Clasificaciones III Cursa de les empreses de la Safor Esic

Resultados de equipos en el pdf

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 280 BEL-LAN GINER VICENTE Masc 1 FARMACIA VICENTE BEL-LAN MIFSUD 00:21:53 00:21:55 3:16
2 985 PARDO BORRAS HECTOR Masc 2 NTGAS 00:22:25 00:22:27 3:21
3 20 ESTRUCH GREGORI GERARDO Masc 3 VICKY FOODS 00:22:29 00:22:32 3:22
4 1018 HAFID SAID ABDEL Masc 4 MOLL MOTOR 00:22:48 00:22:50 3:25
5 289 FORNÉS CHOVA IVÁN Masc 5 BASOR ELECTRIC SA 00:23:30 00:23:31 3:31
6 880 ABALDE ARGOLO FERNANDO Masc 6 TECNOESPORT GANDIA 00:23:44 00:23:45 3:32
7 774 GINER SAHUQUILLO DAVID Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 1 00:24:09 00:24:11 3:37
8 776 BRINES DONET JORGE Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 1 00:24:11 00:24:12 3:37
9 775 TUR PALOMARES JOAN Masc 3 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 1 00:24:10 00:24:12 3:37
10 186 ESTRUCH CAMARENA FERRAN Masc 7 VICKY FOODS 00:24:19 00:24:22 3:38
11 953 TORRES ARACIL CARLOS Masc 8 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:24:22 00:24:24 3:38
12 645 BENAVENT PEIRO ISIDRO Masc 4 ELS HURACÁN 00:24:23 00:24:25 3:38
13 646 SERRA CALAFAT ANDRÉS Masc 5 ELS HURACÁN 00:24:23 00:24:25 3:38
14 561 ALCALÀ MARTINEZ VALEN Masc 6 FENÓMENOS 1 00:24:20 00:24:32 3:40
15 34 VIDAL BATALLER PEPE Masc 9 VICKY FOODS 00:24:36 00:24:39 3:41
16 307 ESCRIVÀ MIRET DAVID Masc 10 CAFÉ DELS SOMNIS 00:24:39 00:24:42 3:41
17 209 ORTIZ REQUENA ADRIAN Masc 11 00:24:41 00:24:44 3:41
18 1178 ADRI JOSE Masc 12 ALEISHA 00:24:46 00:24:48 3:42
19 1062 LAMIRÁN HERNANDO HÉCTOR Masc 7 LH TEAM 00:24:49 00:24:50 3:43
20 1136 DOMÍNGUEZ CASTANT RAUL Masc 8 CITROSOL 5 00:24:59 00:25:05 3:44
21 876 VALENCIA VALVERDE LUIS Masc 13 TRANS PALMERET 00:25:11 00:25:14 3:46
22 507 GADEA NAVARRO JOEL Masc 9 DS GANDIA - 17 00:25:14 00:25:17 3:46
23 508 SANCHO MORA RAFAEL Masc 10 DS GANDIA - 17 00:25:14 00:25:17 3:46
24 1257 NOGUEROLES ENDEMAÑO IMANOL Masc 14 BIG 00:25:18 00:25:23 3:47
25 1256 FERNÁNDEZ-ARROYO LÓPEZ QUIQUE Masc 15 BIG 00:25:18 00:25:23 3:47
26 309 MIÑANA MORANT JORDI Masc 16 CAFÉ DELS SOMNIS 00:25:21 00:25:26 3:48
27 1017 SANSALONI NEUS Fem 1 MOLL MOTOR 00:25:30 00:25:32 3:49
28 1019 BRECHO CARLA Fem 2 MOLL MOTOR 00:25:32 00:25:32 3:49
29 1242 SANCHIS SANZ MIQUEL Masc 17 00:25:31 00:25:34 3:49
30 1137 CRISTOBAL MILLET VICTOR Masc 11 CITROSOL 5 00:25:29 00:25:35 3:49
31 1253 PEIRO TARRAZONA AUSIAS Masc 18 00:25:32 00:25:37 3:49
32 611 CLIMENT SOLER ANTONIO Masc 12 JORDÁ 2H 00:25:35 00:25:38 3:50
33 610 BURGUERA BURGUERA JUAN JOSE Masc 13 JORDÁ 2H 00:25:36 00:25:39 3:50
34 863 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ DAVID Masc 14 FERSAN BMW 00:25:38 00:25:45 3:50
35 864 MORENO MUÑIZ INOCENCIO Masc 15 FERSAN BMW 00:25:39 00:25:46 3:51
36 89 ABELLAN SENDRA ALEJANDRO Masc 16 CROISSANT 00:25:45 00:25:48 3:51
37 703 CATALÀ CLIMENT ELOY Masc 17 DIESEL INJECCIÓ 00:25:23 00:25:48 3:51
38 648 DEL CASTILLO LAGUNA IVAN Masc 18 LOS SPEED DEMONS 00:25:49 00:25:53 3:52
39 647 DÍAZ ESTRUCH CRISTIAN Masc 19 LOS SPEED DEMONS 00:25:49 00:25:53 3:52
40 191 MILLET PELLICER ALBERTO Masc 19 VICKY FOODS 00:25:47 00:25:55 3:52
41 558 JUAN TOMÀS ALEIX Masc 20 FENÓMENOS 1 00:25:50 00:26:02 3:53
42 510 LÓPEZ VICEDO PATRICIA Fem 1 DS GANDIA - 21 00:26:09 00:26:12 3:55
43 509 SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ JERÓNIMO Masc 21 DS GANDIA - 21 00:26:09 00:26:12 3:55
44 271 GARRIGÓS MASCARELL VICENT Masc 20 DS GANDIA 00:26:07 00:26:12 3:55
45 1077 ABOLAFIO PÉREZ RUBÉN Masc 21 CONSORCIO BOMBEROS 00:26:09 00:26:19 3:56
46 818 LLORET BLASCO XIMO Masc 22 ELECTRICIDAD XIMO LLORET 00:26:18 00:26:23 3:56
47 1016 PONS FERRAIRÓ TRINITARIO Masc 22 MOLL MOTOR 00:26:23 00:26:25 3:56
48 100 LOPEZ GAMEZ RUBÉN Masc 23 CAÑA 00:26:21 00:26:26 3:57
49 101 RAMOS CAMARENA CARLOS Masc 24 CAÑA 00:26:25 00:26:28 3:57
50 660 MILVAQUES BATALLER JAVI Masc 25 MARIBEL TEAM 00:26:29 00:26:33 3:58
51 659 HUET LLOPIS TINO Masc 26 MARIBEL TEAM 00:26:28 00:26:33 3:58
52 308 ESCRIVÀ MIRET SALVADOR Masc 23 CAFÉ DELS SOMNIS 00:26:38 00:26:44 3:59
53 282 BATALOV TOMMY Masc 24 PROBUDA GANDIA 00:26:42 00:26:45 3:59
54 497 ESCRIVA FUSTER JUANJO Masc 27 GANDIA 2 DÍGAME 00:26:38 00:26:45 3:59
55 37 CUMBILLO FIGUEROA PAUL LISARDO Masc 25 VICKY FOODS 00:26:17 00:26:54 4:01
56 154 MASIAS DELGADILLO FREDY Masc 26 VICKY FOODS 00:26:38 00:26:54 4:01
57 102 GOMEZ MORANT JOSE MANUEL Masc 28 ALMENDRADO 00:26:30 00:26:55 4:01
58 90 CUETO CEJAR GUILLERMO Masc 29 CROISSANT 00:26:58 00:27:03 4:02
59 207 PRIETO ALMIÑANA JOAN Masc 30 ALMENDRADO 00:27:12 00:27:17 4:04
60 950 SENDRA FOLQUES JAUME Masc 27 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:27:06 00:27:24 4:05
61 1258 MARTÍN-MAESTRO HERMIDA ALBERTO Masc 28 OPEN 00:27:23 00:27:28 4:06
62 439 MARTINEZ IVARS JOSEP Masc 31 PLASFESA 00:26:53 00:27:31 4:07
63 437 ORTEGA VALLES JULIAN Masc 32 GREEN FLISS 00:26:52 00:27:31 4:07
64 435 FONTANA FENOLLAR MANOLO Masc 33 GREEN FLISS 00:26:53 00:27:32 4:07
65 771 BARBER DEUSA JOAQUIN Masc 34 J BARBER - CAMINANTES 00:27:06 00:27:34 4:07
66 996 MONTANER LLEDÓ ROBERTO Masc 35 MOLL MOTOR B 00:27:32 00:27:42 4:08
67 591 TIBERIU VADEAN ADRIAN Masc 36 ALEHOP RUNNERS 00:27:41 00:27:45 4:08
68 606 ROBLES GOMEZ JUAN Masc 37 CRACKS 00:27:55 00:28:04 4:11
69 201 DEL FRESNO CANALES JOSE Masc 38 BRAZO 00:27:44 00:28:11 4:13
70 202 ANTÚNEZ LÓPEZ JAVIER Masc 39 BRAZO 00:27:44 00:28:11 4:13
71 419 TARRASÓ BOIGUES MARTA Fem 2 LLEONETIS 00:28:23 00:28:33 4:16
72 537 ROMERO FERRER PABLO Masc 40 CORTECERO ABOGADOS 00:28:23 00:28:33 4:16
73 1179 CÁTALA PEREZ FRANCISCO Masc 29 ALEISHA 00:28:34 00:28:36 4:16
74 885 FAR RIPOLL PACO Masc 30 TAXIS 00:28:31 00:28:37 4:16
75 704 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA DAVID Masc 41 VIMACO 1 00:28:02 00:28:38 4:16
76 705 PALMER ESTEVAN DAVID Masc 42 VIMACO 1 00:28:01 00:28:38 4:16
77 97 APARISI COLLADO SERGIO Masc 43 TORTA 00:28:39 00:28:41 4:17
78 96 ANDRES MOSCARDO ISAAC Masc 44 TORTA 00:28:37 00:28:41 4:17
79 72 MORÓN EDGAR JUNIOR Masc 31 VICKY FOODS 00:28:44 00:28:47 4:18
80 32 MEDINA SOLANO DANIEL Masc 32 VICKY FOODS 00:28:32 00:28:49 4:18
81 568 MUT NOGUERA LOURDES Fem 3 FENÓMENAS 00:28:39 00:28:50 4:18
82 190 MARTÍ VIDAL VICENT Masc 33 VICKY FOODS 00:28:39 00:28:56 4:19
83 700 REINA ROMERO BORJA Masc 45 DIESEL INJECCIÓ 00:28:32 00:28:56 4:19
84 22 SOSA DI MATTEO LUCÍA Fem 3 VICKY FOODS 00:28:52 00:28:58 4:19
85 206 RODRIGUEZ RUZAFA ROBERTO Masc 46 ALMENDRADO 00:29:04 00:29:04 4:20
86 316 SERRANO TORRES LYDIA Fem 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:03 00:29:06 4:20
87 268 RIBES MONZÓ MARIA Fem 5 DS GANDIA 00:29:06 00:29:14 4:22
88 404 IBAÑEZ JARQUE PABLO Masc 47 MORATAL PALOMINO 02 00:28:49 00:29:16 4:22
89 1212 ARNAU LORENTE NACHO Masc 48 LISIADOS 00:29:01 00:29:24 4:23
90 436 HERNAN GARCIA JOSE DOMINGO Masc 49 GREEN FLISS 00:28:47 00:29:25 4:23
91 273 PEIRÓ ESTELA SERGI Masc 34 DS GANDIA 00:29:18 00:29:29 4:24
92 830 GANDIA SEPULVEDA CLEMENTE Masc 50 FCC 1 00:29:24 00:29:29 4:24
93 1129 GREGORI ORELLANA GENARO Masc 51 CITROSOL 3 00:29:24 00:29:33 4:25
94 1276 MACIÀ ANTÓN ERNESTO Masc 35 BOMBERS GANDIA 00:29:11 00:29:39 4:26
95 1160 LLOPIS FERNANDEZ SALVADOR Masc 52 BOMBERS TITOS GANDIA 00:29:13 00:29:39 4:26
96 247 AMORÓS LLORENS JOAN Masc 36 TEIKA 00:27:46 00:29:42 4:26
97 131 PASTOR MIÑANA ALEX Masc 37 VICKY FOODS 00:29:25 00:29:43 4:26
98 281 MARTI ESTRUCH BEA Fem 6 VIAJES GANDIA S.L. 00:29:38 00:29:43 4:26
99 266 COSTA TALAVERA LUISA Fem 7 DS GANDIA 00:29:43 00:29:43 4:26
100 815 PIÑA SIGNES DAVID Masc 53 JUMEL-1 00:29:17 00:29:44 4:26
101 1157 JIMÉNEZ BAENA ROBERTO Masc 54 BOMBERS TITOS GANDIA 00:29:19 00:29:45 4:26
102 310 CLIMENT FEMENIA VICENTE Masc 38 CAFÉ DELS SOMNIS 00:29:38 00:29:49 4:27
103 260 GONZÁLEZ CONCA SALVADOR Masc 39 DS GANDIA 00:29:29 00:29:51 4:28
104 1275 SEGUI RUIZ PACO Masc 40 POMPES FÚNEBRES GUIXA S.L. 00:29:46 00:29:52 4:28
105 13 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ DANIEL Masc 41 VICKY FOODS 00:29:39 00:29:55 4:28
106 283 BAÑULS MONICA Fem 8 CLINICA DOCTORES TOMAS 00:29:46 00:29:55 4:28
107 472 DIGREGORIO VINCENZO Masc 55 SOPA DE REI 00:28:22 00:29:56 4:28
108 538 RUEDAS DE LA ROSA RAUL Masc 56 CORTECERO ABOGADOS 00:29:47 00:29:56 4:28
109 828 NAVARRO NADAL VICENTE Masc 57 FCC 1 00:29:49 00:29:56 4:28
110 773 MORENO MATAIX SERGIO Masc 58 SPIAGGIA PLAYA DE GANDÍA 00:29:53 00:30:01 4:29
111 772 MORENO VALERIA Fem 4 SPIAGGIA PLAYA DE GANDÍA 00:29:51 00:30:01 4:29
112 817 LLORET BLASCO KIKO Masc 59 ELECTRICIDAD XIMO LLORET 00:29:55 00:30:01 4:29
113 1252 MARTINEZ SANTACREU PAU Masc 42 ASMISAF 00:29:50 00:30:03 4:29
114 712 SABATER GONZÁLEZ JAVIER Masc 60 ODEC D1 00:29:24 00:30:04 4:29
115 711 MOMPÓ SEPULVEDA JOSÉ Masc 61 ODEC D1 00:29:24 00:30:04 4:29
116 882 TORRES GONZÁLEZ PABLO Masc 62 TECNIA INGENIERÍA 00:30:03 00:30:06 4:29
117 884 BELLVER FORNET VICTOR Masc 63 TECNIA INGENIERÍA 00:30:04 00:30:06 4:29
118 883 MASCARELL CHOVA PAULA Fem 5 TECNIA INGENIERÍA 00:30:04 00:30:07 4:30
119 318 FUENCARRAL PALOMARES FABIAN Masc 43 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:10 00:30:12 4:31
120 614 SEGUÍ ORTOLÁ MARIA CARMEN Fem 6 JORDÁ 4M 00:30:10 00:30:15 4:31
121 616 JORDÁ FORNÉS KICO Masc 64 JORDÁ 4M 00:30:09 00:30:15 4:31
122 615 INSA GARCÍA JUSTO Masc 65 JORDÁ 4M 00:30:08 00:30:15 4:31
123 613 CASTELLÓ PELLICER CARLOS Masc 66 JORDÁ 4M 00:30:11 00:30:15 4:31
124 21 CRESPO OLASO VICENT Masc 44 VICKY FOODS 00:30:07 00:30:21 4:32
125 1195 NAVARRO LLORCA ALEX Masc 67 #LA GANDIA QUE VOLEM. PLG 00:30:01 00:30:22 4:32
126 203 VIDAL MONTANER MARIA Fem 7 REDONDA 00:30:17 00:30:24 4:32
127 827 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS ISABEL Fem 8 FCC 1 00:30:19 00:30:27 4:32
128 829 RIBAS GASENT DAVID ISIDRO Masc 68 FCC 1 00:30:20 00:30:28 4:33
129 1057 CRESPO CALA ALEX Masc 69 ESOCIETY 00:29:36 00:30:31 4:33
130 35 MELIÀ CAMILO Masc 45 VICKY FOODS 00:30:15 00:30:32 4:34
131 367 SANTAMARIA CAÑETE ROBERTO Masc 46 NTGAS 00:30:04 00:30:36 4:34
132 278 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ABILIO Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:15 00:30:36 4:34
133 403 SANCHIS ORTIZ JOAQUIN Masc 70 MORATAL PALOMINO 01 00:30:13 00:30:39 4:34
134 232 SOLVES VAYA DAVID Masc 48 TEIKA 00:28:58 00:30:54 4:37
135 559 MORAGUES MARTÍNEZ BORJA Masc 71 FÉNÓMENOS 2 00:30:50 00:30:59 4:37
136 819 GOMAR SAPIÑA ISAAC Masc 72 BOMBERS GANDIA TORN C 00:30:38 00:31:02 4:38
137 1134 SUBIELA DURÁ FERNANDO Masc 73 CITROSOL 4 00:30:53 00:31:02 4:38
138 438 JORDA ESCRIVA FRANCISCO JAVIER Masc 74 PLASFESA 00:30:26 00:31:06 4:38
