1 |
45 |
BAYARRI ALLEPUZ GERARD |
Promesas masc |
1 |
CLUB DE TENIS ELCHE |
00:00:00 |
00:26:22 |
01:19 |
|
|
2 |
402 |
MORENO VIDAL VÍCTOR MANUEL |
Máster 50 masc |
1 |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
00:00:00 |
00:27:50 |
01:23 |
|
|
3 |
75 |
GARCIA PEREZ FELIPE MANUEL |
Promesas masc |
2 |
FERCA SAN JOSE |
00:00:00 |
00:29:22 |
01:28 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
ALONSO SÁNCHEZ VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
1 |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:29:37 |
01:28 |
|
|
5 |
51 |
GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ MIGUEL |
Máster 40 masc |
2 |
COREFISIO SWIMMING TEAM |
00:00:00 |
00:30:38 |
01:31 |
|
|
6 |
69 |
ANSÓ SUPERVIA ALEJANDRO |
Sénior masc |
1 |
5 VILLAS TRIATLON |
00:00:00 |
00:30:42 |
01:32 |
|
|
7 |
92 |
MARTINEZ SALINAS IVAN |
Máster 40 masc |
3 |
C.N MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:31:42 |
01:35 |
|
|
8 |
55 |
MONTALVO BIENVENIDO ALEJANDRA |
Promesas fem |
1 |
CLUB NATACIóN GREDOS SAN DIEGO |
00:00:00 |
00:31:44 |
01:35 |
|
|
9 |
100 |
LÓPEZ AVILA GERMAN |
Sénior masc |
2 |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:00:00 |
00:31:54 |
01:35 |
|
|
10 |
52 |
ANDRÉS RODRIGUEZ MANUEL |
Sénior masc |
3 |
ISD HURACAN PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
00:00:00 |
00:32:15 |
01:36 |
|
|
11 |
401 |
BLANCO LUIS JORGE |
Máster 50 masc |
2 |
C.N.ALBACETE |
00:00:00 |
00:32:30 |
01:37 |
|
|
12 |
24 |
LAING ANDREW |
Sénior masc |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:32:33 |
01:37 |
|
|
13 |
22 |
CASTRO CAMARERO RAQUEL |
Sénior fem |
1 |
C.N. MASTER MADRID |
00:00:00 |
00:32:37 |
01:37 |
|
|
14 |
23 |
FUENTES ALEIXANDRE VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
4 |
NATACION UPV |
00:00:00 |
00:32:40 |
01:38 |
|
|
15 |
59 |
MONTES LATORRE JOSE |
Máster 50 masc |
3 |
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA |
00:00:00 |
00:32:49 |
01:38 |
|
|
16 |
38 |
ARNÉS JIMÉNEZ ROBERTO CARLOS |
Máster 40 masc |
5 |
CLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT |
00:00:00 |
00:33:40 |
01:41 |
|
|
17 |
83 |
DEL AMO ESPADA JULIAN |
Máster 40 masc |
6 |
CEIS GUADALAJARA |
00:00:00 |
00:34:18 |
01:42 |
|
|
18 |
57 |
CONTEL CABELLO EDUARDO |
Sénior masc |
5 |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
00:00:00 |
00:34:23 |
01:43 |
|
|
19 |
76 |
CARCELLER RUBIO VICENTE |
Máster 50 masc |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:34:25 |
01:43 |
|
|
20 |
60 |
VELA VESES LUIS |
Máster 60 masc |
1 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:00:00 |
00:34:39 |
01:43 |
|
|
21 |
19 |
MASCARELL SANZ JOSE LUIS |
Máster 50 masc |
5 |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
00:00:00 |
00:35:05 |
01:45 |
|
|
22 |
15 |
TORRES VICENT |
Sénior masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:35:34 |
01:46 |
|
|
23 |
95 |
GUILLEN BLANCO LIVIA |
Promesas fem |
2 |
TRICANET |
00:00:00 |
00:35:39 |
01:46 |
|
|
24 |
80 |
FERNÁNDEZ NIETO OSCAR |
Máster 40 masc |
