Clasificaciones XVI Volta a peu a Xeresa


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3914 LAKHLIFI, NIZAR SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:06:31 00:30:22 00:30:22 3:20
2 3350 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:06:31 00:31:50 00:31:51 3:30
3 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:06:31 00:32:16 00:32:16 3:32
4 3947 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN SÚnior Masc 3 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:06:30 00:32:20 00:32:20 3:33
5 3678 P╔REZ S┴NCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:06:30 00:32:38 00:32:38 3:35
6 4013 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:06:39 00:32:52 00:32:53 3:36
7 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:06:48 00:32:58 00:32:59 3:37
8 3308 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:06:53 00:33:06 00:33:07 3:38
9 3993 MILL┴N ALONSO, RA┌L VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:06:53 00:33:11 00:33:12 3:38
10 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 1 G.E. LA CARENA 00:06:52 00:33:16 00:33:17 3:39
11 531 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 2 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:06:40 00:33:22 00:33:23 3:40
12 3872 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO SÚnior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:06:47 00:33:23 00:33:24 3:40
13 3796 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. CAMETES 00:06:39 00:33:37 00:33:37 3:41
14 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:06:47 00:33:47 00:33:48 3:42
15 3441 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 3 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:06:47 00:34:00 00:34:01 3:44
16 591 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL VeterÓ C Masc 4 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:06:55 00:34:03 00:34:04 3:44
17 3915 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:31 00:34:18 00:34:18 3:46
18 3407 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:06:53 00:34:19 00:34:20 3:46
19 3944 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON VeterÓ A Masc 4 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:07:02 00:34:23 00:34:24 3:46
20 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:06:59 00:34:26 00:34:27 3:47
21 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 9 C.A. GANDIA 00:07:04 00:34:29 00:34:30 3:47
22 510 ARRANZ GUTIÚRREZ, GUILLERMO VeterÓ B Masc 4 TRAININGREY TELLO 00:06:59 00:34:38 00:34:39 3:48
23 3410 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:07:02 00:34:46 00:34:46 3:49
24 577 SßNCHEZ OLIVARES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 5 CTOA 00:06:47 00:34:51 00:34:52 3:49
25 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:06:57 00:34:53 00:34:54 3:50
26 529 ORTIZ SßNCHEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 5 C. TRIATLˇN LAS ROZAS 00:07:03 00:34:57 00:34:59 3:50
27 3806 FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:07:00 00:35:07 00:35:08 3:51
28 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:07:11 00:35:10 00:35:12 3:52
29 539 OLIVARES HERRANZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 7 TRIAVILA 00:06:45 00:35:21 00:35:23 3:53
30 3936 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL SÚnior Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:06:54 00:35:24 00:35:26 3:53
31 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:07:00 00:35:27 00:35:28 3:53
32 627 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:07:19 00:35:31 00:35:34 3:54
33 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:07:04 00:35:39 00:35:40 3:55
34 549 TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:07:06 00:35:44 00:35:45 3:55
35 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:06:58 00:35:50 00:35:52 3:56
36 3873 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAŘL VeterÓ A Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:07:12 00:35:52 00:35:53 3:56
37 3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 7 C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDI 00:07:22 00:35:54 00:35:54 3:56
38 3468 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:07:12 00:35:53 00:35:54 3:56
39 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:07:11 00:35:55 00:35:56 3:57
40 3788 PEREZ IBAĐEZ, JORGE VeterÓ D Masc 3 CENTRO L┴SER ROS TEAM 00:07:07 00:35:56 00:35:58 3:57
41 3375 ROSELLË PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:07:12 00:36:06 00:36:06 3:58
42 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:07:13 00:36:07 00:36:07 3:58
43 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:00:00 00:36:07 00:36:11 3:58
44 562 LOPEZ NAVARRO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 9 CLUB ATLETISMO IBA˝ES 00:07:41 00:36:08 00:36:12 3:58
45 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 10 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:07:42 00:36:14 00:36:15 3:59
46 3749 LËPEZ FERRERES, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 11 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:07:42 00:36:13 00:36:15 3:59
47 3624 MART═NEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A Masc 12 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:07:41 00:36:13 00:36:15 3:59
48 3173 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 1 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:07:13 00:36:17 00:36:19 3:59
49 4029 PEREZ PANERO, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. CULLERA 00:07:05 00:36:25 00:36:25 4:00
50 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:07:24 00:36:27 00:36:30 4:00
51 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:07:19 00:36:34 00:36:34 4:01
52 525 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.C. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA 00:07:07 00:36:43 00:36:44 4:02
53 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:07:27 00:36:46 00:36:46 4:02
54 3081 MOR┴N GONZ┴LEZ, JORDI SÚnior Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:07:41 00:36:45 00:36:49 4:02
55 3120 TEMMERMAN, PETER VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:24 00:36:47 00:36:50 4:02
56 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:07:19 00:36:51 00:36:53 4:03
57 565 OLIVER, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 13 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:07:09 00:36:55 00:36:56 4:03
58 3924 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:23 00:36:59 00:37:01 4:04
59 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:20 00:37:06 00:37:08 4:04
60 519 SIMO COSTA, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 14 C.A. CAMETES 00:07:19 00:37:07 00:37:09 4:05
61 3829 BARBER PONS, └LEX VeterÓ A Masc 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:07:17 00:37:11 00:37:11 4:05
62 3894 LLORET LENA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 14 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:00:00 00:37:12 00:37:12 4:05
63 587 VIĐO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:07:35 00:37:11 00:37:14 4:05
64 4018 CAZALLA GARC═A, JOS╔ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:07:20 00:37:13 00:37:15 4:05
65 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:07:23 00:37:16 00:37:19 4:06
66 515 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN SÚnior Masc 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:07:26 00:37:21 00:37:22 4:06
67 3266 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SÚnior Masc 16 C.A. ESPURNA 00:07:19 00:37:27 00:37:27 4:06
68 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:07:34 00:37:34 00:37:36 4:07
69 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:21 00:37:34 00:37:37 4:08
70 3737 MOMPO MIĐANA, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 18 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:07:38 00:37:37 00:37:41 4:08
71 3103 VELLË BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:07:42 00:37:45 00:37:46 4:09
72 538 ARASA DUARTE, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 12 ASFAS 00:07:36 00:37:46 00:37:47 4:09
73 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:07:33 00:37:46 00:37:49 4:09
74 3447 LLIDË COTS, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:08:17 00:37:27 00:37:53 4:09
75 3535 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR SÚnior Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:07:36 00:37:49 00:37:54 4:09
76 594 FONT LAFARGA, HUGO ISAAC VeterÓ A Masc 16 C.A.CULLERA 00:07:44 00:37:59 00:38:01 4:10
77 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:07:39 00:38:04 00:38:07 4:11
78 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 2 DENIACALYGATSPORT 00:07:26 00:38:06 00:38:08 4:11
79 560 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SÚnior Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:07:34 00:38:08 00:38:10 4:11
80 590 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:07:55 00:37:59 00:38:12 4:11
81 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 16 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:07:29 00:38:13 00:38:14 4:12
82 3805 RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.A. CAMETES 00:07:24 00:38:13 00:38:15 4:12
83 607 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:07:45 00:38:27 00:38:27 4:13
84 589 PONS AUSINA, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:07:40 00:38:20 00:38:27 4:13
85 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:07:31 00:38:29 00:38:31 4:13
86 3689 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VeterÓ D Masc 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:07:41 00:38:29 00:38:32 4:14
87 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ B Masc 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:07:38 00:38:30 00:38:34 4:14
88 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 11 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:07:47 00:38:34 00:38:35 4:14
89 3307 ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 18 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:08:07 00:38:26 00:38:38 4:14
90 553 ORDI˝ANA, JOSEVI VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.A. GENOV╔S 00:06:59 00:38:46 00:38:46 4:15
91 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:07:49 00:38:50 00:38:51 4:16
92 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:07:39 00:38:42 00:38:51 4:16
93 3700 MALONDA ROSELLË, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 21 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:07:38 00:38:49 00:38:51 4:16
94 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 17 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:07:59 00:38:51 00:38:58 4:16
95 3418 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:08:53 00:38:34 00:39:00 4:17
96 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 18 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:07:56 00:39:01 00:39:06 4:17
97 548 CAURIN LASO, ALBERTO JOSE SÚnior Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:07:49 00:39:10 00:39:12 4:18
