1 |
244 |
MUÑOZ GINER, JOAN |
Senior masc |
1 |
C.N.E. GANDIA |
00:35:11 |
00:35:11 |
01:31 |
|
|
2 |
218 |
ALCAÑIZ VEGA, JOSUÉ |
Junior A masc |
1 |
C.N. FENIX MANISES |
00:37:19 |
00:37:19 |
01:37 |
|
|
3 |
252 |
SEGUI SELFA, XAVI |
Junior A masc |
2 |
C.N.E. GANDIA |
00:37:24 |
00:37:24 |
01:37 |
|
|
4 |
156 |
RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIA |
Máster A fem |
1 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:37:34 |
00:37:34 |
01:38 |
|
|
5 |
181 |
NACHER PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
Máster A masc |
1 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:37:41 |
00:37:41 |
01:38 |
|
|
6 |
241 |
MARTINEZ ROGLA, ROSA |
Junior A fem |
1 |
C.N. VILA-REAL |
00:37:43 |
00:37:43 |
01:38 |
|
|
7 |
87 |
BERZAL PICAZO, CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
1 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:39:07 |
00:39:07 |
01:42 |
|
|
8 |
223 |
CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON |
Infantil masc |
1 |
C.N. FENIX MANISES |
00:39:24 |
00:39:24 |
01:42 |
|
|
9 |
167 |
ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR |
Máster A masc |
2 |
VILASWIM |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
01:42 |
|
|
10 |
247 |
PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA |
Junior A fem |
2 |
C.N. DELFIN |
00:39:35 |
00:39:35 |
01:43 |
|
|
11 |
251 |
SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
1 |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓN |
00:39:49 |
00:39:49 |
01:43 |
|
|
12 |
96 |
CASTEJON SORLI, MARIO |
Junior A masc |
3 |
CESN SILLA |
00:40:07 |
00:40:07 |
01:44 |
|
|
13 |
115 |
RUS AGUILAR, ANTONIO |
Máster B masc |
2 |
DEPORTIVO NADOS |
00:40:08 |
00:40:08 |
01:44 |
|
|
14 |
107 |
ARASA GARCIA-CARRASCO, LAURA |
Junior A fem |
3 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:40:12 |
00:40:12 |
01:44 |
|
|
15 |
178 |
BLASCO GARRIGA, ANDREA |
Infantil fem |
1 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:40:16 |
00:40:16 |
01:45 |
|
|
16 |
229 |
CORTÉS HERNÁNDEZ, ÁLVARO |
Infantil masc |
2 |
C.N. DELFIN |
00:40:28 |
00:40:28 |
01:45 |
|
|
17 |
217 |
ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS |
Junior A masc |
4 |
C.D. SALVAMENTO NATACIÓN SILLA |
00:40:38 |
00:40:38 |
01:46 |
|
|
18 |
242 |
MARTINEZ SAEZ, DIANA |
Junior A fem |
4 |
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR |
00:40:46 |
00:40:46 |
01:46 |
|
|
19 |
90 |
CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster C masc |
2 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:41:05 |
00:41:05 |
01:47 |
|
|
20 |
232 |
GALINDO VIVES, MARTA |
Senior fem |
1 |
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR |
00:41:26 |
00:41:26 |
01:48 |
|
|
21 |
77 |
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA |
Junior A fem |
5 |
CN VILA-REAL |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
01:48 |
|
|
22 |
177 |
DE FEZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDRA |
Junior A fem |
6 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
01:48 |
|
|
23 |
65 |
LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA |
Infantil fem |
2 |
CLUB NATACIO GODELLA |
00:42:31 |
00:42:31 |
01:50 |
|
|
24 |
235 |
HERNANDIS ASENSIO, PAU |
Máster A masc |
3 |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
00:42:38 |
00:42:38 |
01:51 |
|
|
25 |
230 |
DUBAL SANMARTIN, HECTOR |
Infantil masc |
3 |
C.N. FENIX MANISES |
00:42:52 |
00:42:52 |
01:51 |
|
|
26 |
175 |
LAURIA VENTURA, SEBASTIáN EZEQUIEL |
Máster A masc |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:54 |
00:42:54 |
01:51 |
|
|
27 |
84 |
DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROL |
Máster B fem |
1 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
01:51 |
|
|
28 |
