1 |
311 |
MILLO PAO |
Junior masc |
1 |
CD ISD HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO |
00:34:12 |
00:34:12 |
01:22 |
|
|
2 |
316 |
ALONSO SANCHEZ VICENTE |
Máster 3 masc |
1 |
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:35:28 |
00:35:28 |
01:25 |
|
|
3 |
387 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ RICARDO |
Máster 4 masc |
1 |
VENEZUELA |
00:36:24 |
00:36:24 |
01:27 |
|
|
4 |
232 |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ JUAN ANTONIO |
Máster 3 masc |
2 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:36:47 |
00:36:47 |
01:28 |
|
|
5 |
312 |
BADENES GOMEZ ALEJANDRO |
Máster 3 masc |
3 |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE |
00:36:49 |
00:36:49 |
01:28 |
|
|
6 |
313 |
CALVO PERALVO JESUS |
Máster 3 masc |
4 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACION |
00:36:58 |
00:36:58 |
01:28 |
|
|
7 |
347 |
ROS ESCANEZ JOSE V |
Máster 3 masc |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:59 |
00:36:59 |
01:28 |
|
|
8 |
231 |
ALCALA ORDOÑEZ GERMAN |
Máster 3 masc |
6 |
ET VIALTERRA ALGEMESI |
00:37:10 |
00:37:10 |
01:29 |
|
|
9 |
314 |
RAMÓN VERA PABLO |
Sénior masc |
1 |
CLUB UNIVERSIDAD POLITéCNICA VALENCIA |
00:37:18 |
00:37:18 |
01:29 |
|
|
10 |
321 |
SOLER FERNÁNDEZ ROCÍO |
Máster 1 fem |
1 |
TRICARLET |
00:38:00 |
00:38:00 |
01:31 |
|
|
11 |
344 |
ALEMANY SEGUER SARA |
Sénior fem |
1 |
UNIVERSITAT D'ALACANT |
00:38:15 |
00:38:15 |
01:31 |
|
|
12 |
288 |
MARTINEZ TORMOS JOEL |
Infantil masc |
1 |
CN. SUECA |
00:38:33 |
00:38:33 |
01:32 |
|
|
13 |
352 |
BADIA VILA JUAN MANUEL |
Máster 2 masc |
1 |
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON |
00:38:34 |
00:38:34 |
01:32 |
|
|
14 |
351 |
ALEZA BARGUES JAVIER |
Máster 1 masc |
1 |
C.N. TRENCAONES |
00:38:47 |
00:38:47 |
01:33 |
|
|
15 |
329 |
BERNAT GUINOT IGNACIO |
Máster 2 masc |
2 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:48 |
00:38:48 |
01:33 |
|
|
16 |
303 |
CLEMENTE GOMIS MARIAN |
Sénior fem |
2 |
CLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
00:38:55 |
00:38:55 |
01:33 |
|
|
17 |
376 |
GIMÉNEZ SERRANO BORJA |
Máster 1 masc |
2 |
C.N. TRENCAONES |
00:39:11 |
00:39:11 |
01:34 |
|
|
18 |
354 |
TARRARE PHILIPPE |
Máster 4 masc |
2 |
CN MEDITERRANEO |
00:39:25 |
00:39:25 |
01:34 |
|
|
19 |
227 |
VIÑALS BLASCO ENRIC |
Máster 5 masc |
1 |
CD UPV NATACIóN |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
01:34 |
|
|
20 |
350 |
LLETI CARRASQUER JAVI |
Junior masc |
2 |
CLUB TRIATLÓ BETERA |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
01:34 |
|
|
21 |
272 |
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL |
Máster 4 masc |
3 |
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA |
00:39:29 |
00:39:29 |
01:34 |
|
|
22 |
355 |
MARRADES GOMEZ BERNARDO |
Máster 1 masc |
3 |
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
00:39:47 |
00:39:47 |
01:35 |
|
|
23 |
385 |
MÉNDEZ IRANZO IZAN |
Infantil masc |
2 |
CN SUECA |
00:39:55 |
00:39:55 |
01:35 |
|
|
24 |
377 |
LOPEZ VALENCIANO JAVIER |
Máster 2 masc |
3 |
NATACIóN CDUPV |
00:40:54 |
00:40:54 |
01:38 |
|
|
25 |
384 |
ESCRIVÀ MIRET DAVID |
Máster 3 masc |
