Clasificaciones IV Travesía Clara Morales


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 95 BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Promesas masc 1 ANIBE 00:56:13 00:56:13 01:24
2 93 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Sénior D masc 1 CN VILA-REAL 00:56:50 00:56:50 01:25
3 118 CALVO GARCíA, FERNANDO Sénior D masc 2 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:56:52 00:56:52 01:25
4 113 CERDAN MENOR, ALBERTO Sénior B masc 1 NATURAL SWIN PETREL 00:56:55 00:56:55 01:25
5 102 ARGENTE CHECA, DAVID Vet B masc 1 C.T.TRIBURONES VALENCIA 00:57:03 00:57:03 01:25
6 81 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NACHO Vet B masc 2 CN. SUECA 00:57:04 00:57:04 01:25
7 98 JORDA VIDAL, CARLOS Vet A masc 1 CLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT 00:57:20 00:57:20 01:26
8 99 CABANES ASENSIO, VICTOR Sénior B masc 2 LA COSTERA 00:58:54 00:58:54 01:28
9 76 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B masc 3 VILA-SWIM 01:00:32 01:00:32 01:30
10 35 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior B masc 3 CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó 01:01:06 01:01:06 01:31
11 39 BENEYTO PLA, RICARDO Sénior D masc 3 CEA. BETERA 01:01:50 01:01:50 01:32
12 71 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Sénior D masc 4 VILA-SWIM 01:01:53 01:01:53 01:32
13 101 CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Sénior D masc 5 VILA-SWIM 01:01:57 01:01:57 01:32
14 40 KEAST, CAMERON Sénior C masc 1 CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN 01:02:05 01:02:05 01:33
15 12 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior B masc 4 NATACION CDUPV 01:02:56 01:02:56 01:34
16 124 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Sénior A masc 1 C.N. SUECA 01:02:59 01:02:59 01:34
17 75 ROS ESCàNEZ, JOSE V Vet B masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:29 01:03:29 01:35
18 5 AUBERT, JULIEN Sénior D masc 6 NATACION CDUPV 01:03:31 01:03:31 01:35
19 79 FURIO BELTRAN, ALVARO Vet D masc 1 CLUB NATACION PATACONA 01:04:02 01:04:02 01:36
20 97 SOLER PEREZ, SERGIO Sénior D masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:12 01:04:12 01:36
21 7 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Sénior D masc 8 NATACION CDUPV 01:04:19 01:04:19 01:36
22 100 GARRIDO ANTOLI, LAIA Sénior B fem 1 LA COSTERA 01:04:24 01:04:24 01:36
23 15 GARCIA-JANINI PASTOR, ALVARO Vet A masc 2 NATACION CDUPV 01:04:26 01:04:26 01:36
24 110 JARA VERA, VICENTE Vet B masc 5 CN RIBARROJA 01:04:30 01:04:30 01:36
25 4 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Vet A masc 3 NATACION CDUPV 01:05:40 01:05:40 01:38
26 85 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Vet B masc 6 LO BOQUERONE 01:06:50 01:06:50 01:40
27 9 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Vet D masc 2 NATACION CDUPV 01:06:50 01:06:50 01:40
28 38 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Vet C masc 1 BALLENATOS DEL TURIA 01:07:03 01:07:03 01:40
29 66 NAVARRO CASES, SERGIO Promesas masc 2 CN TERUEL 01:07:20 01:07:20 01:41
30 48 ALBIñANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A masc 4 TRICANET DE BERENGUER 01:07:21 01:07:21 01:41
31 67 NAVARRO CASES, SILVIA Promesas fem 1 CN TERUEL 01:07:21 01:07:21 01:41
32 125 DIAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER Sénior D masc 9 CN. SUECA 01:07:36 01:07:36 01:41
33 69 JIMéNEZ LóPEZ, ROBERTO Sénior A masc 2 PIRATAS TERUEL 01:08:03 01:08:03 01:42
34 83 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Sénior C masc 2 PEñA EL CLORO 01:08:04 01:08:04 01:42
35 126 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Vet B fem 1 C.N. SUECA 01:08:07 01:08:07 01:42
36 37 BADíA ROS, FRANCESC Promesas masc 3 CN RAFELBUNYOL 01:08:07 01:08:07 01:42
37 70 PéREZ PASCUAL, JORGE Sénior C masc 3 PIRATAS TERUEL 01:09:34 01:09:34 01:44
38 8 VILA ESTÉBANEZ, DANIEL Vet B masc 7 NATACION CDUPV 01:09:46 01:09:46 01:44
39 94 FERRER PéREZ, MAJO Sénior C fem 1 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 01:10:11 01:10:11 01:45
