Clasificaciones XI "Corre de Nit" Cursa d'estiu Platja Bellreguard-Guardamar


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 389 RIPOLL RAMÝREZ, JORDI SŔnior masc 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:24:06 00:24:08 3:15
2 105 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SŔnior masc 2 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:24:47 00:24:48 3:21
3 160 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ A masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:24:56 00:24:57 3:22
4 197 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:25:04 00:25:05 3:23
5 131 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ A masc 3 MÓGIA CENTRE TERAPÚUTIC 00:25:07 00:25:08 3:23
6 466 CODINACH SEVILLA, ALBERTO SŔnior masc 3 TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA 00:25:14 00:25:14 3:24
7 301 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SŔnior masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:19 00:25:19 3:25
8 136 CATALA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 4 ALMIRUNING CULLERA 00:25:29 00:25:30 3:26
9 114 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE VeterÓ A masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:25:30 00:25:31 3:26
10 219 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 6 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:25:31 00:25:31 3:26
11 238 IBA˝EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO SŔnior masc 5 CEC ANTELLA ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:25:31 00:25:32 3:27
12 314 GßLVEZ ROMßN, JORGE SŔnior masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:25:35 00:25:35 3:27
13 244 MAS LEYDA, JUANAN SŔnior masc 7 C.A. CAMETES 00:25:39 00:25:41 3:28
14 13 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL SŔnior masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:25:53 00:25:53 3:29
15 201 BLASCO GEA, XAVIER VeterÓ A masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:26:00 00:26:01 3:30
16 395 MARCO CARRETERO, SERGIO SŔnior masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:26:04 00:26:06 3:31
17 190 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SŔnior masc 10 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:26:09 00:26:09 3:32
18 350 LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE SŔnior masc 11 D╔NIA CORRE 00:26:18 00:26:19 3:33
19 316 GßLVEZ ROMßN, ALEJANDRO SŔnior masc 12 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:23 00:26:24 3:34
20 376 TRESCOLÝ ARNANDIS, MARIANO VeterÓ A masc 8 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:26:17 00:26:24 3:34
21 93 APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO SŔnior masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:26:22 00:26:24 3:34
22 151 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN VeterÓ A masc 9 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:26:26 00:26:28 3:34
23 263 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN SŔnior masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:28 00:26:29 3:34
24 110 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:30 00:26:31 3:35
25 218 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 10 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:26:43 00:26:47 3:37
26 132 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN SŔnior masc 15 C.A. FAVARA 00:26:47 00:26:48 3:37
27 383 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN SŔnior masc 16 C.A. KILËMETRO 42 00:26:49 00:26:49 3:37
28 170 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ A masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:26:52 00:26:52 3:37
29 363 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ A masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:52 00:26:55 3:38
30 202 ALBINYANA TERUEL, DAVINIA SŔnior fem 1 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:26:56 00:26:59 3:38
31 40 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SŔnior masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:01 00:27:02 3:39
32 28 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:01 00:27:03 3:39
33 336 LORENTE MOCHOL═, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 14 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:02 00:27:03 3:39
34 480 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc 15 SPORT DENIA 00:27:10 00:27:10 3:40
35 139 PONS GARZO, VICENT SŔnior masc 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:13 00:27:17 3:41
36 228 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO SŔnior masc 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:17 00:27:18 3:41
37 26 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE SŔnior masc 20 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:17 00:27:19 3:41
38 343 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS SŔnior masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:27:31 00:27:34 3:43
39 450 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN SŔnior masc 22 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:27:33 00:27:38 3:44
40 327 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 16 C.C. LA RABOSSA MUNTANYA 00:27:42 00:27:43 3:44
41 269 CHAVELI GˇMEZ, LLORENš VeterÓ A masc 17 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:27:40 00:27:43 3:44
42 262 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:27:42 00:27:44 3:44
43 264 ANDRÚS ANTON, JOSE SŔnior masc 23 ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 00:27:41 00:27:49 3:45
44 272 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES SŔnior masc 24 CD MASKTRI 00:27:48 00:27:50 3:45
45 391 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID SŔnior masc 25 MUDANZAS SAFOR 00:27:36 00:27:50 3:45
46 213 GONZßLEZ MARTÝNEZ, MARCEL SŔnior masc 26 ALEJANDROSANZ-RICKYSPORTEAM 00:27:52 00:27:52 3:46
47 78 SANJUAN MONTANER, CŔSAR SŔnior masc 27 OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL 00:27:53 00:27:57 3:46
48 81 SALVA DIEGO, JAUME SŔnior masc 28 C.A. CAMETES 00:28:00 00:28:02 3:47
49 51 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE SŔnior masc 29 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:28:03 00:28:04 3:47
50 273 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 19 C.A. CAMETES 00:28:04 00:28:05 3:47
51 337 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 20 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:28:06 00:28:09 3:48
52 413 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ B masc 2 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:28:06 00:28:09 3:48
53 249 ARROYO CAHUANA, HAROLD Junior masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:28:08 00:28:11 3:48
54 429 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT SŔnior masc 30 MUDANZAS SAFOR 00:28:01 00:28:14 3:48
55 221 PEREZ VALERO, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:28:13 00:28:16 3:49
