Clasificaciones VIII Volta a peu a Ador


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3916 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:32 00:27:40 3:23
2 3494 BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUI VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:28:43 00:28:43 3:30
3 3915 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:21 00:29:27 3:36
4 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:27 00:29:27 3:36
5 3947 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:29:34 00:29:35 3:37
6 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:51 00:29:52 3:39
7 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:09 00:30:10 3:41
8 3995 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU SÚnior Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:18 00:30:18 3:42
9 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 6 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:30:21 00:30:21 3:42
10 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:23 00:30:24 3:43
11 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:30:29 00:30:30 3:44
12 3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:36 00:30:36 3:44
13 3888 MARTI PONS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:41 00:30:42 3:45
14 4058 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 2 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:30:49 00:30:50 3:46
15 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:57 00:30:58 3:47
16 4040 COSO FERRER, EDGAR SÚnior Masc 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:07 00:31:09 3:48
17 3758 MART═NEZ GONZ┴LEZ, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ B Masc 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:06 00:31:09 3:48
18 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:31:12 00:31:13 3:49
19 3749 LˇPEZ FERRERES, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 3 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:31:15 00:31:17 3:49
20 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 5 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:17 00:31:18 3:49
21 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:23 00:31:23 3:50
22 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:31 00:31:32 3:51
23 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:31:39 00:31:40 3:52
24 3624 MART═NEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A Masc 6 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:31:40 00:31:42 3:52
25 515 ALBERT, SALVA VeterÓ D Masc 1 NIGHT CLUB "EL TIMBRE" 00:31:50 00:31:50 3:53
26 3407 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO SÚnior Masc 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:49 00:31:51 3:53
27 3410 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:49 00:31:51 3:54
28 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:51 00:31:52 3:54
29 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:05 00:32:06 3:55
30 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 3 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:08 00:32:09 3:56
31 3220 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:15 00:32:17 3:57
32 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:22 00:32:22 3:57
33 555 ALONSO RIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:32:20 00:32:23 3:57
34 3569 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:32:22 00:32:24 3:58
35 3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÚnior Masc 13 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:31:57 00:32:28 3:58
36 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:43 00:32:44 4:00
37 511 GIL PONS, JOSE ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 9 KM3 XATIVA 00:32:42 00:32:45 4:00
38 3396 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:44 00:32:46 4:00
39 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:44 00:32:47 4:00
40 550 GARCÝA MASCARELL, DAVID SÚnior Masc 14 M┴S ALL┴ ENTRENAMIENTO 00:32:53 00:32:55 4:01
41 519 BARBER BATALLER, RUBÚN SÚnior Masc 15 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:32:56 00:32:57 4:02
42 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:56 00:32:59 4:02
43 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 12 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:02 00:33:03 4:02
44 3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 13 C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDI 00:33:03 00:33:03 4:02
45 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:03 00:33:05 4:03
46 616 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:58 00:33:12 4:03
47 3922 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:11 00:33:14 4:04
48 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:13 00:33:16 4:04
49 3738 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:16 00:33:18 4:04
50 3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL SÚnior Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:22 00:33:24 4:05
51 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 17 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:29 00:33:29 4:05
52 3964 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:29 00:33:29 4:06
53 601 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:33 00:33:34 4:06
54 3737 MOMPO MI˝ANA, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 18 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:33:41 00:33:42 4:07
55 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:46 00:33:49 4:08
56 3903 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL SÚnior Masc 19 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:33:45 00:33:50 4:08
57 3375 ROSELLË PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:49 00:33:52 4:08
58 514 TORMO GONZ┴LEZ, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 14 BENIG└NIM TRAIL 00:33:58 00:33:58 4:09
59 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:34:02 00:34:04 4:10
60 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 7 P.C. JAUME I 00:33:53 00:34:07 4:10
61 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:04 00:34:07 4:10
62 4048 BELLVÝS JULÝA, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:06 00:34:07 4:10
63 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:05 00:34:08 4:10
64 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:34:08 00:34:11 4:11
65 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:13 00:34:15 4:11
66 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 21 C.A. ESPURNA 00:34:11 00:34:15 4:11
67 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 13 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:16 00:34:18 4:11
68 4018 CAZALLA GARC═A, JOS╔ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 14 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:20 00:34:20 4:12
69 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:22 00:34:23 4:12
70 3044 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:33 00:34:33 4:13
71 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:31 00:34:34 4:13
72 3924 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:22 00:34:36 4:14
73 3742 ASCË ARMENGOL, HILDE VeterÓ B Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:29 00:34:42 4:14
74 577 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:34:43 00:34:46 4:15
75 572 HURTADO ALARCˇ, LUIS SÚnior Masc 22 ALEJANDRO SANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:34:56 00:34:56 4:16
76 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.A. CAMETES 00:34:59 00:34:59 4:16
77 536 VIDAL SALVADOR, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 17 BENIG└NIM TRAIL 00:35:06 00:35:08 4:18
78 588 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:08 00:35:14 4:18
79 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:17 00:35:20 4:19
80 614 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:25 00:35:27 4:20
81 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:27 00:35:29 4:20
82 571 PEIRO, SANTIAGO VeterÓ B Masc 19 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 00:35:21 00:35:33 4:21
83 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:32 00:35:34 4:21
84 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:35:26 00:35:35 4:21
85 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 5 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:35:37 00:35:40 4:21
86 510 ABRIL SANCHO, DESETA VeterÓ A Fem 1 KM3 XATIVA 00:35:39 00:35:40 4:22
87 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 22 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:42 00:35:47 4:22
88 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:43 00:35:48 4:22
89 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 24 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:44 00:35:50 4:23
90 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:46 00:35:50 4:23
91 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 19 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:51 00:35:52 4:23
92 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:56 00:35:58 4:24
93 565 CANO PUIG, BORJA SÚnior Masc 25 L?ALCUDIA TRIATLˇ 00:35:53 00:36:02 4:24