139 975 CARDONA LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL Masc 75 PEISA 00:31:00 00:31:08 4:39
140 195 CISCAR JUAN Masc 49 VICKY FOODS 00:30:52 00:31:09 4:39
141 274 MIRALLES ROMAGUERA ROSA Fem 9 DS GANDIA 00:31:07 00:31:18 4:40
142 1183 GALLEGO RODRÍGUEZ JAVI Masc 76 FIBER SPEED TEST 00:30:22 00:31:24 4:41
143 1217 RENOLT PASCAL Masc 50 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 00:31:02 00:31:25 4:41
144 1027 DEFEZ SANCHEZ LUCIA Fem 9 MARIAENRIQUEZ-A 00:30:58 00:31:26 4:41
145 1184 FELIPE VILLASEÑOR ÓSCAR Masc 77 FIBER SPEED TEST 00:30:23 00:31:26 4:41
146 1028 FERRANDIS MOSCARDÓ TOMAS Masc 78 MARIAENRIQUEZ-A 00:30:59 00:31:26 4:41
147 287 BAÑULS TOBARUELA JAVIER Masc 51 BASOR ELECTRIC SA 00:31:14 00:31:27 4:41
148 1268 OVIEDO ALBERTO Masc 52 OVIDENT 00:31:14 00:31:28 4:42
149 450 JUAN MIRA JOSE Masc 79 VIDAL PLAYA GANDIA 00:30:46 00:31:28 4:42
150 405 AMOROS CALAMARDO DANIEL Masc 80 MORATAL PALOMINO 02 00:31:02 00:31:29 4:42
151 976 GEA ESTRUCH VICENTE Masc 81 PEISA 00:30:50 00:31:30 4:42
152 655 RUIZ BAEZA CHRISTIAN Masc 82 LA RETAGUARDIA 00:31:25 00:31:30 4:42
153 579 IVANOVA ELI Fem 10 COMPRAS 00:30:48 00:31:33 4:43
154 208 JIMENEZ CASTRO ALEJANDRO Masc 53 AJC ASESOR FISCAL 00:30:54 00:31:35 4:43
155 506 GINER FERNÁNDEZ ELISABET Fem 11 DS GANDIA - 33 00:31:19 00:31:36 4:43
156 505 RÍOS PÉREZ CELIA Fem 12 DS GANDIA - 33 00:31:18 00:31:36 4:43
157 174 GRACIA RIBES JUAN SIMEON Masc 54 VICKY FOODS 00:31:11 00:31:37 4:43
158 1265 PEREZ ISMAEL Masc 55 Pezasan 00:30:45 00:31:39 4:43
159 822 JULIÀ PELLICER PEP Masc 83 BOMBERS GANDIA TORN C 00:31:16 00:31:41 4:44
160 820 PASTOR GINER JOSE JUAN Masc 84 BOMBERS GANDIA TORN C 00:31:17 00:31:42 4:44
161 701 PÉREZ GÓMEZ MIGUEL Masc 85 DIESEL INJECCIÓ 00:31:18 00:31:43 4:44
162 1006 TALENS TALENS ADRIÁN Masc 86 MOLL MOTOR E 00:31:34 00:31:47 4:44
163 19 JUAN RAFA Masc 56 VICKY FOODS 00:31:42 00:31:50 4:45
164 109 ROMERO I BERTÓ ALFONS Masc 57 VICKY FOODS 00:31:29 00:31:51 4:45
165 654 ESCRIVÁ PERELLÓ IKER Masc 87 LA RETAGUARDIA 00:31:52 00:31:59 4:46
166 8 GÓMEZ MERCEDES EUDIS Fem 10 VICKY FOODS 00:31:19 00:32:01 4:47
167 7 ALMIÑANA VICENTE Masc 58 VICKY FOODS 00:31:30 00:32:10 4:48
168 470 BORREDA FRASQUET QUINO Masc 88 SOPA DE REI 00:30:39 00:32:11 4:48
169 620 TERRADES DALMAU TONI Masc 89 JORDÁ 3M2 00:32:02 00:32:13 4:49
170 622 ROMAGUERA LLISO LUIS Masc 90 JORDÁ 3M2 00:32:04 00:32:13 4:49
171 621 COSTILLA SANCHEZ SUSANA Fem 13 JORDÁ 3M2 00:32:04 00:32:13 4:49
172 256 SEPÚLVEDA FLORIDO JUAN SALVADOR Masc 59 DS GANDIA 00:32:08 00:32:14 4:49
173 255 GUAL ALTUR MIGUEL Masc 60 DS GANDIA 00:31:53 00:32:14 4:49
174 1029 CAMPS IVARS JUANJO Masc 91 MARIAENRIQUEZ-B 00:31:44 00:32:14 4:49
175 1030 TRONCH SANCHIS RAFAEL Masc 92 MARIAENRIQUEZ-B 00:31:44 00:32:15 4:49
176 173 MUT BURGUERA VICENT Masc 61 VICKY FOODS 00:31:58 00:32:16 4:49
177 1221 VIDAL GREGORI ÁNGEL Masc 62 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 00:32:10 00:32:18 4:49
178 753 MARTOS MARTIN DAVID Masc 93 VALORA GANDIA 00:32:10 00:32:18 4:49
179 754 PARET PEIRÓ JOSE Masc 94 VALORA GANDIA 00:32:11 00:32:18 4:49
180 755 ARLANDIS MASCARELL RUBEN Masc 95 VALORA GANDIA 00:32:09 00:32:18 4:49
181 756 SANCALIXTO MELERO DIEGO Masc 96 VALORA GANDIA 00:32:08 00:32:18 4:49
182 525 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE MARTA Fem 14 DS GANDIA - 32 00:32:07 00:32:30 4:51
183 779 CAMARENA PEIRO JOSE ANDRES Masc 97 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 2 00:32:10 00:32:30 4:51
184 524 MIFSUT MIEDES DAMIÁN Masc 98 DS GANDIA - 32 00:32:08 00:32:30 4:51
185 1055 POCHETTINO STEFANO Masc 99 ANDIAMO 00:31:35 00:32:33 4:52
186 259 PENADÉS GREGORI ÁNGELA Fem 11 DS GANDIA 00:32:13 00:32:33 4:52
187 265 MAYOR LÓPEZ RAFAEL Masc 63 DS GANDIA 00:32:12 00:32:35 4:52
188 584 COBO VÍCTOR Masc 100 ALEHOP LOGÍSTICA 00:31:55 00:32:37 4:52
189 838 GARCIA PALACIOS RICARDO Masc 101 FCC 4 00:32:38 00:32:56 4:55
190 199 ORTOLA JUAN AURORA Fem 15 NAPOLITANA 00:32:45 00:32:57 4:55
191 780 ARTES PEIRO ENRIQUE Masc 102 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 3 00:32:35 00:32:58 4:55
192 441 SANCHIS MORANT CARLES Masc 103 PLASFESA 00:32:18 00:32:58 4:55
193 317 FONS JUAN SANDRA Fem 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:41 00:32:58 4:55
194 781 LLINARES ENGUIX VICENTE Masc 104 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 3 00:32:39 00:32:58 4:55
195 560 SANTAPAU GERMAN DANIEL Masc 105 FÉNÓMENOS 2 00:32:13 00:32:59 4:55
196 440 GUERRERO SEVILLA RAFAEL Masc 106 PLASFESA 00:32:21 00:33:00 4:56
197 205 GADEA GRACIA JOSE ANDRÉS Masc 107 REDONDA 00:32:54 00:33:01 4:56
198 82 BERTOMEU SAVALL MARTA Fem 16 SOLES 00:32:48 00:33:14 4:58
199 54 ANGELOVA GABRIELA Fem 17 SOLES 00:32:49 00:33:14 4:58
200 84 SANTAPAU GERMAN ALEX Masc 108 SOLES 00:32:49 00:33:14 4:58
201 684 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCESC Masc 109 EUROPREVEN 00:32:13 00:33:16 4:58
202 675 MARTÍ OLTRA LIDIA Fem 18 ABECETER@S 2 00:32:32 00:33:20 4:59
203 702 MORANT PUIG PERE Masc 110 DIESEL INJECCIÓ 00:33:01 00:33:27 4:59
204 740 SANCHIS CASTELLO JOAN Masc 111 TEAM CORREDORES 00:32:46 00:33:31 5:00
205 1 MORENO GALEANO ALAN Masc 64 VICKY FOODS 00:33:04 00:33:35 5:01
206 998 ANAYA LÓPEZ BORJA Masc 112 MOLL MOTOR C 00:33:23 00:33:49 5:03
207 997 FABRA PASTOR VICENT Masc 113 MOLL MOTOR C 00:33:22 00:33:49 5:03
208 162 KRISCIUNAS EGIDIJUS Masc 65 VICKY FOODS 00:33:34 00:33:52 5:03
209 1141 FERRI MASCARELL MARÍA Fem 19 DESTILERIAS FERRI 00:33:33 00:33:56 5:04
210 891 GOMEZ MANSILLA EMILIO Masc 114 SOLUCIONES 00:33:40 00:33:59 5:04
211 587 ROMERO ROIG JACOBO Masc 115 PACHANGUITA 00:33:05 00:33:59 5:04
212 288 GAMBARDELLA GERMÁN Masc 66 BASOR ELECTRIC SA 00:33:48 00:34:02 5:05
213 911 MORATAL GREGORI DAVID Masc 116 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2 00:32:09 00:34:02 5:05
214 910 BALBASTRE CAMARENA RAFAEL Masc 117 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 1 00:32:08 00:34:02 5:05
215 924 FORNET TORMO VICTOR Masc 118 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 1 00:32:07 00:34:03 5:05
216 83 GONZÁLEZ PELLICER JESÚS Masc 67 00:33:02 00:34:06 5:05
217 166 CASTELL SANFÉLIX JOSÉ VICENTE Masc 68 VICKY FOODS 00:32:54 00:34:06 5:05
218 175 LOBO COLOMINAS EDUARDO Masc 69 VICKY FOODS 00:33:01 00:34:06 5:05
219 496 ROS SELFA RAFA Masc 119 GANDIA 2 DÍGAME 00:33:59 00:34:06 5:05
220 1044 PLA PONS VICENTE Masc 120 FERTILIZANTES BRANDT GABRIEL MATEOS 00:33:40 00:34:09 5:06
221 1043 CANET FERRER JOAQUIN EDUARDO Masc 121 FERTILIZANTES BRANDT GABRIEL MATEOS 00:33:41 00:34:09 5:06
222 514 SALES JUAN LIDIA Fem 20 DS GANDIA - 11 00:34:00 00:34:19 5:07
223 515 IGLESIAS PEIRÓ PALOMA Fem 21 DS GANDIA - 11 00:34:01 00:34:19 5:07
224 581 FEIJOO JUAN PABLO Masc 122 COMPRAS 00:33:35 00:34:20 5:07
225 1158 BERNABEU HERNANDEZ SOFIA Fem 22 BOMBERS TITOS GANDIA 00:33:53 00:34:21 5:08
226 1159 GARCÍA GALIANO SERGIO Masc 123 BOMBERS TITOS GANDIA 00:33:55 00:34:21 5:08
227 714 PELLICER BALLESTER JOSE Masc 124 ODEC D2 00:32:51 00:34:22 5:08
228 143 SAVALL GARRIDO OSCAR Masc 70 VICKY FOODS 00:34:05 00:34:23 5:08
229 495 MARTINEZ BARON TONI Masc 125 GANDIA 2 DÍGAME 00:34:16 00:34:23 5:08
230 1269 FELIPE RODRIGO JOSE MARIA Masc 71 JOBA EVENTOS SL 00:34:01 00:34:27 5:08
231 406 PALOMINO BERMEJO DANIEL Masc 126 MORATAL PALOMINO 02 00:34:03 00:34:29 5:09
232 526 ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS ALMUDENA Fem 23 DS GANDIA - 32 00:34:05 00:34:31 5:09
233 346 YUPANGUI LARGO DILSON Masc 72 NTGAS 00:33:27 00:34:34 5:10
234 194 ROSELLÓ MORATAL YANNICK Masc 73 VICKY FOODS 00:33:27 00:34:35 5:10
235 193 GINER I MARTI FRANCISCO Masc 74 VICKY FOODS 00:33:28 00:34:36 5:10
236 455 SALAZAR FERNÁNDEZ HÉCTOR Masc 127 SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA 2 00:34:08 00:34:39 5:10
237 257 PÉREZ BLANCO NURIA Fem 13 DS GANDIA 00:34:22 00:34:41 5:11
238 1010 SENDRA ALEMANY JOEL Masc 128 MOLL MOTOR F 00:34:33 00:34:44 5:11
239 839 ROVIRA GARCIA RAFAEL Masc 129 FCC 4 00:34:34 00:34:51 5:12
240 1045 MARQUEZ BENITEZ MANOLI Fem 24 FCC 2 00:34:43 00:34:51 5:12
241 200 ORTOLÁ ROMERO CONCEPCIÓN Fem 25 NAPOLITANA 00:34:43 00:34:53 5:13
242 926 MEDINA SERRANO RUBEN Masc 75 RUBEN MEDINA 00:33:25 00:34:53 5:13
243 816 MARTÍ SIGNES GASPAR Masc 130 JUMEL-1 00:34:26 00:34:53 5:13
244 618 CABANILLES MARTÍ MARCOS Masc 131 JORDÁ 3M1 00:34:46 00:34:55 5:13
245 617 LUCAS MAÑÓ GISELA Fem 26 JORDÁ 3M1 00:34:44 00:34:55 5:13
246 619 PÉREZ GALLARDO ROSARIO Fem 27 JORDÁ 3M1 00:34:44 00:34:55 5:13
247 814 GRANADOS LEA MANUEL Masc 132 JUMEL-1 00:34:31 00:34:56 5:13
248 269 BOLO GRACIA JOSEP Masc 76 DS GANDIA 00:34:47 00:35:09 5:15
249 1058 BOQUERA FERRER MODESTO Masc 133 ESOCIETY 00:34:15 00:35:10 5:15
250 1059 GOMEZ ALBEROLA OSCAR Masc 134 ESOCIETY 00:34:16 00:35:11 5:15
251 393 FERRANDIS GARCIA CARLOS Masc 135 ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. 00:34:04 00:35:15 5:16
252 390 MORANT LLORCA JOAN Masc 136 ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. 00:34:04 00:35:15 5:16
253 391 MARTI MORANT BORJA Masc 137 ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. 00:34:05 00:35:15 5:16
254 392 MARÍ BERBEGALL ALBERTO Masc 138 ACTIVOS NOCLAM, S.L. 00:34:04 00:35:16 5:16
255 681 ALGABA CARRASCO CARLOS Masc 139 ABECETER@S 4 00:34:42 00:35:17 5:16
256 797 MARAVILLA TARRAZONA JOAN Masc 140 COMMUNITY MANAGER OF ABAD SOLA 00:34:40 00:35:17 5:16
257 798 NIETO AROCA CRISTINA Fem 28 COMMUNITY MANAGER OF ABAD SOLA 00:34:40 00:35:17 5:16
258 586 VIDAL FAUS ALBERT Masc 141 PACHANGUITA 00:34:22 00:35:18 5:16
259 351 TOMAS REQUENA DANIEL Masc 77 NTGAS 00:34:13 00:35:19 5:16
260 513 DOMÉNECH CARDONA CRISTINA Fem 29 DS GANDIA - 11 00:35:08 00:35:24 5:17
261 973 CASAS POYATOS JUAN Masc 142 PEISA 00:34:50 00:35:25 5:17
262 124 VASILEV DICHEV IVAYLO Masc 78 VICKY FOODS 00:35:08 00:35:25 5:17
263 120 PETKOV BORIS Masc 79 VICKY FOODS 00:35:10 00:35:25 5:17
264 47 ALBORCH LOPEZ ALBA Fem 14 VICKY FOODS 00:35:11 00:35:25 5:17
265 677 AURA NULES JAVI Masc 143 ABECETER@S 3 00:34:38 00:35:27 5:17
266 678 SALVADOR MORET ENRIQUE Masc 144 ABECETER@S 3 00:34:38 00:35:27 5:17
267 676 RIBES VICEDO LUCÍA Fem 30 ABECETER@S 3 00:34:38 00:35:27 5:17
268 1214 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ NAHUEL Masc 145 LISIADOS 00:35:08 00:35:30 5:18
269 449 MONTANER LLEDO LAURA Fem 31 VIDAL PLAYA GANDIA 00:34:49 00:35:32 5:18
270 1013 VERCHER MARTINEZ DANIEL Masc 146 MOLL MOTOR G 00:35:27 00:35:37 5:19
271 277 CHICO SAMANIEGO FRANCISCO Masc 80 DS GANDIA 00:35:18 00:35:38 5:19