56 470 MARTINEZ FARTERTY, DEMIAN VeterÓ A masc 22 C.A VALLDIGNA 00:28:14 00:28:19 3:49
57 354 ALEMANY SEGUER, SARA SŔnior fem 2 C.A. TORRENT 00:28:23 00:28:26 3:50
58 247 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR SŔnior masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:28:25 00:28:26 3:50
59 73 PELLICER SILVESTRE, SALVA SŔnior masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:28:26 00:28:27 3:50
60 287 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO SŔnior masc 33 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:28:24 00:28:27 3:50
61 339 CAZALLA GARCÝA, JOSE VICENTE SŔnior masc 34 COLLA NO PUC 00:28:32 00:28:33 3:51
62 101 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc 3 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:28:33 00:28:38 3:52
63 381 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE SŔnior masc 35 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:28:38 00:28:41 3:52
64 217 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:28:37 00:28:42 3:52
65 388 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SŔnior masc 36 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:28:36 00:28:44 3:53
66 297 ADRI, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:28:45 00:28:48 3:53
67 255 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc 25 C.A. DIANIUM 00:28:47 00:28:51 3:53
68 125 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI SŔnior masc 37 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:48 00:28:52 3:54
69 69 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO SŔnior masc 38 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:28:49 00:28:52 3:54
70 230 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 26 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:28:49 00:28:54 3:54
71 127 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ┴NGEL VeterÓ A masc 27 TRIUNIC 00:28:51 00:28:56 3:54
72 246 SEBASTIA ORDIĐANA, JORGESE VeterÓ A masc 28 3 REPTES 00:28:56 00:28:57 3:54
73 109 LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE SŔnior masc 39 CMA LA FAIXA 00:29:02 00:29:06 3:55
74 16 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc 29 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:28:58 00:29:06 3:56
75 311 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SŔnior masc 40 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:05 00:29:07 3:56
76 370 BENAVENT, ANDRES SŔnior masc 41 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:28:43 00:29:07 3:56
77 45 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SŔnior masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:11 00:29:12 3:56
78 126 CARBILA LLORCA, JONATAN SŔnior masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:29:09 00:29:12 3:56
79 80 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVITO VeterÓ A masc 30 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:28:54 00:29:14 3:57
80 306 LˇPEZ ATIÚNZAR, TEˇFILO VeterÓ A masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:29:04 00:29:15 3:57
81 177 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL SŔnior masc 44 C.A. AUTOMOCIËN MOLL 00:29:20 00:29:26 3:58
82 276 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:21 00:29:27 3:58
83 205 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ A masc 33 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:21 00:29:27 3:58
84 186 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSÚ RAMˇN SŔnior masc 45 C.A. CAMETES 00:29:32 00:29:34 3:59
85 142 ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO Junior masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:29:34 00:29:39 4:00
86 475 DYKSTKA, HYLKE SŔnior masc 46 ONDARA TRISPORT 00:29:41 00:29:43 4:01
87 294 CHACON LOPEZ, GORKA VeterÓ A masc 34 FASTTRIATLON 00:29:36 00:29:44 4:01
88 426 DEL POZO DE JES˙S, JOSE ┴NGEL SŔnior masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:29:45 00:29:45 4:01
89 428 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ B masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:29:44 00:29:46 4:01
90 77 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS SŔnior masc 48 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:29:42 00:29:46 4:01
91 89 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ A masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:29:44 00:29:47 4:01
92 482 ORTEGA LUNA, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 1 DIANIUM 00:29:47 00:29:47 4:01
93 194 MOLIO ALEMANY, VICENT SŔnior masc 49 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:29:45 00:29:49 4:01
94 195 SENDRA PIERA, JOSÚ RA˙L SŔnior masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:29:45 00:29:50 4:01
95 43 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ A masc 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:48 00:29:50 4:02
96 384 PEIRË TODOL═, SALVADOR Junior masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:50 00:29:56 4:02
97 117 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ A fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:53 00:29:56 4:02
98 289 RIBES BADIA, VICENT SŔnior masc 51 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:29:57 00:29:58 4:03
99 135 CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS SŔnior masc 52 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:29:55 00:30:00 4:03
100 250 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI SŔnior masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:29:50 00:30:01 4:03
101 112 MONFORT MULET, VICENT SŔnior masc 54 C.A. GATA 00:29:50 00:30:01 4:03
102 192 BUENO OQUENDO, YADIR SŔnior masc 55 DISNEA 00:29:56 00:30:14 4:05
103 360 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA SŔnior fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:11 00:30:14 4:05
104 414 DAIDAY DAYDAY, YASSIN SŔnior masc 56 C.A. CAMETES 00:30:13 00:30:15 4:05
105 300 FERRER APARISI, SERGI Junior masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:30:00 00:30:16 4:05
106 27 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ A masc 37 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:20 00:30:26 4:06
107 394 ALBERO GISBERT, JORGE SŔnior masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:29:55 00:30:27 4:06
108 55 CLAY, TOBY VeterÓ A masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:30:23 00:30:28 4:07
109 210 SIFRE PONT, MARTÝ VeterÓ A masc 39 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:19 00:30:31 4:07
110 153 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO SŔnior masc 58 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:24 00:30:31 4:07
111 183 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:16 00:30:32 4:07
112 214 HERN┴NDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ A masc 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:15 00:30:32 4:07
