1 |
1002 |
BOOTH, MICHAEL |
Elite masc |
1 |
|
01:39:43 |
01:39:43 |
6:13 |
|
|
2 |
27 |
SACH, NOELANI |
Elite fem |
1 |
|
02:12:16 |
02:12:16 |
8:16 |
|
|
3 |
111 |
HASULYO, BRUNO |
Elite masc |
2 |
|
01:40:46 |
01:40:46 |
6:17 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
QUETGLAS GARCIA, LAURA |
Elite fem |
2 |
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER |
02:14:31 |
02:14:31 |
8:24 |
|
|
5 |
108 |
TOM, AUBER |
Elite masc |
3 |
|
01:41:17 |
01:41:17 |
6:19 |
|
|
6 |
24 |
MOLINERO, SUSAK |
Elite fem |
3 |
|
02:17:43 |
02:17:43 |
8:36 |
|
|
7 |
114 |
NIKA, LEONARDO |
Elite masc |
4 |
|
01:41:41 |
01:41:41 |
6:21 |
|
|
8 |
23 |
STENTA, CATERINA |
Elite fem |
4 |
|
02:19:16 |
02:19:16 |
8:42 |
|
|
9 |
110 |
HASULYO, DANIEL |
Elite masc |
5 |
|
01:42:55 |
01:42:55 |
6:25 |
|
|
10 |
16 |
LIER, SUSANNE |
Elite fem |
5 |
WPC FUERTEVENTURA |
02:20:56 |
02:20:56 |
8:48 |
|
|
11 |
96 |
DOS REIS, GUILHERME |
Elite masc |
6 |
|
01:43:05 |
01:43:05 |
6:26 |
|
|
12 |
28 |
VAN MALSEN, PETRONELLA |
Elite fem |
6 |
|
02:31:52 |
02:31:52 |
9:29 |
|
|
13 |
107 |
VITRY, MARTIN |
Elite masc |
7 |
|
01:44:50 |
01:44:50 |
6:33 |
|
|
14 |
120 |
PALENZUELA, CYARA |
Elite junior fem |
1 |
|
02:41:41 |
02:41:41 |
10:06 |
|
|
15 |
106 |
MARTINS, VNNICIUS |
Elite masc |
8 |
|
01:47:22 |
01:47:22 |
6:42 |
|
|
16 |
25 |
VECCO, GIANNISA |
Elite fem |
7 |
|
02:45:37 |
02:45:37 |
10:21 |
|
|
17 |
102 |
JUDSO, TY |
Elite masc |
9 |
|
01:48:04 |
01:48:04 |
6:45 |
|
|
18 |
118 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA |
Elite junior fem |
2 |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
02:49:13 |
02:49:13 |
10:34 |
|
|
19 |
90 |
MARCONI, PAOLO |
Elite masc |
10 |
|
01:49:01 |
01:49:01 |
6:48 |
|
|
20 |
119 |
TSCHIRKY, ANNA |
Elite junior fem |
3 |
WPC FUERTEVENTURA |
02:51:29 |
02:51:29 |
10:43 |
|
|
21 |
84 |
TEULADE, LUDOVIC |
Elite masc |
11 |
ANNECY |
01:50:25 |
01:50:25 |
6:54 |
|
|
22 |
17 |
CHAMPENDAL, LIDVINA |
Elite Master 40 Fem |
1 |
MONTREUX SUP 'N SURF |
02:57:00 |
02:57:00 |
11:03 |
|
|
23 |
85 |
PAUL-CONRAD, DELAëRE |
Elite masc |
12 |
LE GRAND HUIT |
01:51:43 |
01:51:43 |
6:58 |
|
|
24 |
12 |
LOPEZ SAN ROMAN, CRISTINA |
Elite Master 40 Fem |
2 |
LECLERCQ SURFING |
03:03:46 |
03:03:46 |
11:29 |
|
|
25 |
39 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL |
Elite masc |
13 |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
01:52:05 |
01:52:05 |
7:00 |
|
|
26 |
5 |
NAVARRO MOYA, MARINA |
Elite Master 40 Fem |
3 |
ENJOY SUPING |
03:05:34 |
03:05:34 |
11:35 |
|
|
27 |
94 |
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES |
Elite masc |
14 |
|
01:52:20 |
01:52:20 |
7:01 |
|
|
28 |
20 |
SANGO, MIDORI |
Elite fem |
8 |
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER / WASEDA SUP |
03:12:15 |
03:12:15 |
12:00 |
|
|
29 |
97 |
LION, DAVID |
Elite masc |
15 |
|
01:52:30 |
01:52:30 |
7:01 |
|
|
30 |
21 |
PELLICER DUATO, MAJO |
Elite fem |
9 |
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
03:21:41 |
03:21:41 |
12:36 |
|
|
31 |
89 |
DELGADO, ITZEL |
Elite masc |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:52:33 |
01:52:33 |
7:02 |
|
|
32 |
1001 |
