Clasificaciones XXV Travessia Perellķ - Palmeres 2400mts


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 253 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN Māster 4 Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:23 00:35:23 01:24
2 456 PASTOR SANCHEZ, BENITO Junior Masc 1 AQUATICS 00:36:58 00:36:58 01:28
3 457 FRANCéS ALBERO, IGNACIO Junior Masc 2 CLUB NATACIķ ONTINYENT 00:37:03 00:37:03 01:28
4 426 GARCIA MUņOZ, CARLOS Māster 3 Masc 1 CN MASTER SEDAVí 00:37:03 00:37:03 01:28
5 446 DE LA LLAVE TORRES, JAVIER Junior Masc 3 NIE GANDIA 00:37:06 00:37:06 01:29
6 464 SEGARRA CARLOS, PEPE Māster 1 Masc 1 CLUB TRIATLķ SUECA 00:37:07 00:37:07 01:29
7 361 MARTIN, JUAN Māster 2 Masc 1 FINISHER 00:37:21 00:37:21 01:29
8 437 BAŅULS ESCOLANO, MAITE Māster 2 Fem 1 ONDARA 00:37:32 00:37:32 01:30
9 433 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Junior Masc 4 TRIPUĮOL 00:37:35 00:37:35 01:30
10 423 GIMENO DE SAN MIGUEL, HÉCTOR Junior Masc 5 NIE GANDIA 00:38:11 00:38:11 01:31
11 514 ZARAGOZA ESPERT, ALBERTO Absolut Masc 1 00:38:14 00:38:14 01:31
12 466 FERRI FERRER, PABLO Absolut Masc 2 CN LA COSTERA 00:38:22 00:38:22 01:32
13 252 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:24 00:38:24 01:32
14 372 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Junior Masc 6 C.N. RAFELBUNYOL 00:38:24 00:38:24 01:32
15 486 OLIVER ESTUDILLO, JOSé MIGUEL Māster 2 Masc 2 SOC TURIS NATACIO 00:38:33 00:38:33 01:32
16 377 CABANES ASENSIO, VICTOR Māster 1 Masc 2 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:38:47 00:38:47 01:33
17 434 ROSALENY AZNAR, AUSIAS Junior Masc 7 CT HURACÁN THE BIKE RUN 00:38:52 00:38:52 01:33
18 277 ESCRIVā MIRET, DAVID Māster 3 Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA TRIATLķ 00:39:01 00:39:01 01:33
19 459 BONILLA, ANTONIO Junior Masc 8 C.N AQUATIC LES MARINES 00:39:08 00:39:08 01:33
20 236 BADIA VILA, JUANMA Māster 2 Masc 3 BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLķN 00:39:13 00:39:13 01:34
21 507 SANTOS MORENO, PABLO Junior Masc 9 CLUBXUQUER 00:39:15 00:39:15 01:34
22 300 LLETI CARRASQUER, QUIQUE Junior Masc 10 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:39:32 00:39:32 01:34
23 422 OņA BURGOS, PASCUAL Māster 2 Masc 4 CDUPV NATACIĶN 00:39:36 00:39:36 01:35
24 265 CORTÉS ESPARZA, PAQUITO Māster 2 Masc 5 TRICARLET 00:39:39 00:39:39 01:35
25 479 QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 4 Masc 2 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:39:40 00:39:40 01:35
26 473 CHECA MANZANERA, IGNACIO Māster 2 Masc 6 TRAGALEGUAS. ORG 00:39:40 00:39:40 01:35
27 320 PASCUAL, CHRISTOPHE Māster 3 Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:39:40 00:39:40 01:35
28 396 MARTíNEZ SANTOS, JOSE BERNARDO Māster 1 Masc 3 TRICARLET 00:39:43 00:39:43 01:35
29 376 GARRIDO ANTOLI, LAIA Māster 1 Fem 1 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:39:48 00:39:48 01:35
30 360 DEL MORAL GIL, TOMAS Māster 2 Masc 7 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:39:49 00:39:49 01:35
31 326 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA Junior Fem 1 CESN SILLA 00:39:50 00:39:50 01:35
32 399 RODRíGUEZ SABATER, ĀLEX Māster 1 Masc 4 C.N. VIPERFISH CARCAIXENT 00:39:53 00:39:53 01:35
33 359 HERNáNDEZ DIAZ, DAVID Māster 1 Masc 5 TRICARLET 00:39:53 00:39:53 01:35
34 219 NAVARRO BONDíA, ARTURO Māster 4 Masc 3 BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE 00:39:56 00:39:56 01:35
35 269 RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA Junior Fem 2 C.N. SEDAVÍ - VALMASTERS 00:40:03 00:40:03 01:36
36 370 GIMENEZ, ANDRES Māster 1 Masc 6 CDUPV NATACIĶN 00:40:08 00:40:08 01:36
37 309 PAREJA POLO, JUAN PABLO Māster 4 Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:40:12 00:40:12 01:36
38 242 HERRERAS LķPEZ, LAURA Māster 1 Fem 2 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:40:26 00:40:26 01:37
