:51:05 5:30
390 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 54 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:50:44 00:51:06 5:30
391 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 66 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:50:44 00:51:06 5:30
392 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 55 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:50:47 00:51:06 5:30
393 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 67 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:50:47 00:51:08 5:31
394 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:50:56 00:51:12 5:31
395 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:59 00:51:13 5:31
396 547 REIG GREGORI, ANA´S VeterÓ A Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:50:56 00:51:14 5:31
397 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.A. GANDIA 00:51:04 00:51:15 5:31
398 3693 GONZßLEZ MOGORT, JUAN SÚnior Masc 63 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:09 00:51:23 5:32
399 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 64 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:51:24 00:51:28 5:33
400 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:51:16 00:51:29 5:33
401 3628 GONZßLEZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 69 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:08 00:51:31 5:33
402 3848 GˇMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:51:17 00:51:31 5:33
403 3973 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 42 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:51:16 00:51:34 5:33
404 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:32 00:51:34 5:33
405 4022 MAS MOLIˇ, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:33 00:51:34 5:33
406 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:29 00:51:37 5:34
407 3430 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:55 00:51:37 5:34
408 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:51:07 00:51:39 5:34
409 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:51:08 00:51:46 5:35
410 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.A. GANDIA 00:51:33 00:51:47 5:35
411 3347 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 9 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:51:21 00:51:50 5:35
412 559 SERRANO MARTINEZ, TONI SÚnior Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:51:21 00:51:50 5:35
413 3957 MENGUAL BANSBERG, MÝATJE VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:51:37 00:51:51 5:35
414 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 70 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:51:32 00:51:55 5:36
415 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 68 GRUPO MAZO 00:51:51 00:51:59 5:36
416 3904 ROWBOTTOM, AMY VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:51:54 00:52:04 5:37
417 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 47 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:51:44 00:52:05 5:37
418 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:38 00:52:05 5:37
419 3739 LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Junior Masc 5 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:51:50 00:52:08 5:37
420 646 ROIG MARTIN, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 69 INDEPENTIENTE 00:51:47 00:52:10 5:37
421 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 48 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:51:48 00:52:13 5:38
422 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:51:47 00:52:16 5:38
423 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:52:08 00:52:17 5:38
424 533 BONAFÚ, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:52:17 00:52:19 5:38
425 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:53 00:52:19 5:38
426 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 66 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:51:47 00:52:19 5:38
427 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 57 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:51:47 00:52:19 5:38
428 581 MAYOR GONZALEZ, JOSÚ RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:52:09 00:52:25 5:39
429 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 58 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:51:57 00:52:26 5:39
430 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:04 00:52:26 5:39
431 596 MASË MART═NEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:52:29 00:52:29 5:39
432 604 CASTELL TUR, PAQUI VeterÓ A Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:52:24 00:52:29 5:39
433 611 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:52:18 00:52:29 5:39
434 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 67 JACKBBIT RUN 00:52:06 00:52:30 5:39
435 560 MORANT ZARAGOZA, MARISA VeterÓ D Fem 6 CD SALADAR 00:52:06 00:52:30 5:39
436 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 16 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:52:28 00:52:32 5:40
437 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 68 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:52:18 00:52:36 5:40
438 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 50 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:52:28 00:52:37 5:40
439 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 12 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:52:06 00:52:38 5:40
440 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:35 00:52:39 5:40
441 510 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ F Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:51:55 00:52:41 5:41
442 633 MEULMAN, LAURENS VeterÓ B Masc 70 SE˝OR LORENZO 00:52:25 00:52:42 5:41
443 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:52:27 00:52:43 5:41
444 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 72 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:52:27 00:52:52 5:42
445 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 73 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:52:52 00:52:52 5:42
446 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:52:31 00:52:54 5:42
