Clasificaciones III Travesía Clara Morales

    General nadadores con discapacidad funcional 4000mts
    General nadadores con discapacidad funcional 1500mts

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 749 BENAGES, VICTOR Sénior C Masc 1 C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES 00:52:15 00:52:15 01:18
2 701 PERALES PEREZ, ANDRéS Vet A Masc 1 EGO RUNIN 00:55:45 00:55:45 01:23
3 704 BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, JOAN Promesas Masc 1 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 00:56:38 00:56:38 01:24
4 643 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Promesas Masc 2 C.N. CAMP MORVEDRE 00:56:49 00:56:49 01:25
5 684 CARNERO CORDERO, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc 1 SWOC SWIM 00:58:30 00:58:30 01:27
6 697 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Sénior D Masc 1 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:59:09 00:59:09 01:28
7 647 ALONSO SANCHEZ , VICENTE Sénior D Masc 2 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:59:22 00:59:22 01:29
8 782 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Promesas Masc 3 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 00:59:39 00:59:39 01:29
9 783 CLARAMUNT SIELVA, AITANA Promesas Fem 1 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 00:59:56 00:59:56 01:29
10 687 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NACHO Vet B Masc 2 C.N. SUECA 01:01:13 01:01:13 01:31
11 752 BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 1 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:01:18 01:01:18 01:31
12 669 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior A Masc 1 CN SOC TURIS 01:01:20 01:01:20 01:32
13 695 FERRAGUT FERRIS, DANIEL Sénior B Masc 1 TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí 01:01:20 01:01:20 01:32
14 740 LEVECQ VIVES, DAVID Sénior C Masc 2 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 01:01:20 01:01:20 01:32
15 721 GRIMALDOS GARCíA, YAIZA Sénior A Fem 1 CLUB NATACIóN MáSTER MORVEDRE 01:01:24 01:01:24 01:32
16 736 LAING, ANDREW Sénior C Masc 3 CLUB NATACIó GODELLA 01:03:58 01:03:58 01:35
17 636 FERRE FERRáN, JORDI Vet A Masc 2 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:04:15 01:04:15 01:36
18 737 PéREZ MARSá VALLBONA, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 3 C.N. PATACONA 01:04:22 01:04:22 01:36
19 774 LOPEZ LLACER, JORGE Vet A Masc 4 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 01:04:23 01:04:23 01:36
20 693 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Promesas Masc 4 C.N. SUECA 01:04:31 01:04:31 01:36
21 729 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Vet D Masc 1 C.N. PATACONA 01:04:35 01:04:35 01:36
22 691 FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Vet B Masc 3 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:04:47 01:04:47 01:37
23 658 MARCHUET DASI, JUAN Vet B Masc 4 C.N. PATACONA 01:04:48 01:04:48 01:37
24 605 AUBERT, JULIEN Sénior D Masc 3 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:04:58 01:04:58 01:37
25 698 JARA VERA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 5 CN RIBARROJA 01:04:58 01:04:58 01:37
26 770 CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Sénior D Masc 4 VILA-SWIM 01:04:59 01:04:59 01:37
27 771 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Sénior D Masc 5 CNXUQUER ALGEMESI 01:05:36 01:05:36 01:38
28 780 MARTÍN MOLINA, EDUARDO Vet B Masc 6 TRIPUÇOL 01:05:46 01:05:46 01:38
29 723 FUENTES, VICENTE Vet A Masc 5 NATACION CDUPV 01:07:24 01:07:24 01:41
30 676 VILA ESTÉBANEZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc 6 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:08:16 01:08:16 01:42
31 717 KEAST, CAMERON Sénior C Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:25 01:08:25 01:42
32 718 FERRER PEREZ, MAJO Sénior B Fem 1 TRENCAONES ALZIRA 01:08:27 01:08:27 01:42
33 781 ANGULO FERNÁNDEZ, DARWIN Sénior D Masc 6 TRICULPELAT 01:08:28 01:08:28 01:42
34 790 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Sénior C Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:28 01:08:28 01:42
35 678 DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA Sénior A Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:31 01:08:31 01:42
36 789 LóPEZ LLACER, DAVID Sénior D Masc 7 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 01:08:39 01:08:39 01:42
37 667 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Promesas Fem 2 CNTURIS 01:08:43 01:08:43 01:43