272 556 TERCERO MATEO ÀNGELA Fem 32 CALDERON 1 00:34:54 00:35:39 5:19
273 557 SANTATECLA BOHIGUES MACARENA Fem 33 CALDERON 1 00:34:54 00:35:39 5:19
274 133 SIMIZ VERONICA Fem 15 VICKY FOODS 00:35:28 00:35:40 5:19
275 99 ESTRUCH CAMARENA MARIA Fem 34 CUADRADO 00:34:38 00:35:40 5:19
276 1196 GUERRA TORTOSA PACO Masc 147 #LA GANDIA QUE VOLEM. PLG 00:35:20 00:35:40 5:19
277 155 KONJUHI MUHAMET Masc 81 VICKY FOODS 00:34:18 00:35:41 5:20
278 98 ESCRIVA GARCIA FERNANDO Masc 148 CUADRADO 00:34:39 00:35:41 5:20
279 137 GARCIA GARCIA SALVADOR Masc 82 VICKY FOODS 00:34:19 00:35:41 5:20
280 130 RODRÍGUEZ FERRER DAVID Masc 83 VICKY FOODS 00:34:18 00:35:42 5:20
281 142 MASCARELL TARRAZO ENRIQUE Masc 84 VICKY FOODS 00:35:37 00:35:44 5:20
282 993 MOLL ORENGO JAVIER Masc 149 MOLL MOTOR A 00:35:28 00:35:44 5:20
283 992 MOLL ORENGO VÍCTOR Masc 150 MOLL MOTOR A 00:35:31 00:35:44 5:20
284 354 LORENTE BELDA ALBERTO Masc 85 NTGAS 00:34:43 00:35:47 5:20
285 355 SILVESTRE PAYAN JOSE FRANCISCO Masc 86 NTGAS 00:34:44 00:35:47 5:20
286 352 COSTA BOSCH JOSE MARIA Masc 87 NTGAS 00:34:42 00:35:47 5:20
287 350 BARBER RODRIGUEZ JAUME Masc 88 NTGAS 00:34:41 00:35:47 5:20
288 363 MORAL BENAVENT SALVADOR Masc 89 NTGAS 00:34:37 00:35:47 5:20
289 656 LERMA CASTELLÓ CLARA Fem 35 LOS LERMASHIAN 00:35:48 00:35:54 5:22
290 1266 ZARCO JUAN Masc 90 Pezasan 00:35:10 00:36:04 5:23
291 627 GARCIA MORATAL NICO Masc 151 BASOR MEN GREEN TEAM 00:35:50 00:36:06 5:23
292 630 SERRA JOSÉ Masc 152 BASOR MEN GREEN TEAM 00:35:52 00:36:07 5:23
293 590 CAMILO CRISTIAN Masc 153 ALEHOP RUNNERS 00:35:18 00:36:09 5:24
294 504 CARBÓ MONCHO SONIA Fem 36 DS GANDIA - 8 00:35:49 00:36:09 5:24
295 503 FRANQUET AMOR BLANCA Fem 37 DS GANDIA - 8 00:35:50 00:36:09 5:24
296 991 MOLL MARTÍNEZ ANDRÉS Masc 154 MOLL MOTOR A 00:34:50 00:36:15 5:25
297 1198 GADEA PUCHOL JOVI Masc 155 ACUDE PLG 00:35:55 00:36:16 5:25
298 1199 MAS PARDO JAIME Masc 156 ACUDE PLG 00:35:58 00:36:16 5:25
299 75 HMATA HMATA HAYAT Fem 38 ROSEGON 00:36:04 00:36:19 5:25
300 49 GARCIA VILLARRUBIA ENRIQUE Masc 91 VICKY FOODS 00:36:07 00:36:19 5:25
301 74 EL MOUDDEN FADOUA Fem 39 ROSEGON 00:36:07 00:36:19 5:25
302 957 PAISAN RUIZ LUIS Masc 92 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:34:26 00:36:22 5:26
303 428 VILANOVA EGEA DAVID Masc 157 LOS SOSIOS MIII 00:35:42 00:36:23 5:26
304 430 SANCHIS GARCIA ASTILLERO FERNANDO Masc 158 LOS SOSIOS MIII 00:35:44 00:36:23 5:26
305 1241 VILLANUEVA MARÍN OSCAR Masc 159 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 3 00:35:43 00:36:24 5:26
306 1240 ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ ALBERTO Masc 160 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 3 00:35:43 00:36:24 5:26
307 136 GARRIGÓS MASCARELL INMACULADA Fem 16 VICKY FOODS 00:36:18 00:36:27 5:26
308 185 MORATAL PELLICER FERNANDO Masc 93 VICKY FOODS 00:36:19 00:36:27 5:26
309 539 GARCIA SERRANO TONI Masc 161 CORTECERO ABOGADOS 00:34:40 00:36:36 5:28
310 540 CORTECERO FERNANDEZ MACARIO Masc 162 CORTECERO ABOGADOS 00:34:41 00:36:36 5:28
311 52 RIBADA BÓDALO IVÁN Masc 94 VICKY FOODS 00:36:29 00:36:39 5:28
312 270 MENGUAL ANTÓN PAULA Fem 17 DS GANDIA 00:36:34 00:36:41 5:29
313 1130 SÁNCHEZ OCHOA JOSE MANUEL Masc 163 CITROSOL 3 00:36:08 00:36:43 5:29
314 1071 CANAL RADA CARLOS Masc 95 ESIC 00:35:48 00:36:44 5:29
315 402 SANCHIS ORTIZ BEATRIZ Fem 40 MORATAL PALOMINO 01 00:36:20 00:36:46 5:29
316 595 JUAN GREGORI PEDRO NOLASCO Masc 164 FAST&FURIOUS 00:35:50 00:36:51 5:30
317 607 GREGORI DELLA ENRIC Masc 165 CRACKS 00:36:05 00:36:52 5:30
318 286 VILLANUEVA ANGUIES JUAN FRANCISCO Masc 96 TEIKA 00:34:56 00:36:55 5:31
319 987 PRIETO AMAT MARINA Fem 41 NAIRN TELECOM 00:36:31 00:37:04 5:32
320 988 FUSTER FEDERICO Masc 166 NAIRN TELECOM 00:36:31 00:37:04 5:32
321 42 ESTRUCH ALBERT Masc 97 VICKY FOODS 00:35:54 00:37:05 5:32
322 641 MIRALLES ORTOLÀ AITOR Masc 167 LOS RÁPIDOS TBP 00:35:56 00:37:05 5:32
323 638 LENIS CASTAÑEDA JHONY Masc 168 LOS RÁPIDOS TBP 00:35:55 00:37:05 5:32
324 644 OLIVER PELLICER DAVID Masc 169 TBP A TOPE 00:36:00 00:37:09 5:32
325 1094 BELTRÁN GONZALO Masc 98 CLEAN DREAMS 00:36:26 00:37:13 5:33
326 635 MIRET MOLIÓ TONI Masc 170 TBP A TOPE 00:36:08 00:37:18 5:34
327 658 SÁENZ DE JUANO LERMA VICENTE Masc 171 LOS LERMASHIAN 00:37:14 00:37:20 5:34
328 657 LERMA ESCRIVÁ PAULA Fem 42 LOS LERMASHIAN 00:37:12 00:37:20 5:34
329 451 SALINAS REQUENA JOAQUIN Masc 172 VIDAL PLAYA GANDIA 00:36:40 00:37:22 5:35
330 250 ESTEVE PONS VICENTE Masc 99 LA&MIA 00:37:25 00:37:25 5:35
331 674 MIGUEL XAIXO VANESSA Fem 43 ABECETER@S 2 00:36:37 00:37:25 5:35
332 582 BOLAÑOS MORENO MARIO DAVID Masc 173 ALEHOP LOGÍSTICA 00:36:39 00:37:30 5:36
333 400 CARBÓ MARTÍ GABRIELA Fem 44 ARK2 00:36:28 00:37:33 5:36
334 401 BOIX RAMÓN IGNACIO Masc 174 ARK2 00:36:28 00:37:33 5:36
335 931 GREGORI PERELLO ANA Fem 18 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:36:37 00:37:39 5:37
336 214 ARNAIZ HERNÁNDEZ VICTOR Masc 100 DAMARC AGROBOTIC 00:37:04 00:37:40 5:37
337 230 SERRANO HERNANDIS LAURE Masc 101 TEIKA 00:35:55 00:37:47 5:38
338 1180 GRIMALT RAUL Masc 175 RL 00:37:01 00:37:49 5:38
339 715 DOMINGUEZ MASCARELL AMPARO Fem 45 ODEC T1 00:36:19 00:37:49 5:38
340 713 MARTÍNEZ DE LA MATA JOSÉ AGUSTÍN Masc 176 ODEC D2 00:36:19 00:37:50 5:39
341 679 POVEDA AMADOR JUAN Masc 177 ABECETER@S 4 00:36:51 00:37:50 5:39
342 680 VIDAL CARDONA IVÁN Masc 178 ABECETER@S 4 00:36:52 00:37:50 5:39
343 682 MELO CAMARENA MÓNICA Fem 46 ABECETER@S 4 00:36:53 00:37:50 5:39
344 717 GREGORI ESTEVE RAMÓN Masc 179 ODEC T1 00:36:20 00:37:50 5:39
345 295 ALFARO APARISI PACO Masc 102 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:36:44 00:37:53 5:39
346 418 LARA COMPANY JAVIER Masc 180 LLEONETIS 00:37:54 00:37:54 5:40
347 427 FERNÁNDEZ CALABRIA TONI Masc 181 LOS SOSIOS MIII 00:37:13 00:37:55 5:40
348 640 BRAVO CORONADO JOSEP Masc 182 LOS RÁPIDOS TBP 00:36:47 00:37:57 5:40
349 1133 GODOY MARTÍNEZ JUAN Masc 183 CITROSOL 3.2 00:37:19 00:38:00 5:40
350 1131 GREGORI BAILLOT NOEMI Fem 47 CITROSOL 3.2 00:37:19 00:38:00 5:40
351 394 ESCRIVA MARTINEZ SERGI Masc 184 SERGI ESCRIVA FOTOGRAFIA 00:37:31 00:38:12 5:42
352 395 CUTUI DUCU Masc 185 SERGI ESCRIVA FOTOGRAFIA 00:37:32 00:38:12 5:42
353 396 ESTRUCH ESTRUCH VICENT Masc 186 ESTRUCH ABOGADOS 00:37:55 00:38:13 5:42
354 398 GREGORI TAVALLO AMPARO Fem 48 ESTRUCH ABOGADOS 00:37:56 00:38:14 5:43
355 399 NAVARRO SALVA MERCE Fem 49 ESTRUCH ABOGADOS 00:37:57 00:38:14 5:43
356 397 GARCIA SAMPABLO ANTONI Masc 187 ESTRUCH ABOGADOS 00:37:56 00:38:14 5:43
357 15 ROMERO CAMPS DAVID Masc 103 VICKY FOODS 00:37:58 00:38:14 5:43
358 577 MAHIQUES TAVERNER ANABEL Fem 50 CHICAS 00:37:33 00:38:15 5:43
359 1139 HERNANDEZ CRUAÑES IGNACIO Masc 188 DESTILERIAS FERRI 00:37:51 00:38:15 5:43
360 986 PARDO GARCIA DAVID Fem 19 NTGAS 00:37:13 00:38:17 5:43
361 362 MINUESA MARTINEZ RICARDO Masc 104 NTGAS 00:37:08 00:38:17 5:43
362 518 RAMÍREZ BELLOCH GEMMA Fem 51 DS GANDIA - 15 00:37:58 00:38:18 5:43
363 517 SORIANO PAYÁ ALICIA Fem 52 DS GANDIA - 15 00:38:00 00:38:21 5:43
364 516 ESTRUCH GREGORI ADRIANA Fem 53 DS GANDIA - 15 00:38:01 00:38:22 5:44
365 1211 CORDERO SAEZ FIDEL Masc 189 SARRIO'S TASK FORCE 00:37:44 00:38:24 5:44
366 1210 GÁLVEZ GARCÍA SEBASTIÁN Masc 190 SARRIO'S TASK FORCE 00:37:42 00:38:24 5:44
367 1208 SENDRA PARDO ANDREU Masc 191 SARRIO'S TASK FORCE 00:37:43 00:38:24 5:44
368 1278 OLTRA ESPARTANO TONI Masc 105 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 00:37:15 00:38:26 5:44
369 1092 CABRERA COLOMER PABLO Masc 106 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 00:37:15 00:38:26 5:44
370 921 ALBORCH PEIRO ERNESTO Masc 192 SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2 00:36:38 00:38:28 5:44
371 912 MORENO BENAVENT SERGIO Masc 193 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2 00:36:39 00:38:28 5:44
372 917 MORENO BENAVENT JOSE LUIS Masc 194 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2 00:36:39 00:38:28 5:44
373 532 LÓPEZ GALIANO ADRIÁN Masc 195 DISARP 1 00:37:40 00:38:33 5:45
374 536 IBÁÑEZ MIÑANA JOSE Masc 196 DISARP 2 00:37:43 00:38:33 5:45
375 535 SANZ GARCÍA JOAN Masc 197 DISARP 2 00:37:44 00:38:33 5:45
376 531 ESCOLANO ENGUIX JAVIER Masc 198 DISARP 1 00:37:39 00:38:33 5:45
377 485 DEUSA MORENO CAROL Fem 54 ENTRETÉS 00:37:26 00:38:40 5:46
378 604 ABAD SERRA MARCOS Masc 199 BRUTEA 00:38:46 00:38:46 5:47
379 1064 REOLID MARTÍNEZ MIGUEL Masc 200 REOLID 00:37:46 00:38:46 5:47
380 1065 ROLANDO JUSTINAS Masc 107 ESIC 00:37:54 00:38:49 5:47
381 653 ORDINES NAVARRO CARLES Masc 201 LA RETAGUARDIA 00:38:44 00:38:52 5:48
382 609 LUCAS ESPÍ ÓSCAR Masc 202 CRACKS 00:38:01 00:38:53 5:48
383 369 SANTOS FERRER PABLO Masc 108 NTGAS 00:37:42 00:38:55 5:49
384 358 CONTRERAS VIVAS CONCHIN Fem 20 NTGAS 00:37:42 00:38:55 5:49
385 368 SANTANDREU TERRADES BERNARDO JAVIER Masc 109 NTGAS 00:37:42 00:38:55 5:49
386 1031 ORTOLA GUIXOT ALVARO Masc 203 MARIAENRIQUEZ-C 00:38:22 00:38:56 5:49
387 1032 VERDÚ ESCRIVÀ RICARD Masc 204 MARIAENRIQUEZ-C 00:38:23 00:38:56 5:49
388 778 VIDAL PALOMARES JUAN RAMON Masc 205 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 2 00:38:57 00:38:58 5:49
389 777 ASUMU NSANG CONCEPCIÓN Fem 55 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 2 00:38:56 00:38:59 5:49
390 315 ALTUR SANCHEZ SERGIO Masc 110 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:44 00:38:59 5:49
391 994 BERTO FERNANDEZ SALVA Masc 206 MOLL MOTOR A 00:38:46 00:38:59 5:49
392 589 PINO EZEQUIEL Masc 207 PACHANGUITA 00:38:11 00:38:59 5:49
393 1145 VIDAL CARDONA OSCAR Masc 208 CARMELITES 1 00:38:13 00:39:01 5:49
394 1144 MERINO GUERRERO JAVIER Masc 209 CARMELITES 1 00:38:10 00:39:01 5:49
395 493 MESTRE LLORCA PACO Masc 210 BORUMBALLA DEL MONTÓ 00:38:57 00:39:06 5:50
396 494 FERRI SANCHIS BORJA Masc 211 BORUMBALLA DEL MONTÓ 00:38:53 00:39:06 5:50
397 492 BLASCO SANCHIS PAU Masc 212 BORUMBALLA DEL MONTÓ 00:38:57 00:39:06 5:50
398 491 CATALÀ MOLL LAURA Fem 56 BORUMBALLA DEL MONTÓ 00:38:57 00:39:07 5:50
399 3 VELASCO BECERRA AURORA Fem 21 VICKY FOODS 00:39:04 00:39:07 5:50
400 221 GEMMA PAREDES GEMMA Fem 22 TEIKA 00:37:12 00:39:13 5:51
401 963 ESPIGA COGORRO DANIEL Masc 111 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:38:15 00:39:23 5:53
402 930 RAMIREZ ALBERT ISABEL Fem 23 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:38:16 00:39:23 5:53
403 585 MAURI RAMIREZ JORGE Masc 213 ALEHOP LOGÍSTICA 00:38:32 00:39:26 5:53
404 588 SEMPERE CALATAYUD MARIO Masc 214 PACHANGUITA 00:38:31 00:39:26 5:53
405 433 BELENGUER ESTER Fem 57 ACUSTTEL 00:37:52 00:39:34 5:55
406 431 MARANT VINCENT Masc 215 ACUSTTEL 00:37:52 00:39:34 5:55