113 390 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ A masc 41 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:32 00:30:39 4:08
114 156 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ A masc 42 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:35 00:30:43 4:09
115 31 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 43 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:34 00:30:43 4:09
116 253 FUSTER BLANES, AUSIAS SŔnior masc 59 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:34 00:30:43 4:09
117 372 PIERA AMOR, AGUST═N VeterÓ A masc 44 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:19 00:30:44 4:09
118 331 VALENCIA, LUIS VeterÓ A masc 45 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:30:57 00:30:58 4:11
119 407 MORERA ORTELLS, MIQUEL SŔnior masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:30:57 00:31:00 4:11
120 242 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SŔnior masc 61 AMIGOS DE LO OBVIO 00:30:57 00:31:01 4:11
121 431 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÝN SŔnior masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:30:59 00:31:04 4:11
122 206 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA VeterÓ B masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:30:54 00:31:05 4:12
123 147 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SŔnior masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:02 00:31:07 4:12
124 148 MONTANER LLEDˇ, ROBERTO SŔnior masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:31:07 00:31:07 4:12
125 22 VAĐO SANZ, IGNACIO VeterÓ A masc 46 ACTIVARUNNERS 00:31:02 00:31:07 4:12
126 144 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS VeterÓ A masc 47 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:01 00:31:08 4:12
127 50 CHAMPON, ERIC VeterÓ A masc 48 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:03 00:31:09 4:12
128 305 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ A fem 3 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:05 00:31:12 4:13
129 293 JORD┴ ESCRIV┴, JAVI VeterÓ A masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:52 00:31:13 4:13
130 92 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:31:03 00:31:14 4:13
131 37 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ B masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:14 00:31:18 4:13
132 82 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINITO VeterÓ A masc 50 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:08 00:31:27 4:15
133 141 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE SŔnior masc 65 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:31:24 00:31:31 4:15
134 444 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:31:32 00:31:32 4:15
135 437 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ A masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:31:15 00:31:38 4:16
136 483 MAESTRE TORRES, FEANCISCO SŔnior masc 66 DIANIUM 00:31:40 00:31:42 4:17
137 225 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON VeterÓ A masc 52 C.A. EL FARO 00:31:21 00:31:44 4:17
138 307 CLAVER GˇMEZ, ALVARO Junior masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:43 00:31:45 4:17
139 120 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS VeterÓ B masc 9 C.A. LA XARA 00:31:36 00:31:46 4:17
140 180 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SŔnior masc 67 C.E. QUATRE GATS R˛TOVA 00:31:45 00:31:49 4:18
141 145 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 53 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:40 00:31:55 4:18
142 67 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ B masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:31:51 00:31:56 4:19
143 1 BENITO VOCES, IVßN SŔnior masc 68 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:31:59 00:32:01 4:19
144 323 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE SŔnior masc 69 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:54 00:32:07 4:20
145 341 CASTRILLON BERM˙DEZ, YAGO VeterÓ A masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:31:53 00:32:08 4:20
146 452 PATON GASSO, JUAN SŔnior masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:31:49 00:32:13 4:21
147 75 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ B fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:08 00:32:13 4:21
148 274 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT SŔnior masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:32:07 00:32:14 4:21
149 76 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 11 PUBLIDOM 00:32:04 00:32:15 4:21
150 111 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA SŔnior fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:22 00:32:25 4:22
151 251 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ B masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:25 00:32:28 4:23
152 265 JARE˝O BORONAT, OSCAR SŔnior masc 72 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:32:28 00:32:28 4:23
153 303 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA SŔnior fem 5 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:24 00:32:29 4:23
154 335 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ A fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:32:25 00:32:35 4:24
155 113 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR SŔnior masc 73 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:21 00:32:37 4:24
156 288 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ A fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:32:36 00:32:37 4:24
157 396 GAVILß MI˝ANA, VICENT VeterÓ B masc 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:19 00:32:39 4:24
158 373 NAVARRO BOIX, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 55 C. TRIATLË ONTINYENT 00:32:34 00:32:40 4:24
159 382 MONTERO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO SŔnior masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:32:34 00:32:40 4:24
160 19 BELDA CALABUIG, VICENT VeterÓ C masc 1 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:32:32 00:32:42 4:25
161 458 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JES┌S VeterÓ A masc 56 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:30 00:32:43 4:25
162 332 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ B masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:36 00:32:44 4:25
163 328 PERALES PERELLˇ, SUNI VeterÓ B fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:36 00:32:44 4:25
164 464 JUSTE MART═N, JAVIER 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:36 00:32:47 4:25
165 465 ESGUNDERO GOMEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:36 00:32:47 4:25
166 463 JUSTE BERNALDO, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:35 00:32:47 4:25