196 |
BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR |
Máster A masc |
5 |
PEñA EL CLORO |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
01:53 |
|
|
29 |
204 |
FERRI FERRER, PABLO |
Senior masc |
2 |
CN LA COSTERA |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
01:53 |
|
|
30 |
208 |
SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
3 |
NT GAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
01:53 |
|
|
31 |
202 |
FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO |
Máster D masc |
1 |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
00:43:36 |
00:43:36 |
01:53 |
|
|
32 |
248 |
PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED |
Junior A masc |
5 |
C.N. SUECA |
00:43:44 |
00:43:44 |
01:54 |
|
|
33 |
139 |
SANCHEZ MURILLO, HUGO |
Infantil masc |
4 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
01:54 |
|
|
34 |
51 |
ROLDAN PINA, EDURNE |
Infantil fem |
3 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
01:54 |
|
|
35 |
239 |
MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN |
Infantil masc |
5 |
C.D. SALVAMENTO NATACIÓN SILLA |
00:43:55 |
00:43:55 |
01:54 |
|
|
36 |
64 |
CHICA SANCHIZ, PEDRO |
Senior masc |
3 |
TRIATLON CASTELLON |
00:43:59 |
00:43:59 |
01:54 |
|
|
37 |
94 |
MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
4 |
TRIATLON CASTELLON |
00:43:59 |
00:43:59 |
01:54 |
|
|
38 |
97 |
CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRA |
Junior A fem |
7 |
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA |
00:44:00 |
00:44:00 |
01:54 |
|
|
39 |
53 |
DIAZ GUIJARRO, JORGE |
Máster B masc |
3 |
VILASWIM |
00:44:09 |
00:44:09 |
01:55 |
|
|
40 |
135 |
PESUDO GARCIA, ROGER |
Infantil masc |
6 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:44:11 |
00:44:11 |
01:55 |
|
|
41 |
231 |
FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANUEL |
Máster C masc |
5 |
CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIA |
00:44:48 |
00:44:48 |
01:56 |
|
|
42 |
12 |
CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT |
Máster B masc |
4 |
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA |
00:44:49 |
00:44:49 |
01:56 |
|
|
43 |
180 |
JUAN PASTOR, NOELIA |
Senior fem |
2 |
C.E.A. BéTERA |
00:44:55 |
00:44:55 |
01:57 |
|
|
44 |
158 |
SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA |
Junior A masc |
6 |
CLUB NATACIóN RAFELBUNYOL |
00:45:08 |
00:45:08 |
01:57 |
|
|
45 |
23 |
CURTO PAYÁ, JORDI |
Senior masc |
4 |
CLUB NATACIÓ BENICARLÓ |
00:45:15 |
00:45:15 |
01:58 |
|
|
46 |
220 |
ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, ALICIA |
Junior A fem |
8 |
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR |
00:45:32 |
00:45:32 |
01:58 |
|
|
47 |
83 |
CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO |
Máster B masc |
5 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:45:35 |
00:45:35 |
01:58 |
|
|
48 |
253 |
SELVA SAPENA, BORJA |
Máster B masc |
6 |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
00:45:43 |
00:45:43 |
01:59 |
|
|
49 |
250 |
ROMERO POLO, SAMUEL |
Infantil masc |
7 |
C.N. QUART DE POBLET |
00:45:52 |
00:45:52 |
01:59 |
|
|
50 |
24 |
LAFOZ GARCíA, JORGE |
Máster B masc |
7 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
00:46:03 |
00:46:03 |
02:00 |
|
|
51 |
81 |
SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO |
Máster B masc |
8 |
CLUB NATACIO VINARÒS |
00:46:10 |
00:46:10 |
02:00 |
|
|
52 |
200 |
FERRER FERRERES, ROGER |
Máster B masc |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
02:01 |
|
|
53 |
126 |
TRILLES RUZ, SARA |
Junior A fem |
9 |
TRIATLóN CASTELLóN |
00:46:53 |
00:46:53 |
02:02 |
|
|
54 |
236 |
marchuet dasi, juan |
Máster C masc |
6 |
CLUB NATACION PATACONA |
00:47:03 |
00:47:03 |
02:02 |
|
|
55 |
68 |
COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO |
Máster B masc |
10 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
00:47:10 |
00:47:10 |
02:03 |
|
|
56 |
120 |
PUERTO PALOMERO, HéCTOR |
Senior masc |
5 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:48:13 |
00:48:13 |
02:05 |
|
|
57 |
173 |
MIRICA, BIANCA |
Infantil fem |
4 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:48:14 |
00:48:14 |
02:05 |
|
|
58 |
243 |
MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
7 |
CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIA |
00:48:33 |
00:48:33 |
02:06 |
|
|
59 |
127 |
ORTELLS ALLO, OSCAR |
Máster B masc |
11 |
AQUATIC CASTELLó |
00:48:57 |
00:48:57 |
02:07 |
|
|
60 |
234 |
GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE |
Máster C fem |
1 |
C.N. SUECA |
00:48:57 |
00:48:57 |
02:07 |
|
|
61 |
137 |
MONTALAR RAMóN, ÁLVARO |
Senior masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:49:00 |
00:49:00 |
02:07 |
|
|
62 |
149 |
ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS |
Máster C masc |
8 |
NADOS CASTELLON |
00:49:02 |
00:49:02 |
02:07 |
|
|
63 |
75 |
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO |
Máster B masc |
12 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:49:03 |
00:49:03 |
02:07 |
|
|
64 |
157 |
MáRQUEZ LóPEZ, MANUEL |
Máster C masc |
9 |
CDNA ALDAIA |
00:49:05 |
00:49:05 |
02:08 |
|
|
65 |
109 |
RUS AGUILAR, ANA |
Máster B fem |
2 |
NADOS CASTELLON |
00:49:34 |
00:49:34 |
02:09 |
|
|
66 |
74 |
MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN |
Máster D masc |
2 |
NATACION CDUPV |
00:49:36 |
00:49:36 |
02:09 |
|
|
67 |
249 |
RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA |
Junior A fem |
10 |
C.N. QUART DE POBLET |
00:49:42 |
00:49:42 |
02:09 |
|
|
68 |
8 |
HORRILLO DOMENECH, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:50:05 |
00:50:05 |
02:10 |
|
|
69 |
35 |
RIPOLLES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
Infantil masc |
8 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
00:50:14 |
00:50:14 |
02:11 |
|
|
70 |
228 |
CORTES HERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO |
Infantil masc |
9 |
C.N. DELFIN |
00:50:15 |
00:50:15 |
02:11 |
|
|
71 |
224 |
CEBRIAN BOU, SARA |
Máster A fem |
2 |
C.N.E. GANDIA |
00:50:17 |
00:50:17 |
02:11 |
|
|
72 |
174 |
VIDAL CONESA, JúLIA |
Infantil fem |
5 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:50:18 |
00:50:18 |
02:11 |
|
|
73 |
171 |
DE LAS HERAS SIRO, MARTA |
Infantil fem |
6 |
CN ALCALAH |
00:50:46 |
00:50:46 |
02:12 |
|
|
74 |
151 |
DORADO, JOSE LUIS |
Máster C masc |
11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:50:46 |
00:50:46 |
02:12 |
|
|
75 |
183 |
GIMENEZ, ANDRES |
Máster A masc |
6 |
CDUPV NATACIóN |
00:50:48 |
00:50:48 |
02:12 |
|
|
76 |
95 |
RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO |
Máster C masc |
12 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
00:50:48 |
00:50:48 |
02:12 |
|
|
77 |
219 |
APARISI PEREZ, AINHOA |
Infantil fem |
7 |
C.N. RAFELBUNYOL |
00:51:00 |
00:51:00 |
02:13 |
|
|
78 |
56 |
DOLZ FERRáNDEZ, FERNANDO |
Senior masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:05 |
00:51:05 |
02:13 |
|
|
79 |
129 |
ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL |
Máster B masc |
13 |
TRILAVALL |
00:51:08 |
00:51:08 |
02:13 |
|
|
80 |
15 |
RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA |
Junior A fem |
11 |
CN SEDAVí VALMASTERS |
00:51:09 |
00:51:09 |
02:13 |
|
|
81 |
155 |
VERDEVIO DASI, ROSER |
Senior fem |
3 |
CEA BETERA |
00:51:15 |
00:51:15 |
02:13 |
|
|
82 |
131 |
ROCA ESCUDER, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
13 |
CLUB NATACIÓ BENICARLÓ |
00:51:17 |
00:51:17 |
02:13 |
|
|
83 |
176 |
ORIOLA ALBA, JOSé LUIS |
Senior masc |
8 |