407 432 BONO SERGIO Masc 216 ACUSTTEL 00:37:54 00:39:34 5:55
408 434 MIRALLES IÑAKI Masc 217 ACUSTTEL 00:37:53 00:39:35 5:55
409 831 MORENO BERTO SALVADOR Masc 218 FCC 2 00:39:15 00:39:38 5:55
410 414 PORTALÉS I MARTÍ VICENT RICARD Masc 219 VI.DA. ESTILISTES 00:38:28 00:39:40 5:55
411 413 SAURA PAYA JAVIER DAVID Masc 220 VI.DA. ESTILISTES 00:38:28 00:39:41 5:55
412 1063 REOLID MARTÍNEZ DAVID Masc 221 REOLID 00:38:41 00:39:41 5:55
413 135 BELDA MARCOS JOSE Masc 112 VICKY FOODS 00:39:26 00:39:43 5:56
414 454 GÓMEZ CALAFAT MONTSE Fem 58 SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA 00:39:24 00:39:53 5:57
415 378 LLORCA JOSE Masc 113 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 00:39:26 00:39:54 5:58
416 639 GRAU RIERA ANDREA Masc 222 TBP CON CALMA 00:38:46 00:39:56 5:58
417 637 VÉLEZ CASTELLANOS ARTUR Masc 223 TBP CON CALMA 00:38:45 00:39:56 5:58
418 456 FAUS MIRET GRACIA Fem 59 SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA 2 00:39:27 00:39:57 5:58
419 1066 BERRERA FERNANDEZ DAVID Masc 114 ESIC 00:39:00 00:39:57 5:58
420 382 ALMIÑANA MARTINEZ JORGE Masc 115 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 00:38:36 00:40:02 5:59
421 785 AGUDELO RIOS DARWIN Masc 224 BAYREN 2 00:38:50 00:40:04 5:59
422 786 LLORCA PÉREZ JAIME Masc 225 BAYREN 2 00:38:51 00:40:04 5:59
423 788 MOSQUEIRA CHAVEZ ÁNGEL Masc 226 BAYREN 3 00:38:42 00:40:04 5:59
424 787 ULL RUIZ JOSE Masc 227 BAYREN 2 00:38:53 00:40:05 5:59
425 649 MENZOUAR AHMED Masc 228 ELS GRANERA 00:40:02 00:40:07 5:59
426 272 HERRERO NUÑO DOLORES Fem 24 DS GANDIA 00:39:45 00:40:07 5:59
427 594 RAMÍREZ RONALD Masc 229 FAST&FURIOUS 00:39:06 00:40:07 5:59
428 410 CEBRIÁ GINER AMPARO Fem 60 CLÍNICAS MOLTÓ 00:40:08 00:40:08 5:59
429 974 BAÑULS ALMIÑANA JAVIER Masc 230 PEISA 00:39:33 00:40:09 5:59
430 971 LARIO DOMINGUEZ MILA Fem 61 PEISA 00:39:34 00:40:09 5:59
431 972 ABAD PUIG ALEJANDRO Masc 231 PEISA 00:39:26 00:40:10 6:00
432 411 MONZO PUIG AINA Fem 62 CLÍNICAS MOLTÓ 00:40:13 00:40:13 6:00
433 407 MOLTÓ GARCÍA ROBERTO Masc 232 CLÍNICA MOLTÓ 00:39:09 00:40:13 6:00
434 409 PUIG MOYA JAVI Masc 233 CLÍNICA MOLTÓ 00:39:09 00:40:14 6:00
435 408 MOLTÓ GARCÍA ELIA Fem 63 CLÍNICA MOLTÓ 00:39:21 00:40:14 6:00
436 41 SIGNES REY BORJA Masc 116 VICKY FOODS 00:38:49 00:40:18 6:01
437 212 SIGNES SANCHIS CARLOS Masc 117 MUTUA UNIVERSAL 00:38:48 00:40:19 6:01
438 1165 ROMAGUERA SALORT LUIS SILVESTRE Masc 234 MEDIOLANUM GANDIA 00:39:57 00:40:24 6:02
439 1164 VIDAL RUBIOLS GRACIA Fem 64 MEDIOLANUM GANDIA 00:39:57 00:40:24 6:02
440 1163 MARTÍ GADEA IGNACIO MIGUEL Masc 235 MEDIOLANUM GANDIA 00:39:58 00:40:24 6:02
441 1162 PERET NOGUERA PAU Masc 236 MEDIOLANUM GANDIA 00:39:59 00:40:24 6:02
442 977 ARTES LORENTE CARLES Masc 237 PEISA 00:39:41 00:40:25 6:02
443 580 AILÍN MENDOZA ROCÍO Fem 65 COMPRAS 00:39:41 00:40:25 6:02
444 365 NOVELL GAVILA MIGUEL ANGEL Masc 118 NTGAS 00:39:17 00:40:26 6:02
445 95 BLASCO HIDALGO ELOY Masc 238 BOCADITO 00:39:25 00:40:29 6:02
446 93 BOSCÁ PEIRÓ ARTURO Masc 239 BOCADITO 00:39:26 00:40:30 6:02
447 94 CAÑAMÁS MORELLI PAULA Fem 66 BOCADITO 00:39:26 00:40:30 6:02
448 361 MARTIN BALLESTEROS AZUCENA Fem 25 NTGAS 00:39:22 00:40:34 6:03
449 366 PIERA AMOR ALEJANDRO Masc 119 NTGAS 00:39:26 00:40:34 6:03
450 913 NARANJO RUBIO GERARDO Masc 240 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 2 00:38:45 00:40:35 6:04
451 767 PEIRO FUSTER ALICIA Fem 67 J BARBER - CORREDORAS 00:40:07 00:40:36 6:04
452 768 FRANCH DASI PAULA Fem 68 J BARBER - CORREDORAS 00:40:07 00:40:36 6:04
453 765 GINER PASTOR M JOSE Fem 69 J BARBER - CORREDORAS 00:40:07 00:40:36 6:04
454 31 ROBLES SERRANO HILARIO Masc 120 VICKY FOODS 00:40:16 00:40:37 6:04
455 30 YUPA VEGA MIGUEL ANGEL Masc 121 VICKY FOODS 00:40:17 00:40:38 6:04
456 357 CAMARENA MARTINEZ LOLA Fem 26 NTGAS 00:39:28 00:40:39 6:04
457 160 USCATEGUI JOSE Masc 122 VICKY FOODS 00:38:46 00:40:39 6:04
458 359 GARCIA PLA VICENT Masc 123 NTGAS 00:39:28 00:40:40 6:04
459 347 PARDO PEIRO JOSE DAVID Masc 124 NTGAS 00:39:33 00:40:40 6:04
460 348 WAUTERS RIPOLL PETRA Fem 27 NTGAS 00:39:32 00:40:40 6:04
461 360 GRIMALT SIGNES JAVIER Masc 125 NTGAS 00:39:33 00:40:40 6:04
462 349 PEREZ GARCIA DIEGO Masc 126 NTGAS 00:39:33 00:40:40 6:04
463 356 CALATAYUD SOLER TRINO Masc 127 NTGAS 00:39:46 00:40:56 6:07
464 1192 FEBRER PEIRÓ IRENE Fem 70 EL TRIO DE LES TORTUGUES 00:40:19 00:40:56 6:07
465 220 BARBER CASTELLÁ NICOLÁS Masc 128 TEIKA 00:38:59 00:40:57 6:07
466 719 PISTONI DURÁN LUIS Masc 241 ODEC T2 00:39:25 00:40:59 6:07
467 683 CASTELLO IJARRO MIGUEL Masc 242 EUROPREVEN 00:39:54 00:40:59 6:07
468 685 CALABUIG MARTINEZ GEMA Fem 71 EUROPREVEN 00:39:51 00:40:59 6:07
469 942 MONTANER SOLBES PAULA Fem 28 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:39:59 00:41:00 6:07
470 961 GONZALEZ CASTELLANO CRISTINA Fem 29 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:39:59 00:41:00 6:07
471 716 GEA BARRANTES RAQUEL Fem 72 ODEC T1 00:39:26 00:41:00 6:07
472 235 LLORET BORONAT VALENTÍN Masc 129 TEIKA 00:39:03 00:41:03 6:08
473 245 BLASCO SANCHO NATALIA Fem 30 TEIKA 00:39:07 00:41:05 6:08
474 1193 BLASCO PLA JOSEP Masc 243 EL TRIO DE LES TORTUGUES 00:40:25 00:41:05 6:08
475 1194 POZUELO ACAYOS Mª DOLORES Fem 73 EL TRIO DE LES TORTUGUES 00:40:26 00:41:06 6:08
476 423 MAÑO MORAGUES QUIQUE Masc 244 AVANZAMOS 1 00:39:40 00:41:17 6:10
477 248 AZARA ESCRIVA CARLOS Masc 130 TEIKA 00:39:20 00:41:18 6:10
478 424 ARTES MESTRE RUBEN Masc 245 AVANZAMOS 1 00:39:42 00:41:19 6:10
479 1088 MUÑOZ I GREGORI GISELA Fem 74 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 00:40:08 00:41:20 6:10
480 1087 PONS ALBUIXECH JOSE ANTONIO Masc 246 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 00:40:08 00:41:20 6:10
481 192 RIPOLL BOIGUES ENCARNA Fem 31 VICKY FOODS 00:40:53 00:41:21 6:10
482 1201 CARBO MALONDA CLARA Fem 75 JURIDICS TEAM 00:40:43 00:41:33 6:12
483 1202 CAPELLINO CISCAR SILVIA Fem 76 JURIDICS TEAM 00:40:42 00:41:33 6:12
484 1200 PASTOR PINTO LAURA Fem 77 JURIDICS TEAM 00:40:43 00:41:33 6:12
485 626 MARTÍ FERRANDIS MARÍA Fem 78 MAR Y SOL 00:41:22 00:41:37 6:13
486 887 ESCOTO GOMAR MARC Masc 247 SOPA DE REI 00:39:56 00:41:37 6:13
487 625 RUBIO BENAVENT SOLEDAD Fem 79 MAR Y SOL 00:41:22 00:41:38 6:13
488 628 CAMARENA CATALÁ RUBÉN Masc 248 MAR Y SOL 00:41:23 00:41:38 6:13
489 720 PRATS SIMÓ FANI Fem 80 ODEC T2 00:40:07 00:41:44 6:14
490 812 CERVERA ANGELA Fem 81 LAS GLAMOUROSAS DE ABAD SOLA 00:41:02 00:41:47 6:14
491 813 NADAL NURIA Fem 82 LAS GLAMOUROSAS DE ABAD SOLA 00:41:01 00:41:48 6:14
492 811 TORREGROSA GRACIA Fem 83 LAS GLAMOUROSAS DE ABAD SOLA 00:41:02 00:41:48 6:14
493 739 JUAN FUSTER VICENTE Masc 249 TEAM CORREDORES 00:41:04 00:41:49 6:14
494 741 FRAQUET ORENGO MARIA JOSE Fem 84 TEAM CORREDORES 00:41:03 00:41:49 6:14
495 742 MORENO JIMENEZ JOSEFA Fem 85 TEAM CORREDORES 00:41:03 00:41:50 6:14
496 990 PORTA MAINE ESTEFANIA Fem 86 AVALON HOME 00:40:35 00:41:50 6:14
497 989 PART SERVER EDUARDO Masc 250 AVALON HOME 00:40:35 00:41:50 6:14
498 1011 BLAY ALBALAT JUAN JOSÉ Masc 251 MOLL MOTOR G 00:41:40 00:41:51 6:15
499 1232 GARCÍA ESCUDERO VANESSA Fem 32 ADM 00:40:10 00:41:52 6:15
500 855 GONGA IZQUIERDO GUADALUPE Fem 87 FCC 9 00:41:34 00:41:55 6:16
501 597 SERGI VINCENZO Masc 252 FAST&FURIOUS 00:41:08 00:41:57 6:16
502 306 SANCHIS FUSTER ROSA MARÍA Fem 33 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:41:50 00:41:57 6:16
503 1226 FERRER ALEMANY VICENTA Fem 34 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 00:41:49 00:41:57 6:16
504 321 BOTELLO PÉREZ ANA BELÉN Fem 35 BAYREN SA. - HOTEL RH BAYREN 00:40:47 00:42:01 6:16
505 995 MARTÍNEZ IBAÑEZ HÉCTOR Masc 253 MOLL MOTOR B 00:41:49 00:42:02 6:16
506 1250 GONZÁLEZ GARCIA JUANJO Masc 131 ZOOKÖ 00:40:26 00:42:02 6:16
507 602 CASTILLO HERNÁNDEZ IRENE Fem 88 BRUTEA 00:41:13 00:42:05 6:17
508 573 CARBÓ MARTÍ MERCEDES Fem 89 PASEITO 00:41:22 00:42:06 6:17
509 327 CAAMAÑO IGLESIAS JAVIER Masc 132 BAYREN SA. - HOTEL RH BAYREN 00:40:41 00:42:09 6:17
510 873 KICHCOV GEORGI Masc 254 TURMETAL 2 00:41:13 00:42:23 6:20
511 1244 NOYA GERARDO Masc 255 TURMETAL 3 00:41:06 00:42:24 6:20
512 1243 VIANA CARLOS JULIÁN Masc 256 TURMETAL 3 00:41:05 00:42:26 6:20
513 886 PEIRO PUIG ALICIA Fem 90 PASTISSET DE TOMACA 00:40:45 00:42:27 6:20
514 871 CIRIZOLA CHRISTIAN Masc 257 TURMETAL 1 00:41:12 00:42:27 6:20
515 878 PEIRO MARTINEZ SILVIA Fem 91 TECNOESPORT 00:41:48 00:42:34 6:21
516 879 MAS MOLIO XELO Fem 36 TECNOESPORT GANDIA 00:41:49 00:42:34 6:21
517 877 ROS ROSELLO LOLES Fem 92 TECNOESPORT 00:41:47 00:42:34 6:21
518 881 ESCRIVA ISNARDO JUAN Masc 258 TECNOESPORT 00:41:47 00:42:34 6:21
519 264 PELLICER FRASQUET XAVIER Masc 133 DS GANDIA 00:42:12 00:42:37 6:22
520 33 FERNANDEZ ARCILLA GLORIA Fem 37 VICKY FOODS 00:41:24 00:42:43 6:23
521 66 TILL MAYAH Fem 38 VICKY FOODS 00:41:28 00:42:43 6:23
522 861 MARTINEZ TEBAR BEATRIZ Fem 93 FCC 10 00:42:29 00:42:52 6:24
523 862 MARTINEZ TEBAR NOEMI Fem 94 FCC 10 00:42:30 00:42:52 6:24
524 344 PARDO PEIRO HECTOR Masc 134 NTGAS 00:41:48 00:42:54 6:24
525 343 BORRAS SUÑER SONIA Masc 135 NTGAS 00:41:48 00:42:54 6:24
526 234 MARTINEZ CARREÑO LOURDES Fem 39 TEIKA 00:40:55 00:42:54 6:24
527 236 BORRÁS MÁS AÍDA Fem 40 TEIKA 00:40:54 00:42:54 6:24
528 218 PUIG MIÑANA MAGDA Fem 41 TEIKA 00:40:55 00:42:56 6:25
529 229 ESPI ALBERO RAMÓN Masc 136 TEIKA 00:40:58 00:42:57 6:25
530 651 CHAVELI COMPANY MARC Masc 259 ELS GRANERA 00:41:53 00:43:03 6:26
531 652 FERRANDO BOHIGUES PEPE Masc 260 ELS GRANERA 00:41:55 00:43:03 6:26
532 836 LOPEZ HEREDIA CRISTIAN GABRIEL Masc 261 FCC 4 00:42:43 00:43:06 6:26
533 330 TAGARICI LAURA Fem 42 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 00:41:46 00:43:17 6:28
534 322 PALOMARES VIDAL XIMO Masc 137 BAYREN SA. - HOTEL RH BAYREN 00:41:44 00:43:17 6:28
535 258 CISCAR VILA MIGUEL Masc 138 DS GANDIA 00:42:58 00:43:19 6:28
536 263 CORTELL PAVÍA MARIA NATIVIDAD Fem 43 DS GANDIA 00:43:02 00:43:19 6:28
537 262 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT LAURE Fem 44 DS GANDIA 00:43:02 00:43:19 6:28
538 751 LEON RUIZ RUDDY Masc 262 VALORA PREVENCION 00:43:13 00:43:23 6:29
539 962 JORNET MARGEREL CELIA HELENE Fem 45 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:42:32 00:43:39 6:31
540 1067 CASANOVA FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVARO Masc 263 LAS TRIX 00:42:56 00:43:48 6:32
541 38 PAUTA OCHOA YENNY PATRICIA Fem 46 VICKY FOODS 00:43:17 00:43:55 6:33
542 567 SOLER GINER IRENE Fem 95 FENÓMENAS 00:43:08 00:43:55 6:33
543 1248 LEÓN LORES ADRIANA Fem 47 ZOOKÖ 00:42:21 00:43:57 6:34
544 466 CALABUIG OLIVARES ANGELA Fem 96 MAMELLETA COPETI 00:42:22 00:43:59 6:34
