1 |
123 |
HERVAS JODAR FRANCISCO JOSE |
Máster B masc |
1 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:24:30 |
00:24:30 |
01:13 |
|
|
2 |
74 |
GRANELL ALEX |
Sénior masc |
1 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:25:25 |
00:25:25 |
01:16 |
|
|
3 |
102 |
RICO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO |
Junior A masc |
1 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:26:50 |
00:26:50 |
01:20 |
|
|
4 |
16 |
FERRER ESTELLER FERNANDO |
Máster A masc |
1 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:27:13 |
00:27:13 |
01:21 |
|
|
5 |
167 |
COLLADO BOJADOS IÑAKI |
Sénior masc |
2 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:27:13 |
00:27:13 |
01:21 |
|
|
6 |
234 |
BELDA GARCIA AITOR |
Sénior masc |
3 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
00:27:16 |
00:27:16 |
01:21 |
|
|
7 |
139 |
FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGO PABLO |
Sénior masc |
4 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:27:17 |
00:27:17 |
01:21 |
|
|
8 |
125 |
SÁNCHEZ HUGO |
Junior A masc |
2 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:27:18 |
00:27:18 |
01:21 |
|
|
9 |
218 |
ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN PABLO |
Sénior masc |
5 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
00:27:22 |
00:27:22 |
01:22 |
|
|
10 |
89 |
BRESÓ JUAN CLAUDIA |
Junior A fem |
1 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:27:23 |
00:27:23 |
01:22 |
|
|
11 |
14 |
CARRIÓN BALLESTER JOSE LUIS |
Máster A masc |
2 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:27:24 |
00:27:24 |
01:22 |
|
|
12 |
145 |
ORDAZ CRUZ PAU |
Junior A masc |
3 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:27:27 |
00:27:27 |
01:22 |
|
|
13 |
72 |
ODRIOZOLA CHOP IGNACIO |
Junior A masc |
4 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:27:28 |
00:27:28 |
01:22 |
|
|
14 |
71 |
RIBERA HERNANDEZ LUIS |
Junior A masc |
5 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:27:30 |
00:27:30 |
01:22 |
|
|
15 |
59 |
MARTINEZ ROGLA ROSA |
Sénior fem |
1 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:27:34 |
00:27:34 |
01:22 |
|
|
16 |
164 |
PESUDO GARCIA ROGER |
Junior A masc |
6 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:27:35 |
00:27:35 |
01:22 |
|
|
17 |
108 |
GAMO GARCÍA HÉCTOR |
Infantil masc |
1 |
GSD |
00:27:38 |
00:27:38 |
01:22 |
|
|
18 |
147 |
PENICHET CHEUNG VALERIA |
Infantil fem |
1 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:28:21 |
00:28:21 |
01:25 |
|
|
19 |
65 |
BELTRAN DALMAU LUCIA |
Junior A fem |
2 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:28:21 |
00:28:21 |
01:25 |
|
|
20 |
148 |
CALVO PEREIRA CARLOS |
Infantil masc |
2 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:28:24 |
00:28:24 |
01:25 |
|
|
21 |
75 |
GRANELL LARA |
Junior A fem |
3 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:28:30 |
00:28:30 |
01:25 |
|
|
22 |
246 |
LLORET TOMÁS JAVIER |
Máster B masc |
2 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:28:38 |
00:28:38 |
01:25 |
|
|
23 |
78 |
NACHER ALEJANDRO |
Máster A masc |
3 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:28:41 |
00:28:41 |
01:26 |
|
|
24 |
186 |
RIPOLLÉS GARCIA ALEJANDRO |
Junior A masc |
7 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:28:41 |
00:28:41 |
01:26 |
|
|
25 |
183 |
CASTELL FERRERES SERGI |
Sénior masc |
6 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:28:42 |
00:28:42 |
01:26 |
|
|
26 |
99 |
RAMÍREZ RUEDA FRANCISCO MANUEL |
Máster B masc |
3 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:28:49 |
00:28:49 |
01:26 |
|
|
27 |
175 |
VICENT SERRANO ANNA |
Junior A fem |
4 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:28:53 |
00:28:53 |
01:26 |
|
|
28 |
20 |
ÁLVAREZ VILAR SERGIO |
Máster C masc |