VILASWIM |
00:51:21 |
00:51:21 |
02:13 |
|
|
84 |
19 |
RENAU, JORDI |
Máster B masc |
14 |
SEPIONETS |
00:51:22 |
00:51:22 |
02:14 |
|
|
85 |
110 |
PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE |
Máster B masc |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:42 |
00:51:42 |
02:14 |
|
|
86 |
102 |
PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE |
Máster A masc |
7 |
C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA |
00:51:50 |
00:51:50 |
02:15 |
|
|
87 |
138 |
GIL SANCHEZ, CARLOS |
Senior masc |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:52:02 |
00:52:02 |
02:15 |
|
|
88 |
168 |
VALDEARCOS BELTRáN, MARTA |
Senior fem |
4 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLÓ |
00:52:35 |
00:52:35 |
02:17 |
|
|
89 |
163 |
FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR |
Máster A masc |
8 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:52:43 |
00:52:43 |
02:17 |
|
|
90 |
98 |
HARRIS LANGNER, ALICIA |
Infantil fem |
8 |
C.N. BENICARLÓ |
00:53:29 |
00:53:29 |
02:19 |
|
|
91 |
70 |
VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL |
Máster B masc |
16 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:53:35 |
00:53:35 |
02:19 |
|
|
92 |
78 |
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO |
Máster D masc |
3 |
AQUATIC LES MARINES |
00:53:38 |
00:53:38 |
02:19 |
|
|
93 |
67 |
TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES |
Máster B masc |
17 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:53:39 |
00:53:39 |
02:19 |
|
|
94 |
116 |
BERNAT GIMENO, DIEGO |
Máster B masc |
18 |
TRIATLON CASTELLON |
00:53:41 |
00:53:41 |
02:20 |
|
|
95 |
254 |
TELLA SAURA, CARLA |
Infantil fem |
9 |
C.N. RAFELBUNYOL |
00:53:41 |
00:53:41 |
02:20 |
|
|
96 |
93 |
NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA |
Máster A fem |
3 |
TRIATLON CASTELLON |
00:53:52 |
00:53:52 |
02:20 |
|
|
97 |
57 |
MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO |
Máster A masc |
9 |
NADOS |
00:54:12 |
00:54:12 |
02:21 |
|
|
98 |
76 |
LACALLE IGLESIAS, MAITANE |
Infantil fem |
10 |
C.N. BENICARLÓ |
00:54:15 |
00:54:15 |
02:21 |
|
|
99 |
71 |
LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL |
Máster D masc |
4 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:54:29 |
00:54:29 |
02:22 |
|
|
100 |
44 |
HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
14 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:55:21 |
00:55:21 |
02:24 |
|
|
101 |
209 |
JORGE MARZá, PEDRO |
Máster B masc |
19 |
DUURS M-MOTOR |
00:55:26 |
00:55:26 |
02:24 |
|
|
102 |
91 |
TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR |
Máster B masc |
20 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
00:55:27 |
00:55:27 |
02:24 |
|
|
103 |
69 |
VICENT CARREGUI, DAVID |
Máster A masc |
10 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:55:33 |
00:55:33 |
02:24 |
|
|
104 |
50 |
CLIMENT BELLES, JOSEMARIA |
Máster B masc |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:55:40 |
00:55:40 |
02:25 |
|
|
105 |
172 |
SÁNCHEZ BROCH, LAIA |
Infantil fem |
11 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:55:56 |
00:55:56 |
02:25 |
|
|
106 |
188 |
LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR |
Máster B masc |
22 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:55:57 |
00:55:57 |
02:25 |
|
|
107 |
214 |
FRANCéS CASTILLO, PABLO |
Infantil masc |
10 |
CN NATACIóN LA COSTERA |
00:56:05 |
00:56:05 |
02:26 |
|
|
108 |
106 |
GIL SANCHEZ, REBECA |
Máster A fem |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:17 |
00:56:17 |
02:26 |
|
|
109 |
237 |
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA |
Máster C fem |
2 |
CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIA |
00:56:29 |
00:56:29 |
02:27 |
|
|
110 |
82 |