94 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:35:54 00:36:03 4:24
95 600 LˇPEZ ROLDßN, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 11 ALBACETE DIPUTACIˇN 00:35:52 00:36:04 4:24
96 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ B Masc 24 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:00 00:36:06 4:25
97 3511 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 25 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:04 00:36:15 4:26
98 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 26 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:09 00:36:15 4:26
99 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 20 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:36:11 00:36:16 4:26
100 3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:36:14 00:36:16 4:26
101 3453 AYALA VEL┴ZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:16 00:36:16 4:26
102 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:15 00:36:18 4:26
103 4042 MART═NEZ SANF╔LIX, RUB╔N SÚnior Masc 26 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:36:19 00:36:20 4:26
104 3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:25 00:36:26 4:27
105 573 BORREDA ALMIĐANA, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 21 BENIG└NIM TRAIL 00:36:29 00:36:30 4:28
106 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:36:28 00:36:31 4:28
107 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:24 00:36:31 4:28
108 562 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:36:37 00:36:38 4:29
109 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:36:34 00:36:39 4:29
110 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:36:39 00:36:39 4:29
111 566 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO VeterÓ C Masc 12 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:36:41 00:36:41 4:29
112 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:36:37 00:36:42 4:29
113 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:37 00:36:44 4:29
114 3120 TEMMERMAN, PETER VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:37 00:36:45 4:29
115 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:42 00:36:47 4:30
116 532 NAVARRO BOIX, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 28 TRIATLO ONTINYENT 00:36:47 00:36:47 4:30
117 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:41 00:36:47 4:30
118 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 29 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:43 00:36:49 4:30
119 3321 HERN┴NDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:48 00:36:51 4:30
120 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:52 00:36:55 4:31
121 531 SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBÚN SÚnior Masc 29 ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 00:36:53 00:36:56 4:31
122 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:56 00:36:59 4:31
123 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 12 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:52 00:37:00 4:31
124 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 24 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:36:52 00:37:02 4:32
125 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:36:53 00:37:06 4:32
126 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:06 00:37:06 4:32
127 522 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 6 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:37:06 00:37:15 4:33
128 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ËSCAR SÚnior Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:12 00:37:16 4:33
129 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:37:13 00:37:17 4:33
130 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 25 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:08 00:37:17 4:33
131 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:15 00:37:17 4:33
132 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 26 C.A. BENISSODA 00:37:16 00:37:17 4:33
133 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:16 00:37:18 4:33
134 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 13 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:15 00:37:19 4:34
135 599 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSÚ RAMˇN SÚnior Masc 32 C.A. CAMETES 00:37:05 00:37:20 4:34
136 542 LLARIO MATEU, JOSEVI VeterÓ A Masc 27 BENIG└NIM TRAIL 00:37:17 00:37:20 4:34
137 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 30 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:06 00:37:21 4:34
138 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:09 00:37:22 4:34
139 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 33 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:21 00:37:22 4:34
140 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:09 00:37:23 4:34
141 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:18 00:37:23 4:34
142 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:19 00:37:24 4:34
143 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:23 00:37:26 4:35
144 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:37:11 00:37:27 4:35
145 3847 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ C Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:27 00:37:31 4:35
146 3618 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ┴NGEL VeterÓ B Masc 32 TRIUNIC 00:37:35 00:37:35 4:36
147 3479 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem 3 C.D. MASKTRI 00:37:31 00:37:36 4:36
148 3759 DAIDAY DAYDAY, YASSIN SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. CAMETES 00:37:35 00:37:38 4:36
149 3105 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ C Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:37:38 00:37:42 4:36
150 3974 MAHIQUES FORN╔S, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:38 00:37:45 4:37
151 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 28 C.D. MASKTRI 00:37:44 00:37:49 4:37
152 613 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:42 00:37:49 4:37
153 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 33 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:37:42 00:37:50 4:37
154 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 20 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:37:35 00:37:50 4:37
155 526 MOLTˇ VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:37:41 00:37:53 4:38
156 592 MART═NEZ FERRER, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A Masc 29 C. TRIATLĎ GANDIA 00:37:57 00:38:03 4:39
157 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 21 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:37:58 00:38:08 4:40
158 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:00 00:38:08 4:40
159 3111 MOYANO TUR, RA˙L VeterÓ C Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:56 00:38:08 4:40
160 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:38:10 00:38:10 4:40
161 3296 BOSC└ MASCARELL, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:03 00:38:10 4:40
162 560 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:59 00:38:10 4:40
163 561 PASTOR GOPS, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:36 00:38:11 4:40
164 3790 ROBINSON, ANDREW VeterÓ A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:37:57 00:38:11 4:40
165 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:59 00:38:12 4:40
166 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:59 00:38:12 4:40
167 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:39 00:38:12 4:40
168 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:38:15 00:38:16 4:41
169 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 35 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:38:03 00:38:24 4:42
170 548 FERRI MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ C Masc 25 CONTRABANDISTA 00:38:18 00:38:25 4:42
171 607 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:22 00:38:25 4:42
172 575 VALLET FALCˇ, JORGE VeterÓ C Masc 26 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 00:38:15 00:38:26 4:42
173 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:25 00:38:26 4:42
174 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 15 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:38:24 00:38:34 4:43
175 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 4 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:33 00:38:36 4:43
176 3501 TEOMIRO BA˝ULS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 31 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:38:17 00:38:41 4:44
177 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:35 00:38:43 4:44
178 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 27 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:35 00:38:46 4:44
179 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:38:34 00:38:50 4:45
180 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:38:36 00:38:51 4:45
181 3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI SÚnior Masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:38 00:38:51 4:45
182 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:44 00:38:54 4:45
183 3710 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:55 00:38:55 4:45