1 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:28:55 |
00:28:55 |
01:26 |
|
|
29 |
149 |
SEGLAR VALIENTE MIGUEL ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
2 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:28:55 |
00:28:55 |
01:26 |
|
|
30 |
25 |
FLORES BUILS ALFREDO |
Máster A masc |
4 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:28:57 |
00:28:57 |
01:26 |
|
|
31 |
128 |
SORIA CÁCERES DAVID |
Máster B masc |
4 |
CLUB NATACIóN JESCAGUA |
00:29:05 |
00:29:05 |
01:27 |
|
|
32 |
114 |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ JUAN ANTONIO |
Máster C masc |
3 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:29:11 |
00:29:11 |
01:27 |
|
|
33 |
137 |
COLETO ADRADOS FABIO |
Junior A masc |
8 |
CANOE NATACIóN CLUB |
00:29:11 |
00:29:11 |
01:27 |
|
|
34 |
56 |
GALÍ DOMINGO GONZALO |
Máster B masc |
5 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:29:17 |
00:29:17 |
01:27 |
|
|
35 |
194 |
MONTESINOS RAFAEL |
Sénior masc |
7 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
00:29:49 |
00:29:49 |
01:29 |
|
|
36 |
207 |
ESLAVA GARCIA CLAUDIA |
Junior A fem |
5 |
CLUB NATACIÓN CUENCA |
00:29:49 |
00:29:49 |
01:29 |
|
|
37 |
171 |
PÉREZ ZARATE DANEL |
Junior A masc |
9 |
C N JUDIZMENDI |
00:29:50 |
00:29:50 |
01:29 |
|
|
38 |
87 |
FERNANDEZ PEDRO |
Máster A masc |
5 |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS |
00:29:50 |
00:29:50 |
01:29 |
|
|
39 |
30 |
LÓPEZ CLIMENT GUILLERMO |
Máster A masc |
6 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:29:53 |
00:29:53 |
01:29 |
|
|
40 |
146 |
ACHOR GRANELL IZAN |
Junior A masc |
10 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:29:54 |
00:29:54 |
01:29 |
|
|
41 |
247 |
RAMON TORRENT SERGI |
Junior A masc |
11 |
CLUB NATACION BARCELONA |
00:29:58 |
00:29:58 |
01:29 |
|
|
42 |
42 |
TENA SANCHO IGNACIO |
Infantil masc |
3 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:29:59 |
00:29:59 |
01:29 |
|
|
43 |
57 |
PUERTO PALOMERO HECTOR |
Máster A masc |
7 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:29:59 |
00:29:59 |
01:29 |
|
|
44 |
174 |
RÍOS GONZALEZ ADRIAN |
Sénior masc |
8 |
C.D.AMAYA |
00:30:08 |
00:30:08 |
01:30 |
|
|
45 |
1 |
GISBERT TENA CARLOS |
Máster A masc |
8 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:30:10 |
00:30:10 |
01:30 |
|
|
46 |
7 |
ROSADO ROLDAN CARLOS |
Sénior masc |
9 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:30:50 |
00:30:50 |
01:32 |
|
|
47 |
126 |
NAVARRO MERENCIANO ADRIÀ |
Infantil masc |
4 |
C.N. ACUATICO MORVEDRE |
00:30:55 |
00:30:55 |
01:32 |
|
|
48 |
6 |
CERDA REVERTER JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster D masc |
1 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:30:55 |
00:30:55 |
01:32 |
|
|
49 |
62 |
RODRÍGUEZ ARIÑO SERGIO |
Máster A masc |
9 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:31:00 |
00:31:00 |
01:33 |
|
|
50 |
68 |
BERZAL PICAZO CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
4 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:31:01 |
00:31:01 |
01:33 |
|
|
51 |
31 |
LLOPIS GARCIA RAUL |
Máster A masc |
10 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:31:05 |
00:31:05 |
01:33 |
|
|
52 |
105 |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ JOSE LUIS |
Máster B masc |
6 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:31:17 |
00:31:17 |
01:33 |
|
|
53 |
61 |
JORGE TOMÁS GUILLEM |
Junior A masc |
12 |
CN RIBA-ROJA |
00:31:21 |
00:31:21 |
01:34 |
|
|
54 |
187 |
GRACIA ACÍN ÁLVARO |
Máster A masc |
11 |
STADIUM VENECIA |
00:31:23 |
00:31:23 |
01:34 |
|
|
55 |
60 |
RODRÍGUEZ ARIÑO ADRIAN |
Máster A masc |
12 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:31:30 |
00:31:30 |
01:34 |
|
|
56 |
67 |
VAN DER MEIJDE MOZO LUCÍA |
Junior A fem |
6 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:31:31 |
00:31:31 |