167 420 NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU SŔnior masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:32:25 00:32:51 4:26
168 6 DIEGO BERNAL, NEFTALI VeterÓ A masc 59 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:32:52 00:32:53 4:26
169 271 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ A fem 6 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:37 00:32:54 4:26
170 308 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ A fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:51 00:32:54 4:26
171 270 ABAD ESCRIV└, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 60 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:34 00:32:54 4:26
172 128 GAVILß FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc 61 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:36 00:32:55 4:26
173 366 CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA SŔnior masc 76 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:46 00:32:57 4:27
174 146 REQUENA RAM═REZ, JAVI VeterÓ A masc 62 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:53 00:32:58 4:27
175 199 IZQUIERDO FORT, RAMON MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:32:54 00:33:01 4:27
176 355 MORANT ALMENDRO, MARI ANGELES VeterÓ A fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:33:00 00:33:03 4:28
177 352 ROMERO BA˝ULS, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:33:01 00:33:04 4:28
178 36 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER SŔnior fem 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:01 00:33:10 4:28
179 232 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE SŔnior masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:32:59 00:33:14 4:29
180 278 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ A masc 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:06 00:33:15 4:29
181 68 PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR SŔnior fem 7 C.A. CAMETES 00:33:13 00:33:23 4:30
182 30 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE SŔnior masc 78 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:17 00:33:26 4:31
183 364 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:23 00:33:30 4:31
184 79 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SŔnior masc 79 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:23 00:33:30 4:31
185 285 VALENCIA, DIXON SŔnior masc 80 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:33:19 00:33:33 4:32
186 282 SANTAMARIA CA˝ETE, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:33:32 00:33:36 4:32
187 59 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL SŔnior masc 81 NONAIFESTES 00:33:19 00:33:37 4:32
188 4 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER SŔnior masc 82 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:33:37 00:33:38 4:32
189 189 SENDRA LLIDˇ, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 67 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:33 00:33:39 4:32
190 256 VERD┌ PUIG, VICENTE SŔnior masc 83 GUIXA SPORT 00:33:30 00:33:40 4:33
191 172 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VeterÓ C masc 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:37 00:33:43 4:33
192 162 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ B masc 15 C.E. QUATRE GATS R˛TOVA 00:33:23 00:33:43 4:33
193 377 MALONDA FAUS, GARY SŔnior masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:33:24 00:33:50 4:34
194 367 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:33:32 00:33:52 4:34
195 237 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ A fem 10 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:44 00:33:57 4:35
196 66 MARTÝN BANDIN, DIEGO VeterÓ A masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:33:37 00:33:59 4:35
197 87 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ B fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:51 00:34:00 4:35
198 187 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO VeterÓ A masc 70 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:52 00:34:01 4:35
199 154 VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM VeterÓ A masc 71 GUIXA SPORT 00:33:53 00:34:03 4:36
200 169 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ C masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:33:58 00:34:04 4:36
201 374 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SŔnior masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:33:42 00:34:07 4:36
202 375 SANCHEZ MAHIQUES, JOSE ENRIQUE SŔnior masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:33:42 00:34:08 4:36
203 401 GONZßLEZ MONTERO, BAUTI SŔnior masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:34:07 00:34:09 4:37
204 211 FEMENIA PERIS, ALFONSO VeterÓ A masc 72 NON STOP 365 00:34:00 00:34:10 4:37
205 371 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL VeterÓ A fem 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:00 00:34:10 4:37
206 304 DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE VeterÓ A masc 73 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:58 00:34:11 4:37
207 133 CAMARENA JIMÚNEZ, RUFINO VeterÓ A masc 74 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:59 00:34:15 4:37
208 280 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN SŔnior masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:34:17 00:34:21 4:38
209 86 MART═NEZ ESTRUCH, RA┌L VeterÓ A masc 75 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:01 00:34:22 4:38
210 254 EHLE, SUSI VeterÓ A fem 12 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:13 00:34:22 4:38
211 281 TORRES BLANCO, CRISTIAN SŔnior masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:34:25 00:34:28 4:39
212 137 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO VeterÓ B masc 16 RESTAURANTE VICTOR 00:34:29 00:34:30 4:39
213 454 RITELLA, CHRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc 76 TEAM ULTRA SWEEDEN 00:34:16 00:34:31 4:39
214 453 RITELLA, HUGO SŔnior masc 90 TEAM UTTA SWEEDEN 00:34:17 00:34:31 4:39
215 42 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES SŔnior fem 8 TRIUNIC 00:34:37 00:34:43 4:41
216 485 CUAĐO TARRASË, ALVARO 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:36 00:34:43 4:41
217 223 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCESC SŔnior masc 91 C.EXC. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:32 00:34:43 4:41
218 245 BRAVO JIMÚNEZ, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ A masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:34:42 00:34:46 4:41
219 348 SAVALL FERRANDO, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 78 BALONMANO GANDIA 00:34:25 00:34:48 4:42
220 96 BERNABE, JAVI VeterÓ A masc 79 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:44 00:34:48 4:42
221 310 GARCÝA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:34:27 00:34:50 4:42