MIRALLES RUBIO, MARIA |
Infantil fem |
12 |
CN VILA-REAL |
00:56:37 |
00:56:37 |
02:27 |
|
|
111 |
136 |
GOZALBO VIDAL, ANNA |
Infantil fem |
13 |
TRITRAIL |
00:56:38 |
00:56:38 |
02:27 |
|
|
112 |
159 |
TORMO DIAGO, VICEN |
Máster A fem |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:43 |
00:56:43 |
02:27 |
|
|
113 |
58 |
BRETO PRATS, PAULA |
Máster B fem |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:57:00 |
00:57:00 |
02:28 |
|
|
114 |
124 |
NEBOT MACARIO, ENRIQUE |
Máster B masc |
23 |
ACUATIC |
00:57:24 |
00:57:24 |
02:29 |
|
|
115 |
211 |
CONESA BOU, ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
15 |
CN ALBACORA |
00:57:33 |
00:57:33 |
02:30 |
|
|
116 |
6 |
ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO |
Máster B masc |
24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:57:51 |
00:57:51 |
02:30 |
|
|
117 |
34 |
GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA |
Máster B fem |
4 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
00:58:00 |
00:58:00 |
02:31 |
|
|
118 |
61 |
CONRADY, CLAUDIA |
Máster D fem |
1 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
00:58:01 |
00:58:01 |
02:31 |
|
|
119 |
165 |
SANCHIS CERVERA, MIGUEL |
Máster A masc |
11 |
CN VILLARREAL |
00:58:02 |
00:58:02 |
02:31 |
|
|
120 |
146 |
BELTRAN, JOSE |
Máster B masc |
25 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:58:20 |
00:58:20 |
02:32 |
|
|
121 |
166 |
MENA GARCIA, CARLA |
Infantil fem |
14 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:58:22 |
00:58:22 |
02:32 |
|
|
122 |
17 |
VAN DER MEIJDE MOZO, LUCíA |
Infantil fem |
15 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:58:22 |
00:58:22 |
02:32 |
|
|
123 |
112 |
RICO GONZáLEZ, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
16 |
TEAM 3FDC |
00:58:22 |
00:58:22 |
02:32 |
|
|
124 |
125 |
MARTINEZ SEGURA, MATIAS |
Máster B masc |
26 |
AQUATIC CASTELLÓ |
00:58:24 |
00:58:24 |
02:32 |
|
|
125 |
245 |
ORTIZ-CAÑAVATE RUIZ, JAIME |
Máster C masc |
17 |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI |
00:58:35 |
00:58:35 |
02:32 |
|
|
126 |
205 |
COLOMER PEREZ, RAQUEL |
Junior A fem |
12 |
CN LA COSTERA |
00:58:55 |
00:58:55 |
02:33 |
|
|
127 |
99 |
SáIZ AGUELO, JESúS |
Máster E masc |
1 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
00:58:56 |
00:58:56 |
02:33 |
|
|
128 |
28 |
LóPEZ PARDO, FRAN |
Junior A masc |
7 |
C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA |
00:59:45 |
00:59:45 |
02:35 |
|
|
129 |
145 |
TOMáS HUESO, ALEX |
Máster B masc |
27 |
- |
00:59:53 |
00:59:53 |
02:36 |
|
|
130 |
43 |
VILAR TORRES, JUAN MIGUEL |
Máster C masc |
18 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
01:00:07 |
01:00:07 |
02:36 |
|
|
131 |
92 |
ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA |
Máster B fem |
5 |
CLUB NATACIO LA VALL |
01:00:16 |
01:00:16 |
02:37 |
|
|
132 |
111 |
BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE |
Máster C masc |
19 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
01:01:13 |
01:01:13 |
02:39 |
|
|
133 |
226 |
COCERA CAMACHO, CELIA |
Infantil fem |
16 |
C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSE |
01:01:41 |
01:01:41 |
02:40 |
|
|
134 |
72 |
LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU |
Junior A masc |
8 |
C.N. PICASSENT |
01:02:00 |
01:02:00 |
02:41 |
|
|
135 |
9 |
MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN |
Infantil masc |
11 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA |
01:02:12 |
01:02:12 |
02:42 |
|
|
136 |
193 |
JUANES BARBER, DAVID |
Máster C masc |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:02:16 |
01:02:16 |
02:42 |
|
|
137 |
154 |
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDA |
Máster C fem |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:02:17 |