39 381 JACOB, KONSTANTIN Māster 1 Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:40:27 00:40:27 01:37
40 294 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 4 Masc 5 TEAM BURBUJA 00:40:45 00:40:45 01:37
41 465 FERRI FERRER, JOSE Absolut Masc 3 CN LA COSTERA 00:40:55 00:40:55 01:38
42 279 RODRíGUEZ SALVADOR, MIGUEL Māster 1 Masc 8 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:41:07 00:41:07 01:38
43 281 MORA GOMARIZ, JOSE MARIA Māster 3 Masc 5 C.N. ALBACETE 00:41:10 00:41:10 01:38
44 445 ARTIGAU, GUILLERMO Absolut Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:41:21 00:41:21 01:39
45 411 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, LUIS Māster 3 Masc 6 ESTRIVALIS 00:41:23 00:41:23 01:39
46 207 FERNáNDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Māster 2 Masc 8 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:41:25 00:41:25 01:39
47 414 PEREZ ESCRIVA, TONI Māster 5 Masc 1 PEŅA CICLISTA SUECA 00:41:27 00:41:27 01:39
48 458 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN Māster 3 Masc 7 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:41:28 00:41:28 01:39
49 351 IBAņEZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO Māster 2 Masc 9 CEC ANTELLA 00:41:29 00:41:29 01:39
50 441 LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Māster 3 Masc 8 C. TRIATLĶ CORRIOL 00:41:37 00:41:37 01:39
51 241 NAVARRO CASAŅ, ALBA Junior Fem 3 C.N. SUECA 00:41:43 00:41:43 01:40
52 304 OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO Māster 4 Masc 6 VIPERFISH 00:41:45 00:41:45 01:40
53 303 MAQUEDA SOLVES, RAÚL Māster 1 Masc 9 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:41:51 00:41:51 01:40
54 388 LĶPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 2 Masc 10 TRICARLET 00:41:51 00:41:51 01:40
55 512 SANZ BAYO, ALEJANDRO Māster 1 Masc 10 00:41:53 00:41:53 01:40
56 511 MARTINEZ REQUENA, RAFA Māster 1 Masc 11 00:41:53 00:41:53 01:40
57 478 CISCAR, ROGER Māster 2 Masc 11 CN SEDAVI MASTER 00:41:57 00:41:57 01:40
58 311 DOMINGUEZ ALCAZAR, PEDRO JESUS Māster 4 Masc 7 C.N. LA RODA 00:41:58 00:41:58 01:40
59 358 ARIAS ESPINOSA, FREDMAN Māster 2 Masc 12 TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 00:41:59 00:41:59 01:40
60 357 MAYOR CASTILLO, PERE Māster 1 Masc 12 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:42:00 00:42:00 01:40
61 299 MORA LOPEZ, AVRIL Junior Fem 4 C.N. ALBACETE 00:42:04 00:42:04 01:40
62 455 VISTķS ALIAGA, ALBERTO Absolut Masc 5 CLUB NATACIķ SUECA 00:42:19 00:42:19 01:41
63 495 LEESER, MICHAEL Māster 4 Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:20 00:42:20 01:41
64 389 COLOMER PEREZ, RAQUEL Junior Fem 5 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:42:23 00:42:23 01:41
65 383 ALOS VELERT, SERGIO Māster 3 Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:42:28 00:42:28 01:41
66 329 CALATAYUD SABATER, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:42:29 00:42:29 01:41
67 472 ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU Māster 2 Masc 13 AQUATIC LES MARINES 00:42:42 00:42:42 01:42
68 308 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Māster 4 Masc 9 ESTRIVALIS 00:42:51 00:42:51 01:42
69 491 MIRANDA BONET, ANTONIO Māster 3 Masc 11 DELFíN 00:43:18 00:43:18 01:43
70 330 LONGA YAGüE, ENRIQUE Junior Masc 11 UCAM CN FUENSANTA 00:43:18 00:43:18 01:43
71 471 IRIGOYEN NIETO, TERESA Junior Fem 6 CLUB NATACIķ AQUATIC LES MARINES 00:43:19 00:43:19 01:43
72 285 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Māster 4 Masc 10 BOQUERON TEAM 00:43:20 00:43:20 01:44
73 413 PEREZ GARCIA, JORGE Māster 2 Masc 14 C.N. SUECA 00:43:26 00:43:26 01:44
74 505 ORTIZ MARTI, SALVA Māster 2 Masc 15 CLUB TRENCAONES 00:43:29 00:43:29 01:44
75 386 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Māster 3 Masc 12 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:43:32 00:43:32 01:44
