Clasificaciones XVII Mitja Marató de Xàtiva


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 Paso2 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 5 LÓPEZ BARCELÓ, ALBERTO Sénior masc 1 C.A. CÁRNICAS SERRANO 00:21:08 00:54:09 01:06:23 01:06:23 3:08
2 9 ABDELALI, RAZYN Sénior masc 2 CLÍNICA ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:21:07 00:54:15 01:06:58 01:06:59 3:10
3 1292 AHOUCHAR, HASSANE Veterano B masc 1 CLÍNICA ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:07:32 01:07:33 3:12
4 7 LIMIA SAUS, POLI Veterano A masc 1 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:21:20 00:57:25 01:10:44 01:10:44 3:21
5 8 GARCÍA MASCARELL, JAVIER Veterano B masc 2 MASKARELL.ORG 00:22:08 00:57:53 01:11:12 01:11:12 3:22
6 954 ABAD, RAFA Veterano A masc 2 C.A RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:22:09 00:58:15 01:11:43 01:11:43 3:23
7 6 MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, LUIS FÉLIX Veterano B masc 3 C.A. CÁRNICAS SERRANO 00:22:43 00:58:50 01:12:26 01:12:26 3:26
8 875 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Veterano A masc 3 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:22:40 00:58:57 01:12:31 01:12:33 3:26
9 73 Borredà Llàcer, Carlos Sénior masc 3 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:09 00:58:48 01:12:49 01:12:49 3:27
10 87 Mateu Garcia, Arturo Sénior masc 4 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:38 00:59:28 01:12:50 01:12:50 3:27
11 340 MARTíNEZ HERRERO, DAVID Veterano A masc 4 C.A RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:23:12 00:59:40 01:12:59 01:13:01 3:27
12 60 Tortosa Tortosa, Aitor Sénior masc 5 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:40 00:59:40 01:13:30 01:13:30 3:29
13 50 Badenes Garcia, Joaqui Veterano A masc 5 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:22:41 00:59:52 01:13:44 01:13:44 3:29
14 622 MARTÍNEZ RICHART, VICTOR Sénior masc 6 CARNICAS SERRANO 00:22:11 01:00:17 01:14:35 01:14:35 3:32
15 1202 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Veterano B masc 4 C.A. GANDIA - ALPESA 00:23:33 01:00:55 01:14:36 01:14:38 3:32
16 390 MOSCARDO MOLANO, DAVI Veterano A masc 6 C.A GENOVéS 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:14:55 01:14:55 3:33
17 647 NúñEZ RODRíGUEZ, JAVIER Veterano B masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:32 01:01:04 01:15:00 01:15:00 3:33
18 52 Borredà Feliu, Jordi Veterano A masc 7 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:23:17 01:01:05 01:15:01 01:15:02 3:33
19 1051 GARCíA TORRESANO, JORDI Veterano A masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:07 01:00:51 01:15:04 01:15:05 3:33
20 66 Vàzquez Úbeda, Toni Sénior masc 7 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:23:25 01:01:04 01:15:06 01:15:06 3:33
21 758 GARCíA CARDONA, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano A masc 9 CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA 00:23:03 01:01:20 01:15:24 01:15:24 3:34
22 80 Sanz Insa, Jose Sénior masc 8 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:23:44 01:01:31 01:15:37 01:15:39 3:35
23 2 MAS CASTANY, YESICA Sénior fem 1 C.A. ALBACETE 00:23:43 01:01:35 01:15:48 01:15:48 3:35
24 3 BARZOLA ESTÉVEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 10 C.A. APOLANA 00:23:46 01:01:35 01:15:49 01:15:50 3:35
25 78 Úbeda Díaz, Àlvaro Sénior masc 9 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:23:36 01:02:08 01:16:31 01:16:32 3:37
26 807 ROJANO NOVA, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano B masc 6 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:24:11 01:02:38 01:16:33 01:16:40 3:38
27 402 MARTI PONS, JOSE Sénior masc 10 C.A MONTAVERNER 00:24:27 01:02:43 01:16:39 01:16:42 3:38
28 65 Tomàs de Roselló, Sergi Sénior masc 11 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:27 01:02:43 01:16:39 01:16:42 3:38
29 49 SORIANO VIDAL, DAVID Sénior masc 12 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:26 01:02:42 01:16:40 01:16:43 3:38
30 63 Ruíz Cabello, Jose Sénior masc 13 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:23:36 01:02:19 01:16:47 01:16:47 3:38
31 131 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Sénior masc 14 C.C.EL GARBI 00:23:53 01:02:35 01:16:54 01:16:56 3:38
32 369 GIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 11 C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONNO ALEJANDR 00:23:59 01:02:49 01:17:19 01:17:19 3:39
33 136 ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDO Veterano A masc 12 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:23:59 01:02:44 01:17:17 01:17:19 3:39
34 558 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, IVáN Sénior masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:30 01:03:07 01:17:27 01:17:27 3:40
35 862 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Veterano A masc 13 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:24:26 01:02:43 01:17:29 01:17:29 3:40
36 1155 ORTEGA TUDELA, MARC Sénior masc 16 CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC 00:23:56 01:03:07 01:17:28 01:17:30 3:40
37 414 ABRIL MARTíNEZ, VICENTE Veterano A masc 14 C.A RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:23:38 01:02:49 01:17:29 01:17:31 3:40
38 331 GARCIA MICó, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 17 C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONNO ALEJANDR 00:23:21 01:02:38 01:17:49 01:17:51 3:41
39 625 PéREZ NUEVALOS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A masc 15 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 00:24:59 01:04:08 01:17:58 01:18:01 3:41
