1 |
2119 |
YOUNES CHUELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA |
Vet A Masc |
1 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:23:18 |
00:23:18 |
3:14 |
|
|
2 |
1711 |
FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
1 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:23:29 |
00:23:29 |
3:15 |
|
|
3 |
1708 |
GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS |
Senior Masc |
2 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:23:32 |
00:23:32 |
3:16 |
|
|
4 |
455 |
RAMA, SIMON |
Senior Masc |
3 |
LA VESPA DE NOVETLE |
00:23:55 |
00:23:55 |
3:19 |
|
|
5 |
1468 |
VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN |
Vet A Masc |
2 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:24:06 |
00:24:06 |
3:20 |
|
|
6 |
1001 |
PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX |
Vet A Masc |
3 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:24:14 |
00:24:14 |
3:22 |
|
|
7 |
2129 |
ESPÍ OLCINA, JAIRO |
Senior Masc |
4 |
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT |
00:24:21 |
00:24:21 |
3:22 |
|
|
8 |
1032 |
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS |
Vet B Masc |
1 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:24:29 |
00:24:29 |
3:24 |
|
|
9 |
484 |
ESTARLICH SENTAMANS , GERO |
Senior Masc |
5 |
AL TROT GUADASSUAR |
00:24:33 |
00:24:33 |
3:24 |
|
|
10 |
453 |
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA |
Vet B Masc |
2 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:24:37 |
00:24:37 |
3:25 |
|
|
11 |
1096 |
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO |
Vet C Masc |
1 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:24:39 |
00:24:39 |
3:25 |
|
|
12 |
1061 |
BADENES GARCÍA, ADRIAN |
Senior Masc |
6 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
00:24:42 |
00:24:42 |
3:25 |
|
|
13 |
1060 |
BADENES GARCÍA, JOAQUI |
Vet A Masc |
4 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
00:24:43 |
00:24:43 |
3:25 |
|
|
14 |
1813 |
ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO |
Vet B Masc |
3 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:24:46 |
00:24:46 |
3:26 |
|
|
15 |
2039 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
2 |
C.A. LA NUCÍA |
00:25:00 |
00:25:00 |
3:28 |
|
|
16 |
2141 |
VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSÉ |
Vet C Masc |
3 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:25:07 |
00:25:07 |
3:29 |
|
|
17 |
450 |
PASCUAL SALES, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
7 |
CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO |
00:25:12 |
00:25:12 |
3:30 |
|
|
18 |
506 |
VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL |
Vet A Masc |
5 |
GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT |
00:25:16 |
00:25:16 |
3:30 |
|
|
19 |
1452 |
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI |
Vet A Masc |
6 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:25:19 |
00:25:19 |
3:31 |
|
|
20 |
431 |
VICEDO CONTRERAS, JORGE |
Senior Masc |
8 |
MARATHONCREVILLENT |
00:25:24 |
00:25:24 |
3:31 |
|
|
21 |
1947 |
PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
4 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:25:29 |
00:25:29 |
3:32 |
|
|
22 |
1029 |
VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMÍN |
Senior Masc |
9 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:25:31 |
00:25:31 |
3:32 |
|
|
23 |
2076 |
MARTíNEZ SEBASTIà, RICARD |
Senior Masc |
10 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:25:31 |
00:25:33 |
3:32 |
|
|
24 |
1992 |
DíAZ FERNáNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL |
Senior Masc |
11 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:25:35 |
00:25:36 |
3:33 |
|
|
25 |
483 |
SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI |
Vet C Masc |
4 |
LA VESPA DE NOVETLE |
00:25:37 |
00:25:40 |
3:33 |
|
|
26 |
418 |
MORENO AGUT, CLAUDIO |
Vet A Masc |
7 |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
00:25:41 |
00:25:41 |
3:34 |
|
|
27 |
1595 |
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
5 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:25:44 |
00:25:44 |
3:34 |
|
|
28 |
1980 |
MILLÁN ALONSO, RAÚL |
Vet A Masc |
8 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:25:47 |
00:25:47 |
3:34 |
|
|
29 |
1051 |
CONTERO GARCíA , DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
9 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:25:50 |
00:25:50 |
3:35 |
|
|
30 |
463 |
BORREDA FELIU, JORDI |
Vet A Masc |
10 |
C.A. LA COSTERA |
00:25:52 |
00:25:53 |
3:35 |
|
|
31 |
1274 |
MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO |
Vet A Masc |
11 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:25:55 |
00:25:55 |
3:36 |
|
|
32 |
2048 |
RUBIO COTS, FELIPE |
Vet A Masc |
12 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:25:56 |
00:25:57 |
3:36 |
|
|
33 |
1241 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Vet A Masc |
13 |
SUPERATESPORT |
00:25:56 |
00:25:58 |
3:36 |
|
|
34 |
1562 |
SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS |
Vet B Masc |
6 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:26:04 |
00:26:05 |
3:37 |
|
|
35 |
375 |
EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
7 |
ALMIRUNING CULLERA |
00:26:06 |
00:26:07 |
3:37 |
|
|
36 |
1650 |
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE |
Senior Masc |
12 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:26:08 |
00:26:09 |
3:38 |
|
|
37 |
1535 |
FERRER, PERE |
Senior Masc |
13 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:26:09 |
00:26:11 |
3:38 |
|
|
38 |
404 |
PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN |
Senior Masc |
14 |
C.A. FAVARA |
00:26:11 |
00:26:11 |
3:38 |
|
|
39 |
1237 |
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
5 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:26:25 |
00:26:26 |
3:40 |
|
|
40 |
570 |
SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME |
Vet A Masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:26:24 |
00:26:26 |
3:40 |
|
|
41 |
1402 |
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL |
Vet B Masc |
8 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:26:26 |
00:26:27 |
3:40 |
|
|
42 |
549 |
GRANERO CERDA, ALEJANDRO |
Vet A Masc |
15 |
LA VESPA DE NOVETLE |
00:26:30 |
00:26:31 |
3:41 |
|
|
43 |
1751 |
FLETCHER, PAUL |
Vet F Masc |
1 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:26:32 |
00:26:33 |
3:41 |
|
|
44 |
2118 |
GOMAR TORMO, JOAN |
Vet B Masc |
9 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:26:37 |
00:26:37 |
3:41 |
|
|
45 |
2132 |
LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT |
Vet A Masc |
16 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:26:35 |
00:26:37 |
3:41 |
|
|
46 |
642 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:26:41 |
00:26:41 |
3:42 |
|
|
47 |
1775 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR |
Vet C Masc |
6 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:26:43 |
00:26:43 |
3:42 |
|
|
48 |
1486 |
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN |
Vet B Masc |
10 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:26:42 |
00:26:43 |
3:42 |
|
|
49 |
309 |
ALBERT BOLINCHES, SALVA |
Vet C Masc |
7 |
NIGHT CLUB EL TIMBRE |
00:26:45 |
00:26:46 |
3:43 |
|
|
50 |
1867 |
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN |
Vet C Masc |
8 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:26:48 |
00:26:49 |
3:43 |
|
|
51 |
1677 |
FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL |
Vet C Masc |
9 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:26:50 |
00:26:50 |
3:43 |
|
|
52 |
1560 |
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME |
Vet A Masc |
17 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:26:52 |
00:26:53 |
3:44 |
|
|
53 |
5002 |
MORáN, YORDIEL |
Senior Masc |
15 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:26:57 |
00:26:57 |
3:44 |
|
|
54 |
2025 |
PEREZ PANERO, TONI |
Vet D Masc |
1 |
C.A. CULLERA |
00:26:57 |
00:26:58 |
3:44 |
|
|
55 |
1134 |
LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR |
Vet A Masc |
18 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:26:58 |
00:26:58 |
3:44 |
|
|
56 |
1561 |
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
16 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:26:59 |
00:27:01 |
3:45 |
|
|
57 |
1131 |
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
19 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:27:04 |
00:27:04 |
3:45 |
|
|
58 |
1973 |
ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO |
Senior Masc |
17 |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
00:27:03 |
00:27:04 |
3:45 |
|
|
59 |
1968 |
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN |
Vet A Masc |
20 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:27:02 |
00:27:06 |
3:45 |
|
|
60 |
1162 |
COTS IBIZA, JAUME |
Senior Masc |
18 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:27:03 |
00:27:07 |
3:46 |
|
|
61 |
1942 |
TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI |
Senior Masc |
19 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:27:09 |
00:27:11 |
3:46 |
|
|
62 |
1308 |
LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
21 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:27:10 |
00:27:11 |
3:46 |
|
|
63 |
1703 |
MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO |
Vet D Masc |
2 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:27:15 |
00:27:15 |
3:47 |
|
|
64 |
1021 |
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS |
Vet C Masc |
10 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:27:18 |
00:27:18 |
3:47 |
|
|
65 |
419 |
GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO |
Senior Masc |
20 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:27:18 |
00:27:20 |
3:47 |
|
|
66 |
2050 |
SáNCHEZ MUñOZ, JERóNIMO |
Vet C Masc |
11 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:27:23 |
00:27:23 |
3:48 |
|
|
67 |
639 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:27:23 |
00:27:24 |
3:48 |
|
|
68 |
1281 |
MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO |
Senior Masc |
21 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:27:22 |
00:27:25 |
3:48 |
|
|
69 |
1640 |
FERRAIRO ESCRIVA , DAVID |
Vet D Masc |
3 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:27:28 |
00:27:28 |
3:48 |
|
|
70 |
2134 |
FERRER APARISI, IVAN |
Senior Masc |
22 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:27:29 |
00:27:31 |
3:49 |
|
|
71 |
1043 |
SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA |
Vet B Masc |
11 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:27:30 |
00:27:32 |
3:49 |
|
|
72 |
2148 |
PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
23 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:27:32 |
00:27:32 |
3:49 |
|
|
73 |
1541 |
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
12 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:27:33 |
00:27:33 |
3:49 |
|
|
74 |
2140 |
CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL |
Vet A Masc |
22 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:27:30 |
00:27:33 |
3:49 |
|
|
75 |
2018 |
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
Vet A Masc |
23 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:27:34 |
00:27:34 |
3:49 |
|
|
76 |
1633 |
GóMEZ INSA, JOSÉ |
Vet D Masc |
4 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:27:33 |
00:27:37 |
3:50 |
|
|
77 |
1821 |
CUERDA FAUS, JUAN JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
13 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:27:32 |
00:27:37 |
3:50 |
|
|
78 |
1265 |
MUT ROSELLO, JAIME |
Vet A Masc |
24 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:27:34 |
00:27:38 |
3:50 |
|
|
79 |
2031 |
PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES |
Vet C Masc |
12 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:27:36 |
00:27:39 |
3:50 |
|
|
80 |
388 |
MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI |
Senior Masc |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:27:38 |
00:27:39 |
3:50 |
|
|
81 |
326 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
13 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:27:40 |
00:27:40 |
3:50 |
|
|
82 |
346 |
MIQUEL, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
25 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:27:36 |
00:27:40 |
3:50 |
|
|
83 |
1613 |
ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON |
Vet A Masc |
25 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:27:45 |
00:27:46 |
3:51 |
|
|
84 |
1683 |
FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO |
Senior Masc |
26 |
UC MONGO |
00:27:43 |
00:27:47 |
3:51 |
|
|
85 |
1041 |
GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
14 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:27:47 |
00:27:48 |
3:51 |
|
|
86 |
1109 |
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
26 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:27:45 |
00:27:48 |
3:51 |
|
|
87 |
1428 |
ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
15 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:27:48 |
00:27:48 |
3:51 |
|
|
88 |
1352 |
GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS |
Senior Masc |
27 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:27:52 |
00:27:52 |
3:52 |
|
|
89 |
1620 |
GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT |
Vet A Masc |
27 |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
00:27:53 |
00:27:53 |
3:52 |
|
|
90 |
1646 |
GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL |
Vet A Masc |
28 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:27:54 |
00:27:54 |
3:52 |
|
|
91 |
1111 |
TEMMERMAN, PETER |
Vet C Masc |
14 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:27:52 |
00:27:54 |
3:52 |
|
|
92 |
1756 |
AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
29 |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
00:27:51 |
00:27:54 |
3:52 |
|
|
93 |
1167 |
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO |
Vet E Masc |
1 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:27:58 |
00:27:58 |
3:53 |
|
|
94 |
1716 |
ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE |
Vet B Masc |
16 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:27:56 |
00:28:01 |
3:53 |
|
|
95 |
1847 |
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE |
Vet F Masc |
2 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:28:07 |
00:28:08 |
3:54 |
|
|
96 |
1303 |
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
17 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:28:08 |
00:28:08 |
3:54 |
|
|
97 |
604 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:27:51 |
00:28:08 |
3:54 |
|
|
98 |
1878 |
DONET DONET, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
18 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:28:06 |
00:28:09 |
3:54 |
|
|
99 |
1556 |
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS |
Vet E Masc |
2 |
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
00:28:12 |
00:28:12 |
3:55 |
|
|
100 |
1492 |
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
5 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:28:12 |
00:28:13 |
3:55 |
|
|
101 |
443 |
ESCOBAR BENEYTO , RAFA |
Vet E Masc |
3 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:28:14 |
00:28:14 |
3:55 |
|
|
102 |
460 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL |
Vet B Masc |
19 |
CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA |
00:28:15 |
00:28:15 |
3:55 |
|
|
103 |
1509 |
GUITART CERVERA, PACO |
Vet C Masc |
15 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:28:15 |
00:28:15 |
3:55 |
|
|
104 |
1547 |
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO |
Vet C Masc |
16 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:28:13 |
00:28:16 |
3:55 |
|
|
105 |
1457 |
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN |
Vet C Masc |
17 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:28:23 |
00:28:23 |
3:56 |
|
|
106 |
499 |
MARTI MALONDA, ADRIÀ |
Junior Masc |
1 |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
00:28:24 |
00:28:24 |
3:56 |
|
|
107 |
510 |
MARTI MACIAN, FRANCISCO |
Vet F Masc |
3 |
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS |
00:28:22 |
00:28:25 |
3:56 |
|
|
108 |
2151 |
COOTE, JON |
Vet D Masc |
6 |
JERSEY SPARTAN |
00:28:34 |
00:28:34 |
3:58 |
|
|
109 |
2008 |
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL |
Vet B Masc |
20 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:28:15 |
00:28:34 |
3:58 |
|
|
110 |
454 |
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS |
Senior Masc |
28 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:28:30 |
00:28:34 |
3:58 |
|
|
111 |
1741 |
MAñó FRASQUET, PACO |
Vet A Masc |
30 |
MAñó RUNNERS |
00:28:35 |
00:28:35 |
3:58 |
|
|
112 |
529 |
MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO |
Vet C Masc |
18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:28:37 |
00:28:37 |
3:58 |
|
|
113 |
1226 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL |
Senior Masc |
29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:28:35 |
00:28:38 |
3:58 |
|
|
114 |
562 |
BAS MORA, MICHEL |
Senior Masc |
30 |
AGZIO MOTORS & DOLCE VITA |
00:28:39 |
00:28:39 |
3:58 |
|
|
115 |
1498 |
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO |
Vet B Masc |
21 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:28:40 |
00:28:40 |
3:59 |
|
|
116 |
1426 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
Vet E Masc |
4 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:28:41 |
00:28:43 |
3:59 |
|
|
117 |
634 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:28:41 |
00:28:45 |
3:59 |
|
|
118 |
469 |
NADAL GOMEZ, PACO |
Vet C Masc |
19 |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
00:28:46 |
00:28:47 |
3:59 |
|
|
119 |
1413 |
SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU |
Vet A Masc |
31 |
MONDÚVER TRAIL |
00:28:46 |
00:28:54 |
4:00 |
|
|
120 |
1970 |
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO |
Vet A Masc |
32 |
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
00:28:48 |
00:28:54 |
4:00 |
|
|
121 |
1830 |
SILVA PEREZ, ANDRES |
Senior Masc |
31 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:28:54 |
00:28:55 |
4:01 |
|
|
122 |
1437 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER |
Vet F Masc |
4 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:28:53 |
00:28:55 |
4:01 |
|
|
123 |
456 |
ALBERT BENAVENT, GUILLEM |
Senior Masc |
32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:28:54 |
00:28:56 |
4:01 |
|
|
124 |
448 |
MORILLAS DOCON , MANUEL |
Senior Masc |
33 |
TRIGALGOS GENOVES |
00:28:53 |
00:28:57 |
4:01 |
|
|
125 |
1881 |
VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
33 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:28:56 |
00:28:58 |
4:01 |
|
|
126 |
1232 |
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN |
Senior Masc |
34 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:28:57 |
00:29:00 |
4:01 |
|
|
127 |
1837 |
GRAU ESTRUCH , OSCAR |
Vet B Masc |
22 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:29:01 |
00:29:02 |
4:01 |
|
|
128 |
439 |
VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:28:59 |
00:29:02 |
4:02 |
|
|
129 |
1320 |
SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC |
Vet D Masc |
7 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:28:59 |
00:29:03 |
4:02 |
|
|
130 |
1533 |
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO |
Vet A Masc |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:28:41 |
00:29:04 |
4:02 |
|
|
131 |
1318 |
MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
35 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:29:00 |
00:29:05 |
4:02 |
|
|
132 |
1045 |
CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE |
Senior Masc |
36 |
C.A. ESPURNA |
00:29:03 |
00:29:06 |
4:02 |
|
|
133 |
1259 |
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
35 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:28:58 |
00:29:06 |
4:02 |
|
|
134 |
436 |
ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL |
Vet A Masc |
36 |
C.A. BENISSODA |
00:29:06 |
00:29:08 |
4:02 |
|
|
135 |
435 |
CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA |
Vet B Fem |
1 |
C.A. MONTAVERNER |
00:29:07 |
00:29:08 |
4:02 |
|
|
136 |
1433 |
GUEROLA, VICENTE |
Vet A Masc |
37 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:29:05 |
00:29:10 |
4:03 |
|
|
137 |
2131 |
CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS |
Vet A Masc |
38 |
SOTECSAFOR |
00:29:11 |
00:29:11 |
4:03 |
|
|
138 |
315 |
MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE |
Vet C Fem |
1 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:11 |
00:29:11 |
4:03 |
|
|
139 |
1512 |
SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS |
Junior Masc |
2 |
C. TRIATLO OLIVA |
00:29:08 |
00:29:11 |
4:03 |
|
|
140 |
420 |
DESCALS GILABERT , MANU |
Vet A Masc |
39 |
C.A. GENOVES |
00:29:13 |
00:29:13 |
4:03 |
|
|
141 |
1643 |
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Vet C Masc |
21 |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
00:29:15 |
00:29:18 |
4:04 |
|
|
142 |
465 |
SARRIóN ESTEVE , SILVIA |
Senior Fem |
1 |
LA VESPA DE NOVETLE |
00:29:19 |
00:29:21 |
4:04 |
|
|
143 |
509 |
GONZáLEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR |
Senior Masc |
37 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:29:23 |
00:29:23 |
4:04 |
|
|
144 |
1614 |
JULIà PELLICER, PEPE |
Vet E Masc |
5 |
C. TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:29:08 |
00:29:23 |
4:04 |
|
|
145 |
1194 |
CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
40 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:29:15 |
00:29:23 |
4:04 |
|
|
146 |
362 |
VERCHER ESTRUCH, CRISTIAN |
Senior Masc |
38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:23 |
00:29:23 |
4:04 |
|
|
147 |
1441 |
LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
23 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:29:19 |
00:29:25 |
4:05 |
|
|
148 |
560 |
SALA, DANIEL |
Vet D Masc |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:26 |
00:29:32 |
4:06 |
|
|
149 |
583 |
LOPEZ FERRER, RAFA |
Senior Masc |
39 |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
00:29:33 |
00:29:33 |
4:06 |
|
|
150 |
593 |
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
Vet B Masc |
24 |
ATLETISME ALZIRA |
00:29:37 |
00:29:38 |
4:07 |
|
|
151 |
2110 |
GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
25 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:29:23 |
00:29:42 |
4:07 |
|
|
152 |
1027 |
SIMó PEIRó, JORGE |
Vet A Masc |
41 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:29:38 |
00:29:42 |
4:07 |
|
|
153 |
482 |
BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
26 |
C.A. L'OLLERíA |
00:29:42 |
00:29:42 |
4:07 |
|
|
154 |
428 |
SEGARRA SELMA, PACO |
Vet B Masc |
27 |
C.A. SOLLANA |
00:29:42 |
00:29:44 |
4:07 |
|
|
155 |
525 |
JORGE CISCAR, JOSEP ANTONI |
Junior Masc |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:45 |
00:29:48 |
4:08 |
|
|
156 |
1906 |
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS |
Senior Masc |
40 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:29:40 |
00:29:50 |
4:08 |
|
|
157 |
1609 |
BAS VIVES, DIDIER |
Vet D Masc |
9 |
AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA |
00:29:50 |
00:29:52 |
4:08 |
|
|
158 |
2108 |
MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
42 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:29:46 |
00:29:52 |
4:08 |
|
|
159 |
1635 |
BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA |
Vet B Fem |
2 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:29:52 |
00:29:52 |
4:08 |
|
|
160 |
1350 |
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
Vet D Masc |
10 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:29:45 |
00:29:52 |
4:08 |
|
|
161 |
1458 |
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
28 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:29:49 |
00:29:53 |
4:09 |
|
|
162 |
1680 |
FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM |
Vet A Fem |
1 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:29:49 |
00:29:54 |
4:09 |
|
|
163 |
1555 |
SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
11 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:29:49 |
00:29:54 |
4:09 |
|
|
164 |
1269 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN |
Vet C Masc |
22 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:29:53 |
00:29:55 |
4:09 |
|
|
165 |
5003 |
BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
12 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:29:53 |
00:29:57 |
4:09 |
|
|
166 |
1616 |
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER |
Vet E Masc |
6 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:29:34 |
00:29:58 |
4:09 |
|
|
167 |
1420 |
HERNáNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX |
Vet C Masc |
23 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:29:54 |
00:29:58 |
4:09 |
|
|
168 |
366 |
MARTINEZ PELLICER, VICENTE |
Vet B Masc |
29 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:29:59 |
00:29:59 |
4:09 |
|
|
169 |
1797 |
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO |
Vet B Masc |
30 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:00 |
00:30:00 |
4:10 |
|
|
170 |
1478 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
Vet D Masc |
13 |
C.A. GATA |
00:30:02 |
00:30:02 |
4:10 |
|
|
171 |
1038 |
MOYANO TUR, RAÚL |
Vet C Masc |
24 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:29:53 |
00:30:03 |
4:10 |
|
|
172 |
602 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:04 |
00:30:04 |
4:10 |
|
|
173 |
1475 |
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN |
Vet A Masc |
43 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:29:59 |
00:30:05 |
4:10 |
|
|
174 |
1951 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
44 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:29:56 |
00:30:05 |
4:10 |
|
|
175 |
2043 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
Vet C Masc |
25 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:30:01 |
00:30:06 |
4:10 |
|
|
176 |
1010 |
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL |
Vet B Masc |
31 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:30:10 |
00:30:10 |
4:11 |
|
|
177 |
610 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:06 |
00:30:10 |
4:11 |
|
|
178 |
1935 |
VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN |
Junior Masc |
4 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:30:07 |
00:30:11 |
4:11 |
|
|
179 |
650 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:09 |
00:30:11 |
4:11 |
|
|
180 |
1731 |
CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE |
Vet A Masc |
45 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:30:04 |
00:30:12 |
4:11 |
|
|
181 |
620 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:06 |
00:30:12 |
4:11 |
|
|
182 |
551 |
ABRIL SANCHO, DESA |
Senior Fem |
2 |
C.A. GENOVéS |
00:30:09 |
00:30:13 |
4:11 |
|
|
183 |
1807 |
PEREZ MARTI, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
46 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:30:15 |
00:30:15 |
4:12 |
|
|
184 |
1063 |
ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO |
Vet A Masc |
47 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:30:11 |
00:30:16 |
4:12 |
|
|
185 |
1170 |
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO |
Vet C Masc |
26 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:30:09 |
00:30:17 |
4:12 |
|
|
186 |
1966 |
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND |
Vet E Masc |
7 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:19 |
00:30:19 |
4:12 |
|
|
187 |
394 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
1 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:30:18 |
00:30:19 |
4:12 |
|
|
188 |
1874 |
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR |
Senior Masc |
41 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:20 |
00:30:20 |
4:12 |
|
|
189 |
2000 |
GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
42 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:19 |
00:30:20 |
4:12 |
|
|
190 |
1455 |
MILVAQUES CASTELLO , JOSE LUIS |
Vet A Masc |
48 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:30:22 |
00:30:22 |
4:13 |
|
|
191 |
1960 |
TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
2 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:22 |
00:30:22 |
4:13 |
|
|
192 |
594 |
RIBES BENEDITO, JORGE |
Senior Masc |
43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:18 |
00:30:23 |
4:13 |
|
|
193 |
1390 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
Vet F Masc |
5 |
C.A. GATA |
00:30:20 |
00:30:24 |
4:13 |
|
|
194 |
1578 |
SAVALL IBIZA, VÍCTOR |
Vet A Masc |
49 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:29:58 |
00:30:26 |
4:13 |
|
|
195 |
1087 |
SALELLES MATEU2, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
27 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:30:26 |
00:30:26 |
4:13 |
|
|
196 |
1631 |
GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS |
Vet C Masc |
28 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:30:28 |
00:30:28 |
4:13 |
|
|
197 |
1222 |
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS |
Vet A Masc |
50 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:30:28 |
00:30:28 |
4:14 |
|
|
198 |
2115 |
PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM |
Vet D Masc |
14 |
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
00:30:23 |
00:30:29 |
4:14 |
|
|
199 |
1863 |
TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO |
Vet C Masc |
29 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:30:21 |
00:30:30 |
4:14 |
|
|
200 |
1482 |
SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL |
Vet A Masc |
51 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:30:20 |
00:30:31 |
4:14 |
|
|
201 |
1201 |
VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
32 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:30:15 |
00:30:32 |
4:14 |
|
|
202 |
1846 |
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON |
Vet C Masc |
30 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:30:25 |
00:30:33 |
4:14 |
|
|
203 |
1910 |
MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
Vet C Masc |
31 |
C. TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:30:34 |
00:30:34 |
4:14 |
|
|
204 |
1135 |
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL |
Vet A Masc |
52 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA |
00:30:29 |
00:30:34 |
4:14 |
|
|
205 |
1831 |
GARCíA MARI, TONI |
Vet A Masc |
53 |
GUIXA ESPORT |
00:30:23 |
00:30:34 |
4:14 |
|
|
206 |
2033 |
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
33 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:30:33 |
00:30:36 |
4:15 |
|
|
207 |
495 |
GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
32 |
RIBERFIRE&RICKYSPORTEAM |
00:30:32 |
00:30:36 |
4:15 |
|
|
208 |
548 |
LANGA CANET, ALEXIS |
Vet C Masc |
33 |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
00:30:29 |
00:30:38 |
4:15 |
|
|
209 |
357 |
ABARCA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
Vet E Masc |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:35 |
00:30:40 |
4:15 |
|
|
210 |
322 |
CEBOLLA PASTOR, VÍCTOR |
Junior Masc |
5 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:37 |
00:30:41 |
4:15 |
|
|
211 |
588 |
KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU |
Senior Masc |
44 |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
00:30:39 |
00:30:42 |
4:15 |
|
|
212 |
608 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:28 |
00:30:42 |
4:15 |
|
|
213 |
1264 |
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
15 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:30:33 |
00:30:43 |
4:15 |
|
|
214 |
344 |
PéREZ VERCHER, GUSMà |
Vet D Masc |
16 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:21 |
00:30:43 |
4:16 |
|
|
215 |
1251 |
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO |
Vet D Masc |
17 |
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
00:30:37 |
00:30:43 |
4:16 |
|
|
216 |
1919 |
FRANCO VERCHER, TONI |
Vet A Masc |
54 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:30:43 |
00:30:44 |
4:16 |
|
|
217 |
1502 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
3 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:30:42 |
00:30:45 |
4:16 |
|
|
218 |
1411 |
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA |
Vet D Masc |
18 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:43 |
00:30:45 |
4:16 |
|
|
219 |
647 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:30 |
00:30:46 |
4:16 |
|
|
220 |
1395 |
ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI |
Senior Masc |
45 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:30:48 |
00:30:48 |
4:16 |
|
|
221 |
390 |
VERCHER ESCOTO, LUIS |
Vet A Masc |
55 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:30:45 |
00:30:48 |
4:16 |
|
|
222 |
1523 |
BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN |
Senior Masc |
46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:52 |
00:30:52 |
4:17 |
|
|
223 |
1464 |
ANDRéS SANCHIS, SALVADOR |
Vet C Masc |
34 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:30:29 |
00:30:52 |
4:17 |
|
|
224 |
1122 |
DE LA CALLE TRUEBA, BRUNO |
Vet A Masc |
56 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:30:30 |
00:30:53 |
4:17 |
|
|
225 |
545 |
BOTIJA CARRION, FACUNDO |
Vet E Masc |
9 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:30:20 |
00:30:53 |
4:17 |
|
|
226 |
325 |
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA |
Senior Fem |
4 |
UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA |
00:30:41 |
00:30:53 |
4:17 |
|
|
227 |
1094 |
MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO |
Vet A Masc |
57 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:54 |
00:30:54 |
4:17 |
|
|
228 |
311 |
PIERA AMOR , AGUSTIN |
Vet C Masc |
35 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:30:28 |
00:30:55 |
4:17 |
|
|
229 |
1904 |
GUTIéRREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE |
Vet B Masc |
34 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:30:45 |
00:30:55 |
4:17 |
|
|
230 |
2052 |
BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA |
Vet B Fem |
3 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:30:39 |
00:30:56 |
4:17 |
|
|
231 |
1050 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
Vet C Masc |
36 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:30:40 |
00:30:58 |
4:18 |
|
|
232 |
605 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:58 |
00:30:58 |
4:18 |
|
|
233 |
2028 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER , QUINO |
Vet B Masc |
35 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:31:00 |
00:31:00 |
4:18 |
|
|
234 |
1130 |
SáNCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA |
Vet B Fem |
4 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:30:59 |
00:31:02 |
4:18 |
|
|
235 |
2123 |
PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
19 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:30:40 |
00:31:02 |
4:18 |
|
|
236 |
1912 |
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
36 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:58 |
00:31:03 |
4:18 |
|
|
237 |
1950 |
GASCÓN SALA, EMILIO JOSÉ |
Vet E Masc |
10 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:30:59 |
00:31:03 |
4:18 |
|
|
238 |
304 |
FERRER LLACER, SALVA |
Senior Masc |
47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:04 |
00:31:05 |
4:19 |
|
|
239 |
1143 |
AVILA RIBERO, RAFA |
Vet C Masc |
37 |
PENYA MOHICANS |
00:30:59 |
00:31:06 |
4:19 |
|
|
240 |
2011 |
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR |
Vet B Masc |
37 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:31:02 |
00:31:06 |
4:19 |
|
|
241 |
1016 |
ASCó FERRER, ANDRÉS |
Vet B Masc |
38 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:31:02 |
00:31:06 |
4:19 |
|
|
242 |
437 |
BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
39 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:31:07 |
00:31:07 |
4:19 |
|
|
243 |
1358 |
LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO |
Senior Masc |
48 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:30:54 |
00:31:07 |
4:19 |
|
|
244 |
2106 |
CASTELLá BOIGUES , VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
20 |
BOQUERON TEAM |
00:31:03 |
00:31:08 |
4:19 |
|
|
245 |
1262 |
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO |
Vet D Masc |
21 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:30:49 |
00:31:09 |
4:19 |
|
|
246 |
508 |
MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO |
Junior Masc |
6 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:27 |
00:31:09 |
4:19 |
|
|
247 |
1118 |
CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS |
Vet B Masc |
40 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:31:04 |
00:31:10 |
4:19 |
|
|
248 |
1310 |
MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE |
Vet B Masc |
41 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:31:10 |
00:31:10 |
4:19 |
|
|
249 |
381 |
COLLADO PELLICER , PABLO |
Senior Masc |
49 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:31:10 |
00:31:10 |
4:19 |
|
|
250 |
1418 |
BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON |
Vet B Masc |
42 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:31:04 |
00:31:10 |
4:19 |
|
|
251 |
1354 |
GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO |
Vet C Masc |
38 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:01 |
00:31:13 |
4:20 |
|
|
252 |
1304 |
BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO |
Vet A Masc |
58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:51 |
00:31:13 |
4:20 |
|
|
253 |
1258 |
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO |
Vet E Masc |
11 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:02 |
00:31:13 |
4:20 |
|
|
254 |
1028 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
39 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:31:01 |
00:31:13 |
4:20 |
|
|
255 |
1140 |
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO |
Vet B Masc |
43 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:30:53 |
00:31:15 |
4:20 |
|
|
256 |
368 |
PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
40 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:31:03 |
00:31:16 |
4:20 |
|
|
257 |
1639 |
PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
22 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:31:17 |
00:31:17 |
4:20 |
|
|
258 |
333 |
BENAVENT CASTELLO, JOSE CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
44 |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
00:31:17 |
00:31:17 |
4:20 |
|
|
259 |
1653 |
FERRER SELFA, VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
45 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:31:14 |
00:31:17 |
4:20 |
|
|
260 |
1563 |
VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA |
Vet B Fem |
5 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:31:15 |
00:31:20 |
4:21 |
|
|
261 |
1084 |
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE |
Senior Masc |
50 |
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
00:31:21 |
00:31:22 |
4:21 |
|
|
262 |
318 |
LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT |
Vet A Masc |
59 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:31:16 |
00:31:23 |
4:21 |
|
|
263 |
1346 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
46 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:31:24 |
00:31:24 |
4:21 |
|
|
264 |
1164 |
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL |
Vet A Masc |
60 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:31:24 |
00:31:24 |
4:21 |
|
|
265 |
1260 |
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS |
Vet D Masc |
23 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:17 |
00:31:27 |
4:22 |
|
|
266 |
566 |
COLOMER BATALLER, MARTíN |
Vet D Masc |
24 |
PENYA MOHICANS |
00:31:28 |
00:31:28 |
4:22 |
|
|
267 |
1245 |
CERVERA TUR, TONI |
Vet D Masc |
25 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:31:22 |
00:31:31 |
4:22 |
|
|
268 |
491 |
JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR |
Senior Masc |
51 |
CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM |
00:31:30 |
00:31:33 |
4:22 |
|
|
269 |
1414 |
SáNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN |
Senior Masc |
52 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:31:23 |
00:31:33 |
4:22 |
|
|
270 |
494 |
MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA |
Senior Fem |
5 |
NTGAS TEAM SPORTS |
00:31:24 |
00:31:33 |
4:22 |
|
|
271 |
617 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:23 |
00:31:33 |
4:23 |
|
|
272 |
497 |
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN |
Senior Masc |
53 |
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO |
00:31:25 |
00:31:34 |
4:23 |
|
|
273 |
1790 |
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN |
Senior Masc |
54 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA |
00:31:39 |
00:31:39 |
4:23 |
|
|
274 |
1972 |
BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO |
Senior Masc |
55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:39 |
00:31:39 |
4:23 |
|
|
275 |
1033 |
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL |
Vet D Masc |
26 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:30 |
00:31:43 |
4:24 |
|
|
276 |
573 |
GONZALEZ FRASQUET, SERGI |
Vet A Masc |
61 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:31:45 |
00:31:45 |
4:24 |
|
|
277 |
1544 |
RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA |
Senior Fem |
6 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:31:22 |
00:31:49 |
4:25 |
|
|
278 |
1850 |
SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL |
Vet E Masc |
12 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:42 |
00:31:51 |
4:25 |
|
|
279 |
1062 |
SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
41 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:31:34 |
00:31:52 |
4:25 |
|
|
280 |
305 |
PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
42 |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
00:31:41 |
00:31:52 |
4:25 |
|
|
281 |
1261 |
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL |
Vet D Masc |
27 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:45 |
00:31:55 |
4:25 |
|
|
282 |
2035 |
PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO |
Vet D Masc |
28 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:31:39 |
00:31:55 |
4:26 |
|
|
283 |
649 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:51 |
00:31:56 |
4:26 |
|
|
284 |
1315 |
FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS |
Vet B Masc |
47 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:31:30 |
00:31:56 |
4:26 |
|
|
285 |
1668 |
GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL |
Vet B Masc |
48 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:31:26 |
00:31:56 |
4:26 |
|
|
286 |
1869 |
ESPASA MULET, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
43 |
C.A. GATA |
00:31:37 |
00:31:57 |
4:26 |
|
|
287 |
1843 |
TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA |
Vet C Masc |
44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:56 |
00:31:58 |
4:26 |
|
|
288 |
1008 |
PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR |
Junior Masc |
7 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:31:45 |
00:31:59 |
4:26 |
|
|
289 |
471 |
MANSANET SOLANES , CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
7 |
REDOLAT TEAM |
00:31:37 |
00:32:01 |
4:26 |
|
|
290 |
1095 |
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
Vet A Masc |
62 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:31:48 |
00:32:02 |
4:27 |
|
|
291 |
601 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:32:03 |
00:32:03 |
4:27 |
|
|
292 |
1641 |
PERALES PERELLO, SUNI |
Vet C Fem |
2 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:03 |
00:32:03 |
4:27 |
|
|
293 |
1313 |
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR |
Senior Masc |
56 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:31:54 |
00:32:03 |
4:27 |
|
|
294 |
502 |
PONS ESPI, MANOLO |
Vet C Masc |
45 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:32:04 |
00:32:04 |
4:27 |
|
|
295 |
1384 |
BELDA LINARES, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
49 |
C.A. AGULLENT |
00:31:50 |
00:32:04 |
4:27 |
|
|
296 |
1391 |
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX |
Senior Masc |
57 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:32:04 |
00:32:05 |
4:27 |
|
|
297 |
400 |
CALATAYUD SEMPER, CARLES |
Senior Masc |
58 |
TEAM ONE |
00:31:57 |
00:32:06 |
4:27 |
|
|
298 |
1115 |
BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
Vet B Masc |
50 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:32:07 |
00:32:07 |
4:27 |
|
|
299 |
1207 |
INSA GARCíA, JUSTO |
Vet C Masc |
46 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:32:00 |
00:32:07 |
4:27 |
|
|
300 |
391 |
PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS |
Vet C Masc |
47 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:32:01 |
00:32:07 |
4:27 |
|
|
301 |
1819 |
GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS |
Vet D Fem |
3 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:31:56 |
00:32:08 |
4:27 |
|
|
302 |
589 |
MARTINEZ CABALLERO , ORETO |
Vet A Fem |
2 |
ESPORT AL CARRER L, ALCUDIA |
00:32:04 |
00:32:08 |
4:27 |
|
|
303 |
1163 |
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO |
Vet C Masc |
48 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:32:01 |
00:32:09 |
4:27 |
|
|
304 |
393 |
TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM |
Vet B Fem |
6 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:31:50 |
00:32:09 |
4:27 |
|
|
305 |
2074 |
CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN |
Senior Masc |
59 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:31:58 |
00:32:09 |
4:27 |
|
|
306 |
1398 |
FELIS SANSALONI, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
51 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:31:48 |
00:32:09 |
4:27 |
|
|
307 |
2102 |
CREMADES BARROS, PERE |
Vet A Masc |
63 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:01 |
00:32:09 |
4:28 |
|
|
308 |
606 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:48 |
00:32:10 |
4:28 |
|
|
309 |
486 |
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
Vet A Masc |
64 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:03 |
00:32:10 |
4:28 |
|
|
310 |
1986 |
SERVER SERVER, RAUL |
Vet B Masc |
52 |
AUTIS RUNNING TEAM |
00:32:01 |
00:32:10 |
4:28 |
|
|
311 |
1792 |
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI |
Senior Masc |
60 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:32:01 |
00:32:11 |
4:28 |
|
|
312 |
372 |
MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIáN |
Vet D Masc |
29 |
GALENO RUNNERS |
00:32:04 |
00:32:11 |
4:28 |
|
|
313 |
2101 |
MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO |
Senior Masc |
61 |
ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT |
00:31:48 |
00:32:14 |
4:28 |
|
|
314 |
1203 |
METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. |
Vet D Masc |
30 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:09 |
00:32:15 |
4:28 |
|
|
315 |
1859 |
GASCON TUR, MANUEL |
Vet B Masc |
53 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:32:10 |
00:32:15 |
4:28 |
|
|
316 |
384 |
DOLZ CARDONA, JAIME |
Junior Masc |
8 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:31:59 |
00:32:16 |
4:29 |
|
|
317 |
350 |
RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
Senior Fem |
8 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:32:17 |
00:32:17 |
4:29 |
|
|
318 |
1647 |
PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
54 |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
00:32:07 |
00:32:17 |
4:29 |
|
|
319 |
1380 |
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES |
Vet F Masc |
6 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:32:10 |
00:32:17 |
4:29 |
|
|
320 |
2072 |
PARETS PEIRO, JOSE |
Vet A Masc |
65 |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
00:32:17 |
00:32:18 |
4:29 |
|
|
321 |
584 |
ÁLVAREZ MENGUAL, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
62 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:19 |
00:32:19 |
4:29 |
|
|
322 |
1870 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL |
Vet D Masc |
31 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:31:53 |
00:32:19 |
4:29 |
|
|
323 |
1787 |
TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
9 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:18 |
00:32:20 |
4:29 |
|
|
324 |
2098 |
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
7 |
C.A.VILLAMARCHANT |
00:32:21 |
00:32:21 |
4:29 |
|
|
325 |
1329 |
ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR |
Vet A Masc |
66 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:32:07 |
00:32:22 |
4:29 |
|
|
326 |
1530 |
MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL |
Vet B Masc |
55 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:32:06 |
00:32:22 |
4:29 |
|
|
327 |
1783 |
GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE |
Vet B Masc |
56 |
GANDI TRAIL |
00:32:22 |
00:32:25 |
4:30 |
|
|
328 |
1923 |
GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
Vet C Fem |
3 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:32:26 |
00:32:26 |
4:30 |
|
|
329 |
399 |
SALOM CORTS, LAURA |
Vet A Fem |
3 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:32:22 |
00:32:26 |
4:30 |
|
|
330 |
1971 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
10 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:32:16 |
00:32:26 |
4:30 |
|
|
331 |
1593 |
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
49 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:32:16 |
00:32:26 |
4:30 |
|
|
332 |
2007 |
MOLLÀ FUSTER, GABRIEL |
Vet C Masc |
50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:21 |
00:32:30 |
4:30 |
|
|
333 |
359 |
AROCA ROSELL, JOSE CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
63 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:24 |
00:32:31 |
4:31 |
|
|
334 |
1706 |
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS |
Senior Masc |
64 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:32 |
00:32:32 |
4:31 |
|
|
335 |
421 |
BENAVENT ARANDA, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
57 |
LOCOSXCORRER |
00:32:23 |
00:32:33 |
4:31 |
|
|
336 |
301 |
GARCÍA ROSELLÓ, JOAN |
Vet A Masc |
67 |
CAMETES |
00:32:21 |
00:32:34 |
4:31 |
|
|
337 |
611 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:32:16 |
00:32:35 |
4:31 |
|
|
338 |
1522 |
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID |
Junior Masc |
9 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:32:35 |
00:32:35 |
4:31 |
|
|
339 |
1256 |
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO |
Vet D Masc |
32 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:32:28 |
00:32:36 |
4:31 |
|
|
340 |
316 |
VIDAL ASCó, CéSAR |
Senior Masc |
65 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:24 |
00:32:36 |
4:31 |
|
|
341 |
1834 |
LLECHES MAS, DANIEL |
Senior Masc |
66 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:13 |
00:32:37 |
4:31 |
|
|
342 |
2114 |
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL |
Vet C Masc |
51 |
GUIXA ESPORT |
00:32:25 |
00:32:37 |
4:31 |
|
|
343 |
1137 |
LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO |
Vet D Masc |
33 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:32:14 |
00:32:37 |
4:31 |
|
|
344 |
1539 |
IBáñEZ FERRER, WENCES |
Vet A Masc |
68 |
GUIXA ESPORT |
00:32:25 |
00:32:37 |
4:31 |
|
|
345 |
1013 |
FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
58 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:32:11 |
00:32:38 |
4:31 |
|
|
346 |
1186 |
PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
67 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:32:20 |
00:32:38 |
4:32 |
|
|
347 |
355 |
DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:37 |
00:32:40 |
4:32 |
|
|
348 |
1097 |
PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ |
Senior Fem |
11 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:32:31 |
00:32:41 |
4:32 |
|
|
349 |
1248 |
MEJIAS VELLÓ, EDUARDO |
Senior Masc |
68 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:32:14 |
00:32:41 |
4:32 |
|
|
350 |
1159 |
SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO |
Vet E Masc |
13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:41 |
00:32:41 |
4:32 |
|
|
351 |
569 |
PLA RUBIO, IVAN |
Senior Masc |
69 |
TRIATLó ALZIRA |
00:32:34 |
00:32:41 |
4:32 |
|
|
352 |
1233 |
FURIó SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
Vet B Masc |
59 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:32:31 |
00:32:42 |
4:32 |
|
|
353 |
554 |
FOS CORBERA, ANDREA |
Senior Fem |
12 |
C. TRIATLO SUECA |
00:32:36 |
00:32:43 |
4:32 |
|
|
354 |
367 |
ALTUR GRAU, PEPE |
Vet F Masc |
8 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:32:37 |
00:32:43 |
4:32 |
|
|
355 |
621 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:32:20 |
00:32:44 |
4:32 |
|
|
356 |
1161 |
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
13 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:32:46 |
00:32:46 |
4:33 |
|
|
357 |
452 |
ADRI, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
53 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA |
00:32:46 |
00:32:46 |
4:33 |
|
|
358 |
1902 |
HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:30 |
00:32:50 |
4:33 |
|
|
359 |
1362 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
Vet C Fem |
4 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:32:31 |
00:32:50 |
4:33 |
|
|
360 |
1125 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
Vet E Masc |
14 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:32:52 |
00:32:52 |
4:33 |
|
|
361 |
1268 |
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO |
Vet D Masc |
34 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:32:42 |
00:32:52 |
4:33 |
|
|
362 |
1376 |
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:49 |
00:32:53 |
4:34 |
|
|
363 |
1229 |
FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
60 |
C.A. HOPE RUNNERS |
00:32:55 |
00:32:55 |
4:34 |
|
|
364 |
306 |
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
36 |
ENGANXAT A CORRER |
00:32:45 |
00:32:55 |
4:34 |
|
|
365 |
328 |
PLA VILA, JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
55 |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
00:32:34 |
00:32:55 |
4:34 |
|
|
366 |
1853 |
FRAU FELIS, RAFAEL |
Senior Masc |
70 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:57 |
00:32:57 |
4:34 |
|
|
367 |
398 |
TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE |
Vet C Masc |
56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:48 |
00:32:57 |
4:34 |
|
|
368 |
475 |
RODRíGUEZ SACRISTáN , ANA |
Senior Fem |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:54 |
00:32:58 |
4:34 |
|
|
369 |
1123 |
GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT |
Senior Masc |
71 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:32:50 |
00:32:59 |
4:34 |
|
|
370 |
1335 |
LARA PORTES, RAUL |
Vet A Masc |
69 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
4:34 |
|
|
371 |
1177 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR |
Senior Masc |
72 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:49 |
00:33:00 |
4:35 |
|
|
372 |
1548 |
SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
61 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:32:51 |
00:33:02 |
4:35 |
|
|
373 |
1075 |
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO |
Vet C Masc |
57 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:43 |
00:33:03 |
4:35 |
|
|
374 |
1669 |
SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO |
Vet B Masc |
62 |
LOCOSXCORRER |
00:32:57 |
00:33:05 |
4:35 |
|
|
375 |
1066 |
PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR |
Vet D Masc |
37 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:32:45 |
00:33:05 |
4:35 |
|
|
376 |
1899 |
BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO |
Vet D Masc |
38 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:32:35 |
00:33:07 |
4:36 |
|
|
377 |
1443 |
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:09 |
00:33:09 |
4:36 |
|
|
378 |
521 |
SAVALL TEROL , ANDRES |
Senior Masc |
73 |
ATLETISMO NUCIA |
00:33:09 |
00:33:09 |
4:36 |
|
|
379 |
636 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:33:09 |
00:33:10 |
4:36 |
|
|
380 |
2022 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT |
Vet E Masc |
16 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:33:11 |
00:33:11 |
4:36 |
|
|
381 |
1501 |
PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
63 |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
00:33:14 |
00:33:14 |
4:36 |
|
|
382 |
1104 |
ARTES CISCAR, JUAN AN |
Senior Masc |
74 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:32:35 |
00:33:16 |
4:37 |
|
|
383 |
1454 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
Vet B Masc |
64 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:32:40 |
00:33:16 |
4:37 |
|
|
384 |
1444 |
NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL |
Vet A Masc |
70 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:44 |
00:33:16 |
4:37 |
|
|
385 |
1770 |
MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO |
Vet C Masc |
58 |
C. TENIS GANDIA |
00:32:51 |
00:33:17 |
4:37 |
|
|
386 |
619 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:33:10 |
00:33:17 |
4:37 |
|
|
387 |
1404 |
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR |
Vet B Masc |
65 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:33:00 |
00:33:17 |
4:37 |
|
|
388 |
402 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL |
Vet F Masc |
9 |
C.A. A LES NOU |
00:33:13 |
00:33:20 |
4:37 |
|
|
389 |
360 |
POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY |
Vet B Fem |
7 |
AUTIS RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:15 |
00:33:24 |
4:38 |
|
|
390 |
1156 |
MACíAS DELGADILLO, FREDY |
Vet A Masc |
71 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:42 |
00:33:25 |
4:38 |
|
|
391 |
1325 |
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS |
Vet B Masc |
66 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:19 |