01:34 |
|
|
57 |
63 |
PERIS SIMO ROSA |
Sénior fem |
2 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:31:32 |
00:31:32 |
01:34 |
|
|
58 |
69 |
LLIDO FERNÁNDEZ PAULA |
Junior A fem |
7 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:31:32 |
00:31:32 |
01:34 |
|
|
59 |
204 |
BORJA ORDIÑAGA JUAN |
Máster C masc |
5 |
NEPTUNO L'ALCúDIA |
00:31:39 |
00:31:39 |
01:34 |
|
|
60 |
200 |
MATEO GARCÍA GONZALO |
Máster A masc |
13 |
RARI NANTES WATERPOLARS |
00:31:54 |
00:31:54 |
01:35 |
|
|
61 |
143 |
TAUTIVA CIFUENTES OLIVER |
Infantil masc |
5 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:32:14 |
00:32:14 |
01:36 |
|
|
62 |
28 |
BERTOLINI NICOLA |
Sénior masc |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:18 |
00:32:18 |
01:36 |
|
|
63 |
205 |
MARTÍNEZ SÁEZ ARTURO |
Junior A masc |
13 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:32:32 |
00:32:32 |
01:37 |
|
|
64 |
233 |
BENÍTEZ BLANES MARTA |
Sénior fem |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:33 |
00:32:33 |
01:37 |
|
|
65 |
38 |
VEGA MORA JUAN |
Máster C masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:52 |
00:32:52 |
01:38 |
|
|
66 |
85 |
ESPINOSA IBEAS JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster C masc |
7 |
ESPINOSATEAMS |
00:32:54 |
00:32:54 |
01:38 |
|
|
67 |
160 |
ARNÉS JIMÉNEZ ROBERTO CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
7 |
CLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT |
00:32:55 |
00:32:55 |
01:38 |
|
|
68 |
26 |
VALLS SÁNCHEZ CARLA |
Máster A fem |
1 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:33:00 |
00:33:00 |
01:39 |
|
|
69 |
173 |
IBAÑEZ TRILLES ASTERIO |
Máster C masc |
8 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:33:07 |
00:33:07 |
01:39 |
|
|
70 |
208 |
VIDAL SILVESTRE OSCAR |
Máster C masc |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:16 |
00:33:16 |
01:39 |
|
|
71 |
55 |
PATON POZO PEDRO |
Máster A masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:17 |
00:33:17 |
01:39 |
|
|
72 |
243 |
MAQUEDA SOLVES RAÚL |
Máster A masc |
15 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:33:20 |
00:33:20 |
01:40 |
|
|
73 |
92 |
PESET CUBERO ALBERTO |
Máster B masc |
8 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:33:31 |
00:33:31 |
01:40 |
|
|
74 |
244 |
DE FEZ GARZON ANGEL |
Máster C masc |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:41 |
00:33:41 |
01:41 |
|
|
75 |
178 |
BOIXADER GIL JOSÉ MANUEL |
Máster D masc |
2 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:33:45 |
00:33:45 |
01:41 |
|
|
76 |
23 |
VELEZ PATINO DANIEL |
Máster B masc |
9 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:33:49 |
00:33:49 |
01:41 |
|
|
77 |
32 |
LICHTENSTEIN PAUL |
Máster B masc |
10 |
HEBRAICA |
00:33:51 |
00:33:51 |
01:41 |
|
|
78 |
172 |
PÉREZ ZARATE VÍCTOR |
Infantil masc |
6 |
CN JUDIZMENDI |
00:33:53 |
00:33:53 |
01:41 |
|
|
79 |
134 |
BURRIEL LLOMBART PABLO |
Máster C masc |
11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:33:58 |
00:33:58 |
01:41 |
|
|
80 |
235 |
PÉREZ MORALES CARLOS ABDÓN |
Sénior masc |
11 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:33:59 |
00:33:59 |
01:41 |
|
|
81 |
8 |
ROMERO BELTRAN JESUS |
Máster D masc |
3 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:33:59 |
00:33:59 |
01:41 |
|
|
82 |
217 |
BRETÓ PRATS PAULA |
Máster B fem |
1 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
00:34:02 |
00:34:02 |
01:42 |
|
|
83 |
185 |
CORTES LLORCA DIEGO |
Máster E masc |
1 |
C.N. BENIDORM |
00:34:04 |
00:34:04 |
01:42 |
|
|
84 |
21 |
ALONSO GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA ISAAC |
Máster B masc |
11 |
CLUB NATACION JUDIZMENDI |
00:34:11 |
00:34:11 |
01:42 |
|
|
85 |
90 |
GARRIDO MUÑOZ SORAYA |
Máster A fem |
2 |
C.N ONDA |
00:34:12 |
00:34:12 |
01:42 |
|
|
86 |