447 628 SOLER GARCÝA, RICARD VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:52:30 00:52:54 5:42
448 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:52:22 00:52:56 5:42
449 554 DONET BERTOMEU, LAURE SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:52:22 00:52:56 5:42
450 3647 MARTINEZ GARCÝA, JUAN MA VeterÓ C Masc 74 EL COIXOS 00:52:50 00:52:57 5:42
451 3327 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA VeterÓ D Fem 7 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:37 00:52:57 5:42
452 642 MARCOS, ENRIQUE SÚnior Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:35 00:52:58 5:42
453 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:53:02 00:53:02 5:43
454 3743 MOLINA BÓEZ, SARA VeterÓ B Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:52:58 00:53:02 5:43
455 5006 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:03 00:53:03 5:43
456 617 MORANT, PERE VeterÓ C Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:52:29 00:53:03 5:43
457 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 72 3ER TIEMPO 00:52:30 00:53:06 5:43
458 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:52:40 00:53:13 5:44
459 614 BIOSCA BOLUDA, ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:00 00:53:14 5:44
460 3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 72 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:10 00:53:18 5:45
461 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:53:15 00:53:21 5:45
462 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 76 AMOS TEAM 00:53:15 00:53:22 5:45
463 3226 CÝVICO JURADO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:52:32 00:53:24 5:45
464 664 MU˝OZ, CLARA VeterÓ C Fem 10 DIMONIS TEAM SUECA 00:53:15 00:53:26 5:45
465 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 73 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:53:02 00:53:27 5:46
466 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 53 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:05 00:53:29 5:46
467 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:53:13 00:53:29 5:46
468 687 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:52:59 00:53:32 5:46
469 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:53:15 00:53:35 5:46
470 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:53:22 00:53:39 5:47
471 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 74 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:53:45 00:53:49 5:48
472 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:53:46 00:53:50 5:48
473 575 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL VeterÓ B Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:53:51 00:53:52 5:48
474 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:53 00:53:53 5:48
475 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 55 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:46 00:53:53 5:48
476 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 77 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:53:34 00:53:54 5:48
477 3669 CASALES CARRASCO, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:53:38 00:53:54 5:48
478 598 ALEMANY PÚREZ, TONI SÚnior Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:53:38 00:53:54 5:48
479 3667 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ C Fem 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:39 00:53:54 5:48
480 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 76 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:19 00:53:56 5:49
481 3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:53:39 00:53:57 5:49
482 3419 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONšAL SÚnior Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:53:04 00:54:04 5:50
483 3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 78 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:53:30 00:54:05 5:50
484 509 ESCUDER BUENO, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 79 ZORRR2 00:53:52 00:54:07 5:50
485 601 BENAVENT GARCIA, PABLO VeterÓ D Masc 56 C.A. ALZIRA 00:54:09 00:54:09 5:50
486 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 57 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:53:42 00:54:10 5:50
487 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 80 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:53:52 00:54:13 5:50
488 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:40 00:54:13 5:50
489 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:53:44 00:54:17 5:51
490 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 19 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:53:55 00:54:18 5:51
491 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:53:56 00:54:18 5:51
492 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:53:50 00:54:18 5:51
493 508 CANET PAYA, PATRICIO MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 81 ZORRR2 00:54:05 00:54:19 5:51
494 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:53:59 00:54:21 5:51
495 552 PAREDES PATI˝O, GEMMA VeterÓ A Fem 14 LES SENILLERES 00:53:40 00:54:23 5:52
496 541 FRASQUET MENGUAL, CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 20 LES SENILLERES 00:53:42 00:54:23 5:52
497 3301 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:00 00:54:27 5:52
498 523 MONZO APARISI, ANA VeterÓ A Fem 15 P.C. JAUME I 00:54:08 00:54:31 5:52
499 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 22 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:54:15 00:54:39 5:53
500 625 LANDETE ESCOBAR, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 58 C. A. CORRECAMINOS DE ALBACETE 00:54:07 00:54:42 5:54
501 535 BOFÝ, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 74 GUIXA ESPORT 00:54:04 00:54:42 5:54
502 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:54:29 00:54:44 5:54
503 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.A. GANDIA 00:54:30 00:54:44 5:54
504 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:54:33 00:54:47 5:54
505 579 MILLET, MATEO VeterÓ C Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:54:16 00:54:49 5:54