7 |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
00:41:01 |
00:41:01 |
01:38 |
|
|
26 |
356 |
CARVAJAL LERA JAVIER |
Máster 4 masc |
4 |
CLUB NATACIÓN MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA |
00:41:01 |
00:41:01 |
01:38 |
|
|
27 |
296 |
MORALES MALDONADO MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster 4 masc |
5 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:41:03 |
00:41:03 |
01:38 |
|
|
28 |
373 |
CONTEL CABELLO EDUARDO |
Máster 1 masc |
4 |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
00:41:04 |
00:41:04 |
01:38 |
|
|
29 |
299 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA ROSA |
Máster 2 fem |
1 |
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA |
00:41:08 |
00:41:08 |
01:38 |
|
|
30 |
383 |
HERRERA GONZÁLEZ DAVID |
Máster 2 masc |
4 |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
01:38 |
|
|
31 |
213 |
BENEDITO LOPEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster 4 masc |
6 |
CNMMORVEDRE |
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
01:40 |
|
|
32 |
367 |
BOTELLA PARREÑO JOSE LUIS |
Máster 3 masc |
8 |
NATACION UPV |
00:42:01 |
00:42:01 |
01:40 |
|
|
33 |
330 |
COLOM TOMAS MARIO |
Junior masc |
3 |
CN CULLERA |
00:42:01 |
00:42:01 |
01:40 |
|
|
34 |
225 |
SEGRELLES PEDRO |
Máster 1 masc |
5 |
CT LABORATORIO SYS |
00:42:09 |
00:42:09 |
01:41 |
|
|
35 |
249 |
ALFARO REDONDO SONIA |
Máster 2 fem |
2 |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
00:42:20 |
00:42:20 |
01:41 |
|
|
36 |
234 |
HIDALGO MONZO EVA |
Máster 2 fem |
3 |
CLUB NATACIÓ TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
00:42:30 |
00:42:30 |
01:42 |
|
|
37 |
235 |
MERINO BONET JUAN |
Máster 2 masc |
5 |
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLóN |
00:42:35 |
00:42:35 |
01:42 |
|
|
38 |
243 |
VALERO PICÓ ISAIAS |
Sénior masc |
2 |
SOC TURIS NATACIó |
00:42:37 |
00:42:37 |
01:42 |
|
|
39 |
302 |
MIRALLES ROMAGUERA SANTI |
Máster 3 masc |
9 |
CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:42:40 |
00:42:40 |
01:42 |
|
|
40 |
346 |
DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ PAQUI |
Máster 1 fem |
2 |
CLUB NATACIÓN MÁSTER MORVEDRE |
00:42:48 |
00:42:48 |
01:42 |
|
|
41 |
341 |
BAIXAULI PÉREZ VICENTE |
Máster 3 masc |
10 |
NATACIÓN UPV |
00:42:59 |
00:42:59 |
01:43 |
|
|
42 |
286 |
CANO PUIG BORJA |
Sénior masc |
3 |
L’ALCUDIA TRIATLó |
00:43:15 |
00:43:15 |
01:43 |
|
|
43 |
379 |
MOCHOLI LOZANO PATRICIA |
Junior fem |
1 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:21 |
00:43:21 |
01:44 |
|
|
44 |
280 |
GANDIA LLIN JORGE |
Máster 2 masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:44:29 |
00:44:29 |
01:46 |
|
|
45 |
295 |
RARO GARNES PILAR |
Máster 3 fem |
1 |
NATACIóN UPV |
00:44:38 |
00:44:38 |
01:47 |
|
|
46 |
230 |
ARNÉS JIMÉNEZ ROBERTO CARLOS |
Máster 2 masc |
7 |
NATACIóN PICASSENT |
00:44:58 |
00:44:58 |
01:47 |
|
|
47 |
274 |
MAGAN ANTONIO |
Máster 3 masc |
11 |
CLUB TRIATLóN MARCHAMALO |
00:45:03 |
00:45:03 |
01:48 |
|
|
48 |
363 |
LÓPEZ RUEDA MIGUEL |
Máster 2 masc |
8 |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
00:45:09 |
00:45:09 |
01:48 |
|
|
49 |
317 |
FORNES SANCHEZ ALEX |