184 552 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 28 C. CORRER PILES 00:38:37 00:38:55 4:45
185 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:48 00:38:56 4:46
186 3733 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR VeterÓ A Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:38:56 00:38:56 4:46
187 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:24 00:38:57 4:46
188 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 34 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:38:26 00:38:58 4:46
189 3284 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 35 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:38:26 00:38:58 4:46
190 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:58 00:38:58 4:46
191 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 30 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:38:49 00:38:59 4:46
192 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 31 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:48 00:38:59 4:46
193 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 5 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:03 00:39:07 4:47
194 4069 RIBES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem 6 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:39:02 00:39:08 4:47
195 3761 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:39:02 00:39:10 4:47
196 3315 FERRAIRˇ VI˝ARTA, JUAN ANDRÚS VeterÓ C Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:55 00:39:10 4:47
197 3048 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS VeterÓ C Masc 33 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:39:02 00:39:11 4:47
198 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 38 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:39:07 00:39:13 4:48
199 3319 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA ARIADNA Senior Fem 7 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:39:10 00:39:15 4:48
200 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:39:08 00:39:15 4:48
201 3787 FERRER INIESTA, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 39 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:39:02 00:39:16 4:48
202 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:22 00:39:22 4:49
203 3252 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO VeterÓ B Masc 40 BEERRUNING CAIXA POPULAR 00:39:12 00:39:25 4:49
204 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:23 00:39:26 4:49
205 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 38 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:19 00:39:28 4:49
206 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 39 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:39:21 00:39:30 4:50
207 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 38 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:39:35 00:39:35 4:50
208 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:33 00:39:38 4:51
209 3926 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS VeterÓ A Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:39:28 00:39:39 4:51
210 3898 CAMARENA PEIRˇ, GUILLEM SÚnior Masc 39 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:39:34 00:39:40 4:51
211 3369 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.A. GATA 00:39:26 00:39:41 4:51
212 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 36 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:39:38 00:39:44 4:51
213 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 18 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:37 00:39:47 4:52
214 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 41 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:33 00:39:48 4:52
215 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 41 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:16 00:39:52 4:52
216 3262 SAPI˝A CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem 8 CETV 00:39:47 00:39:55 4:53
217 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 42 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:39:47 00:39:56 4:53
218 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 40 DESORIENTATS 00:39:58 00:39:58 4:53
219 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:34 00:40:05 4:54
220 3663 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 9 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:39:57 00:40:07 4:54
221 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 19 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:59 00:40:09 4:54
222 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:40:01 00:40:10 4:55
223 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:06 00:40:14 4:55
224 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:12 00:40:14 4:55
225 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:08 00:40:14 4:55
226 3923 DOMÝNGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:39:59 00:40:15 4:55
227 4026 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 43 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:40:07 00:40:17 4:55
228 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 21 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:40:21 00:40:21 4:56
229 3458 CREMADES GRAU, MOISŔS VeterÓ C Masc 38 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:18 00:40:28 4:57
230 3162 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 44 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:39:51 00:40:30 4:57
231 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:40:04 00:40:31 4:57
232 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 42 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:40:32 00:40:32 4:57
233 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 43 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:40:32 00:40:32 4:57
234 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. GATA 00:40:20 00:40:35 4:58
235 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:40:15 00:40:36 4:58
236 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SÚnior Masc 44 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:40:29 00:40:42 4:58
237 3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME VeterÓ B Fem 7 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:40:35 00:40:43 4:59
238 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:40:35 00:40:43 4:59
239 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:40:21 00:40:47 4:59
240 3795 MORELL PERIS, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.A. CAMETES 00:40:13 00:40:47 4:59
241 538 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 39 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:34 00:40:50 4:59
242 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:46 00:40:51 5:00
243 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:47 00:40:51 5:00
244 512 GˇMEZ CHINCHON, SANTIAGO VeterÓ E Masc 11 ┴RBOL DE BENI 00:40:27 00:40:51 5:00
245 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 47 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:43 00:40:54 5:00
246 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 23 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:40:48 00:40:57 5:00
247 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:42 00:40:58 5:00
248 556 ESCRIVß SANJAIME, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:40:36 00:41:00 5:01
249 3861 GARCÝA MOLINO, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 40 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:40:42 00:41:01 5:01
250 3376 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:40:46 00:41:01 5:01
251 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 12 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:40:43 00:41:01 5:01
252 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:59 00:41:03 5:01
253 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:28 00:41:06 5:01
254 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:56 00:41:07 5:01
255 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 42 PENYA MOHICANS 00:41:05 00:41:11 5:02
256 3218 GADEA GRACIA, JOSE ANDRES VeterÓ B Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:41:06 00:41:16 5:03
257 3272 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:41:07 00:41:19 5:03
258 3303 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:08 00:41:19 5:03
259 3537 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC VeterÓ B Masc 49 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:41:22 00:41:22 5:03
260 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 48 NONAIFESTES 00:41:00 00:41:24 5:04
261 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 25 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:41:14 00:41:26 5:04
262 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 4 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:41:23 00:41:28 5:04
263 3867 BANYULS CASTELLˇ, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:23 00:41:30 5:04
264 3823 RENDO GËMEZ, RODRIGO SÚnior Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:41:17 00:41:31 5:04
265 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 46 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:22 00:41:34 5:05