76 212 MAZCUŅAN SANCHO, RUBEN Junior Masc 12 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:43:39 00:43:39 01:44
77 312 VIEL VāZQUEZ, MIQUEL Absolut Masc 6 C.N. SUECA 00:43:56 00:43:56 01:45
78 436 MARTINEZ LLINARES, HUGO Junior Masc 13 C. NÁUTICO DENIA 00:44:01 00:44:01 01:45
79 270 IVARS TORMO, ARNAU Junior Masc 14 C.N. XÚQUER 00:44:02 00:44:02 01:45
80 272 BRESO RIBES, PAU Junior Masc 15 C.N. XÚQUER 00:44:07 00:44:07 01:45
81 307 PéREZ, ALEJANDRO Absolut Masc 7 C. TRIATLĶ CARCAIXENT 00:44:09 00:44:09 01:45
82 439 FRANCéS CASTILLO, PABLO Junior Masc 16 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:44:10 00:44:10 01:46
83 335 MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS Māster 3 Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:44:14 00:44:14 01:46
84 484 ALBORCH FERRíS, VICENT Absolut Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:15 00:44:15 01:46
85 275 MASCARELL SáNCHEZ, NOELIA Māster 3 Fem 1 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:44:16 00:44:16 01:46
86 349 HIGUERAS, PEDRO Māster 2 Masc 16 C. TRIATLĶ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:44:18 00:44:18 01:46
87 493 MARTíNEZ ARAMBUL, BELéN Absolut Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:21 00:44:21 01:46
88 230 PEREZ IGLESIAS, MARIO Māster 3 Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:44:22 00:44:22 01:46
89 440 BELTRAN CAMPILLO, ABEL Māster 1 Masc 13 C. TRIATLĶ SUECA 00:44:24 00:44:24 01:46
90 293 VIņOLES FERRI, VORO Māster 1 Masc 14 C. TRIATLĶ SUECA 00:44:24 00:44:24 01:46
91 508 ALARCON CORRECHER, JAUME Māster 1 Masc 15 00:44:37 00:44:37 01:47
92 384 MORTES CARRASCOSA, RAUL Māster 2 Masc 17 CT HURACÁN THE BIKE RUN 00:44:50 00:44:50 01:47
93 515 BELDA CáCERES, DAVID Māster 3 Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:02 00:45:02 01:48
94 228 NICOLAS, CHLOé Absolut Fem 2 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:45:04 00:45:04 01:48
95 201 AHUIR MAņEZ, JAIME Māster 2 Masc 18 TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. 00:45:07 00:45:07 01:48
96 403 BARON OLASO, JORDI Māster 3 Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:45:08 00:45:08 01:48
97 397 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA Māster 3 Masc 17 ESTRIVALIS 00:45:09 00:45:09 01:48
98 296 PARRA RUIZ, SERGIO Māster 2 Masc 19 TRICARLET 00:45:11 00:45:11 01:48
99 417 COGOLLOS SOLER, RUBéN Junior Masc 17 NIE GANDIA 00:45:13 00:45:13 01:48
100 398 GONZáLEZ VELASCO, XAVIER Absolut Masc 9 TRICARLET 00:45:40 00:45:40 01:49
101 402 COLLADO SAPIņA, IRIS Māster 1 Fem 3 TRIATLON CIERZO 00:45:43 00:45:43 01:49
102 239 LORENTE CONEJOS, JESSICA Māster 1 Fem 4 PATRAIX RUNNERS 00:46:01 00:46:01 01:50
103 390 VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSé MARCOS Māster 3 Masc 18 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:46:04 00:46:04 01:50
104 392 MASIā MATAIX, MARíA Junior Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:46:04 00:46:04 01:50
105 339 APARICI, EMILI Māster 2 Masc 20 C. TRIATLĶ SUECA 00:46:13 00:46:13 01:50
106 341 PALOMARES LķPEZ, JUAN PEDRO Māster 3 Masc 19 MAGNA SEATING 00:46:32 00:46:32 01:51
107 283 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Māster 4 Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:46:42 00:46:42 01:52
108 209 GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO Māster 2 Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:46:43 00:46:43 01:52
109 348 JIMENEZ LEDESMA, JOSE JAVIER Māster 4 Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:46:43 00:46:43 01:52
110 327 BAU CASTRO, ISABEL Absolut Fem 3 CT HURACÁN THE BIKE RUN 00:46:43 00:46:43 01:52
111 438 GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDA Māster 1 Fem 5 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:46:45 00:46:45 01:52
112 442 GARCíA GķMEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 3 Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:46:46 00:46:46 01:52