545 475 GOMAR PONS MARIAM Fem 97 XOCOTANO 00:42:19 00:43:59 6:34
546 1068 RUIZ GARCÍA PAULA Fem 98 LAS TRIX 00:43:05 00:44:00 6:34
547 1272 HUERTA CRESPO JORDI Masc 264 INSTALACIONES DCB 00:43:16 00:44:02 6:34
548 1271 MONTALBAN TERRADES SANDRA Masc 265 INSTALACIONES DCB 00:43:16 00:44:02 6:34
549 1270 MALONDA BOSCA PACO Masc 266 INSTALACIONES DCB 00:43:16 00:44:02 6:34
550 324 SANCHEZ ECHEBARRIA GORKA Masc 139 BAYREN SA. - HOTEL RH BAYREN 00:42:46 00:44:17 6:37
551 791 FAYOS GÓMEZ SUSANA Fem 99 BAYREN 4 00:42:51 00:44:17 6:37
552 425 MICO GRANADOS MARIA Fem 100 AVANZAMOS 2 00:42:41 00:44:17 6:37
553 1056 SÁNCHEZ MC SWEENEY MANUEL Masc 267 ANDIAMO 00:43:29 00:44:25 6:38
554 429 LÓPEZ DA LA FRANCA RUIZ ANDRÉS Masc 268 LOS SOSIOS MIII 00:44:16 00:44:25 6:38
555 254 ALANDETE GERMÁN LLUÍS Masc 140 DS GANDIA 00:44:04 00:44:25 6:38
556 960 GOMEZ IVARS SANDRA Fem 48 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:43:25 00:44:28 6:38
557 1274 GARCIA MILLET ROSER Masc 141 POMPES FÚNEBRES GUIXA S.L. 00:44:17 00:44:35 6:39
558 1273 RAMOS FUSTER JUANJO Masc 142 POMPES FÚNEBRES GUIXA S.L. 00:44:18 00:44:35 6:39
559 718 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL ROSALIA Fem 101 ODEC T2 00:43:00 00:44:37 6:40
560 978 MOLL GARRIGÓS PEPE Masc 143 PAIDOS DENIA S.A. 00:44:11 00:44:40 6:40
561 870 MARGARIT SERGIO Masc 269 TURMETAL 1 00:43:31 00:44:42 6:40
562 445 MASCARELL CLOQUELL MONTSE Fem 102 CASHPATRI 00:43:58 00:44:42 6:40
563 442 PEREZ ORENGO SUSANA Fem 103 CASHPATRI 00:44:00 00:44:42 6:40
564 444 GARCIA MORAGUES CARMINA Fem 104 CASHPATRI 00:44:00 00:44:42 6:40
565 443 SIMO SANCHIS CARMINA Fem 105 CASHPATRI 00:43:59 00:44:43 6:40
566 1012 MIÑANA ORENGO PEPE Masc 270 MOLL MOTOR G 00:43:12 00:44:44 6:41
567 1247 MENDIETA BOIX BERNA Masc 144 ZOOKÖ 00:43:09 00:44:44 6:41
568 1015 PASTOR CRUZ LUCERO Fem 49 MOLL MOTOR 00:44:50 00:45:04 6:44
569 1143 MARTINEZ TORRES FRANCISCO Masc 271 CARMELITES 1 00:44:18 00:45:06 6:44
570 420 FERNANDEZ PEINADO NATALIA Fem 106 LAS DAMARCLIP 00:44:34 00:45:17 6:46
571 421 GILABERT RAMON MAITE Fem 107 LAS DAMARCLIP 00:44:33 00:45:17 6:46
572 467 RODRIGUEZ VILA SONIA Fem 108 MAMELLETA COPETI 00:43:43 00:45:18 6:46
573 465 SANCHEZ ARAMBURO CLAUDIA Fem 109 MAMELLETA 00:43:41 00:45:19 6:46
574 789 BARAHONA BARRERAN MAYRA Fem 110 BAYREN 3 00:43:48 00:45:21 6:46
575 326 RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO DOLORES Fem 50 BAYREN SA. - HOTEL RH BAYREN 00:43:47 00:45:21 6:46
576 650 GUINART ROMERO TONI Masc 272 ELS GRANERA 00:44:14 00:45:22 6:46
577 549 BORJA ESQUER CHELO Fem 111 DOCTORES TOMAS 00:45:11 00:45:25 6:47
578 551 MARTI PELLUCH VICKY Fem 112 DOCTORES TOMAS 00:45:11 00:45:25 6:47
579 936 FORNES COSTA JORDI Masc 145 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:43:31 00:45:30 6:47
580 484 ROCHE MIÑANA ELENA Fem 113 ENTRETÉS 00:44:44 00:45:57 6:52
581 859 OZUDOGRU OCON MAYANS DIDEM Fem 114 FCC 10 00:45:24 00:46:05 6:53
582 856 GARRIGOS ALCARAZ MARIA JOSE Fem 115 FCC 9 00:45:25 00:46:05 6:53
583 951 MARTIN SAYAS JESUS Masc 146 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:44:22 00:46:17 6:55
584 874 GUEYE IBRAHIMA Masc 273 TURMETAL 2 00:44:59 00:46:21 6:55
585 464 INOCAN IOANA Fem 116 PASTISSET DE TOMACA 00:44:51 00:46:28 6:56
586 569 CIMBALO VALERIA Fem 117 FENÓMENAS 00:45:44 00:46:39 6:58
587 566 SOLANES SIFRES JESSICA Fem 118 FENÓMENAS 00:45:44 00:46:39 6:58
588 846 PILAR CRUJEIRA CASANDRA CRISTINA Fem 119 FCC 6 00:46:34 00:46:55 7:00
589 323 SEGURA ROVIERA CHIMO Masc 147 BAYREN SA. - HOTEL RH BAYREN 00:45:30 00:46:59 7:01
590 790 CASTELLÁ SIRVENT INMACULADA Fem 120 BAYREN 4 00:45:33 00:46:59 7:01
591 1075 GRACIA VIDAL SILVIA Fem 121 CRESPORT FISIOTERAPIA 00:45:22 00:47:07 7:02
592 1074 CLOQUELL BAÑULS JORDI Masc 274 CRESPORT FISIOTERAPIA 00:45:23 00:47:08 7:02
593 1076 OLTRA ESPÍ MAITE Fem 122 CRESPORT FISIOTERAPIA 00:45:23 00:47:08 7:02
594 86 ANDUJAR MARTINEZ NOELIA Fem 123 VALENCIANA 00:46:00 00:47:16 7:03
595 473 GOMAR FERRER LAIA Fem 124 XOCOTANO 00:45:40 00:47:20 7:04
596 474 ROMERO VILLADA GEMA Fem 125 XOCOTANO 00:45:41 00:47:20 7:04
597 889 ESCOTO GOMAR ONA Fem 126 XOCOTANO 00:45:42 00:47:20 7:04
598 85 SASTRE MARA Fem 127 VALENCIANA 00:46:06 00:47:23 7:04
599 1220 TECLES LLOPIS LAIA Fem 51 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 00:46:24 00:47:27 7:05
600 211 BOHIGUES YESTE JAVIER Masc 148 POMPES FÚNEBRES GUIXA S.L 00:47:09 00:47:27 7:05
601 1053 GNECCO ARIANNA Fem 128 JIMMYGLASS 00:46:39 00:47:40 7:07
602 1054 GÁLVEZ NEUS Fem 129 JIMMYGLASS 00:46:40 00:47:40 7:07
603 534 ALEMANY JOSE ENRIQUE Masc 275 DISARP 1 00:46:50 00:47:43 7:07
604 1245 CAMARENA JUAN Masc 276 TURMETAL 3 00:46:34 00:47:48 7:08
605 928 MOLL BALAGUER ESTHER Fem 52 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:46:44 00:47:49 7:08
606 927 PARDO BLANCO SARA Fem 53 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:46:45 00:47:50 7:08
607 949 AMAT IBAÑEZ MANUEL Masc 149 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:45:55 00:47:50 7:08
608 1070 BARBER MUÑOZ SHEYLA Fem 130 LAS TRIX 00:47:06 00:48:00 7:10
609 118 CABALLERO GARCÍA RUBEN Masc 150 VICKY FOODS 00:46:50 00:48:14 7:12
610 158 MASCARELL NOGUERA VICTOR Masc 151 VICKY FOODS 00:46:52 00:48:14 7:12
611 134 MASCARELL MASCARELL FRANCISCO JAVIER Masc 152 VICKY FOODS 00:46:53 00:48:17 7:13
612 943 CAMPOS ADRIAN Masc 153 REFRESCO IBERIA 00:46:30 00:48:25 7:14
613 463 BENBAKHTI HADEL HIBA Fem 131 MAMELLETA 00:46:50 00:48:32 7:14
614 888 FERRAGUD IRENE Fem 132 MAMELLETA COPETI 00:46:54 00:48:32 7:14
615 469 CASADO GARCIA BEA Fem 133 PASTISSET DE TOMACA 00:46:51 00:48:32 7:14
616 1225 LLOPIS ARANDA EVA Fem 54 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 00:48:22 00:48:42 7:16
617 336 RODA PEIRO VICENTA Fem 55 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 00:47:25 00:48:56 7:18
618 215 TARRIN FERRER LOLA Fem 56 POMPES FÚNEBRES GUIXA S.L 00:48:52 00:49:10 7:20
619 122 TADEO JUAN Masc 154 VICKY FOODS 00:48:07 00:49:31 7:23
620 550 MORENO BERZOSA TRIANA Fem 134 DOCTORES TOMAS 00:49:21 00:49:35 7:24
621 744 SIGNES PÉREZ JULI Masc 277 EF ESCOLAPIES GANDIA 00:48:05 00:49:43 7:25
622 745 SANCHIS ARQUIOLA OLAIA Fem 135 EF ESCOLAPIES GANDIA 00:48:04 00:49:43 7:25
623 746 MORAGUES SIGNES MONICA Fem 136 SIN PRISA PERO SIN PAUSA 00:48:04 00:49:43 7:25
624 761 CATALÁ LÓPEZ LAURA Fem 137 ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA INFANTIL 00:48:03 00:49:43 7:25
625 426 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ TAMARA Fem 138 AVANZAMOS 2 00:48:15 00:49:52 7:26
626 422 BENAVENT GALERA LORENA Fem 139 AVANZAMOS 1 00:48:15 00:49:52 7:26
627 801 ALBALADEJO CUENCA NURIA Fem 140 LAS ARTISTAS DE ABAD SOLA 00:49:09 00:49:55 7:27
628 345 GARRIDO SEMITIEL ERIC Masc 155 NTGAS 00:48:58 00:50:06 7:29
629 1255 FEBRER CHAFER VICENTE Masc 156 SAFORWIFI 00:48:05 00:50:07 7:29
630 1254 GOSALBES DIAZ LUIS Masc 157 SAFORWIFI 00:48:06 00:50:08 7:29
631 231 BIENVENIDO TORRES ESTEFANIA Fem 57 TEIKA 00:48:12 00:50:13 7:30
632 869 TULER YAMILA Fem 141 TURMETAL 1 00:49:01 00:50:17 7:30
633 872 FAUS EVA Fem 142 TURMETAL 2 00:48:59 00:50:18 7:31
634 1262 VECCO RIVADENEIRA GIULIANA Masc 158 AFHS 27 00:49:22 00:50:24 7:31
635 1261 HENOSTROZA MENDOZA SANTIAGO Masc 159 AFHS 27 00:49:22 00:50:24 7:31
636 842 BETANCURT POLO MONICA Fem 143 FCC 5 00:50:09 00:50:34 7:33
637 1022 EL OUARIACHI AZZOUZI YASMINA Fem 144 MEDIAMARKTGANDIA 00:49:12 00:50:41 7:34
638 1021 MENGHER DANIELA IOANA Fem 145 MEDIAMARKTGANDIA 00:49:13 00:50:41 7:34
639 706 HURTADO CALDERÓN DANI Masc 278 VIMACO 2 00:50:07 00:50:43 7:34
640 710 REIG MORANT PAULA Fem 146 VIMACO 3 00:50:05 00:50:43 7:34
641 533 MARTÍNEZ ALBENDEA PACO Masc 279 DISARP 1 00:49:52 00:50:43 7:34
642 708 MALONDA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN VICENT Masc 280 VIMACO 2 00:50:06 00:50:44 7:34
643 707 VIDAL FERNÁNDEZ IVÁN Masc 281 VIMACO 2 00:50:05 00:50:44 7:34
644 709 FAUS CANET ROMINA Fem 147 VIMACO 3 00:50:06 00:50:44 7:34
645 984 CAMBLOR GONZÁLEZ SONIA Fem 58 NTGAS 00:49:38 00:50:46 7:35
646 364 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA JAVIER Masc 160 NTGAS 00:49:38 00:50:46 7:35
647 770 MASCARELL GOMEZ CARMELA Fem 148 J BARBER - CAMINANTES 00:50:45 00:51:15 7:39
648 769 BARBER DEUSA MARIA Fem 59 J BARBER Y ASOCIADOS 00:50:46 00:51:15 7:39
649 570 CARRASCO GALINDO LOURDES Fem 149 PASEITO 00:50:34 00:51:30 7:41
650 1264 RAMÍREZ LILIANA Masc 161 AFHS 27 00:50:30 00:51:35 7:42
651 1124 MORANT LLORCA MARIA Fem 150 CITROSOL 2,3 00:51:00 00:51:36 7:42
652 216 BROTONS GARCIA CRISTINA Fem 60 TEIKA 00:49:36 00:51:36 7:42
653 1125 GREGORI CAMARENA PILAR Fem 151 CITROSOL 2,3 00:51:01 00:51:36 7:42
654 608 MORELL MORATAL CARLES Masc 282 CRACKS 00:50:32 00:51:39 7:43
655 1035 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN Masc 283 TEAM RUNNING 00:51:27 00:51:42 7:43
656 1036 MORANT RODRIGUEZ EDGAR Masc 284 TEAM RUNNING 00:51:25 00:51:42 7:43
657 571 BUIGUES FERRER ISABEL Fem 152 PASEITO 00:50:39 00:51:46 7:44
658 1033 DONET VILLAR GUILLERMO Masc 285 TEAM RUNNING 00:51:30 00:51:47 7:44
659 1119 AGUSTÍ GUERRERO DANIEL Masc 286 CITROSOL 2,1 00:51:06 00:51:49 7:44
660 1123 DELGADO DEL ROSAL ANA ISABEL Fem 153 CITROSOL 2,2 00:51:13 00:51:49 7:44
661 285 AGILA PAZ DIANA Fem 61 ALE-HOP 00:51:02 00:51:57 7:45
662 578 ORFIN WROBLEWSKA KAROLINA Fem 154 COMPRAS 00:51:13 00:52:08 7:47
663 1040 TRIGUERO ESTRUCH JUAN JOSE Masc 287 THE WALKING DEAD 00:52:05 00:52:23 7:49
664 1039 MITOULIS CANOVES MAITE Fem 155 OFICCE 00:52:08 00:52:24 7:49
665 1038 MERINO SANCHEZ EVA Fem 156 OFICCE 00:52:06 00:52:24 7:49
666 1042 DELGADO GARCIA JUAN Masc 288 THE WALKING DEAD 00:52:22 00:52:24 7:49
667 600 BORRÁS PIZARRO ADRIÀ Masc 289 DOMINGUEROS 00:51:43 00:52:26 7:50
668 1222 LOZANO LOPEZ BEATRIZ Fem 62 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 00:52:30 00:52:50 7:53
669 482 ORTOLA ORDIÑANA BEGOÑA Fem 157 ALMA DE BURGER 00:51:32 00:52:50 7:53
670 480 SANCHIS BELTRE CLARA Fem 158 ALMA DE BURGER 00:51:32 00:52:50 7:53
671 341 ZANCHETTA ESTEFANIA Fem 63 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 00:51:46 00:53:17 7:57
672 73 KALATA KORNELIA Fem 64 VICKY FOODS 00:52:46 00:53:18 7:58
673 548 PARRA ESMERALDA Fem 159 GESTANT LA DIVERSITAT 00:52:09 00:53:19 7:58
674 554 TORRES MIRET AMPARO Fem 160 LES MES FAENERES 00:52:05 00:53:20 7:58
675 140 PARDO JUST EVA Fem 65 VICKY FOODS 00:53:04 00:53:35 8:00
676 151 ROCHER ASUN Fem 66 VICKY FOODS 00:53:02 00:53:35 8:00
677 148 MARTÍ SABATER LYDIA Fem 67 VICKY FOODS 00:53:08 00:53:40 8:01