98 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 16 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:07:58 00:39:08 00:39:15 4:18
99 3734 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME VeterÓ A Masc 20 C.A. CAMETES 00:07:21 00:39:14 00:39:16 4:18
100 3421 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:09:04 00:38:54 00:39:19 4:19
101 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 17 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:07:34 00:39:22 00:39:23 4:19
102 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 18 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:08:18 00:39:13 00:39:24 4:19
103 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:07:47 00:39:22 00:39:24 4:19
104 3171 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO VeterÓ A Masc 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:07 00:39:14 00:39:24 4:19
105 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:21 00:39:23 00:39:25 4:19
106 3580 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN SÚnior Masc 23 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:08:13 00:39:20 00:39:25 4:19
107 537 RENARD, GAETAN VeterÓ A Masc 22 GAET PERSONAL TRAINER 00:08:14 00:39:12 00:39:29 4:20
108 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 24 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:07:20 00:39:31 00:39:32 4:20
109 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:55 00:39:34 00:39:39 4:21
110 3125 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:07:31 00:39:36 00:39:39 4:21
111 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 25 C.A. GANDIA 00:07:25 00:39:36 00:39:39 4:21
112 3733 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR VeterÓ A Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:08:51 00:39:18 00:39:41 4:21
113 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 20 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:08:12 00:39:33 00:39:45 4:22
114 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:07:41 00:39:44 00:39:46 4:22
115 3321 HERN┴NDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:41 00:39:46 00:39:48 4:22
116 596 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSÚ RAMˇN SÚnior Masc 26 CAMETES 00:07:53 00:39:41 00:39:49 4:22
117 3960 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:08:43 00:39:34 00:39:51 4:22
118 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:08 00:39:47 00:39:53 4:22
119 3025 GREGORI JUST, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 24 G.E. LA CARENA 00:07:48 00:39:46 00:39:54 4:23
120 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 12 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:08:18 00:39:53 00:39:57 4:23
121 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 21 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:08:17 00:39:51 00:39:57 4:23
122 3933 GARC═A CLIMENT, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:24 00:39:43 00:39:58 4:23
123 3759 DAIDAY DAYDAY, YASSIN SÚnior Masc 28 C.A. CAMETES 00:07:45 00:39:59 00:40:01 4:23
124 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:07:47 00:40:02 00:40:03 4:24
125 3871 MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:07:37 00:40:03 00:40:08 4:24
126 583 ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:08:08 00:40:07 00:40:11 4:24
127 3618 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ┴NGEL VeterÓ B Masc 24 TRIUNIC 00:08:30 00:40:05 00:40:16 4:25
128 3479 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem 2 C.D. MASKTRI 00:08:29 00:40:06 00:40:17 4:25
129 3035 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 25 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:08:17 00:40:12 00:40:18 4:25
130 3632 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 6 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:07:50 00:40:14 00:40:19 4:25
131 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 25 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:08:26 00:40:05 00:40:20 4:25
132 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 26 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:07:50 00:40:27 00:40:27 4:26
133 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 13 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:08:06 00:40:24 00:40:27 4:26
134 584 BENGOA GARCIA, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 26 ATLETISMO LAUDIO 00:07:41 00:40:29 00:40:30 4:27
135 557 GENÚ SALGADO, JAUME SÚnior Masc 30 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:08:19 00:40:17 00:40:30 4:27
136 3111 MOYANO TUR, RA┌L VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:25 00:40:19 00:40:30 4:27
137 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:07:43 00:40:26 00:40:30 4:27
138 3926 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS VeterÓ A Masc 27 C.A. XERESA 00:07:43 00:40:30 00:40:34 4:27
139 3280 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM VeterÓ D Masc 15 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:08:13 00:40:29 00:40:40 4:28
140 3665 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 31 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:08:29 00:40:32 00:40:43 4:28
141 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 27 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:07:55 00:40:39 00:40:43 4:28
142 3287 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SÚnior Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:08:16 00:40:36 00:40:45 4:28
143 3105 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ C Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:07:47 00:40:45 00:40:45 4:28
144 517 GORRITA DAVIU, JOSEP VeterÓ C Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:08:49 00:40:26 00:40:47 4:28
145 3353 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIÓS VeterÓ A Masc 28 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:08:23 00:40:40 00:40:49 4:29
146 3985 GUZM┴N BAIGORRIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 33 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:07:50 00:40:48 00:40:49 4:29
147 3918 ANGLADA ORENGO, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:08:12 00:40:37 00:40:49 4:29
148 546 PALOMARES GˇMEZ, JESUS VeterÓ D Masc 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:08:27 00:40:38 00:40:51 4:29
149 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:08:13 00:40:56 00:40:56 4:29
150 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:08:44 00:40:38 00:40:57 4:30
151 3955 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:08:12 00:40:51 00:40:57 4:30
152 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:09:12 00:40:34 00:41:00 4:30
153 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 17 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:08:40 00:40:49 00:41:02 4:30
154 4024 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:08:20 00:41:00 00:41:03 4:30
155 3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:08:12 00:41:00 00:41:04 4:30
156 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 26 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:37 00:40:50 00:41:10 4:31
157 3443 S┴NCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 7 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:08:17 00:41:08 00:41:14 4:31
158 3436 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:07:54 00:41:12 00:41:14 4:31
159 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:07:53 00:41:11 00:41:14 4:31
160 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:07:56 00:41:09 00:41:17 4:32
161 3485 PARDO LORENTE, ËSCAR SÚnior Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:08:59 00:41:14 00:41:19 4:32
162 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 32 C.A. XERESA 00:07:41 00:41:19 00:41:21 4:32
163 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 30 C.D. MASKTRI 00:08:07 00:41:20 00:41:26 4:33
164 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:08:21 00:41:24 00:41:27 4:33
165 3516 VIDAL MUĐOZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:07:57 00:41:21 00:41:30 4:33
166 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 27 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:08:23 00:41:14 00:41:31 4:33
167 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:08:59 00:41:12 00:41:33 4:33
168 3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:05 00:41:12 00:41:34 4:34
169 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:08:15 00:41:28 00:41:34 4:34
170 603 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:07:59 00:41:32 00:41:36 4:34
171 3898 CAMARENA PEIRË, GUILLEM SÚnior Masc 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:07:55 00:41:29 00:41:37 4:34
172 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 20 CAMPING PEPE 00:08:27 00:41:30 00:41:37 4:34
173 572 MONFORT MULET, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 38 C.A. GATA 00:07:56 00:41:32 00:41:39 4:34
174 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 28 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:19 00:41:32 00:41:40 4:34
175 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:08:42 00:41:25 00:41:41 4:34
176 3024 ESCRIV┴ JULI┴, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 33 G.E. LA CARENA 00:08:15 00:41:34 00:41:43 4:35
177 605 VALENCIA, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 33 PABLO VALENCIA C.A 00:08:20 00:41:41 00:41:47 4:35
178 581 HERNANDEZ ESPI, CARLES SÚnior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:08:42 00:41:28 00:41:50 4:35
179 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 30 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:08:10 00:41:51 00:41:51 4:36
180 3890 PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:08:40 00:41:41 00:41:52 4:36
181 3224 APARISI MUĐOZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:33 00:41:47 00:41:53 4:36
182 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 32 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:38 00:41:43 00:41:53 4:36
183 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 33 AMOS TEAM 00:08:28 00:41:47 00:41:58 4:36
184 3274 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:09:27 00:41:54 00:42:00 4:36
185 3119 TORRES GONZ┴LEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:39 00:41:51 00:42:01 4:37
186 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 34 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:08:15 00:41:59 00:42:07 4:37
187 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:04 00:41:57 00:42:08 4:37
188 3048 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS VeterÓ C Masc 35 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:08:52 00:41:50 00:42:11 4:38
189 635 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:08:33 00:41:56 00:42:11 4:38
190 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:08:25 00:42:03 00:42:12 4:38
191 585 PEIRË HERN┴NDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:08:48 00:41:59 00:42:14 4:38
192 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 36 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:08:30 00:42:05 00:42:18 4:38
193 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 21 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:08:41 00:42:04 00:42:18 4:38