00:33:26 |
4:38 |
|
|
392 |
1193 |
PARRA GREGORI, MARIA ROSA |
Vet A Fem |
4 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:33:19 |
00:33:26 |
4:38 |
|
|
393 |
574 |
TORTOSA I ESPANYA, DàRIUS |
Vet B Masc |
67 |
C.A. LA MALLA TOT PULMO |
00:33:07 |
00:33:27 |
4:38 |
|
|
394 |
597 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:33:02 |
00:33:27 |
4:38 |
|
|
395 |
2061 |
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
39 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:04 |
00:33:27 |
4:38 |
|
|
396 |
1316 |
CAñIZARES SENDIN, FRANCISCO |
Vet A Masc |
72 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:33:09 |
00:33:27 |
4:38 |
|
|
397 |
1381 |
GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS |
Vet E Masc |
17 |
BAR ANGEL |
00:33:15 |
00:33:28 |
4:38 |
|
|
398 |
507 |
PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON |
Vet C Masc |
59 |
LA MALLA A TOT PULMO |
00:33:28 |
00:33:28 |
4:39 |
|
|
399 |
1514 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
10 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:02 |
00:33:29 |
4:39 |
|
|
400 |
496 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
Vet B Fem |
8 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:33:15 |
00:33:29 |
4:39 |
|
|
401 |
1145 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
Vet D Masc |
40 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:01 |
00:33:29 |
4:39 |
|
|
402 |
1645 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
Senior Masc |
75 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:00 |
00:33:29 |
4:39 |
|
|
403 |
2038 |
ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE |
Senior Masc |
76 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:33:20 |
00:33:31 |
4:39 |
|
|
404 |
1746 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES |
Vet C Masc |
60 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:33:08 |
00:33:34 |
4:39 |
|
|
405 |
1042 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
Vet B Fem |
9 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:33:21 |
00:33:36 |
4:40 |
|
|
406 |
1127 |
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI |
Vet C Masc |
61 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:33:24 |
00:33:37 |
4:40 |
|
|
407 |
1036 |
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA |
Vet E Masc |
18 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:14 |
00:33:37 |
4:40 |
|
|
408 |
1195 |
GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:20 |
00:33:39 |
4:40 |
|
|
409 |
1525 |
GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS |
Vet C Masc |
62 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:33:22 |
00:33:39 |
4:40 |
|
|
410 |
2136 |
MARTINEZ, PACO |
Senior Masc |
77 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:00 |
00:33:39 |
4:40 |
|
|
411 |
451 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL |
Vet E Masc |
19 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:33:27 |
00:33:40 |
4:40 |
|
|
412 |
1189 |
RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO |
Vet D Masc |
41 |
C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
00:33:25 |
00:33:41 |
4:40 |
|
|
413 |
1002 |
MORANT LLORCA, EMILI |
Vet B Masc |
68 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:20 |
00:33:42 |
4:40 |
|
|
414 |
331 |
ARROYO CORDERO, JULIO CESAR |
Vet C Masc |
63 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:15 |
00:33:42 |
4:40 |
|
|
415 |
1917 |
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS |
Vet E Masc |
20 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:33:21 |
00:33:43 |
4:40 |
|
|
416 |
403 |
SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:34 |
00:33:45 |
4:41 |
|
|
417 |
1323 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
69 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:33:18 |
00:33:45 |
4:41 |
|
|
418 |
1187 |
MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL |
Senior Masc |
78 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:33:34 |
00:33:46 |
4:41 |
|
|
419 |
1326 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
Vet C Fem |
5 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:46 |
00:33:46 |
4:41 |
|
|
420 |
1546 |
GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA |
Vet B Fem |
10 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:33:27 |
00:33:46 |
4:41 |
|
|
421 |
1965 |
MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA |
Vet A Fem |
5 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:39 |
00:33:46 |
4:41 |
|
|
422 |
1897 |
MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL |
Vet A Masc |
74 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:39 |
00:33:46 |
4:41 |
|
|
423 |
1311 |
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS |
Vet E Masc |
22 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:33:47 |
00:33:47 |
4:41 |
|
|
424 |
1386 |
MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ |
Vet E Masc |
23 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:33:41 |
00:33:47 |
4:41 |
|
|
425 |
1707 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA |
Vet B Fem |
11 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:33:36 |
00:33:48 |
4:41 |
|
|
426 |
2145 |
GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO |
Vet E Masc |
24 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:25 |
00:33:49 |
4:41 |
|
|
427 |
600 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:33:36 |
00:33:50 |
4:41 |
|
|
428 |
1505 |
VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO |
Vet B Fem |
12 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:33:39 |
00:33:50 |
4:42 |
|
|
429 |
312 |
CLAR MAGRANER, SALVA |
Vet C Masc |
64 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:50 |
00:33:50 |
4:42 |
|
|
430 |
1750 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
Vet E Fem |
1 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:33:47 |
00:33:51 |
4:42 |
|
|
431 |
446 |
TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS |
Vet D Masc |
42 |
BOQUERON TEAM |
00:33:46 |
00:33:51 |
4:42 |
|
|
432 |
1255 |
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
43 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:33:42 |
00:33:52 |
4:42 |
|
|
433 |
1796 |
MORENO MARí , DANIEL |
Vet C Masc |
65 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:33:49 |
00:33:54 |
4:42 |
|
|
434 |
498 |
PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO |
Vet E Masc |
25 |
CAMALLARGA-VALLADA |
00:33:40 |
00:33:55 |
4:42 |
|
|
435 |
364 |
TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR |
Vet E Masc |
26 |
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT |
00:33:52 |
00:33:57 |
4:42 |
|
|
436 |
1503 |
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
Vet D Masc |
44 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:33:41 |
00:33:58 |
4:43 |
|
|
437 |
1991 |
SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
66 |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
00:33:34 |
00:33:58 |
4:43 |
|
|
438 |
2014 |
SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
45 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:58 |
00:33:58 |
4:43 |
|
|
439 |
1103 |
APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO |
Vet E Masc |
27 |
C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX |
00:33:40 |
00:33:59 |
4:43 |
|
|
440 |
1334 |
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
Vet D Masc |
46 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:33:39 |
00:34:00 |
4:43 |
|
|
441 |
1198 |
GARCÍA SERRA, TONI |
Vet E Masc |
28 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:33:49 |
00:34:01 |
4:43 |
|
|
442 |
330 |
JIMéNEZ GóMEZ, PEDRO |
Vet F Masc |
11 |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
00:34:01 |
00:34:01 |
4:43 |
|
|
443 |
363 |
VALLES PALOMARES, QUIQUE |
Vet A Masc |
75 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:33:46 |
00:34:05 |
4:44 |
|
|
444 |
1996 |
TORRO ARANDA, VEGA |
Vet B Fem |
13 |
FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS |
00:33:50 |
00:34:05 |
4:44 |
|
|
445 |
1019 |
COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA |
Vet B Fem |
14 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:58 |
00:34:06 |
4:44 |
|
|
446 |
1102 |
MARCH ESCUDERO , JAUME |
Vet B Masc |
70 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:26 |
00:34:06 |
4:44 |
|
|
447 |
1432 |
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO |
Vet F Masc |
12 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:33:50 |
00:34:06 |
4:44 |
|
|
448 |
644 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:33:51 |
00:34:06 |
4:44 |
|
|
449 |
555 |
CASTELLO MARTI, BORJA |
Junior Masc |
10 |
PC JAUME I |
00:33:24 |
00:34:06 |
4:44 |
|
|
450 |
559 |
CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
67 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:33:25 |
00:34:06 |
4:44 |
|
|
451 |
582 |
BENAVENT BENAVENT, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
76 |
FUIG QUE ET XAFE |
00:33:58 |
00:34:07 |
4:44 |
|
|
452 |
1473 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
Vet C Masc |
68 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:34:09 |
00:34:09 |
4:44 |
|
|
453 |
527 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, JUAN |
Senior Masc |
79 |
JUANLUIS |
00:33:44 |
00:34:09 |
4:44 |
|
|
454 |
1495 |
FERRER SIGNES, JUAN |
Senior Masc |
80 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:33:33 |
00:34:12 |
4:45 |
|
|
455 |
1412 |
FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA |
Senior Fem |
15 |
MONDÚVER TRAIL |
00:34:14 |
00:34:14 |
4:45 |
|
|
456 |
2093 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS |
Vet A Masc |
77 |
JAUME I |
00:33:34 |
00:34:15 |
4:45 |
|
|
457 |
1976 |
ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS |
Vet E Masc |
29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:02 |
00:34:15 |
4:45 |
|
|
458 |
1317 |
SERRANO FAYOS, PACO |
Vet A Masc |
78 |
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
00:34:02 |
00:34:15 |
4:45 |
|
|
459 |
1272 |
MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
71 |
CARRERISTAS |
00:33:54 |
00:34:17 |
4:45 |
|
|
460 |
1660 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN |
Vet A Masc |
79 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:34:18 |
00:34:18 |
4:45 |
|
|
461 |
532 |
ORTEGA VECINA, ESTEBAN |
Vet B Masc |
72 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:34:18 |
00:34:18 |
4:45 |
|
|
462 |
353 |
GALAN CUñAT, XIMO |
Vet D Masc |
47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:07 |
00:34:19 |
4:45 |
|
|
463 |
1924 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA |
Senior Fem |
16 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:34:20 |
00:34:20 |
4:46 |
|
|
464 |
1270 |
VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME |
Senior Masc |
81 |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
00:34:21 |
00:34:21 |
4:46 |
|
|
465 |
544 |
DE SOUZA DAMASCENO, KAMILA |
Vet A Fem |
6 |
GE LES GERRES |
00:34:07 |
00:34:22 |
4:46 |
|
|
466 |
1287 |
PÉREZ MARTÍ, ROSA |
Vet B Fem |
15 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:34:04 |
00:34:23 |
4:46 |
|
|
467 |
1745 |
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
82 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:34:07 |
00:34:24 |
4:46 |
|
|
468 |
1283 |
CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
69 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:58 |
00:34:25 |
4:46 |
|
|
469 |
343 |
BRAVO FERNáNDEZ, CARLOS ARTURO |
Senior Masc |
83 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:13 |
00:34:25 |
4:46 |
|
|
470 |
1330 |
TALENS PELLICER, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
70 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:33:42 |
00:34:27 |
4:47 |
|
|
471 |
492 |
SAYOL SIFRE, ALBERT |
Senior Masc |
84 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:14 |
00:34:29 |
4:47 |
|
|
472 |
449 |
LORENZO MORENO, RAFA |
Senior Masc |
85 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:15 |
00:34:29 |
4:47 |
|
|
473 |
585 |
PEIRó SOLERA, ENRIQUE |
Vet D Masc |
48 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:34:15 |
00:34:31 |
4:47 |
|
|
474 |
618 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:34:13 |
00:34:33 |
4:47 |
|
|
475 |
1366 |
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE |
Vet B Masc |
73 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:14 |
00:34:34 |
4:48 |
|
|
476 |
1611 |
TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP |
Senior Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:10 |
00:34:34 |
4:48 |
|
|
477 |
303 |
FOS CAMARENA, MAR |
Vet C Fem |
6 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:34:16 |
00:34:35 |
4:48 |
|
|
478 |
1582 |
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI |
Vet C Masc |
71 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:34:37 |
00:34:37 |
4:48 |
|
|
479 |
1934 |
CHENG, CHRISTIAN |
Senior Masc |
87 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:29 |
00:34:37 |
4:48 |
|
|
480 |
1670 |
AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN |
Vet E Fem |
2 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:34:26 |
00:34:38 |
4:48 |
|
|
481 |
516 |
TRASEIRA MEILáN, JOSE MANUEL |
Vet E Masc |
30 |
LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA |
00:34:35 |
00:34:41 |
4:49 |
|
|
482 |
407 |
GOSALBO, PAULA |
Senior Fem |
17 |
REDOLAT TEAM |
00:34:17 |
00:34:41 |
4:49 |
|
|
483 |
1397 |
GASCON MAGRANER, JUAN JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
31 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:34:20 |
00:34:41 |
4:49 |
|
|
484 |
531 |
CATALA CEBRIA, JOSE RAMON |
Vet C Masc |
72 |
PENYA MOHICANS |
00:34:22 |
00:34:41 |
4:49 |
|
|
485 |
352 |
BONAFE, VICENTE |
Vet F Masc |
13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:31 |
00:34:42 |
4:49 |
|
|
486 |
1396 |
PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS |
Vet C Masc |
73 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:34:20 |
00:34:42 |
4:49 |
|
|
487 |
1224 |
SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT |
Vet B Masc |
74 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:34:21 |
00:34:43 |
4:49 |
|
|
488 |
2103 |
MONTAGUT BENAVENT, LUIS |
Junior Masc |
11 |
ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT |
00:34:18 |
00:34:44 |
4:49 |
|
|
489 |
615 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:34:42 |
00:34:45 |
4:49 |
|
|
490 |
1799 |
FUSTER ROSELLO, BRUNO |
Senior Masc |
88 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:44 |
00:34:47 |
4:49 |
|
|
491 |
1176 |
SOLER PéREZ, SERGIO |
Vet A Masc |
80 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:37 |
00:34:48 |
4:50 |
|
|
492 |
320 |
MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO |
Vet B Masc |
75 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:49 |
00:34:49 |
4:50 |
|
|
493 |
2089 |
MARTINEZ BARON, TONI |
Vet C Masc |
74 |
G.C. GARROT |
00:34:49 |
00:34:49 |
4:50 |
|
|
494 |
1101 |
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO |
Vet B Masc |
76 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:34:17 |
00:34:50 |
4:50 |
|
|
495 |
1866 |
CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ |
Vet D Masc |
49 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA |
00:34:32 |
00:34:51 |
4:50 |
|
|
496 |
1165 |
SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
50 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:29 |
00:34:51 |
4:50 |
|
|
497 |
1615 |
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
18 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:34:23 |
00:34:52 |
4:50 |
|
|
498 |
1879 |
SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN |
Vet A Masc |
81 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:52 |
00:34:52 |
4:50 |
|
|
499 |
1212 |
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR |
Vet B Masc |
77 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:34:49 |
00:34:53 |
4:50 |
|
|
500 |
1006 |
MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL |
Vet B Masc |
78 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:34:31 |
00:34:53 |
4:50 |
|
|
501 |
1024 |
MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ |
Vet A Masc |
82 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:34:38 |
00:34:53 |
4:50 |
|
|
502 |
1588 |
GANDIA SEPULVEDA , CLEMEN |
Vet C Masc |
75 |
G.C. GARROT |
00:34:35 |
00:34:55 |
4:50 |
|
|
503 |
1675 |
SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN |
Vet B Masc |
79 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:34:26 |
00:34:55 |
4:51 |
|
|
504 |
2139 |
BOU MOLIO, JESUS |
Vet E Masc |
32 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:34:29 |
00:34:56 |
4:51 |
|
|
505 |
1682 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
19 |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
00:34:42 |
00:34:59 |
4:51 |
|
|
506 |
1182 |
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA |
Senior Fem |
20 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:34:38 |
00:34:59 |
4:51 |
|
|
507 |
2023 |
ALFARO APARISI, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
89 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:40 |
00:34:59 |
4:51 |
|
|
508 |
2094 |
MORANT, MIQUEL |
Senior Masc |
90 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:13 |
00:34:59 |
4:51 |
|
|
509 |
1321 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS |
Vet D Masc |
51 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:34:39 |
00:35:00 |
4:51 |
|
|
510 |
2088 |
MORENO COBOS, IVAN |
Vet B Masc |
80 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:57 |
00:35:02 |
4:52 |
|
|
511 |
578 |
CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSE |
Senior Masc |
91 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:56 |
00:35:02 |
4:52 |
|
|
512 |
550 |
MESTRE, ESTEVE |
Senior Masc |
92 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:56 |
00:35:02 |
4:52 |
|
|
513 |
2126 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
52 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA |
00:34:42 |
00:35:02 |
4:52 |
|
|
514 |
592 |
CORS, JOSEP |
Vet A Masc |
83 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:19 |
00:35:03 |
4:52 |
|
|
515 |
470 |
OLIVARES MONZó, GERMáN |
Vet F Masc |
14 |
C.A.AVAPACE CORRE |
00:34:51 |
00:35:04 |
4:52 |
|
|
516 |
1273 |
MARTIN VIVO, XAVI |
Vet C Masc |
76 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:34:50 |
00:35:05 |
4:52 |
|
|
517 |
317 |
ROMáN NEVADO, ALFONSO JOSé |
Vet C Masc |
77 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:47 |
00:35:08 |
4:52 |
|
|
518 |
1586 |
FONS JUAN, SANDRA |
Vet B Fem |
16 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:34:44 |
00:35:09 |
4:52 |
|
|
519 |
417 |
PéREZ FERRIS , BENJAMIN |
Senior Masc |
93 |
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA |
00:34:53 |
00:35:09 |
4:52 |
|
|
520 |
1736 |
CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI |
Senior Masc |
94 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:02 |
00:35:09 |
4:52 |
|
|
521 |
557 |
GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR |
Vet A Fem |
7 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:35:05 |
00:35:10 |
4:53 |
|
|
522 |
1234 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
Vet E Masc |
33 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:34:45 |
00:35:10 |
4:53 |
|
|
523 |
342 |
MICO VAYA, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