678 146 CERRATO LIDIA Fem 68 VICKY FOODS 00:53:08 00:53:40 8:01
679 686 ROCHE MILLAN INMACULADA Fem 161 EUROPREVEN_II 00:52:52 00:53:56 8:03
680 687 MARI CATALA SUSANA Fem 162 EUROPREVEN_II 00:52:51 00:53:57 8:03
681 875 EMILIAN NICOLAE Masc 290 TURMETAL 2 00:54:11 00:55:29 8:17
682 624 GREGORI PASCUAL RAFAEL Masc 291 JORDÁ 2M 00:55:40 00:55:51 8:20
683 623 GARCÍA TARANCÓN GEMMA Fem 163 JORDÁ 2M 00:55:39 00:55:51 8:20
684 734 MIRALLES FERNANDEZ JAQUELINE Fem 164 CHUPETERAS 00:55:07 00:55:53 8:20
685 633 TORRES TARRAZONA EVA Fem 165 THE GREEN GIRLS 00:55:51 00:56:06 8:22
686 632 ESTRUCH MIÑANA MARIA Fem 166 THE GREEN GIRLS 00:55:50 00:56:06 8:22
687 631 LÓPEZ TOBARUELA LUCIA Fem 167 THE GREEN GIRLS 00:55:51 00:56:06 8:22
688 1003 BIZARRO DELGADO JAVIER Masc 292 MOLL MOTOR E 00:54:47 00:56:17 8:24
689 795 REVERT IBÁÑEZ ANA LUCÍA Fem 168 BAYREN 6 00:54:53 00:56:20 8:25
690 325 ALCOCER ROCA PAULA Fem 69 BAYREN SA. - HOTEL RH BAYREN 00:54:52 00:56:20 8:25
691 782 MARTINEZ NOGUÉS BEA Fem 169 BAYREN 1 00:54:50 00:56:20 8:25
692 794 SALINAS SALVATIERRA DANIEL Masc 293 BAYREN 5 00:54:46 00:56:21 8:25
693 415 GALÁN SÁNCHEZ PAQUI Fem 170 LAS PREPACKING 00:56:09 00:56:22 8:25
694 1249 MENDIETA TORRES JULIA Fem 70 ZOOKÖ 00:54:57 00:56:34 8:26
695 1251 MASCARELL CRESPO ÁNGEL Masc 162 ZOOKÖ 00:54:58 00:56:34 8:26
696 1149 PUIG ROMAN NATALIA Fem 171 CARMELITES 3 00:55:50 00:56:35 8:27
697 1151 QUILES FUIXENCH ESTER Fem 172 CARMELITES 3 00:55:50 00:56:35 8:27
698 103 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ WALQUIDIA B Fem 71 VICKY FOODS 00:56:07 00:56:37 8:27
699 1156 IBIZA FUSTER FERNANDO Masc 294 CARMELITES 4 00:55:49 00:56:41 8:28
700 1153 GAVILA PEREZ MONICA Fem 173 CARMELITES 4 00:55:53 00:56:41 8:28
701 724 FERNÁNDEZ GÁNDARA NOELIA Fem 174 ODEC T4 00:55:17 00:56:52 8:29
702 722 TORRES LÓPEZ LAURA Fem 175 ODEC T3 00:55:19 00:56:55 8:30
703 738 PÉREZ FAUS JAVIER Masc 295 3 MOSQUETEROS 00:55:39 00:57:00 8:31
704 736 KIM KIM JIN SUN Fem 176 3 MOSQUETEROS 00:55:39 00:57:00 8:31
705 1138 BORRÁS PIERA CRIS Fem 177 DESTILERIAS FERRI 00:56:39 00:57:01 8:31
706 511 GARCÍA JUÁREZ DELIA Fem 178 DS GANDIA - 25 00:55:11 00:57:02 8:31
707 725 TORMO PEIRÓ ALBA Fem 179 ODEC T4 00:55:30 00:57:07 8:31
708 858 PEÑA PEIRO MARISA Fem 180 FCC 9 00:57:19 00:58:00 8:40
709 857 ROSELLO FERNANDEZ LAURA Fem 181 FCC 9 00:57:18 00:58:00 8:40
710 297 SOLANES CÁMARA MAITE Fem 72 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:56:20 00:58:06 8:40
711 27 CAMARENA LUISA Fem 73 VICKY FOODS 00:56:41 00:58:07 8:40
712 29 GARCIA GARCIA ANGELES Fem 74 VICKY FOODS 00:56:41 00:58:07 8:40
713 44 COSTA DOMINGUEZ TERESA Fem 75 VICKY FOODS 00:56:42 00:58:07 8:40
714 284 MARTI PEIRO JOAN Masc 163 TEIKA 00:56:09 00:58:09 8:41
715 246 PELLICER HERMOSO LUCIA Fem 76 TEIKA 00:56:10 00:58:09 8:41
716 291 KOLESNYKOV VALERII Masc 164 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:56:37 00:58:17 8:42
717 292 GIMÉNEZ IBÁÑEZ JUANJO Masc 165 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:56:45 00:58:18 8:42
718 519 MEDINA SALINAS EVA Fem 182 DS GANDIA - 29 00:56:29 00:58:20 8:43
719 520 CHENNAG MIFSUT LAILA Fem 183 DS GANDIA - 29 00:56:30 00:58:20 8:43
720 1146 SERRALTA MARTI MARIA DOLORES Fem 184 CARMELITES 2 00:57:37 00:58:22 8:43
721 1152 ABARGUES CARBO PAULA Fem 185 CARMELITES 3 00:57:37 00:58:22 8:43
722 667 GARCÍA ROMÁ RAQUEL Fem 186 ABECETER@S 1 00:57:26 00:58:24 8:43
723 670 NOGUEROLES SENDRA ALEJANDRA Fem 187 ABECETER@S 1 00:57:24 00:58:24 8:43
724 669 MORENO PARRADO GABRIELA Fem 188 ABECETER@S 1 00:57:23 00:58:24 8:43
725 668 SALCEDO PALACIOS GEMMA Fem 189 ABECETER@S 1 00:57:23 00:58:25 8:43
726 848 MONTSERRAT MORENO MARIA Fem 190 FCC 7 00:57:49 00:58:28 8:44
727 850 BARRIONUEVO CLEMENTE JUANA Fem 191 FCC 7 00:57:49 00:58:28 8:44
728 46 PÉREZ COTS MARA Fem 77 VICKY FOODS 00:57:24 00:58:39 8:45
729 723 VICENTE ALBEROLA DANIEL Masc 296 ODEC T3 00:57:37 00:59:12 8:50
730 721 MARTÍNEZ TORRES VANESSA Fem 192 ODEC T3 00:57:37 00:59:12 8:50
731 296 MIRET ESCRIVÀ TONI Masc 166 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:57:40 00:59:26 8:52
732 290 BERTÓ RODRÍGUEZ JUANMA Masc 167 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:57:39 00:59:26 8:52
733 302 PUDOVKIN MIKHAIL Masc 168 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:57:47 00:59:26 8:52
734 305 GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ VICENT Masc 169 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 00:57:53 00:59:27 8:52
735 732 ROCHA DE LIMA JULIA Fem 193 MRS POTATO 00:58:09 00:59:33 8:53
736 1120 SABATER GARCÍA FRANCISCO JOSE Masc 297 CITROSOL 2,1 00:58:51 00:59:35 8:53
737 1121 FEBRER CHAFER JOSELA Fem 194 CITROSOL 2,1 00:58:52 00:59:35 8:53
738 1127 MORANT CERVERA MONICA Fem 195 CITROSOL 2,4 00:59:00 00:59:35 8:53
739 806 PUIG ANNA Fem 196 LES FESTERES D´ABAD SOLA 00:58:41 00:59:36 8:54
740 1122 FRASQUET GREGORI MARIA Fem 197 CITROSOL 2,2 00:58:52 00:59:36 8:54
741 808 MOYA MARÍA Fem 198 WALKING GIRLS OF ABAD SOLA 00:58:47 00:59:36 8:54
742 803 TOLEDO MARIA JOSE Fem 199 LES FESTERES D´ABAD SOLA 00:58:42 00:59:36 8:54
743 807 SERRALTA LUCÍA Fem 200 WALKING GIRLS OF ABAD SOLA 00:58:48 00:59:36 8:54
744 486 LLOPIS CHOFRE ESTER Mª Fem 201 ENTRETÉS 00:58:25 00:59:37 8:54
745 528 LOBATO BELLIDO VIOLETA Fem 202 DS GANDIA - 23 00:59:21 00:59:44 8:55
746 527 NAVARRO SENDRA Mª ROSA Fem 203 DS GANDIA - 23 00:59:20 00:59:44 8:55
747 375 SAVALL CARRERO CARMEN Fem 78 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 00:58:27 00:59:47 8:55
748 381 FRASQUET TODOLÍ FEDERICO Masc 170 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 00:58:26 00:59:47 8:55
749 383 GREGORI FRASQUET FEDERICO Masc 171 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 00:58:29 00:59:47 8:55
750 673 PEREZ BATALLER PAU Masc 298 ABECETER@S PLUS 00:59:03 01:00:02 8:58
751 672 MARTÍ GARCÍA ALICIA Fem 204 ABECETER@S PLUS 00:58:58 01:00:02 8:58
752 671 HERNAIZ IÑIGO MARTA Fem 205 ABECETER@S PLUS 00:59:00 01:00:02 8:58
753 222 LLIDO ALBA Fem 79 TEIKA 00:58:13 01:00:12 8:59
754 228 MARIA FEBRER MARIA Fem 80 TEIKA 00:58:11 01:00:12 8:59
755 244 COSTA MORANT MONICA Fem 81 TEIKA 00:58:12 01:00:12 8:59
756 225 DANIEL CONSTANT DANIEL Masc 172 TEIKA 00:58:12 01:00:12 8:59
757 845 DOMENECH LLOPIS BEGOÑA Fem 206 FCC 6 00:59:53 01:00:19 9:00
758 909 LOPEZ FRASQUET RAQUEL Fem 207 SAFOR 2002 NEUMATICOS GANDIA 00:58:27 01:00:19 9:00
759 908 CORTELL BARRANCA Mª PAZ Fem 208 SAFOR 2002 NEUMATICOS GANDIA 00:58:28 01:00:20 9:00
760 907 ALBORCH PEIRO EVA MARIA Fem 209 SAFOR 2002 NEUMATICOS GANDIA 00:58:29 01:00:21 9:01
761 925 JUAREZ PENADES JUAN JOSÉ Masc 299 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3 00:58:28 01:00:21 9:01
762 226 JAQUE NAVARRO CARLOS Masc 173 TEIKA 00:58:32 01:00:30 9:02
763 157 PEIRO FUSTER AMALIA Fem 82 VICKY FOODS 00:59:08 01:00:31 9:02
764 239 MING VILLAESCUSA ROBERT Masc 174 TEIKA 00:58:33 01:00:31 9:02
765 141 BAÑULS GONZALEZ ALICIA Fem 83 VICKY FOODS 00:59:08 01:00:32 9:02
766 1246 GRANERO MANOLO Masc 300 TURMETAL 3 00:59:20 01:00:35 9:02
767 1140 ESTIVALIS GUTIERREZ MAJO Fem 210 DESTILERIAS FERRI 01:00:14 01:00:38 9:03
768 896 GARCIA CORTES JOSE RAMON Masc 301 SOLUCIONES JAVEA 00:59:08 01:00:54 9:05
769 904 GARCIA LOPEZ BIBIANA Fem 211 GRUPO SOLUCIONES 00:59:05 01:00:54 9:05
770 138 MORATAL CIFRES JOSE VTE Masc 175 VICKY FOODS 01:00:32 01:01:16 9:08
771 28 GUILLART JUAN SARAÍ Fem 84 VICKY FOODS 01:00:32 01:01:17 9:09
772 690 MORALES VERCHER LUIS Masc 302 EUROPREVEN_III 01:00:14 01:01:18 9:09
773 689 SALVADOR PUIG FELIPE Masc 303 EUROPREVEN_III 01:00:14 01:01:18 9:09
774 478 MUÑOZ FERRAIRÓ LUCÍA Fem 212 TARTA BOMBÓN 01:00:06 01:01:20 9:09
775 1169 FUSTER MORAGUES JESÚS Masc 176 ASMISAF 01:00:03 01:01:20 9:09
776 279 CREMADES BEATRIZ Fem 85 ASMISAF 01:00:03 01:01:20 9:09
777 461 PERALES PERELLÓ ASUNCIÓN Fem 213 MAMMA MIA 01:00:04 01:01:21 9:10
778 458 ALCINA NAYA JÚLIA Fem 214 MAMMA MIA 01:00:02 01:01:21 9:10
779 1263 MARIC QUITON KEVIN Masc 177 AFHS 27 01:00:19 01:01:21 9:10
780 844 IBAÑEZ PUIG PILAR Fem 215 FCC 6 01:00:55 01:01:33 9:11
781 860 FLORESCU MIHAELA Fem 216 FCC 10 01:00:55 01:01:34 9:11
782 835 GINER PERTEGAS JUAN ENRIQUE Masc 304 FCC 3 01:00:59 01:01:34 9:11
783 843 OCHOA VALLEJOS CELIA Fem 217 FCC 5 01:00:55 01:01:34 9:11
784 1150 TRENZANO SANTAMARIA MARIA DOLORES Fem 218 CARMELITES 3 01:00:50 01:01:36 9:11
785 1148 RIBES VICEDO ESTHER Fem 219 CARMELITES 2 01:00:49 01:01:36 9:11
786 227 ARLANDIS MASCARELL LIDIA Fem 86 TEIKA 00:59:44 01:01:44 9:13
787 217 BAÑULS ASCO XARO Fem 87 TEIKA 00:59:44 01:01:44 9:13
788 958 LOPEZ GRAU VICTORINA Fem 88 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:00:13 01:01:52 9:14
789 965 SVETOSLAVOVA TRIFONOVA IVELINA Fem 89 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:00:13 01:01:52 9:14
790 328 PEREZ GAZQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER Masc 178 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 00:59:57 01:01:55 9:14
791 303 FERRI VERCHER PACO Masc 179 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 01:00:23 01:01:59 9:15
792 890 LLODRA MATEOS - APARICIO ARIADNA Fem 220 SOLUCIONES 01:00:14 01:02:03 9:16
793 892 MARTINEZ RUIZ ANDREA Fem 221 SOLUCIONES 01:00:15 01:02:04 9:16
794 688 ROVIRA PRATS ELISABETH Fem 222 EUROPREVEN_II 01:01:11 01:02:15 9:17
795 1154 MARTIN MARTINEZ SONIA Fem 223 CARMELITES 4 01:01:33 01:02:21 9:19
796 1155 VILAPLANA RUBIOLS MARIA Fem 224 CARMELITES 4 01:01:35 01:02:21 9:19
797 457 ORIHUEL APARISI CAROLINA Fem 225 SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA 2 01:01:48 01:02:23 9:19
798 452 SIGNES REINA BORJA Masc 305 SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA 01:01:49 01:02:23 9:19
799 453 CLIMENT ALONSO LORENA Fem 226 SOM GANDIA - GRUPO EDITA 01:01:49 01:02:23 9:19
800 728 YAGUÜE MAYANS LUCIA Fem 227 COLINERAS 01:01:00 01:02:26 9:19
801 733 TARRASO GARCIA ISABEL Fem 228 MRS POTATO 01:01:01 01:02:26 9:19
802 729 YAGUÜE MAYANS ROSA MARIA Fem 229 COLINERAS 01:01:02 01:02:27 9:19
803 730 GARCIA ESCRIVA LUCIA Fem 230 LAS PECHUGAS 01:01:02 01:02:27 9:19
804 735 CARRETERO FRENANDEZ CAROLINA Fem 231 CHUPETERAS 01:01:04 01:02:27 9:19
805 727 LUCIO BAÑULS YAMILA Fem 232 COLINERAS 01:01:01 01:02:28 9:19
806 335 RODON SANCHEZ ADRIANA DEL VALLE Fem 90 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 01:00:35 01:02:30 9:20
807 764 MORAGUES MARTÍNEZ LORENA Fem 233 ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA INFANTIL 01:00:46 01:02:30 9:20
808 763 MOLL MARTÍNEZ ALICIA Fem 234 ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA INFANTIL 01:00:47 01:02:30 9:20