10 |
MÁRQUEZ LÓPEZ MANUEL |
Máster D masc |
4 |
CDNA ALDAIA |
00:34:29 |
00:34:29 |
01:43 |
|
|
87 |
159 |
MIÑANA TIRADO VÍCTOR |
Máster B masc |
12 |
TRIARROYO |
00:34:30 |
00:34:30 |
01:43 |
|
|
88 |
46 |
ANGULO JUAN MANUEL |
Máster C masc |
12 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:34:39 |
00:34:39 |
01:43 |
|
|
89 |
58 |
PESET MONFORT CARLOS |
Máster A masc |
16 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:35:04 |
00:35:04 |
01:45 |
|
|
90 |
179 |
PIQUER GARCÍA SERGI |
Máster C masc |
13 |
CN VILLARREAL |
00:35:10 |
00:35:10 |
01:45 |
|
|
91 |
195 |
LÓPEZ MURIEL ALEXANDRE |
Máster D masc |
5 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
00:35:14 |
00:35:14 |
01:45 |
|
|
92 |
196 |
GONZALEZ ACEDO FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
14 |
- |
00:35:15 |
00:35:15 |
01:45 |
|
|
93 |
66 |
JIMENEZ CORNAGO MARINA |
Máster A fem |
3 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:35:15 |
00:35:15 |
01:45 |
|
|
94 |
225 |
ROLDAN LAFUENTE MARINA |
Máster A fem |
4 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:35:18 |
00:35:18 |
01:45 |
|
|
95 |
181 |
KERR CARMEN |
Infantil fem |
2 |
FERCA |
00:35:19 |
00:35:19 |
01:45 |
|
|
96 |
155 |
HERNÁNDEZ BAJO MIGUEL |
Máster A masc |
17 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN CHARRO |
00:35:52 |
00:35:52 |
01:47 |
|
|
97 |
49 |
LLOP RAMOS MIGUEL |
Máster E masc |
2 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
01:47 |
|
|
98 |
220 |
GARCÍA OLIVAS ROSARIO |
Máster D fem |
1 |
DSC ALBACETE SWIM |
00:36:19 |
00:36:19 |
01:48 |
|
|
99 |
29 |
TALEISNIK RAFAEL |
Máster B masc |
13 |
HEBRAICA |
00:36:24 |
00:36:24 |
01:49 |
|
|
100 |
9 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ANDREA |
Máster A fem |
5 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:36:24 |
00:36:24 |
01:49 |
|
|
101 |
112 |
BARBELLA ROSA |
Máster B fem |
2 |
ALBACETE SWIM |
00:36:28 |
00:36:28 |
01:49 |
|
|
102 |
142 |
ZARZOSO GRANEL VÍCTOR |
Junior A masc |
14 |
C.N ONDA |
00:36:28 |
00:36:28 |
01:49 |
|
|
103 |
157 |
MOTA BABILONI ADRIÁN |
Máster B masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:38 |
00:36:38 |
01:49 |
|
|
104 |
131 |
ZARZOSO GRANEL MARTA |
Infantil fem |
3 |
C.N ONDA |
00:36:42 |
00:36:42 |
01:50 |
|
|
105 |
182 |
JIMENEZ ESCALONA EDU |
Máster B masc |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:48 |
00:36:48 |
01:50 |
|
|
106 |
53 |
IBÁÑEZ FERRER ROSA |
Máster B fem |
3 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:36:54 |
00:36:54 |
01:50 |
|
|
107 |
202 |
SANS CUCALA MERCÈ |
Máster B fem |
4 |
CLUB MONTBIKE AMPOSTA |
00:36:59 |
00:36:59 |
01:50 |
|
|
108 |
98 |
MARTÍNEZ GUAL TANIA |
Máster A fem |
6 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:37:00 |
00:37:00 |
01:51 |
|
|
109 |
83 |
SEBASTIÀ ENRICH IVÁN |
Máster A masc |
18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:00 |
00:37:00 |
01:51 |
|
|
110 |
13 |
NADAL KULBEL FERNANDO |
Máster C masc |
15 |
BROMERA ALMASSORA |
00:37:04 |
00:37:04 |
01:51 |
|
|
111 |
153 |
TIMOR MOLINER MARÍA |
Infantil fem |
4 |
C.N ONDA |
00:37:10 |
00:37:10 |
01:51 |
|
|
112 |
154 |
PINTO SALVADOR MAITE |
Máster D fem |
2 |
C.N. ALBACORA |
00:37:20 |
00:37:20 |
01:52 |
|
|
113 |
197 |
HARRIS CARLOS |
Máster B masc |
16 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
00:37:29 |
00:37:29 |
01:52 |
|
|
114 |
120 |
VILA MUÑOZA SILVIA |
Máster B fem |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:32 |
00:37:32 |
01:52 |
|
|
115 |
107 |
SOLSONA PRUÑONOSA ADA |
Máster A fem |
7 |
CLUB TRIATLó VINARòS |
00:37:33 |
00:37:33 |
01:52 |
|
|
116 |
48 |
PITARCH COSTA PASQUAL |
Máster D masc |
6 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:37:35 |
00:37:35 |
01:52 |
|
|
117 |
188 |
PASCUAL GONZÀLEZ MARIA |
Máster A fem |