506 3707 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:45 00:54:57 5:55
507 645 FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO J VeterÓ E Masc 31 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:54:11 00:54:57 5:55
508 5007 BISHOPá, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 12 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:26 00:54:57 5:55
509 3866 COSTA BOSCH, JOS╔ MAR═A VeterÓ D Masc 59 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:46 00:55:04 5:56
510 3865 SILVESTRE PAYAN, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 32 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:46 00:55:04 5:56
511 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:39 00:55:09 5:56
512 3208 LUCAS MAĐO, GISELA VeterÓ C Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:44 00:55:11 5:57
513 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:54:38 00:55:12 5:57
514 545 TORRO, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:54:35 00:55:12 5:57
515 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:54:36 00:55:13 5:57
516 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 77 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:54:52 00:55:13 5:57
517 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 24 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:54:37 00:55:14 5:57
518 3771 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO VeterÓ C Masc 83 C.A. BENISSA 00:54:40 00:55:15 5:57
519 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 23 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:55:01 00:55:17 5:57
520 658 SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA VeterÓ C Fem 15 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:54:43 00:55:19 5:58
521 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:55:10 00:55:25 5:58
522 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 16 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:18 00:55:36 5:59
523 631 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP VeterÓ F Masc 25 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:55:14 00:55:44 6:00
524 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 33 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:55:09 00:55:44 6:00
525 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:55:23 00:55:44 6:00
526 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:55:23 00:55:45 6:00
527 3328 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 62 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:21 00:55:48 6:01
528 3394 ALTURA BLASCO, DIMAS SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:55:31 00:55:50 6:01
529 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 63 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:55:32 00:55:51 6:01
530 506 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:55:14 00:55:57 6:02
531 573 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMˇN VeterÓ C Masc 84 LO BOQUERONE 00:55:16 00:55:57 6:02
532 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:55:26 00:56:08 6:03
533 3801 STAUB, SANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 64 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:55:51 00:56:12 6:03
534 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:57 00:56:13 6:03
535 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:55:55 00:56:24 6:05
536 636 BOU RAMOS, JOSEP PERE SÚnior Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:02 00:56:28 6:05
537 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:56:01 00:56:31 6:05
538 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 64 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:56:11 00:56:31 6:05
539 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:20 00:56:44 6:07
540 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:56:18 00:56:44 6:07
541 570 AGULLˇ ALBUIXECH, RECAREDO VeterÓ F Masc 26 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:56:14 00:56:46 6:07
542 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS SÚnior Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:56:32 00:56:49 6:07
543 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 26 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:56:40 00:56:50 6:07
544 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:34 00:56:50 6:07
545 3891 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA VeterÓ C Fem 18 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:56:41 00:56:51 6:07
546 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:56:54 00:56:56 6:08
547 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 82 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:40 00:56:58 6:08
548 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:41 00:56:59 6:08
549 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 27 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:56:41 00:57:02 6:09
550 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 65 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:56:40 00:57:02 6:09
551 3767 TARRASO, MARI PAZ VeterÓ C Fem 19 TRIUNIC 00:56:59 00:57:08 6:09
552 3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN SÚnior Masc 83 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:56:54 00:57:08 6:09
553 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN VeterÓ E Masc 35 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:56:51 00:57:10 6:10
554 555 BAS MORAGUES, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 66 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:56:49 00:57:12 6:10
555 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:35 00:57:13 6:10
556 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:56:57 00:57:28 6:11
557 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:56:58 00:57:28 6:12
558 3106 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ D Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:57:04 00:57:30 6:12
559 695 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:57:30 00:57:36 6:12
560 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 17 AMOS TEAM 00:57:30 00:57:38 6:13