809 1216 GIL LIDUVINA Fem 91 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 01:02:13 01:02:32 9:20
810 731 FIGUERES MARTI LAIA Fem 235 LAS PECHUGAS 01:01:08 01:02:32 9:20
811 694 DONET FAUS EDUARDO Masc 306 ESTAR, SABADELL 1 01:00:41 01:02:32 9:20
812 1218 RODRÍGUEZ CALDERÓN INMA Fem 92 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 01:02:13 01:02:32 9:20
813 695 GARCIA LARA Mª LUISA Fem 236 ESTAR, SABADELL 2 01:00:46 01:02:33 9:20
814 696 BRINES GIMENO ROSANA Fem 237 ESTAR, SABADELL 2 01:00:47 01:02:33 9:20
815 1229 PRIETO PART JOSE MANUEL Masc 180 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 01:02:15 01:02:34 9:20
816 693 MAS SORIANO VICENTE Masc 307 ESTAR, SABADELL 1 01:00:44 01:02:34 9:20
817 697 PASCUAL VIDAL ENRIQUE Masc 308 ESTAR, SABADELL 2 01:00:43 01:02:34 9:20
818 691 BORJA SOLIVA ANGELA Fem 238 ESTAR, SABADELL 1 01:00:47 01:02:34 9:20
819 692 LLECHES SEMPERE SUSI Fem 239 ESTAR, SABADELL 1 01:00:42 01:02:34 9:20
820 563 MORENO HERNÁNDEZ HELENA Fem 240 AGUACATE 01:01:40 01:02:37 9:21
821 572 GARCÍA ESCRIVÁ YOLANDA Fem 241 PASEITO 01:01:40 01:02:37 9:21
822 562 FUENTES HOLGADO LETICIA Fem 242 AGUACATE 01:01:38 01:02:37 9:21
823 1182 GARCIA GALIANO CLAUDA Fem 93 ALE HOP 01:01:37 01:02:37 9:21
824 564 PIERA ALCARAZ CLARA Fem 243 AGUACATE 01:01:38 01:02:38 9:21
825 1181 SIMO PEDROS LAURA Fem 244 RL 01:01:29 01:02:38 9:21
826 575 LLOPIS PASTOR MARIA Fem 245 CHICAS 01:01:33 01:02:40 9:21
827 576 GILABERT MARTI LUCÍA Fem 246 CHICAS 01:01:34 01:02:40 9:21
828 583 SIMO PEDROS CRISTINA Fem 247 ALEHOP LOGÍSTICA 01:01:34 01:02:41 9:22
829 574 FERRER ESCRIVÁ MARÍA JOSÉ Fem 248 CHICAS 01:01:34 01:02:42 9:22
830 601 MERLO FERRANDO RAÜL Masc 309 DOMINGUEROS 01:01:44 01:02:42 9:22
831 314 GARCIA ALMARZA LAURA Fem 94 EUTOX, SL 01:01:27 01:02:45 9:22
832 312 LLOPIS DONET RAQUEL Fem 95 EUTOX, SL 01:01:27 01:02:45 9:22
833 661 FULLANA FUSTER LAURA Fem 249 CALDERON 2 01:01:13 01:02:45 9:22
834 664 MARTÍNEZ PUIG NÚRIA Fem 250 CALDERÓN 3 01:01:12 01:02:45 9:22
835 666 MONCHO APARISI MOISES Masc 310 CALDERÓN 3 01:01:12 01:02:46 9:22
836 698 GREGORI BONET ESTRELLA Fem 251 CALDERON 4 01:01:18 01:02:47 9:22
837 699 NUÑEZ JESSICA Fem 252 CALDERON 4 01:01:20 01:02:47 9:22
838 546 DE LA CALLE IRIS Fem 253 GESTANT LA DIVERSITAT 01:01:41 01:02:51 9:23
839 545 SANZ I HERRERO GEMMA Fem 254 GESTANT LA DIVERSITAT 01:01:42 01:02:51 9:23
840 762 ALFARO LLORET PAULA Fem 255 ESCOLAPIAS GANDIA INFANTIL 01:01:07 01:02:51 9:23
841 747 CAMARENA PICORNELL SONIA Fem 256 SIN PRISA PERO SIN PAUSA 01:01:14 01:02:57 9:24
842 748 ROVIRA VIVES ROSALIA Fem 257 SIN PRISA PERO SIN PAUSA 01:01:13 01:02:57 9:24
843 374 MIGUELES HERNANDEZ MAITE Fem 96 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 01:01:43 01:03:03 9:25
844 387 NICOARA DIANA Fem 97 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 01:01:43 01:03:04 9:25
845 966 CAPELLINO CLIMENT MARIA DOLORES Fem 98 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:01:41 01:03:22 9:28
846 371 GARCÍA PERIS ELIA Fem 99 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 01:02:04 01:03:23 9:28
847 377 CREMADES LLOPIS ÁNGELA Fem 100 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 01:02:03 01:03:23 9:28
848 386 TORIELLI PIETRONAVE VALERIA Fem 101 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 01:02:02 01:03:23 9:28
849 964 CAMPOI GARCIA MAIRA Fem 102 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:01:42 01:03:23 9:28
850 379 FRASQUET TODOLÍ SOFÍA Fem 103 JUMEL ALIMENTARIA, S.A. 01:02:03 01:03:24 9:28
851 39 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL Masc 181 VICKY FOODS 01:01:49 01:03:26 9:28
852 2 TRO SIGALAT ROBERT Masc 182 VICKY FOODS 01:01:56 01:03:27 9:28
853 149 GARCIA DOLZ ADELINO Masc 183 VICKY FOODS 01:01:48 01:03:27 9:28
854 4 GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL Masc 184 VICKY FOODS 01:01:59 01:03:28 9:28
855 65 MORATAL ROCHER CARMELA Fem 104 VICKY FOODS 01:02:05 01:03:45 9:31
856 144 MAYOR JIMENEZ SALVADOR Masc 185 VICKY FOODS 01:02:05 01:03:45 9:31
857 642 ZAMBRANO VALLEJO DIEGO Masc 311 TBP CON CALMA 01:02:08 01:03:47 9:31
858 299 GREGORI CALERO DANI Masc 186 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 01:01:59 01:03:47 9:31
859 294 GARCÍA RAMÍREZ ERIC Masc 187 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 01:02:15 01:03:47 9:31
860 903 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ SOLEDAD Fem 258 GRUPO SOLUCIONES 01:02:11 01:04:02 9:34
861 902 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ MARINA Fem 259 GRUPO SOLUCIONES 01:02:12 01:04:02 9:34
862 783 PÉREZ ORTIZ GEMA Fem 260 BAYREN 1 01:02:35 01:04:05 9:34
863 784 CHOLAKOVA VELICHKOVA ELI Fem 261 BAYREN 1 01:02:30 01:04:05 9:34
864 329 SABATER ORTEGA ESTEFANIA Fem 105 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 01:02:13 01:04:11 9:35
865 500 PELLICER CREMADES MARIA JOSE Fem 262 QUI NO CORRE CAMINA 01:02:42 01:04:42 9:40
866 502 MONTANER DEL VALLE ESTHER Fem 263 QUI NO CORRE CAMINA 01:02:42 01:04:43 9:40
867 168 FERRERO MUNUERA LUCÍA Fem 106 VICKY FOODS 01:03:07 01:04:47 9:40
868 169 FEMENIA MASCARELL LAURA Fem 107 VICKY FOODS 01:03:09 01:04:48 9:40
869 167 MONTILLA CLIMENT VERONICA Fem 108 VICKY FOODS 01:03:23 01:05:01 9:42
870 165 POQUET REME Fem 109 VICKY FOODS 01:03:21 01:05:01 9:42
871 935 ESCRIVA TODOLI NATALIA Fem 110 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:03:25 01:05:03 9:43
872 934 ESCRIVA GONZALEZ AIDA Fem 111 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:03:25 01:05:03 9:43
873 929 BELLVER PORTA MACARENA Fem 112 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:03:24 01:05:06 9:43
874 932 GREGORI COLOM SUSANNA Fem 113 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:03:24 01:05:06 9:43
875 916 MONTEAGUDO IGLESIAS JONATAN Masc 312 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3 01:03:37 01:05:30 9:47
876 914 MAQUEDA VILLAFRANCA JUAN PEDRO Masc 313 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3 01:03:37 01:05:31 9:47
877 529 DIMITROVA IVANOVA ZHIVKA Fem 264 DS GANDIA - 23 01:05:07 01:05:31 9:47
878 521 CAUDELI CAPELLINO Mª CONSUELO Fem 265 DS GANDIA - 24 01:05:06 01:05:31 9:47
879 523 PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ POSIDIO Masc 314 DS GANDIA - 24 01:05:05 01:05:31 9:47
880 530 PEÑA IBÁÑEZ Mª ÁNGELES Fem 266 DS GANDIA - 23 01:05:08 01:05:31 9:47
881 522 ALTAMIRANO DEUSA PAULA Fem 267 DS GANDIA - 24 01:05:05 01:05:32 9:47
882 24 GARRIDO CUQUERELLA JUAN Masc 188 VICKY FOODS 01:05:07 01:05:38 9:48
883 276 BORRÁS AVARGUES VICENTA Fem 114 DS GANDIA 01:05:09 01:05:39 9:48
884 275 BONET BORRÁS NURIA Fem 115 DS GANDIA 01:05:10 01:05:39 9:48
885 40 PEDRAJAS PÉREZ ASUNCIÓN Fem 116 VICKY FOODS 01:04:20 01:05:40 9:48
886 150 CARRILLO RUZ GUSTAVO Masc 189 VICKY FOODS 01:04:21 01:05:41 9:48
887 853 PUCHOL MORANT SILVIA Fem 268 FCC 8 01:05:40 01:06:18 9:54
888 854 MATEOS-APARICIO MEDIANERO ANA Fem 269 FCC 8 01:05:41 01:06:18 9:54
889 340 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ CRISTINA Fem 117 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 01:04:21 01:06:18 9:54
890 338 MELLADO JIMENEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN Fem 118 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 01:04:21 01:06:19 9:54
891 825 ROMAN SANCHEZ MARIA NIEVES Fem 270 AUTOESCOLA N-332 01:05:46 01:06:22 9:55
892 824 GOMARIZ LLORENS AINOA Fem 271 AUTOESCOLA N-332 01:05:47 01:06:22 9:55
893 906 ALFARO CASTA ANGEL Masc 315 SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2 01:04:28 01:06:24 9:55
894 918 MILVAQUES BATALLER JOAQUIN Masc 316 SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 1 01:04:29 01:06:24 9:55
895 922 MAYOR ARIZMENDI DANIEL Masc 317 SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2 01:04:27 01:06:26 9:55
896 487 GARCÍA AGUILAR VANESSA Fem 272 ENTRETES 2 01:05:18 01:06:31 9:56
897 488 LORENTE COSTA ROSANA Fem 273 ENTRETES 2 01:05:18 01:06:32 9:56
898 489 VILA WASSUM MARIANNE Fem 274 ENTRETES 2 01:05:20 01:06:34 9:56
899 490 COCA CHOQUE BENITA Fem 275 ENTRETES 2 01:05:21 01:06:35 9:56
900 823 NACHER COSTA MONICA Fem 276 AUTOESCOLA N-332 01:06:02 01:06:39 9:57
901 1132 SAVALL FERRANDO JOSE MIGUEL Masc 318 CITROSOL 3.2 01:06:01 01:06:41 9:57
902 1126 NAVARRO GREGORI INMA Fem 277 CITROSOL 2,4 01:06:01 01:06:41 9:57
903 446 RAMIRO BLAY TRINI Fem 278 VA DE BO 01:05:26 01:06:42 9:58
904 826 NACHER COSTA MARIA MERCEDES Fem 279 AUTOESCOLA N-332 01:06:07 01:06:44 9:58
905 447 MARTI RAMIRO PATRICIA Fem 280 VA DE BO 01:05:30 01:06:48 9:58
906 643 SOLANES CLIMENT PACO Masc 319 LOS RÁPIDOS TBP 01:05:14 01:07:01 10:00
907 852 BLANCO FERNANDEZ PAULA Fem 281 FCC 8 01:06:27 01:07:03 10:01
908 833 GARRIGUES MONTGORT JULIO Masc 320 FCC 3 01:06:28 01:07:03 10:01
909 851 GIMENEZ MAHIQUES FANI Fem 282 FCC 8 01:06:28 01:07:04 10:01
910 834 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE RAMON Masc 321 FCC 3 01:06:29 01:07:04 10:01
911 832 LLORET MARTINEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO Masc 322 FCC 2 01:06:31 01:07:04 10:01
912 70 MONZO MORENO FINA Fem 119 VICKY FOODS 01:06:32 01:07:04 10:01
913 172 NAVARRO MUÑOZ INMACULADA Fem 120 VICKY FOODS 01:06:33 01:07:05 10:01
914 18 ESTEVAN ANGELES Fem 121 VICKY FOODS 01:06:32 01:07:05 10:01
915 809 LADO INÉS Fem 283 WALKING GIRLS OF ABAD SOLA 01:06:17 01:07:05 10:01
916 805 MIGLIAVACCA ROXANA Fem 284 LES FESTERES D´ABAD SOLA 01:06:15 01:07:05 10:01
917 802 CASTELLÓ CARMINA Fem 285 LAS ARTISTAS DE ABAD SOLA 01:06:16 01:07:05 10:01
918 799 MARTÍNEZ VILA MARIAM Fem 286 LAS ARTISTAS DE ABAD SOLA 01:06:16 01:07:05 10:01
919 304 GOMIS CASTILLO PAU Masc 190 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 01:05:31 01:07:06 10:01
920 301 CONSTANTIN DABIJA CRISTIAN Masc 191 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 01:05:39 01:07:16 10:02
921 300 MAS TORRENS XIMO Masc 192 TABLEPRINT INTERNACIONAL S.L. 01:05:43 01:07:17 10:02
922 552 CARBÓ OCHOA AINOHA Fem 287 LES MES FAENERES 01:06:05 01:07:22 10:03
923 555 MAYOR MIRET FRANCISCA Fem 288 LES MES FAENERES 01:06:04 01:07:22 10:03
924 553 MARTÍ TORRES MARIA Fem 289 LES MES FAENERES 01:06:05 01:07:22 10:03
925 1048 GRANERO ESCAMILLA SANDRA Fem 122 FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE 01:05:36 01:07:23 10:04
926 1049 MAYOR MARTINEZ MARTA Fem 123 FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE 01:05:39 01:07:26 10:04
927 1047 CLIMENT PASTOR VANESA Fem 124 FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE 01:05:39 01:07:27 10:04
928 1051 PALACI HERRERA AIDA Fem 125 FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE 01:05:41 01:07:27 10:04