40 13 ALóS VELERT, SERGIO Vet B masc 8 NATACION CDUPV 01:10:11 01:10:11 01:45
41 119 CERUTI, ENRICO Sénior B masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:05 01:11:05 01:46
42 54 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Sénior B fem 2 CDM AVANT MONCADA 01:11:11 01:11:11 01:46
43 63 ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet C masc 2 CLUB NATACION PATACONA 01:11:21 01:11:21 01:47
44 73 LóPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO Vet A masc 5 C.N. ACUáTICO MORVEDRE 01:11:29 01:11:29 01:47
45 92 MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA, SAUL Vet A masc 6 TRISCHOOL CUENCA 01:11:34 01:11:34 01:47
46 62 CISCAR VILLACORTA, ROGER Sénior D masc 10 CN SEDAVÍ VALMASTERS 01:11:35 01:11:35 01:47
47 55 RUANO NACHER, ANTONIO RAMON Sénior D masc 11 CN MALILLA 01:11:39 01:11:39 01:47
48 11 TRULLAS ARIAS, JORGE Vet B masc 9 NATACION CDUPV 01:11:55 01:11:55 01:47
49 26 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Vet C masc 3 CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA 01:12:00 01:12:00 01:48
50 34 MULAS, RAMON Vet C masc 4 PECECILLOS TEAM 01:12:09 01:12:09 01:48
51 117 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Sénior D masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:42 01:12:42 01:49
52 120 CUCARELLA MONTELL, JOVI Sénior C masc 4 CAX 01:13:17 01:13:17 01:49
53 115 GARCIA MONERA, PABLO Vet A masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:23 01:13:23 01:50
55 50 SANTACREU DEBóN, ISABEL Vet A fem 1 CN MALILLA 01:13:39 01:13:39 01:50
56 104 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Vet E masc 1 APERALCOI 01:13:40 01:13:40 01:50
57 1 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Vet C fem 1 NATACION CDUPV 01:13:49 01:13:49 01:50
58 77 AVILéS GARCíA, ANTONIO Vet C masc 5 S. D. CORRECAMINOS 01:13:56 01:13:56 01:50
59 24 ARCOS, VICENT Vet C masc 6 THàLASSA 01:14:08 01:14:08 01:51
60 21 POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL Vet C masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:18 01:14:18 01:51
61 122 PEREZ PLA, ANDRES Sénior D masc 13 CAX 01:14:43 01:14:43 01:52
62 106 SERRADOR HERCE, ALBERTO J Vet D masc 3 CN SEDAVÍ VALMASTERS 01:15:12 01:15:12 01:52
63 88 BALLESTER, SERGIO Vet B masc 10 CN MALILLA 01:15:13 01:15:13 01:52
64 114 GARCIA MONTERO, FRANCO JULIAN Sénior B masc 6 CN MALILLA 01:15:43 01:15:43 01:53
65 84 MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Sénior C fem 3 C.N. ALBACETE 01:17:00 01:17:00 01:55
66 103 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Vet B masc 11 PECECILLOS TEAM 01:17:09 01:17:09 01:55
67 80 FERRI COMPANY, JORGE Vet C masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:13 01:17:13 01:55
68 121 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Vet A masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:38 01:17:38 01:56
69 28 FRANCO LAHOSA, VíCTOR Sénior C masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:43 01:17:43 01:56
70 10 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Sénior D masc 14 NATACION CDUPV 01:17:45 01:17:45 01:56
71 42 GARCíA COBALEA, MIGUEL Sénior C masc 6 RESISTENTIAT3 01:17:45 01:17:45 01:56
72 27 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Vet C masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:19 01:18:19 01:57
73 14 AGUADO SáEZ, CHUS Vet B fem 2 NATACION CDUPV 01:18:34 01:18:34 01:57
74 16 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Sénior C fem 4 NATACION CDUPV 01:18:34 01:18:34 01:57
75 6 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Sénior D masc 15 NATACION CDUPV 01:19:12 01:19:12 01:58
76 47 GREUS GIRONA, MARCOS Vet A masc 9 365RIDER 01:21:11 01:21:11 02:01
77 61 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Vet A fem 2 C.A VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 01:21:35 01:21:35 02:02
78 87 NOGUERA PEREÑIGUEZ, JUAN Sénior D masc 16 NINGUNO 01:21:36 01:21:36 02:02