40 74 Porcel Sanchez, Amador Sénior masc 18 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:42 01:04:01 01:18:23 01:18:26 3:43
41 982 LLINARES, SERGIO Veterano A masc 16 RUN365 00:24:29 01:03:47 01:18:37 01:18:39 3:43
42 549 GóMEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Veterano A masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:29 01:04:06 01:18:40 01:18:40 3:43
43 1012 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Veterano B masc 7 C.D RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:24:18 01:04:06 01:18:57 01:18:59 3:44
44 925 IBáñEZ CERCOS, RAFA Veterano A masc 18 CORRECAMINOS 00:24:28 01:04:21 01:19:18 01:19:20 3:45
45 193 SOLER BARBERÁ, RAÚL Veterano A masc 19 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:24:27 01:04:32 01:20:04 01:20:09 3:47
46 804 GARCíA SALLA, SERGIO Sénior masc 19 SYNAPSE 00:24:33 01:04:56 01:20:12 01:20:13 3:48
47 64 Soler Lamirant, Ivan Sénior masc 20 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:00 01:05:20 01:20:25 01:20:27 3:48
48 81 Estellés Carrasco, Josele Veterano A masc 20 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:00 01:05:20 01:20:53 01:20:54 3:50
49 377 MOLINA MARTíN, JESúS Veterano A masc 21 JM PREPARADOR FíSICO 00:25:01 01:05:48 01:21:09 01:21:12 3:50
50 560 GOZALVEZ CAMARA, JOSé ANTONIO Sénior masc 21 CLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE 00:24:30 01:04:43 01:21:09 01:21:13 3:50
51 1221 SANZ GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO Veterano A masc 22 CLÍNICA ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:25:25 01:06:16 01:21:17 01:21:18 3:51
52 502 ARROYO, BALDU Veterano C masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:24 01:06:15 01:21:22 01:21:24 3:51
53 822 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Veterano B masc 8 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:25:28 01:06:16 01:21:22 01:21:27 3:51
54 58 Úbeda Valls, Vicent Veterano C masc 2 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:23 01:06:15 01:21:27 01:21:28 3:51
55 1083 MORILLAS DOCON, MANUEL Veterano A masc 23 C.A GENOVéS 00:25:39 01:06:31 01:21:28 01:21:32 3:51
56 51 Martínez Ramos, Ramón Sénior masc 22 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:30 01:06:15 01:21:37 01:21:38 3:52
57 382 SILES BERNABéU, SANTI Veterano A masc 24 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:25:35 01:06:39 01:21:49 01:21:52 3:52
58 45 SANZ CASTELLS, JOAN CARLES Sénior masc 23 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:45 01:06:12 01:22:00 01:22:02 3:53
59 292 De la guía Cordoba, Miguel Angel Veterano A masc 25 CAX 00:25:13 01:06:32 01:22:03 01:22:06 3:53
60 477 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Veterano B masc 9 C.A. GANDIA - ALPESA 00:24:46 01:06:18 01:22:05 01:22:07 3:53
61 25 LLACER ESPLUGUES, XIMO Veterano A masc 26 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:25:30 01:06:56 01:22:12 01:22:14 3:53
62 1188 VALDIVIESO MATEU, AITOR Sénior masc 24 DOSZERO TEAM 00:25:49 01:06:52 01:22:16 01:22:19 3:54
63 522 GUERRERO MARTí, PEPE Sénior masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:19 01:07:28 01:22:08 01:22:23 3:54
64 72 Oliver, Carlos Sénior masc 26 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:44 01:06:55 01:22:28 01:22:32 3:54
65 490 GARCíA CARDOS, VíCTOR Veterano A masc 27 C.A.KILOMETRO 42 00:25:28 01:07:01 01:22:33 01:22:36 3:54
66 810 BARCIA CARO, JOSé LUIS Veterano B masc 10 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:25:17 01:06:56 01:22:30 01:22:37 3:54
67 59 Palop Cabanes, Jose Vicente Veterano A masc 28 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:11 01:07:13 01:22:53 01:22:54 3:55
68 69 Vila Bolinches, Raúl Veterano A masc 29 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:31 01:07:12 01:22:53 01:22:55 3:55
69 1136 ROZADA FERNANDEZ, JORGE Veterano B masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:21 01:07:23 01:22:51 01:22:55 3:55
70 141 AGUILAR TATAY, JOSE Sénior masc 27 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:26:48 01:09:00 01:22:51 01:23:00 3:56
71 53 Sarrión Esteve, Silvia Veterana A fem 1 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:30 01:07:18 01:23:04 01:23:04 3:56
72 599 GONZALEZ CARBONERES, LUIS Sénior masc 28 CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC 00:25:50 01:07:34 01:23:01 01:23:04 3:56
73 996 CAMARASA ESCRIG, JORDI Veterano A masc 30 SRTEAM 00:25:31 01:07:06 01:23:01 01:23:06 3:56
74 89 ZAMBRANO PINEDA, DIEGO FABIÁN Veterano A masc 31 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:57 01:08:14 01:23:03 01:23:07 3:56
75 969 BONET MAS, CARLOS Veterano A masc 32 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:25:54 01:07:26 01:23:17 01:23:21 3:57
76 386 RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS Veterano B masc 12 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:25:59 01:08:03 01:23:24 01:23:27 3:57
77 1258 FORNES GINARD, PEP Veterano A masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:04 01:08:12 01:23:35 01:23:35 3:57
78 592 MARTíN GARCíA, PABLO Veterano A masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:38 01:08:02 01:23:33 01:23:36 3:57
79 361 ALMIñANA MAS, IGNASI Sénior masc 29 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:25:30 01:07:22 01:23:35 01:23:37 3:57
80 420 ALMIñANA MAS, VICENT Veterano A masc 35 NO 00:25:27 01:07:20 01:23:36 01:23:38 3:57
81 298 Sarrion Valls, Llorenç Sénior masc 30 CAX 00:25:53 01:08:02 01:23:38 01:23:40 3:57
82 393 RIBERA MATA, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 13 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:26:00 01:08:02 01:23:39 01:23:42 3:58