113 379 ROYAN, JAVIER Māster 2 Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:46:49 00:46:49 01:52
114 353 ARNéS JIMéNEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS Māster 2 Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:46:52 00:46:52 01:52
115 408 ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA ISABEL Māster 2 Fem 2 C. TRIATLĶ GANDIA 00:46:55 00:46:55 01:52
116 340 GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BTA Māster 2 Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:46:57 00:46:57 01:52
117 271 IVARS SALOM, RAUL Māster 3 Masc 21 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:47:02 00:47:02 01:52
118 382 CHINESTA ESTEVE, SALVADOR Māster 2 Masc 25 C. TRIATLĶ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:47:02 00:47:02 01:52
119 347 SANCHO RODRÍGUEZ, BLAS Māster 3 Masc 22 CDUPV NATACIĶN 00:47:04 00:47:04 01:52
120 518 GALLEGO BARREIRO, DIMAS Māster 2 Masc 26 C.T. A CORRE CUITA 00:47:16 00:47:16 01:53
121 522 522, DORSAL 0 00:47:16 00:47:16 01:53
122 302 GALDAMES, ERIK Māster 3 Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:47:22 00:47:22 01:53
123 343 COSO PARDOS, JOSE VICENTE Māster 4 Masc 13 C. TRIATLĶ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:47:32 00:47:32 01:54
124 453 FONTÁN MUŅOZ DE MORALES, JOSÉ LUIS Māster 2 Masc 27 HOMES DE FERRO 00:47:37 00:47:37 01:54
125 355 GUZMAN FUENTES, DANIEL Māster 3 Masc 24 TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. 00:47:38 00:47:38 01:54
126 356 TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 Masc 25 TRAVESSERS 00:47:45 00:47:45 01:54
127 476 CEREZO LķPEZ, MAR Māster 3 Fem 2 C.A VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 00:47:45 00:47:45 01:54
128 278 BOSCH BOSCH, PACO Māster 1 Masc 16 TRICARLET 00:47:48 00:47:48 01:54
129 244 CASASECA DE LA HIGUERA, JUAN PABLO Māster 3 Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:47:51 00:47:51 01:54
130 418 GARDELL GALVEZ, LIDIA Māster 1 Fem 6 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 00:47:57 00:47:57 01:55
131 435 PUCHADES GRANDE, ALFREDO Māster 3 Masc 27 C.N. XÚQUER 00:47:58 00:47:58 01:55
132 346 SOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 2 Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:48:05 00:48:05 01:55
133 345 BROTONS PONS, JUAN Māster 3 Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:48:06 00:48:06 01:55
134 310 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO Māster 3 Masc 29 TEAM 3FDC 00:48:08 00:48:08 01:55
135 315 GINER MARTíNEZ, XIMO Māster 4 Masc 14 TRICARLET 00:48:09 00:48:09 01:55
136 483 COSTA MARCO, JOAQUíN Māster 1 Masc 17 A.R.PATERNA 00:48:18 00:48:18 01:55
137 482 LAGE BORRAJO, JOSE ALBERTO Māster 5 Masc 2 CLUB NATACIķN SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:48:23 00:48:23 01:56
138 393 PASTOR BELLVER, PAU Junior Masc 18 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:48:23 00:48:23 01:56
139 499 PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 30 CDNALDAIA 00:48:24 00:48:24 01:56
140 497 IBIZA MARCO, EVA MARIA Māster 2 Fem 3 CLUB NATACIķ SUECA 00:48:24 00:48:24 01:56
141 273 IņESTA FERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO Māster 4 Masc 15 ROMPEOLAS 00:48:24 00:48:24 01:56
142 394 GARCíA MELIA, LUCíA Māster 3 Fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:48:25 00:48:25 01:56
143 328 GARCíA BALDOVí, JORGE Māster 2 Masc 29 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:48:25 00:48:25 01:56
144 391 MORAGķN CABRERA, SALVADOR Absolut Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:48:25 00:48:25 01:56
145 350 MORAGķN CABRERA, MARíA Māster 1 Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:48:26 00:48:26 01:56
146 317 PALLAS ROVIRA, PAULA Junior Fem 8 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:48:26 00:48:26 01:56
147 425 MAETíNEZ BOSCH, JOSE Māster 2 Masc 30 TRICARLET 00:48:31 00:48:31 01:56