266 587 UNGUREANU, VICTOR VeterÓ A Masc 49 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:41:13 00:41:36 5:05
267 502 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:41:25 00:41:37 5:05
268 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:35 00:41:38 5:05
269 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 50 LOCOSXCORRER 00:41:34 00:41:39 5:05
270 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 5 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:37 00:41:41 5:06
271 3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ D Masc 26 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:35 00:41:43 5:06
272 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:41:18 00:41:47 5:06
273 3730 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:41:27 00:41:50 5:07
274 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:41:50 5:07
275 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 16 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:41:32 00:41:51 5:07
276 4019 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:41:35 00:41:52 5:07
277 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:41:30 00:41:52 5:07
278 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:41 00:41:55 5:07
279 617 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:45 00:41:57 5:08
280 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:41:40 00:41:59 5:08
281 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:41:55 00:42:00 5:08
282 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 48 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:41:53 00:42:00 5:08
283 3645 ALAMINOS, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:45 00:42:02 5:08
284 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 10 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:59 00:42:03 5:08
285 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 49 C.A. CAMETES 00:41:29 00:42:04 5:09
286 3150 SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSÚ MANUEL SÚnior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:41:39 00:42:04 5:09
287 3148 CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:50 00:42:05 5:09
288 3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:45 00:42:08 5:09
289 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:47 00:42:09 5:09
290 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 50 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:08 00:42:11 5:09
291 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:00 00:42:14 5:10
292 533 MALONDA BOSCÓ, PACO SÚnior Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:41:52 00:42:15 5:10
293 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 7 ESPORTS COLAU 00:42:09 00:42:15 5:10
294 3399 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT SÚnior Masc 49 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:41:51 00:42:15 5:10
295 3760 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem 10 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:41:51 00:42:16 5:10
296 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:41:50 00:42:16 5:10
297 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:08 00:42:17 5:10
298 3306 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 32 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:41:53 00:42:19 5:10
299 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:41:59 00:42:23 5:11
300 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 12 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:01 00:42:23 5:11
301 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:07 00:42:24 5:11
302 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 12 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:42:11 00:42:30 5:12
303 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 33 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:42:00 00:42:36 5:12
304 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 50 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:08 00:42:38 5:13
305 563 RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO SÚnior Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:42:13 00:42:38 5:13
306 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:33 00:42:40 5:13
307 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:34 00:42:40 5:13
308 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 19 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:42:08 00:42:40 5:13
309 551 MONTES GARCÝA, MARI TERE Senior Fem 13 M┴S ALL┴ ENTRENAMIENTO 00:42:35 00:42:41 5:13
310 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 52 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:28 00:42:44 5:13
311 3911 PEIRO FERNßNDEZ, NATXO VeterÓ A Masc 52 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:43 00:42:51 5:14
312 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 52 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:31 00:42:53 5:15
313 3781 TARDˇN BALLESTEROS, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 53 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:50 00:42:56 5:15
314 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 53 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:43 00:42:57 5:15
315 559 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:51 00:43:03 5:16
316 3588 MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.A. CAMETES 00:42:32 00:43:06 5:16
317 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:05 00:43:12 5:17
318 3789 STORER, TRACY VeterÓ A Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:42:54 00:43:19 5:18
319 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:42:50 00:43:22 5:18
320 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:01 00:43:22 5:18
321 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:16 00:43:23 5:18
322 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 55 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:06 00:43:26 5:19
323 3524 GREGORI, GENARO VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:51 00:43:29 5:19
324 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:43:12 00:43:35 5:20
325 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 54 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:17 00:43:35 5:20
326 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:18 00:43:39 5:20
327 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:43:18 00:43:43 5:21
328 504 ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA Senior Fem 14 C.A. X└TIVA 00:43:20 00:43:46 5:21
329 3254 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 53 LPA 00:43:34 00:43:46 5:21
330 3684 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 24 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:43:24 00:43:48 5:21
331 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 55 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:43:24 00:43:48 5:21
332 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 56 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:43:32 00:43:50 5:21
333 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:43:33 00:43:51 5:22
334 4045 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:43:34 00:43:51 5:22
335 608 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:22 00:43:53 5:22
336 3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMßN VeterÓ D Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:33 00:43:55 5:22
337 3654 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ B Fem 13 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:33 00:43:58 5:22
338 3593 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE SÚnior Masc 55 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:43:45 00:44:01 5:23
339 591 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:45 00:44:02 5:23
340 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:52 00:44:05 5:23
341 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 57 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:43:39 00:44:06 5:23
342 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 58 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:07 00:44:07 5:24
343 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 15 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:43:40 00:44:07 5:24
344 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:44:11 00:44:20 5:25
345 530 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:06 00:44:22 5:25
346 4051 FUSTER ROSELLˇ, BRUNO SÚnior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:43:55 00:44:23 5:26
347 554 GOMAR I MUĐOZ, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:07 00:44:25 5:26
348 606 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:10 00:44:26 5:26
349 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 59 GRUPO MAZO 00:43:56 00:44:28 5:26
350 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:43:44 00:44:31 5:27
351 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:44:02 00:44:31 5:27
352 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:44:09 00:44:34 5:27
353 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:44:10 00:44:34 5:27