Máster 2 masc |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:16 |
00:45:16 |
01:48 |
|
|
50 |
297 |
MOCHOLÍ MARTÍN JUAN |
Máster 5 masc |
2 |
INTEDENPIENTE |
00:45:24 |
00:45:24 |
01:48 |
|
|
51 |
380 |
MOCHOLI BONAFONT CARLOS |
Máster 4 masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:24 |
00:45:24 |
01:48 |
|
|
52 |
270 |
VILLALBA SALVADOR JOSE MARCOS |
Máster 3 masc |
12 |
CORRIOLS SUECA |
00:45:29 |
00:45:29 |
01:49 |
|
|
53 |
365 |
GIRBES CANDEL JAIME |
Máster 5 masc |
3 |
C.N. SUECA |
00:45:34 |
00:45:34 |
01:49 |
|
|
54 |
260 |
UNGANIA GIOVANNI |
Máster 2 masc |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:45:37 |
00:45:37 |
01:49 |
|
|
55 |
298 |
PEIRO ESTELA SERGI |
Máster 2 masc |
11 |
TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:45:38 |
00:45:38 |
01:49 |
|
|
56 |
268 |
VIDAGAÑ YOLANDA |
Máster 4 fem |
1 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:03 |
00:46:03 |
01:50 |
|
|
57 |
378 |
GÓMEZ YUBERO PABLO |
Máster 2 masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:42 |
00:46:42 |
01:52 |
|
|
58 |
309 |
APARICI EMILI |
Máster 2 masc |
13 |
TRICARLET |
00:47:04 |
00:47:04 |
01:52 |
|
|
59 |
315 |
ASINS SATORRES OSCAR |
Máster 1 masc |
6 |
CONCABEZA ATYUM CLUB DE TRIATLÓN |
00:47:06 |
00:47:06 |
01:53 |
|
|
60 |
371 |
SALA GUARDIOLA IRINA |
Máster 1 fem |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:10 |
00:47:10 |
01:53 |
|
|
61 |
386 |
ANDRES SORIA RUBÉN |
Máster 3 masc |
13 |
CLUB NATACIóN CUENCA |
00:47:13 |
00:47:13 |
01:53 |
|
|
62 |
246 |
LÓPEZ BAEZA PEDRO |
Máster 4 masc |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:19 |
00:47:19 |
01:53 |
|
|
63 |
361 |
NAVARRO MOLINA TEOFILO |
Máster 3 masc |
14 |
ISD HURACáN |
00:47:21 |
00:47:21 |
01:53 |
|
|
64 |
331 |
ARLANDIS EMILIO J |
Máster 4 masc |
9 |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO VALENCIA |
00:47:32 |
00:47:32 |
01:54 |
|
|
65 |
262 |
GINER MARTINEZ XIMO |
Máster 4 masc |
10 |
TRICARLET |
00:47:38 |
00:47:38 |
01:54 |
|
|
66 |
226 |
SERRANO BRAVO ALBERTO |
Máster 3 masc |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:43 |
00:47:43 |
01:54 |
|
|
67 |
360 |
MARTÍNEZ MENDOZA SANTI |
Máster 3 masc |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:43 |
00:47:43 |
01:54 |
|
|
68 |
255 |
ANDREOTTI VANESSA |
Máster 2 fem |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:46 |
00:47:46 |
01:54 |
|
|
69 |
353 |
MARCH CARDO ERIK |
Sénior masc |
4 |
CLUB TRIATLó SUECA |
00:48:05 |
00:48:05 |
01:55 |
|
|
70 |
247 |
LOPEZ IBAÑEZ FRAN |
Máster 3 masc |
17 |
CYCLONEST CT ALBAL |
00:48:17 |
00:48:17 |
01:55 |
|
|
71 |
250 |
LORENZO MUÑOZ RAUL |
Máster 3 masc |
18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:20 |
00:48:20 |
01:56 |
|
|
72 |
332 |
ZORNOZA CABALLERO MIREYA |
Sénior fem |
3 |
TRICARLET |
00:48:31 |
00:48:31 |
01:56 |
|
|
73 |
322 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO XAVIER |
Sénior masc |
5 |
TRICARLET |
00:48:37 |
00:48:37 |
01:56 |
|
|
74 |
237 |
BOSCÁ GÓMEZ JAIME-ESTEBAN |
Máster 2 masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:48:48 |
00:48:48 |
01:57 |
|
|
75 |
251 |
LLEDO ORTELLS LLORENÇ |