83 4 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Veterana A fem 2 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:26:24 01:08:18 01:23:43 01:23:45 3:58
84 189 LANDETE CRESPO, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 36 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:25:57 01:07:57 01:23:41 01:23:45 3:58
85 332 MIEDES BENAVENT, EDU Veterano A masc 37 C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONNO ALEJANDR 00:26:02 01:08:19 01:23:43 01:23:46 3:58
86 709 CASTAñEDA PANDO, RUBEN Sénior masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:18 01:07:17 01:23:52 01:23:52 3:58
87 1130 BACETE ARMENGOT, JOAN Veterano A masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:32 01:08:06 01:23:58 01:23:58 3:58
88 762 CANET GIL, XIMO Veterano A masc 39 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:25:48 01:07:57 01:24:14 01:24:14 3:59
89 981 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, SERGIO Sénior masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:33 01:07:45 01:24:19 01:24:23 3:59
90 834 VAN BREDA, ALEXANDER Veterano A masc 40 PEAK ULTRA TRAIL 00:25:56 01:08:33 01:24:18 01:24:26 4:00
91 306 SEBASTIá ORDIñANA, JORGE Veterano B masc 14 CAX 00:26:01 01:08:22 01:24:22 01:24:27 4:00
92 555 MENOR NAVARRO, IGNACIO Sénior masc 33 CLUB TRIATLóN CAUDETE 00:25:53 01:08:50 01:24:26 01:24:31 4:00
93 287 Ubeda Vidal, Cristian Sénior masc 34 CAX 00:25:34 01:08:37 01:24:40 01:24:41 4:00
94 394 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VTE. Veterano C masc 3 C.A. GANDIA - ALPESA 00:26:44 01:09:00 01:24:45 01:24:45 4:01
95 30 MOSCARDO PEROPADRE, PASCUAL Veterano A masc 41 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:25:54 01:08:50 01:24:45 01:24:47 4:01
96 71 Monzó Talens, Rafa Sénior masc 35 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:21 01:09:04 01:24:48 01:24:53 4:01
97 750 MORENO SANZ, JUAN JOSE Sénior masc 36 XISPAS FAMILY 00:26:14 01:09:04 01:24:58 01:25:00 4:01
98 920 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 42 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:26:14 01:09:07 01:25:14 01:25:18 4:02
99 471 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:16 01:09:12 01:25:20 01:25:20 4:02
100 186 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN Veterano A masc 44 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:26:16 01:09:09 01:25:18 01:25:22 4:02
101 869 FERRER CASTELLó, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 15 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:26:49 01:09:35 01:25:23 01:25:23 4:02
102 1052 FELIS MONRóS, VICENTE Veterano C masc 4 NLTT 00:26:06 01:09:13 01:25:21 01:25:23 4:02
103 833 ARRIBAS CUTROPIA, FEDERICO ESTEBAN Veterano A masc 45 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:26:32 01:09:23 01:25:21 01:25:29 4:03
104 1030 NADAL GARCIA, DAVID Veterano B masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:52 01:09:32 01:25:24 01:25:30 4:03
105 93 MORANT JUST, GERARDO Veterano B masc 17 C.C.EL GARBI 00:26:17 01:09:19 01:25:25 01:25:30 4:03
106 312 MOSCARDó ESCANDELL, JOSE Veterano A masc 46 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:26:39 01:09:21 01:25:28 01:25:33 4:03
107 398 BARRACHINA HUERTA, PEPE Veterano A masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:17 01:09:56 01:25:29 01:25:36 4:03
108 478 GONZALEZ SEGURA, ARTURO Veterano A masc 48 C.D.BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERR 00:00:00 01:10:05 01:25:51 01:25:57 4:04
109 410 ALBERT TEROL, JUAN VTE Veterano B masc 18 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:26:58 01:10:04 01:25:53 01:25:58 4:04
110 809 ALACID BELMONTE, EMILIO Veterano A masc 49 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:26:45 01:09:59 01:25:52 01:26:00 4:04
111 79 Luch Marin, Alberto Sénior masc 37 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:16 01:09:48 01:26:05 01:26:05 4:04
112 886 GARCIA MICO, RUBEN Sénior masc 38 C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONNO ALEJANDR 00:26:40 01:08:21 01:26:03 01:26:05 4:04
113 176 PASTOR REBATO, JESUS Veterano B masc 19 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:26:25 01:09:57 01:26:02 01:26:06 4:04
114 1174 PIQUERES MARRINEZ, SALVA Sénior masc 39 DOSZERO TEAM 00:25:48 01:08:48 01:26:03 01:26:06 4:04
115 1151 TEROL MIRALLES, LUIS Veterano A masc 50 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:27:12 01:10:41 01:26:08 01:26:08 4:05
116 32 NAVARRO GARCÍA, VICENTE Veterano C masc 5 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:26:15 01:09:43 01:26:10 01:26:13 4:05
117 1077 AVALOS REDONDO, DOMIDOR Veterano B masc 20 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:26:42 01:10:41 01:26:13 01:26:16 4:05
118 710 VAYA SEMPERE, VICENTE Veterano A masc 51 C.D. ATZENETA 00:26:53 01:09:57 01:26:03 01:26:17 4:05
119 54 Penalva Gómez, Vicente Veterano A masc 52 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:25:41 01:09:16 01:26:26 01:26:27 4:05
120 349 BATALLER ALEGRE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 53 C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONNO ALEJANDR 00:26:40 01:09:54 01:26:27 01:26:29 4:05
121 222 VILLACAÑAS PUENTE, LUÍS Veterano A masc 54 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:14 01:10:46 01:26:33 01:26:43 4:06
122 455 MUñOZ MORENO, CARLOS Veterano A masc 55 C.D.BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERR 00:26:41 01:10:13 01:26:43 01:26:49 4:06
123 951 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Veterano A masc 56 TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:27:19 01:10:54 01:26:42 01:26:53 4:07
124 211 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER Veterano A masc 57 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:17 01:10:47 01:26:47 01:26:57 4:07
