Clasificaciones XXX Volta a peu a Simat


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3915 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:24:08 00:24:08 3:21
2 685 SIERES GˇMEZ, AGUSTÝN VeterÓ A Masc 1 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:24:11 00:24:11 3:21
3 3914 LAKHLIFI, NIZAR SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:24:13 00:24:13 3:21
4 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 3 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:24:14 00:24:14 3:22
5 3916 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:24:16 00:24:16 3:22
6 4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:19 00:24:19 3:22
7 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:24:22 00:24:22 3:23
8 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:35 00:24:35 3:24
9 581 ESTARLICH SENTAMANS, GERO SÚnior Masc 6 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:24:39 00:24:39 3:25
10 3995 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU SÚnior Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:45 00:24:45 3:26
11 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:24:53 00:24:53 3:27
12 4077 MORANT PALLARDˇ, JOSEP LLUIS SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:24:59 00:24:59 3:28
13 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:00 00:25:00 3:28
14 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 1 G.E. LA CARENA 00:25:01 00:25:01 3:28
15 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:11 00:25:11 3:29
16 3888 MARTI PONS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:25:14 00:25:14 3:30
17 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:19 00:25:19 3:31
18 4012 ABAD DONET, RAFA VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:20 00:25:20 3:31
19 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:21 00:25:21 3:31
20 3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN SÚnior Masc 12 C.A. CAMETES 00:25:24 00:25:24 3:31
21 4017 MART═NEZ SEBASTI└, RICARD SÚnior Masc 13 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:25 00:25:25 3:31
22 3872 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO SÚnior Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:27 00:25:27 3:32
23 3749 LˇPEZ FERRERES, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 6 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:25:29 00:25:30 3:32
24 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 3 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:25:33 00:25:33 3:33
25 607 TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 15 UNIVERSITAT ALACANT 00:25:35 00:25:37 3:33
26 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:25:40 00:25:40 3:33
27 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 16 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:42 00:25:44 3:34
28 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 17 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:25:44 00:25:44 3:34
29 503 GARCIA CARDONA, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 4 C. TRIATLË OLIVA 00:25:48 00:25:48 3:35
30 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 18 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:49 00:25:50 3:35
31 4040 COSO FERRER, EDGAR SÚnior Masc 19 C.A. GANDIA 00:25:50 00:25:51 3:35
32 3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 20 C.D. MASKTRI 00:25:48 00:25:52 3:35
33 3903 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL SÚnior Masc 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:25:53 00:25:53 3:35
34 4082 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:25:53 00:25:53 3:35
35 635 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 7 MUR I CASTELL 00:26:06 00:26:07 3:37
36 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:08 00:26:09 3:38
37 3407 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO SÚnior Masc 22 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:10 00:26:11 3:38
38 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:26:14 00:26:15 3:38
39 621 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:26:20 00:26:20 3:39
40 647 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Junior Masc 1 TRIPUšOL 00:26:20 00:26:20 3:39
41 545 SANZ VIDAL, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:21 00:26:21 3:39
42 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:22 00:26:22 3:39
43 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 3 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:26 00:26:26 3:40
44 695 CARRIˇ PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 11 TRIATLˇ CARCAIXENT 00:26:28 00:26:28 3:40
45 3849 TOMÓS DE ROSELLˇ, SERGI SÚnior Masc 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:27 00:26:29 3:40
46 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:29 00:26:29 3:40
47 3990 LORENTE MOCHOLÝ, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:31 00:26:31 3:41
48 3228 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 9 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:26:30 00:26:31 3:41
49 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:30 00:26:31 3:41
50 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:31 00:26:31 3:41
51 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 13 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:26:34 00:26:34 3:41
52 603 ALBERT, SALVA VeterÓ D Masc 2 NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" 00:26:34 00:26:34 3:41
53 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:35 00:26:35 3:41
54 509 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN SÚnior Masc 24 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:34 00:26:40 3:42
55 786 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL VeterÓ C Masc 4 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:26:41 00:26:41 3:42
56 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:41 00:26:42 3:42
57 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:26:47 00:26:47 3:43
58 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 25 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:26:50 00:26:50 3:43
59 764 TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:54 00:26:58 3:44
60 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 15 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:57 00:26:58 3:44
61 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 16 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:26:55 00:26:58 3:44
62 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:58 00:26:59 3:44
63 3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 12 C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDI 00:26:57 00:26:59 3:44
64 844 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:00 00:27:02 3:45
65 593 GßLVEZ ROMßN, ALEJANDRO SÚnior Masc 26 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:01 00:27:02 3:45
66 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:17 00:27:17 3:47
67 524 SIGNES MARTINEZ, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:27:22 00:27:23 3:48
68 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:20 00:27:23 3:48
69 4084 ┴LVAREZ PIC, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 17 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:27:24 00:27:24 3:48
70 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:25 00:27:27 3:48
71 627 ARROYO CAHUANA, HAROLD Junior Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:27:27 00:27:28 3:48
72 4048 BELLVÝS JULÝA, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 27 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:34 00:27:35 3:49
73 781 PLANCHA CHORRO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:27:33 00:27:36 3:50
74 590 FORNET BA˝ULS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 28 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:27:32 00:27:37 3:50
75 5010 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:35 00:27:39 3:50
76 640 CHAVELI GËMEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:27:37 00:27:39 3:50
77 3924 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:39 00:27:41 3:50
78 747 ESCRIVÓ MIRET, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 16 G.E. LA CARENA 00:27:40 00:27:41 3:50
79 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:27:39 00:27:43 3:51
80 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 18 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:27:41 00:27:45 3:51
81 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:27:46 00:27:46 3:51
82 821 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:48 00:27:49 3:51
83 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:53 00:27:53 3:52
84 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 29 C.D. TONUS 00:27:49 00:27:54 3:52
85 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 20 AMOS TEAM 00:27:57 00:27:57 3:53
86 698 TORMOS CA˝ADAS, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 21 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:27:54 00:27:57 3:53
87 3737 MOMPO MI˝ANA, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 30 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:27:58 00:28:00 3:53
88 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:00 00:28:02 3:53
89 4018 CAZALLA GARC═A, JOS╔ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:01 00:28:03 3:53
90 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:28:06 00:28:08 3:54
91 3991 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:01 00:28:08 3:54
92 633 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:04 00:28:08 3:54
93 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 24 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:28:04 00:28:09 3:54
94 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 25 C.A. CAMETES 00:28:10 00:28:10 3:54
95 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:06 00:28:11 3:54
96 562 JAIJO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 11 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:28:09 00:28:12 3:55
97 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:14 00:28:14 3:55
98 3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÚnior Masc 31 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:28:12 00:28:18 3:55
99 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:28:21 00:28:21 3:56
100 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:28:20 00:28:24 3:56
101 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.A. XERESA 00:28:20 00:28:26 3:56
102 631 LLÓCER ESPLUGUES, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 26 AJOS XATIVA 00:28:24 00:28:26 3:57
103 5002 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:26 00:28:26 3:57
104 3535 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:28:25 00:28:27 3:57
105 567 FONT LAFARGA, HUGO ISAAC VeterÓ A Masc 27 C.A. CULLERA 00:28:25 00:28:29 3:57
106 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:28:31 00:28:32 3:57
107 3511 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 21 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:28:33 00:28:37 3:58
108 3379 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO VeterÓ A Masc 28 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:28:35 00:28:40 3:59
109 836 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:38 00:28:41 3:59
110 537 FERN┴NDEZ GARC═A, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:28:28 00:28:42 3:59
111 691 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ A Masc 29 CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:28:43 00:28:43 3:59
112 4081 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 30 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:43 00:28:44 3:59
113 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:28:44 00:28:44 3:59
114 526 ESPI SU˝ER, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:28:44 00:28:45 3:59
115 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:48 00:28:48 4:00
116 662 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 23 FONDISTAS DE SILLA 00:28:49 00:28:49 4:00
117 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 24 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:28:50 00:28:50 4:00
118 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:47 00:28:51 4:00
119 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:28:52 00:28:55 4:00
120 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:49 00:28:55 4:01
121 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:28:58 00:28:58 4:01
122 823 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:56 00:28:59 4:01
123 3382 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 2 C.A. GATA 00:29:00 00:29:02 4:02
124 3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:29:02 00:29:03 4:02
125 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 32 C.A. BENISSODA 00:29:02 00:29:04 4:02
126 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:03 00:29:05 4:02
127 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:29:06 00:29:07 4:02
128 649 ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Junior Masc 5 HURACAN 00:29:06 00:29:07 4:02
129 3439 PARDO BORR┴S, H╔CTOR SÚnior Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:28:57 00:29:07 4:02
130 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:47 00:29:09 4:03
131 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 33 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:29:12 00:29:12 4:03