7 |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:35:41 |
01:47 |
|
|
25 |
28 |
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ JAUME |
Máster 40 masc |
8 |
CN SALMONETE |
00:00:00 |
00:35:51 |
01:47 |
|
|
26 |
406 |
MARTÍNEZ CHACÓN HÉCTOR |
Sénior masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:35:54 |
01:47 |
|
|
27 |
18 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SANTIAGO |
Sénior masc |
8 |
CLUB NATACIóN MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:36:09 |
01:48 |
|
|
28 |
3 |
GALINDO GERMÁN |
Máster 50 masc |
6 |
BIRRAMAR |
00:00:00 |
00:37:05 |
01:51 |
|
|
29 |
33 |
CASTRO CAMARERO MONICA |
Máster 40 fem |
1 |
C.N. MASTER MADRID |
00:00:00 |
00:37:07 |
01:51 |
|
|
30 |
46 |
FURNIELES ROMERO SANTIAGO |
Sénior masc |
9 |
NO |
00:00:00 |
00:37:08 |
01:51 |
|
|
31 |
40 |
VERDEJO TERCERO JAVIER |
Máster 40 masc |
9 |
MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:37:34 |
01:52 |
|
|
32 |
10 |
LADO FERNÁNDEZ ÓSCAR |
Máster 40 masc |
10 |
TRI CANET |
00:00:00 |
00:37:52 |
01:53 |
|
|
33 |
66 |
BIENVENIDO VILLALBA BEATRIZ |
Sénior fem |
2 |
CLUB TRIATLóN GUADALAJARA |
00:00:00 |
00:37:52 |
01:53 |
|
|
34 |
73 |
RASSKIN DIEGO |
Máster 50 masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:38:02 |
01:54 |
|
|
35 |
91 |
VALDERAS MUÑOZ AMPARO |
Máster 60 fem |
1 |
FERCA -SAN JOSE |
00:00:00 |
00:38:11 |
01:54 |
|
|
36 |
8 |
TODERAS CRISTINA ANDREA |
Promesas fem |
3 |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
00:00:00 |
00:38:11 |
01:54 |
|
|
37 |
99 |
LACOBA SÁEZ CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
10 |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
00:00:00 |
00:38:22 |
01:55 |
|
|
38 |
404 |
BELLA IRANZO JULIA |
Máster 40 fem |
2 |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
00:00:00 |
00:38:31 |
01:55 |
|
|
39 |
88 |
LÓPEZ BAEZA PEDRO |
Máster 50 masc |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:38:33 |
01:55 |
|
|
40 |
68 |
ARTERO QUERALT GINA |
Promesas fem |
4 |
TRICANET |
00:00:00 |
00:38:39 |
01:55 |
|
|
41 |
97 |
CERVERA MARZAL MARTINA |
Promesas fem |
5 |
TRICANET |
00:00:00 |
00:38:43 |
01:56 |
|
|
42 |
34 |
SALVADOR MATEOS FRAN |
Máster 40 masc |
11 |
BIRRAMAR |
00:00:00 |
00:39:00 |
01:57 |
|
|
43 |
93 |
GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO GUILLERMO |
Sénior masc |
11 |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
00:00:00 |
00:39:33 |
01:58 |
|
|
44 |
25 |
MONTALAR HERRERO JOSE |
Máster 40 masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:39:45 |
01:59 |
|
|
45 |
42 |
ROJAS GRANERO JOSÉ JAVIER |
Máster 50 masc |
9 |
C.N. SUECA |
00:00:00 |
00:39:50 |
01:59 |
|
|
46 |
56 |
SILVÁN ALFONSO SILVIA |
Máster 40 fem |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:39:54 |
01:59 |
|
|
47 |
84 |
MOLLÁ SEGURA IRENE |
Sénior fem |
3 |
CLUB TRIATLó REUS PLOMS |
00:00:00 |
00:39:57 |
01:59 |
|
|
48 |
39 |
GOMEZ CADENAS JUAN JOSE |
Máster 60 masc |
2 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:40:05 |
02:00 |
|
|
49 |
43 |
BERNALTE JUAN |