125 872 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Veterano A masc 58 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:30 01:11:08 01:26:53 01:26:58 4:07
126 214 TEMMERMAN, PETER Veterano B masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:27:15 01:10:47 01:26:59 01:26:59 4:07
127 748 GARIJO QUINTANA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Sénior masc 40 CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC 00:27:38 01:10:49 01:26:36 01:27:01 4:07
128 1124 ALEMáN, JOSé ANT. Veterano B masc 22 CAVA 00:28:12 01:11:21 01:26:55 01:27:08 4:07
129 754 CLIMENT GIMENEZ, RUBEN Veterano A masc 59 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:27:05 01:10:45 01:27:05 01:27:10 4:07
130 1125 SANZ JUAN, IVAN Veterano A masc 60 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:27:35 01:11:24 01:27:11 01:27:14 4:08
131 1046 BARBER APARICI, HONORI Sénior masc 41 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:27:40 01:11:29 01:27:10 01:27:14 4:08
132 999 SARRIÓ SANZ, MIQUEL Sénior masc 42 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:27:41 01:11:29 01:27:11 01:27:15 4:08
133 62 Barberà Molina, Elies Veterano A masc 61 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:27:38 01:11:11 01:27:08 01:27:21 4:08
134 381 GONZALELZ ESCRIBANO, JESUS Veterano A masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:06 01:11:11 01:27:19 01:27:23 4:08
135 736 TORMO TORMO, VICENT Sénior masc 43 TORMOLLà TEAM ALBAIDA 00:26:35 01:10:21 01:27:27 01:27:31 4:08
136 302 ROSELLÓ SOLER, JUANJO Veterano C masc 6 CAX 00:27:47 01:11:15 01:27:29 01:27:34 4:09
137 286 Vidal Sanchez, Alex Veterano A masc 63 CAX 00:27:32 01:11:51 01:27:56 01:27:58 4:10
138 335 ROIG BRESó, SALVA Veterano A masc 64 CLUB TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:27:32 01:11:50 01:27:58 01:27:59 4:10
139 224 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID Veterano B masc 23 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:14 01:11:45 01:27:46 01:27:59 4:10
140 950 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Veterano A masc 65 TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:27:21 01:11:23 01:27:50 01:28:02 4:10
141 980 FERRI JUAN, LUIS Veterano B masc 24 TRIVICI 00:26:54 01:11:08 01:27:58 01:28:03 4:10
142 435 ALCáZAR GARCíA, JOSé CARLOS Sénior masc 44 C.D.BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERR 00:26:41 01:11:18 01:28:00 01:28:05 4:10
143 651 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterano C masc 7 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:27:08 01:11:15 01:28:05 01:28:08 4:10
144 1109 PARIS VENDRELL, PABLO Veterano A masc 66 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:27:40 01:11:52 01:28:10 01:28:10 4:10
145 488 RICHART, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:09 01:11:28 01:28:12 01:28:12 4:10
146 495 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Sénior masc 45 C.A. GANDIA - ALPESA 00:26:23 01:11:05 01:28:10 01:28:13 4:10
147 77 Moreno Barberà, Reyes Sénior fem 2 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:27:08 01:11:31 01:28:15 01:28:15 4:11
148 985 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Veterano B masc 25 DORSAL 19 00:27:51 01:11:54 01:28:07 01:28:16 4:11
149 1210 CARRASCO VÁZQUEZ, JONATHAN Veterano A masc 68 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:26:59 01:11:46 01:28:10 01:28:16 4:11
150 354 VICENTE GUARNER REAL, VICENTE Veterano C masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:13 01:11:18 01:28:17 01:28:22 4:11
151 1173 LENCINA SANCHEZ, SERGIO Sénior masc 46 RAVAL OCR 00:27:28 01:12:14 01:28:22 01:28:30 4:11
152 645 HERNANDEZ, BALDOMERO Veterano A masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:42 01:11:42 01:28:31 01:28:31 4:11
153 1112 RABADÁN HORCAJADA, RAMÓN Veterano C masc 9 BENI-CORRE POC A POC 00:27:30 01:11:52 01:28:27 01:28:31 4:11
154 983 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Veterano B masc 26 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:27:45 01:12:12 01:28:32 01:28:32 4:11
155 1027 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID Sénior masc 47 NLTT 00:28:40 01:12:47 01:28:22 01:28:33 4:11
156 13 BAUSA MUÑOZ, JORGE Veterano A masc 70 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:27:49 01:12:39 01:28:33 01:28:35 4:11
157 1139 MASIP TORMO, IñAKI Sénior masc 48 CLUB D'ATLETISME LA MALLà TOT PULMó 00:27:24 01:11:38 01:28:19 01:28:36 4:11
158 1138 CABRERA JIMéNEZ, DIEGO Sénior masc 49 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:27:25 01:11:39 01:28:19 01:28:36 4:11
159 88 GARCÍA CHINESTA, LUIS Sénior masc 50 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:27:45 01:12:04 01:28:29 01:28:38 4:12
160 1074 CATALA CLIMENT, ELOY Veterano A masc 71 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:27:41 01:12:14 01:28:36 01:28:41 4:12
161 623 SOLER NAVARRO, ANTONI Sénior masc 51 C.A GENOVéS 00:27:46 01:12:04 01:28:34 01:28:43 4:12
162 692 RIBERA GALIANA, JORDI Veterano A masc 72 C.A. SOLLANA 00:28:28 01:12:33 01:28:23 01:28:46 4:12
163 388 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Sénior masc 52 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:28:11 01:12:18 01:28:36 01:28:51 4:12
164 461 GIMENEZ FRANCES, DAVID Veterano B masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:48 01:12:06 01:28:45 01:28:52 4:12
165 1213 CAERO ALARCON , CIPRIAN Veterano A masc 73 PIONEROS DE SUDAMéRICA 00:28:03 01:13:05 01:28:58 01:29:01 4:13
166 185 INFANTE ERAS, WILMAN Veterano A masc 74 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:27:43 01:12:53 01:29:04 01:29:10 4:13