194 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:07 00:42:20 00:42:21 4:39
195 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:24 00:42:23 00:42:23 4:39
196 3974 MAHIQUES FORN╔S, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:08:19 00:42:21 00:42:24 4:39
197 3165 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE VeterÓ A Masc 35 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:08:20 00:42:23 00:42:27 4:39
198 3838 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI SÚnior Masc 41 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:09:05 00:42:08 00:42:28 4:40
199 3674 TORRES TEJADA, ESME VeterÓ B Fem 2 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:08:27 00:42:26 00:42:32 4:40
200 3903 TORRES GËMEZ, MANUEL SÚnior Masc 42 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:08:11 00:42:32 00:42:32 4:40
201 3294 SAPIĐA CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 36 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:08:28 00:42:26 00:42:32 4:40
202 3323 IBAĐEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:08:15 00:42:32 00:42:33 4:40
203 3761 LLACER PERIS, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:08:37 00:42:24 00:42:35 4:40
204 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 38 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:08:29 00:42:34 00:42:36 4:40
205 599 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. LA XARA 00:08:33 00:42:26 00:42:37 4:41
206 3716 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 23 CAMPING PEPE 00:08:41 00:42:26 00:42:39 4:41
207 3987 V╔LEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 4 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:08:20 00:42:37 00:42:40 4:41
208 3998 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 24 C.D. L?ESPENTA 00:09:07 00:42:20 00:42:47 4:42
209 3751 FUENTES MART═NEZ, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 37 CENTRO L┴SER ROS TEAM 00:08:22 00:42:46 00:42:48 4:42
210 3609 FALQUET TORRES, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:09:13 00:42:27 00:42:53 4:42
211 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:08:13 00:42:52 00:42:55 4:43
212 3787 FERRER INIESTA, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 38 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:08:11 00:42:52 00:42:56 4:43
213 3245 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ B Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:07:59 00:42:51 00:42:57 4:43
214 626 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:03 00:42:49 00:42:59 4:43
215 3945 PEIRË SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 37 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:09:09 00:42:54 00:43:07 4:44
216 608 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:08:41 00:42:42 00:43:08 4:44
217 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:08:26 00:43:06 00:43:09 4:44
218 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:09:18 00:42:46 00:43:10 4:44
219 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 5 ESPORTS COLAU 00:08:25 00:43:10 00:43:10 4:44
220 3031 CLOQUELL JUAN, ĎSCAR SÚnior Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:08:26 00:43:02 00:43:11 4:44
221 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 38 C.A. BENISSA 00:08:56 00:43:02 00:43:15 4:45
222 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 45 DESORIENTATS 00:08:59 00:43:00 00:43:19 4:45
223 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:09:07 00:43:19 00:43:19 4:45
224 655 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:08:18 00:43:12 00:43:21 4:45
225 3355 GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:09:45 00:42:53 00:43:22 4:46
226 3376 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:09:46 00:42:54 00:43:23 4:46
227 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 39 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:08:12 00:43:19 00:43:25 4:46
228 3562 FORN╔S P╔REZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. CAMETES 00:08:31 00:43:18 00:43:27 4:46
229 612 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:07:46 00:43:28 00:43:29 4:46
230 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 25 CAMPING PEPE 00:08:42 00:43:16 00:43:29 4:46
231 535 ZAYAS SANJUAN, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 46 LA RABOSA ALZIRA 00:08:26 00:43:29 00:43:30 4:46
232 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:08:18 00:43:28 00:43:32 4:47
233 3730 GARC═A SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 12 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:09:08 00:43:17 00:43:32 4:47
234 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 26 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:08:52 00:43:24 00:43:33 4:47
235 3645 ALAMINOS, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ E Masc 13 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:08:55 00:43:24 00:43:33 4:47
236 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 40 GUIXA ESPORT 00:09:08 00:43:23 00:43:34 4:47
237 3923 DOM═NGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:08:44 00:43:13 00:43:34 4:47
238 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 40 P.C. JAUME I 00:09:22 00:42:57 00:43:38 4:47
239 636 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:23 00:42:57 00:43:38 4:47
240 3741 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ E Masc 14 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:08:42 00:43:32 00:43:38 4:47
241 622 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:14 00:43:19 00:43:38 4:47
242 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:09:06 00:43:18 00:43:39 4:47
243 580 ESPÝ TEROL, CRISTINA VeterÓ C Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:09:01 00:43:20 00:43:40 4:47
244 3319 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA ARIADNA Senior Fem 5 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:08:16 00:43:35 00:43:42 4:48
245 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:09:02 00:43:34 00:43:42 4:48
246 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 27 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:37 00:43:44 00:43:44 4:48
247 3784 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:08:53 00:43:39 00:43:45 4:48
248 3254 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 41 LPA 00:09:19 00:43:24 00:43:46 4:48
249 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:08:56 00:43:40 00:43:47 4:48
250 3899 P╔REZ CABAĐERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 6 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:21 00:43:45 00:43:48 4:48
251 3913 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SÚnior Masc 47 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:09:03 00:43:43 00:43:49 4:48
252 568 ASCO, RAMON VeterÓ C Masc 42 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:08:47 00:43:38 00:43:50 4:49
253 567 PALOMARES, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 44 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:08:47 00:43:39 00:43:50 4:49
254 3299 CAMARENA, PEPE VeterÓ A Masc 41 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:08:23 00:43:47 00:43:52 4:49
255 3777 GRIMALT, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 42 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:08:48 00:43:36 00:43:52 4:49
256 3867 BANYULS CASTELLË, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:09:07 00:43:54 00:43:54 4:49
257 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:09:07 00:43:48 00:43:55 4:49
258 3812 GILABERT MIĐANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 48 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:43 00:43:47 00:43:55 4:49
259 604 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 45 GRUP RUNNING ALMOINES 00:09:07 00:43:54 00:43:55 4:49
260 3534 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN VeterÓ A Masc 43 C.A. CAMETES 00:08:30 00:43:46 00:43:55 4:49
261 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 28 C.A. GATA 00:08:54 00:43:42 00:43:57 4:49
262 3855 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:00:00 00:43:47 00:43:58 4:49
263 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:09:14 00:43:37 00:43:59 4:50
264 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:57 00:43:54 00:44:07 4:50
265 3553 MEL╔NDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 46 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:08:36 00:44:02 00:44:11 4:51
266 3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:09:42 00:43:45 00:44:14 4:51
267 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 50 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:08:42 00:44:13 00:44:17 4:52
268 3819 MARRAH═ ANDERSEN, ALEX VeterÓ B Masc 47 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:28 00:43:38 00:44:18 4:52
269 3573 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR SÚnior Masc 51 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:38 00:44:08 00:44:18 4:52
270 3076 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:09:26 00:43:58 00:44:20 4:52
271 3704 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:09:20 00:44:12 00:44:24 4:52
272 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 44 NONAIFESTES 00:08:35 00:44:14 00:44:24 4:52
273 3920 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.A. CAMETES 00:09:19 00:44:04 00:44:25 4:52
274 3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VeterÓ D Masc 31 C.A. CAMETES 00:09:18 00:44:05 00:44:25 4:52
275 543 SERRA TUR, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:08:54 00:44:19 00:44:26 4:52
276 3687 FERN┴NDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:08:54 00:44:19 00:44:26 4:53
277 520 NEGRE MARTINEZ, PASCUAL SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:08:46 00:44:18 00:44:30 4:53
278 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 34 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:08:57 00:44:31 00:44:31 4:53
279 3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:09:23 00:44:18 00:44:32 4:53
280 3408 PONS LORENTE, JOAN VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:09:37 00:44:26 00:44:33 4:53
281 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:41 00:44:29 00:44:33 4:53
282 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:40 00:44:28 00:44:33 4:53
283 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:09:37 00:44:25 00:44:33 4:53
284 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 6 CALYGAT.COM 00:08:54 00:44:32 00:44:37 4:54
285 3237 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS SÚnior Masc 53 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:09:37 00:44:27 00:44:37 4:54
286 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:08:21 00:44:29 00:44:40 4:54
287 3115 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:08:54 00:44:35 00:44:40 4:54
288 3519 LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO VeterÓ A Masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:08:54 00:44:39 00:44:40 4:54
289 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 8 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:09:26 00:44:16 00:44:41 4:54