Máster 40 masc |
13 |
TRIAMICS |
00:00:00 |
00:40:05 |
02:00 |
|
|
50 |
62 |
VILLAFRUELA VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
14 |
ACUáTICO MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:40:08 |
02:00 |
|
|
51 |
70 |
SAEZ IRURRE LUIS |
Máster 50 masc |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:40:39 |
02:01 |
|
|
52 |
26 |
CAMPS CRESPO ISMAEL |
Sénior masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:41:05 |
02:03 |
|
|
53 |
90 |
LÓPEZ RUEDA MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
13 |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
00:00:00 |
00:41:20 |
02:04 |
|
|
54 |
50 |
TOLEDO CAMACHO MARLA KATHERINE |
Sénior fem |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:41:25 |
02:04 |
|
|
55 |
17 |
MARTÍNEZ DOLZ JOSÉ LUIS |
Máster 60 masc |
3 |
C. N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:41:37 |
02:04 |
|
|
56 |
16 |
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ JORGE |
Máster 50 masc |
11 |
C.N. PICASSENT |
00:00:00 |
00:41:38 |
02:04 |
|
|
57 |
403 |
LÓPEZ BONO IDOYA |
Máster 50 fem |
1 |
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
00:00:00 |
00:41:50 |
02:05 |
|
|
58 |
37 |
SORIA GARCÍA CARMINA |
Máster 40 fem |
4 |
TRIAMICS |
00:00:00 |
00:41:50 |
02:05 |
|
|
59 |
72 |
VELEIRO PECES RAFAEL |
Máster 50 masc |
12 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
00:00:00 |
00:41:52 |
02:05 |
|
|
60 |
61 |
LAHERA AVILA DAVID |
Máster 50 masc |
13 |
PEGASO H3O |
00:00:00 |
00:42:04 |
02:06 |
|
|
61 |
79 |
MARIN GIL JOSE VICENTE |
Máster 40 masc |
15 |
C.A. SALTAMONTES |
00:00:00 |
00:42:36 |
02:07 |
|
|
62 |
14 |
MOLINA ROCHINA ANTONIO |
Máster 60 masc |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:42:53 |
02:08 |
|
|
63 |
13 |
SÁNCHEZ ESPINOSA IVAN |
Máster 40 masc |
16 |
CALDEORNA 800 |
00:00:00 |
00:43:06 |
02:09 |
|
|
64 |
98 |
FORCÉN-VÁZQUEZ AITANA |
Máster 40 fem |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:43:29 |
02:10 |
|
|
65 |
48 |
MORENO VIDAL JOSÉ |
Máster 50 masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:43:39 |
02:10 |
|
|
66 |
86 |
GINÉS PONS MAR |
Máster 40 fem |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:43:43 |
02:11 |
|
|
67 |
31 |
FERRER REIGOSA ANA |
Máster 50 fem |
2 |
CLUB MEDITERRáNEO |
00:00:00 |
00:43:48 |
02:11 |
|
|
68 |
65 |
VENTURA RIPOLLÉS RICARDO |
Sénior masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:43:53 |
02:11 |
|
|
69 |
71 |
FERNANDEZ RUIZ JULIO |
Máster 50 masc |
15 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN (CVN) |
00:00:00 |
00:43:56 |
02:11 |
|
|
70 |
81 |
VAN DER MEER PAUL |
Máster 60 masc |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:44:00 |
02:12 |
|
|
71 |
35 |
ALBARRAN PEÑAS JOSE IGNACIO |
Máster 50 masc |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:44:06 |
02:12 |
|
|
72 |
27 |
VALLS VILLANUEVA LUIS |
Sénior masc |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:44:13 |
02:12 |
|
|
73 |
5 |
IZQUIERDO MÁRQUEZ GEMMA |
Máster 40 fem |
7 |
BIRRAMAR |
00:00:00 |