167 528 RIQUELME CARO, PABLO Veterano B masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:33 01:12:07 01:29:01 01:29:11 4:13
168 465 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ, DAVID Veterano A masc 75 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:28:25 01:13:10 01:29:19 01:29:19 4:14
169 1195 MONCHO OLASO, JAVIER Sénior masc 53 CLUB TRIATLO GANDíA 00:27:48 01:12:57 01:29:18 01:29:22 4:14
170 439 CALATAYUD MONTORO, LLORENÇ Veterano A masc 76 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:27:40 01:12:16 01:29:10 01:29:25 4:14
171 514 FERRER GARCIA, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:49 01:12:55 01:29:16 01:29:28 4:14
172 143 MURCIA SOLER, SANDRA Sénior fem 3 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:27:49 01:12:56 01:29:26 01:29:30 4:14
173 164 GIL PONS, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 78 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:27:50 01:12:56 01:29:28 01:29:33 4:14
174 852 VERDOY PARACUELLOS, FRANCISCO DOMINGO Veterano C masc 10 TRIATLON CDM MONCADA 00:27:49 01:12:49 01:29:25 01:29:33 4:14
175 1029 YAGUAPAZ CUASPUD, FRANKLIN JAVIER Veterano A masc 79 PIONEROS DE SUDAMéRICA 00:28:17 01:13:14 01:29:17 01:29:33 4:14
176 43 GIMENEZ GARCIA, XIMO Veterano A masc 80 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:27:46 01:12:55 01:29:27 01:29:35 4:14
177 906 BELLVER BELLVER, ELEUTERIO Veterano B masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:28 01:13:08 01:29:23 01:29:40 4:15
178 1160 FERRER FLORES, SALVA Veterano A masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:43 01:12:53 01:29:21 01:29:40 4:15
179 552 DOMENECH VAÑO, JOSE LUIS Sénior masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:21 01:12:48 01:29:40 01:29:44 4:15
180 453 SIMO MORELL, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:47 01:12:56 01:29:46 01:29:46 4:15
181 316 CORELLA MARTíNEZ, SERGIO Sénior masc 55 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:43 01:12:55 01:29:47 01:29:47 4:15
182 1035 CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO Veterano A masc 83 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:26:58 01:12:28 01:29:49 01:29:49 4:15
183 123 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Veterano A masc 84 C.C.EL GARBI 00:27:47 01:13:02 01:29:46 01:29:52 4:15
184 699 SANCHIS GINER, JOSé ENRIQUE Veterano C masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:59 01:12:55 01:29:53 01:29:53 4:15
185 986 SERVER COSTA, FEDERICO JOSE Veterano C masc 12 DORSAL 19 00:27:53 01:11:56 01:29:43 01:29:53 4:15
186 880 TORMO GONZÁLEZ, SERGI Veterano A masc 85 BENIGÁNIM TRAIL 00:27:44 01:12:52 01:29:50 01:29:56 4:15
187 1105 MIñANA MORANT, JORDI Veterano A masc 86 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:27:47 01:12:56 01:29:53 01:29:57 4:15
188 1010 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:44 01:12:53 01:29:50 01:29:57 4:15
189 1107 MORANT NAVARRETE, CARLOS Veterano A masc 87 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:27:47 01:12:56 01:29:54 01:29:57 4:15
190 1261 ALIQUES MARTORELL, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 88 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:27:47 01:12:55 01:29:52 01:29:58 4:15
191 879 VIDAL SALVADOR, JOSE Veterano A masc 89 BENIGÁNIM TRAIL 00:27:43 01:12:52 01:29:52 01:29:58 4:15
192 239 CLIMENT BLASCO, VICENT Veterano A masc 90 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:27:43 01:12:55 01:29:48 01:29:59 4:15
193 1106 LLINARES GERMAN, MIQUEL Veterano A masc 91 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:27:48 01:12:57 01:29:57 01:30:00 4:15
194 1114 FERRER IVARS, SALVADOR Veterano B masc 30 RUNNERS MATINERS 00:27:48 01:12:57 01:29:57 01:30:01 4:16
195 593 ALBERT PLA, INMA Veterana A fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:55 01:13:07 01:30:08 01:30:16 4:16
196 1159 SANCHEZ, OSWALDO Veterano B masc 31 PIONEROS DE SUDAMéRICA 00:28:17 01:13:23 01:30:07 01:30:24 4:17
197 1014 ROSES SORIANO, DAVID Sénior masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:13 01:14:24 01:30:14 01:30:29 4:17
198 784 ALBUIXECH, ROMáN Veterano A masc 92 C.A PICHINCHA 00:28:21 01:13:38 01:30:12 01:30:31 4:17
199 314 GARCíA MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:33 01:13:05 01:30:25 01:30:32 4:17
200 559 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:58 01:13:29 01:30:33 01:30:33 4:17
201 1196 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano A masc 94 C.D RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:27:48 01:13:06 01:30:40 01:30:40 4:17
202 1181 SAURINA LACAL, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 95 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:28:12 01:13:34 01:30:32 01:30:42 4:17
203 429 GARRIDO PART, RUBEN Sénior masc 58 EL FOSO 00:28:55 01:14:40 01:30:33 01:30:56 4:18
204 1199 FRANCèS PERALES, PACO Veterano A masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:21 01:14:09 01:30:36 01:31:05 4:19
205 575 TORMO GANDIA, CARLOS Veterano B masc 33 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:28:16 01:13:44 01:31:06 01:31:06 4:19
206 201 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 34 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:30 01:14:55 01:30:54 01:31:07 4:19
207 223 MORENO MUÑIZ, INOCENCIO Veterano B masc 35 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:28:47 01:15:04 01:30:59 01:31:13 4:19
208 1172 BENAVENT ESCRIBA, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 36 RATATLETES ALBERIC 00:29:47 01:14:37 01:30:47 01:31:18 4:19
209 1168 PART DORIA, FCO JAVIER Veterano B masc 37 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:27:46 01:13:44 01:31:24 01:31:28 4:20