132 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 26 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:29:13 00:29:13 4:03
133 3618 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ┴NGEL VeterÓ B Masc 27 TRIUNIC 00:29:01 00:29:15 4:03
134 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:16 00:29:16 4:03
135 3676 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 13 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:29:11 00:29:16 4:04
136 551 ESPADAS GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 34 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:29:22 00:29:22 4:04
137 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 36 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:20 00:29:22 4:04
138 3799 S┴NCHEZ JUAN, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 28 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:29:22 00:29:23 4:04
139 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:22 00:29:23 4:04
140 579 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO SÚnior Masc 37 SOM PASSATGE 00:29:14 00:29:24 4:05
141 574 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ D Masc 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:24 00:29:26 4:05
142 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 13 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:29:16 00:29:28 4:05
143 752 SANCHIS MESTR, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A Masc 35 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:29:28 00:29:28 4:05
144 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:29 00:29:29 4:05
145 554 TORRES, SALVA VeterÓ A Masc 36 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:29:15 00:29:30 4:05
146 817 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:29:29 00:29:30 4:05
147 719 MONJO BAIXAULI, RAMON VeterÓ E Masc 4 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 00:29:31 00:29:35 4:06
148 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:32 00:29:39 4:07
149 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:35 00:29:40 4:07
150 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 37 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:29:29 00:29:41 4:07
151 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 38 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:41 00:29:44 4:07
152 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:29:38 00:29:44 4:07
153 694 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA VeterÓ A Fem 2 KM3 XÓTIVA 00:29:45 00:29:47 4:08
154 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:42 00:29:47 4:08
155 502 ALBIACH BALAGUER, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 39 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:29:44 00:29:48 4:08
156 675 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.C. PILES 00:29:35 00:29:48 4:08
157 669 SEGARRA SELMA, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 29 C.A. SOLLANA 00:29:47 00:29:49 4:08
158 758 PEIRO, SANTIAGO VeterÓ B Masc 30 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 00:29:23 00:29:49 4:08
159 4042 MART═NEZ SANF╔LIX, RUB╔N SÚnior Masc 40 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:49 00:29:49 4:08
160 3665 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 41 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:29:48 00:29:51 4:08
161 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:50 00:29:53 4:09
162 3740 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO SÚnior Masc 42 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:29:43 00:29:56 4:09
163 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:56 00:29:56 4:09
164 809 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:29:54 00:29:57 4:09
165 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:43 00:29:58 4:09
166 3453 AYALA VEL┴ZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:02 00:30:02 4:10
167 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 32 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:29:47 00:30:03 4:10
168 846 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:29:51 00:30:03 4:10
169 620 PEREZ BIXQUERT, CARLES Junior Masc 7 C.A. FAVARA 00:30:03 00:30:07 4:10
170 3020 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI VeterÓ E Masc 6 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:04 00:30:09 4:11
171 3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:06 00:30:09 4:11
172 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:06 00:30:10 4:11
173 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:30:06 00:30:11 4:11
174 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:08 00:30:16 4:12
175 618 P╔REZ JORD└, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 33 C.A. FAVARA 00:30:17 00:30:20 4:12
176 3874 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO VeterÓ B Masc 34 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:30:18 00:30:25 4:13
177 3926 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS VeterÓ A Masc 39 C.A. XERESA 00:30:20 00:30:26 4:13
178 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 43 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:05 00:30:26 4:13
179 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:30:28 00:30:28 4:13
180 525 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 19 C. CORRER PILES 00:30:16 00:30:30 4:14
181 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 45 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:30 00:30:30 4:14
182 3901 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:30:11 00:30:33 4:14
183 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:30:06 00:30:34 4:14
184 3111 MOYANO TUR, RA˙L VeterÓ C Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:32 00:30:36 4:15
185 759 VALLET FALCË, JORGE VeterÓ C Masc 21 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 00:30:11 00:30:37 4:15
186 3105 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ C Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:30:40 00:30:40 4:15
187 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 40 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:30:34 00:30:41 4:15
188 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 35 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:30:39 00:30:42 4:15
189 643 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:41 00:30:42 4:15
190 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 15 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:30:27 00:30:42 4:15
191 3807 SELBY, GEMMA ANN VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:43 00:30:43 4:16
192 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 36 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:28 00:30:45 4:16
193 834 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:30 00:30:46 4:16
194 831 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:27 00:30:46 4:16
195 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:45 00:30:47 4:16
196 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:41 00:30:47 4:16
197 787 MURCIA SOLER, SANDRA Senior Fem 3 KM3 XÓTIVA 00:30:47 00:30:50 4:17
198 833 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:47 00:30:50 4:17
199 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:46 00:30:51 4:17
200 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:44 00:30:51 4:17
201 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:52 00:30:52 4:17
202 605 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 8 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:30:51 00:30:54 4:17
203 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 41 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:37 00:30:57 4:17
204 3880 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÝN SÚnior Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:30:44 00:30:59 4:18
205 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:44 00:30:59 4:18
206 3918 ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:30:37 00:30:59 4:18
207 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:46 00:31:00 4:18
208 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 16 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:30:48 00:31:01 4:18
209 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 26 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:57 00:31:03 4:18
210 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:31:00 00:31:03 4:18
211 3985 GUZMßN BAIGORRIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 49 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:44 00:31:05 4:19
212 556 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:49 00:31:05 4:19
213 3501 TEOMIRO BA˝ULS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 42 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:42 00:31:05 4:19
214 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:54 00:31:05 4:19
215 566 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:49 00:31:05 4:19
216 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:05 00:31:07 4:19
217 762 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS SÚnior Masc 50 PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA 00:31:03 00:31:08 4:19
218 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 43 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:02 00:31:09 4:19
219 636 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 5 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:31:06 00:31:10 4:19
220 751 BOLUDA FLORES, RAFA VeterÓ A Masc 44 ALEJANDRO SANZ&RICKISPORTEAM 00:31:06 00:31:11 4:19
221 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:42 00:31:14 4:20
222 729 PÚREZ VERCHER, GUSMÓ VeterÓ D Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:30:48 00:31:14 4:20
223 3620 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:17 00:31:17 4:20
224 532 ORTEGA CANDEL, MARTIN SÚnior Masc 51 C.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA 00:31:09 00:31:17 4:20
225 626 FERRER APARISI, SERGI Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:31:03 00:31:17 4:20
226 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 20 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:06 00:31:18 4:20
227 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:12 00:31:18 4:20
228 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 45 C.D. MASKTRI 00:31:02 00:31:18 4:20
229 684 MOLL LLODRA, MIQUEL SÚnior Masc 52 CLUB D?ESCALADA LA SAFOR 00:31:01 00:31:23 4:21
230 3048 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS VeterÓ C Masc 28 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:27 00:31:27 4:22
231 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 46 NONAIFESTES 00:31:27 00:31:27 4:22
232 501 GONZßLEZ GONZßLEZ, RAMˇN VeterÓ D Masc 21 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:31:23 00:31:28 4:22
233 3229 ALBEROLA MARRADES, MARIO VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:21 00:31:28 4:22
234 749 UNGUREANU, VICTOR VeterÓ A Masc 47 ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM 00:31:16 00:31:29 4:22
235 3906 MICˇ MARTINEZ, RAFA SÚnior Masc 53 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:29 00:31:29 4:22
236 572 CHULIA TORMO, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 48 AJOS XATIVA 00:31:10 00:31:31 4:22
237 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:31 00:31:31 4:22
238 796 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:22 00:31:31 4:22
239 3663 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 4 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:26 00:31:31 4:22
240 543 MA˝ˇ FERRI, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 54 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:27 00:31:32 4:22
241 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:31:10 00:31:32 4:22
242 561 PÚREZ NAYA, MARIA Senior Fem 5 C.A. CULLERA 00:31:30 00:31:34 4:23
243 702 CERDß ARROYO, GERMßN VeterÓ B Masc 41 SOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS 00:31:32 00:31:34 4:23
244 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 30 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:31:37 00:31:37 4:23
245 672 FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA VeterÓ A Masc 49 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:31 00:31:37 4:23
246 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:28 00:31:37 4:23
247 550 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE VeterÓ C Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:31:38 00:31:38 4:23
248 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 22 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:34 00:31:40 4:23
249 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:31:26 00:31:41 4:24
250 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:42 00:31:42 4:24
251 3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ D Masc 23 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:40 00:31:43 4:24
252 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:25 00:31:43 4:24
253 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 57 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:44 00:31:44 4:24
254 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 43 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:36 00:31:44 4:24
255 775 BLASCO LˇPEZ, NATALIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:59 00:31:46 4:24