290 3053 BANYULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 8 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:09:07 00:44:41 00:44:41 4:54
291 3958 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:09:41 00:44:12 00:44:41 4:54
292 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:09:38 00:44:36 00:44:44 4:55
293 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:09:37 00:44:28 00:44:44 4:55
294 3207 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ C Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:09:05 00:44:35 00:44:45 4:55
295 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 47 PENYA MOHICANS 00:08:57 00:44:45 00:44:45 4:55
296 509 GUIRAUD, ALEXIA Senior Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:08:54 00:44:44 00:44:48 4:55
297 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:09:26 00:44:23 00:44:48 4:55
298 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:09:36 00:44:29 00:44:51 4:55
299 3244 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 48 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:19 00:44:37 00:44:52 4:55
300 3201 WOODALL, TONY VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:09:38 00:44:50 00:44:59 4:56
301 3848 GËMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:39 00:45:00 00:45:04 4:57
302 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 49 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:10:40 00:44:27 00:45:04 4:57
303 586 BERNABE, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 50 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:40 00:45:00 00:45:05 4:57
304 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:08:58 00:44:48 00:45:06 4:57
305 4019 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:09:18 00:44:59 00:45:10 4:57
306 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:09:47 00:44:47 00:45:11 4:57
307 558 FUSTER MERINO, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:09:47 00:44:48 00:45:11 4:57
308 4026 ART╔S PEIRË, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 52 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:09:16 00:45:04 00:45:12 4:58
309 598 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO VeterÓ B Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:09:47 00:44:36 00:45:14 4:58
310 623 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:13 00:44:58 00:45:18 4:58
311 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 55 C.D. TONUS 00:09:33 00:45:09 00:45:19 4:58
312 522 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:08:15 00:45:17 00:45:19 4:58
313 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 9 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:09:27 00:45:08 00:45:19 4:58
314 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:09:38 00:45:04 00:45:23 4:59
315 3684 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:09:34 00:45:17 00:45:28 4:59
316 632 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:01 00:45:05 00:45:28 4:59
317 3222 ESPI TALENS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 47 SOM PASSATGE 00:09:08 00:45:05 00:45:29 4:59
318 555 SERRANO RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:09:53 00:44:50 00:45:32 5:00
319 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.A. CAMETES 00:09:34 00:45:21 00:45:33 5:00
320 621 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:14 00:45:14 00:45:34 5:00
321 3395 CAĐADAS MUĐOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:09:34 00:45:20 00:45:34 5:00
322 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 19 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:10:43 00:44:56 00:45:35 5:00
323 3501 TEOMIRO BAĐULS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 48 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:10:44 00:45:11 00:45:35 5:00
324 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 41 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:09:14 00:45:20 00:45:38 5:00
325 601 PEIRË CATAL┴, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:08:49 00:45:38 00:45:40 5:01
326 3951 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 49 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:09:00 00:45:36 00:45:41 5:01
327 3036 REVERT FAS, SALVA VeterÓ A Masc 50 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:09:20 00:45:38 00:45:46 5:01
328 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:09:23 00:45:34 00:45:47 5:01
329 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:09:27 00:45:29 00:45:47 5:01
330 534 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO VeterÓ E Masc 20 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:08:56 00:45:49 00:45:49 5:02
331 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 54 C.A. GANDIA 00:08:27 00:45:46 00:45:50 5:02
332 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:09:09 00:45:37 00:45:50 5:02
333 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:09:28 00:45:34 00:45:50 5:02
334 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:09:38 00:45:47 00:45:54 5:02
335 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 55 LOCOSXCORRER 00:09:22 00:45:27 00:45:54 5:02
336 3666 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ B Fem 10 SOLEMATES 00:09:16 00:45:47 00:45:54 5:02
337 3218 GADEA GRACIA, JOSE ANDRES VeterÓ B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:09:27 00:45:38 00:46:00 5:03
338 3705 BISHOPá, JONATHANá VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:09:21 00:45:49 00:46:01 5:03
339 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:09:39 00:45:39 00:46:04 5:03
340 3593 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE SÚnior Masc 56 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:09:45 00:45:36 00:46:06 5:04
341 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 57 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:09:42 00:45:39 00:46:08 5:04
342 3346 LEËN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 57 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:09:59 00:45:46 00:46:20 5:05
343 3062 MART═NEZ ESTRUCH, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 58 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:09:10 00:46:07 00:46:20 5:05
344 3630 GIM╔NEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:10:28 00:46:25 00:46:25 5:06
345 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:10:16 00:45:41 00:46:26 5:06
346 3590 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 21 G.E. LA CARENA 00:08:39 00:46:22 00:46:26 5:06
347 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:41 00:46:12 00:46:28 5:06
348 3919 ANGLADA ORENGO, BORJA VeterÓ B Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:09:26 00:46:15 00:46:29 5:06
349 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:10 00:46:04 00:46:29 5:06
350 3781 TARDËN BALLESTEROS, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 58 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:09:01 00:46:15 00:46:29 5:06
351 3027 BONO MIRA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:09:23 00:46:31 00:46:31 5:06
352 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 54 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:09:28 00:46:12 00:46:32 5:06
353 3174 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 59 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:09:39 00:46:17 00:46:33 5:06
354 3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.A. CAMETES 00:09:17 00:46:12 00:46:33 5:07
355 3460 FORN╔S GRIMALT, V═CTOR VeterÓ C Masc 57 C.A. CAMETES 00:09:39 00:46:13 00:46:33 5:07
356 4006 VAN GERWEN, CINDY VeterÓ B Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:09:23 00:46:27 00:46:34 5:07
357 3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:10:15 00:46:07 00:46:34 5:07
358 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:09:18 00:46:28 00:46:37 5:07
359 3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÚCTOR VeterÓ B Masc 62 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:09:03 00:46:32 00:46:37 5:07
360 574 GASCO ARAUJO, DANIEL SÚnior Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:08:55 00:46:38 00:46:38 5:07
361 625 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:39 00:46:41 00:46:42 5:07
362 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:03 00:46:16 00:46:43 5:08
363 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:09:12 00:46:46 00:46:46 5:08
364 3528 CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO VeterÓ C Masc 58 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:10:03 00:46:18 00:46:48 5:08
365 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:10:16 00:46:23 00:46:49 5:08
366 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:09:53 00:46:29 00:46:54 5:09
367 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 59 AMOS TEAM 00:09:49 00:46:47 00:46:59 5:09
368 3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:09:38 00:46:54 00:47:00 5:09
369 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:09:41 00:46:40 00:47:01 5:10
370 3835 GASCËN SIMËN, GUILLERMO SÚnior Masc 61 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:09:28 00:46:52 00:47:01 5:10
371 3449 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 13 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:09:57 00:46:46 00:47:02 5:10
372 3196 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO VeterÓ F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:38 00:46:54 00:47:03 5:10
373 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:00:00 00:46:48 00:47:04 5:10
374 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 48 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:09:40 00:46:48 00:47:04 5:10
375 3540 SEGU═ MILLET, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 60 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:09:41 00:46:47 00:47:04 5:10
376 3483 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMßN VeterÓ D Masc 49 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:09:41 00:46:48 00:47:05 5:10
377 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 63 GRUPO MAZO 00:10:19 00:46:34 00:47:06 5:10
378 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:10:16 00:46:26 00:47:07 5:10
379 3330 V╔LEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR VeterÓ B Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:09:15 00:46:58 00:47:09 5:10
380 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 50 C.A. GANDIA 00:09:45 00:47:04 00:47:17 5:11
381 4003 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS VeterÓ D Masc 51 NUEVE 15 00:09:58 00:46:57 00:47:17 5:11
382 3197 PIERA FERN┴NDEZ, CRISTINA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:39 00:47:09 00:47:18 5:11
383 3461 TERRADES IBAĐEZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:09:41 00:46:54 00:47:23 5:12
384 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 64 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:10:21 00:46:54 00:47:24 5:12
385 616 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:51 00:47:08 00:47:24 5:12
386 579 MONTAGUD MARTÝ, ERNEST VeterÓ F Masc 12 CATONET 6,30 00:09:39 00:47:21 00:47:29 5:13