148 432 CALERO PASTOR, MARíA Māster 2 Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:48:37 00:48:37 01:56
149 415 ANDRéS GIL, JOSE Māster 3 Masc 31 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:48:37 00:48:37 01:56
150 280 FERRIOLS COLOMAR, BERNAT Māster 2 Masc 31 TRICARLET 00:48:39 00:48:39 01:56
151 336 NIEVES, DANIEL Māster 2 Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:48:40 00:48:40 01:56
152 406 CHISBERT CLIMEN, ALEJANDRA Absolut Fem 4 RIVER RUNNERS 00:48:44 00:48:44 01:56
153 297 GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS Māster 2 Masc 33 QPN? JáVEA 00:48:45 00:48:45 01:57
154 237 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Māster 2 Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:48:55 00:48:55 01:57
155 428 AGUADO SáEZ, MARíA JESúS Māster 3 Fem 4 TRIDIMONIS 00:48:55 00:48:55 01:57
156 401 JULIO GINER, MARINA Māster 1 Fem 8 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:48:56 00:48:56 01:57
157 500 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Māster 2 Masc 34 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:49:10 00:49:10 01:58
158 509 ARIAS NIDAL, VICTOR Māster 1 Masc 18 00:49:11 00:49:11 01:58
159 431 VIDAL ENGO, RAFA Māster 2 Masc 35 3REPTES OLLERIA 00:49:21 00:49:21 01:58
160 215 VICO FERNáNDEZ, JUANJO Māster 1 Masc 19 CT REHAB ESPORT 00:49:22 00:49:22 01:58
161 313 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Māster 5 Masc 3 TEAM 3FDC 00:49:26 00:49:26 01:58
162 387 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, MARIA JOSÉ Māster 2 Fem 6 CEC ANTELLA 00:49:39 00:49:39 01:59
163 225 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, PANCRACIO JOSE Māster 3 Masc 32 RESISTENTIA T3 00:49:40 00:49:40 01:59
164 274 LATORRE PERAL, ALVARO Māster 3 Masc 33 DE PUENTE A PUENTE 00:49:40 00:49:40 01:59
165 321 CUEVAS TORRENT, SALVADOR Māster 3 Masc 34 ESTRIVALIS 00:49:54 00:49:54 01:59
166 245 RODENAS CORTES, JAVIER Māster 4 Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:49:55 00:49:55 01:59
167 419 ALONSO GARCIA-ROVES, CHEMA Māster 1 Masc 20 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 00:50:05 00:50:05 02:00
168 284 FRANCO GINER, ENCAR Māster 3 Fem 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:15 00:50:15 02:00
169 213 QUIROS GARRIGOS, DAVID Māster 1 Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:50:19 00:50:19 02:00
170 354 GUZMAN FUENTES, JAUME Māster 2 Masc 36 TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. 00:50:22 00:50:22 02:00
171 217 OLIVERA, LUIS Māster 3 Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:50:25 00:50:25 02:01
172 416 MARTORELL BOIX, RAFAEL Māster 1 Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:50:33 00:50:33 02:01
173 366 MARTINEZ ROIG, AMPARO Māster 1 Fem 9 C. TRIATLĶ ALZIRA 00:50:36 00:50:36 02:01
174 513 VERDEGUER ASENSI, TERESA Māster 1 Masc 23 00:50:40 00:50:40 02:01
175 261 ESPADA LEAL, MĒ JOSE Māster 2 Fem 7 CT HURACÁN THE BIKE RUN 00:50:48 00:50:48 02:01
176 378 IRANZO CRESPO, LAURA Māster 2 Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:50:49 00:50:49 02:01
177 257 MARTI RIOS, JOSE RAMON Māster 3 Masc 36 TRIAMICS SILLA 00:50:52 00:50:52 02:02
178 480 MARS VIDAL, DAVID Māster 2 Masc 37 COBARDE'S TEAM 00:50:52 00:50:52 02:02
179 488 PEREZ JORDA, RAQUEL Māster 2 Fem 9 TRIATLO SUECA 00:51:05 00:51:05 02:02
180 420 VISTķS ALIAGA, JUAN LUIS Māster 1 Masc 24 C.N. SUECA 00:51:11 00:51:11 02:02
181 333 ESCRICHE MORA, MIGUEL Māster 2 Masc 38 SANUSVITAE 00:51:18 00:51:18 02:03
182 501 ROCA PUIG, MARCOS Māster 3 Masc 37 TRIATLĶ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 00:51:33 00:51:33 02:03
183 489 BENITO CASADO, CESAR Māster 3 Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:37 00:51:37 02:03
184 447 BURGUERA ORQUIN, VICENT Māster 3 Masc 39 C.T. SUECA 00:51:44 00:51:44 02:04
185 227 ROCA BORRALLO, PATRICIA Māster 2 Fem 10 PATRAIX RUNNERS 00:51:45 00:51:45 02:04