RIZHOVA, VICTORIA |
Elite junior fem |
4 |
|
03:25:33 |
03:25:33 |
12:50 |
|
|
33 |
48 |
CARVALHO MAS SANTACREU, ARTHUR |
Elite masc |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:54:25 |
01:54:25 |
7:09 |
|
|
34 |
10 |
TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA |
Elite fem |
10 |
REPÚBLICA SUP |
03:26:26 |
03:26:26 |
12:54 |
|
|
35 |
105 |
NIKA, CLAUDIO |
Elite masc |
18 |
|
01:55:05 |
01:55:05 |
7:11 |
|
|
36 |
8 |
REIGADAS, HELENE |
Elite Master 40 Fem |
4 |
POSIDONIA |
03:28:40 |
03:28:40 |
13:02 |
|
|
37 |
49 |
ANIA BARRACHINA, PABLO |
Elite masc |
19 |
CLUB PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
01:55:19 |
01:55:19 |
7:12 |
|
|
38 |
7 |
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES |
Elite fem |
11 |
GANDIA SURF |
03:45:32 |
03:45:32 |
14:05 |
|
|
39 |
80 |
SÁNCHEZ VECINO, TOMÁS |
Elite masc |
20 |
SUP BARCELONA |
01:56:29 |
01:56:29 |
7:16 |
|
|
40 |
18 |
GALVAÑ GRAU , MARíA |
Elite fem |
12 |
ALOHA SPORT |
03:57:52 |
03:57:52 |
14:52 |
|
|
41 |
71 |
ROIGé FERRER, MIQUEL |
Elite masc |
21 |
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER |
01:57:31 |
01:57:31 |
7:20 |
|
|
42 |
13 |
RUIZ RONDA, EVA |
Elite Master 40 Fem |
5 |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
03:57:53 |
03:57:53 |
14:52 |
|
|
43 |
101 |
HAVERSCHMIDT, RICARDO |
Elite masc |
22 |
|
01:58:15 |
01:58:15 |
7:23 |
|
|
44 |
11 |
HERNÁNDEZ, VICTORIA |
Elite Master 40 Fem |
6 |
LECLERCQ SURFING |
04:04:19 |
04:04:19 |
15:16 |
|
|
45 |
103 |
CROSS, NATHAN |
Elite masc |
23 |
|
01:58:22 |
01:58:22 |
7:23 |
|
|
46 |
128 |
SANCHEZ QUETGLAS, AARON |
Elite junior masc |
1 |
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER |
01:59:43 |
01:59:43 |
7:28 |
|
|
47 |
124 |
CEBREIROS BENET, LUCAS |
Elite junior masc |
2 |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
01:59:56 |
01:59:56 |
7:29 |
|
|
48 |
115 |
MAZZEI, FRANCESCO |
Elite masc |
24 |
|
02:00:27 |
02:00:27 |
7:31 |
|
|
49 |
54 |
SIMONCELLI DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
1 |
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER |
02:00:35 |
02:00:35 |
7:32 |
|
|
50 |
34 |
RIBó, XAVI |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
2 |
CLUB NATACIó BARCELONA |
02:00:59 |
02:00:59 |
7:33 |
|
|
51 |
93 |
AVILA RIOS, JOSE MARIA |
Elite masc |
27 |
|
02:02:51 |
02:02:51 |
7:40 |
|
|
52 |
86 |
MORA MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR |
Elite masc |
28 |
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
02:03:47 |
02:03:47 |
7:44 |
|
|
53 |
30 |
BARBARRUBIO VILLASANTE, IKER |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
3 |
OLIMPICO VELA |
02:06:37 |
02:06:37 |
7:54 |
|
|
54 |
127 |
HOYUELA ROJAS, MANUEL |
Elite junior masc |
3 |
SUP CLUB SUANCES |
02:06:40 |
02:06:40 |
7:55 |
|
|
55 |
109 |
DIAZ GARCIA, BELARG |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
4 |
|
02:06:57 |
02:06:57 |
7:56 |
|
|
56 |
98 |
IRIGOYEN LECLERCQ, TELMO |
Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc |
1 |
LECLERCQ SURFING |
02:09:29 |
02:09:29 |
8:05 |
|
|
57 |
92 |
RUMBEU, JOSE JUAN |
Elite masc |
32 |
|
02:10:21 |
02:10:21 |
8:08 |
|
|
58 |