387 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 61 AMOS TEAM 00:09:41 00:47:22 00:47:35 5:13
388 3047 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 65 AMOS TEAM 00:09:22 00:47:22 00:47:35 5:13
389 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:08:55 00:47:29 00:47:36 5:13
390 3352 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 66 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:09:36 00:47:25 00:47:36 5:13
391 3591 POU P╔REZ, RUBÚN VeterÓ B Masc 67 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:09:45 00:47:11 00:47:41 5:14
392 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 62 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:10:19 00:47:13 00:47:41 5:14
393 3512 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 63 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:10:04 00:47:12 00:47:42 5:14
394 3122 ARAGË GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:58 00:47:26 00:47:45 5:14
395 521 JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE VeterÓ C Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:09:48 00:47:42 00:47:45 5:14
396 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:10:06 00:47:49 00:47:49 5:15
397 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:09:52 00:47:27 00:47:56 5:16
398 3257 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:10:24 00:47:20 00:47:57 5:16
399 3351 MUĐOZ PEDREĐO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:09:49 00:47:38 00:48:00 5:16
400 3837 JORDA FORNES, KICO VeterÓ C Masc 66 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:04 00:47:33 00:48:01 5:16
401 3780 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA VeterÓ D Fem 4 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:09:29 00:47:53 00:48:02 5:16
402 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 67 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:05 00:47:34 00:48:02 5:16
403 561 URE˝A PALOP, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:09:42 00:47:52 00:48:04 5:16
404 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 69 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:45 00:47:49 00:48:06 5:17
405 3583 FERN┴NDEZ FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 70 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:00 00:47:51 00:48:09 5:17
406 5003 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:09:05 00:48:11 00:48:15 5:18
407 3286 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:10:25 00:47:49 00:48:21 5:18
408 523 GARCIA RUJANO, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 72 C.A. XERESA 00:10:52 00:47:50 00:48:21 5:18
409 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 68 CAMPING PEPE 00:09:57 00:48:06 00:48:22 5:18
410 3384 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:11:04 00:47:57 00:48:28 5:19
411 3385 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:11:04 00:47:58 00:48:29 5:19
412 578 MU˝OZ CARBO, IVAN VeterÓ A Masc 58 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:16 00:48:11 00:48:29 5:19
413 3200 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION VeterÓ C Fem 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:10:33 00:48:05 00:48:30 5:19
414 504 PEIRO BALAGUER, DAVID Junior Masc 4 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:09:36 00:48:20 00:48:30 5:19
415 503 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 69 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:09:37 00:48:21 00:48:31 5:19
416 631 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:40 00:48:09 00:48:32 5:20
417 3019 SALORT TERCERO, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:28 00:48:10 00:48:34 5:20
418 617 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:10:21 00:48:08 00:48:35 5:20
419 3526 SOLDEVILA MAR═, VICENTE Junior Masc 5 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:09:26 00:48:11 00:48:40 5:20
420 3909 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:09:23 00:48:37 00:48:40 5:20
421 3619 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:10:03 00:48:33 00:48:41 5:21
422 508 FUSTER, JUAN BAUTISTA Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:11:47 00:47:57 00:48:43 5:21
423 3948 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:11:12 00:48:08 00:48:43 5:21
424 3069 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:10:21 00:48:25 00:48:45 5:21
425 3148 CORTADELLAS RORIGUEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ D Masc 52 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:20 00:48:26 00:48:46 5:21
426 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:18 00:48:34 00:48:50 5:22
427 3170 PLANES FERRER, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:48:28 00:48:50 5:22
428 3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:09:40 00:48:40 00:48:50 5:22
429 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:09:40 00:48:40 00:48:50 5:22
430 3646 DEL OLMO MIRET, ARAM SÚnior Masc 65 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:11:08 00:48:15 00:48:52 5:22
431 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 26 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:09:37 00:48:32 00:48:53 5:22
432 588 FRUTOS SALVADOR, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 74 TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CA˝ADA 00:10:13 00:48:18 00:48:54 5:22
433 3412 GËMEZ GARC═A, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 8 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:10:40 00:48:29 00:48:59 5:22
434 3074 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ C Masc 71 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:11:09 00:48:24 00:48:59 5:22
435 575 GˇMEZ PEDROS, NATALIA VeterÓ C Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:10:09 00:48:42 00:49:00 5:23
436 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 53 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:10 00:48:43 00:49:02 5:23
437 3605 P╔REZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:15 00:48:48 00:49:07 5:23
438 3773 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:10:37 00:48:49 00:49:09 5:24
439 3876 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:11 00:48:54 00:49:13 5:24
440 3877 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ D Masc 54 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:11 00:48:54 00:49:13 5:24
441 3532 MART═NEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 76 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:57 00:48:56 00:49:13 5:24
442 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:10:09 00:49:03 00:49:17 5:24
443 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:10:24 00:48:50 00:49:17 5:24
444 3433 RIBES GARC═A, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 60 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:10:47 00:48:41 00:49:17 5:24
445 3487 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VeterÓ B Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:10:08 00:49:04 00:49:18 5:25
446 3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 72 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:10:06 00:49:14 00:49:19 5:25
447 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:10:28 00:48:54 00:49:19 5:25
448 3831 CAMARENA JIM╔NEZ, RUFINO VeterÓ B Masc 77 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:58 00:49:00 00:49:20 5:25
449 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:10:17 00:49:06 00:49:28 5:26
450 3762 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL VeterÓ B Masc 78 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:10:48 00:48:52 00:49:29 5:26
451 613 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:16 00:49:20 00:49:29 5:26
452 597 GALVßN GUILLÚN, JOSÚ VeterÓ A Masc 61 FITNESS19 00:10:30 00:49:07 00:49:32 5:26
453 3652 MASCARELL TARRAZË, KIKE VeterÓ E Masc 29 COLLA " NO PUC " 00:11:10 00:48:56 00:49:33 5:26
454 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:10:19 00:49:23 00:49:37 5:27
455 3693 GONZ┴LEZ MOGORT, JUAN SÚnior Masc 67 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:45 00:49:14 00:49:38 5:27
456 514 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:11:04 00:49:39 00:49:39 5:27
457 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:25 00:49:10 00:49:39 5:27
458 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 79 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:25 00:49:11 00:49:40 5:27
459 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 55 G.E. LA CARENA 00:09:22 00:49:36 00:49:40 5:27
460 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 13 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:10:33 00:49:15 00:49:41 5:27
461 3013 BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:10:26 00:49:25 00:49:43 5:27
462 528 MARI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 30 LEMATOCRITO 00:10:22 00:49:29 00:49:48 5:28
463 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 16 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:10:27 00:49:31 00:49:50 5:28
464 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:10:33 00:49:16 00:49:54 5:29
465 3445 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ B Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:10:16 00:49:20 00:49:55 5:29
466 518 MARTINEZ P┴RRAGA, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 73 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:53 00:49:42 00:49:59 5:29
467 527 ALMI˝ANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:11:13 00:49:26 00:49:59 5:29
468 3236 MARQUEZ BEN═TEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 20 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:10:25 00:49:44 00:50:01 5:29
469 3943 MULET SOLER, JAIME VeterÓ D Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:09:22 00:49:47 00:50:02 5:29
470 566 RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO SÚnior Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:09:53 00:49:40 00:50:04 5:30
471 3927 FERRER COSTA, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 82 C.A. CAMETES 00:09:18 00:49:48 00:50:08 5:30
472 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:13 00:49:55 00:50:10 5:30
473 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 31 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:26 00:49:55 00:50:14 5:31
474 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:10:02 00:50:09 00:50:16 5:31
475 3552 BELTRAN SAPIĐA, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 58 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:10:38 00:49:43 00:50:16 5:31
476 526 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:10:04 00:49:54 00:50:16 5:31
477 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:10:08 00:49:57 00:50:22 5:32
478 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:58 00:49:39 00:50:23 5:32
479 606 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:32 00:50:24 00:50:24 5:32
480 3492 ALVAREZ LËPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 74 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:10:51 00:50:00 00:50:29 5:32