8 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:37:35 |
00:37:35 |
01:52 |
|
|
118 |
222 |
SÁNCHEZ GIBELLO UNAI |
Máster B masc |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
01:53 |
|
|
119 |
269 |
ROMERO LUCIA |
Junior A fem |
8 |
|
00:37:47 |
00:37:47 |
01:53 |
|
|
120 |
101 |
BELTRAN TRILLO-FIGUEROA MARIA DEL LIDON |
Infantil fem |
5 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:38:03 |
00:38:03 |
01:54 |
|
|
121 |
119 |
RODRIGUEZ PALATSI NAIARA |
Infantil fem |
6 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:38:08 |
00:38:08 |
01:54 |
|
|
122 |
117 |
AGOST SAUL |
Infantil masc |
7 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:38:10 |
00:38:10 |
01:54 |
|
|
123 |
132 |
VILARIÑO CERDÁ GUILLERMO |
Máster C masc |
16 |
C.N. ALBACORA |
00:38:10 |
00:38:10 |
01:54 |
|
|
124 |
215 |
LÓPEZ IBAÑEZ RUBEN |
Sénior masc |
12 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:38:17 |
00:38:17 |
01:54 |
|
|
125 |
232 |
BARRIOS FERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN KROPO |
Máster B masc |
18 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
00:38:22 |
00:38:22 |
01:55 |
|
|
126 |
162 |
NEBOT MACARIO ENRIQUE |
Máster B masc |
19 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:38:22 |
00:38:22 |
01:55 |
|
|
127 |
43 |
GONZÁLEZ OLTRA ANTONIO |
Máster A masc |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:25 |
00:38:25 |
01:55 |
|
|
128 |
223 |
GARCÍA BALLESTER CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
17 |
C.A ONDA |
00:38:27 |
00:38:27 |
01:55 |
|
|
129 |
39 |
JURADO MARCOS |
Máster C masc |
18 |
TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA |
00:38:34 |
00:38:34 |
01:55 |
|
|
130 |
80 |
SANZ TAUS MARIA |
Máster A fem |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:38 |
00:38:38 |
01:55 |
|
|
131 |
81 |
SANZ TAUS ANNA |
Máster A fem |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:38 |
00:38:38 |
01:55 |
|
|
132 |
104 |
YERPES MURGUI NURIA |
Máster B fem |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:44 |
00:38:44 |
01:56 |
|
|
133 |
124 |
GONZÁLEZ GASPARI AGUSTINA |
Infantil fem |
7 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:38:47 |
00:38:47 |
01:56 |
|
|
134 |
118 |
GÓMEZ MORENO AINHOA |
Infantil fem |
8 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:38:49 |
00:38:49 |
01:56 |
|
|
135 |
189 |
VIDAL BRANCHADELL MIGUEL |
Máster C masc |
19 |
MIM |
00:38:58 |
00:38:58 |
01:56 |
|
|
136 |
221 |
PEIRÓ PORCAR ROSA |
Infantil fem |
9 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:38:58 |
00:38:58 |
01:56 |
|
|
137 |
94 |
MOYA MARTÍNEZ SERGIO |
Máster A masc |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:19 |
00:39:19 |
01:57 |
|
|
138 |
11 |
BERNAT MUSSONS MIGUEL |
Máster A masc |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
01:58 |
|
|
139 |
100 |
BELTRAN CLIMENT JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
01:58 |
|
|
140 |
242 |
NORD GUILLAUME |
Máster B masc |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:26 |
00:39:26 |
01:58 |
|
|
141 |
216 |
IBAÑEZ MASIP ANTONIO JAIME |
Máster C masc |
21 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
00:39:26 |
00:39:26 |
01:58 |
|
|
142 |
190 |
VIDAL MUÑOZ DAMIAN |
Máster D masc |
7 |
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
01:58 |
|
|
143 |
51 |
MARIN GIL JOSE VICENTE |
Máster C masc |
22 |
CA SALTAMONTES |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
01:58 |
|
|
144 |
169 |
ARTERO SEMPERE RAFAEL |
Máster E masc |
3 |
FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN |
00:39:30 |
00:39:30 |
01:58 |
|
|
145 |
214 |
LÓPEZ VILLANUEVA FRANCISCO |
Máster C masc |
23 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:39:30 |
00:39:30 |
01:58 |
|
|
146 |
86 |
CALVO GARCIA SUSANA |
Máster C fem |
1 |
ESPINOSATEAMS |
00:39:31 |