929 1052 LLORET MARTORELL CRISTINA Fem 126 FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE 01:05:40 01:07:27 10:04
930 1050 MORANT SANFELICIANO RUTH Fem 127 FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE 01:05:38 01:07:27 10:04
931 1046 IZQUIERDO SANZ PEDRO Masc 193 FARMACIA CAROLINA ESTEVE 01:05:53 01:07:39 10:06
932 1238 SOLER BLASCO RAMÓN Masc 323 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 2 01:05:56 01:07:40 10:06
933 187 GARCÍA GARCÍA ANA MARIA Fem 128 VICKY FOODS 01:07:08 01:07:40 10:06
934 665 SALVADOR MORET NURIA Fem 290 CALDERÓN 3 01:06:06 01:07:40 10:06
935 662 TORRES MARTÍNEZ SANDRA Fem 291 CALDERON 2 01:06:07 01:07:41 10:06
936 760 MARTÍNEZ SANCHIS MARÍA Fem 292 CALDERÓN 3 01:06:09 01:07:41 10:06
937 170 NIKOLOVA PAVLOVA DENA Fem 129 VICKY FOODS 01:07:07 01:07:43 10:07
938 182 MANZANO ZORI MARÍA GEMMA Fem 130 VICKY FOODS 01:07:08 01:07:43 10:07
939 184 GARCÍA CRISTINA Fem 131 VICKY FOODS 01:07:11 01:07:44 10:07
940 178 CASTILLO GARCÍA MARÍA DOLORES Fem 132 VICKY FOODS 01:07:19 01:07:53 10:08
941 177 CADAR AURICA DANIELA Fem 133 VICKY FOODS 01:07:19 01:07:53 10:08
942 183 PEIRO HERRERA SILVIA Fem 134 VICKY FOODS 01:07:20 01:07:53 10:08
943 1001 DOMÉNECH NAVARRO MARTA Fem 293 MOLL MOTOR D 01:06:29 01:08:03 10:10
944 999 SANJUAN GARCIA CARLOS Masc 324 MOLL MOTOR D 01:06:34 01:08:04 10:10
945 920 SANTAMARIA BOIGUES JOSE LUIS Masc 325 SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 1 01:06:11 01:08:07 10:10
946 981 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ELENA Fem 294 ODEC C5 01:06:36 01:08:09 10:10
947 915 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JUAN FCO. Masc 326 SAFOR 2002 RECAMBIOS GANDIA 3 01:06:11 01:08:09 10:10
948 923 MORANT CERRO SALVADOR Masc 327 SAFOR 2002 GRUAS GANDIA 2 01:06:17 01:08:09 10:10
949 979 FLUIXÀ REIG MAIKA Fem 295 ODEC C5 01:06:37 01:08:09 10:10
950 982 MACHADO SIERVES JANETH Fem 296 ODEC C5 01:06:35 01:08:09 10:10
951 980 FERNANDEZ CISCAR ELIA Fem 297 ODEC C5 01:06:37 01:08:09 10:10
952 983 ARENAS PEIRO NIEVES Fem 135 ODEC 01:06:37 01:08:10 10:10
953 897 GONZALEZ TENT ROCIO Fem 298 SOLUCIONES JAVEA 01:06:21 01:08:11 10:11
954 900 NEGRIN FERNANDEZ JUDITH Fem 299 SOLUCIONES GANDIA 01:06:22 01:08:11 10:11
955 895 PICAZO RÓDENAS FRANCESCA Fem 300 SOLUCIONES JAVEA 01:06:21 01:08:12 10:11
956 483 ZUBIRIA LOPEZ NATALIA PAOLA Fem 301 ALMA DE BURGER 01:07:22 01:08:40 10:15
957 53 NARVÁEZ SIMANCAS NANCY Fem 136 VICKY FOODS 01:07:22 01:08:40 10:15
958 481 CASTELLO APARISI ROSA MARIA Fem 302 ALMA DE BURGER 01:07:22 01:08:40 10:15
959 43 MELÓ ÁBALOS NOELIA Fem 137 VICKY FOODS 01:07:23 01:08:40 10:15
960 847 GIMENEZ BATALLER DOLORES Fem 303 FCC 7 01:08:03 01:08:41 10:15
961 849 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS CARMEN Fem 304 FCC 7 01:08:04 01:08:41 10:15
962 78 ESTEVAN RIBERA CHARO Fem 305 ENSAIMADA 01:07:22 01:08:42 10:15
963 841 BAÑULS IVARS AMPARO Fem 306 FCC 5 01:08:05 01:08:43 10:16
964 79 RIBES CATALA LUCIA Fem 307 ENSAIMADA 01:07:22 01:08:43 10:16
965 108 FUSTER ENGUIX ROSA ANA Fem 138 VICKY FOODS 01:07:19 01:08:44 10:16
966 1086 ADEVA GUTIÉRREZ MARINA Fem 139 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:07:47 01:08:45 10:16
967 77 VALENCIANO MARQUÉS JENNIFER Fem 308 ENSAIMADA 01:07:26 01:08:45 10:16
968 76 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ CARMEN Fem 309 ENSAIMADA 01:07:25 01:08:45 10:16
969 937 MENDOZA LORENA Fem 140 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:06:54 01:08:46 10:16
970 1089 ORENGO ESTRUCH DANIEL Masc 194 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:07:47 01:08:46 10:16
971 941 MORAGUES FAR CELIA Fem 141 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:06:53 01:08:46 10:16
972 948 ARSU CARMEN BIANCA Fem 142 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:06:51 01:08:46 10:16
973 947 FERRANDO FELIX MARIA EMILIA Fem 143 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:06:55 01:08:46 10:16
974 940 PALMER LAZARO AMPARO Fem 144 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:06:53 01:08:47 10:16
975 251 FERNANDEZ ROSADO ROSA MARIA Fem 145 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:07:45 01:08:47 10:16
976 156 MONZONIS MAYTE Fem 146 VICKY FOODS 01:07:28 01:08:48 10:16
977 223 MARTINEZ ALICIA Fem 147 TEIKA 01:08:50 01:08:50 10:16
978 238 ALIAGA GARCIA PEPE Masc 195 TEIKA 01:06:50 01:08:51 10:17
979 939 RUIZ BOLO NORA Fem 148 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:06:59 01:08:53 10:17
980 945 ARJONA LOPEZ REME Fem 149 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:07:01 01:08:53 10:17
981 1007 PENALBA CALAFAT LAURA Fem 310 MOLL MOTOR F 01:07:26 01:08:53 10:17
982 757 MARTÍ CEREZO ELENA Fem 311 VALORA PREVENCIÓN GANDIA 01:08:04 01:08:55 10:17
983 750 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO Masc 328 VALORA PREVENCION 01:08:02 01:08:55 10:17
984 759 MASCARELL ESTRUCH GEMMA Fem 312 VALORA PREVENCIÓN GANDIA 01:08:02 01:08:55 10:17
985 237 BENET VICEDO JOSÉ Masc 196 TEIKA 01:08:55 01:08:55 10:17
986 866 IVARS IVARS PABLO Masc 329 VALORA PREVENCION 01:08:56 01:08:56 10:17
987 865 GIL PEREZ JOSE MANUEL Masc 330 VALORA PREVENCION 01:07:59 01:08:56 10:17
988 1002 LÓPEZ MOLINA Mª PILAR Fem 313 MOLL MOTOR D 01:08:45 01:08:56 10:17
989 477 QUERO BERNALDEZ INÉS Fem 314 TARTA BOMBÓN 01:07:37 01:08:56 10:17
990 476 MORANT GALLEGO SILVIA Fem 315 TARTA BOMBÓN 01:07:38 01:08:56 10:17
991 459 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA CARMEN MARÍA Fem 316 MAMMA MIA 01:07:39 01:08:57 10:17
992 543 VILA MONTANER GRACIA Fem 317 LAS DIVAS 01:07:39 01:08:57 10:17
993 111 NAVAS MARTÍNEZ MARIAN Fem 150 VICKY FOODS 01:07:36 01:08:57 10:17
994 117 NAVAS MARTÍNEZ MARI CRUZ Fem 151 VICKY FOODS 01:07:35 01:08:57 10:17
995 114 LLORET TERCERO SAYO Fem 152 VICKY FOODS 01:07:32 01:08:57 10:17
996 1009 MÍNGUEZ MONTERDE BRENDA Fem 318 MOLL MOTOR F 01:07:29 01:08:58 10:17
997 1008 BENAVENT CLIMENT AIDA Fem 319 MOLL MOTOR F 01:07:31 01:08:58 10:17
998 1083 JIMÉNEZ VICTORIA EUGÉNIE Fem 153 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:07:59 01:09:00 10:18
999 1237 SOLER FERNÁNDEZ MAR Fem 320 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 2 01:07:23 01:09:07 10:19
1000 1239 ENGRA SORIA SANDRA Fem 321 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 2 01:07:22 01:09:08 10:19
1001 1236 OLMEDA GARCIA ADRIÁN Masc 331 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 1 01:07:23 01:09:08 10:19
1002 1235 MARÍA JORGE ROSA Fem 322 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 1 01:07:20 01:09:08 10:19
1003 1234 HURTADO HINOJOSA TATIANA Fem 323 2ESTACIONES-AUPA 1 01:07:24 01:09:08 10:19
1004 800 MIÑANA MARÍA Fem 324 LAS ARTISTAS DE ABAD SOLA 01:08:16 01:09:09 10:19
1005 804 LLUCH LAURA Fem 325 LES FESTERES D´ABAD SOLA 01:08:18 01:09:10 10:19
1006 1090 BOHIGUES ROMERO BORJA Masc 197 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:08:19 01:09:17 10:20
1007 1082 GREGORI MONCHO MONTSE Fem 154 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:08:18 01:09:17 10:20
1008 1091 ORENGO ESTELA Fem 155 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:08:20 01:09:18 10:20
1009 1084 BORRAS ANA Fem 156 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:08:19 01:09:18 10:20
1010 1085 MASCARELL GEMMA Fem 157 COLEGIO LOS NARANJOS 01:08:19 01:09:18 10:20
1011 1174 MARTSON MARIAN Fem 326 ANGELS FON 2 01:08:21 01:09:18 10:20
1012 1173 RUIZ STEPHANY Fem 327 ANGELS FON 2 01:08:23 01:09:20 10:21
1013 1171 GUZMÁN LOLA Fem 328 ANGELS FON 1 01:08:24 01:09:21 10:21
1014 1172 MIÑANA ALMA Fem 329 ANGELS FON 2 01:08:25 01:09:21 10:21
1015 1175 ARJONILLA ICIAN Masc 332 ANGELS FON 3 01:08:25 01:09:21 10:21
1016 1170 GUZMÁN ÁNGEL Masc 333 ANGELS FON 1 01:08:25 01:09:21 10:21
1017 337 KALYNIUK LIUBOV Fem 158 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 01:07:23 01:09:22 10:21
1018 1176 GONZÁLEZ AROA Fem 330 ANGELS FON 3 01:08:24 01:09:22 10:21
1019 342 SENIV LYUBOV Fem 159 ARENA DORADA SL - HOTEL RH RIVIERA 01:07:23 01:09:23 10:22
1020 1000 NAVARRO FERRI FRAN Masc 334 MOLL MOTOR D 01:08:02 01:09:32 10:23
1021 1228 ALONSO MIRALLES MAITE Fem 160 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 01:08:49 01:09:43 10:25
1022 1207 MORAGUES SOLDEVILA PAULA Fem 331 JURIDICS TEAM2 01:08:41 01:09:43 10:25
1023 1205 ARANDA CACHINERO LAURA Fem 332 JURIDICS TEAM2 01:08:47 01:09:47 10:25
1024 1227 PENADÉS FAUS CARLOS Masc 198 AJUNTAMENT DE GANDIA 01:08:47 01:09:47 10:25
1025 1204 RIBERA TORREGROSA BEATRIZ Fem 333 JURIDICS TEAM2 01:08:47 01:09:48 10:25
1026 1203 BARBER BLASCO SARA Fem 334 JURIDICS TEAM 01:08:47 01:09:48 10:25
1027 1206 SANTAPAU MARTI ISABEL Fem 335 JURIDICS TEAM2 01:08:48 01:09:49 10:25
1028 388 MANQUILLO DORADO MARIA DEL MAR Fem 161 BASOR ELECTRIC SA 01:09:43 01:10:00 10:27
1029 634 MARTES NAZARE CATALINA Fem 336 THE GREEN GIRLS 01:09:44 01:10:00 10:27
1030 501 PELLICER CREMADES IRENE Fem 337 QUI NO CORRE CAMINA 01:08:12 01:10:18 10:29
1031 499 PEIRO GREGORI LORENA Fem 338 GANDIA 2 JUNIOR 01:08:11 01:10:18 10:29
1032 417 SANZ ESCRIVA BEATRIZ Fem 339 LAS PREPACKING 01:10:32 01:10:43 10:33
1033 416 SOLER MISFUD LORENA Fem 340 LAS PREPACKING 01:10:29 01:10:43 10:33
1034 758 GÓMEZ MARTÍN MARTA Fem 341 VALORA PREVENCIÓN GANDIA 01:10:05 01:10:57 10:35
1035 867 MENGUAL FERRANDO SILVIA Fem 342 VALORA PREVENCION 01:10:08 01:11:00 10:36
1036 752 LANDER HERNANDEZ VERONICA Fem 343 VALORA PREVENCION 01:10:04 01:11:00 10:36
1037 233 VITORIA MIÑANA ANGEL Masc 199 TEIKA 01:11:01 01:11:01 10:36
1038 389 CALVO GUIMARAES VALERIA Fem 162 EUTOX, SL 01:09:54 01:11:12 10:38
1039 313 ROJAS SANCHEZ BEATRIZ Fem 163 EUTOX, SL 01:09:54 01:11:13 10:38
1040 311 BAÑULS MARTÍN ENCARNA Fem 164 ASMISAF 01:10:19 01:11:40 10:42
1041 460 NAVARRO CARAVACA ROSANA Fem 344 MAMMA MIA 01:10:23 01:11:40 10:42
1042 479 FUSTER COSTA MARTA Fem 345 TARTA BOMBÓN 01:10:20 01:11:41 10:42
1043 946 GARCIA OLCINA MARIA Fem 165 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:09:47 01:11:43 10:42
1044 959 SOTO EGIDO JOSUÉ Masc 200 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:09:47 01:11:43 10:42
1045 938 CAMARENA GREGORI CARLA Fem 166 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:09:50 01:11:43 10:42
1046 944 PELLICER ESCRIVA PILAR Fem 167 REFRESCO IBERIA 01:09:51 01:11:43 10:42
1047 1277 CORDERO COBO MARIO Masc 201 AGS NOVA 01:10:05 01:11:45 10:43
1048 1259 GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ PATRICIA Masc 202 AGS NOVA 01:10:05 01:11:45 10:43
1049 1024 PONS MARTIN MARI CARMEN Fem 346 OAC ADESLAS GANDÍA