481 3935 ANDR╔S MART═N, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 62 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:10:51 00:50:00 00:50:29 5:32
482 4028 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN VeterÓ A Masc 63 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:09:19 00:50:20 00:50:33 5:33
483 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:10:31 00:50:28 00:50:34 5:33
484 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 75 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:10:53 00:49:54 00:50:36 5:33
485 3028 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON VeterÓ B Masc 83 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:03 00:50:37 00:50:37 5:33
486 3647 MARTINEZ GARC═A, JUAN MA VeterÓ C Masc 76 EL COIXOS 00:10:40 00:50:03 00:50:40 5:34
487 3608 CASTAĐEDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 77 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:20 00:50:31 00:50:41 5:34
488 3070 GONZ┴LEZ PELLICER, JES┌S VeterÓ B Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:11:11 00:50:08 00:50:43 5:34
489 3765 GARC═A VIDAL, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:11:11 00:50:08 00:50:43 5:34
490 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 60 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:46 00:50:28 00:50:45 5:34
491 3327 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA VeterÓ D Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:10:37 00:50:31 00:50:50 5:35
492 3866 COSTA BOSCH, JOS╔ MAR═A VeterÓ D Masc 61 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:10:38 00:50:31 00:50:51 5:35
493 512 LLORET BARBOSA, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:11:15 00:50:08 00:50:51 5:35
494 3216 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 70 JACKBBIT RUN 00:11:03 00:50:31 00:50:52 5:35
495 3973 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 62 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:10:38 00:50:35 00:50:55 5:35
496 516 ROSELLˇ BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 13 C.A. XERESA 00:09:56 00:50:33 00:50:55 5:35
497 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 79 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:09:49 00:50:43 00:50:55 5:35
498 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 63 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:09:56 00:50:45 00:50:59 5:36
499 3341 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:09:22 00:50:56 00:51:00 5:36
500 3470 GAND═A RUIZ, RAFA VeterÓ E Masc 34 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:09:29 00:50:56 00:51:01 5:36
501 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 80 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:09:51 00:50:45 00:51:02 5:36
502 3524 GREGORI, GENARO VeterÓ E Masc 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:05 00:50:39 00:51:04 5:36
503 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 64 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:10:35 00:50:34 00:51:04 5:36
504 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 36 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:11:30 00:50:19 00:51:05 5:36
505 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:11:30 00:50:22 00:51:06 5:36
506 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 64 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:14 00:50:48 00:51:06 5:36
507 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:20 00:50:51 00:51:06 5:36
508 3362 LEËN AMADOR, MAR VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:13 00:50:35 00:51:07 5:37
509 564 VITORIA BALSERA, JAIME SÚnior Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:10:38 00:50:39 00:51:11 5:37
510 3739 LAZARO MADRID, GABRIEL Junior Masc 8 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:09:24 00:50:52 00:51:12 5:37
511 630 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:35 00:51:05 00:51:16 5:38
512 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 65 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:10:25 00:50:54 00:51:17 5:38
513 629 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:53 00:50:59 00:51:20 5:38
514 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:10:15 00:50:56 00:51:21 5:38
515 4022 MAS MOLIË, XELO VeterÓ E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:19 00:51:11 00:51:24 5:38
516 3584 MAGAĐA GARRIDO, MËNICA VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:35 00:51:07 00:51:25 5:39
517 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 38 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:10:30 00:51:04 00:51:26 5:39
518 3807 SELBY, GEMMA ANN VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:07:41 00:51:29 00:51:29 5:39
519 615 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:10:50 00:51:01 00:51:30 5:39
520 554 CERDß NAVARRO, VERˇNICA VeterÓ A Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:10:50 00:51:02 00:51:30 5:39
521 530 JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.A. EL FARO 00:11:05 00:50:55 00:51:30 5:39
522 3208 LUCAS MAĐO, GISELA VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:05 00:51:05 00:51:38 5:40
523 3911 PEIRO FERN┴NDEZ, NATXO VeterÓ A Masc 66 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:05 00:51:06 00:51:38 5:40
524 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 67 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:09:44 00:51:22 00:51:43 5:41
525 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:09:44 00:51:33 00:51:45 5:41
526 3273 PARDO, ELIDEYZ VeterÓ A Fem 12 CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:10:07 00:51:29 00:51:48 5:41
527 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:10:28 00:51:29 00:51:53 5:42
528 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:11:13 00:51:11 00:51:53 5:42
529 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:10:03 00:51:39 00:51:57 5:42
530 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:19 00:51:41 00:51:57 5:42
531 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:09:46 00:51:39 00:51:58 5:42
532 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:10:23 00:51:39 00:51:58 5:42
533 3862 PEIRË SEBASTI┴, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:11:34 00:51:38 00:52:02 5:43
534 536 ARMENGOL VIDAL, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:11:34 00:51:18 00:52:07 5:43
535 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 86 3ER TIEMPO 00:11:45 00:51:32 00:52:09 5:43
536 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:08 00:51:47 00:52:17 5:44
537 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:51 00:51:54 00:52:17 5:44
538 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 14 EONS! 00:11:09 00:51:48 00:52:18 5:44
539 3110 PONS DONAT, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 87 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:10:18 00:51:47 00:52:21 5:45
540 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 14 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:10:25 00:52:06 00:52:23 5:45
541 3747 LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP VeterÓ A Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:10:28 00:52:08 00:52:28 5:45
542 602 MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA VeterÓ A Fem 15 CAMALLAES 00:11:07 00:51:47 00:52:29 5:46
543 609 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:11:03 00:52:34 00:52:34 5:46
544 3612 P╔REZ GARC═A, YOLANDA VeterÓ D Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:10:54 00:52:03 00:52:45 5:47
545 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:10:52 00:52:04 00:52:46 5:47
546 610 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:10:43 00:52:20 00:52:48 5:48
547 552 BOFÝ GARCIA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:11:21 00:52:27 00:52:50 5:48
548 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 15 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:09:34 00:52:41 00:52:51 5:48
549 542 GARCIA FERRER, JOSEP VeterÓ C Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:11:14 00:52:10 00:52:52 5:48
550 611 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:11:15 00:52:10 00:52:52 5:48
551 3697 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA VeterÓ D Fem 8 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:11:22 00:52:23 00:52:52 5:48
552 593 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 9 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:10:31 00:52:47 00:52:53 5:48
553 592 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 42 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:10:31 00:52:45 00:52:53 5:48
554 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:10:10 00:52:40 00:52:53 5:48
555 3748 GARC═A SEGU═, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:10:46 00:52:25 00:52:54 5:48
556 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 88 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:11:27 00:52:36 00:53:05 5:50
557 3592 SERISOLA PEIRË, MˇNICA VeterÓ C Fem 20 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:11:44 00:52:35 00:53:06 5:50
558 3594 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 82 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:11:45 00:52:36 00:53:06 5:50
559 3082 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SÚnior Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:11:24 00:52:34 00:53:07 5:50
560 570 MORANT, PERE VeterÓ C Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:11:25 00:52:35 00:53:08 5:50
561 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:11:20 00:52:32 00:53:10 5:50
562 3466 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VeterÓ D Fem 11 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:11:22 00:52:38 00:53:13 5:50
563 4030 ALCARAZ ORDIĐANA, LOLI VeterÓ B Fem 24 G.E. LES GERRES 00:11:03 00:52:32 00:53:14 5:51
564 3476 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ D Masc 68 SARGANTANA 00:11:08 00:52:48 00:53:19 5:51
565 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:11:18 00:52:45 00:53:23 5:52
566 3779 YAGŘE MAYANS, JAIME SÚnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:09:53 00:53:07 00:53:32 5:53
567 5009 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ C Masc 84 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:09:30 00:53:25 00:53:32 5:53
568 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 18 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:10:53 00:53:02 00:53:32 5:53
569 3046 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 19 TEMASYTEST.COM 00:11:11 00:52:56 00:53:37 5:53
570 3793 GREGORI MUĐOZ, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.A. GATA 00:11:55 00:53:01 00:53:40 5:53
571 3792 MULET SOLER, JOSEP VeterÓ D Masc 69 C.A. GATA 00:11:57 00:53:02 00:53:41 5:53
572 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 70 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:11:17 00:53:14 00:53:43 5:54
573 582 MAYOR FAYOS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:10:39 00:53:11 00:53:43 5:54
574 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:11:10 00:53:09 00:53:45 5:54
575 3002 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:15 00:53:29 00:53:47 5:54