00:39:31 |
01:58 |
|
|
147 |
50 |
MATA ROMERO CLARA |
Máster C fem |
2 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:39:34 |
00:39:34 |
01:58 |
|
|
148 |
141 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ ÁNGEL |
Máster C masc |
24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:39 |
00:39:39 |
01:58 |
|
|
149 |
106 |
ODRIOZOLA CHOP VALENTINA |
Infantil fem |
10 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:39:46 |
00:39:46 |
01:59 |
|
|
150 |
165 |
SUZ PERDICES PEDRO PABLO |
Máster D masc |
8 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
00:39:54 |
00:39:54 |
01:59 |
|
|
151 |
239 |
JARQUE SALVADOR SANTI |
Máster C masc |
25 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:39:56 |
00:39:56 |
01:59 |
|
|
152 |
19 |
TRENCO BOVEA JOAN ANTONI |
Máster C masc |
26 |
BROMERA ALMASSORA |
00:39:56 |
00:39:56 |
01:59 |
|
|
153 |
93 |
GIROD GRANELL DORIAN |
Máster A masc |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:58 |
00:39:58 |
01:59 |
|
|
154 |
193 |
BLÁZQUEZ ARENAS JOSE LUIS |
Máster C masc |
27 |
CN VILLARREAL |
00:40:00 |
00:40:00 |
02:00 |
|
|
155 |
129 |
PEIRÓ BUSÓ BLAS |
Máster D masc |
9 |
C.D. SPRINTERS |
00:40:02 |
00:40:02 |
02:00 |
|
|
156 |
4 |
JULIÁN ALCOLEA SANTIAGO |
Máster C masc |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:03 |
00:40:03 |
02:00 |
|
|
157 |
91 |
GONZÁLEZ VIDAL JOSEP |
Máster C masc |
29 |
CNAF |
00:40:12 |
00:40:12 |
02:00 |
|
|
158 |
103 |
MATEO VIDAL JAVIER |
Máster B masc |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:12 |
00:40:12 |
02:00 |
|
|
159 |
226 |
ALCOVER MARIA |
Máster B fem |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:54 |
00:40:54 |
02:02 |
|
|
160 |
34 |
GARCÍA EVA |
Máster B fem |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:55 |
00:40:55 |
02:02 |
|
|
161 |
36 |
DEVIS PAU |
Máster C masc |
30 |
FITNESS ONE |
00:40:55 |
00:40:55 |
02:02 |
|
|
162 |
5 |
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS JOSE ANTONIO |
Máster C masc |
31 |
CN DE LA COSTERA |
00:41:03 |
00:41:03 |
02:03 |
|
|
163 |
237 |
PORRAS LÓPEZ SOFIA |
Sénior fem |
4 |
OSTEOPATíA FPORRAS |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
02:03 |
|
|
164 |
236 |
PORRAS DOMÍNGUEZ FRANCISCO |
Máster C masc |
32 |
OSTEOPATíA FPORRAS |
00:41:15 |
00:41:15 |
02:03 |
|
|
165 |
40 |
SARDINA MIRENTXU |
Máster C fem |
3 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:41:25 |
00:41:25 |
02:04 |
|
|
166 |
151 |
SALVADOR DÍAZ-MAROTO PABLO |
Máster C masc |
33 |
CLUB DE TRIATLóN LOS DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS |
00:41:26 |
00:41:26 |
02:04 |
|
|
167 |
17 |
AHIS ARNAU ENRIC |
Máster A masc |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:28 |
00:41:28 |
02:04 |
|
|
168 |
180 |
MARTÍN DAMIÁN |
Máster D masc |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:38 |
00:41:38 |
02:04 |
|
|
169 |
156 |
ORTEGA VEGA JOSE |
Máster C masc |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:39 |
00:41:39 |
02:04 |
|
|
170 |
121 |
DAUDEN JONATHAN |
Máster B masc |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:49 |
00:41:49 |
02:05 |
|
|
171 |
97 |
ORERO MARIO |
Máster C masc |
35 |
MOTORCITOS |
00:41:52 |
00:41:52 |
02:05 |
|
|
172 |
22 |
TORLA CARLOS |
Máster A masc |
24 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:41:53 |
00:41:53 |
02:05 |
|
|
173 |
229 |
CHISBERT SORIANO SUSAN |
Sénior fem |
5 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN |
00:41:53 |
00:41:53 |
02:05 |
|
|
174 |
15 |
CONEJOS SANZ ELENA |
Máster D fem |
3 |
CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA |
00:41:53 |
00:41:53 |
02:05 |
|
|
175 |
270 |
DAUFFI ENRIQUE |
|
1 |
|
00:41:55 |
00:41:55 |
02:05 |
|
|
176 |
227 |
ARNAL ARNAL PEDRO |
Máster B masc |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:55 |