00:45:21 |
02:16 |
|
|
74 |
64 |
MIRA PONS CARLES |
Sénior masc |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:45:34 |
02:16 |
|
|
75 |
96 |
VERESHCHAGINA ANTONINA |
Máster 40 fem |
8 |
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA |
00:00:00 |
00:45:51 |
02:17 |
|
|
76 |
407 |
PELAYO ALEJANDRO |
Máster 50 masc |
17 |
|
00:00:00 |
00:46:13 |
02:18 |
|
|
77 |
85 |
CATALA COMES JOSE VICENTE |
Máster 50 masc |
18 |
ACUáTICO MOLVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:46:35 |
02:19 |
|
|
78 |
7 |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA AMANDA |
Sénior fem |
5 |
BIRRAMAR |
00:00:00 |
00:47:31 |
02:22 |
|
|
79 |
49 |
REVERT ROLDÁN ANTONIA MARIA |
Máster 40 fem |
9 |
CN MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:47:40 |
02:23 |
|
|
80 |
6 |
MUÑOZ ALAPONT Mª ANGELES |
Máster 50 fem |
3 |
BIRRAMAR |
00:00:00 |
00:47:45 |
02:23 |
|
|
81 |
58 |
HIDALGO QUIÑONEZ LORENZO |
Máster 40 masc |
17 |
MARTILLOS DE MIRANDA |
00:00:00 |
00:48:10 |
02:24 |
|
|
82 |
87 |
CALVO NAVARRO PACO |
Máster 50 masc |
19 |
C. A. PUçOL |
00:00:00 |
00:49:53 |
02:29 |
|
|
83 |
1 |
SÁNCHEZ GAMITO MIGUEL |
Sénior masc |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
00:49:54 |
02:29 |
|
|
84 |
77 |
PASTOR CASTILLO LAURA |
Máster 40 fem |
10 |
MALILLA |
00:00:00 |
00:50:11 |
02:30 |
|
|
85 |
4 |
AZCUTIA FONT VANESA |
Máster 40 fem |
11 |
BIRRAMAR |
00:00:00 |
00:51:58 |
02:35 |
|
|
86 |
78 |
AULET MARRERO LUIS JAVIER |
Máster 60 masc |
6 |
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVí |
00:00:00 |
00:52:08 |
02:36 |
|
|
87 |
11 |
NEBOT SANTOS MARTA |
Máster 40 fem |
12 |
SANUS VITAE |
00:00:00 |
00:52:56 |
02:38 |
|
|
88 |
21 |
VIDAL ASUNCIÓN |
Máster 60 fem |
2 |
CDM MONCADA |
00:00:00 |
00:53:27 |
02:40 |
|
|
89 |
44 |
BERNABEU MARTINEZ ELENA |
Máster 50 fem |
4 |
MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:54:40 |
02:44 |
|
|
90 |
405 |
ALGARABEL GONZALEZ SALVADOR |
Máster 60 masc |
7 |
CDM |
00:00:00 |
00:55:19 |
02:45 |
|
|
91 |
63 |
BONIAS DIANA AMPARO |
Máster 50 fem |
5 |
BIRRAMAR |
00:00:00 |
00:56:12 |
02:48 |
|
|
92 |
12 |
MELIA CARBONELL NARCISO |
Máster 50 masc |
20 |
SANUS VITAE |
00:00:00 |
00:57:22 |
02:52 |
|
|
93 |
74 |
CARRILLO CAMPILLO MERCEDES |
Máster 50 fem |
6 |
CN ACUATICO MORVEDRE |
00:00:00 |
00:57:22 |
02:52 |
|
|
94 |
67 |
JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ PACO |
Máster 50 masc |
21 |
NINGUNO |
00:00:00 |
00:58:19 |
02:54 |
|
|
95 |
36 |
YEBRA ÁNGELA |
Máster 60 fem |
3 |
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI |
00:00:00 |
00:59:56 |
02:59 |
|
|
96 |
47 |
VIDAL BARBER SARA |
Sénior fem |
6 |
NO |
00:00:00 |
01:01:20 |
03:04 |
|
|
97 |
20 |
SAN MARTÍN LÓPEZ CESAR |
Máster 50 masc |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
01:03:15 |
03:09 |
|
|
98 |
89 |
FAHMY IHAB |
Máster 60 masc |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:00:00 |
01:08:28 |
03:25 |
|
|
99 |
32 |
MORANT DEUSA VICENT |
Máster 60 masc |
9 |
CC EL GARBí |
00:00:00 |
01:15:35 |
03:46 |
|
|