576 628 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:09:57 00:53:35 00:53:51 5:55
577 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:11:40 00:53:12 00:53:51 5:55
578 3696 WILLIAMS, KATIE VeterÓ B Fem 25 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:10:16 00:53:53 00:54:01 5:56
579 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 76 EONS! 00:11:09 00:53:30 00:54:01 5:56
580 3683 ANDR╔S MART═N, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 71 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:11:18 00:53:34 00:54:04 5:56
581 547 MELIß FERRER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:10:06 00:53:49 00:54:04 5:56
582 3559 LËPEZ SÓNCHEZ, HELENA VeterÓ C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:11:35 00:53:42 00:54:15 5:57
583 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 26 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:11:14 00:54:08 00:54:19 5:58
584 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:11:34 00:53:45 00:54:19 5:58
585 3098 SERENA GËMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:11:33 00:53:46 00:54:19 5:58
586 614 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:11:16 00:53:50 00:54:19 5:58
587 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 89 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:10:22 00:53:57 00:54:21 5:58
588 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 72 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:11:03 00:53:55 00:54:21 5:58
589 3401 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:53 00:53:57 00:54:21 5:58
590 3086 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ E Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:10:53 00:53:56 00:54:21 5:58
591 3457 FELIPE S┴NCHEZ, SANTIAGO VeterÓ B Masc 90 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:11:12 00:53:53 00:54:25 5:58
592 3817 CRUZ GËMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 27 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:11:32 00:53:55 00:54:26 5:58
593 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:54 00:53:59 00:54:27 5:59
594 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 86 C.C. PILES 00:10:54 00:54:00 00:54:27 5:59
595 556 SIGNES SANCHEZ, ENCARNA VeterÓ B Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:11:27 00:53:58 00:54:30 5:59
596 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 87 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:04 00:54:09 00:54:30 5:59
597 3306 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 73 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:08:55 00:54:22 00:54:40 6:00
598 3106 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ D Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:11:22 00:54:09 00:54:41 6:00
599 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 73 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:10:00 00:54:17 00:54:43 6:00
600 624 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:11:37 00:54:05 00:54:46 6:01
601 3606 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 88 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:11:38 00:54:04 00:54:46 6:01
602 3328 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 74 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:11:42 00:54:04 00:54:49 6:01
603 3896 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.A. XERESA 00:12:08 00:54:02 00:54:49 6:01
604 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 7 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:11:43 00:54:25 00:54:49 6:01
605 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 44 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:11:31 00:54:12 00:54:49 6:01
606 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:11:10 00:54:34 00:55:04 6:03
607 3878 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VeterÓ B Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:44 00:54:34 00:55:08 6:03
608 533 IBA˝EZ GOMAR, ROMUALDO VeterÓ C Masc 90 INDEPENDENT 00:09:37 00:54:58 00:55:08 6:03
609 3904 ROWBOTTOM, AMY VeterÓ B Fem 30 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:11:10 00:54:33 00:55:08 6:03
610 3648 MILVAQUES CUCART, MARTA VeterÓ C Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:10:44 00:54:55 00:55:08 6:03
611 3565 FERRI MASCARELL, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:10:44 00:54:55 00:55:09 6:03
612 571 GIBBS, CATHERINE VeterÓ F Fem 3 COSTA BLANCA STRIDERS 00:11:58 00:54:28 00:55:09 6:03
613 3782 VIVES FORN╔S, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 91 C.A. CAMETES 00:10:58 00:54:50 00:55:10 6:03
614 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:11:20 00:54:33 00:55:12 6:04
615 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 74 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:11:18 00:54:57 00:55:27 6:05
616 3135 S┴NCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:11:43 00:54:54 00:55:27 6:05
617 3852 GARC═A CARMONA, JUAN BTA VeterÓ A Masc 75 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:11:17 00:54:48 00:55:28 6:05
618 3194 VALL╔S SEND═N, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 91 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:11:17 00:54:59 00:55:28 6:05
619 3039 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 31 MAMIRUNNERS 00:11:08 00:55:18 00:55:33 6:06
620 3063 CLIMENT CORT╔S, REBECA VeterÓ B Fem 32 MAMIRUNNERS 00:11:09 00:55:20 00:55:33 6:06
621 3804 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO SÚnior Masc 77 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN 00:10:54 00:54:51 00:55:35 6:06
622 3533 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 75 C.A. GANDIA 00:11:39 00:54:49 00:55:36 6:06
623 620 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:11:16 00:55:15 00:55:44 6:07
624 619 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:11:16 00:55:16 00:55:44 6:07
625 618 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:11:16 00:55:16 00:55:45 6:07
626 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 76 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:11:44 00:55:21 00:55:46 6:07
627 3128 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA VeterÓ D Fem 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:11:42 00:55:22 00:55:46 6:07
628 3657 JAREĐO MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ D Fem 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:11:31 00:55:27 00:55:53 6:08
629 3054 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD VeterÓ E Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:11:38 00:55:16 00:55:56 6:08
630 506 ROJAS BENLLOCH, RICARDO SÚnior Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:11:01 00:55:30 00:55:56 6:08
631 3249 LËPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 17 AMOS TEAM 00:10:42 00:55:44 00:55:57 6:08
632 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:11:37 00:55:19 00:55:57 6:08
633 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 17 C.A. GATA 00:12:07 00:55:18 00:56:00 6:09
634 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 77 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:10:50 00:55:35 00:56:10 6:10
635 569 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 46 AJOS XATIVA 00:11:49 00:55:26 00:56:17 6:11
636 3857 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN SÚnior Masc 80 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:11:27 00:55:45 00:56:18 6:11
637 3465 ORTOL┴ ROMERO, CONCHI VeterÓ B Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:11:27 00:55:51 00:56:18 6:11
638 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 76 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:10:50 00:55:44 00:56:19 6:11
639 3507 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ B Fem 34 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:11:28 00:55:51 00:56:19 6:11
640 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 81 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:10:49 00:55:43 00:56:19 6:11
641 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 92 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:11:08 00:55:57 00:56:22 6:11
642 4008 MONTANER BARËN, JOSÚ ENRIQUE SÚnior Masc 82 CLARA GARCIA CLINICA DENTAL 00:11:33 00:56:02 00:56:32 6:12
643 3707 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ E Fem 8 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:11:07 00:55:58 00:56:37 6:13
644 3706 BISHOPá, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:11:07 00:55:58 00:56:37 6:13
645 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:10:44 00:56:10 00:56:45 6:14
646 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:11:02 00:56:40 00:56:54 6:15
647 3261 MARQUES CHAVELI, FRANCISCO VALENTIN VeterÓ E Masc 47 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:11:48 00:56:22 00:57:00 6:15
648 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:11:04 00:56:55 00:57:18 6:17
649 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:10:57 00:56:57 00:57:22 6:18
650 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:48 00:56:48 00:57:25 6:18
651 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:09:40 00:57:16 00:57:25 6:18
652 3961 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN VeterÓ A Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:11:33 00:57:09 00:57:33 6:19
653 3962 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA VeterÓ A Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:11:34 00:57:08 00:57:34 6:19
654 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:11:31 00:57:10 00:57:34 6:19
655 3420 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VeterÓ C Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:11:31 00:57:12 00:57:34 6:19
656 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 35 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:11:34 00:57:38 00:57:55 6:21
657 3771 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO VeterÓ C Masc 92 C.A. BENISSA 00:11:34 00:57:21 00:57:56 6:22
658 3354 POQUET BAĐULS, TERESA VeterÓ B Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:00 00:57:38 00:57:57 6:22
659 3500 GARC═A M┴S, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:12:19 00:57:24 00:57:57 6:22
660 3181 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 93 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:12:53 00:57:14 00:57:57 6:22
661 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 28 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:12:19 00:57:25 00:57:58 6:22
662 3550 NAVARRO MONZË, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:11:45 00:57:23 00:58:01 6:22
663 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:11:35 00:57:31 00:58:02 6:22
664 3984 PONS, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 94 INDEPENDENT 00:11:13 00:57:32 00:58:03 6:22
665 3071 LLOPIS JUAN, MANU VeterÓ B Masc 95 C.C. PILES 00:11:25 00:57:25 00:58:04 6:22
666 544 NAVARRO FERRER, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 93 CORRESENDES XERESA 00:10:37 00:57:48 00:58:10 6:23
667 502 CABALLERO GARCIA, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 94 INDEPENDENT 00:10:37 00:57:49 00:58:11 6:23