Máster 2 masc |
15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:49:00 |
00:49:00 |
01:57 |
|
|
76 |
215 |
LOZANO GALIANA MACARENA |
Máster 3 fem |
2 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:49:03 |
00:49:03 |
01:57 |
|
|
77 |
223 |
NOHALES CORCOLES MAR |
Máster 2 fem |
5 |
AVZ17 |
00:49:12 |
00:49:12 |
01:58 |
|
|
78 |
282 |
CASTRO GUITART ISAAC |
Máster 2 masc |
16 |
LLOSA |
00:49:13 |
00:49:13 |
01:58 |
|
|
79 |
304 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA CLARA |
Máster 1 fem |
4 |
CA LLEBEIG XABIA |
00:49:21 |
00:49:21 |
01:58 |
|
|
80 |
248 |
OLIVERA DE DIOS LUIS |
Máster 3 masc |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:49:43 |
00:49:43 |
01:59 |
|
|
81 |
275 |
LATORRE PERAL ALVARO |
Máster 3 masc |
20 |
SPARTAN BIKERS . ESFUERZO Y SACRIFICIO |
00:50:01 |
00:50:01 |
02:00 |
|
|
82 |
310 |
VILAR JORGE |
Máster 2 masc |
17 |
TRICARLET |
00:50:06 |
00:50:06 |
02:00 |
|
|
83 |
228 |
COMMEAUX GONZALEZ NOELIA |
Máster 2 fem |
6 |
JEREZ NATACIóN MASTER |
00:50:07 |
00:50:07 |
02:00 |
|
|
84 |
362 |
GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO GUILLERMO |
Máster 2 masc |
18 |
AQUAHIT CAMPANAR |
00:50:11 |
00:50:11 |
02:00 |
|
|
85 |
291 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA LUIS |
Máster 2 masc |
19 |
CLUB ATLETISME BERNIA |
00:50:12 |
00:50:12 |
02:00 |
|
|
86 |
342 |
PEIRÓ BUSÓ BLAS |
Máster 5 masc |
4 |
C.D. SPRINTERS |
00:50:38 |
00:50:38 |
02:01 |
|
|
87 |
222 |
ALCALÁ MARTINEZ VICTOR |
Máster 2 masc |
20 |
AVZ17 |
00:50:44 |
00:50:44 |
02:01 |
|
|
88 |
326 |
LÓPEZ ORTELLS FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Máster 3 masc |
21 |
42K+ |
00:50:47 |
00:50:47 |
02:01 |
|
|
89 |
220 |
CEREZO LÓPEZ MAR |
Máster 3 fem |
3 |
C. A VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA |
00:50:50 |
00:50:50 |
02:02 |
|
|
90 |
254 |
GOMEZ QUILES JAUME |
Máster 3 masc |
22 |
YE! LA CLECK!! |
00:50:57 |
00:50:57 |
02:02 |
|
|
91 |
382 |
ARACU CAMACHO JUAN CARLOS |
Máster 4 masc |
11 |
CN XUQUER ALGEMESO |
00:51:01 |
00:51:01 |
02:02 |
|
|
92 |
308 |
ZARAGOZA DE FEZ JORGE JAVIER |
Máster 4 masc |
12 |
C.N. PICASSENT |
00:51:09 |
00:51:09 |
02:02 |
|
|
93 |
301 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ MANUEL |
Máster 3 masc |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:51:15 |
00:51:15 |
02:03 |
|
|
94 |
357 |
QUILIS MARZAL SALVA |
Máster 3 masc |
24 |
MALILLA |
00:51:36 |
00:51:36 |
02:03 |
|
|
95 |
343 |
BELTRÁN ALBEROLA GERARDO |
Máster 4 masc |
13 |
MALDITOS TORREñOS |
00:51:54 |
00:51:54 |
02:04 |
|
|
96 |
211 |
PADILLA PAULA MARÍA JOSÉ |
Máster 2 fem |
7 |
100%TEAM BENETúSSER |
00:52:07 |
00:52:07 |
02:05 |
|
|
97 |
239 |
VAZQUEZ MORENO NORBERT |
Máster 2 masc |
21 |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
00:52:09 |
00:52:09 |
02:05 |
|
|
98 |
258 |
NAVARRO RAMÓN JOSÉ |
Máster 5 masc |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:52:12 |
00:52:12 |
02:05 |
|
|
99 |
283 |
SAEZ CORTELL DANIEL |
Máster 3 masc |
25 |
VOLTIO |
00:52:15 |
00:52:15 |
02:05 |
|
|
100 |
256 |
LIZARRAGA GIMÉNEZ CARMELO |
Máster 2 masc |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:52:17 |