256 639 GARCÝA VILLAR, MANUEL SÚnior Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:31:38 00:31:47 4:24
257 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 50 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:31:40 00:31:48 4:25
258 3764 MUĐOZ GOMEZ, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 33 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:31:27 00:31:48 4:25
259 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:31:31 00:31:48 4:25
260 806 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:30 00:31:49 4:25
261 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:29 00:31:51 4:25
262 507 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ E Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:45 00:31:52 4:25
263 3700 MALONDA ROSELLË, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 59 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:41 00:31:53 4:25
264 3698 VALL╔S COSTA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 60 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:45 00:31:53 4:25
265 3321 HERN┴NDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:55 00:31:55 4:26
266 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 6 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:56 00:31:57 4:26
267 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 61 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:32:02 00:32:02 4:26
268 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 62 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:00 00:32:02 4:27
269 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.A. GATA 00:31:59 00:32:03 4:27
270 602 DURAN MARTINEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:31:49 00:32:03 4:27
271 3523 LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:31:52 00:32:05 4:27
272 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:04 00:32:07 4:27
273 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:46 00:32:07 4:27
274 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:33 00:32:11 4:28
275 586 IBA˝EZ ESTEVE, LEO VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.A. SOLLANA 00:31:57 00:32:11 4:28
276 4069 RIBES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem 7 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:31:51 00:32:14 4:28
277 704 VERCHER FORTUNY, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:32:03 00:32:15 4:28
278 653 HUERTAS MONREAL, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:31:51 00:32:16 4:28
279 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 46 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:15 00:32:16 4:28
280 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 52 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:06 00:32:16 4:29
281 760 MARS ALBEROLA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:32:00 00:32:19 4:29
282 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:18 00:32:19 4:29
283 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:48 00:32:20 4:29
284 842 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:50 00:32:23 4:29
285 3867 BANYULS CASTELLˇ, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:20 00:32:24 4:30
286 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:24 00:32:24 4:30
287 3355 GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN VeterÓ B Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:32:09 00:32:26 4:30
288 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 6 ESPORTS COLAU 00:32:24 00:32:28 4:30
289 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 36 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:32:29 00:32:29 4:30
290 3459 ORTOLß ORTOLß, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:16 00:32:29 4:30
291 3311 LARA PORTES, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 53 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:20 00:32:30 4:30
292 754 DESCALS SANCHO, ┴LVARO SÚnior Masc 65 C.A. GENOVES 00:32:15 00:32:33 4:31
293 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:33 00:32:33 4:31
294 777 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:32:26 00:32:33 4:31
295 840 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:05 00:32:34 4:31
296 658 MARTIN PASTOR, VANESSA VeterÓ B Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:32:28 00:32:35 4:31
297 736 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 55 CAFETERIA PISTACHO 00:32:36 00:32:36 4:31
298 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:30 00:32:36 4:31
299 5005 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 66 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:37 00:32:37 4:31
300 745 VICTORIA QUILES, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 67 LUDUS ESPORTS 00:32:06 00:32:38 4:31
301 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 37 PENYA MOHICANS 00:32:27 00:32:38 4:32
302 829 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:18 00:32:38 4:32
303 583 MU˝OZ GARCIA, JESUS VeterÓ E Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:32:40 00:32:40 4:32
304 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 48 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:35 00:32:42 4:32
305 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 56 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:36 00:32:44 4:32
306 847 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:57 00:32:45 4:33
307 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 17 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:32:34 00:32:46 4:33
308 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 28 CAMPING PEPE 00:32:32 00:32:47 4:33
309 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:50 00:32:52 4:33
310 3319 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA ARIADNA Senior Fem 9 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:32:43 00:32:52 4:34
311 3221 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 57 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:13 00:32:54 4:34
312 721 IBA˝EZ CARDONA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 58 C.A. GENOV╔S 00:32:34 00:32:54 4:34
313 808 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:43 00:32:55 4:34
314 651 LOZANO APARISI, MIGUEL ┴NGEL SÚnior Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:32:55 00:32:55 4:34
315 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 69 DESORIENTATS 00:32:56 00:32:56 4:34
316 832 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:54 00:32:57 4:34
317 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:55 00:33:00 4:35
318 5008 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:55 00:33:00 4:35
319 3262 SAPI˝A CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem 10 CETV 00:32:50 00:33:02 4:35
320 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:25 00:33:02 4:35
321 843 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:57 00:33:02 4:35
322 738 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ F Masc 8 S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 00:32:58 00:33:03 4:35
323 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 59 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:32:53 00:33:03 4:35
324 591 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:32:50 00:33:04 4:35
325 3595 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.A. CAMETES 00:32:48 00:33:04 4:35
326 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:32:43 00:33:05 4:35
327 810 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:32 00:33:05 4:35
328 3925 PELLICER, JOSE S SÚnior Masc 71 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:43 00:33:05 4:35
329 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 72 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:32:37 00:33:06 4:35
330 3254 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 38 LPA 00:32:50 00:33:07 4:35
331 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 60 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:33 00:33:07 4:35
332 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 61 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:06 00:33:10 4:36
333 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:32:54 00:33:10 4:36
334 3573 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 73 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:00 00:33:10 4:36
335 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:08 00:33:13 4:36
336 3315 FERRAIRˇ VI˝ARTA, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 39 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:45 00:33:13 4:36
337 580 GOMAR I MUĐOZ, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:15 00:33:17 4:37
338 3537 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC VeterÓ B Masc 49 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:33:18 00:33:18 4:37
339 625 ARROYO CORDERO, JULIO VeterÓ C Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:33:00 00:33:18 4:37
340 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:32:43 00:33:19 4:37
341 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:33 00:33:19 4:37
342 785 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:19 00:33:20 4:37
343 3534 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN VeterÓ A Masc 63 C.A. CAMETES 00:33:17 00:33:21 4:38
344 750 BUENO ROS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 50 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:32:56 00:33:21 4:38
345 3150 SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSÚ MANUEL SÚnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:33:03 00:33:22 4:38
346 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 32 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:33:15 00:33:22 4:38
347 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:33:23 00:33:23 4:38
348 3919 ANGLADA ORENGO, BORJA VeterÓ B Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:33:02 00:33:24 4:38
349 733 GARCIA AZNAR, CESAR SÚnior Masc 75 ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM 00:33:24 00:33:24 4:38
350 794 ALONSO GARCÝA, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:33:10 00:33:25 4:38
351 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:32:27 00:33:25 4:38
352 807 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:23 00:33:27 4:38
353 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:32:57 00:33:28 4:38
354 3760 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem 11 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:33:08 00:33:28 4:39
355 3399 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT SÚnior Masc 77 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:33:09 00:33:29 4:39
356 530 ALBA CONDE, RA▄L VeterÓ B Masc 52 LA PICAETA 00:32:55 00:33:29 4:39
357 841 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:01 00:33:30 4:39
358 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:33:17 00:33:33 4:39
359 600 SANCHEZ MORES, LARA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:25 00:33:34 4:39
360 757 SANCHEZ BONACHE, JOSE A. VeterÓ B Masc 54 AMOS TEAM 00:33:15 00:33:35 4:39
361 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:11 00:33:37 4:40
362 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE VeterÓ A Masc 66 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:33:15 00:33:37 4:40
363 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 10 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:33:34 00:33:40 4:40
364 666 GIL VALLS, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 42 C. C LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA 00:33:17 00:33:40 4:40
365 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:35 00:33:40 4:40
366 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:33:01 00:33:40 4:40
367 617 LˇPEZ AL˛S, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. L'ALC˙DIA 00:33:08 00:33:41 4:40
368 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:44 00:33:47 4:41
369 3300 BELDA LINARES, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 55 C.A. AGULLENT 00:33:31 00:33:48 4:41
370 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:47 00:33:49 4:41
371 3460 FORN╔S GRIMALT, V═CTOR VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.A. CAMETES 00:33:37 00:33:49 4:41
372 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:33:43 00:33:50 4:42
373 3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 20 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:22 00:33:50 4:42
374 540 ANDRÚS CALAFAT, JES˙S VeterÓ A Masc 68 CETV 00:33:21 00:33:51 4:42
375 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:33:38 00:33:52 4:42
376 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:33:32 00:33:53 4:42
377 818 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:38 00:33:53 4:42
378 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:45 00:33:53 4:42
379 3780 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 5 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:33:56 00:33:57 4:42
380 737 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:54 00:33:57 4:43
381 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:33:54 00:33:59 4:43
382 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 57 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:50 00:34:00 4:43
383 3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:41 00:34:02 4:43
384 587 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:33:48 00:34:02 4:43