00:41:55 |
02:05 |
|
|
177 |
95 |
COVALEDA VICENTE EDUARDO |
Máster B masc |
24 |
C.D. PIRATAS TERUEL |
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
02:05 |
|
|
178 |
191 |
VALIENTE MARTINEZ JUAN MIGUEL |
Máster C masc |
36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:02 |
00:42:02 |
02:06 |
|
|
179 |
88 |
BOU BOU DAVID |
Máster B masc |
25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:02 |
00:42:02 |
02:06 |
|
|
180 |
35 |
PREGOT CIELO |
Máster A fem |
11 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
02:06 |
|
|
181 |
122 |
SOUSA LLEDO |
Máster B fem |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:24 |
00:42:24 |
02:07 |
|
|
182 |
96 |
GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ JOSE |
Máster C masc |
37 |
ARCO DEL TRIUNFO |
00:42:45 |
00:42:45 |
02:08 |
|
|
183 |
79 |
BABILONI ROMERO LYDIA |
Máster B fem |
10 |
FANATIC SWIM CASTELLÓN |
00:42:49 |
00:42:49 |
02:08 |
|
|
184 |
138 |
ADRADOS ALONSO MARISA |
Máster D fem |
4 |
CANOE NATACIóN CLUB |
00:42:51 |
00:42:51 |
02:08 |
|
|
185 |
115 |
DEL CERRO JULIO |
Máster C masc |
38 |
CN SABADELL |
00:42:52 |
00:42:52 |
02:08 |
|
|
186 |
84 |
GOMERA JOSÉ MANUEL |
Máster C masc |
39 |
CN VILLARREAL |
00:42:53 |
00:42:53 |
02:08 |
|
|
187 |
199 |
ARNAU BRESO VICTOR |
Máster A masc |
25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:59 |
00:42:59 |
02:08 |
|
|
188 |
64 |
ORDAZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ |
Máster D masc |
11 |
C.N. ALBACORA |
00:43:02 |
00:43:02 |
02:09 |
|
|
189 |
176 |
MONTOLIU BLASCO J. ANGEL |
Máster D masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:04 |
00:43:04 |
02:09 |
|
|
190 |
54 |
RECIO CRESPO JESUS |
Máster B masc |
26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:07 |
00:43:07 |
02:09 |
|
|
191 |
184 |
RIBERA ZARAGOZA JORDI |
Sénior masc |
13 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:43:13 |
00:43:13 |
02:09 |
|
|
192 |
144 |
LOZA MARIN JAVIER |
Máster C masc |
40 |
BEER RUNNERS LOGROñO |
00:43:17 |
00:43:17 |
02:09 |
|
|
193 |
230 |
BENEROSO-FORCADES MOUKLES JAD PATRICI |
Máster A masc |
26 |
CNAB |
00:43:19 |
00:43:19 |
02:09 |
|
|
194 |
241 |
CABACINO IBÁÑEZ MANUEL |
Máster A masc |
27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:26 |
00:43:26 |
02:10 |
|
|
195 |
273 |
REVOIRO MINGO JORGE |
Máster B masc |
27 |
TRIATLóN ATLETI |
00:43:29 |
00:43:29 |
02:10 |
|
|
196 |
177 |
RIPOLL SANTAGUEDA MÓNICA |
Máster C fem |
4 |
C.N. ALBACORA |
00:43:42 |
00:43:42 |
02:11 |
|
|
197 |
224 |
FABREGAT FABREGAT JORGE |
Máster D masc |
13 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:43:44 |
00:43:44 |
02:11 |
|
|
198 |
166 |
STINCEL SUTOIU STEFANIA ANTONIA |
Infantil fem |
11 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:43:53 |
00:43:53 |
02:11 |
|
|
199 |
18 |
GIMENO CABRERA SANDRA |
Máster B fem |
11 |
NADOS CASTELLóN |
00:43:58 |
00:43:58 |
02:11 |
|
|
200 |
240 |
DOSDÁ DOMINGO RAMÓN |
Máster A masc |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:14 |
00:44:14 |
02:12 |
|
|
201 |
245 |
MESTRE SOLER ISABEL |
Máster C fem |
5 |
VILA-SWIM |
00:44:19 |
00:44:19 |
02:12 |
|
|
202 |
82 |
LAMIRAN GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO |
Máster D masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:19 |
00:44:19 |
02:12 |
|
|
203 |
45 |
TENA SANCHO PABLO |
Infantil masc |
8 |
CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLO |
00:44:48 |
00:44:48 |
02:14 |
|
|
204 |
41 |
TENA MONTAÑES PEDRO IGNACIO |
Máster C masc |
41 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:44:53 |
00:44:53 |
02:14 |
|
|
205 |
163 |
GONGORA DOMÍNGUEZ ENCARNI |
Máster C fem |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:09 |
00:45:09 |
02:15 |
|
|
206 |
271 |
FERRE BALSELLS RAMÓN |
Máster C masc |
42 |
|
00:45:30 |
00:45:30 |
02:16 |
|