53 |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
00:34:51 |
00:35:11 |
4:53 |
|
|
524 |
1625 |
HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO |
Vet A Masc |
84 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:48 |
00:35:11 |
4:53 |
|
|
525 |
1883 |
MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL |
Vet B Masc |
81 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:34:54 |
00:35:11 |
4:53 |
|
|
526 |
575 |
PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO |
Vet E Masc |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:11 |
00:35:11 |
4:53 |
|
|
527 |
476 |
PERAL SAYOL, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
95 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:51 |
00:35:12 |
4:53 |
|
|
528 |
474 |
GALáN TORáN, CARLOS |
Senior Masc |
96 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:51 |
00:35:12 |
4:53 |
|
|
529 |
1564 |
PEREZ, ADRIAN |
Vet E Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:12 |
00:35:12 |
4:53 |
|
|
530 |
1382 |
COSTA GIL, JOAN |
Vet B Masc |
82 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:35:13 |
00:35:13 |
4:53 |
|
|
531 |
1302 |
CANET I FERRER, CHIMO |
Vet D Masc |
54 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:55 |
00:35:13 |
4:53 |
|
|
532 |
1714 |
MOLINA BAEZ, SARA |
Vet B Fem |
17 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:14 |
00:35:14 |
4:53 |
|
|
533 |
2081 |
ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS |
Senior Masc |
97 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:34:47 |
00:35:15 |
4:53 |
|
|
534 |
1197 |
GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO |
Senior Masc |
98 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:35:07 |
00:35:17 |
4:54 |
|
|
535 |
1185 |
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
Vet C Fem |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:59 |
00:35:17 |
4:54 |
|
|
536 |
541 |
ROCH TALENS, AUSIÀS |
Senior Masc |
99 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:47 |
00:35:18 |
4:54 |
|
|
537 |
1129 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
83 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:43 |
00:35:18 |
4:54 |
|
|
538 |
337 |
RóDENAS ESPí, SARA |
Senior Fem |
21 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:03 |
00:35:18 |
4:54 |
|
|
539 |
1857 |
MARTIN BANDIN , DIEGO |
Vet B Masc |
84 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:56 |
00:35:19 |
4:54 |
|
|
540 |
1124 |
HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA |
Vet B Fem |
18 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:45 |
00:35:19 |
4:54 |
|
|
541 |
1949 |
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO |
Vet A Masc |
85 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:35:19 |
00:35:19 |
4:54 |
|
|
542 |
1389 |
BORONAT, FERNANDO |
Vet C Masc |
78 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:20 |
00:35:20 |
4:54 |
|
|
543 |
595 |
MASIP ALONSO, SALVA |
Senior Masc |
100 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:15 |
00:35:20 |
4:54 |
|
|
544 |
1665 |
LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA |
Vet B Fem |
19 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:35:00 |
00:35:21 |
4:54 |
|
|
545 |
1110 |
MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN |
Vet A Masc |
86 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:35:04 |
00:35:22 |
4:54 |
|
|
546 |
1484 |
MARTíNEZ GIRBéS, JOSÉ ALBERTO |
Vet D Masc |
55 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:34:52 |
00:35:23 |
4:54 |
|
|
547 |
2037 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
Vet C Fem |
8 |
C.A. LA NUCÍA |
00:35:19 |
00:35:27 |
4:55 |
|
|
548 |
518 |
FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN |
Senior Masc |
101 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFYX |
00:35:03 |
00:35:27 |
4:55 |
|
|
549 |
1882 |
CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO |
Vet E Masc |
36 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:35:06 |
00:35:28 |
4:55 |
|
|
550 |
405 |
RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAIME |
Vet D Masc |
56 |
CARRERISTAS |
00:34:43 |
00:35:30 |
4:55 |
|
|
551 |
335 |
ESTARELLES TORMO, SALVADOR |
Vet C Masc |
79 |
PENYA MOHICANS |
00:35:16 |
00:35:32 |
4:56 |
|
|
552 |
1456 |
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO |
Vet E Masc |
37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:07 |
00:35:33 |
4:56 |
|
|
553 |
1082 |
RUZ LUCENA , MANOLO |
Vet E Masc |
38 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:51 |
00:35:33 |
4:56 |
|
|
554 |
1893 |
MORAGUES ALANDETE, JOAQUIN |
Vet A Masc |
87 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:11 |
00:35:37 |
4:56 |
|
|
555 |
1868 |
PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS |
Vet B Masc |
85 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:10 |
00:35:37 |
4:56 |
|
|
556 |
1702 |
CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO |
Vet C Masc |
80 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:25 |
00:35:38 |
4:57 |
|
|
557 |
434 |
CARPI FORQUéS, PERE |
Vet A Masc |
88 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:35:06 |
00:35:40 |
4:57 |
|
|
558 |
1988 |
PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO |
Vet A Masc |
89 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:06 |
00:35:42 |
4:57 |
|
|
559 |
1188 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC |
Senior Masc |
102 |
C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
00:35:32 |
00:35:47 |
4:58 |
|
|
560 |
1238 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO |
Vet F Masc |
15 |
C. TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:35:31 |
00:35:47 |
4:58 |
|
|
561 |
1236 |
FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE |
Vet E Masc |
39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:20 |
00:35:48 |
4:58 |
|
|
562 |
1752 |
MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO |
Vet B Masc |
86 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:35:24 |
00:35:48 |
4:58 |
|
|
563 |
1487 |
CERVERA CAPO, QUICO |
Vet C Masc |
81 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:35:15 |
00:35:51 |
4:58 |
|
|
564 |
1987 |
TORRENT RUIZ, INMA |
Vet D Fem |
4 |
FUIG QUE EL XAFE |
00:35:38 |
00:35:51 |
4:58 |
|
|
565 |
624 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:26 |
00:35:52 |
4:58 |
|
|
566 |
1202 |
PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO |
Vet D Fem |
5 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:39 |
00:35:52 |
4:58 |
|
|
567 |
425 |
CODINA GARCíA, RAúL |
Senior Masc |
103 |
C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT |
00:35:11 |
00:35:53 |
4:59 |
|
|
568 |
526 |
OLIVERA MELLADO, LUIS |
Senior Masc |
104 |
JUANLUIS |
00:35:56 |
00:35:56 |
4:59 |
|
|
569 |
481 |
PICAZO SORIANO, OSCAR |
Vet B Masc |
87 |
CLINICA INNOVA |
00:35:57 |
00:35:57 |
4:59 |
|
|
570 |
1199 |
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
Vet E Masc |
40 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:35:42 |
00:35:57 |
4:59 |
|
|
571 |
396 |
RITCHIE, LYNSEY |
Vet B Fem |
20 |
PADDOCK WOOD AC |
00:35:21 |
00:35:58 |
4:59 |
|
|
572 |
1200 |
PIERA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA |
Vet B Fem |
21 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:35:42 |
00:35:58 |
4:59 |
|
|
573 |
1697 |
SEPúLVEDA BúRDALO, ESTHER |
Vet C Fem |
9 |
C.A. GATA |
00:35:44 |
00:35:59 |
4:59 |
|
|
574 |
334 |
PALOMARES MORA, VICENT |
Junior Masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
4:59 |
|
|
575 |
1353 |
CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO |
Senior Masc |
105 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:35:32 |
00:35:59 |
4:59 |
|
|
576 |
2056 |
LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
82 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:35:20 |
00:36:00 |
5:00 |
|
|
577 |
586 |
PLANA, BERNAT |
Senior Masc |
106 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:35:32 |
00:36:00 |
5:00 |
|
|
578 |
1724 |
SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN |
Vet A Masc |
90 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:35:49 |
00:36:02 |
5:00 |
|
|
579 |
627 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:40 |
00:36:03 |
5:00 |
|
|
580 |
576 |
CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS |
Vet B Masc |
88 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:44 |
00:36:05 |
5:00 |
|
|
581 |
1144 |
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE |
Senior Masc |
107 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:35:24 |
00:36:06 |
5:00 |
|
|
582 |
1297 |
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE |
Vet E Masc |
41 |
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT |
00:36:02 |
00:36:08 |
5:01 |
|
|
583 |
478 |
FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA |
Vet B Masc |
89 |
CLINICA INNOVA |
00:35:34 |
00:36:09 |
5:01 |
|
|
584 |
1913 |
DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN |
Vet B Masc |
90 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:37 |
00:36:09 |
5:01 |
|
|
585 |
1244 |
ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN |
Vet F Masc |
16 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:35:44 |
00:36:11 |
5:01 |
|
|
586 |
614 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:35:57 |
00:36:12 |
5:01 |
|
|
587 |
426 |
SANCHIS SALA, JOAN |
Vet B Masc |
91 |
TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:35:46 |
00:36:13 |
5:01 |
|
|
588 |
1073 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO |
Vet D Masc |
57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:13 |
00:36:13 |
5:01 |
|
|
589 |
519 |
ROSELLO, ROSA |
Vet C Fem |
10 |
APER |
00:36:05 |
00:36:14 |
5:02 |
|
|
590 |
1406 |
FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
83 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:36:17 |
00:36:17 |
5:02 |
|
|
591 |
539 |
SOLIS LAS HERAS, LOLI |
Vet B Fem |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:10 |
00:36:17 |
5:02 |
|
|
592 |
2045 |
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
84 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:36:19 |
00:36:19 |
5:02 |
|
|
593 |
358 |
BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS |
Vet F Masc |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:15 |
00:36:23 |
5:03 |
|
|
594 |
1058 |
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN |
Vet C Fem |
11 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:36:09 |
00:36:24 |
5:03 |
|
|
595 |
501 |
ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
92 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:35:50 |
00:36:25 |
5:03 |
|
|
596 |
1699 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
Vet B Fem |
23 |
C.A. GATA |
00:36:10 |
00:36:26 |
5:03 |
|
|
597 |
354 |
JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE |
Vet C Fem |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:22 |
00:36:26 |
5:03 |
|
|
598 |
1424 |
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO |
Vet C Masc |
85 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:36:12 |
00:36:26 |
5:03 |
|
|
599 |
1698 |
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
86 |
C.A. GATA |
00:36:10 |
00:36:26 |
5:03 |
|
|
600 |
2064 |
CASAS PEREZ, JUAN |
Vet E Masc |
42 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:35:41 |
00:36:28 |
5:03 |
|
|
601 |
1692 |
GIMENO DURÁ, JOSÉ VICENTE |
Vet D Masc |
58 |
C.A. L'ALCÚDIA |
00:36:02 |
00:36:29 |
5:04 |
|
|
602 |
1479 |
BAÑULS CASTELLO, MONICA |
Vet B Fem |
24 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:35:57 |
00:36:29 |
5:04 |
|
|
603 |
520 |
MORA LORENTE, JUSTO |
Vet D Masc |
59 |
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY |
00:36:20 |
00:36:30 |
5:04 |
|
|
604 |
1918 |
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO |
Vet D Masc |
60 |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
00:36:10 |
00:36:32 |
5:04 |
|
|
605 |
1922 |
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES |
Vet D Masc |
61 |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
00:36:10 |
00:36:32 |
5:04 |
|
|
606 |
553 |
FOS CORBERA, LETICIA |
Senior Fem |
22 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:36:27 |
00:36:33 |
5:04 |
|
|
607 |
1466 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
Vet D Fem |
6 |
C. TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:36:19 |
00:36:36 |
5:05 |
|
|
608 |
2057 |
DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO |
Vet D Masc |
62 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:36:08 |
00:36:36 |
5:05 |
|
|
609 |
464 |
DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO |
Vet D Masc |
63 |
C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:35:47 |
00:36:38 |
5:05 |
|
|
610 |
397 |
KIRK, CHRISTIAN |
Senior Masc |
108 |
CASUAL |
00:36:01 |
00:36:39 |
5:05 |
|
|
611 |
1779 |
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
Senior Fem |
23 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:36:28 |
00:36:39 |
5:05 |
|
|
612 |
1569 |
MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI |
Vet A Fem |
8 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:36:28 |
00:36:39 |
5:05 |
|
|
613 |
1946 |
SENDRA, IOLANDA |
Vet C Fem |
13 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:36:40 |
00:36:40 |
5:05 |
|
|
614 |
1848 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
Senior Masc |
109 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:36:34 |
00:36:43 |
5:06 |
|
|
615 |
567 |
MUñOZ GóMEZ , SERGIO |
Vet B Masc |
93 |
BENIRREDRà CF RUNNERS |
00:36:18 |
00:36:43 |
5:06 |
|
|
616 |
635 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:36:43 |
00:36:43 |
5:06 |
|
|
617 |
637 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:36:16 |
00:36:43 |
5:06 |
|
|
618 |
1769 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
Vet A Fem |
9 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:36:19 |
00:36:44 |
5:06 |
|
|
619 |
1765 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE |
Vet B Masc |
94 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:36:18 |
00:36:44 |
5:06 |
|
|
620 |
1284 |
MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO |
Vet D Masc |
64 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:36:12 |
00:36:46 |
5:06 |
|
|
621 |
2092 |
FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
95 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:05 |
00:36:46 |
5:06 |
|
|
622 |
427 |
AZNAR MARQUEZ, ANGELS |
Vet C Fem |
14 |
C.A. SOLLANA |
00:36:17 |
00:36:48 |
5:06 |
|
|
623 |
1342 |
ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON |
Vet D Masc |
65 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:17 |
00:36:49 |
5:06 |
|
|
624 |
1914 |
CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR |
Senior Masc |
110 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:18 |
00:36:51 |
5:07 |
|
|
625 |
477 |
MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO |
Vet D Masc |
66 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:27 |
00:36:52 |
5:07 |
|
|
626 |
389 |
PALOMARES MORA, BENJI |
Vet C Masc |
87 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:29 |
00:36:53 |
5:07 |
|
|
627 |
473 |
GALáN SERRA, JOSE |
Vet E Masc |
43 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:28 |
00:36:53 |
5:07 |
|
|
628 |
1286 |
MARTí TODó, MANEL |
Vet D Masc |
67 |
NASSOS PLENS |
00:36:47 |
00:36:54 |
5:07 |
|
|
629 |
323 |
ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA |
Senior Fem |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:51 |
00:36:55 |
5:07 |
|
|
630 |
1299 |
SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA |
Vet B Fem |
25 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:36:37 |
00:36:55 |
5:07 |
|
|
631 |
1886 |
VACARU, GHEORGHITA |
Vet B Fem |
26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:28 |
00:36:57 |
5:07 |
|
|
632 |
332 |
CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN |
Junior Fem |
1 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:54 |
00:36:59 |
5:08 |
|
|
633 |
338 |
GINER ALBIACH, ELIA |
Vet A Fem |
10 |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
00:36:47 |
00:37:00 |
5:08 |
|
|
634 |
339 |
GINER ALBIACH, AGUSTIN |
Vet B Masc |
96 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:47 |
00:37:00 |
5:08 |
|
|
635 |
1758 |
GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA |
Vet D Fem |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:47 |
00:37:00 |
5:08 |
|
|
636 |
1347 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA |
Vet D Masc |
68 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:36:34 |
00:37:01 |
5:08 |
|
|
637 |
2112 |
PARETS PEIRó, JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
88 |
TUTRIATLON.COM |
00:36:58 |
00:37:01 |
5:08 |
|
|
638 |
1858 |
GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME |
Vet C Masc |
89 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:37:01 |
00:37:01 |
5:08 |
|
|
639 |
577 |
LLORET GARCIA, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
69 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:36:15 |
00:37:02 |
5:08 |
|
|
640 |
1518 |
MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS |
Vet D Masc |
70 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:36:38 |
00:37:03 |
5:08 |
|
|
641 |
1566 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI |
Vet B Masc |
97 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:36:39 |
00:37:05 |
5:09 |
|
|
642 |
1053 |
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
91 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:24 |
00:37:05 |
5:09 |
|
|
643 |
1624 |
CHOVA ROIG, JOSÉ MANUEL |
Vet A Masc |
92 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:52 |
00:37:05 |
5:09 |
|
|
644 |
2095 |
ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT |
Vet D Masc |
71 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:32 |
00:37:07 |
5:09 |
|
|
645 |
321 |
ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER |
Vet A Masc |
93 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:33 |
00:37:08 |
5:09 |
|
|
646 |
1721 |
REVERT FAS, SALVA |
Vet A Masc |
94 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:36:32 |
00:37:10 |
5:09 |
|
|
647 |
479 |
GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR |
Vet B Masc |
98 |
CLINICA INNOVA |
00:36:36 |
00:37:10 |
5:09 |
|
|
648 |
504 |
LOPEZ PERET, JUANMA |
Vet C Masc |
90 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:36:59 |
00:37:11 |
5:09 |
|
|
649 |
1800 |
PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
95 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:58 |
00:37:11 |
5:09 |
|
|
650 |
1990 |
JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
91 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:37 |
00:37:14 |
5:10 |
|
|
651 |
1784 |
BERBEGALL GIMéNEZ, LAURA |
Vet A Fem |
11 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:00 |
00:37:15 |
5:10 |
|
|
652 |
489 |
HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP |
Vet F Masc |
18 |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
00:37:01 |
00:37:15 |
5:10 |
|
|
653 |
1777 |
CRIADO VAYA , MANUEL |
Vet B Masc |
99 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:15 |
00:37:15 |
5:10 |
|
|
654 |
1387 |
BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA |
Junior Fem |
2 |
C.T. HURACAN |
00:37:04 |
00:37:16 |
5:10 |
|
|
655 |
2083 |
ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO |
Senior Masc |
111 |