385 4062 ALMI˝ANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:33:55 00:34:02 4:43
386 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:51 00:34:02 4:43
387 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:33:38 00:34:03 4:43
388 768 PRATS GARCIA, EDUARDO VeterÓ C Masc 48 TRAIL SERRA VERNISA 00:33:51 00:34:03 4:43
389 3408 PONS LORENTE, JOAN VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:38 00:34:04 4:43
390 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:33:33 00:34:04 4:43
391 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:37 00:34:04 4:44
392 542 PALOMARES GARCIA, XUMET VeterÓ B Masc 58 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:34 00:34:05 4:44
393 3864 ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO VeterÓ B Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:33:51 00:34:05 4:44
394 3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:33:45 00:34:07 4:44
395 609 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ E Fem 2 TRIATLˇ CORRIOL 00:34:02 00:34:07 4:44
396 534 ALARIO RIPĎLL, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:39 00:34:08 4:44
397 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:58 00:34:10 4:44
398 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 39 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:41 00:34:10 4:44
399 3610 NADAL TOMßS, ABEL SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:33:53 00:34:11 4:44
400 771 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 79 C.A. GATA 00:34:11 00:34:11 4:44
401 3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMßN VeterÓ D Masc 40 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:03 00:34:13 4:45
402 4074 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:08 00:34:13 4:45
403 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 62 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:07 00:34:13 4:45
404 644 TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 24 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:33:56 00:34:14 4:45
405 664 ORTEGA VECINA, ESTEBAN VeterÓ B Masc 63 C. C LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA 00:33:52 00:34:14 4:45
406 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:59 00:34:14 4:45
407 779 CANO PEDRˇS, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:33:43 00:34:14 4:45
408 3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:59 00:34:15 4:45
409 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 64 P.C. JAUME I 00:33:51 00:34:17 4:45
410 4051 FUSTER ROSELLˇ, BRUNO SÚnior Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:34:12 00:34:17 4:45
411 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 82 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:33:52 00:34:18 4:45
412 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 65 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:33:53 00:34:19 4:45
413 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:11 00:34:19 4:46
414 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:12 00:34:20 4:46
415 5001 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 70 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:14 00:34:21 4:46
416 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:33:59 00:34:22 4:46
417 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:33:58 00:34:22 4:46
418 679 SIMˇ DAVIU, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 53 BTT DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:03 00:34:23 4:46
419 713 VIDAL ASCˇ, CÚSAR SÚnior Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:33:58 00:34:23 4:46
420 549 FERRER LLACER, SALVA SÚnior Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:33:59 00:34:24 4:46
421 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 85 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:17 00:34:25 4:46
422 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 54 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:13 00:34:26 4:47
423 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 86 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:11 00:34:27 4:47
424 582 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA VeterÓ B Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:11 00:34:27 4:47
425 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:34:27 00:34:27 4:47
426 797 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:28 00:34:28 4:47
427 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:33:53 00:34:29 4:47
428 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 67 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:18 00:34:30 4:47
429 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:25 00:34:32 4:47
430 705 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:33:56 00:34:32 4:47
431 845 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:54 00:34:33 4:47
432 3201 WOODALL, TONY VeterÓ D Masc 45 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:10 00:34:33 4:47
433 4052 PEIRË CATAL┴, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:23 00:34:33 4:47
434 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:06 00:34:33 4:48
435 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 47 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:07 00:34:33 4:48
436 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 87 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:09 00:34:35 4:48
437 654 CAMBRA SANCHO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 48 AA LLOSA DE RANES 00:34:19 00:34:37 4:48
438 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:34:37 00:34:37 4:48
439 689 DURAN SAEZ, VICTOR Junior Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:34:14 00:34:38 4:48
440 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:34:40 00:34:40 4:48
441 610 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:41 00:34:41 4:49
442 711 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.A. A LES NOU 00:34:20 00:34:41 4:49
443 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:42 00:34:42 4:49
444 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:35 00:34:42 4:49
445 3730 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:21 00:34:42 4:49
446 3898 CAMARENA PEIRˇ, GUILLEM SÚnior Masc 89 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:34:37 00:34:43 4:49
447 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:40 00:34:43 4:49
448 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 70 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:44 00:34:44 4:49
449 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 15 CALYGAT.COM 00:34:39 00:34:45 4:49
450 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 49 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:24 00:34:45 4:49
451 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 57 AMOS TEAM 00:34:17 00:34:48 4:50
452 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 90 INDEPENDENT 00:34:26 00:34:48 4:50
453 4085 GIMENO DURß, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.A. L'ALC┌DIA 00:34:33 00:34:49 4:50
454 601 ROMERO MORA, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:34:28 00:34:51 4:50
455 744 MURILLO CLEMENTE, SUSANA VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.A L'ALC┌DIA 00:34:47 00:34:51 4:50
456 641 BLAYA VERCHER, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:37 00:34:52 4:50
457 837 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:25 00:34:52 4:50
458 746 ABEL FERRAGUT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 71 C.A. L'ALC┌DIA 00:34:50 00:34:55 4:51
459 4019 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:34:42 00:34:56 4:51
460 776 GARCÝA JAIJO, LORENA Senior Fem 13 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:34:42 00:34:58 4:51
461 3978 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem 14 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:34:43 00:34:58 4:51
462 3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME VeterÓ B Fem 12 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:34:42 00:34:58 4:51
463 707 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:27 00:34:59 4:51
464 3628 GONZßLEZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 59 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:52 00:35:01 4:51
465 3589 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 72 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:34:40 00:35:02 4:51
466 677 GIMENO TALENS, ANA VeterÓ A Fem 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:30 00:35:03 4:52
467 3330 V╔LEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR VeterÓ B Masc 73 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:43 00:35:04 4:52
468 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 74 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:31 00:35:05 4:52
469 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:47 00:35:05 4:52
470 519 BORT MORENO, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:35:06 00:35:06 4:52
471 547 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA VeterÓ C Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:34:59 00:35:08 4:52
472 564 RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAUME VeterÓ D Masc 52 CARRERISTAS 00:34:56 00:35:08 4:52
473 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:00 00:35:09 4:52
474 520 URE˝A PALOP, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:34:54 00:35:09 4:53
475 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 15 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:35:00 00:35:12 4:53
476 3911 PEIRO FERNßNDEZ, NATXO VeterÓ A Masc 71 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:00 00:35:16 4:53
477 697 PEIRˇ SOLERA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 53 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:46 00:35:16 4:53
478 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:09 00:35:17 4:54
479 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 28 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:18 00:35:18 4:54
480 795 MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:35:05 00:35:18 4:54
481 612 CASTELLO PEREZ, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:10 00:35:19 4:54
482 3860 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:07 00:35:22 4:54
483 816 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:06 00:35:23 4:54
484 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:35:10 00:35:23 4:54
485 3837 JORDA FORNES, KICO VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:15 00:35:24 4:55
486 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:54 00:35:25 4:55
487 792 VIDAL, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 72 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:54 00:35:25 4:55
488 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 66 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:25 00:35:25 4:55
489 510 VIDAL SANCHIS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 91 INDEPENDENT 00:35:26 00:35:26 4:55
490 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 29 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:52 00:35:26 4:55
491 3861 GARCÝA MOLINO, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 67 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:52 00:35:26 4:55
492 3172 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 30 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:53 00:35:26 4:55
493 3739 LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Junior Masc 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:35:11 00:35:26 4:55
494 624 SALORT TOMAS, LAURA Senior Fem 16 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:52 00:35:26 4:55
495 3726 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 54 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:34:53 00:35:26 4:55
496 3346 LEˇN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 78 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:35:25 00:35:27 4:55
497 3347 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 17 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:35:26 00:35:27 4:55
498 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 92 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:20 00:35:30 4:55
499 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 31 C.A. XERESA 00:34:50 00:35:31 4:56
500 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 32 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:01 00:35:32 4:56
501 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 79 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:21 00:35:33 4:56
502 555 SERRANO TORRES, LIDYA Senior Fem 18 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:35 00:35:35 4:56
503 558 MAZO BALDOVI, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ E Masc 33 CARRERISTAS 00:35:29 00:35:37 4:56
504 700 NIANG, GADA VeterÓ A Masc 73 CARRERISTAS 00:35:25 00:35:37 4:56
505 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:11 00:35:39 4:57
506 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 93 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:35:20 00:35:39 4:57
507 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 69 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:10 00:35:40 4:57
508 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:35:16 00:35:41 4:57
509 634 AZNAR MßRQUEZ, └NGELES VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.A. SOLLANA 00:35:36 00:35:44 4:57