38 764 CABEZA FELIP, VICENT Sénior A Masc 2 CLUB TRIATLó SUECA 01:08:45 01:08:45 01:43
39 758 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Sénior C Masc 6 PEñA EL CLORO 01:08:48 01:08:48 01:43
40 722 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Vet B Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:52 01:08:52 01:43
41 733 ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc 2 C.N. PATACONA 01:09:07 01:09:07 01:43
42 670 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Promesas Masc 5 CNTURIS 01:09:31 01:09:31 01:44
43 613 BARBERA FELIP , VICENTE Vet B Masc 8 TRIATLON CASTELLóN 01:10:11 01:10:11 01:45
44 731 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Vet D Masc 2 C.N. RIBARROJA 01:11:22 01:11:22 01:47
45 652 RODRIGUEZ METOLA, MANUEL Vet C Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:05 01:12:05 01:48
46 766 LUJAN GARCíA , JOSE Vet A Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:08 01:12:08 01:48
47 628 BARTOLOMé SANZ, PABLO Vet A Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:09 01:12:09 01:48
48 761 IBÁÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Vet B Masc 9 SÓC TURÍS NATACIÓ 01:12:09 01:12:09 01:48
49 739 CERUTI, ENRICO Sénior B Masc 2 OLIMPIC SWIMPRO ITALIA 01:12:11 01:12:11 01:48
50 776 MIRANDA BONET, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 10 CDT GET GOING 01:12:20 01:12:20 01:48
51 686 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Sénior D Masc 8 AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION 01:12:57 01:12:57 01:49
52 786 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Vet A Masc 9 TRAVESSERS 01:13:02 01:13:02 01:49
53 657 FELIPE RUIZ, ALONSO Sénior A Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:16 01:13:16 01:49
54 732 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Vet A Masc 10 CN PICASSENT 01:13:49 01:13:49 01:50
55 642 GONZALEZ CONSTAN, EDUARDO Vet B Masc 11 AQUATIC CASTELLON 01:13:51 01:13:51 01:50
56 744 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Vet B Masc 12 CN MALILLA 01:13:58 01:13:58 01:50
57 719 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, OSCAR Vet A Masc 11 C.N. PATACONA 01:14:07 01:14:07 01:51
58 660 AVILèS GARCíA , ANTONIO Vet C Masc 4 S.D.CORRECAMINOS 01:14:20 01:14:20 01:51
59 772 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Vet E Masc 1 APERALCOI 01:14:25 01:14:25 01:51
60 635 DE MATA, ANDREA Sénior C Fem 1 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:14:42 01:14:42 01:52
61 788 MUñOZ NAVARRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:44 01:14:44 01:52
62 779 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 13 CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO 01:15:15 01:15:15 01:52
63 633 SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Vet A Fem 1 CN MALILLA 01:15:25 01:15:25 01:53
64 751 LUCAS DOMÉNECH, CARMINA Sénior B Fem 2 C.N. ACUáTICO MORVEDRE 01:15:32 01:15:32 01:53
65 702 GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Sénior B Fem 3 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 01:15:35 01:15:35 01:53
66 707 BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE Sénior C Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:59 01:15:59 01:53
67 644 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Vet C Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:05 01:16:05 01:54
68 679 TORRES DOMíNGUEZ, JULIO Vet B Masc 14 S.D.CORRECAMINOS 01:16:06 01:16:06 01:54
69 611 POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:13 01:16:13 01:54
70 769 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Vet B Masc 15 C.N. SUECA 01:16:14 01:16:14 01:54
71 735 MARCO DOLZ, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:23 01:16:23 01:54
72 683 BERZOSA SOLANO, MARCO ANTONIO Vet C Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:33 01:16:33 01:54
73 632 BUENO, JUAN Vet B Masc 16 CN MALILLA 01:16:40 01:16:40 01:55
74 614 CANTOS RODRíGUEZ , ALBERTO Vet A Masc 14 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:17:21 01:17:21 01:56
75 631 SANS, MARTA Vet C Fem 1 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:17:29 01:17:29 01:56
76 662 CISCAR, ROGER Sénior D Masc 9 AQUA PICANYA 01:17:32 01:17:32 01:56
77 760 MONZON DELGADO, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc 15 CLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE 01:17:35 01:17:35 01:56
78 724 BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 8 CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA 01:17:38 01:17:38 01:56