01:02:17 |
02:42 |
|
|
138 |
46 |
GARCíA MASIP, EVA |
Máster B fem |
6 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
01:02:25 |
01:02:25 |
02:42 |
|
|
139 |
45 |
IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME |
Máster C masc |
21 |
CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO |
01:02:25 |
01:02:25 |
02:42 |
|
|
140 |
39 |
PITARCH COSTA, PASCUAL |
Máster D masc |
5 |
VILA-SWIN |
01:02:31 |
01:02:31 |
02:43 |
|
|
141 |
26 |
TENA SANCHO, IGNACIO |
Infantil masc |
12 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
01:02:34 |
01:02:34 |
02:43 |
|
|
142 |
143 |
SEGARRA VIDAL, BLANCA |
Máster A fem |
6 |
VILA-SWIM |
01:02:36 |
01:02:36 |
02:43 |
|
|
143 |
222 |
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESÚS |
Máster E masc |
2 |
C.N. SUECA |
01:02:36 |
01:02:36 |
02:43 |
|
|
144 |
27 |
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA |
Máster B fem |
7 |
VILASWIM |
01:02:37 |
01:02:37 |
02:43 |
|
|
145 |
260 |
SIXTO CASAL, LUCíA |
Infantil fem |
17 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
01:02:38 |
01:02:38 |
02:43 |
|
|
146 |
10 |
LLORCA PéREZ, PAULA |
Infantil fem |
18 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
01:02:40 |
01:02:40 |
02:43 |
|
|
147 |
233 |
GONZÁLEZ WARLETA, SOFÍA |
Máster C fem |
4 |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI |
01:02:47 |
01:02:47 |
02:43 |
|
|
148 |
256 |
ZARZO MANZANO, ANA |
Máster C fem |
5 |
CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIA |
01:02:52 |
01:02:52 |
02:44 |
|
|
149 |
37 |
SOLSONA PONCE, TONI |
Máster C masc |
22 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
01:03:01 |
01:03:01 |
02:44 |
|
|
150 |
189 |
GUGLIELMI, VALENTINA |
Infantil fem |
19 |
CDNA |
01:03:28 |
01:03:28 |
02:45 |
|
|
151 |
187 |
ARNAU GóMEZ, CLARA |
Junior A fem |
13 |
CDN ALDAIA |
01:03:29 |
01:03:29 |
02:45 |
|
|
152 |
201 |
FERRER FERRERES, MARTA |
Máster B fem |
8 |
DUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTOR |
01:03:54 |
01:03:54 |
02:46 |
|
|
153 |
18 |
TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL |
Máster D masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:04:02 |
01:04:02 |
02:47 |
|
|
154 |
121 |
VIDAL MUñOZ, DAMIAN |
Máster D masc |
7 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
01:04:04 |
01:04:04 |
02:47 |
|
|
155 |
185 |
PORRAS DOMíNGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Máster C masc |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:04:30 |
01:04:30 |
02:48 |
|
|
156 |
221 |
ARRANZ APERTE, JOAQUIN |
Máster C masc |
24 |
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR |
01:04:31 |
01:04:31 |
02:48 |
|
|
157 |
148 |
GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BTA |
Máster B masc |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:04:32 |
01:04:32 |
02:48 |
|
|
158 |
142 |
PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
25 |
CDNALDAIA |
01:04:50 |
01:04:50 |
02:49 |
|
|
159 |
13 |
SANZ TAUS, MARIA |
Máster A fem |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:05:11 |
01:05:11 |
02:50 |
|
|
160 |
41 |
FONELLOSA CIURANA, FELIP ENRIC |
Máster E masc |
3 |
CN VINARÒS |
01:05:21 |
01:05:21 |
02:50 |
|
|
161 |
38 |
SARDINA, MIRENTXU |
Máster C fem |
6 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
01:05:30 |
01:05:30 |
02:50 |
|
|
162 |
164 |
GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO |
Máster C masc |
26 |
INDEPENDENT |
01:05:31 |
01:05:31 |
02:50 |
|
|
163 |
59 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO |
Máster A masc |
12 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
01:05:33 |
01:05:33 |
02:51 |
|
|
164 |
161 |
SOLER CEPRIá, ANNA |
Máster C fem |
7 |
MEDUSAS |
01:05:34 |
01:05:34 |
02:51 |
|
|
165 |
140 |