668 501 CANET, FEDE VeterÓ C Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:04:41 00:57:50 00:58:11 6:23
669 3169 TECLES ALARCËN, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:10:42 00:57:55 00:58:21 6:24
670 3953 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO VeterÓ C Masc 96 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:11:10 00:58:22 00:58:22 6:24
671 3883 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA VeterÓ B Fem 37 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:12:03 00:58:03 00:58:28 6:25
672 3881 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN VeterÓ B Masc 97 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:12:02 00:58:06 00:58:29 6:25
673 3539 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 79 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:11:28 00:58:04 00:58:30 6:25
674 3836 TORMO MULLOR, CARMINA VeterÓ C Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:35 00:58:02 00:58:30 6:25
675 3656 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 80 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:11:30 00:58:04 00:58:31 6:25
676 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 97 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:35 00:57:59 00:58:31 6:25
677 551 BOU VI˝ˇ, NICOLßS SÚnior Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:11:21 00:58:15 00:58:37 6:26
678 3833 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN VeterÓ E Masc 49 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:26 00:58:26 00:58:40 6:26
679 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 30 CAMPING PEPE 00:11:36 00:58:09 00:58:40 6:26
680 3490 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ C Fem 31 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:10:18 00:58:35 00:58:50 6:27
681 505 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 98 C.A. BENIDORM 00:00:00 00:58:07 00:58:57 6:28
682 3895 ANDR╔S TORRES, JOSEP VeterÓ B Masc 98 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:12:28 00:58:19 00:59:03 6:29
683 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:12:28 00:58:29 00:59:04 6:29
684 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:12:28 00:58:31 00:59:05 6:29
685 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 99 3ER TIEMPO 00:11:45 00:58:29 00:59:06 6:29
686 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 100 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:12:54 00:58:24 00:59:07 6:29
687 3853 MAUR═ CRESENCIO, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:11:16 00:58:31 00:59:11 6:30
688 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 85 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:12:55 00:58:40 00:59:24 6:31
689 3887 ESTRUCH CATALÓ, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 86 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:12:57 00:58:38 00:59:24 6:31
690 573 VILLARROYA SANCHIS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 87 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:12:58 00:58:39 00:59:25 6:31
691 3572 GAVIL┴ MIĐANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:12:27 00:58:53 00:59:27 6:32
692 3003 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME SÚnior Masc 88 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:12:57 00:58:55 00:59:36 6:33
693 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 81 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:12:22 00:59:00 00:59:37 6:33
694 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 99 INDEPENDENT 00:11:14 00:59:23 00:59:50 6:34
695 540 BUTLER, BRIAN VeterÓ E Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:12:23 00:59:11 00:59:51 6:34
696 3477 PELLICER I GARC═A, SALVADOR VeterÓ E Masc 51 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:12:48 00:59:28 01:00:11 6:36
697 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 23 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:00:00 01:00:16 01:00:16 6:37
698 3753 REDONDO SERRANO, MARÝA JOSÚ VeterÓ B Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:12:19 00:59:40 01:00:20 6:37
699 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 39 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:12:12 00:59:48 01:00:29 6:38
700 4005 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:11:11 01:00:00 01:00:31 6:39
701 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 100 INDEPENDENT 00:11:36 01:00:07 01:00:45 6:40
702 3685 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ C Fem 33 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:12:22 01:00:16 01:00:49 6:41
703 634 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:12:24 01:00:14 01:00:50 6:41
704 633 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:12:25 01:00:15 01:00:50 6:41
705 507 SANZ, AGUSTÝN VeterÓ B Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:12:30 01:00:43 01:01:29 6:45
706 524 ASCˇ BOU, LUCÝA Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:10:53 01:00:59 01:01:31 6:45
707 595 CABRELLES GONZALEZ, ADRIA VeterÓ C Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:12:01 01:00:58 01:01:35 6:46
708 3673 AĐË FENOLLAR, CAROL VeterÓ C Fem 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:58 01:01:04 01:01:37 6:46
709 3085 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA VeterÓ C Fem 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:11:59 01:01:04 01:01:38 6:46
710 3121 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 102 TRAGONES 00:12:49 01:01:05 01:01:45 6:47
711 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 82 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:00:00 01:01:37 01:01:51 6:47
712 3061 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 36 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:12:16 01:01:28 01:01:55 6:48
713 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:12:27 01:01:22 01:01:55 6:48
714 3183 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 52 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:12:21 01:01:17 01:01:55 6:48
715 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:12:48 01:01:16 01:01:56 6:48
716 3188 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO SÚnior Masc 90 JACKBBIT RUN 00:11:06 01:01:50 01:02:11 6:50
717 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 24 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:12:19 01:01:42 01:02:28 6:51
718 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 103 INDEPENDENT 00:13:12 01:01:58 01:02:47 6:54
719 4023 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:11:49 01:02:27 01:03:06 6:56
720 3556 ESPI BOSCA, MAITE VeterÓ D Fem 20 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:12:57 01:02:44 01:03:27 6:58
721 3554 CHAFER MIĐANA, SERGIO VeterÓ D Masc 83 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:12:57 01:02:46 01:03:29 6:58
722 3388 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 53 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:12:06 01:02:48 01:03:33 6:59
723 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 102 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:12:55 01:03:18 01:04:01 7:02
724 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 104 C.A. ONDARA 00:12:39 01:04:01 01:04:01 7:02
725 3432 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 84 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:12:51 01:03:23 01:04:03 7:02
726 3431 MESTRE SOLANES, M¬ ROSA VeterÓ D Fem 21 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:12:52 01:03:26 01:04:04 7:02
727 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 103 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:12:55 01:03:31 01:04:14 7:03
728 576 BENAVENT RUIZ, MAURI VeterÓ D Fem 22 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:12:50 01:03:36 01:04:15 7:03
729 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLË, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 79 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:12:34 01:03:41 01:04:29 7:05
730 545 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:13:19 01:04:22 01:04:59 7:08
731 3821 SALAZAR FERN┴NDEZ, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:12:34 01:04:17 01:05:04 7:09
732 3820 FAUS MIRET, GRACIA VeterÓ A Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:12:32 01:04:19 01:05:05 7:09
733 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 105 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:11:08 01:04:35 01:05:07 7:09
734 3219 COSTA SOLER, TERESA VeterÓ D Fem 23 C.A. ONDARA 00:12:53 01:04:37 01:05:13 7:10
735 3497 INSA GUALDE, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:12:51 01:04:34 01:05:13 7:10
736 3123 ORDIĐAGA MONREAL, ROSAL═A VeterÓ C Fem 37 FARTONES 00:12:51 01:04:33 01:05:13 7:10
737 3695 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:12:54 01:04:38 01:05:22 7:11
738 3164 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 41 INDEPENDENT 00:12:54 01:04:39 01:05:23 7:11
739 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:12:54 01:05:09 01:05:49 7:14
740 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:13:04 01:06:06 01:06:06 7:15
741 559 UNGUEREANU, VICTOR VeterÓ A Masc 82 POLVORILLA TEAM 00:13:20 01:05:40 01:06:12 7:16
742 3889 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI VeterÓ D Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:12:35 01:05:54 01:06:17 7:17
743 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:12:35 01:05:57 01:06:19 7:17
744 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 00:13:21 01:05:55 01:06:42 7:19
745 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:13:21 01:05:56 01:06:43 7:19
746 3934 MOLERO GARCIA, JONATHAN SÚnior Masc 91 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:12:09 01:06:16 01:06:47 7:20
747 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 43 INDEPENDENT 00:12:54 01:06:14 01:06:48 7:20
748 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 44 INDEPENDENT 00:12:55 01:06:13 01:06:49 7:20
749 3239 GARC═A VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 22 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:11:52 01:06:28 01:07:00 7:21
750 3912 MARTINEZ, ELO VeterÓ C Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:12:54 01:06:55 01:07:23 7:24
751 3649 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SÚnior Masc 92 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:11:20 01:07:58 01:08:14 7:29
752 3578 ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI SÚnior Masc 93 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:00:00 01:08:55 01:08:55 7:34
753 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:13:12 01:08:16 01:08:57 7:34
754 3166 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA VeterÓ C Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:12:13 01:09:59 01:10:08 7:42
755 3571 MOLL GARRIGËS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 27 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:12:54 01:10:38 01:11:06 7:48
756 3304 CAMBLOR GONZ┴LEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 45 C.A. GANDIA 00:12:08 01:10:20 01:11:07 7:48