222 84 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SŔnior masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:34:32 00:34:50 4:42
223 424 SALA MI˝ANA, PASCUAL SŔnior masc 93 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:34:34 00:34:54 4:43
224 283 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN SŔnior masc 94 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:33 00:34:54 4:43
225 476 CINTAS BARBER, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 00:34:58 4:43
226 474 KONINCK CAĐADA, MANUEL SŔnior masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:52 00:34:58 4:43
227 313 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS VeterÓ A masc 82 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:36 00:34:58 4:43
228 222 BORRAS VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL SŔnior masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:34:29 00:34:58 4:43
229 119 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN SŔnior fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:34:54 00:35:00 4:43
230 24 LORENTE LORENTE, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:34:56 00:35:03 4:44
231 338 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:35:00 00:35:07 4:44
232 70 ESCRIVA SELLES, RAMON SŔnior masc 97 INDEPENDENT 00:34:41 00:35:14 4:45
233 88 GˇMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:34:54 00:35:14 4:45
234 479 CATAL┴ PEREZ, ALFRED SŔnior masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:50 00:35:19 4:46
235 400 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C masc 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:09 00:35:26 4:47
236 220 IVARS LˇPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 17 CLUB REM DENIA 00:35:05 00:35:26 4:47
237 47 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ A fem 13 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:10 00:35:26 4:47
238 302 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 86 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:35:13 00:35:31 4:47
239 275 BESCOND, SYLVAIN SŔnior masc 99 CLUB DEPORTIVO HOBYS 00:35:18 00:35:36 4:48
240 168 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SŔnior masc 100 INDEPENDENT 00:35:23 00:35:38 4:49
241 459 CARRASCOSA MASMANO, SERGIO SŔnior masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:24 00:35:39 4:49
242 65 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ B masc 18 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:31 00:35:39 4:49
243 438 NEIRA GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL SŔnior masc 102 INDEPENDENT 00:35:27 00:35:40 4:49
244 439 TEN FERRI, SUSANA SŔnior fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:35:26 00:35:40 4:49
245 85 MENGUAL FERRER, PILAR SŔnior fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:35:25 00:35:40 4:49
246 326 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN SŔnior masc 103 D╔NIA CORRE 00:35:14 00:35:42 4:49
247 104 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA SŔnior fem 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:35 00:35:43 4:49
248 62 TONETTI, FRANCESCA SŔnior fem 13 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:35:35 00:35:43 4:49
249 349 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem 14 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:36 00:35:46 4:50
250 277 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ C masc 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:36 00:35:47 4:50
251 415 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN VeterÓ A masc 87 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:35 00:35:53 4:50
252 330 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, IVßN SŔnior masc 104 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:42 00:35:54 4:51
253 324 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN SŔnior masc 105 D╔NIA CORRE 00:35:26 00:35:54 4:51
254 358 HERNßNDEZ MARINA, ROBERTO VeterÓ B masc 19 C.A.T. TARDELCUENDE 00:35:25 00:35:56 4:51
255 235 MORANT PANIAGUA, PACO VeterÓ A masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:35:48 00:36:07 4:52
256 240 REDONDO CASTILLO, ALFONSO VeterÓ A masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:35:43 00:36:08 4:53
257 198 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem 15 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:00 00:36:08 4:53
258 258 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ A masc 90 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:05 00:36:17 4:54
259 467 CALABUIG NAVARRO, RAFA VeterÓ A masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:09 00:36:20 4:54
260 356 ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI SŔnior masc 106 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:10 00:36:23 4:55
261 298 VAN GERWEN, CINDY LEONIE WILLHELMINA VeterÓ A fem 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:05 00:36:23 4:55
262 353 NAVARRO, MERCE SŔnior fem 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:12 00:36:24 4:55
263 409 PEIRˇ FERNßNDEZ, NATXO SŔnior masc 107 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:09 00:36:25 4:55
264 226 SIGNES PEREZ, XAVI SŔnior masc 108 HO ANEM MIRANT 00:36:19 00:36:27 4:55
265 477 QUILES RAMËN, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:17 00:36:27 4:55
266 74 COLLADO DOMÚNECH, LAURA VeterÓ A fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:22 00:36:32 4:56
267 49 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA SŔnior fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:25 00:36:35 4:56
268 234 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 93 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:30 00:36:42 4:57
269 166 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc 94 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:15 00:36:45 4:58
270 224 BONET COSTA, FERNANDO SŔnior masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:36:25 00:36:56 4:59
271 322 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA SŔnior fem 16 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:46 00:36:57 4:59
272 159 MONES GARCIA, MARI TERE SŔnior fem 17 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:49 00:36:57 4:59
273 103 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA ISABEL VeterÓ A fem 18 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:50 00:36:58 4:59
274 456 AHMAD, FIAZ Junior masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:36:36 00:36:58 4:59
275 457 NAVARRO SALV┴, ESTELA SŔnior fem 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:36 00:36:58 4:59
276 229 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI VeterÓ A masc 95 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:46 00:36:59 4:59
277 340 TUDELA, DAVID SŔnior masc 110 PE˝A SE˝ORETS 00:36:36 00:37:01 5:00
278 2 DE LA IGLESIA MARTINEZ, MIREYA SŔnior fem 19 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:37:01 00:37:02 5:00