197 |
GANSE, PAUL |
Elite masc |
33 |
|
02:12:20 |
02:12:20 |
8:16 |
|
|
59 |
122 |
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO |
Elite junior masc |
4 |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
02:12:41 |
02:12:41 |
8:17 |
|
|
60 |
129 |
NADAL GONZALEZ, SERGI |
Elite junior masc |
5 |
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER |
02:13:47 |
02:13:47 |
8:21 |
|
|
61 |
70 |
CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS |
Elite masc |
34 |
POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA |
02:16:33 |
02:16:33 |
8:32 |
|
|
62 |
99 |
TEURQUETIL, ALAIN |
Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc |
2 |
|
02:17:18 |
02:17:18 |
8:34 |
|
|
63 |
78 |
MAS CARVALHO, RAFAEL |
Elite masc |
36 |
YCP |
02:18:57 |
02:18:57 |
8:41 |
|
|
64 |
47 |
LANDA LECETA, TXEMA |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
5 |
BARRIKA SURF CAMP TEAM |
02:20:57 |
02:20:57 |
8:48 |
|
|
65 |
198 |
LELOVITS, TOMAS |
Elite masc |
38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:20:58 |
02:20:58 |
8:48 |
|
|
66 |
126 |
ARISTIZABAL CRUZ, ASIER |
Elite junior masc |
6 |
C.D. FORTUNA |
02:22:16 |
02:22:16 |
8:53 |
|
|
67 |
53 |
ALVAREZ BENAVENT, JOPEP |
Elite masc |
39 |
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER |
02:24:28 |
02:24:28 |
9:01 |
|
|
68 |
82 |
PLANES CEREZO, JESUS |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
6 |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
02:25:44 |
02:25:44 |
9:06 |
|
|
69 |
130 |
MARTINEZ MARTIN, AARON |
Elite junior masc |
7 |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
02:25:47 |
02:25:47 |
9:06 |
|
|
70 |
62 |
HERNANDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC |
Elite masc |
41 |
BE WATER SPORTS |
02:26:14 |
02:26:14 |
9:08 |
|
|
71 |
43 |
SÁNCHEZ MATARREDONA, XIMO |
Elite masc |
42 |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
02:26:53 |
02:26:53 |
9:10 |
|
|
72 |
32 |
PéREZ GóMEZ, JULIO |
Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc |
3 |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
02:29:40 |
02:29:40 |
9:21 |
|
|
73 |
117 |
MEUNIER, ANTOINE |
Elite masc |
44 |
|
02:30:43 |
02:30:43 |
9:25 |
|
|
74 |
51 |
LLISTOSELLA BENITO, JORDI |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:30:59 |
02:30:59 |
9:26 |
|
|
75 |
56 |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Elite masc |
46 |
TORREVIEJA SURF |
02:32:47 |
02:32:47 |
9:32 |
|
|
76 |
131 |
COCHRANE, KYLE |
Elite junior masc |
8 |
LECLERCQ SURFING |
02:33:19 |
02:33:19 |
9:34 |
|
|
77 |
123 |
HERMIDA DE LA FUENTE, ÁLVARO |
Elite junior masc |
9 |
C.D. FORTUNA K.E |
02:36:20 |
02:36:20 |
9:46 |
|
|
78 |
59 |
IBIZA CORTES, BORJA |
Elite masc |
47 |
REPUBLICA SUP |
02:39:32 |
02:39:32 |
9:58 |
|
|
79 |
79 |
FOLCH SANCHO, ALBERT |
Elite masc |
48 |
SUPBARCELONA |
02:41:15 |
02:41:15 |
10:04 |
|
|
80 |
45 |
PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
8 |
ENJOY SUPING |
02:50:01 |
02:50:01 |
10:37 |
|
|
81 |
57 |
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
9 |
LECLERCQ SURFING |
02:54:43 |
02:54:43 |
10:55 |
|
|
82 |
104 |