|
207 |
44 |
NEBOT MACARIO MARC |
Máster B masc |
28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:45 |
00:45:45 |
02:17 |
|
|
208 |
2 |
LAITA ESTEBAN IGNACIO |
Máster C masc |
43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:48 |
00:45:48 |
02:17 |
|
|
209 |
209 |
LÓPEZ CANET BELÉN |
Máster A fem |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:50 |
00:45:50 |
02:17 |
|
|
210 |
231 |
MALAGUETA VIÑAL SILVIA |
Máster B fem |
12 |
CNAB |
00:45:51 |
00:45:51 |
02:17 |
|
|
211 |
116 |
AGOST CARLOS |
Máster C masc |
44 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:46:17 |
00:46:17 |
02:18 |
|
|
212 |
37 |
PERIS PORCAR ENRIQUE |
Máster E masc |
4 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:46:23 |
00:46:23 |
02:19 |
|
|
213 |
161 |
MIRANDA LLERENA VIRGINIA |
Máster B fem |
13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:35 |
00:46:35 |
02:19 |
|
|
214 |
168 |
DE HARO GRADOLÍ PACO |
Máster E masc |
5 |
NATACIóN PATACONA |
00:46:45 |
00:46:45 |
02:20 |
|
|
215 |
152 |
MOYA MONCADA NIKY ANTONIETA |
Máster B fem |
14 |
MASTER VALENCIA |
00:47:04 |
00:47:04 |
02:21 |
|
|
216 |
133 |
MUÑOZ VALLÉS ANTONIO |
Máster E masc |
6 |
SPRINTERS DE PAIPORTA |
00:47:12 |
00:47:12 |
02:21 |
|
|
217 |
12 |
ORDOÑEZ ORTIZ JUAN |
Máster D masc |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:42 |
00:48:42 |
02:26 |
|
|
218 |
27 |
PÉREZ PICORNELL VICENT |
Máster A masc |
29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:46 |
00:48:46 |
02:26 |
|
|
219 |
170 |
MARTÍNEZ GRESA JESÚS |
Máster B masc |
29 |
C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMAZORA |
00:49:15 |
00:49:15 |
02:27 |
|
|
220 |
219 |
GIMENO SERRANO DAVID |
Máster C masc |
45 |
CLUB MASTER ONTINAR |
00:49:38 |
00:49:38 |
02:28 |
|
|
221 |
206 |
FALCO ARNAU MANOLO |
Máster E masc |
7 |
CLUB NATACIO VINAROS |
00:50:16 |
00:50:16 |
02:30 |
|
|
222 |
228 |
ALCON VÁZQUEZ MARTA |
Máster C fem |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:50:33 |
00:50:33 |
02:31 |
|
|
223 |
203 |
ROCA MICHIELS ESTEFANIA |
Máster C fem |
8 |
CLUB MONTBIKE AMPOSTA |
00:50:33 |
00:50:33 |
02:31 |
|
|
224 |
113 |
MORALES ESCRIG ANTONIO |
Máster C masc |
46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:19 |
00:51:19 |
02:33 |
|
|
225 |
73 |
MUSSONS MARTÍNEZ RAMÓN |
Máster D masc |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:53:05 |
00:53:05 |
02:39 |
|
|
226 |
3 |
BLANCO BURÓN PABLO |
Máster C masc |
47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:53:41 |
00:53:41 |
02:41 |
|
|
227 |
213 |
PALLARÉS QUEROL RAMON |
Máster D masc |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:53:46 |
00:53:46 |
02:41 |
|
|
228 |
192 |
TRILLO-FIGUEROA VIVES PEPA |
Máster C fem |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:20 |
00:54:20 |
02:43 |
|
|
229 |
24 |
BROKKE GARCÍA VERÓNICA A. |
Sénior fem |
6 |
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN |
00:54:21 |
00:54:21 |
02:43 |
|
|
230 |
210 |
ANDINO RIESTRA BELEN |
Máster D fem |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:55:41 |
00:55:41 |
02:47 |
|
|
231 |
211 |
GARÍ MUNSURI MARÍA |
Máster D fem |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:55:41 |
00:55:41 |
02:47 |
|
|
232 |
212 |
PONS RIU ALFONSA |
Máster E fem |
1 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:55:42 |
00:55:42 |
02:47 |
|
|
233 |
268 |
COLLADO BOIRA ELADIO JOAQUIN |
Máster C masc |
48 |
|
00:55:46 |
00:55:46 |
02:47 |
|
|
234 |
272 |
FABRA CAMPOS HIPÓLITO |
Máster E masc |
8 |
|
00:55:47 |
00:55:47 |
02:47 |
|
|
235 |
135 |
MOSQUERA PÉREZ LOLA |
Máster C fem |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:58:21 |
00:58:21 |
02:55 |
|
|
236 |
150 |
ANDRIO CIRUGEDA NOEMA |
Máster C fem |
11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:00:18 |
01:00:18 |
03:00 |
|
|