279 260 GARCÝA FUNES, ANTONIO MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:36:41 00:37:05 5:00
280 440 MU˝OZ GARZˇN, MAYTE VeterÓ A fem 19 POC A POC ALCOI 00:37:01 00:37:07 5:01
281 63 FORNET MOLLA, REME SŔnior fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:36:45 00:37:07 5:01
282 286 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO SŔnior masc 111 INDEPENDENT 00:36:57 00:37:11 5:01
283 334 BENAVENT VILA, NO╚LIA VeterÓ A fem 20 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:36:51 00:37:11 5:01
284 236 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ C masc 6 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:36:57 00:37:13 5:01
285 215 CANOVES VIDAL, MˇNICA SŔnior fem 21 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:36:59 00:37:15 5:02
286 191 JIMÚNEZ, DANIEL SŔnior masc 112 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:01 00:37:16 5:02
287 157 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ B masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:36:59 00:37:19 5:02
288 292 CU˝AT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA VeterÓ B fem 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:13 00:37:22 5:03
289 357 MU˝OZ MARTI, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 97 INDEPENDENT 00:36:59 00:37:30 5:04
290 44 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:37:04 00:37:30 5:04
291 124 LALIGA BERNABÚU, AMADEO VeterÓ C masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:37:10 00:37:32 5:04
292 72 TERAN COLOMA, ENRIQUE SŔnior masc 113 INDEPENDENT 00:37:16 00:37:32 5:04
293 449 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ C masc 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:14 00:37:33 5:04
294 418 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE SŔnior fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:37:08 00:37:33 5:04
295 57 WOOD, SARAH VeterÓ A fem 21 SOLE MATES 00:37:28 00:37:45 5:06
296 447 TENA ESPELETA, JULIO VeterÓ A masc 98 POPETEAM 00:37:14 00:37:46 5:06
297 203 DIAZ ORDOĐEZ, GREGORIO SŔnior masc 114 INDEPENDENT 00:37:35 00:37:50 5:06
298 442 LLOPIS ROCA, QUIQUE VeterÓ A masc 99 INDEPENDENT 00:37:41 00:37:55 5:07
299 91 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ A fem 22 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:28 00:37:55 5:07
300 243 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA SŔnior fem 23 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:37:40 00:37:58 5:07
301 462 VILA MARTINEZ, MERCEDES VeterÓ B fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:44 00:37:59 5:08
302 478 PEIRO VICIANO, ROSA VeterÓ A fem 23 CORRER AGUST 00:37:46 00:38:01 5:08
303 33 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem 24 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:52 00:38:01 5:08
304 52 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ A masc 100 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:48 00:38:02 5:08
305 402 MARTIN AMUNDARAIN, LANDER SŔnior masc 115 INDEPENDENT 00:37:32 00:38:04 5:08
306 427 MARTÝN VELASCO, PAULA SŔnior fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:38:05 00:38:06 5:09
307 318 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ A fem 25 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:57 00:38:10 5:09
308 20 PIQUER, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:37:51 00:38:11 5:09
309 325 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ B masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:03 00:38:14 5:10
310 188 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ A fem 27 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:02 00:38:15 5:10
311 185 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA VeterÓ A fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:01 00:38:15 5:10
312 171 MIĐANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ C fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:08 00:38:16 5:10
313 259 SANTOS, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:38:08 00:38:22 5:11
314 252 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ B fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:12 00:38:22 5:11
315 176 BARBERA PALLARDO, PEPE VeterÓ A masc 102 G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 00:38:06 00:38:22 5:11
316 106 MARTÝN SANCHEZ, ANA VeterÓ A fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:38:04 00:38:24 5:11
317 108 CIVICO JURADO, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ A masc 103 INDEPENDENT 00:38:06 00:38:27 5:11
318 239 CRESPO OLASO, VICENT SŔnior masc 116 INDEPENDENT 00:38:21 00:38:41 5:13
319 241 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA SŔnior fem 25 CD MASKTRI 00:38:21 00:38:41 5:13
320 207 REINA ROMERO, BORJA SŔnior masc 117 INDEPENDENT 00:38:14 00:38:41 5:13
321 179 FERRANDO, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:38:14 00:38:41 5:13
322 468 GOMEZ AUSINA, DIEGO SŔnior masc 118 C.A. ALGINET 00:38:22 00:38:43 5:13
323 469 HERRERO ESPERT, PAULA SŔnior fem 26 C.A. AGINET 00:38:22 00:38:43 5:13
324 279 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc 23 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:38:28 00:38:44 5:14
325 32 TARRASˇ ARAGˇN, MARI PAZ VeterÓ A fem 30 TRIUNIC 00:38:37 00:38:44 5:14
326 17 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:25 00:38:46 5:14
327 23 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ B masc 24 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:38:25 00:38:48 5:14
328 18 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:38:25 00:38:48 5:14
329 38 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ B fem 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:35 00:38:49 5:14
330 118 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL VeterÓ A masc 105 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:22 00:38:50 5:14
331 208 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA SŔnior fem 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:38:37 00:38:52 5:15
332 392 GISBERT ABAD, NATALIA SŔnior fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:38:22 00:38:53 5:15
333 448 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ B fem 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:36 00:38:54 5:15
334 430 GARC═A CASTELL┴, CASIMIRO VeterÓ B masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:42 00:38:55 5:15
335 296 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO VeterÓ A fem 32 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:37 00:38:58 5:16
336 309 RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL VeterÓ B masc 26 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:38:43 00:38:59 5:16
337 102 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ A fem 33 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:53 00:38:59 5:16