561 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:28 00:57:44 6:13
562 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:27 00:57:44 6:13
563 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 20 G.E.LA CARENA 00:57:04 00:57:46 6:13
564 593 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 15 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:57:28 00:57:56 6:15
565 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 78 3ER TIEMPO 00:57:20 00:57:57 6:15
566 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:57:21 00:57:57 6:15
567 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:57:41 00:57:58 6:15
568 672 ESCOLANO MIRA, CESAREO VeterÓ E Masc 36 PARTICULAR 00:57:58 00:57:58 6:15
569 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 15 C.A. GATA 00:57:16 00:58:00 6:15
570 3559 LˇPEZ SÓNCHEZ, HELENA VeterÓ C Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:57:38 00:58:03 6:15
571 3928 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 84 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:57:37 00:58:04 6:15
572 4005 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:58:07 00:58:07 6:16
573 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 86 EONS! 00:57:31 00:58:13 6:16
574 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 16 EONS! 00:57:31 00:58:14 6:16
575 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:57:48 00:58:20 6:17
576 3049 COSTA MI˝ANA, ROMAN VeterÓ B Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:57:52 00:58:21 6:17
577 697 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:57:36 00:58:21 6:17
578 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 27 C. E. TAVERNES 00:57:18 00:58:23 6:17
579 3551 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:58:04 00:58:34 6:19
580 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:58:06 00:58:49 6:20
581 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:58:14 00:58:50 6:20
582 647 IBA˝EZ GOMAR, ROMUALDO VeterÓ C Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:58:50 00:59:01 6:22
583 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:39 00:59:06 6:22
584 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 8 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:40 00:59:06 6:22
585 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 87 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:46 00:59:14 6:23
586 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 18 C.A. ONDARA 00:58:49 00:59:17 6:23
587 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 39 C.A. ONDARA 00:58:47 00:59:17 6:23
588 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 17 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:58:49 00:59:18 6:23
589 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 87 C.A. GANDIA 00:59:11 00:59:19 6:23
590 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:58:56 00:59:20 6:24
591 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:58:56 00:59:20 6:24
592 4050 MOLL BAEZA, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:59:28 00:59:28 6:24
593 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:59:02 00:59:30 6:25
594 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 67 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:59:35 00:59:41 6:26
595 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:59:26 00:59:56 6:27
596 634 VILA VILA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 29 LA RABOSA 00:59:09 00:59:56 6:27
597 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:59:32 01:00:00 6:28
598 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 80 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:59:23 01:00:07 6:29
599 3673 AĐË FENOLLAR, CAROL VeterÓ C Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:59:40 01:00:08 6:29
600 690 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:59:57 01:00:09 6:29
601 689 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:00:00 01:00:09 6:29
602 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 67 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:59:53 01:00:24 6:30
603 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 90 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:36 01:01:01 6:34
604 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 01:01:00 01:01:04 6:35
605 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:01:17 01:01:40 6:39
606 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 01:01:43 01:01:43 6:39
607 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:10 01:01:48 6:40
608 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 42 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:01:32 01:01:51 6:40
609 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 68 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:01:25 01:01:53 6:40
610 5004 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ D Fem 19 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:01:26 01:01:54 6:40
611 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 81 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:01:12 01:01:56 6:40
612 668 MESTRE VALLS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 69 LIBRE 01:01:27 01:01:59 6:41
613 669 BRINES CHAFES, SILVIA PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 10 LA LLEBRE 01:01:27 01:02:00 6:41
614 637 MORANT PASTOR, SALVA VeterÓ D Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:35 01:02:03 6:41
615 583 CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA VeterÓ C Masc 91 INDEPENDENT 01:01:25 01:02:06 6:42
616 3895 ANDR╔S TORRES, JOSEP VeterÓ B Masc 82 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:02:04 01:02:34 6:44
617 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 20 NEXO SPORT TEAM 01:02:12 01:02:35 6:45
618 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 92 TRAGONES 01:02:03 01:02:38 6:45
619 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:02:10 01:02:42 6:45
620 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 01:02:13 01:02:42 6:45