354 3351 MU˝OZ PEDRE˝O, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:44:21 00:44:38 5:27
355 567 SALORT TOMAS, LAURA Senior Fem 16 NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:44:05 00:44:39 5:27
356 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 56 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:26 00:44:40 5:28
357 535 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:44:35 00:44:42 5:28
358 3196 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO VeterÓ F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:23 00:44:42 5:28
359 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 57 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:44:17 00:44:43 5:28
360 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:44:11 00:44:43 5:28
361 513 GˇMEZ VILLAGRA, PAULA Junior Fem 1 ┴RBOL DE BENI 00:44:18 00:44:43 5:28
362 3486 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:44:30 00:44:44 5:28
363 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:44:31 00:44:45 5:28
364 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:43 00:44:55 5:29
365 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:42 00:44:56 5:30
366 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 27 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:44:29 00:44:57 5:30
367 507 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior Fem 2 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:44:39 00:44:58 5:30
368 3346 LEˇN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 61 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:44:36 00:45:00 5:30
369 3347 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 17 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:44:35 00:45:00 5:30
370 3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:38 00:45:01 5:30
371 3951 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 58 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:54 00:45:01 5:30
372 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 58 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:44:25 00:45:03 5:30
373 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:44:33 00:45:10 5:31
374 3257 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:44:31 00:45:12 5:31
375 3986 FERRANDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:44:57 00:45:14 5:32
376 580 IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA Junior Fem 3 ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE 00:44:59 00:45:15 5:32
377 3449 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 17 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:44:57 00:45:16 5:32
378 581 IZQUIERDO DOLZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 39 CEDRILLAS AL TROTE 00:45:00 00:45:16 5:32
379 547 GUAVITA ROJAS, OSCAR JULIßN VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:44:58 00:45:17 5:32
380 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 40 G.E. LA CARENA 00:45:03 00:45:18 5:32
381 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:08 00:45:20 5:32
382 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:21 00:45:21 5:33
383 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:44:50 00:45:22 5:33
384 3197 PIERA FERNßNDEZ, CRISTINA VeterÓ B Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:07 00:45:23 5:33
385 3932 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI VeterÓ B Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:45:01 00:45:25 5:33
386 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:45:01 00:45:32 5:34
387 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:27 00:45:35 5:34
388 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 60 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:45:19 00:45:36 5:34
389 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 61 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:45:21 00:45:38 5:35
390 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 41 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:45:27 00:45:38 5:35
391 528 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:45:14 00:45:45 5:36
392 3281 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER SÚnior Masc 60 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:11 00:45:47 5:36
393 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 19 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:45:23 00:45:50 5:36
394 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:39 00:45:51 5:36
395 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 30 C.A. XERESA 00:45:27 00:45:51 5:36
396 3830 VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 61 AMOS TEAM 00:45:19 00:45:52 5:36
397 3935 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 62 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:45:33 00:45:53 5:36
398 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 62 AMOS TEAM 00:45:21 00:45:54 5:37
399 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:44 00:45:55 5:37
400 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:45 00:45:55 5:37
401 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:44 00:45:55 5:37
402 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:44 00:45:55 5:37
403 3837 JORDA FORNES, KICO VeterÓ C Masc 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:55 00:45:55 5:37
404 3460 FORN╔S GRIMALT, V═CTOR VeterÓ C Masc 66 C.A. CAMETES 00:45:20 00:45:55 5:37
405 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:41 00:46:04 5:38
406 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:45:45 00:46:09 5:38
407 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 32 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:38 00:46:10 5:39
408 524 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 67 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:45:52 00:46:11 5:39
409 3480 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:45:32 00:46:13 5:39
410 3619 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 19 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:54 00:46:14 5:39
411 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:54 00:46:14 5:39
412 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:46:10 00:46:15 5:39
413 557 PONS LLORET, GLORIA Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:45:58 00:46:17 5:40
414 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:46:11 00:46:17 5:40
415 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 68 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:07 00:46:20 5:40
416 3088 ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 62 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:45 00:46:21 5:40
417 586 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY VeterÓ B Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:46:08 00:46:23 5:40
418 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 68 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:20 00:46:35 5:42
419 3470 GANDÝA RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 33 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:46:22 00:46:36 5:42
420 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 69 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:23 00:46:36 5:42
421 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:46:11 00:46:42 5:42
422 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:46:16 00:46:43 5:43
423 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:46:28 00:46:44 5:43
424 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 12 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:46:12 00:46:44 5:43
425 544 MART═NEZ GUEROLA, RUB╔N SÚnior Masc 63 C.A. X└TIVA 00:46:18 00:46:45 5:43
426 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:45:55 00:46:46 5:43
427 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 64 JACKBBIT RUN 00:46:18 00:46:47 5:43
428 3765 GARCÝA VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:46:16 00:46:48 5:43
429 4062 ALMI˝ANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:46:08 00:46:49 5:43
430 590 PALOMARES GIL, EMILIO VeterÓ C Masc 70 CLINICA INNOVA 00:46:19 00:46:53 5:44
431 534 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA VeterÓ B Masc 70 CLINICA INNOVA 00:46:21 00:46:54 5:44
432 3130 PUIG MIĐANA, JOB VeterÓ A Masc 65 WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM 00:46:24 00:46:54 5:44
433 3056 MAS I CABRERA, IMMA VeterÓ B Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:46:32 00:47:01 5:45
434 549 MU˝OZ CARBO, IVAN VeterÓ A Masc 66 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:47 00:47:05 5:45
435 596 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem 23 G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:46:47 00:47:07 5:46
436 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:46:56 00:47:12 5:46
437 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 43 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:46:46 00:47:12 5:46
438 3445 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:46:42 00:47:14 5:46
439 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 44 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:33 00:47:14 5:46