338 212 DONET BERTOMEU, LAURE SŔnior masc 119 INDEPENDENT 00:38:33 00:39:00 5:16
339 53 ESCRIVA, MARIA SŔnior fem 29 EONS! 00:38:31 00:39:02 5:16
340 209 MARI, PACO VeterÓ B masc 27 LEMATOCRITO 00:38:35 00:39:02 5:16
341 5 FERNANDEZ SALGADO, TANIA SŔnior fem 30 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:39:07 00:39:08 5:17
342 152 GOMIS PEIDRO, ALEX SŔnior masc 120 INDEPENDENT 00:38:47 00:39:12 5:17
343 299 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ B masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:38:48 00:39:14 5:18
344 29 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIˇN VeterÓ A fem 34 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:57 00:39:18 5:18
345 315 SERISOLA PEIRˇ, MˇNICA VeterÓ A fem 35 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:57 00:39:18 5:18
346 83 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA SŔnior fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:38:55 00:39:18 5:18
347 351 JARQUE ANTËN, MIGUEL VeterÓ C masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:38:52 00:39:18 5:18
348 471 GANDIA GARCIA, ELENA SŔnior fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:52 00:39:19 5:18
349 175 POQUET BA˝ULS, TERESA VeterÓ A fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:15 00:39:23 5:19
350 123 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA SŔnior fem 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:16 00:39:24 5:19
351 416 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA VeterÓ A masc 106 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:24 00:39:24 5:19
352 233 GRACIA CLOQUELL, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:39:12 00:39:24 5:19
353 193 GˇMEZ BLANES, M¬AMPARO SŔnior fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:38:59 00:39:26 5:19
354 379 LOPEZ BENAVENT, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 107 MARTI&OLI 00:39:02 00:39:27 5:19
355 369 TARRASˇ CÝSCAR, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:39:02 00:39:27 5:19
356 227 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO VeterÓ B masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:39:21 00:39:28 5:20
357 143 BATALLER FAUS, DAVID SŔnior masc 121 INDEPENDENT 00:39:22 00:39:38 5:21
358 441 DOMENECH LLOPIS, SORAYA VeterÓ A fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:39:32 00:39:46 5:22
359 54 FUSTER, XIMO SŔnior masc 122 EONS! 00:39:16 00:39:46 5:22
360 21 PARRE˝O FERNANDEZ, MARICARMEN VeterÓ A fem 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:36 00:39:57 5:24
361 405 PALOP FERRANDIS, BLANCA SŔnior fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:39:29 00:39:58 5:24
362 406 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO SŔnior masc 123 INDEPENDENT 00:39:30 00:39:58 5:24
363 257 TERRADES, ALÝCIA VeterÓ A fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:39:43 00:40:07 5:25
364 365 REBAGLIATO FßBREGA, JORDI VeterÓ B masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:39:34 00:40:09 5:25
365 378 PEREZ, LORENA VeterÓ A fem 41 INDEPENDENT 00:39:52 00:40:13 5:26
366 380 ALAGARDA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:39:51 00:40:15 5:26
367 460 RUIZ MUĐOZ, ANA SŔnior fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:40:15 5:26
368 423 GARCÝA GARZˇN, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ A masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:39:47 00:40:19 5:26
369 329 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ A masc 110 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:13 00:40:23 5:27
370 99 ASUMU NSANG, CONCHI VeterÓ A fem 42 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:40:14 00:40:24 5:27
371 410 CORREA CARDONA, BLANCA JANET VeterÓ A fem 43 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:18 00:40:29 5:28
372 90 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA VeterÓ A fem 44 INDEPENDENT 00:40:23 00:40:29 5:28
373 481 CARBONELL, DANIEL SŔnior masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:06 00:40:30 5:28
374 167 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA VeterÓ A fem 45 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:22 00:40:31 5:28
375 115 GARCÝA GIMÚNEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:40:23 00:40:32 5:28
376 346 GREGORI PASCUAL, MARTA SŔnior fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:40:12 00:40:38 5:29
377 435 OLASO COSTA, ROSA VeterÓ A fem 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:19 00:40:49 5:31
378 404 BENAVENT FERRI, ALICIA SŔnior fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:40:26 00:40:50 5:31
379 403 BENAVENT FERRI, RAFA SŔnior masc 125 INDEPENDENT 00:40:26 00:40:50 5:31
380 436 PEREZ VERDU, P╔REZ VeterÓ A masc 111 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:21 00:40:51 5:31
381 134 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA VeterÓ A fem 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:33 00:40:51 5:31
382 164 MARTÝNEZ LONE, IVAN VeterÓ A masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:40:34 00:40:51 5:31
383 149 CANET CATALA, DAVID SŔnior masc 126 INDEPENDENT 00:40:31 00:40:51 5:31
384 122 BENAVENT MARGARIT, LIDIA SŔnior fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:40:31 00:40:51 5:31
385 155 NAVARRETE HERRERO, NAGORE SŔnior fem 40 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:40:41 00:40:58 5:32
386 71 MERINO NICOLßS, SUSANA VeterÓ A fem 48 INDEPENDENT 00:40:37 00:40:59 5:32
387 35 WILLIAMS, KATIE VeterÓ A fem 49 C. MULTIESPORT BENITAXELL 00:40:43 00:40:59 5:32
388 178 CATALA MASANET, JULIO VeterÓ A masc 113 INDEPENDENT 00:40:36 00:41:03 5:32
389 58 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ B fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:51 00:41:06 5:33
390 14 MORALES JURADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 114 INDEPENDENT 00:40:44 00:41:14 5:34
391 15 MORALES, HILARIO VeterÓ A masc 115 INDEPENDENT 00:40:45 00:41:15 5:34
392 295 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ B masc 33 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:06 00:41:22 5:35
393 411 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ C masc 10 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:40:49 00:41:22 5:35
394 98 FERNADEZ FORN╔S, TONI SŔnior masc 127 C.A. GATA 00:40:55 00:41:23 5:35
395 100 MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA SŔnior fem 41 C.A. GATA 00:40:57 00:41:23 5:35
396 94 JARE˝O MEDRANO, VERO VeterÓ B fem 12 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:14 00:41:25 5:35
397 95 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:26 5:35
398 387 PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA SŔnior fem 42 C.A. CAMETES 00:41:23 00:41:33 5:37
399 386 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA VeterÓ A fem 50 C.A. CAMETES 00:41:10 00:41:34 5:37