MESTRE SOLER, ISABEL |
Máster C fem |
8 |
AQUATIC CASTELLó |
01:05:37 |
01:05:37 |
02:51 |
|
|
166 |
132 |
GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN |
Máster C masc |
27 |
CICLOS PERTEGAZ |
01:05:48 |
01:05:48 |
02:51 |
|
|
167 |
191 |
MOLINA PINO, ANTONIO |
Máster B masc |
29 |
VILASWIM FONDISTAS |
01:06:18 |
01:06:18 |
02:52 |
|
|
168 |
162 |
ROVIRA MORENO, JAIME |
Máster C masc |
28 |
TRIATLON CASTELLON |
01:06:27 |
01:06:27 |
02:53 |
|
|
169 |
48 |
CERDá NAVARRO, NOELIA |
Máster B fem |
9 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
01:06:38 |
01:06:38 |
02:53 |
|
|
170 |
141 |
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Mç |
Máster D fem |
2 |
CN MALILLA |
01:06:48 |
01:06:48 |
02:54 |
|
|
171 |
52 |
ESBRI FERNANDEZ, OSCAR |
Máster B masc |
30 |
VILASWIM |
01:07:07 |
01:07:07 |
02:55 |
|
|
172 |
257 |
WOOD, CLAIRE |
Máster C fem |
9 |
SOC TURIS NATACIO |
01:07:14 |
01:07:14 |
02:55 |
|
|
173 |
153 |
GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO |
Máster C fem |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:07:17 |
01:07:17 |
02:55 |
|
|
174 |
100 |
HARRIS MORA, CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
31 |
C.N. BENICARLÓ |
01:07:27 |
01:07:27 |
02:55 |
|
|
175 |
66 |
CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA |
Máster C fem |
11 |
CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA |
01:08:03 |
01:08:03 |
02:57 |
|
|
176 |
195 |
ESCRIG TENA, ANGEL |
Máster B masc |
32 |
VILLA-SWIM |
01:08:08 |
01:08:08 |
02:57 |
|
|
177 |
206 |
PULIDO LLORENS, VICTORIA |
Infantil fem |
20 |
LA COSTERA |
01:09:00 |
01:09:00 |
03:00 |
|
|
178 |
207 |
GUZMAN FAYOS, LIDIA |
Junior A fem |
14 |
LA COSTERA |
01:09:10 |
01:09:10 |
03:00 |
|
|
179 |
49 |
VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL |
Máster B fem |
10 |
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS |
01:09:11 |
01:09:11 |
03:00 |
|
|
180 |
60 |
CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO |
Máster D masc |
8 |
FANATIC SWIM |
01:09:29 |
01:09:29 |
03:01 |
|
|
181 |
150 |
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA |
Máster C fem |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:09:30 |
01:09:30 |
03:01 |
|
|
182 |
29 |
PARDO GIMENO, BEGOñA |
Máster C fem |
13 |
C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA |
01:09:37 |
01:09:37 |
03:01 |
|
|
183 |
190 |
GUGLIELMI, WALTER |
Máster B masc |
33 |
CDNA |
01:09:59 |
01:09:59 |
03:02 |
|
|
184 |
246 |
PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE |
Máster D masc |
9 |
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR |
01:09:59 |
01:09:59 |
03:02 |
|
|
185 |
32 |
CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO |
Máster E masc |
4 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
01:10:08 |
01:10:08 |
03:02 |
|
|
186 |
114 |
DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO |
Máster D masc |
10 |
NATACIóN PATACONA |
01:11:06 |
01:11:06 |
03:05 |
|
|
187 |
128 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA |
Máster A fem |
8 |
NADOS CASTELLON |
01:12:08 |
01:12:08 |
03:08 |
|
|
188 |
255 |
TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA |
Infantil fem |
21 |
C.N. RAFELBUNYOL |
01:12:08 |
01:12:08 |
03:08 |
|
|
189 |
199 |
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA |
Máster B fem |
11 |
NADOS |
01:13:11 |
01:13:11 |
03:10 |
|
|
190 |
5 |
MALUENDA SALVADOR, ESTELA |
Máster B fem |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:13:45 |
01:13:45 |
03:12 |
|
|
191 |
184 |
RALEA, BIANCA |
Infantil fem |
22 |
C.N. BENICARLÓ |
01:14:17 |
01:14:17 |
03:13 |
|
|
192 |
210 |
SALES TRISOL, LUCIA |
Máster B fem |
13 |
CN ALBACORA |
01:15:36 |
01:15:36 |
03:17 |
|
|
193 |
1 |
CATALÁN ORTIN, SANTIAGO |