440 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 34 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:33 00:47:15 5:47
441 3362 LEËN AMADOR, MAR VeterÓ C Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:07 00:47:17 5:47
442 4030 ALCARAZ ORDI˝ANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 22 G.E. LES GERRES 00:46:51 00:47:17 5:47
443 546 ARTES PASTOR, NOELIA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:47:05 00:47:26 5:48
444 527 CERDA NAVARRO, VERONICA VeterÓ A Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:47:05 00:47:26 5:48
445 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:46:57 00:47:26 5:48
446 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 66 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:47:13 00:47:31 5:48
447 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 8 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:46:59 00:47:31 5:48
448 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 72 3ER TIEMPO 00:46:57 00:47:32 5:49
449 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 73 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:46:52 00:47:39 5:49
450 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:26 00:47:39 5:49
451 576 CANOVES VIDAL, MONICA VeterÓ A Fem 9 SARGANTANA 00:47:17 00:47:40 5:50
452 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:46:51 00:47:42 5:50
453 520 OLIVARES JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:47:17 00:47:46 5:50
454 605 ANGELO EMILIO, ALEX VeterÓ C Masc 72 00:47:13 00:47:50 5:51
455 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:41 00:47:53 5:51
456 517 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ F Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:47:06 00:47:54 5:51
457 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:51 00:47:56 5:52
458 3193 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE SÚnior Masc 67 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:22 00:47:56 5:52
459 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:47:52 00:47:57 5:52
460 3430 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:22 00:47:58 5:52
461 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:41 00:47:59 5:52
462 3875 BENEYTO MOMPˇ, FERMÝN VeterÓ A Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:47:37 00:48:00 5:52
463 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:22 00:48:00 5:52
464 3608 CASTA˝EDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 73 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:42 00:48:01 5:52
465 503 MARTINEZ P┴RRAGA, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 74 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:43 00:48:02 5:52
466 3484 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Senior Fem 25 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:47:40 00:48:04 5:53
467 618 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:47:39 00:48:05 5:53
468 3904 ROWBOTTOM, AMY VeterÓ B Fem 24 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:48:06 00:48:06 5:53
469 3766 MORANT ESTRUCH, SALVADOR SÚnior Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:47:37 00:48:08 5:53
470 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:47:45 00:48:12 5:54
471 3226 CÝVICO JURADO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:47:52 00:48:14 5:54
472 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 75 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:47:50 00:48:16 5:54
473 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 76 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:47:55 00:48:17 5:54
474 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:47:41 00:48:18 5:54
475 3397 LLOPIS MARTÝNEZ, PILAR VeterÓ C Fem 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:15 00:48:29 5:56
476 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 69 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:48:08 00:48:32 5:56
477 3042 └NGEL TARRASˇ, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:48:12 00:48:45 5:58
478 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 48 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:48:25 00:48:47 5:58
479 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 49 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:48:21 00:48:49 5:58
480 3381 ROMßN RODRÝGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:48:26 00:48:49 5:58
481 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:48:34 00:48:54 5:59
482 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:26 00:48:54 5:59
483 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 10 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:48:46 00:48:55 5:59
484 603 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:42 00:48:56 5:59
485 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:48:22 00:48:58 5:59
486 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 78 CAMPING PEPE 00:48:41 00:48:59 5:59
487 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:48:46 00:49:01 6:00
488 558 DONET BERTOMEU, LAURE SÚnior Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:48:34 00:49:02 6:00
489 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 51 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:40 00:49:05 6:00
490 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 52 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:48:48 00:49:05 6:00
491 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:56 00:49:07 6:00
492 3510 PÓRRAGA SALORT, ANNA VeterÓ C Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:00 00:49:09 6:01
493 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:43 00:49:19 6:02
494 3395 CA˝ADAS MU˝OZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 53 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:43 00:49:19 6:02
495 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 38 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:49:21 00:49:21 6:02
496 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 26 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:48:52 00:49:26 6:03
497 3978 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem 27 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:49:27 00:49:27 6:03
498 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:07 00:49:29 6:03
499 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 69 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:25 00:49:33 6:03
500 3514 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 28 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:49:25 00:49:33 6:03
501 3799 S┴NCHEZ JUAN, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 76 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:49:09 00:49:35 6:04
502 3767 TARRASO, MARI PAZ VeterÓ C Fem 13 TRIUNIC 00:49:12 00:49:36 6:04
503 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 54 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:19 00:49:36 6:04
504 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:24 00:49:37 6:04
505 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:49:24 00:49:39 6:04
506 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:31 00:49:48 6:05
507 3798 ALBORS SALES, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 70 C.A. XERESA 00:49:19 00:49:48 6:05
508 506 SEBASTIÓ PELEGRÝ, JUAN SÚnior Masc 71 BARNEY?S TEAM 00:49:20 00:49:49 6:05
509 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 12 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:49:35 00:49:52 6:06
510 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:49:39 00:49:56 6:06
511 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:49:29 00:49:56 6:06
512 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:20 00:49:56 6:06
513 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 18 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:49:31 00:49:58 6:07
514 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 71 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:49:30 00:49:58 6:07
515 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 72 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:49:31 00:49:59 6:07
516 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 73 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:49:40 00:49:59 6:07
517 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 80 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:49:27 00:50:02 6:07
518 3592 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 14 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:49:27 00:50:02 6:07
519 3748 GARCÝA SEGUÝ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:49:32 00:50:02 6:07
520 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:49:39 00:50:03 6:07
521 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:49:23 00:50:09 6:08
522 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:30 00:50:11 6:08
523 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:51 00:50:12 6:08
524 3424 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 29 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:49:42 00:50:16 6:09
525 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:39 00:50:17 6:09