79 757 PEñA, CARMEN Sénior B Fem 4 C.N. CAMP MORVEDRE 01:17:39 01:17:39 01:56
80 694 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Vet A Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:46 01:17:46 01:56
81 692 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Vet C Fem 2 C.N. PATACONA 01:17:56 01:17:56 01:56
82 730 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Vet C Masc 9 TRAVESSER 01:17:58 01:17:58 01:56
83 712 GREUS GIRONA, MARCOS Sénior D Masc 10 365RIDER 01:17:58 01:17:58 01:56
84 708 COLOMER GARRIDO, FELIPE Vet A Masc 17 BETRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM 01:18:27 01:18:27 01:57
85 745 FENOLLOSA DARAS, SEBASTIAN Vet A Masc 18 VILA-SWIM 01:18:55 01:18:55 01:58
86 616 BATAILLE, EVE Vet C Fem 3 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:19:02 01:19:02 01:58
87 762 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Sénior B Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:09 01:19:09 01:58
88 773 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 17 PECECILLOS 01:19:10 01:19:10 01:58
89 663 MONSERRAT MARIN, JUAN Vet B Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:15 01:19:15 01:58
90 639 SAEZ MOLERO , JESUS JOSE Vet A Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:18 01:19:18 01:58
91 615 BRZOVIC, FERIDA Sénior D Fem 1 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:19:25 01:19:25 01:59
92 685 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Vet C Masc 10 CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE MASTER 01:19:49 01:19:49 01:59
93 738 MARCO ANSUATEGUI, DAVID Vet A Masc 20 EYJAFAIAJÖKULL 01:19:52 01:19:52 01:59
94 682 TONDA IGUAL, DANIEL Vet A Masc 21 NADOPATAS 01:19:57 01:19:57 01:59
95 609 OSSE, FRANZISKA Sénior D Fem 2 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:20:01 01:20:01 02:00
96 656 CEREZO LOPEZ, MAR Vet A Fem 2 CA VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 01:20:01 01:20:01 02:00
97 756 SALVADOR, FRAN Sénior D Masc 11 BIRRAMAR 01:20:40 01:20:40 02:01
98 654 CUÑAT ASPURZ, JOSE IGNACIO Vet B Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:51 01:20:51 02:01
99 640 SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDI Sénior C Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:52 01:20:52 02:01
100 610 DARDI, FRANCESCA Sénior C Fem 2 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:20:57 01:20:57 02:01
101 677 BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Vet A Masc 22 C.N. PATACONA 01:20:58 01:20:58 02:01
102 714 LLORENS SANCHEZ, ANA Sénior D Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:06 01:21:06 02:01
103 668 CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Vet D Masc 3 TRIATLON CASTELLóN 01:21:21 01:21:21 02:02
104 665 CERVERA GARCÍA, LOLES Vet B Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:44 01:21:44 02:02
105 716 SANZ VIDAL, FERNANDO Sénior C Masc 9 EYJAFAIAJÖKULL 01:21:52 01:21:52 02:02
106 765 VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Vet C Fem 4 TRIVU 01:21:53 01:21:53 02:02
107 728 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Vet C Masc 11 CENTRE ESPORTIU PICANYA 01:22:04 01:22:04 02:03
108 646 LARRABURU, FLORENCIA Promesas Fem 3 CDM AVANT MONCADA 01:22:06 01:22:06 02:03
109 689 TAJADURA LEIVAR, VICTOR Sénior D Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:23 01:22:23 02:03
110 787 TOMÁS SOS, DANIEL Sénior D Masc 13 CN MALILLA 01:22:29 01:22:29 02:03
111 742 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO Vet B Masc 20 CDM AVANT MONCADA 01:23:18 01:23:18 02:04
112 661 ZURRU, ROBERTO Vet E Masc 2 GRANOTES 01:23:39 01:23:39 02:05
113 726 GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Vet B Fem 2 VILA-SWIM 01:23:42 01:23:42 02:05
114 785 ROMERO CORELL, JUAN Vet A Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:43 01:23:43 02:05
115 699 BLANCO MANZANARES , JESúS Vet F Masc 1 C.N. SUECA 01:23:45 01:23:45 02:05
116 664 GARCíA GERICO, CONSUELO Sénior D Fem 4 GRANOTES 01:23:49 01:23:49 02:05
117 645 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Vet C Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:01 01:24:01 02:06
118 607 GISBERT TIO, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 4 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:24:01 01:24:01 02:06
119 608 POLARCZYK, VALERIE Sénior D Fem 5 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:24:02 01:24:02 02:06
120 748 CORREOSO GONZALEZ, ALONSO Vet A Masc 24 CLUB SPORT AUTODISA 01:24:10 01:24:10 02:06