79 22 DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA Sénior A fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:00 01:22:00 02:03
80 52 MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO Vet B masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:13 01:22:13 02:03
81 36 GARCIA-CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER Vet B masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:16 01:22:16 02:03
82 65 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS Vet F masc 1 CN. SUECA 01:22:16 01:22:16 02:03
83 86 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Vet A masc 10 CN MALILLA 01:22:16 01:22:16 02:03
84 60 GUI FRANCESCH, JORGE Vet A masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:19 01:22:19 02:03
85 3 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Vet C fem 2 NATACION CDUPV 01:22:26 01:22:26 02:03
86 19 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Sénior C masc 7 PIONEROS 01:22:28 01:22:28 02:03
87 30 VAN DER MEER, PAUL Vet E masc 2 CN SEDAVÍ VALMASTERS 01:23:14 01:23:14 02:04
88 112 CALVO ROCA, CARLOS Sénior B masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:14 01:24:14 02:06
89 53 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Vet C masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:20 01:24:20 02:06
90 23 GARCíA TERUEL, DANIEL Sénior D masc 17 PISCIS 01:24:31 01:24:31 02:06
91 51 MOYA ANTON, JOSE JAVIER Sénior D masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:10 01:25:10 02:07
92 105 MORENO VIDAL, JOSé Vet C masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:18 01:25:18 02:07
93 59 MACHADO BENITO, ALFONSO Sénior C masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:22 01:25:22 02:08
94 72 GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Vet B fem 3 VILA-SWIM 01:25:31 01:25:31 02:08
95 74 SANZ VIDAL, FERNANDO Sénior D masc 19 SPORT PHYSILOGY 01:25:31 01:25:31 02:08
96 78 YBARRA HUESA, RAFAEL Vet D masc 4 CLUB NATACION PATACONA 01:25:50 01:25:50 02:08
97 46 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, LORENZO Vet C masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:53 01:25:53 02:08
98 68 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Vet E masc 3 TEAM3FDC 01:25:58 01:25:58 02:08
99 64 CASTILLO EXPOSITO, ADRIAN Sénior C masc 9 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON 01:26:03 01:26:03 02:09
100 109 WOOD, CLAIRE Vet C fem 3 CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó 01:26:05 01:26:05 02:09
101 44 PISóN SAN PEDRO, TERESA Sénior D fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:06 01:26:06 02:09
102 41 RODRIGIUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet A masc 12 KM3 XATIVA 01:26:36 01:26:36 02:09
103 96 GARCíA LATORRE, JAIME Sénior C masc 10 360TEAM 01:27:59 01:27:59 02:11
104 108 TAJADURA LEIVAR, VICTOR Vet A masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:51 01:28:51 02:13
105 91 AGUILAR ALCAZAR, RAFAEL Vet B masc 14 TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS CT 01:34:04 01:34:04 02:21
106 56 LA TIMBA, CHARLY Vet A masc 14 CLUB NATACION PATACONA 01:34:13 01:34:13 02:21
107 32 VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES Vet A fem 3 NADAMAS ALMÀSSERA 01:34:14 01:34:14 02:21
108 57 VICENTE SANCHEZ, SONIA Vet A fem 4 CLUB NATACION PATACONA 01:34:36 01:34:36 02:21
109 82 CASTILLO IBORRA, RUBéN Sénior C masc 11 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON 01:35:37 01:35:37 02:23
110 116 MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Vet B masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:07 01:36:07 02:24
111 90 GóMEZ RUIZ, CARLOS Vet B masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:50 01:37:50 02:26
112 89 HERRERO DESCALZO, JUAN Vet B masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:55 01:37:55 02:26
113 107 MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO Vet C masc 13 CLUB NATACION PATACONA 01:37:57 01:37:57 02:26
114 31 SILVESTRE LóPEZ, MAXI Vet A masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:21 01:47:21 02:41