510 3395 CA˝ADAS MU˝OZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 56 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:24 00:35:44 4:57
511 819 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:34 00:35:44 4:57
512 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 34 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:24 00:35:46 4:58
513 568 MOCANU, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 57 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:35:22 00:35:46 4:58
514 3693 GONZßLEZ MOGORT, JUAN SÚnior Masc 94 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:39 00:35:46 4:58
515 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 80 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:36 00:35:47 4:58
516 538 PLA VILA, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:35:20 00:35:47 4:58
517 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 81 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:37 00:35:47 4:58
518 660 CATAL┴ P╔REZ, FRANCISOCO JOS╔ VeterÓ D Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:34:56 00:35:48 4:58
519 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:35:48 00:35:48 4:58
520 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 82 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:13 00:35:49 4:58
521 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:28 00:35:50 4:58
522 3986 FERRANDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:35:44 00:35:51 4:58
523 3848 GˇMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:45 00:35:51 4:58
524 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:38 00:35:51 4:58
525 661 SERRA ESCRIG, ALVARO Junior Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:35:36 00:35:52 4:59
526 663 SERRA TUR, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:35:37 00:35:53 4:59
527 850 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:05 00:35:54 4:59
528 790 GRIMALTOS RIBES, VICENT SÚnior Masc 95 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:35:07 00:35:55 4:59
529 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 72 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:35:28 00:35:55 4:59
530 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 73 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:35:30 00:35:56 4:59
531 673 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR SÚnior Masc 96 JACKBITT RUN 00:35:38 00:35:57 4:59
532 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 97 INDEPENDENT 00:35:38 00:35:59 4:59
533 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:50 00:36:00 5:00
534 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:45 00:36:00 5:00
535 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 74 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:35:35 00:36:02 5:00
536 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 74 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:48 00:36:02 5:00
537 791 BENAVENT, ERIC SÚnior Masc 98 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:35:15 00:36:03 5:00
538 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:35:25 00:36:04 5:00
539 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 75 C.A. BENISSA 00:35:27 00:36:06 5:00
540 645 AZNAR IBA˝EZ, PEPA VeterÓ C Fem 9 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 00:35:59 00:36:09 5:01
541 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 62 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:53 00:36:10 5:01
542 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 63 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:36 00:36:10 5:01
543 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 85 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:30 00:36:11 5:01
544 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:35:48 00:36:12 5:01
545 577 ARANDIGA, ADE VeterÓ A Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:35:58 00:36:12 5:01
546 3227 CÝVICO JURADO, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:35:11 00:36:12 5:01
547 838 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:13 00:36:13 5:01
548 541 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:35:42 00:36:13 5:01
549 505 IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA Junior Fem 1 TERUEL 00:35:54 00:36:13 5:01
550 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 76 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:14 00:36:14 5:01
551 619 ESPADAS GARCIA, MAMEN VeterÓ A Fem 12 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:36:10 00:36:14 5:02
552 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:44 00:36:15 5:02
553 611 CANTUS ENGUIX, JOAN SÚnior Masc 99 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:43 00:36:15 5:02
554 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 77 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:36:00 00:36:16 5:02
555 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:36:16 00:36:16 5:02
556 835 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:17 00:36:17 5:02
557 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:15 00:36:20 5:02
558 3272 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:36:03 00:36:21 5:02
559 683 ADRI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 80 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:30 00:36:22 5:03
560 678 GARCÝA MARRADES, ENCAR VeterÓ A Fem 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:50 00:36:23 5:03
561 665 PONS ESPI, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 81 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:51 00:36:23 5:03
562 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 65 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:39 00:36:25 5:03
563 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 86 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:17 00:36:25 5:03
564 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:37 00:36:25 5:03
565 686 ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES VeterÓ B Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:35:52 00:36:28 5:03
566 652 PEREZ JORDA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:36:26 00:36:30 5:04
567 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:36:11 00:36:32 5:04
568 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 100 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:55 00:36:33 5:04
569 740 MAGRANER LLOPIS, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 67 GAES 00:36:12 00:36:33 5:04
570 696 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY VeterÓ B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:36:15 00:36:33 5:04
571 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:35:58 00:36:36 5:05
572 535 BOHIGUES PARDO, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:36:32 00:36:37 5:05
573 511 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 102 INDEPENDENT 00:36:00 00:36:39 5:05
574 3608 CASTA˝EDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 82 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:39 00:36:42 5:05
575 714 LORD, LEANN Senior Fem 19 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:22 00:36:42 5:05
576 3619 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:07 00:36:42 5:05
577 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 20 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:36:43 00:36:43 5:06
578 513 ALEIXANDRE QUILES, GUSTAVO SÚnior Masc 103 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:36:28 00:36:45 5:06
579 708 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:36:30 00:36:47 5:06
580 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 68 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:36:34 00:36:48 5:06
581 3088 ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 104 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:11 00:36:49 5:06
582 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 89 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:42 00:36:50 5:07
583 3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:36:38 00:36:50 5:07
584 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:40 00:36:51 5:07
585 732 DONET DONET, JOSÚ. JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:36:07 00:36:53 5:07
586 578 DONET DONET, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 90 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:36:08 00:36:53 5:07
587 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 22 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:31 00:36:53 5:07
588 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 85 AMOS TEAM 00:36:22 00:36:54 5:07
589 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 19 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:23 00:36:55 5:07
590 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 86 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:41 00:36:56 5:07
591 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 69 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:47 00:36:56 5:07
592 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 91 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:47 00:36:57 5:08
593 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:36:46 00:36:58 5:08
594 756 SANCHO CATALßN, JUANI VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.A. GENOVES 00:36:39 00:37:00 5:08
595 753 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 87 C.A. GENOVES 00:36:40 00:37:00 5:08
596 3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÚCTOR VeterÓ B Masc 92 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:36:38 00:37:02 5:08
597 3042 └NGEL TARRASˇ, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:36:31 00:37:04 5:09
598 681 GARCÝA, JUAN MARCOS VeterÓ A Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:36:09 00:37:05 5:09
599 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 70 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:40 00:37:07 5:09
600 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:41 00:37:08 5:09
601 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:36:26 00:37:09 5:09
602 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 71 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:33 00:37:12 5:10
603 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:47 00:37:13 5:10
604 782 CLIMENT, FRAN SÚnior Masc 105 INDEPENDENT 00:37:12 00:37:17 5:10
605 506 VIDAL OLTRA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 106 INDEPENDENT 00:36:47 00:37:20 5:11
606 778 AHULLˇ GARCIA, ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 107 INDEPENDENT 00:37:20 00:37:21 5:11
607 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:36:49 00:37:21 5:11
608 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:27 00:37:27 5:12
609 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 23 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:37:17 00:37:28 5:12
610 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 89 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:36:59 00:37:28 5:12
611 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:36:56 00:37:29 5:12
612 3786 MUĐOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 94 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:37:11 00:37:30 5:12
613 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:37:07 00:37:30 5:12
614 820 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:23 00:37:32 5:12
615 544 MORENO GUTIÚRREZ, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 72 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:25 00:37:33 5:12
616 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:27 00:37:34 5:13
617 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 38 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:37:11 00:37:34 5:13
618 529 BONAFE GARCÝA, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:37:10 00:37:36 5:13
619 3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE VeterÓ C Masc 90 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:22 00:37:37 5:13
620 3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 20 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:19 00:37:37 5:13
621 3430 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO VeterÓ D Masc 73 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:51 00:37:38 5:13
622 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 91 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:00 00:37:39 5:13
623 4057 SANTAMARÝA GONZßLEZ, MARTA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:37:19 00:37:39 5:13
624 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:03 00:37:39 5:13
625 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:37:16 00:37:42 5:14
626 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 92 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:07 00:37:42 5:14
627 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 21 G.E. LES GERRES 00:37:11 00:37:42 5:14
628 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 74 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:38 00:37:49 5:15
629 614 GOMEZ PEDROS, NATALIA VeterÓ C Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:37:41 00:37:51 5:15
630 770 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:36 00:37:53 5:15
631 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:20 00:37:53 5:15