G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA BONSEN MO |
00:36:55 |
00:37:17 |
5:10 |
|
|
656 |
1524 |
MARCO COSTA, TONI |
Vet B Masc |
100 |
NONAIFESTES |
00:36:40 |
00:37:18 |
5:10 |
|
|
657 |
1172 |
ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA |
Vet D Fem |
8 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:36:56 |
00:37:18 |
5:10 |
|
|
658 |
590 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
Vet D Masc |
72 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:37:05 |
00:37:18 |
5:10 |
|
|
659 |
1154 |
BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO |
Vet C Masc |
92 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:50 |
00:37:19 |
5:11 |
|
|
660 |
1679 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA |
Senior Fem |
25 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:37:01 |
00:37:19 |
5:11 |
|
|
661 |
1822 |
GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE |
Senior Masc |
112 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:36:56 |
00:37:20 |
5:11 |
|
|
662 |
1179 |
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA |
Vet B Fem |
27 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:37:17 |
00:37:21 |
5:11 |
|
|
663 |
1213 |
CERDá PLANES, CARMEN |
Vet A Fem |
12 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:37:17 |
00:37:21 |
5:11 |
|
|
664 |
2097 |
MARTí I ESCOBAR, JOANBA |
Vet C Masc |
93 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:36:45 |
00:37:21 |
5:11 |
|
|
665 |
538 |
GRAMAGE TOLSá, M CARMEN |
Vet C Fem |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:15 |
00:37:22 |
5:11 |
|
|
666 |
378 |
BEDMAR VILLA , CRISTINA |
Vet B Fem |
28 |
C.A. L'ALCUDIA |
00:37:04 |
00:37:24 |
5:11 |
|
|
667 |
1841 |
IVARS ROSELLO, FRAN |
Senior Masc |
113 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:37:07 |
00:37:28 |
5:12 |
|
|
668 |
461 |
SANSALONI FONS, PEPA |
Vet F Fem |
1 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:37:21 |
00:37:29 |
5:12 |
|
|
669 |
632 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:29 |
00:37:29 |
5:12 |
|
|
670 |
1012 |
LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE |
Vet F Masc |
19 |
TEMASYTEST |
00:36:54 |
00:37:31 |
5:12 |
|
|
671 |
1068 |
MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER |
Senior Fem |
26 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:37:19 |
00:37:31 |
5:12 |
|
|
672 |
581 |
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
101 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:16 |
00:37:32 |
5:12 |
|
|
673 |
1023 |
CARDONA ORDINES, PURI |
Vet C Fem |
16 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:37:21 |
00:37:33 |
5:12 |
|
|
674 |
380 |
CABALLERO GRANERO, DANIEL |
Vet C Masc |
94 |
C.A. TORTUGES ALGEMESI |
00:36:59 |
00:37:33 |
5:13 |
|
|
675 |
1753 |
MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI |
Vet C Masc |
95 |
BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS |
00:36:53 |
00:37:34 |
5:13 |
|
|
676 |
365 |
RUBIO MARTíNEZ, TONI |
Vet C Masc |
96 |
CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESí |
00:37:00 |
00:37:34 |
5:13 |
|
|
677 |
1811 |
SOLBES LORENTE, QUIQUE |
Vet B Masc |
102 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:53 |
00:37:34 |
5:13 |
|
|
678 |
1915 |
FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Vet F Masc |
20 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:59 |
00:37:35 |
5:13 |
|
|
679 |
485 |
MONTANER GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO |
Vet B Masc |
103 |
CLINICA INNOVA |
00:37:35 |
00:37:35 |
5:13 |
|
|
680 |
472 |
CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC |
Vet F Masc |
21 |
CETV |
00:36:46 |
00:37:36 |
5:13 |
|
|
681 |
373 |
MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
27 |
GALENO RUNNERS |
00:37:33 |
00:37:36 |
5:13 |
|
|
682 |
1945 |
ARTABE, IBON |
Vet C Masc |
97 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:37:31 |
00:37:39 |
5:13 |
|
|
683 |
1379 |
MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA |
Vet F Fem |
2 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:37:32 |
00:37:40 |
5:13 |
|
|
684 |
336 |
GOMEZ, RUPER |
Vet A Masc |
96 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:07 |
00:37:42 |
5:14 |
|
|
685 |
401 |
IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA |
Junior Fem |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:17 |
00:37:46 |
5:14 |
|
|
686 |
2034 |
CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA |
Vet A Fem |
13 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:37:20 |
00:37:49 |
5:15 |
|
|
687 |
633 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:27 |
00:37:52 |
5:15 |
|
|
688 |
1519 |
TARRASO ARAGON , MARI PAZ |
Vet C Fem |
17 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:37:39 |
00:37:52 |
5:15 |
|
|
689 |
1048 |
ORTOLA, SILVIA XIAO |
Vet C Fem |
18 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:23 |
00:37:53 |
5:15 |
|
|
690 |
2067 |
CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI |
Vet C Masc |
98 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:37:23 |
00:37:53 |
5:15 |
|
|
691 |
1532 |
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
104 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:14 |
00:37:54 |
5:15 |
|
|
692 |
535 |
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA |
Vet B Fem |
29 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:37:30 |
00:37:54 |
5:15 |
|
|
693 |
2017 |
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVI |
Senior Masc |
114 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:16 |
00:37:55 |
5:15 |
|
|
694 |
1416 |
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID |
Vet C Masc |
99 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:37:32 |
00:37:55 |
5:16 |
|
|
695 |
1276 |
SASTRE PONS, VICENT |
Vet C Masc |
100 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:37:33 |
00:37:55 |
5:16 |
|
|
696 |
1476 |
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA |
Vet A Fem |
14 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:37:43 |
00:37:55 |
5:16 |
|
|
697 |
646 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:23 |
00:37:55 |
5:16 |
|
|
698 |
349 |
GASCON PERIS, JUAN VICENTE |
Vet E Masc |
44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:11 |
00:37:56 |
5:16 |
|
|
699 |
1374 |
RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS |
Vet C Masc |
101 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:07 |
00:37:57 |
5:16 |
|
|
700 |
1490 |
COSTA CHOVER, JÚLIA |
Senior Fem |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:58 |
00:37:58 |
5:16 |
|
|
701 |
1720 |
GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL |
Vet C Masc |
102 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:52 |
00:38:00 |
5:16 |
|
|
702 |
1717 |
SERENA GóMEZ, MARÍA CARMEN |
Vet C Fem |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:53 |
00:38:00 |
5:16 |
|
|
703 |
1173 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES |
Vet D Masc |
73 |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
00:37:24 |
00:38:01 |
5:16 |
|
|
704 |
540 |
MESóN MARTIN, ALVARO |
Junior Masc |
13 |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
00:37:30 |
00:38:02 |
5:17 |
|
|
705 |
433 |
FERRER COSTA, JAUME |
Vet B Masc |
105 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:37:41 |
00:38:05 |
5:17 |
|
|
706 |
1208 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN |
Vet D Masc |
74 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:38:05 |
00:38:05 |
5:17 |
|
|
707 |
1681 |
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL |
Vet B Masc |
106 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:26 |
00:38:06 |
5:17 |
|
|
708 |
2010 |
OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS |
Vet D Masc |
75 |
ELS COIXOS CARLET |
00:37:40 |
00:38:06 |
5:17 |
|
|
709 |
2122 |
PEIRÓ CATALÁ, ENRIQUE |
Vet C Masc |
103 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:37:44 |
00:38:09 |
5:18 |
|
|
710 |
1465 |
MARCO COSTA, MANUEL |
Vet A Masc |
97 |
NONAIFESTES |
00:37:32 |
00:38:10 |
5:18 |
|
|
711 |
648 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:38:10 |
00:38:10 |
5:18 |
|
|
712 |
1537 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
Vet C Masc |
104 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:37:54 |
00:38:11 |
5:18 |
|
|
713 |
1267 |
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO |
Vet C Masc |
105 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:37:37 |
00:38:12 |
5:18 |
|
|
714 |
1378 |
FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSÉ VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
106 |
C.A. CORBERA |
00:37:33 |
00:38:12 |
5:18 |
|
|
715 |
5001 |
DE FEZ LóPEZ, GEMA |
Vet B Fem |
30 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:02 |
00:38:15 |
5:18 |
|
|
716 |
2079 |
LLIDó MILLET, XIMO |
Vet B Masc |
107 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:33 |
00:38:17 |
5:19 |
|
|
717 |
395 |
PALOMARES ALBEROLA, ANGEL SALVADOR |
Vet D Masc |
76 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:38:07 |
00:38:18 |
5:19 |
|
|
718 |
1767 |
LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
108 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:37:41 |
00:38:18 |
5:19 |
|
|
719 |
1655 |
FERRER SEBASTIA, XAVI |
Vet A Masc |
98 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:37:40 |
00:38:19 |
5:19 |
|
|
720 |
1257 |
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
Vet C Fem |
20 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:38:21 |
00:38:21 |
5:19 |
|
|
721 |
1219 |
ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI |
Vet A Fem |
15 |
G.E. LES GERRES |
00:38:08 |
00:38:22 |
5:19 |
|
|
722 |
1279 |
ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBÉN |
Vet A Masc |
99 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:03 |
00:38:22 |
5:19 |
|
|
723 |
1052 |
TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS |
Vet A Masc |
100 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:52 |
00:38:22 |
5:19 |
|
|
724 |
1474 |
CASTELLó ALONSO, VANESSA |
Vet A Fem |
16 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:38:03 |
00:38:23 |
5:19 |
|
|
725 |
1034 |
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Vet B Masc |
109 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:06 |
00:38:24 |
5:20 |
|
|
726 |
1370 |
MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA |
Senior Fem |
29 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:38:12 |
00:38:24 |
5:20 |
|
|
727 |
1246 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
Vet D Fem |
9 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:38:02 |
00:38:26 |
5:20 |
|
|
728 |
1148 |
MAGRANER, CARMEN |
Senior Fem |
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:19 |
00:38:27 |
5:20 |
|
|
729 |
1644 |
SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID |
Vet B Masc |
110 |
3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! |
00:38:04 |
00:38:27 |
5:20 |
|
|
730 |
414 |
ORTOLA RENART, PATRICIA |
Senior Fem |
31 |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
00:38:18 |
00:38:27 |
5:20 |
|
|
731 |
415 |
FONT AREVALO, MARIA JOSE |
Vet D Fem |
10 |
ALMIRUNNING CULLERA |
00:38:18 |
00:38:27 |
5:20 |
|
|
732 |
1083 |
DUTLER, CLAUDIO |
Vet E Masc |
45 |
ESPORTS COLAU |
00:38:04 |
00:38:30 |
5:20 |
|
|
733 |
1534 |
GRAU ESPI, JOSEP |
Vet C Masc |
107 |
BAR L'ESTADI |
00:37:46 |
00:38:30 |
5:20 |
|
|
734 |
1979 |
NADAL NADAL, FERRAN |
Vet E Masc |
46 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:02 |
00:38:31 |
5:21 |
|
|
735 |
1776 |
ANDRéS MARTíN , PEDRO |
Vet A Masc |
101 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:38:14 |
00:38:33 |
5:21 |
|
|
736 |
1295 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL |
Vet C Masc |
108 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:38:11 |
00:38:33 |
5:21 |
|
|
737 |
522 |
LóPEZ FLORES, RAFAEL |
Vet F Masc |
22 |
A.C CARCAIXENT |
00:38:12 |
00:38:34 |
5:21 |
|
|
738 |
1215 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
Vet E Masc |
47 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:18 |
00:38:34 |
5:21 |
|
|
739 |
1583 |
ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI |
Vet B Fem |
31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:11 |
00:38:35 |
5:21 |
|
|
740 |
1666 |
MOJICA LóPEZ, ARMINDA |
Vet A Fem |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:11 |
00:38:35 |
5:21 |
|
|
741 |
1849 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL |
Senior Masc |
115 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:38:26 |
00:38:38 |
5:21 |
|
|
742 |
1425 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
Vet E Fem |
3 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:24 |
00:38:38 |
5:22 |
|
|
743 |
1191 |
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA |
Vet D Fem |
11 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:38:20 |
00:38:38 |
5:22 |
|
|
744 |
1003 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
Senior Fem |
32 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:38:21 |
00:38:39 |
5:22 |
|
|
745 |
1804 |
ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA |
Senior Fem |
33 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:38:29 |
00:38:40 |
5:22 |
|
|
746 |
1070 |
ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE |
Vet C Masc |
109 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:03 |
00:38:41 |
5:22 |
|
|
747 |
1592 |
GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON |
Vet C Masc |
110 |
LO BOQUERONE |
00:37:59 |
00:38:43 |
5:22 |
|
|
748 |
1459 |
MORANT GALLEGO , ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
77 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:38:00 |
00:38:46 |
5:23 |
|
|
749 |
1570 |
ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO |
Vet E Masc |
48 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:00 |
00:38:47 |
5:23 |
|
|
750 |
1903 |
ESCUDERO MARQUéS, ANGELS |
Vet D Fem |
12 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:38:36 |
00:38:50 |
5:23 |
|
|
751 |
1328 |
GRIMALT, JAVIER |
Vet E Masc |
49 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:03 |
00:38:52 |
5:23 |
|
|
752 |
1727 |
BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSÉ JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
111 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:38:39 |
00:38:53 |
5:24 |
|
|
753 |
1445 |
CORTéS SANCHO, MARCIAL |
Vet D Masc |
78 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:34 |
00:39:00 |
5:25 |
|
|
754 |
1298 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL |
Vet E Masc |
50 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:38:35 |
00:39:04 |
5:25 |
|
|
755 |
341 |
GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO |
Vet B Fem |
32 |
LOCOSXCORRER |
00:38:30 |
00:39:04 |
5:25 |
|
|
756 |
340 |
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL |
Vet B Masc |
111 |
LOCOSXCORRER |
00:38:56 |
00:39:04 |
5:25 |
|
|
757 |
1559 |
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
Vet F Masc |
23 |
C.A. ALBA-GRANA |
00:38:31 |
00:39:05 |
5:25 |
|
|
758 |
542 |
MORATO ARACIL, CENTO |
Vet A Masc |
102 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:32 |
00:39:06 |
5:25 |
|
|
759 |
1513 |
REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
79 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:30 |
00:39:07 |
5:25 |
|
|
760 |
1661 |
SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA |
Vet B Fem |
33 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:29 |
00:39:07 |
5:26 |
|
|
761 |
558 |
MARTI NOVELL, MARISA |
Vet C Fem |
21 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:27 |
00:39:08 |
5:26 |
|
|
762 |
1166 |
MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN |
Vet C Fem |
22 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:38:48 |
00:39:08 |
5:26 |
|
|
763 |
505 |
CERDá NAVARRO , VERO |
Senior Fem |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:37 |
00:39:10 |
5:26 |
|
|
764 |
1363 |
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO |
Vet E Masc |
51 |
C. TRIATLO CORRIOL |
00:38:26 |
00:39:11 |
5:26 |
|
|
765 |
374 |
ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA |
Vet D Fem |
13 |
GALENO RUNNERS |
00:38:57 |
00:39:11 |
5:26 |
|
|
766 |
1250 |
PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO |
Vet E Masc |
52 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:38:58 |
00:39:15 |
5:27 |
|
|
767 |
432 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
Junior Fem |
4 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:57 |
00:39:15 |
5:27 |
|
|
768 |
1782 |
RIBES, ELENA |
Vet D Fem |
14 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:39:16 |
00:39:16 |
5:27 |
|
|
769 |
1828 |
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO |
Vet B Masc |
112 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:39:18 |
00:39:18 |
5:27 |
|
|
770 |
1981 |
ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO |
Vet C Masc |
112 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:38:57 |
00:39:22 |
5:28 |
|
|
771 |
1204 |
BOU PEIRO, LOURDES |
Vet B Fem |
34 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:06 |
00:39:22 |
5:28 |
|
|
772 |
2063 |
BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO |
Vet C Fem |
23 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:39:07 |
00:39:24 |
5:28 |
|
|
773 |
2117 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA |
Vet C Fem |
24 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:38:55 |
00:39:25 |
5:28 |
|
|
774 |
2087 |
LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA |
Vet B Fem |
35 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:08 |
00:39:25 |
5:28 |
|
|
775 |
607 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:39:16 |
00:39:27 |
5:28 |
|
|
776 |
1704 |
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD |
Vet F Masc |
24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:03 |
00:39:29 |
5:29 |
|
|
777 |
1705 |
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR |
Senior Masc |
116 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:05 |
00:39:30 |
5:29 |
|
|
778 |
1898 |
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA |
Vet A Fem |
18 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:39:23 |
00:39:30 |
5:29 |
|
|
779 |
488 |
RIERA ROIG, PAQUI |
Vet D Fem |
15 |
PEUS QUETS |
00:38:54 |
00:39:30 |
5:29 |
|
|
780 |
392 |
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
25 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:39:00 |
00:39:30 |
5:29 |
|
|
781 |
651 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:39:01 |
00:39:33 |
5:29 |
|
|
782 |
1657 |
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ |
Vet C Masc |
113 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:38:53 |
00:39:34 |
5:29 |
|
|
783 |
1551 |
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO |
Vet C Masc |
114 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:51 |
00:39:35 |
5:29 |
|
|
784 |
1815 |
MORANT COSTA, SILVIA |
Vet B Fem |
36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:08 |
00:39:37 |
5:30 |
|
|
785 |
1816 |
CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL |
Vet B Masc |
113 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:08 |
00:39:38 |
5:30 |
|
|
786 |
512 |
BORRáS PARRA, ENCARNA |
Vet D Fem |
16 |
C.A. SOLLANA |
00:39:17 |
00:39:38 |
5:30 |
|
|
787 |
356 |
BALDOVI ROSELLO, JOSE ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
80 |
INDEPENDIENT |
00:39:19 |
00:39:39 |