210 109 SEMPERE GARCíA, JOSé VTE Veterano A masc 97 C.C.EL GARBI 00:27:53 01:14:00 01:31:21 01:31:28 4:20
211 57 González Calatayud, Sergio Veterano A masc 98 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:29:43 01:15:17 01:31:05 01:31:32 4:20
212 425 VILA GARCIA, RICARDO Sénior masc 59 EL FOSO 00:28:53 01:14:38 01:31:35 01:31:35 4:20
213 944 RUIZ GUTIERREZ, ALFONSO Sénior masc 60 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:27:48 01:13:48 01:31:11 01:31:35 4:20
214 68 Arce Tomas, Javi Sénior masc 61 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:28:23 01:14:11 01:31:27 01:31:40 4:20
215 35 SORO DOMENECH, JORGE Sénior masc 62 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:26:58 01:11:46 01:31:39 01:31:41 4:20
216 466 GARCíA BORREDá, SANTI Veterano B masc 38 C.A MONTAVERNER 00:29:07 01:14:58 01:31:41 01:31:41 4:20
217 895 BERNA, JAVI Veterano A masc 99 C.A. GANDIA - ALPESA 00:28:26 01:14:28 01:31:41 01:31:41 4:20
218 44 GOZALVEZ CáMARA, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterano A masc 100 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:28:54 01:14:57 01:31:39 01:31:46 4:21
219 629 GIL BAYARRI, ADRIAN Sénior masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:31 01:15:16 01:31:30 01:31:47 4:21
220 749 CHAFER MIRA, DAVID Sénior masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:46 01:12:41 01:31:48 01:31:50 4:21
221 324 HERNáNDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVADOR Veterano B masc 39 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:28:51 01:13:50 01:31:50 01:31:56 4:21
222 187 FRAU MARTINEZ, JOSEP Veterano A masc 101 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:28:14 01:14:27 01:31:47 01:31:57 4:21
223 653 PLA FEMENíA, FELIX Veterano B masc 40 LES ARCAETES XATIVA 00:27:51 01:13:09 01:31:57 01:32:02 4:21
224 666 GóMEZ SáEZ, ROBERTO Veterano A masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:18 01:14:32 01:31:56 01:32:04 4:21
225 133 PEREZ VICENT, PITER Veterano B masc 41 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:29:01 01:15:37 01:31:54 01:32:04 4:21
226 157 GALAN TORAN, CARLOS Sénior masc 65 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:29:02 01:15:40 01:31:56 01:32:05 4:21
227 1069 CASANOVA JUANES, ÀLVARO Veterano A masc 103 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 00:28:48 01:14:38 01:31:37 01:32:05 4:21
228 1017 MONTANER GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 42 SERRA VERNISSA 00:28:45 01:14:40 01:31:47 01:32:07 4:21
229 42 FLOR LOPEZ, DAVID Sénior masc 66 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:27:05 01:14:19 01:32:05 01:32:09 4:22
230 854 ENCARNACIóN MARTORELL, PABLO Veterano A masc 104 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:27:50 01:14:01 01:32:09 01:32:09 4:22
231 1220 DOMíNGUEZ LLOBELL, JOSEP VICENT Veterano B masc 43 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:29:33 01:15:22 01:31:39 01:32:11 4:22
232 323 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 44 POC A POC ALCOI 00:29:00 01:15:04 01:31:59 01:32:16 4:22
233 1141 GOMIS MULLOR, IGNASI Veterano B masc 45 POC A POC ALCOI 00:28:58 01:15:04 01:32:21 01:32:21 4:22
234 776 LOZANO LOPEZ, DAMIAN Veterano B masc 46 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:27:59 01:14:43 01:32:18 01:32:23 4:22
235 747 OLIVA LEAL, SANTI Veterano A masc 105 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:29:17 01:15:23 01:32:13 01:32:26 4:22
236 162 SHOW, ASSANE Veterano A masc 106 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:28:02 01:14:56 01:32:29 01:32:32 4:23
237 177 MATEU VALLES, EUGENIO MIGUEL Veterano B masc 47 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:28:13 01:14:38 01:32:23 01:32:33 4:23
238 595 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Veterano C masc 13 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:28:29 01:14:58 01:32:40 01:32:40 4:23
239 562 ALACOT TORRES, MARCO Veterano A masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:25 01:15:25 01:32:34 01:32:40 4:23
240 102 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP Veterano C masc 14 C.C.EL GARBI 00:28:15 01:14:58 01:32:36 01:32:43 4:23
241 443 DE ANDRéS RUIZ, JAUME Veterano A masc 108 GREEN POWER SPORT TEAM 00:28:01 01:15:04 01:32:40 01:32:45 4:23
242 341 LLUCH CUENCA, NEUS Sénior fem 4 C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONNO ALEJANDR 00:29:14 01:15:37 01:32:40 01:32:47 4:23
243 521 ARNAU ARANDIGA, CARLA Sénior fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:16 01:15:11 01:32:38 01:32:47 4:23
244 1180 MAHIQUES FAYOS, EDU Sénior masc 67 LA CABRA AL MONTE RAFELGUARAF 00:28:16 01:15:11 01:32:44 01:32:48 4:23
245 511 BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 48 LA COSTERA 00:28:17 01:15:11 01:32:48 01:32:48 4:23
246 308 DOUMA, WIM Veterano A masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:19 01:15:33 01:32:48 01:32:48 4:23
247 296 Aparici Bolufer, Juan Bautista Veterano C masc 15 CAX 00:29:02 01:15:22 01:33:04 01:33:04 4:24
248 656 ROSES SORIANO, XIMO Sénior masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:32 01:16:15 01:32:54 01:33:07 4:24
249 334 TALENS MASIP, MAXIM Sénior masc 69 C.A GENOVéS 00:29:35 01:15:58 01:33:00 01:33:08 4:24
250 827 PIQUERES CISCAR, JOAQUíN Veterano A masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:30 01:16:04 01:33:21 01:33:21 4:25
251 303 FRIGOLS SEGUÍ, JESÚS DAVID Veterano B masc 49 CAX 00:28:42 01:15:39 01:33:19 01:33:22 4:25
252 100 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Veterano B masc 50 C.C.EL GARBI 00:28:11 01:15:30 01:33:23 01:33:23 4:25