632 548 BORRÓS BALLESTEROS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:37:55 00:37:56 5:16
633 3904 ROWBOTTOM, AMY VeterÓ B Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:32 00:37:58 5:16
634 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:37:32 00:37:58 5:16
635 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 14 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:37:57 00:37:59 5:16
636 682 REQUENA PELEGRI, JUAN BAUTISTA VeterÓ B Masc 95 TRASTEROS ALZIRA 00:38:00 00:38:00 5:16
637 706 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:37:26 00:38:00 5:16
638 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 110 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:37:28 00:38:00 5:16
639 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:37:20 00:38:02 5:17
640 3021 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL SÚnior Masc 111 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:14 00:38:02 5:17
641 3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:57 00:38:03 5:17
642 687 SOLER GARCÝA, RICARD VeterÓ A Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:38:03 00:38:03 5:17
643 722 MONTANER TUDO, SALVADOR VeterÓ F Masc 22 C.A. SOLLANA 00:37:42 00:38:03 5:17
644 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 26 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:39 00:38:03 5:17
645 659 BERTOMEU, LAURE DONET SÚnior Masc 112 DIESEL INJECCIË 00:37:47 00:38:05 5:17
646 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 76 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:53 00:38:06 5:17
647 4022 MAS MOLIˇ, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:00 00:38:06 5:17
648 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:37:48 00:38:06 5:17
649 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:04 00:38:09 5:17
650 3445 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ B Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:37:32 00:38:10 5:18
651 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:05 00:38:11 5:18
652 3584 MAGAĐA GARRIDO, MËNICA VeterÓ A Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:01 00:38:12 5:18
653 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 93 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:44 00:38:13 5:18
654 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 81 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:37:45 00:38:13 5:18
655 615 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA VeterÓ A Masc 82 HARPENDENRUNERS 00:37:50 00:38:15 5:18
656 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 113 INDEPENDENT 00:37:36 00:38:17 5:19
657 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 94 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:38 00:38:19 5:19
658 3419 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONšAL SÚnior Masc 114 INDEPENDENT 00:37:59 00:38:20 5:19
659 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 13 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:38:22 00:38:22 5:19
660 830 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:41 00:38:23 5:19
661 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 23 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:37:53 00:38:26 5:20
662 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 27 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:11 00:38:28 5:20
663 504 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ F Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:37:41 00:38:29 5:20
664 3724 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 95 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:53 00:38:29 5:20
665 765 RODRÝGUEZ PLAZA, MOISÚS VeterÓ B Masc 97 INDEPENDENT 00:37:36 00:38:31 5:20
666 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 96 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:37:50 00:38:31 5:21
667 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 16 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:16 00:38:38 5:22
668 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:37:49 00:38:40 5:22
669 3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 115 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:33 00:38:44 5:22
670 3722 LLIDĎ MILLET, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 98 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:09 00:38:45 5:23
671 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 99 LOCOSXCORRER 00:38:23 00:38:51 5:23
672 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 77 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:38:27 00:38:56 5:24
673 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:42 00:38:58 5:24
674 628 MARTÝNEZ COLOMINA, FREDI VeterÓ B Masc 100 C.A. CULLERA 00:38:44 00:39:00 5:25
675 692 RIBES CASTERA, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 83 C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:38:45 00:39:01 5:25
676 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 25 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:38:32 00:39:02 5:25
677 710 PÚREZ RUBIO, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 116 INDEPENDENT 00:38:41 00:39:06 5:25
678 3213 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEA VeterÓ A Fem 17 C.C. PILES 00:38:55 00:39:08 5:26
679 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 101 3ER TIEMPO 00:38:44 00:39:09 5:26
680 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:38:37 00:39:16 5:27
681 839 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:53 00:39:16 5:27
682 604 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO VeterÓ E Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:39:08 00:39:18 5:27
683 657 PEDRO SALAZAR, MIREYA VeterÓ D Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:39:12 00:39:19 5:27
684 3226 CÝVICO JURADO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:38:38 00:39:19 5:27
685 674 GUTIERREZ SANTOS, PEDRO VeterÓ B Masc 102 INDEPENDENT 00:39:11 00:39:19 5:27
686 725 LARROSA SANCHIS, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 79 PENYA MOHICANS 00:38:50 00:39:22 5:28
687 642 VIDAL BEL, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 80 PENYA MOHICANS 00:38:49 00:39:22 5:28
688 637 GARCIA MOLINA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ E Masc 44 PENYA MOHICANS 00:38:49 00:39:22 5:28
689 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:38:51 00:39:28 5:29
690 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:27 00:39:30 5:29
691 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 81 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:38:54 00:39:30 5:29
692 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 46 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:39:14 00:39:30 5:29
693 598 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO VeterÓ E Masc 47 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:38:33 00:39:31 5:29
694 793 MAGRANER, VICENT SÚnior Masc 117 INDEPENDENT 00:39:10 00:39:33 5:29
695 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:38:52 00:39:33 5:29
696 546 MONZO APARISI, ANA VeterÓ A Fem 18 P.C. JAUME.I 00:39:10 00:39:35 5:29
697 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 28 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:38:47 00:39:36 5:30
698 560 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 29 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:38:47 00:39:37 5:30
699 3782 VIVES FORNÚS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 97 C.A. CAMETES 00:39:24 00:39:37 5:30
700 648 MARTINEZ CARBO, MARIO SÚnior Masc 118 INDEPENDENT 00:38:59 00:39:38 5:30
701 772 PONS MARTÝ, EUGENI VeterÓ D Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:38:55 00:39:38 5:30
702 826 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:58 00:39:38 5:30
703 4086 VIDAL QUIST, ALEX SÚnior Masc 119 INDEPENDENT 00:39:39 00:39:39 5:30
704 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 48 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:39 00:39:39 5:30
705 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 83 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:39:06 00:39:43 5:31
706 811 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:19 00:39:43 5:31
707 533 MICO BATALLER, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 84 SATURDAY RUNNING 00:39:20 00:39:44 5:31
708 726 PINEDA ESCRIVA, JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:38:56 00:39:44 5:31
709 3792 MULET SOLER, JOSEP VeterÓ D Masc 85 C.A. GATA 00:39:01 00:39:46 5:31
710 3793 GREGORI MU˝OZ, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.A. GATA 00:39:02 00:39:46 5:31
711 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:39:34 00:39:48 5:31
712 632 FERRER MASIß, BERNARDO JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 86 SD CENTPEUS 00:39:33 00:39:49 5:31
713 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 87 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:39 00:39:52 5:32
714 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 103 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:39 00:39:52 5:32
715 514 MARTI, EMILI SÚnior Masc 120 SANUS VITAE 00:39:33 00:39:52 5:32
716 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:37 00:39:53 5:32
717 730 GARCIA AZNAR, JOAN SÚnior Masc 121 ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM 00:39:20 00:39:54 5:32
718 789 APARICIO NAVARRO, MARTIN SÚnior Masc 122 ARAUJO SPORTS TEAM 00:39:21 00:39:54 5:32
719 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 15 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:26 00:39:54 5:32
720 769 BALLESTER DOMINGO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:39:50 00:39:56 5:32
721 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 28 EONS! 00:39:25 00:39:56 5:32
722 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 123 EONS! 00:39:27 00:39:57 5:32
723 728 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP VeterÓ F Masc 30 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:39:10 00:39:57 5:33
724 3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 98 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:39:12 00:40:01 5:33
725 773 BOFI, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 104 GUIXA ESPORT 00:39:12 00:40:02 5:33
726 3397 LLOPIS MARTÝNEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:53 00:40:02 5:33
727 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:39:21 00:40:02 5:33
728 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 29 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:35 00:40:03 5:33
729 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 85 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:32 00:40:03 5:33
730 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 124 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:32 00:40:05 5:34
731 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:31 00:40:05 5:34
732 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 99 INDEPENDENT 00:40:05 00:40:05 5:34
733 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 100 INDEPENDENT 00:39:33 00:40:08 5:34
734 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:45 00:40:09 5:34
735 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:03 00:40:10 5:34
736 3264 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SIXTE VeterÓ B Masc 105 INDEPENDENT 00:39:39 00:40:12 5:35
737 709 RUBIO DE LEMUS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:39:47 00:40:12 5:35
738 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 86 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:58 00:40:13 5:35
739 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 89 SARGANTANA 00:39:38 00:40:14 5:35
740 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 125 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:26 00:40:15 5:35
741 3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP VeterÓ A Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:40:06 00:40:18 5:35
742 741 DE LA VARA TREJO, ANGEL VeterÓ E Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:40:02 00:40:19 5:35
743 3446 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior Fem 31 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:50 00:40:19 5:36
744 3791 RICO BENITO, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:39:40 00:40:19 5:36
745 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:39:52 00:40:19 5:36
746 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:39:53 00:40:20 5:36
747 536 HORTELANO ROSELLˇ, PABLO Junior Masc 13 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:39:52 00:40:20 5:36
748 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 27 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:06 00:40:21 5:36
749 3480 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 106 INDEPENDENT 00:39:32 00:40:21 5:36
750 3214 └LVAREZ VIDAL, VICENT SÚnior Masc 126 INDEPENDENT 00:39:31 00:40:21 5:36
751 3891 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA VeterÓ C Fem 20 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:07 00:40:22 5:36
752 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 90 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:08 00:40:23 5:36
753 3809 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:20 00:40:30 5:37
754 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:39:45 00:40:32 5:37
755 735 MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 91 INDEPENDENT 00:39:51 00:40:33 5:37