CASTILLA RAMIREZ, DAVID |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
10 |
|
02:55:36 |
02:55:36 |
10:58 |
|
|
83 |
61 |
RUIZ MAGAñA, FRANCISCO |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
11 |
MAGAñA SUP |
02:56:01 |
02:56:01 |
11:00 |
|
|
84 |
68 |
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
12 |
REPUBLICA SUP |
02:56:20 |
02:56:20 |
11:01 |
|
|
85 |
50 |
LUQUE LOBO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
Elite masc |
54 |
NALUSUR |
03:02:21 |
03:02:21 |
11:23 |
|
|
86 |
37 |
MACIA, FLORIAN |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
13 |
HOENALU PADDLESURF MARBELLA |
03:07:53 |
03:07:53 |
11:44 |
|
|
87 |
125 |
SCHLIENGER, CARL |
Elite junior masc |
10 |
REPúBLICA SUP |
03:09:26 |
03:09:26 |
11:50 |
|
|
88 |
77 |
KILES, PEPE |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
14 |
KUNDAKA |
03:09:34 |
03:09:34 |
11:50 |
|
|
89 |
41 |
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO |
Elite masc |
57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:10:19 |
03:10:19 |
11:53 |
|
|
90 |
116 |
CANTO, SANTI |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
15 |
REPUBLICA SUP & SURF |
03:11:30 |
03:11:30 |
11:58 |
|
|
91 |
95 |
COMAS GABARRON, PEDRO |
Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc |
4 |
|
03:13:01 |
03:13:01 |
12:03 |
|
|
92 |
66 |
MON RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
16 |
REPUBLICA SUP |
03:14:00 |
03:14:00 |
12:07 |
|
|
93 |
60 |
MARTOS BOHORQUEZ, JOSE |
Elite masc |
61 |
NALUSUR - COSTADELSUP |
03:14:52 |
03:14:52 |
12:10 |
|
|
94 |
65 |
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRES |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
17 |
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
03:15:29 |
03:15:29 |
12:13 |
|
|
95 |
44 |
ROMERO TORRES, FCO JAVIER |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
18 |
REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE COSTABLANCA |
03:18:32 |
03:18:32 |
12:24 |
|
|
96 |
42 |
ABAD MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
19 |
PARRES WATER SPORTS |
03:18:57 |
03:18:57 |
12:26 |
|
|
97 |
36 |
PORRAS ALGAUCIL, ALVARO |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
20 |
COSTA DEL SUP |
03:22:22 |
03:22:22 |
12:38 |
|
|
98 |
64 |
VICENTE FERRI, ROBERTO |
Elite masc |
66 |
BE WATER SPORTS |
03:25:33 |
03:25:33 |
12:50 |
|
|
99 |
40 |
GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO |
Elite Master 40 Masc |
20 |
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
03:31:04 |
03:31:04 |
13:11 |
|
|
100 |
52 |
BROTONS CANTO, FERNANDO |
Elite masc |
68 |
PARRES WATER SPORT |
03:31:04 |
03:31:04 |
13:11 |
|
|
101 |
58 |
ROBERT, NOEL |
Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc |
5 |
REPUBLICA SUP |
03:37:44 |
03:37:44 |
13:36 |
|
|
102 |
83 |
ARIZA BAQUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Elite masc |
70 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:39:21 |
03:39:21 |
13:42 |
|
|
103 |
33 |
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL |
Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc |
6 |
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
04:07:49 |
04:07:49 |
15:29 |
|
|