400 434 VANACLOCHA LLUCH, PACO VeterÓ A masc 116 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:41:52 5:39
401 56 CLAY, CAROLINE VeterÓ B fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:41:50 00:41:57 5:40
402 231 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA VeterÓ A fem 51 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:50 00:42:03 5:41
403 312 CATALA MALONDA, CARLOS SŔnior masc 128 COLLA NO PUC 00:41:42 00:42:11 5:42
404 60 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ A masc 117 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:07 00:42:24 5:43
405 12 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C masc 11 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:09 00:42:30 5:44
406 140 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUANJO SŔnior masc 129 INDEPENDENT 00:42:06 00:42:30 5:44
407 204 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARÝA JOSÚ VeterÓ B fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:42:05 00:42:30 5:44
408 116 MARCO LLORET, DANIEL SŔnior masc 130 INDEPENDENT 00:41:57 00:42:31 5:44
409 455 LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO SŔnior masc 131 INDEPENDENT 00:41:58 00:42:31 5:44
410 319 BENITO GARCIA, VANESSA SŔnior fem 43 INDEPENDENT 00:42:17 00:42:49 5:47
411 320 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc 118 INDEPENDENT 00:42:17 00:42:49 5:47
412 321 CHACˇN LˇPEZ, BERTA SŔnior fem 44 INDEPENDENT 00:42:44 00:42:52 5:47
413 425 MARTÝN VELASCO, ┴NGEL SŔnior masc 132 INDEPENDENT 00:42:51 00:42:54 5:47
414 7 PIQUER VALLS, EMILI VeterÓ A masc 119 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:42:44 00:43:04 5:49
415 284 CASTELLˇ DEL POZO, MARÝA VeterÓ A fem 52 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:55 00:43:07 5:49
416 268 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMAN VeterÓ B masc 35 NT GAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:55 00:43:07 5:49
417 200 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ C fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:07 00:43:17 5:50
418 266 DIEZ, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 120 INDEPENDENT 00:43:16 00:43:18 5:51
419 267 CORRESA, INMA SŔnior fem 45 INDEPENDENT 00:42:55 00:43:18 5:51
420 291 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA SŔnior fem 46 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:00 00:43:20 5:51
421 46 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ B masc 36 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:01 00:43:20 5:51
422 41 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ B masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:01 00:43:20 5:51
423 64 BUFORN PÚREZ, JOSE SŔnior masc 133 INDEPENDENT 00:43:01 00:43:35 5:53
424 421 ALBEROLA ELENA, NOELIA VeterÓ A fem 53 INDEPENDENT 00:43:34 00:43:43 5:54
425 433 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMßN SŔnior masc 134 INDEPENDENT 00:43:41 00:43:58 5:56
426 432 CREMADES PALLAS, REBECA SŔnior fem 47 INDEPENDENT 00:43:41 00:43:58 5:56
427 182 IVARS ARLANDIS, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 121 INDEPENDENT 00:43:34 00:43:59 5:56
428 184 FERRER MEDINA, CLARA ISABEL SŔnior fem 48 C.A. CAMETES 00:43:33 00:43:59 5:56
429 461 RUIZ MUĐOZ, VERONICA VeterÓ A fem 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:03 00:44:25 6:00
430 419 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ A masc 122 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:44:19 00:44:34 6:01
431 216 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN VeterÓ A fem 55 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:44:18 00:44:34 6:01
432 445 DOMENECH LLOPIS, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:44:38 00:44:51 6:03
433 342 SENDRA GISBERT, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 123 INDEPENDENT 00:44:36 00:45:04 6:05
434 385 MENGUAL NARVßEZ, ANGELA SŔnior fem 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:52 00:45:06 6:05
435 150 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE VeterÓ A fem 56 INDEPENDENT 00:44:56 00:45:16 6:07
436 368 BENÝTEZ PASCUAL, PAULA SŔnior fem 50 INDEPENDENT 00:45:12 00:45:38 6:10
437 347 DOMÝNGUEZ MASCARELL, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem 57 INDEPENDENT 00:45:12 00:45:38 6:10
438 443 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA VeterÓ A fem 58 C. CORRER XERACO 00:45:24 00:45:48 6:11
439 138 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN SŔnior masc 135 C. CORRER XERACO 00:45:22 00:45:49 6:11
440 9 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER SŔnior masc 136 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:45:50 00:45:53 6:12
441 8 GUIJARRO ESTRUGO, RAŘL VeterÓ A masc 124 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:45:49 00:45:53 6:12
442 39 COMES PERUCHO, INES VeterÓ B fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:45:41 00:46:03 6:13
443 359 PEIRˇ GREGORI, CRISTINA SŔnior fem 51 INDEPENDENT 00:45:37 00:46:06 6:13
444 472 BONILLA CALVO, RAMËN SŔnior masc 137 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:54 00:46:24 6:16
445 473 BONILLA, RAUL SŔnior masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:54 00:46:25 6:16
446 422 LOPEZ CUĐAT, RAQUEL VeterÓ A fem 59 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:17 00:46:36 6:17
447 417 FERRER FUSTER, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 125 MUDANZAS SAFOR 00:46:02 00:46:37 6:18
448 10 BLAY FERRER, ENRIC VeterÓ B masc 38 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:46:03 00:46:37 6:18
449 408 JIMENEZ RUIZ, NESTOR VeterÓ A masc 126 INDEPENDENT 00:46:58 00:47:17 6:23
450 317 RIBES, GEMA VeterÓ A fem 60 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:08 00:47:27 6:24
451 261 CAMARENA, VANESSA VeterÓ A fem 61 INDEPENDENT 00:47:25 00:47:38 6:26
452 48 DOUGAL, SHANNA SŔnior fem 52 INDEPENDENT 00:47:31 00:47:49 6:27
453 446 FERNßNDEZ MILLANA, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ C masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:47:51 00:48:21 6:32
454 345 JACK, JOANNA VeterÓ A fem 62 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:57 00:48:26 6:32
455 397 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ B fem 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:56 00:48:26 6:32
456 362 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ A fem 63 INDEPENDENT 00:48:14 00:48:48 6:35
457 361 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ A masc 127 INDEPENDENT 00:48:15 00:48:48 6:35
458 399 SOLBES LORENTE, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ A fem 64 BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:54:26 00:54:57 7:25
459 398 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI VeterÓ A masc 128 BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:54:27 00:54:58 7:25