756 734 GALßN SERRA, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:39:51 00:40:33 5:38
757 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:00 00:40:36 5:38
758 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:56 00:40:37 5:38
759 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:39:59 00:40:37 5:38
760 803 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:09 00:40:38 5:38
761 805 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:53 00:40:38 5:38
762 724 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 107 C. CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:17 00:40:40 5:39
763 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 108 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:17 00:40:40 5:39
764 3559 LˇPEZ SÓNCHEZ, HELENA VeterÓ C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:40:28 00:40:45 5:39
765 3801 STAUB, SANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 90 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:40:21 00:40:50 5:40
766 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:14 00:40:51 5:40
767 3516 VIDAL MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 52 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:14 00:40:51 5:40
768 606 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 11 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:40:55 00:40:55 5:41
769 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:40:07 00:40:55 5:41
770 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 109 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:17 00:40:56 5:41
771 557 VAYA PLA, LUCIA VeterÓ B Fem 29 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:28 00:40:59 5:41
772 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN VeterÓ E Masc 53 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:35 00:40:59 5:41
773 813 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:43 00:41:05 5:42
774 3613 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 110 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:14 00:41:06 5:42
775 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 20 AMOS TEAM 00:40:43 00:41:07 5:42
776 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 54 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:24 00:41:10 5:43
777 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 91 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:40:35 00:41:11 5:43
778 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 30 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:40:36 00:41:11 5:43
779 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 55 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:44 00:41:17 5:44
780 703 LOPEZ FLORES, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 32 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:40:24 00:41:19 5:44
781 646 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 33 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:48 00:41:21 5:44
782 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 56 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:58 00:41:22 5:44
783 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:45 00:41:23 5:44
784 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:40:33 00:41:26 5:45
785 3956 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VeterÓ D Masc 92 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:41 00:41:28 5:45
786 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:40:54 00:41:29 5:45
787 3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN SÚnior Masc 127 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:40:51 00:41:29 5:45
788 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:41:12 00:41:31 5:46
789 508 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:41:27 00:41:33 5:46
790 755 BLASCO, ALBA Senior Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:41:33 00:41:33 5:46
791 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 101 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:54 00:41:37 5:46
792 731 FERNßNDEZ ANDRÚS, CRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 128 INDEPENDENT 00:41:37 00:41:37 5:46
793 559 BOLO MARTÝNEZ, CARLES SÚnior Masc 129 INDEPENDENT 00:41:37 00:41:37 5:46
794 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:13 00:41:38 5:46
795 3883 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA VeterÓ B Fem 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:10 00:41:38 5:46
796 3881 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN VeterÓ B Masc 111 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:09 00:41:39 5:47
797 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 102 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:02 00:41:41 5:47
798 849 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:51 00:41:41 5:47
799 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 23 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:41 00:41:41 5:47
800 848 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:52 00:41:42 5:47
801 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.A. XERESA 00:40:59 00:41:42 5:47
802 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 58 C.A. XERESA 00:41:02 00:41:43 5:47
803 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 93 C.A. XERESA 00:41:43 00:41:43 5:47
804 667 CERVERA GISBERT, JES˙S VeterÓ C Masc 103 INDEPENDENT 00:41:01 00:41:45 5:47
805 616 CANO PÚREZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 112 LIBRE 00:41:01 00:41:45 5:48
806 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:08 00:41:46 5:48
807 680 FERRIOL BISBAL, LUÝS VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:41:00 00:41:47 5:48
808 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 36 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:40:58 00:41:49 5:48
809 742 SIMO TORRES, MARÝ CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.A. ALCASSER 00:41:23 00:41:50 5:48
810 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 105 INDEPENDENT 00:41:32 00:41:51 5:48
811 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 35 C.A. GATA 00:41:03 00:41:52 5:48
812 4059 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 130 C.A. GATA 00:41:04 00:41:52 5:49
813 655 RUBIO GUITART, ELO VeterÓ D Fem 14 AA LLOSA DE RANES 00:41:36 00:41:54 5:49
814 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:15 00:41:54 5:49
815 656 APARICIO NAVARRO, NATHALIE VeterÓ D Fem 16 AA LLOSA DE RANES 00:41:36 00:41:54 5:49
816 5003 MELIß FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:41:45 00:41:55 5:49
817 3424 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 36 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:41:14 00:41:56 5:49
818 3208 LUCAS MAĐO, GISELA VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:19 00:41:56 5:49
819 3363 MORMENEO, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:19 00:41:56 5:49
820 4005 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 131 INDEPENDENT 00:41:28 00:41:58 5:49
821 3832 LIBBY, ANDREA VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:57 00:42:00 5:50
822 595 RIOS PEREZ, CELIA Senior Fem 37 TAVERNES 00:41:10 00:42:00 5:50
823 523 FERNßNDEZ-ARROYO CAMACHO, SANDRA Senior Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:41:10 00:42:00 5:50
824 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 106 C.C. PILES 00:41:21 00:42:03 5:50
825 3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU VeterÓ B Masc 113 C.C. PILES 00:42:03 00:42:03 5:50
826 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 107 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:09 00:42:09 5:51
827 3745 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 114 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:14 00:42:10 5:51
828 3106 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ D Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:41:39 00:42:10 5:51
829 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 18 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:41:25 00:42:10 5:51
830 3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 108 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:58 00:42:14 5:51
831 4050 MOLL BAEZA, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:42:15 00:42:15 5:52
832 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 19 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:38 00:42:16 5:52
833 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 94 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:08 00:42:17 5:52
834 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:40 00:42:17 5:52
835 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 115 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:41:31 00:42:17 5:52
836 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 109 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:40 00:42:17 5:52
837 712 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA VeterÓ B Fem 35 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:41:56 00:42:19 5:52
838 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:53 00:42:20 5:52
839 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:41:30 00:42:21 5:53
840 3189 GONZßLEZ ALONSO, ICIAR Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:42:22 5:53
841 720 RIERA LLORET, ANGELES VeterÓ D Fem 20 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 00:42:17 00:42:22 5:53
842 3802 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem 40 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:42:03 00:42:30 5:54
843 799 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:37 00:42:37 5:55
844 3984 PONS, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 116 INDEPENDENT 00:42:18 00:42:39 5:55
845 812 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:46 00:42:46 5:56
846 690 BO COLOMER, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 36 INDEPENDENT 00:41:38 00:42:46 5:56
847 693 PUIG FORNER, JORGE VeterÓ C Masc 110 INDEPENDENT 00:42:46 00:42:46 5:56
848 815 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:42 00:42:46 5:56
849 668 FERRÓ NAVARRO, EVA VeterÓ B Fem 37 C.A. SOLLANA 00:42:39 00:42:48 5:56
850 623 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Junior Fem 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:42:18 00:42:48 5:56
851 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 21 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:42:20 00:42:48 5:56
852 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:21 00:42:49 5:56
853 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:42:14 00:42:57 5:57
854 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 132 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:03 00:42:57 5:58
855 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:42:47 00:42:58 5:58
856 676 CORTES GUEROLA, JOSEP Junior Masc 14 C.A. ALBERIC 00:42:09 00:43:01 5:58
857 528 BELLVER CASAĐ, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 111 C.D. SALADAR 00:42:31 00:43:06 5:59
858 527 MORANT ZARAGOZA, MARISA VeterÓ D Fem 22 C.D. SALADAR 00:42:33 00:43:06 5:59
859 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:31 00:43:09 5:59
860 670 BLASCO PERIS, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 117 INDEPENDENT 00:42:36 00:43:10 5:59
861 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:42:50 00:43:11 5:59
862 3774 VßZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM VeterÓ B Masc 118 C.A. EL FARO 00:42:23 00:43:12 6:00
863 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:42:57 00:43:16 6:00
864 783 ALARIO DEL OLMO, SALVA VeterÓ A Masc 94 INDEPENDENT 00:42:43 00:43:19 6:01
865 780 CHOFRE TALENS, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:42:44 00:43:20 6:01
866 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:42:59 00:43:21 6:01
867 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:39 00:43:21 6:01
868 4089 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ C Fem 27 G.E. LA CARENA 00:43:22 00:43:22 6:01
869 570 PRIMO AGUADO, CRISTINA VeterÓ D Fem 24 TEAM AGULLES 00:42:37 00:43:23 6:01
870 571 BADAL GONZßLEZ, CRISTˇBAL VeterÓ D Masc 95 TEAM AGULLES 00:42:37 00:43:24 6:01
871 4008 MONTANER BARˇN, JOSÚ ENRIQUE SÚnior Masc 133 CLARA GARCIA CLINICA DENTAL 00:42:47 00:43:26 6:01
872 3345 BERTO MI8RET, JOSEP VeterÓ B Masc 119 INDEPENDENT 00:43:06 00:43:28 6:02
873 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 96 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:33 00:43:33 6:02
874 827 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:12 00:43:33 6:03
875 4073 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VeterÓ C Masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:42:39 00:43:35 6:03
876 822 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:06 00:43:37 6:03
877 3721 ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER VeterÓ C Fem 28 CAMPING PEPE 00:42:59 00:43:37 6:03
878 4036 MUĐOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 113 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:42:49 00:43:40 6:04
879 3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 114 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:42:48 00:43:40 6:04
880 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS SÚnior Masc 134 INDEPENDENT 00:43:09 00:43:49 6:05
881 3107 TALENS MAZARROTA, BEGO˝A Senior Fem 41 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:58 00:43:58 6:06