253 928 JUAN SEGUí, LLUíS Sénior masc 70 G.E. LES GERRES 00:29:58 01:15:32 01:33:08 01:33:26 4:25
254 881 SALVADOR PARDO, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:43 01:15:36 01:33:21 01:33:26 4:25
255 374 CERDA RICO, JUAN CARLOS Veterano C masc 16 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:29:10 01:16:04 01:33:29 01:33:29 4:25
256 1134 BAÑÓ GUERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:40 01:16:06 01:33:06 01:33:30 4:25
257 826 SOUSA CAMPAYO, ADRIAN Sénior masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:14 01:15:35 01:33:34 01:33:34 4:26
258 266 Romero Garcia, Raúl Veterano A masc 113 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:29:34 01:16:41 01:33:13 01:33:35 4:26
259 265 Romero Garcia, Jose Francisco Veterano B masc 51 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:29:34 01:16:40 01:33:13 01:33:35 4:26
260 275 Coello Sanchez, Miguel A Veterano B masc 52 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:29:35 01:16:41 01:33:15 01:33:36 4:26
261 272 Barbera, Luis Veterano A masc 114 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:29:34 01:16:47 01:33:36 01:33:36 4:26
262 379 MOLINA MARTIN, EMILIO JOSE Veterano A masc 115 C.A RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:28:15 01:15:29 01:33:40 01:33:40 4:26
263 1131 APARICIO FAJARI, RUBEN Sénior masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:27 01:17:24 01:33:26 01:33:45 4:26
264 942 GÓMEZ VIDAL, GONZALO Veterano B masc 53 CLUB TRIATLÓ TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS 00:30:40 01:17:04 01:33:04 01:33:47 4:26
265 320 PAYA BERENGUER, DARIO Sénior masc 73 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:27:54 01:14:19 01:33:44 01:33:51 4:26
266 988 CABRERO PEIRó, JORGE Veterano A masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:32 01:17:09 01:33:17 01:33:53 4:27
267 1200 VáZQUEZ ORTIZ, PABLO Veterano A masc 117 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:30:21 01:16:56 01:34:00 01:34:00 4:27
268 61 Ortíz Requena, Adrian Sénior masc 74 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:28:16 01:16:07 01:34:04 01:34:04 4:27
269 1075 VEINTIMILLA APARISI, RUBéN Veterano A masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:43 01:16:14 01:33:57 01:34:08 4:27
270 10 EL HAKMAOUI, YASSINE Sénior masc 75 CLÍNICA ALEJANDRO SANZ 00:26:41 01:11:17 01:34:06 01:34:09 4:27
271 814 VILLALBA BADIA, IVAN Veterano B masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:42 01:17:14 01:34:02 01:34:09 4:27
272 1000 CARRETERO SÀEZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterano B masc 55 C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONNO ALEJANDR 00:28:19 01:15:27 01:34:08 01:34:10 4:27
273 1147 BARBER SANCHO, J. RAFAEL Veterano A masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:27 01:17:36 01:34:14 01:34:14 4:28
274 242 SANCHIS BOMBOí, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 120 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:29:57 01:17:03 01:34:02 01:34:18 4:28
275 301 Artigau Chacon, Guillermo Sénior masc 76 CAX 00:32:39 01:18:28 01:33:48 01:34:21 4:28
276 497 GALLEGO NAVARRO, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 56 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:29:49 01:16:54 01:34:17 01:34:32 4:28
277 360 FERRAGUD FERRER, SALVA Veterano B masc 57 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:29:49 01:16:48 01:34:16 01:34:32 4:28
278 679 SOLER SANCHIS, ISIDRO Veterano B masc 58 C.D. ATZENETA 00:29:46 01:17:03 01:34:24 01:34:36 4:29
279 210 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Veterano A masc 121 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:27 01:16:36 01:34:25 01:34:37 4:29
280 908 ÚBEDA PASTOR, VICENT Sénior masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:17 01:16:54 01:34:46 01:34:46 4:29
281 691 BENAVENT VIDAL, VICENT Veterano B masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:47 01:16:40 01:34:50 01:34:50 4:29
282 931 BARBERá DEL REY, ROBERTO Sénior masc 78 LA RESISTENCIA DE LOS GREGARIOS 00:29:50 01:16:39 01:34:37 01:34:52 4:29
283 818 TEJERA, MARCOS Veterano A masc 122 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:28:42 01:17:04 01:34:44 01:34:53 4:29
284 1033 PAYA SALA, RAUL Sénior masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:40 01:16:52 01:34:43 01:34:53 4:29
285 12 BARBERA MARTINEZ, JOSE Veterano B masc 60 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:00:00 01:18:26 01:34:22 01:34:56 4:30
286 1031 PéREZ MARTíNEZ, JOAN Sénior masc 80 ATLÈTIC CARRAPOSA 00:30:31 01:17:43 01:34:37 01:34:58 4:30
287 1103 BELLVíS JULIá, GUILLERMO Sénior masc 81 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:29:05 01:16:47 01:34:45 01:34:58 4:30
288 484 TORMO FERRI, SERGIO Sénior masc 82 C.A MONTAVERNER 00:29:06 01:16:48 01:34:46 01:34:59 4:30
289 135 VIDAL ROCA, PABLO Veterano A masc 123 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:29:30 01:17:36 01:34:57 01:34:59 4:30
290 188 BURCHES SEGURA, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 124 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:29:32 01:17:01 01:34:55 01:35:06 4:30
291 321 ARNAU PEREZ, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano A masc 125 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:30:35 01:17:52 01:34:44 01:35:08 4:30
292 972 ARGENTE SANCHIS, FABIAN Veterano A masc 126 INMOBILIARIA CANO BOLUDA 00:30:13 01:17:48 01:34:51 01:35:09 4:30
293 1167 PEIRO SOLER, LUIS Veterano A masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:50 01:17:47 01:34:59 01:35:09 4:30
294 922 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Veterano C masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:14 01:17:49 01:35:04 01:35:17 4:31