526 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 55 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:58 00:50:20 6:09
527 3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 30 TRTRANING_HC 00:49:57 00:50:20 6:09
528 3208 LUCAS MAĐO, GISELA VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:05 00:50:24 6:10
529 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 73 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:05 00:50:25 6:10
530 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:10 00:50:25 6:10
531 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 31 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:19 00:50:31 6:11
532 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:20 00:50:34 6:11
533 3696 WILLIAMS, KATIE VeterÓ B Fem 28 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:50:30 00:50:55 6:14
534 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 74 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:50:31 00:50:59 6:14
535 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:50:31 00:50:59 6:14
536 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 33 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:50:31 00:50:59 6:14
537 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:50:30 00:50:59 6:14
538 3930 PÚREZ PÚREZ, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:50:18 00:51:03 6:14
539 597 FONT FERNANDEZ, ISMAEL SÚnior Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:50:20 00:51:04 6:15
540 545 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO VeterÓ E Masc 40 C.A. GENOV╔S 00:50:13 00:51:09 6:15
541 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.A. XERESA 00:50:23 00:51:10 6:15
542 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A. XERESA 00:50:25 00:51:11 6:15
543 4028 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 74 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:50:52 00:51:26 6:17
544 583 REIG PEIRO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:50:55 00:51:29 6:18
545 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:50:54 00:51:30 6:18
546 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:20 00:51:32 6:18
547 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:51:15 00:51:37 6:19
548 537 HERN┴NDEZ OLIVENCIA, ANTONIO RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 44 ┴NDALE, ┴NDALE 00:51:22 00:51:39 6:19
549 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 34 EONS! 00:51:10 00:51:40 6:19
550 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:59 00:51:40 6:19
551 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 77 EONS! 00:51:09 00:51:40 6:19
552 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 45 C.A. ONDARA 00:51:07 00:51:50 6:20
553 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:51:23 00:51:51 6:20
554 4008 MONTANER BARˇN, JOSÚ ENRIQUE SÚnior Masc 78 CLARA GARCIA CLINICA DENTAL 00:51:38 00:51:52 6:20
555 3189 GONZßLEZ ALONSO, ICIAR Senior Fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:51:10 00:51:52 6:20
556 610 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:51:37 00:51:52 6:20
557 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 82 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:51:54 00:51:54 6:21
558 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 56 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:51:27 00:51:54 6:21
559 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:51:29 00:52:00 6:21
560 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:51:29 00:52:00 6:21
561 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 78 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:51:13 00:52:01 6:22
562 3213 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEA VeterÓ A Fem 13 C.C. PILES 00:51:49 00:52:07 6:22
563 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 36 C.A. GATA 00:51:22 00:52:08 6:22
564 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:59 00:52:18 6:24
565 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 31 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:51:52 00:52:24 6:24
566 523 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 11 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:52:05 00:52:26 6:25
567 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 32 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:52:08 00:52:28 6:25
568 3465 ORTOLß ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:52:09 00:52:28 6:25
569 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:17 00:52:33 6:25
570 3559 LˇPEZ SÓNCHEZ, HELENA VeterÓ C Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:51:53 00:52:34 6:26
571 595 MARTI NOVELL, MARÝA LUISA VeterÓ C Fem 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:18 00:52:35 6:26
572 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:51:55 00:52:36 6:26
573 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 12 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:18 00:52:39 6:26
574 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:18 00:52:39 6:26
575 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 57 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:17 00:52:39 6:26
576 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 79 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:52:28 00:52:44 6:27
577 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 58 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:52:33 00:52:46 6:27
578 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:52:19 00:52:47 6:27
579 3725 ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ D Fem 13 CAMPING PEPE 00:52:29 00:52:53 6:28
580 529 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA VeterÓ B Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:52:27 00:52:59 6:29
581 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 80 3ER TIEMPO 00:52:33 00:53:08 6:30
582 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:52:33 00:53:09 6:30
583 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 79 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:32 00:53:11 6:30
584 3106 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ D Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:52:46 00:53:14 6:31
585 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:52:59 00:53:22 6:32
586 602 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:01 00:53:23 6:32
587 3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN SÚnior Masc 80 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:53:01 00:53:26 6:32
588 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:52:53 00:53:32 6:33
589 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 81 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:52 00:53:32 6:33
590 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:53:09 00:53:34 6:33
591 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:53:27 00:53:38 6:33
592 3881 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN VeterÓ B Masc 81 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:26 00:53:41 6:34
593 3883 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA VeterÓ B Fem 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:27 00:53:42 6:34
594 525 PÚREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 82 CLUB TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:53:27 00:53:42 6:34
595 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 83 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:53:01 00:53:50 6:35
596 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN VeterÓ E Masc 48 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:53:18 00:53:53 6:35
597 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 36 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:53:27 00:53:54 6:35
598 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 49 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:53:30 00:53:59 6:36
599 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 84 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:53:42 00:54:03 6:37
600 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 15 AMOS TEAM 00:53:33 00:54:06 6:37
601 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 76 AMOS TEAM 00:53:34 00:54:07 6:37
602 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:31 00:54:11 6:37
603 3641 CALDES PEREZ, ESTHER Senior Fem 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:32 00:54:11 6:37
604 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:33 00:54:11 6:38
605 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:33 00:54:12 6:38
606 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 50 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:45 00:54:28 6:40
607 553 CANOVES VIDAL, XELO VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:54:08 00:54:31 6:40
608 3801 STAUB, SANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 77 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:54:11 00:54:36 6:41
609 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 17 C.A. ONDARA 00:54:00 00:54:42 6:41
610 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 84 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:53:59 00:54:47 6:42