882 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 120 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:43:11 00:43:58 6:06
883 800 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:16 00:44:16 6:08
884 589 BOSCß MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 115 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:42 00:44:26 6:10
885 716 VILA VILA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 38 LA RABOSA 00:43:38 00:44:32 6:11
886 763 SIGNES MARTI, ANA VeterÓ E Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:43:50 00:44:34 6:11
887 4083 DOMÝNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO VeterÓ E Masc 59 C.A. XERESA 00:43:49 00:44:35 6:11
888 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 29 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:44:00 00:44:35 6:11
889 576 MARTÝN GONZALEZ, SARA VeterÓ C Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:43:49 00:44:35 6:11
890 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:57 00:44:38 6:12
891 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:59 00:44:39 6:12
892 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 97 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:45 00:44:45 6:13
893 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:44:00 00:44:45 6:13
894 650 LAS HERAS SORIANO, MARÝA GORETTI Senior Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 00:44:05 00:44:55 6:14
895 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:44:22 00:45:05 6:15
896 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:44:21 00:45:07 6:16
897 3149 LˇPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 43 INDEPENDENT 00:44:52 00:45:10 6:16
898 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 121 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:11 00:45:12 6:16
899 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 11 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:31 00:45:14 6:16
900 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 61 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:21 00:45:14 6:16
901 608 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 62 AJOS XATIVA 00:44:12 00:45:17 6:17
902 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 135 JACKBBIT RUN 00:45:04 00:45:24 6:18
903 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:16 00:45:24 6:18
904 804 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:55 00:45:29 6:19
905 717 LOPEZ AGUILAR, EVA MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:45:30 00:45:30 6:19
906 613 LLORET BORONAT, MERCE VeterÓ B Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:45:03 00:45:34 6:19
907 622 GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO VeterÓ A Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:45:04 00:45:34 6:19
908 5004 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.A. XERESA 00:44:54 00:45:37 6:20
909 599 MUĐOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 39 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:44:48 00:45:44 6:21
910 594 TOMßS I MASCARELL, BERNARDO VeterÓ F Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:44:46 00:45:44 6:21
911 718 VILA VILA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 63 LA RABOSA 00:44:47 00:45:45 6:21
912 3565 FERRI MASCARELL, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:45:09 00:45:47 6:21
913 3085 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA VeterÓ C Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:09 00:45:47 6:21
914 3673 AĐË FENOLLAR, CAROL VeterÓ C Fem 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:10 00:45:47 6:21
915 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 44 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:24 00:45:48 6:21
916 767 VILLARROYA SANCHIS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 136 INDEPENDENT 00:45:07 00:45:56 6:22
917 766 VALERO CARBˇ, ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 137 INDEPENDENT 00:45:07 00:45:56 6:22
918 531 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCELĚLÝ VeterÓ E Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:45:09 00:46:00 6:23
919 4078 VERCHER SERRA, JOSEP Junior Masc 15 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:45:10 00:46:01 6:23
920 3325 CASTELLË DEL POZO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:36 00:46:03 6:23
921 3358 GAIL ORTIZ, INES Senior Fem 45 TRIATLË ALGINET 00:45:43 00:46:08 6:24
922 699 PUGLIA MARTÝ, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 41 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:45:34 00:46:11 6:24
923 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 96 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:45:51 00:46:11 6:24
924 688 CASTELLˇ RODRÝGUEZ, ENCARNA VeterÓ B Fem 42 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:45:34 00:46:11 6:24
925 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:34 00:46:15 6:25
926 597 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:45:35 00:46:16 6:25
927 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 43 C.A. GANDIA 00:45:41 00:46:24 6:26
928 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:23 00:46:26 6:26
929 774 MONZO FUSTER, MARIA INMACULADA VeterÓ C Fem 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:24 00:46:26 6:27
930 739 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL VeterÓ D Fem 26 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:19 00:46:26 6:27
931 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:45:33 00:46:26 6:27
932 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 116 TRAGONES 00:45:36 00:46:26 6:27
933 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 66 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:45:40 00:46:34 6:28
934 824 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:14 00:46:43 6:29
935 825 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:14 00:46:43 6:29
936 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 44 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:46:14 00:46:44 6:29
937 3061 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 40 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:46:14 00:46:57 6:31
938 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 41 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:46:52 00:47:13 6:33
939 727 PÚREZ IVARS, RICARD VeterÓ F Masc 42 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:46:28 00:47:14 6:33
940 814 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:39 00:47:17 6:34
941 3887 ESTRUCH CATALÓ, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 138 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:34 00:47:23 6:34
942 512 ROSELLˇ CERVERA, VER˛NICA Senior Fem 46 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:46:49 00:47:33 6:36
943 516 HORTELANO TÚVAR, JOSE LUÝS VeterÓ D Masc 98 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:46:49 00:47:33 6:36
944 3556 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE VeterÓ D Fem 27 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:46:48 00:47:38 6:36
945 3554 CHAFER MI˝ANA, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 99 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:46:48 00:47:38 6:36
946 3912 MARTINEZ, ELO VeterÓ C Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 00:47:17 00:47:49 6:38
947 569 CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA VeterÓ D Masc 100 LA RABOSA 00:46:59 00:47:52 6:38
948 3191 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:11 00:47:52 6:38
949 3555 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA VeterÓ C Fem 43 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:13 00:47:52 6:38
950 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:12 00:47:52 6:39
951 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:12 00:47:53 6:39
952 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 117 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:47:30 00:48:05 6:40
953 3820 FAUS MIRET, GRACIA VeterÓ A Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:48:07 00:48:07 6:41
954 3821 SALAZAR FERNßNDEZ, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 97 INDEPENDENT 00:48:09 00:48:09 6:41
955 573 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN VeterÓ F Fem 6 ATLETISMO ALGINET 00:47:43 00:48:11 6:41
956 575 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 43 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:47:42 00:48:11 6:41
957 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 29 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:31 00:48:15 6:42
958 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 101 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:31 00:48:15 6:42
959 3508 CA˝ERA CUADRADO, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 122 INDEPENDENT 00:47:40 00:48:22 6:43
960 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 30 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:40 00:48:25 6:43
961 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 31 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:40 00:48:25 6:43
962 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 123 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:47:23 00:48:25 6:43
963 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 124 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:47:26 00:48:26 6:43
964 3800 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA VeterÓ F Fem 7 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:43 00:48:29 6:44
965 638 DEL, JOANA VeterÓ D Fem 32 C. CORRER PEUS QUETS 00:48:13 00:48:30 6:44
966 539 ALEMANY MAHIQUES, ANA ISABEL Senior Fem 47 INDEPENDENT 00:47:57 00:48:35 6:44
967 701 CA˝ON FERRANDO, NEUS Senior Fem 48 INDEPENDENT 00:47:57 00:48:35 6:44
968 748 CARCELLER BELLVER, ALICIA VeterÓ C Fem 45 INDEPENDENT 00:48:29 00:48:49 6:46
969 3577 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA VeterÓ C Fem 46 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:48:41 00:49:02 6:48
970 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:22 00:49:02 6:48
971 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 26 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:16 00:49:12 6:50
972 565 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 67 LA RABOSA 00:48:24 00:49:17 6:50
973 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 118 INDEPENDENT 00:48:28 00:49:23 6:51
974 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 45 INDEPENDENT 00:48:47 00:49:39 6:53
975 3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ B Fem 46 FARTONES 00:48:50 00:49:39 6:53
976 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:51 00:49:51 6:55
977 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:49:01 00:49:53 6:55
978 4035 FERRER TUR, MÚLANIE Senior Fem 49 INDEPENDENT 00:49:12 00:49:56 6:56
979 784 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 98 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:12 00:49:57 6:56
980 3123 ORDIĐAGA MONREAL, ROSAL═A VeterÓ C Fem 47 FARTONES 00:49:22 00:50:09 6:58
981 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 139 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:49 00:50:12 6:58
982 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 46 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:45 00:50:17 6:59
983 798 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:50:00 00:50:29 7:00
984 3497 INSA GUALDE, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 47 INDEPENDENT 00:50:28 00:51:11 7:06
985 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 119 APRIETAME MUCHO 00:51:16 00:51:23 7:08
986 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 48 INDEPENDENT 00:50:56 00:51:32 7:09
987 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 125 INDEPENDENT 00:51:33 00:51:33 7:09
988 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 120 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:29 00:51:33 7:09
989 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 49 INDEPENDENT 00:50:40 00:51:34 7:09
990 553 MORENO GEA, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 99 INDEPENDENT 00:51:00 00:51:58 7:13
991 552 MORENO GARCÝA, VALERIANO VeterÓ F Masc 47 TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE 00:50:59 00:51:58 7:13
992 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 121 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:52:17 00:53:07 7:22
993 828 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:52:31 00:53:22 7:24
994 629 FORNÚS I OLLER, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 68 D╔NIA CORRE 00:52:54 00:53:49 7:28
995 3166 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA VeterÓ C Fem 48 INDEPENDENT 00:54:13 00:54:17 7:32
996 802 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:54:51 00:55:37 7:43
997 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:55:17 00:56:09 7:47
998 3182 MORANT CARDONA, MARI╔N VeterÓ B Fem 50 C.C. PILES 00:56:04 00:56:46 7:53
999 3425 CLEMENTE GARC═A-MIGUEL, CLAUDIA NOELIA VeterÓ A Fem 28 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:56:05 00:56:47 7:53
1000 801 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:56:05 00:56:50 7:53
1001 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 8 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 01:09:46 01:09:56 9:42