186 338 DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINA Māster 2 Fem 11 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:51:49 00:51:49 02:04
187 218 CALAS TARAZONA, ROSA MARIA Māster 4 Fem 1 BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE 00:51:51 00:51:51 02:04
188 481 BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO Māster 3 Masc 40 TRICARLET 00:51:52 00:51:52 02:04
189 369 PERALES VILA, ALBA Absolut Fem 5 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:51:53 00:51:53 02:04
190 404 MATTHEUS JIMENEZ, ARANCHA Māster 3 Fem 6 RIVER RUNNERS 00:51:55 00:51:55 02:04
191 319 SERRA SANJUáN, RAFA Māster 5 Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:51:56 00:51:56 02:04
192 316 GARCÍA SÁEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA Māster 3 Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:51:58 00:51:58 02:04
193 210 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MIRIAM Māster 2 Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:51:59 00:51:59 02:04
194 290 NAVARRO RAMķN, JOSE Māster 5 Masc 5 TRIVOLTORS 00:52:00 00:52:00 02:04
195 324 ORTIZ, INES Absolut Fem 6 C. TRIATLĶ ALGINET 00:52:03 00:52:03 02:04
196 503 CALERO PORTO, ANDRES Māster 3 Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:06 00:52:06 02:05
197 276 RUBIO ALIAGA, IVAN Māster 2 Masc 39 C.A. CORBERA 00:52:07 00:52:07 02:05
198 240 MONZONIS ESTARELLES, MIGUEL Māster 5 Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:52:09 00:52:09 02:05
199 467 LLACER NAVARRO, JORGE Māster 4 Masc 17 BAC ALCASSER 00:52:11 00:52:11 02:05
200 314 GARCIA THIERFELD, ISABEL Māster 4 Fem 2 TEAM 3FDC 00:52:15 00:52:15 02:05
201 291 PALOMARES PEREZ, XIMO Māster 3 Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:52:18 00:52:18 02:05
202 223 CORTES NAVALON, JOSE LUIS Māster 3 Masc 44 PATRAIX RUNNERS 00:52:25 00:52:25 02:05
203 451 LUJAN GARCIA, JOSE Māster 3 Masc 45 PATRAIX RUNNERS 00:52:25 00:52:25 02:05
204 282 CARBķ FOS, LUISA Māster 3 Fem 7 C.C. PEUS QUETS 00:52:27 00:52:27 02:05
205 362 FEBRÉ VALERO, RICARDO Māster 4 Masc 18 XTEAM 00:52:38 00:52:38 02:06
206 373 ROIG BRESķ, SALVA Māster 2 Masc 40 C. TRIATLĶ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:52:39 00:52:39 02:06
207 262 SORIANO, JOSE Māster 2 Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:52:58 00:52:58 02:07
208 268 RENAU ARCE, MARIO Māster 3 Masc 46 C.N. SEDAVÍ - VALMASTERS 00:53:07 00:53:07 02:07
209 421 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, RAQUEL Māster 1 Fem 10 NATACIĶN CDUPV 00:53:16 00:53:16 02:07
210 380 MARTIN PEREZ, MARIA Māster 1 Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:53:17 00:53:17 02:07
211 246 PALANCA FONTESTAD, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 Masc 47 3ADSL 00:53:45 00:53:45 02:09
212 367 PULIDO LLORENS, VICTORIA Junior Fem 9 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:54:01 00:54:01 02:09
213 368 GUZMáN FAYOS, LIDIA Junior Fem 10 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:54:10 00:54:10 02:10
214 502 GIRONA GIMéNEZ, ADELA Māster 4 Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:24 00:54:24 02:10
215 249 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CORAL Māster 1 Fem 12 C.D AGUAVIVA BENIDORM 00:54:55 00:54:55 02:11
216 264 SABATET TARIN, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:55:18 00:55:18 02:12
217 267 ROGER MORA, FRANCISCO Māster 3 Masc 48 VIVA EL REY 00:55:29 00:55:29 02:13
218 211 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Māster 3 Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:55:36 00:55:36 02:13
219 395 FABRICH MARIN, ALFONSO Māster 1 Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:55:46 00:55:46 02:13
220 332 FERRANDO RIBES, LAURA Māster 1 Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:55:48 00:55:48 02:13
221 331 UREņA POLACHE, JOAQUIN Māster 4 Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:55:49 00:55:49 02:13