621 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 01:02:24 01:02:54 6:47
622 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 88 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:02:19 01:02:58 6:47
623 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 01:02:33 01:02:59 6:47
624 603 TARRASO REY, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 31 LA RABOSA 01:02:30 01:03:16 6:49
625 529 SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA Junior Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 01:03:12 01:03:25 6:50
626 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 01:03:08 01:03:26 6:50
627 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 01:03:09 01:03:26 6:50
628 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 83 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:02:49 01:03:26 6:50
629 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 01:03:49 01:04:29 6:57
630 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 01:03:49 01:04:30 6:57
631 594 SOLARI OLIVEIRA, LOUISE VeterÓ B Fem 30 VEGAN ATHLETES 01:04:33 01:05:10 7:01
632 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 44 C.A. XERESA 01:04:38 01:05:13 7:02
633 597 MARTIN GONZALEZ, SARA VeterÓ C Fem 26 C.A. XERESA 01:04:39 01:05:14 7:02
634 3753 REDONDO SERRANO, MARÝA JOSÚ VeterÓ B Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 01:04:50 01:05:21 7:03
635 683 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:05:03 01:05:32 7:04
636 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 71 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:05:24 01:05:35 7:04
637 3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ B Fem 32 FARTONES 01:05:03 01:05:38 7:04
638 574 O˝ATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 94 INDEPENDENT 01:04:55 01:05:40 7:05
639 662 CHAVELI DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 69 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 01:05:10 01:05:46 7:05
640 512 OPACUA BALANZATEGUI, MIREN AGURTZANE VeterÓ E Fem 11 PEPITE'S 01:05:09 01:05:46 7:05
641 513 IBA˝EZ DOMINGO, MARIA LUISA VeterÓ E Fem 12 PEPITE'S 01:05:06 01:05:46 7:05
642 526 PALLAS DONET, PEPITA VeterÓ D Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 01:05:07 01:05:46 7:05
643 661 VIVANCO DONET, PILAR VeterÓ A Fem 20 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 01:05:11 01:05:47 7:05
644 504 DONET DONET, JOSÚ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 95 PEPITA 01:05:10 01:05:47 7:05
645 525 CHAVELI DONET, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 01:05:48 01:05:48 7:05
646 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 01:05:08 01:05:48 7:05
647 503 PEIRˇ PALMER, SALVADOR VeterÓ A Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 01:05:12 01:05:49 7:06
648 3061 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 27 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:05:23 01:05:49 7:06
649 515 GISBERT, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 97 PEPITA 01:05:14 01:05:50 7:06
650 514 LACUEVA, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 28 PEPITA 01:05:15 01:05:50 7:06
651 524 PALLAS DONET, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 01:05:13 01:05:50 7:06
652 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 33 C.A. GANDIA 01:05:24 01:05:51 7:06
653 511 GOMAR FAUS, ANNA VeterÓ A Fem 21 PEPITE'S 01:05:15 01:05:53 7:06
654 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 24 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:05:24 01:05:55 7:06
655 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 72 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:05:24 01:05:55 7:06
656 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 89 JACKBBIT RUN 01:05:34 01:05:59 7:07
657 507 ESCUDER BUENO, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 98 ZORRR2 01:05:50 01:06:04 7:07
658 626 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 32 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:05:35 01:06:19 7:09
659 3953 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO VeterÓ C Masc 99 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:05:50 01:06:22 7:09
660 3123 ORDIĐAGA MONREAL, ROSAL═A VeterÓ C Fem 30 FARTONES 01:06:44 01:07:17 7:15
661 550 CARDONA, CIPRIA VeterÓ D Masc 73 C.A. LA RABOSA 01:06:32 01:07:18 7:15
662 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 31 C. CËRRER XERACO 01:06:55 01:07:20 7:15
663 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 01:06:55 01:07:28 7:16
664 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 84 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:07:07 01:07:51 7:19
665 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 25 C.A. ONDARA 01:07:18 01:07:52 7:19
666 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 26 C.A. ONDARA 01:07:18 01:07:52 7:19
667 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 01:07:40 01:08:21 7:22
668 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 01:08:22 01:09:03 7:26
669 546 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 46 C.A. LA RABOSA 01:08:19 01:09:03 7:27
670 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 01:08:22 01:09:04 7:27
671 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 01:08:35 01:09:06 7:27
672 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 85 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:08:22 01:09:08 7:27
673 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 100 C.A. ONDARA 01:09:16 01:09:59 7:33
674 3358 GAIL ORTIZ, INES Senior Fem 18 TRIATLË ALGINET 01:11:55 01:12:37 7:50
675 624 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN VeterÓ F Fem 3 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:11:55 01:12:37 7:50
676 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:13:42 01:14:22 8:01
677 684 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:18:11 01:18:42 8:29
678 610 O˝ATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 90 ANGELO FANS 01:19:13 01:20:00 8:37
679 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 101 APRIETAME MUCHO 01:20:04 01:20:04 8:38