00:52:17 |
02:05 |
|
|
101 |
203 |
JUAN SALAZAR LYDIA MARIA |
Máster 2 fem |
8 |
CON UN PAR |
00:52:19 |
00:52:19 |
02:05 |
|
|
102 |
320 |
SILLA MACHANCOSES FRANCISCO |
Máster 5 masc |
6 |
SOM PASSATGE |
00:52:42 |
00:52:42 |
02:06 |
|
|
103 |
340 |
BURGOS MARTÍN ÓSCAR |
Máster 3 masc |
26 |
TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS |
00:52:43 |
00:52:43 |
02:06 |
|
|
104 |
265 |
MARTINEZ BARCENAS JOSE LUIS |
Máster 2 masc |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:52:48 |
00:52:48 |
02:06 |
|
|
105 |
240 |
NAVAL ADAM XAVIER |
Máster 5 masc |
7 |
------ |
00:52:50 |
00:52:50 |
02:06 |
|
|
106 |
293 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ ANGEL J. |
Máster 4 masc |
14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:53:01 |
00:53:01 |
02:07 |
|
|
107 |
212 |
MARTI RIOS JOSERRA |
Máster 4 masc |
15 |
TRIAMICS |
00:53:02 |
00:53:02 |
02:07 |
|
|
108 |
224 |
GRANELL MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
Máster 5 masc |
8 |
XUQUER ALGEMESI |
00:53:11 |
00:53:11 |
02:07 |
|
|
109 |
339 |
MARTÍNEZ VICENT JORDI |
Máster 2 masc |
24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:53:17 |
00:53:17 |
02:07 |
|
|
110 |
325 |
SORIANO REYES JOSÉ |
Máster 3 masc |
27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:53:19 |
00:53:19 |
02:07 |
|
|
111 |
210 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MARIO |
Máster 2 masc |
25 |
100%TEAM BENETúSSER |
00:53:34 |
00:53:34 |
02:08 |
|
|
112 |
216 |
GINER HERNANDEZ SANDRA |
Máster 1 fem |
5 |
3REPTES OLLERIA |
00:53:50 |
00:53:50 |
02:09 |
|
|
113 |
392 |
SANCHO MORA RAFAEL |
Máster 2 masc |
26 |
3REPTES OLLERIA |
00:53:51 |
00:53:51 |
02:09 |
|
|
114 |
366 |
CASTELLÓ PIERA LAIA |
Máster 2 fem |
9 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:53:53 |
00:53:53 |
02:09 |
|
|
115 |
348 |
PÉREZ DE LA SERNA MAGRO JULIA |
Máster 2 fem |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:15 |
00:54:15 |
02:10 |
|
|
116 |
252 |
OLIVER MORENO MANUEL |
Máster 4 masc |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:22 |
00:54:22 |
02:10 |
|
|
117 |
338 |
ARMESTO PALLARES NAHIR |
Junior fem |
2 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:29 |
00:54:29 |
02:10 |
|
|
118 |
289 |
CUÑAT ASPURZ JOSE IGNACIO |
Máster 4 masc |
17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:54:36 |
00:54:36 |
02:11 |
|
|
119 |
333 |
FORTEA CARO MAR YUE |
Sénior fem |
4 |
CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRANEO |
00:54:40 |
00:54:40 |
02:11 |
|
|
120 |
264 |
COLECHA BELTRAN RAFAEL |
Máster 4 masc |
18 |
TEAM DAKAR MULTI SPORT |
00:54:45 |
00:54:45 |
02:11 |
|
|
121 |
370 |
SEBASTIA FRANCISCO |
Máster 4 masc |
19 |
CAX |
00:54:57 |
00:54:57 |
02:11 |
|
|
122 |
204 |
ENTRENA BAUTISTA ROCIO |
Máster 3 fem |
4 |
RESISTENTIAT3 |
00:55:05 |
00:55:05 |
02:12 |
|
|
123 |
335 |
CHILDS LISA |
Máster 3 fem |
5 |
LLEBEIG XàBIA |
00:55:15 |
00:55:15 |
02:12 |
|
|
124 |
284 |
FAHMY IHAB |
Máster 5 masc |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:55:31 |
00:55:31 |
02:13 |
|
|
125 |
337 |
JUAN SANVICENTE VICENTE |
Máster 5 masc |
10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:16 |