Máster B masc |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:15:41 |
01:15:41 |
03:17 |
|
|
194 |
22 |
BELTRáN MUñOZ, SOFíA |
Junior A fem |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:16:36 |
01:16:36 |
03:19 |
|
|
195 |
21 |
CAñETE TRILLES, IRENE |
Junior A fem |
16 |
CN AZAHAR SINCRO |
01:16:44 |
01:16:44 |
03:20 |
|
|
196 |
118 |
MATA ROMERO, CLARA |
Máster C fem |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:17:19 |
01:17:19 |
03:21 |
|
|
197 |
122 |
ALCóN VáZQUEZ, MARTA |
Máster C fem |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:17:28 |
01:17:28 |
03:22 |
|
|
198 |
152 |
CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCION |
Máster C fem |
16 |
RIVER RUNNERS |
01:17:32 |
01:17:32 |
03:22 |
|
|
199 |
169 |
MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE |
Máster B masc |
35 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
01:18:27 |
01:18:27 |
03:24 |
|
|
200 |
194 |
VILAR, CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
29 |
IMPALATRI |
01:19:18 |
01:19:18 |
03:26 |
|
|
201 |
134 |
SEGURA MONTERDE, SALOME |
Máster B fem |
14 |
INDEPENDENT |
01:20:10 |
01:20:10 |
03:29 |
|
|
202 |
130 |
FALCO ARNAU, MANOLO |
Máster E masc |
5 |
CLUB NATACIO VINAROS |
01:20:40 |
01:20:40 |
03:30 |
|
|
203 |
160 |
PRADO GIMENEZ, CHARO |
Máster D fem |
3 |
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY |
01:21:56 |
01:21:56 |
03:33 |
|
|
204 |
113 |
BEL BENAVENT, CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:22:30 |
01:22:30 |
03:35 |
|
|
205 |
25 |
TENA MONTAñES, PEDRO IGNACIO |
Máster C masc |
30 |
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON |
01:23:01 |
01:23:01 |
03:36 |
|
|
206 |
258 |
LEMEKHA, YANA |
Máster B fem |
15 |
TRIATLON CASTELLON |
01:23:45 |
01:23:45 |
03:38 |
|
|
207 |
31 |
POVEDANO CORTABARRIA, VICENTE |
Máster D masc |
11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:23:50 |
01:23:50 |
03:38 |
|
|
208 |
40 |
CHESA SORRIBES, VICENTE MARTIN |
Máster D masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:24:40 |
01:24:40 |
03:40 |
|
|
209 |
54 |
ANTILLA FABREGAT, MIRIAM |
Máster A fem |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:24:53 |
01:24:53 |
03:41 |
|
|
210 |
192 |
HOYOS, LEONEL ANGEL |
Máster B masc |
37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:25:05 |
01:25:05 |
03:41 |
|
|
211 |
133 |
MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO |
Máster C masc |
31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:25:49 |
01:25:49 |
03:43 |
|
|
212 |
186 |
RAMOS RIBELLES, ANNA M. |
Máster C fem |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:26:47 |
01:26:47 |
03:46 |
|
|
213 |
170 |
UHDEN MONLEON, VICTORIA |
Máster B fem |
16 |
CN PICASSENT |
01:30:46 |
01:30:46 |
03:56 |
|
|
214 |
101 |
BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR |
Máster D masc |
13 |
NULES |
01:31:44 |
01:31:44 |
03:59 |
|
|
215 |
117 |
GIL BELLES, ENRIQUE CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
32 |
NADOS |
01:33:46 |
01:33:46 |
04:04 |
|
|
216 |
42 |
CASTELLET RIBES, INMA |
Máster C fem |
18 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
01:34:22 |
01:34:22 |
04:06 |
|
|
217 |
62 |
PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO |
Máster C masc |
33 |
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO |
01:34:22 |
01:34:22 |
04:06 |
|
|
218 |
182 |
GUMBAU LóPEZ, Mª DOLORES |
Máster D fem |
4 |
VILA-SWIM |
01:37:33 |
01:37:33 |
04:14 |
|
|
219 |
123 |
MIRAVET CELADES, TRINIDAD |
Máster C fem |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:37:50 |
01:37:50 |
04:15 |
|
|
220 |
144 |
AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER |
Máster E masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:39:31 |
01:39:31 |
04:19 |
|
|