222 443 PARRIEGO MARIN, VALENTíN Māster 2 Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:56:07 00:56:07 02:14
223 365 VILLA TORO GIRONES, RAFAEL Māster 3 Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:56:09 00:56:09 02:14
224 375 SOLER SANCHIS, ĀNGELA Absolut Fem 7 C.N. XERACO 00:56:15 00:56:15 02:15
225 371 SANCIRILO CAMARENA, JUAN JOSÉ Māster 4 Masc 20 C.N. XERACO 00:56:15 00:56:15 02:15
226 516 MONTILLA TOMAS, CARMINA Absolut Fem 8 00:56:15 00:56:15 02:15
227 363 VILAR SEGURA, RAMķN Māster 2 Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:56:24 00:56:24 02:15
228 220 SARAGOįA, NUNO Māster 1 Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:56:27 00:56:27 02:15
229 325 CASTRO SANZ, PAQUI Māster 3 Fem 9 C. TRIATLĶ ALGINET 00:56:28 00:56:28 02:15
230 469 NúņEZ GARCíA, JORGE Māster 4 Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:31 00:56:31 02:15
231 221 CONTELL GARCÍA, JOSé ENRIQUE Māster 5 Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:56:35 00:56:35 02:15
232 485 MARTINEZ PELLICER, JOSE FRANCISCO Māster 4 Masc 22 ELECTROXUQUER TEAM 00:56:52 00:56:52 02:16
233 405 CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCION DE LOS ANGELES Māster 4 Fem 4 RIVER RUNNERS 00:57:02 00:57:02 02:16
234 232 MARTI IBOR, LAURA Māster 3 Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:57:05 00:57:05 02:17
235 233 MARTI IBOR, MĒ ENCARNACION Māster 3 Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:57:06 00:57:06 02:17
236 409 CABEZA FELIP, PAU Māster 1 Fem 14 C. TRIATLĶ SUECA 00:57:09 00:57:09 02:17
237 494 ZALVE BARREDA, LUCIA Absolut Fem 9 CLUB TRIATLĶ SUECA 00:57:09 00:57:09 02:17
238 342 SIFRE ARTAL, MILA Māster 5 Fem 1 OLIVETES XAFAES 00:57:11 00:57:11 02:17
239 226 JUAN SALAZAR, LYDIA MARIA Māster 1 Fem 15 PATRAIX RUNNERS 00:57:12 00:57:12 02:17
240 477 SANCHEZ FUENTES, JOSE ANGEL Māster 2 Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:14 00:57:14 02:17
241 364 MATOS TOLMOS, LORENA Māster 1 Fem 16 C. TRIATLĶ ALGINET 00:57:18 00:57:18 02:17
242 454 CABALLERO DONAT, LUCAS Māster 2 Masc 45 TRIATLķ ALGINET 00:57:22 00:57:22 02:17
243 430 SEBASTIA ORDIŅANA, JORGE Māster 3 Masc 51 3REPTES OLLERIA 00:57:30 00:57:30 02:18
244 222 VáZQUEZ MORENO, NORBERT Māster 2 Masc 46 CT CYCLONES ALBAL 00:57:34 00:57:34 02:18
245 498 CUBILLO CAPUZ, PABLO Māster 2 Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:38 00:57:38 02:18
246 234 RICO PERDEREAU, ANA Māster 3 Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:57:42 00:57:42 02:18
247 295 ORTELLS ALMUDEVER, ANGELS Māster 4 Fem 5 C.N. SUECA 00:57:47 00:57:47 02:18
248 251 BENACHES MONTORO, SERGIO JOSé Māster 3 Masc 52 C.A. SAMARUC-EL PALMAR 00:57:50 00:57:50 02:18
249 256 LLAVATA, JORGE Māster 3 Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:57:56 00:57:56 02:19
250 374 CEBALLOS CHAN, GERMáN Māster 3 Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:58:01 00:58:01 02:19
251 322 LLEDO FERRAGUT, LOURDES Māster 3 Fem 13 PEUSQUETS SUECA 00:58:20 00:58:20 02:20
252 510 ARNAU, DEUNE Māster 3 Masc 55 00:58:56 00:58:56 02:21
253 517 FERRUS PEREZ, MARIA PILAR Māster 4 Masc 23 00:59:13 00:59:13 02:22
254 248 VAYA SAVALLS, SALVADOR Māster 3 Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:59:35 00:59:35 02:23
255 318 PERPIŅÁ FABRA, IRIS Absolut Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:59:41 00:59:41 02:23
256 247 ALAMAR BELENGUER, ALEJANDRO Māster 3 Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:59:51 00:59:51 02:23
257 337 CISCAR RUBIO, RUBéN Māster 2 Masc 48 SUTRAIL 00:59:55 00:59:55 02:23
258 460 FRANCéS BARRIENTOS, JUAN IGNACIO Māster 3 Masc 58 CLUB NATACIķ ONTINYENT 00:59:58 00:59:58 02:23
259 224 ALBA MARTíNEZ, VICENTE Māster 2 Masc 49 PATRAIX RUNNERS 01:00:02 01:00:02 02:24
260 444 RETORTILLO SORLI, PABLO Māster 1 Masc 27 CMR KIKEMORET 01:00:33 01:00:33 02:25