611 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 26 CAMPING PEPE 00:54:18 00:54:53 6:43
612 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 51 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:54:29 00:54:55 6:43
613 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.A. GANDIA 00:54:09 00:55:03 6:44
614 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:54:27 00:55:04 6:44
615 593 MADRID, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:54:30 00:55:06 6:44
616 612 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:54:34 00:55:06 6:44
617 3836 TORMO MULLOR, CARMINA VeterÓ C Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:44 00:55:06 6:44
618 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:55:05 00:55:26 6:47
619 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 38 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:55:05 00:55:27 6:47
620 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:46 00:55:28 6:47
621 598 MORANT RODRÝGUEZ, BELÚN VeterÓ B Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:55:28 00:55:31 6:47
622 3285 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:55:16 00:55:46 6:49
623 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:55:21 00:55:52 6:50
624 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 78 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:55:29 00:55:55 6:50
625 3149 LˇPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:55:56 00:55:56 6:50
626 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 53 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:55:12 00:55:58 6:51
627 3520 PIRIS, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:55:59 00:55:59 6:51
628 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 82 JACKBBIT RUN 00:55:30 00:56:00 6:51
629 604 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:55:32 00:56:12 6:52
630 3107 TALENS MAZARROTA, BEGO˝A Senior Fem 40 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:56:13 00:56:13 6:52
631 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:56:01 00:56:15 6:53
632 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:56:03 00:56:16 6:53
633 521 GODOY, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 61 AMSCA 00:55:59 00:56:20 6:53
634 609 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:55:49 00:56:31 6:55
635 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:55:52 00:56:36 6:55
636 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 16 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:55:53 00:56:36 6:55
637 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 17 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:56:08 00:56:45 6:56
638 3802 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem 41 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:56:20 00:56:46 6:56
639 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:56:02 00:56:51 6:57
640 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:56:22 00:56:53 6:57
641 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:56:19 00:56:59 6:58
642 3721 ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER VeterÓ C Fem 29 CAMPING PEPE 00:56:26 00:57:02 6:58
643 3953 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO VeterÓ C Masc 87 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:56:35 00:57:03 6:59
644 3887 ESTRUCH CATALÓ, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 83 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:26 00:57:06 6:59
645 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 42 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:56:58 00:57:10 6:59
646 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS SÚnior Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:56:45 00:57:12 7:00
647 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:56:45 00:57:14 7:00
648 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:56:54 00:57:34 7:02
649 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 88 TRAGONES 00:57:01 00:57:44 7:04
650 3834 LËPEZ CUĐAT, RAQUEL VeterÓ C Fem 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:57:30 00:57:52 7:05
651 3325 CASTELLË DEL POZO, MARIA VeterÓ C Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:57:32 00:57:53 7:05
652 569 ILLESCAS DEL RIO, ROCIO VeterÓ B Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:58:11 00:58:20 7:08
653 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 40 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:57:52 00:58:24 7:08
654 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 33 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:58:03 00:58:43 7:11
655 3544 GUEROLA MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 43 INDEPENDENT 00:58:44 00:58:44 7:11
656 3403 MORANT OLCINA, JESUS VeterÓ F Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:58:45 00:58:45 7:11
657 3556 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE VeterÓ D Fem 19 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:58:30 00:59:14 7:15
658 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 63 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:58:30 00:59:14 7:15
659 3554 CHAFER MI˝ANA, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 64 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:58:30 00:59:15 7:15
660 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 20 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:58:30 00:59:15 7:15
661 579 BOSCH PERELLO, BEATRÝZ VeterÓ B Fem 41 SARGANTANA 00:58:57 00:59:19 7:15
662 578 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN VeterÓ C Fem 34 SARGANTANA 00:59:20 00:59:20 7:15
663 3123 ORDIĐAGA MONREAL, ROSAL═A VeterÓ C Fem 35 FARTONES 00:58:47 00:59:29 7:16
664 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 89 C.A. ONDARA 00:59:12 00:59:55 7:20
665 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:59:16 00:59:59 7:20
666 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:59:32 01:00:17 7:22
667 3061 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 36 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:59:40 01:00:22 7:23
668 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:59:40 01:00:22 7:23
669 3270 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:00:42 01:00:59 7:27
670 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 01:00:30 01:01:07 7:28
671 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 85 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:00:17 01:01:08 7:29
672 3597 FLUIXÓ I OLMOS, MARIA JES˙S VeterÓ D Fem 22 C.A. ONDARA 01:00:25 01:01:09 7:29
673 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 86 C. DATILERA TEAM 01:00:19 01:01:10 7:29
674 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 01:01:11 01:01:11 7:29
675 3555 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA VeterÓ C Fem 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:53 01:01:30 7:31
676 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:53 01:01:31 7:31
677 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:53 01:01:32 7:31
678 3889 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI VeterÓ D Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:53 01:01:32 7:31
679 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:01 01:01:41 7:33
680 3093 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:03 01:01:41 7:33
681 611 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:01:13 01:01:45 7:33
682 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:54 01:01:54 7:34
683 540 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO VeterÓ F Masc 25 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:01:19 01:02:01 7:35
684 3358 GAIL ORTIZ, INES Senior Fem 44 TRIATLË ALGINET 01:01:19 01:02:01 7:35
685 615 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:01:51 01:02:02 7:35
686 539 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN VeterÓ F Fem 3 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:01:20 01:02:02 7:35
687 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 65 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:01:43 01:02:10 7:36
688 3905 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ B Fem 43 FARTONES 01:01:40 01:02:23 7:38
689 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 85 C.C. EL GARB═ 01:02:17 01:02:35 7:39
690 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 01:02:36 01:02:48 7:41
691 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 44 INDEPENDENT 01:02:30 01:03:10 7:43
692 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 45 INDEPENDENT 01:02:31 01:03:11 7:44
693 3840 RIBES, GEMA VeterÓ C Fem 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:02:56 01:03:18 7:44
694 594 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 86 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 01:03:37 01:03:37 7:47
695 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 24 C.A. ONDARA 01:02:54 01:03:38 7:47
696 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:05:44 01:06:30 8:08
697 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 90 ELS CARAGOLETS 01:06:25 01:06:59 8:11