121 753 MAESO MARTINEZ, SONSOLES Vet B Fem 3 CLUB SPORT AUTODISA 01:24:10 01:24:10 02:06
122 606 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Sénior C Masc 10 CMR KIKE MORET 01:24:13 01:24:13 02:06
123 725 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Vet A Fem 3 CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE MASTER 01:24:22 01:24:22 02:06
124 681 SORIA GARCíA, CARMINA Vet A Fem 4 NADOPATAS 01:24:25 01:24:25 02:06
125 673 GARCIA-CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER Vet B Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:53 01:24:53 02:07
126 626 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet A Masc 25 CLUB DE NATACION DE XàTIVA 01:24:58 01:24:58 02:07
127 612 AGUSTI PORTOLES, VICENTE Vet B Masc 22 SANUS VITAE TEAM 01:25:33 01:25:33 02:08
128 655 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Vet E Masc 3 TEAM 3FDC 01:25:53 01:25:53 02:08
129 690 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Vet A Fem 5 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:26:35 01:26:35 02:09
130 775 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Sénior C Fem 3 TRIVU 01:26:41 01:26:41 02:10
131 650 COSTA BELTRáN, MARIA CARMEN Vet B Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:14 01:27:14 02:10
132 634 VAN DER MEER, PAUL Vet E Masc 4 CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ 01:27:18 01:27:18 02:10
133 622 GARCíA TERUEL, DANIEL Sénior D Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:25 01:27:25 02:11
134 767 AGUSTI RIDAURA, JORGE Vet A Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:42 01:27:42 02:11
135 763 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Vet C Masc 13 INDIE 01:27:45 01:27:45 02:11
136 680 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Sénior D Masc 15 NADOPATAS 01:28:41 01:28:41 02:13
137 625 FERRE ANZARDI, FERNANDO JAVIER Vet A Masc 27 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:29:24 01:29:24 02:14
138 649 PEREZ GARCIA, DAVID Vet B Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:29 01:29:29 02:14
139 688 LLACER CUÑAT, CRISTIAN Sénior B Masc 4 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 01:30:03 01:30:03 02:15
140 672 WOOD, CLAIRE Vet B Fem 5 CN SOC TURIS 01:30:24 01:30:24 02:15
141 754 VILLARROEL , NACHO Vet B Masc 24 CN SOC TURIS 01:30:25 01:30:25 02:15
142 747 ESPI HUERTA, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:28 01:31:28 02:17
143 784 GARCíA RICO, RAFAEL Vet B Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:30 01:32:30 02:18
144 602 VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES Sénior D Fem 6 NADAMAS 01:33:05 01:33:05 02:19
145 618 BELMARE, FRANCESCA Vet A Fem 6 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:33:09 01:33:09 02:19
146 734 GASCó COMECHE , JAIME Vet B Masc 27 TRISAB 01:34:12 01:34:12 02:21
147 674 MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Vet C Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:23 01:34:23 02:21
148 638 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Vet B Fem 6 TRIBU 01:36:03 01:36:03 02:24
149 675 PASCUAL CASAñA, VICENTE RAMON Vet D Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:07 01:36:07 02:24
150 743 MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Vet A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:53 01:37:53 02:26
151 715 GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:06 01:38:06 02:27
152 720 CARRASCOSA LORENZALE, GONZALO Vet B Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:06 01:38:06 02:27
153 620 AZNARTE LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet E Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:19 01:38:19 02:27
154 621 BUJALANCE AZORIN, DESIREE Sénior C Fem 4 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 01:38:23 01:38:23 02:27
155 619 BONET MIRANDA , LISI Vet C Fem 5 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 01:38:23 01:38:23 02:27
156 629 LLAVATA ZORIO, JORGE Vet A Masc 30 ALEYAGO! 01:40:10 01:40:10 02:30
157 700 SERRANO GÓMEZ, EDUARDO JESÚS Vet C Masc 15 NINGUNO 01:44:03 01:44:03 02:36
158 603 IZQUIERDO PAJUELO, ANA Vet A Fem 7 CDM AVANT MONCADA 01:44:07 01:44:07 02:36
159 666 ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Vet D Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:23 01:50:23 02:45
160 651 AGUILAR MARTIN, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:23 01:50:23 02:45
161 778 LLORENS SORIA, ANTONIO JOSé Vet B Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:49 01:55:49 02:53