00:56:16 |
02:15 |
|
|
126 |
202 |
GARCIA TAVIRO MARU |
Máster 1 fem |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:56:40 |
00:56:40 |
02:16 |
|
|
127 |
221 |
NÚÑEZ GARCÍA JORGE |
Máster 5 masc |
11 |
AQUATIC HORTA NORD |
00:57:37 |
00:57:37 |
02:18 |
|
|
128 |
294 |
DIAZ FRIGOLA JONATHAN |
Máster 3 masc |
28 |
CORRIOLS SUECA |
00:57:59 |
00:57:59 |
02:19 |
|
|
129 |
261 |
FOS ISMAEL |
Máster 3 masc |
29 |
C.C. SWEETCAROLINE |
00:58:00 |
00:58:00 |
02:19 |
|
|
130 |
305 |
MIRALLES SÁNCHEZ VICENT |
Máster 5 masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:58:00 |
00:58:00 |
02:19 |
|
|
131 |
253 |
RUBIO GARCIA CARLOS |
Máster 4 masc |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:58:26 |
00:58:26 |
02:20 |
|
|
132 |
245 |
RICO PERDEREAU ANA |
Máster 3 fem |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:58:26 |
00:58:26 |
02:20 |
|
|
133 |
263 |
AGULLÓ PONCE ALEJANDRO |
Máster 3 masc |
30 |
VELAS MARATON |
00:58:59 |
00:58:59 |
02:21 |
|
|
134 |
257 |
MONZONIS ESTARELLES MIGUEL |
Máster 5 masc |
13 |
NO |
00:59:26 |
00:59:26 |
02:22 |
|
|
135 |
207 |
ROCA BORRALLO PATRICIA |
Máster 3 fem |
7 |
CON UN PAR |
00:59:31 |
00:59:31 |
02:22 |
|
|
136 |
318 |
MAS BOLUFER DEIVID |
Máster 4 masc |
21 |
TEAM DAKAR MULTI SPORT |
00:59:46 |
00:59:46 |
02:23 |
|
|
137 |
319 |
SORIANO PEREZ MAMEN |
Máster 2 fem |
11 |
TEAM DAKAR MULTI SPORT |
00:59:48 |
00:59:48 |
02:23 |
|
|
138 |
217 |
ALAMAR BELENGUER ALEJANDRO |
Máster 3 masc |
31 |
C. N. SEDAVÍ MASTERS |
01:00:07 |
01:00:07 |
02:24 |
|
|
139 |
278 |
DE FEZ LÓPEZ GEMA |
Máster 3 fem |
8 |
INDEPENDENT |
01:00:15 |
01:00:15 |
02:24 |
|
|
140 |
271 |
AMEZCUA GARCIA ANTONIO |
Máster 3 masc |
32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:02:03 |
01:02:03 |
02:28 |
|
|
141 |
238 |
MARTÍNEZ LOZANO GERMÁN |
Máster 3 masc |
33 |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
01:02:15 |
01:02:15 |
02:29 |
|
|
142 |
218 |
GONZALEZ AYLAGAS RAFAEL |
Máster 4 masc |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:02:19 |
01:02:19 |
02:29 |
|
|
143 |
208 |
CALVÉ MUÑOZ CARLOTA |
Máster 1 fem |
7 |
CON UN PAR |
01:02:23 |
01:02:23 |
02:29 |
|
|
144 |
209 |
GARCÍA GARZÓN JOSÉ LUIS |
Máster 3 masc |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:02:57 |
01:02:57 |
02:31 |
|
|
145 |
281 |
COLL PALENZUELA PABLO |
Sénior masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:03:16 |
01:03:16 |
02:31 |
|
|
146 |
290 |
SMITH FELICITY |
Máster 4 fem |
2 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:03:31 |
01:03:31 |
02:32 |
|
|
147 |
259 |
SANCHEZ FUENTES JOSE ANGEL |
Máster 3 masc |
35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:05:32 |
01:05:32 |
02:37 |
|
|
148 |
374 |
NAVAL PELECHANO INMACULADA |
Máster 4 fem |
3 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:06:18 |
01:06:18 |
02:39 |
|
|
149 |
269 |
SABATER TARIN MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Máster 3 masc |
36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:06:36 |
01:06:36 |
02:39 |
|
|
150 |
369 |
GARCIA MARTIN AINHOA |
Máster 1 fem |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:09:32 |
01:09:32 |
02:46 |
|
|