5:30 |
|
|
788 |
1642 |
BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA |
Vet C Fem |
25 |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
00:39:08 |
00:39:39 |
5:30 |
|
|
789 |
447 |
DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL |
Senior Fem |
35 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:38:54 |
00:39:40 |
5:30 |
|
|
790 |
1930 |
SANSALONI FELIS, PACO |
Vet A Masc |
103 |
COL·LEGI CERVANTES - GANDIA |
00:39:25 |
00:39:40 |
5:30 |
|
|
791 |
1254 |
SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO |
Vet B Masc |
114 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:39:00 |
00:39:42 |
5:30 |
|
|
792 |
383 |
DOLZ SIFRE, RAFA |
Vet E Masc |
53 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:39:17 |
00:39:45 |
5:31 |
|
|
793 |
1806 |
PALOMARES TALENS, ANDREA |
Senior Fem |
36 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:09 |
00:39:45 |
5:31 |
|
|
794 |
1047 |
MORMENEO , MARTA |
Vet B Fem |
37 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:28 |
00:39:46 |
5:31 |
|
|
795 |
444 |
PONS COSTA, LUIS |
Vet D Masc |
81 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:25 |
00:39:50 |
5:32 |
|
|
796 |
1686 |
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA |
Vet C Fem |
26 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:39:32 |
00:39:52 |
5:32 |
|
|
797 |
308 |
LIñANA VILA, RAQUEL |
Vet C Fem |
27 |
NIGHT CLUB EL TIMBRE |
00:39:33 |
00:39:53 |
5:32 |
|
|
798 |
1263 |
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS |
Vet B Fem |
38 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:39:58 |
00:39:58 |
5:33 |
|
|
799 |
1171 |
MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
Vet B Masc |
115 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:43 |
00:40:00 |
5:33 |
|
|
800 |
1242 |
CAMARENA MURCIA, MANEL |
Vet C Masc |
115 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:01 |
00:40:01 |
5:33 |
|
|
801 |
1795 |
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR |
Vet B Masc |
116 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:39:21 |
00:40:01 |
5:33 |
|
|
802 |
530 |
PONS MARTí, EUGENI |
Vet D Masc |
82 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:10 |
00:40:02 |
5:33 |
|
|
803 |
422 |
PELLICER SEBASTIà, MARIA JOSé |
Vet B Fem |
39 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:39:22 |
00:40:02 |
5:33 |
|
|
804 |
1599 |
SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA |
Vet B Fem |
40 |
LO BOQUERONE |
00:39:21 |
00:40:05 |
5:34 |
|
|
805 |
517 |
TERRADES ALEMANY, ALICIA |
Vet B Fem |
41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:46 |
00:40:12 |
5:35 |
|
|
806 |
1507 |
FRASQUET MENGUAL, MARIA CARMEN |
Vet B Fem |
42 |
LES SENILLERES |
00:39:26 |
00:40:13 |
5:35 |
|
|
807 |
1832 |
VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
Vet B Masc |
117 |
C.A. EL FARO |
00:40:13 |
00:40:13 |
5:35 |
|
|
808 |
1508 |
PAREDES PATIÑO, JUAN |
Vet B Masc |
118 |
LES SENILLERES |
00:39:26 |
00:40:14 |
5:35 |
|
|
809 |
1349 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
Vet D Fem |
17 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:40:14 |
00:40:14 |
5:35 |
|
|
810 |
302 |
PASTOR CODOñER, PASCUAL |
Vet F Masc |
26 |
COLLA EL PAROTET |
00:40:05 |
00:40:16 |
5:35 |
|
|
811 |
1394 |
PEIRó JAIJO, LOURDES |
Senior Fem |
37 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:39:59 |
00:40:17 |
5:35 |
|
|
812 |
1688 |
ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL |
Vet B Fem |
43 |
MAMIRUNNERS |
00:39:50 |
00:40:18 |
5:35 |
|
|
813 |
1623 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA |
Vet C Fem |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:39 |
00:40:19 |
5:36 |
|
|
814 |
1691 |
CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA |
Vet A Fem |
19 |
MAMIRUNNERS |
00:39:52 |
00:40:19 |
5:36 |
|
|
815 |
1567 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN |
Vet C Masc |
116 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:53 |
00:40:19 |
5:36 |
|
|
816 |
1531 |
SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE |
Vet D Masc |
83 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:39:35 |
00:40:20 |
5:36 |
|
|
817 |
1690 |
MARTÍNEZ PARREÑO, EVA |
Vet A Fem |
20 |
MAMIRUNNERS |
00:39:53 |
00:40:20 |
5:36 |
|
|
818 |
528 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Vet E Masc |
54 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLIX |
00:39:48 |
00:40:21 |
5:36 |
|
|
819 |
1637 |
BLANCO VERDU, PEPI |
Vet F Fem |
3 |
C.A. LA NUCÍA |
00:39:54 |
00:40:22 |
5:36 |
|
|
820 |
1591 |
TARRAZONA BENAVENT, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
117 |
LO BOQUERONE |
00:39:37 |
00:40:22 |
5:36 |
|
|
821 |
1589 |
GREGORI ESTEVE, INMA |
Vet C Fem |
29 |
LO BOQUERONE |
00:39:38 |
00:40:23 |
5:36 |
|
|
822 |
1636 |
ALACID CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Vet E Masc |
55 |
C.A. LA NUCÍA |
00:39:54 |
00:40:23 |
5:36 |
|
|
823 |
2127 |
FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA |
Vet A Fem |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:49 |
00:40:28 |
5:37 |
|
|
824 |
1687 |
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA |
Vet B Fem |
44 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:50 |
00:40:28 |
5:37 |
|
|
825 |
1192 |
BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO |
Vet A Fem |
22 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:39:52 |
00:40:29 |
5:37 |
|
|
826 |
324 |
ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO |
Vet E Masc |
56 |
C A GENOVES |
00:39:36 |
00:40:30 |
5:37 |
|
|
827 |
599 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:10 |
00:40:33 |
5:38 |
|
|
828 |
598 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:10 |
00:40:33 |
5:38 |
|
|
829 |
1451 |
TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID |
Senior Masc |
117 |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
00:40:05 |
00:40:34 |
5:38 |
|
|
830 |
1056 |
VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA |
Vet C Fem |
30 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:39:56 |
00:40:34 |
5:38 |
|
|
831 |
2082 |
ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS |
Vet F Masc |
27 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:40:06 |
00:40:34 |
5:38 |
|
|
832 |
1450 |
CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA |
Vet B Fem |
45 |
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS |
00:40:06 |
00:40:35 |
5:38 |
|
|
833 |
1504 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
Vet D Fem |
18 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:40:17 |
00:40:35 |
5:38 |
|
|
834 |
2071 |
SáNCHEZ NUñEZ, XIMA |
Vet D Fem |
19 |
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA |
00:40:13 |
00:40:39 |
5:38 |
|
|
835 |
1550 |
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO |
Vet B Masc |
119 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:39:54 |
00:40:40 |
5:38 |
|
|
836 |
1664 |
MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS |
Vet F Masc |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:53 |
00:40:40 |
5:38 |
|
|
837 |
5004 |
MALONDA, SANTI |
Vet C Masc |
118 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:40:16 |
00:40:41 |
5:39 |
|
|
838 |
1515 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI |
Vet F Fem |
4 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA |
00:40:32 |
00:40:42 |
5:39 |
|
|
839 |
1054 |
SALORT TERCERO, ANA |
Vet C Fem |
31 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:40:06 |
00:40:43 |
5:39 |
|
|
840 |
546 |
ARIAS CARBALLO , GONZALO |
Vet D Masc |
84 |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:39:52 |
00:40:43 |
5:39 |
|
|
841 |
466 |
JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO |
Vet F Masc |
29 |
C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:39:53 |
00:40:43 |
5:39 |
|
|
842 |
543 |
LOZANO ANDRéS , Mª PAZ |
Vet D Fem |
20 |
TORTUGA ALGEMESI |
00:39:52 |
00:40:43 |
5:39 |
|
|
843 |
1798 |
IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE |
Vet D Masc |
85 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:40:15 |
00:40:47 |
5:39 |
|
|
844 |
1651 |
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER |
Vet E Masc |
57 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:40:14 |
00:40:47 |
5:39 |
|
|
845 |
2073 |
MARTI LLORET, MATIAS |
Vet C Masc |
119 |
COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA |
00:40:01 |
00:40:49 |
5:40 |
|
|
846 |
468 |
CORTES HERRANZ, PACO |
Vet F Masc |
30 |
ATLETISME ALGINET |
00:40:11 |
00:40:53 |
5:40 |
|
|
847 |
630 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:37 |
00:40:54 |
5:40 |
|
|
848 |
1235 |
FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA |
Vet F Masc |
31 |
C.A. CARCAIXENT |
00:40:20 |
00:40:57 |
5:41 |
|
|
849 |
2060 |
LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, PILAR |
Vet C Fem |
32 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:40:49 |
00:41:01 |
5:41 |
|
|
850 |
2055 |
ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMIL |
Vet D Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:42 |
00:41:03 |
5:42 |
|
|
851 |
587 |
GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO |
Vet B Masc |
120 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:18 |
00:41:04 |
5:42 |
|
|
852 |
1743 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
Vet E Fem |
4 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:41:02 |
00:41:06 |
5:42 |
|
|
853 |
1838 |
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO |
Vet B Masc |
121 |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
00:40:27 |
00:41:07 |
5:42 |
|
|
854 |
1785 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER |
Vet B Masc |
122 |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
00:40:24 |
00:41:07 |
5:42 |
|
|
855 |
1517 |
SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH |
Vet B Fem |
46 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:40:46 |
00:41:11 |
5:43 |
|
|
856 |
1969 |
MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSERRAT |
Vet E Fem |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:01 |
00:41:11 |
5:43 |
|
|
857 |
645 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:39 |
00:41:11 |
5:43 |
|
|
858 |
351 |
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI |
Vet E Masc |
58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:28 |
00:41:16 |
5:43 |
|
|
859 |
1037 |
HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL |
Vet C Masc |
120 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:10 |
00:41:16 |
5:43 |
|
|
860 |
511 |
ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES |
Vet B Masc |
123 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:09 |
00:41:16 |
5:44 |
|
|
861 |
1091 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
Senior Masc |
118 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:40:46 |
00:41:22 |
5:44 |
|
|
862 |
1608 |
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU |
Senior Fem |
38 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:40:49 |
00:41:23 |
5:44 |
|
|
863 |
1871 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
Senior Fem |
39 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:40:56 |
00:41:24 |
5:45 |
|
|
864 |
1602 |
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR |
Vet D Masc |
87 |
PALMERA |
00:40:38 |
00:41:25 |
5:45 |
|
|
865 |
1275 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL |
Vet C Masc |
121 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:40:39 |
00:41:26 |
5:45 |
|
|
866 |
1895 |
PONS LORENTE, JOAN |
Vet C Masc |
122 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:40:57 |
00:41:26 |
5:45 |
|
|
867 |
1894 |
WOODALL, TONY |
Vet D Masc |
88 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:40:59 |
00:41:27 |
5:45 |
|
|
868 |
313 |
ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SIXTE |
Vet A Masc |
104 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
00:40:44 |
00:41:28 |
5:45 |
|
|
869 |
1772 |
JIMENEZ DIAZ, DANIEL |
Vet A Masc |
105 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:39 |
00:41:30 |
5:45 |
|
|
870 |
487 |
SIGNES MARTI, ANA |
Vet E Fem |
6 |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
00:40:55 |
00:41:31 |
5:46 |
|
|
871 |
480 |
NAVALON FRANCES, INMA |
Vet B Fem |
47 |
C.A. CANALS |
00:41:22 |
00:41:32 |
5:46 |
|
|
872 |
613 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:51 |
00:41:34 |
5:46 |
|
|
873 |
1074 |
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA |
Vet B Fem |
48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:58 |
00:41:36 |
5:46 |
|
|
874 |
1549 |
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA |
Vet D Fem |
21 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:41:10 |
00:41:36 |
5:46 |
|
|
875 |
628 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:41:09 |
00:41:37 |
5:46 |
|
|
876 |
1496 |
FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA |
Vet A Fem |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:28 |
00:41:38 |
5:47 |
|
|
877 |
2128 |
PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
124 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:41:02 |
00:41:41 |
5:47 |
|
|
878 |
1600 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI |
Vet A Fem |
24 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:41:09 |
00:41:42 |
5:47 |
|
|
879 |
1340 |
SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
Vet B Masc |
125 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:41:07 |
00:41:42 |
5:47 |
|
|
880 |
556 |
MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID |
Vet A Masc |
106 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:41:09 |
00:41:43 |
5:47 |
|
|
881 |
1300 |
GARCíA ROMERO, ROSANA |
Vet B Fem |
49 |
C.C. XERACO |
00:41:37 |
00:41:55 |
5:49 |
|
|
882 |
1630 |
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO |
Vet E Masc |
59 |
C.A. BENIDORM |
00:41:14 |
00:42:01 |
5:50 |
|
|
883 |
2090 |
WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
Vet F Fem |
5 |
C.A. BENIDORM |
00:42:02 |
00:42:02 |
5:50 |
|
|
884 |
514 |
BOSCH, GUNTER |
Vet C Masc |
123 |
ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
00:41:15 |
00:42:03 |
5:50 |
|
|
885 |
1147 |
ROSA FELIPE, JESÚS |
Senior Masc |
119 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:31 |
00:42:05 |
5:50 |
|
|
886 |
1146 |
PLASENCIA VERDú, SANDRO |
Vet B Masc |
126 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:19 |
00:42:05 |
5:50 |
|
|
887 |
1049 |
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS |
Vet E Fem |
7 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:41:46 |
00:42:06 |
5:50 |
|
|
888 |
1453 |
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO |
Vet A Fem |
25 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:41:29 |
00:42:07 |
5:51 |
|
|
889 |
1545 |
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA |
Vet D Fem |
22 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:41:53 |
00:42:11 |
5:51 |
|
|
890 |
552 |
ALARCOS MANZANARES , LOLI |
Vet B Fem |
50 |
ESPORT AL CARRER ALCúDIA |
00:41:42 |
00:42:11 |
5:51 |
|
|
891 |
1598 |
MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI |
Vet C Masc |
124 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:55 |
00:42:12 |
5:51 |
|
|
892 |
1603 |
ROA MAGAñA, BUBI |
Vet C Fem |
33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:12 |
00:42:12 |
5:51 |
|
|
893 |
1606 |
CONTRERAS VIVAS, MAI |
Vet C Fem |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:54 |
00:42:12 |
5:51 |
|
|
894 |
1031 |
ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA |
Vet C Fem |
35 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:41:36 |
00:42:13 |
5:51 |
|
|
895 |
1676 |
DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA |
Vet B Fem |
51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:31 |
00:42:15 |
5:52 |
|
|
896 |
1080 |
COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN |
Vet B Masc |
127 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:28 |
00:42:19 |
5:52 |
|
|
897 |
629 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:42:22 |
00:42:22 |
5:53 |
|
|
898 |
429 |
FERRà NAVARRO, EVA |
Vet B Fem |
52 |
C.A. SOLLANA |
00:42:22 |
00:42:22 |
5:53 |
|
|
899 |
1305 |
SERRA PLANA, RAUL |
Vet C Masc |
125 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:38 |
00:42:23 |
5:53 |
|
|
900 |
1500 |
SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ |
Vet C Fem |
36 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:42:01 |
00:42:24 |
5:53 |
|
|
901 |
1497 |
MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO |
Vet C Masc |
126 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:42:02 |
00:42:25 |
5:53 |
|
|
902 |
348 |
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA |
Vet D Fem |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:35 |
00:42:26 |
5:53 |
|
|
903 |
2143 |
GARCIA MONCHO, EVA |
Senior Fem |
40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:09 |
00:42:27 |
5:53 |
|
|
904 |
347 |
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR |
Vet E Masc |
60 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:36 |
00:42:28 |
5:53 |
|
|
905 |
1408 |
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA |
Vet D Fem |
24 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:41:57 |
00:42:31 |
5:54 |
|
|
906 |
1952 |
GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO |
Vet D Masc |
89 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:54 |
00:42:33 |
5:54 |
|
|
907 |
2147 |
MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR |
Vet C Masc |
127 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:56 |
00:42:34 |
5:54 |
|
|
908 |
1360 |
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE |
Vet C Masc |
128 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:41:55 |
00:42:34 |
5:54 |
|
|
909 |
459 |
MARTíN SANTANDREU, MODESTO |
Vet E Masc |
61 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:42:08 |
00:42:39 |
5:55 |
|
|
910 |
640 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:42:11 |
00:42:41 |
5:55 |
|
|
911 |
641 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:42:12 |
00:42:41 |
5:55 |
|
|
912 |
441 |
VILA VILA, VICENT |
Vet F Masc |
32 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:41:55 |
00:42:44 |
5:56 |
|
|
913 |
442 |
REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSE |
Vet A Fem |
26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:38 |
00:42:45 |
5:56 |
|
|
914 |
1030 |
MOLIO GUILLEM , BLANCA |
Senior Fem |
41 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:42:33 |
00:42:47 |
5:56 |
|
|
915 |
1596 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER |
Vet C Masc |
129 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:42:00 |
00:42:50 |
5:56 |
|
|
916 |
2051 |
MURILLO, EDITH |
Senior Fem |
42 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:42:50 |
00:42:50 |
5:57 |
|
|
917 |
2066 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
Vet C Masc |
130 |
C.A. CAMETES SPAT |
00:42:51 |
00:42:51 |
5:57 |
|
|
918 |
345 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
Vet D Fem |
25 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:42:32 |
00:42:56 |
5:57 |
|
|
919 |
1975 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL |
Vet B Masc |
128 |
G.E.G. GATA |
00:42:16 |
00:42:56 |
5:57 |
|
|
920 |
1324 |
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO |
Vet B Masc |
129 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:42:23 |
00:43:00 |
5:58 |
|
|