261 287 MARTINEZ CARRASQUER, ESTEBAN Māster 1 Masc 28 C.N. RIBA-ROJA 01:00:35 01:00:35 02:25
262 412 GARCIA PEREZ, ROSA Māster 5 Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 01:00:44 01:00:44 02:25
263 474 LAHIGUERA MUŅOZ, SALVADOR Māster 3 Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:16 01:01:16 02:27
264 461 PéREZ-SALAMERO, LUCíA Māster 2 Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:37 01:01:37 02:27
265 263 GONZALEZ PUJOL, XENIA Absolut Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 01:01:37 01:01:37 02:27
266 298 CORTÉS, AMPARO Māster 3 Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 01:01:44 01:01:44 02:28
267 334 RODRIGUEZ BEZARA, JUAN ANDRES Māster 4 Masc 24 @ATTIVAFOODS 01:01:44 01:01:44 02:28
268 266 CASTILLO FERRE, ALEX Māster 1 Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 01:01:45 01:01:45 02:28
269 452 SANAHUJA FUERTES, JOSE Māster 2 Masc 50 HOMES DE FERRO 01:02:00 01:02:00 02:28
270 243 COMES, ANA Māster 4 Fem 6 C.A. CORRELIANA 01:02:24 01:02:24 02:29
271 288 GIL MARTINEZ, JOSE Māster 5 Masc 8 TRIVOLTORS 01:02:26 01:02:26 02:29
272 204 BUJALANCE, DESIREE Māster 1 Fem 17 CT CYCLONES ALBAL 01:02:27 01:02:27 02:29
273 208 VILLANUEVA BERTOLíN, CRISTINA Māster 3 Fem 15 CT CYCLONES ALBAL 01:02:27 01:02:27 02:29
274 202 ALARCķN MEDINA, JOSE Māster 4 Masc 25 CD ALCUDIA DE VEO TEAM 01:02:52 01:02:52 02:30
275 450 CASARES LOPEZ, LAURA Māster 3 Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 01:03:31 01:03:31 02:32
276 238 MARTíNEX ORTS, ALEXANDRE Māster 1 Masc 30 PATRAIX RUNNERS 01:03:45 01:03:45 02:33
277 492 NAVAL PELECHANO, INMACULADA Māster 4 Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 01:03:53 01:03:53 02:33
278 231 MUņOZ ALCARAZ, PATRICIA Māster 3 Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 01:03:54 01:03:54 02:33
279 289 VILA ANGEL, JOSE Māster 5 Masc 9 TRIVOLTORS 01:04:05 01:04:05 02:33
280 260 ENCABO LUCINI, CONCHI Māster 3 Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 01:04:25 01:04:25 02:34
281 259 ROMERO CORELL, JUAN Māster 3 Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 01:04:26 01:04:26 02:34
282 407 SáNCHEZ TORMO, MANUEL Māster 5 Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 01:04:28 01:04:28 02:34
283 344 AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER Māster 5 Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 01:04:53 01:04:53 02:35
284 427 CORDERO BALLESTEROS, JESUS Māster 2 Masc 51 C. TRIATLĶN ORIHUELA 01:04:58 01:04:58 02:35
285 475 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY Māster 2 Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 01:05:00 01:05:00 02:36
286 463 NAVARRO GONZALEZ, CRISTINA Māster 3 Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:28 01:05:28 02:37
287 462 ELENA BLANCO, ROSA MARíA Māster 3 Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:29 01:05:29 02:37
288 490 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Māster 5 Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:31 01:05:31 02:37
289 352 ROSELLķ GARCíA, CECIILA Māster 2 Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 01:07:09 01:07:09 02:41
290 306 FERRI GARCIA, SARA Māster 3 Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 01:07:39 01:07:39 02:42
291 305 CALDERķN MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO Māster 5 Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 01:07:41 01:07:41 02:42
292 496 ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE Māster 5 Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:41 01:09:41 02:47
293 385 BLASCO CARRIO, VICENTE Māster 3 Masc 61 ELECTROXUQUER TEAM 01:12:49 01:12:49 02:54
294 449 VIVAS, GABRIEL Māster 3 Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 01:14:58 01:14:58 02:59
295 301 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT Māster 5 Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:18:55 01:18:55 03:09