921 |
1007 |
BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO |
Vet C Masc |
131 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:42:53 |
00:43:04 |
5:58 |
|
|
922 |
1985 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN |
Vet C Fem |
37 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:42:40 |
00:43:05 |
5:59 |
|
|
923 |
1365 |
GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO |
Vet E Masc |
62 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:29 |
00:43:15 |
6:00 |
|
|
924 |
534 |
CARRASQUER SIGNES, CARMEN |
Vet C Fem |
38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:43 |
00:43:15 |
6:00 |
|
|
925 |
533 |
OROZCO, JORGE |
Vet C Masc |
132 |
TRT MELIANA RUNING TRIAL |
00:42:43 |
00:43:16 |
6:00 |
|
|
926 |
2044 |
MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA |
Senior Fem |
43 |
C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL |
00:42:42 |
00:43:19 |
6:01 |
|
|
927 |
1880 |
IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA |
Vet A Fem |
27 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:43:04 |
00:43:19 |
6:01 |
|
|
928 |
1855 |
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA |
Vet B Fem |
53 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:43:05 |
00:43:20 |
6:01 |
|
|
929 |
462 |
ALABOR VILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Junior Masc |
14 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:07 |
00:43:20 |
6:01 |
|
|
930 |
458 |
NICOLAS AGUILAR, SANDRA |
Junior Fem |
5 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:06 |
00:43:20 |
6:01 |
|
|
931 |
565 |
SANZ UBEDA, CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
26 |
CRESPO RUNNERS |
00:42:42 |
00:43:24 |
6:01 |
|
|
932 |
564 |
SIMO TORRES , MARI CARMEN |
Vet D Fem |
27 |
C.A. ALCASSER |
00:42:42 |
00:43:24 |
6:01 |
|
|
933 |
580 |
VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS |
Vet F Masc |
33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:14 |
00:43:28 |
6:02 |
|
|
934 |
387 |
PINEDA LLOPIS, MARIANA |
Senior Fem |
44 |
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA |
00:42:55 |
00:43:31 |
6:02 |
|
|
935 |
386 |
MARTI MERINO, MARIA TERESA |
Vet A Fem |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:54 |
00:43:31 |
6:02 |
|
|
936 |
626 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:42:56 |
00:43:32 |
6:02 |
|
|
937 |
579 |
ESCRIVA BONO, VÍCTOR |
Vet B Masc |
130 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:57 |
00:43:32 |
6:02 |
|
|
938 |
409 |
TORTAJADA ESTEVE, LUPE |
Vet D Fem |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:48 |
00:43:35 |
6:03 |
|
|
939 |
1955 |
URIBE VILA, MARINA |
Senior Fem |
45 |
BARNEY TEAM |
00:43:02 |
00:43:35 |
6:03 |
|
|
940 |
1954 |
SEBASTIA PELEGRI, JUAN |
Senior Masc |
120 |
BARNEY TEAM |
00:43:02 |
00:43:35 |
6:03 |
|
|
941 |
1481 |
DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE |
Vet F Fem |
6 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:43:21 |
00:43:36 |
6:03 |
|
|
942 |
1788 |
SORIANO GALINDO, MARIA AMPARO |
Vet D Fem |
29 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:42:58 |
00:43:36 |
6:03 |
|
|
943 |
1469 |
SIERRA ESCUDERO , MARÍA JOSÉ |
Vet D Fem |
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:56 |
00:43:38 |
6:03 |
|
|
944 |
1506 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
131 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:40 |
00:43:40 |
6:03 |
|
|
945 |
1730 |
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA |
Vet D Fem |
31 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:08 |
00:43:40 |
6:03 |
|
|
946 |
1510 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
132 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:56 |
00:43:40 |
6:03 |
|
|
947 |
1715 |
CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI |
Vet C Masc |
133 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:10 |
00:43:40 |
6:03 |
|
|
948 |
1729 |
ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI |
Vet D Masc |
90 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:10 |
00:43:41 |
6:04 |
|
|
949 |
1757 |
CHULIA MILLET, TONI |
Vet D Masc |
91 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:09 |
00:43:41 |
6:04 |
|
|
950 |
561 |
GORRIS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL |
Vet C Masc |
134 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:02 |
00:43:48 |
6:05 |
|
|
951 |
406 |
GUITART CANDEL, CRISTINA |
Vet D Fem |
32 |
CARRERISTAS |
00:43:02 |
00:43:48 |
6:05 |
|
|
952 |
1228 |
GARCíA MáS , DIANA |
Vet A Fem |
29 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:43:51 |
00:43:51 |
6:05 |
|
|
953 |
523 |
AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO |
Vet C Masc |
135 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:43:11 |
00:43:51 |
6:05 |
|
|
954 |
1824 |
ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA |
Senior Fem |
46 |
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX |
00:43:19 |
00:43:52 |
6:05 |
|
|
955 |
2121 |
VICENS SIFRES, JAIME |
Senior Masc |
121 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:43:52 |
00:43:52 |
6:05 |
|
|
956 |
1114 |
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE |
Vet E Masc |
63 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:43:10 |
00:43:56 |
6:06 |
|
|
957 |
616 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:43:17 |
00:43:56 |
6:06 |
|
|
958 |
2015 |
LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA |
Senior Fem |
47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:46 |
00:44:03 |
6:07 |
|
|
959 |
1071 |
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID |
Senior Masc |
122 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
6:07 |
|
|
960 |
1106 |
PéREZ PONS, ESTER |
Vet B Fem |
54 |
POCA PRESSA |
00:43:35 |
00:44:06 |
6:07 |
|
|
961 |
623 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:43:35 |
00:44:06 |
6:07 |
|
|
962 |
622 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:43:38 |
00:44:07 |
6:07 |
|
|
963 |
424 |
IBAñEZ CARRASCOSA, SONIA |
Vet B Fem |
55 |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
00:43:24 |
00:44:08 |
6:07 |
|
|
964 |
423 |
CASTILLO DEL AMO, PEDRO |
Vet A Masc |
107 |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
00:43:22 |
00:44:08 |
6:07 |
|
|
965 |
1604 |
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE |
Vet F Fem |
7 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:43:20 |
00:44:09 |
6:07 |
|
|
966 |
2107 |
CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA |
Vet B Fem |
56 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:43:20 |
00:44:09 |
6:08 |
|
|
967 |
1174 |
BERCARU, NINA |
Vet C Fem |
39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:42 |
00:44:12 |
6:08 |
|
|
968 |
430 |
TORMO LLOPIS, RAFA |
Vet D Masc |
92 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:42 |
00:44:16 |
6:08 |
|
|
969 |
547 |
ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL |
Vet E Masc |
64 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:28 |
00:44:17 |
6:09 |
|
|
970 |
568 |
TERCERO GEA, VICENTE |
Vet A Masc |
108 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:42 |
00:44:19 |
6:09 |
|
|
971 |
1092 |
MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO |
Vet C Fem |
40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:53 |
00:44:24 |
6:10 |
|
|
972 |
1781 |
PUGA MARTÍN, SILVIA |
Vet C Fem |
41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:18 |
00:44:26 |
6:10 |
|
|
973 |
1243 |
CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA |
Vet C Fem |
42 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:43:56 |
00:44:30 |
6:10 |
|
|
974 |
1121 |
LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL |
Vet C Fem |
43 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:43:57 |
00:44:31 |
6:10 |
|
|
975 |
1648 |
LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA |
Vet A Fem |
30 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:44:09 |
00:44:36 |
6:11 |
|
|
976 |
1072 |
GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA |
Vet D Fem |
33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:09 |
00:44:48 |
6:13 |
|
|
977 |
2030 |
FUSTER MORAGUES, XIMO |
Senior Masc |
123 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:18 |
00:44:50 |
6:13 |
|
|
978 |
2029 |
ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
48 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:16 |
00:44:50 |
6:13 |
|
|
979 |
1119 |
GARCIA RODENAS, PACO |
Vet E Masc |
65 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:44:50 |
00:44:50 |
6:13 |
|
|
980 |
1392 |
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO |
Vet E Masc |
66 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:44:06 |
00:44:56 |
6:14 |
|
|
981 |
377 |
PERICÁS SANCHO, FRANCISCO |
Vet B Masc |
133 |
TRIAMICS SILLA |
00:44:26 |
00:44:57 |
6:14 |
|
|
982 |
376 |
CHILET MARTíNEZ, ARANTZA |
Vet B Fem |
57 |
ISPORT |
00:44:57 |
00:44:57 |
6:14 |
|
|
983 |
1856 |
CATALAN, ROSA |
Vet A Fem |
31 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:44:35 |
00:45:00 |
6:15 |
|
|
984 |
1439 |
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER |
Vet D Masc |
93 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:15 |
00:45:00 |
6:15 |
|
|
985 |
603 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:45:01 |
00:45:01 |
6:15 |
|
|
986 |
369 |
RÍOS PÉREZ, CELIA |
Senior Fem |
49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:20 |
00:45:03 |
6:15 |
|
|
987 |
370 |
NAVARRO GONZÁLEZ, PAULA |
Senior Fem |
50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:18 |
00:45:03 |
6:15 |
|
|
988 |
1890 |
BOFI ALVARADO, JOANA |
Vet A Fem |
32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:27 |
00:45:08 |
6:16 |
|
|
989 |
1891 |
PUGLIA MARTI, AMPARO |
Vet A Fem |
33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:29 |
00:45:09 |
6:16 |
|
|
990 |
1892 |
MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL |
Vet C Masc |
136 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:28 |
00:45:10 |
6:16 |
|
|
991 |
1239 |
FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO |
Senior Masc |
124 |
PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES |
00:44:23 |
00:45:13 |
6:16 |
|
|
992 |
1240 |
CARRASCO GÓMEZ, AROA |
Senior Fem |
51 |
PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES |
00:44:24 |
00:45:13 |
6:16 |
|
|
993 |
612 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:45:15 |
00:45:15 |
6:17 |
|
|
994 |
1759 |
HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES |
Vet C Fem |
44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:05 |
00:45:17 |
6:17 |
|
|
995 |
1126 |
MORILLO TORMO, INES |
Vet B Fem |
58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:43 |
00:45:17 |
6:17 |
|
|
996 |
1227 |
LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE |
Vet B Masc |
134 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:44:42 |
00:45:17 |
6:17 |
|
|
997 |
2080 |
DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO |
Vet E Masc |
67 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:40 |
00:45:19 |
6:17 |
|
|
998 |
1018 |
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
Vet F Fem |
8 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:45:14 |
00:45:29 |
6:19 |
|
|
999 |
515 |
GRAU MONSENY , PAQUITO |
Vet A Masc |
109 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:35 |
00:45:35 |
6:19 |
|
|
1000 |
1093 |
MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE |
Vet F Masc |
34 |
G.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:45:10 |
00:45:41 |
6:20 |
|
|
1001 |
457 |
AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA |
Vet C Fem |
45 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:03 |
00:45:46 |
6:21 |
|
|
1002 |
1755 |
CARBONELL ESCRIVA , DANIEL |
Senior Masc |
125 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:50 |
00:45:54 |
6:22 |
|
|
1003 |
1926 |
RIPOLL MAERE, IGNACIO |
Vet D Masc |
94 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:45:22 |
00:46:02 |
6:23 |
|
|
1004 |
467 |
MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS |
Vet E Masc |
68 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:45:17 |
00:46:07 |
6:24 |
|
|
1005 |
1477 |
BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER |
Vet C Masc |
137 |
ELMÁS TURBADOR |
00:46:12 |
00:46:12 |
6:25 |
|
|
1006 |
1580 |
SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON |
Vet F Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:42 |
00:46:24 |
6:26 |
|
|
1007 |
1957 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE |
Vet F Masc |
36 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:46:24 |
00:46:24 |
6:26 |
|
|
1008 |
371 |
ALAPONT CHILET, AMPARO |
Vet A Fem |
34 |
ISPORT |
00:45:53 |
00:46:25 |
6:26 |
|
|
1009 |
408 |
FERRANDO SORIA, CARMEN |
Vet A Fem |
35 |
ISPORT |
00:45:54 |
00:46:25 |
6:26 |
|
|
1010 |
1695 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA |
Vet B Fem |
59 |
CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO |
00:45:54 |
00:46:33 |
6:27 |
|
|
1011 |
1322 |
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA |
Vet D Fem |
34 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:46:03 |
00:46:33 |
6:28 |
|
|
1012 |
563 |
FERRER GARCIA, JOSE |
Vet B Masc |
135 |
CLUB MUNTANER XERACO |
00:45:50 |
00:46:33 |
6:28 |
|
|
1013 |
1740 |
RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE |
Senior Masc |
126 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:46:18 |
00:46:36 |
6:28 |
|
|
1014 |
1421 |
BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA |
Senior Fem |
52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:03 |
00:46:40 |
6:28 |
|
|
1015 |
1422 |
ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA |
Vet A Fem |
36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:04 |
00:46:40 |
6:28 |
|
|
1016 |
1107 |
PEREZ PONS, LAURA |
Vet B Fem |
60 |
POCA PRESSA |
00:46:14 |
00:46:44 |
6:29 |
|
|
1017 |
1336 |
CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS |
Vet A Masc |
110 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:36 |
00:46:59 |
6:31 |
|
|
1018 |
1845 |
PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS |
Vet B Fem |
61 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:19 |
00:47:02 |
6:32 |
|
|
1019 |
1025 |
SILVA, FERNANDO |
Vet B Masc |
136 |
EQUIPO ST |
00:46:21 |
00:47:04 |
6:32 |
|
|
1020 |
1436 |
ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SERGI |
Vet B Masc |
137 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA |
00:46:28 |
00:47:11 |
6:33 |
|
|
1021 |
1064 |
ADAM MACHí, VERòNICA |
Vet A Fem |
37 |
C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
00:46:49 |
00:47:15 |
6:33 |
|
|
1022 |
1694 |
PéREZ IVARS, RICARD |
Vet F Masc |
37 |
C.A. DIANIUM |
00:46:57 |
00:47:43 |
6:37 |
|
|
1023 |
1574 |
ARLANDIS, PILAR |
Vet D Fem |
35 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:47:08 |
00:47:45 |
6:38 |
|
|
1024 |
412 |
VILA APARISI, ANNA |
Senior Fem |
53 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:46:59 |
00:47:46 |
6:38 |
|
|
1025 |
413 |
BENEDITO CASTILLO, ALBA |
Senior Fem |
54 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:46:58 |
00:47:46 |
6:38 |
|
|
1026 |
410 |
VILA VILA, JORDI |
Vet E Masc |
69 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:46:55 |
00:47:46 |
6:38 |
|
|
1027 |
411 |
TARRASO REY, JUANJO |
Vet F Masc |
38 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:46:55 |
00:47:47 |
6:38 |
|
|
1028 |
1491 |
MARCO JUST, XIMO |
Vet C Masc |
138 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:47:52 |
00:47:52 |
6:38 |
|
|
1029 |
440 |
GOMEZ VIDAL, DESAN |
Vet D Fem |
36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:56 |
00:47:56 |
6:39 |
|
|
1030 |
571 |
SANCHIS GARCIA, TERESA |
Vet D Fem |
37 |
AJOS XATIVA |
00:47:12 |
00:47:58 |
6:39 |
|
|
1031 |
445 |
ALBERT CABANES, TRINI |
Vet E Fem |
8 |
AJOS XATIVA |
00:47:11 |
00:47:58 |
6:39 |
|
|
1032 |
1169 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
Vet C Fem |
46 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:47:25 |
00:48:02 |
6:40 |
|
|
1033 |
625 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:47:21 |
00:48:04 |
6:40 |
|
|
1034 |
1738 |
VERDÚ NAVARRO, MARIA |
Vet D Fem |
38 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:47:33 |
00:48:10 |
6:41 |
|
|
1035 |
307 |
AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL |
Vet F Masc |
39 |
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA |
00:48:02 |
00:48:35 |
6:44 |
|
|
1036 |
1377 |
REIG MORANT, PAULA |
Vet A Fem |
38 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:48:03 |
00:48:40 |
6:45 |
|
|
1037 |
609 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:48:44 |
00:48:44 |
6:46 |
|
|
1038 |
2144 |
GARCIA BATALLER, BLANCA |
Senior Fem |
55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:24 |
00:48:44 |
6:46 |
|
|
1039 |
591 |
FORNéS I OLLER, VICENT |
Vet E Masc |
70 |
C. A. DIANIUM |
00:47:57 |
00:48:44 |
6:46 |
|
|
1040 |
493 |
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS |
Vet E Masc |
71 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:48:07 |
00:48:59 |
6:48 |
|
|
1041 |
1077 |
SANTOS PéREZ, NOELIA |
Vet B Fem |
62 |
C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
00:48:50 |
00:49:15 |
6:50 |
|
|
1042 |
1278 |
ESTEVAN COSTA, MARITXEL |
Vet C Fem |
47 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:48:46 |
00:49:16 |
6:50 |
|
|
1043 |
2019 |
INSA GUALDE, MARTA |
Vet A Fem |
39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:56 |
00:49:40 |
6:53 |
|
|
1044 |
1925 |
CABANILLES MARTí, MARCOS |
Vet E Masc |
72 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:49:40 |
00:49:40 |
6:53 |
|
|
1045 |
1833 |
RIBES PAVíA, GEMA |
Vet C Fem |
48 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:49:03 |
00:49:40 |
6:53 |
|
|
1046 |
1142 |
ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO |
Vet C Fem |
49 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:50:05 |
00:50:05 |
6:57 |
|
|
1047 |
537 |
SAA GOMEZ, MARIOLA |
Junior Fem |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:49:41 |
00:50:18 |
6:59 |
|
|
1048 |
1430 |
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA |
Vet B Fem |
63 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:49:46 |
00:50:29 |
7:00 |
|
|
1049 |
1429 |
VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL |
Vet C Masc |
139 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:49:44 |
00:50:30 |
7:00 |
|
|
1050 |
1554 |
PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA |
Vet C Fem |
50 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:50:02 |
00:50:39 |
7:02 |
|
|
1051 |
1619 |
MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO |
Vet E Masc |
73 |
C.C. EL GARBI |
00:50:13 |
00:50:57 |
7:04 |
|
|
1052 |
631 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:50:25 |
00:50:58 |
7:04 |
|
|
1053 |
596 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:50:35 |
00:51:24 |
7:08 |
|
|
1054 |
327 |
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL |
Vet C Masc |
140 |
BEER RUNNERS XàBIA |
00:51:20 |
00:52:11 |
7:14 |
|
|
1055 |
385 |
CARDONA GONZALEZ, MERCHE |
Vet E Fem |
9 |
C.A. LA RABOSA |
00:54:06 |
00:54:34 |
7:34 |
|
|
1056 |
1344 |
SANFELIX FORNES, CRISTINA |
Vet B Fem |
64 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:59:46 |
00:59:46 |
8:18 |
|
|
NP |
524 |
PERALTA, PABLO |
Vet C Masc |
0 |
CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA |
00:00:00 |
00:55:54 |
0:00 |
|
|