295 975 MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:22 01:16:47 01:35:20 01:35:24 4:31
296 953 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:25 01:18:29 01:35:02 01:35:29 4:31
297 703 IBAÑEZ CARDONA, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 128 C.A GENOVéS 00:29:31 01:17:04 01:35:21 01:35:29 4:31
298 548 SEBASTIà, JUAN Veterano B masc 63 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:30:09 01:17:48 01:35:08 01:35:33 4:31
299 315 ANGULO, LLUíS Veterano A masc 129 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:30:09 01:17:47 01:35:09 01:35:34 4:31
300 816 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Veterano B masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:14 01:18:08 01:35:34 01:35:34 4:31
301 1115 GILABERT MIñANA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 130 C.A. GANDIA - ALPESA 00:29:52 01:17:17 01:35:23 01:35:35 4:31
302 1098 ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA Sénior fem 6 CEM ADOR 00:30:21 01:18:06 01:35:01 01:35:35 4:31
303 1178 CASTAñ FORNES, LUIS Veterano C masc 18 C.A.ONDA 00:29:32 01:17:34 01:35:36 01:35:36 4:31
304 101 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 131 C.C.EL GARBI 00:31:25 01:18:47 01:35:20 01:35:36 4:31
305 1182 ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIER Veterano B masc 65 C.A.ONDA 00:29:34 01:17:36 01:35:35 01:35:37 4:31
306 221 PÉREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO Veterano A masc 132 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:37 01:17:58 01:35:41 01:35:41 4:32
307 1249 SANCHIS VILA, JOSE VICTOR Veterano B masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:29 01:18:10 01:35:36 01:35:42 4:32
308 1166 VALLS MARTINEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 133 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILáN 00:30:57 01:18:47 01:35:26 01:35:43 4:32
309 305 SEBASTIá ORDIñANA, FRANCISCO JOSé Veterano B masc 67 CAX 00:29:36 01:17:43 01:35:48 01:35:56 4:32
310 866 MORENO HERNANADEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:42 01:18:53 01:35:21 01:36:05 4:33
311 304 SERRADOR ALMELA, RICHART Veterano B masc 68 CAX 00:30:26 01:18:35 01:36:09 01:36:18 4:33
312 837 CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS Sénior masc 83 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:30:34 01:18:25 01:35:56 01:36:21 4:34
313 574 MARIN ORTIZ, JOSEP Sénior masc 84 MARATONIANOS 00:29:51 01:18:21 01:36:11 01:36:23 4:34
314 1089 SEBASTIáN GALLEGO, SANDRA Veterana A fem 4 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 00:30:24 01:18:22 01:36:14 01:36:24 4:34
315 746 ARAGONéS LILLO, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:30 01:17:50 01:36:10 01:36:25 4:34
316 1088 CERVERA, FRANCESC JOSEP Sénior masc 85 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 00:30:22 01:18:21 01:36:14 01:36:25 4:34
317 545 MECHO FERRANDIS, RAUL Veterano A masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:36 01:18:04 01:36:25 01:36:25 4:34
318 1257 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Veterana B fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:46 01:18:24 01:36:26 01:36:27 4:34
319 800 ORIOLA MáS, PEPE Veterano A masc 137 TRIATLó CARCAIXENT 00:29:54 01:18:13 01:36:17 01:36:27 4:34
320 801 GIMENO HIGUERAS, TONI Veterano A masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:51 01:18:13 01:36:16 01:36:27 4:34
321 1060 GARCIA RIBERA, DAVID Veterano B masc 69 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:38 01:18:36 01:36:16 01:36:28 4:34
322 56 López Bas, David Veterano B masc 70 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:28:38 01:17:19 01:36:22 01:36:28 4:34
323 171 MATEU, JOSE Veterano A masc 139 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:30:53 01:19:06 01:36:02 01:36:29 4:34
324 964 SORO IBORRA, ALVARO Veterano A masc 140 CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC 00:30:42 01:18:31 01:36:05 01:36:30 4:34
325 1045 HERRERA HERRERA, CESAR Veterano B masc 71 PURO RUNING 00:28:38 01:17:35 01:36:26 01:36:35 4:34
326 786 PALOMARES RICHART, JOAN Veterano A masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:07 01:18:08 01:36:10 01:36:35 4:34
327 204 CHOVA MORANT, SERGIO Veterano B masc 72 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:22 01:18:28 01:36:23 01:36:36 4:34
328 491 VIZCAÍNO BORREDÁ, JOSE Veterano A masc 142 C.A.KILOMETRO 42 00:30:17 01:18:42 01:36:44 01:36:44 4:35
329 142 PRIETO TALON, MARCOS Sénior masc 86 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:29:49 01:18:15 01:36:49 01:36:49 4:35
330 130 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 73 C.C.EL GARBI 00:31:24 01:19:04 01:36:32 01:36:50 4:35
331 700 TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI Veterano A masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:29 01:19:12 01:36:16 01:36:50 4:35
332 276 Muñoz , José A Veterano A masc 144 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:29:34 01:18:01 01:36:30 01:36:51 4:35
333 115 BLASCO LóPEZ, NATALIA Veterana A fem 5 C.C.EL GARBI 00:31:15 01:18:39 01:36:06 01:36:51 4:35
334 148 PEREZ SANCHIS, XAVIER Veterano A masc 145 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:07 01:19:14 01:36:32 01:36:52 4:35
335 482 SALMERON CAMBRA, SERGIO Veterano A masc 146 CA ONTINYENT 00:29:24 01:18:32 01:36:52 01:36:52 4:35
336 891 REVERT CARBONELL, JAIME Sénior masc 87 LXC 00:30:20 01:19:00 01:36:38 01:36:52 4:35
337 892 MORELL VARGAS, CARLOS Sénior masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:19 01:19:00 01:36:37 01:36:52 4:35
338 1171 TALENS GINER, TONI Veterano C masc 19 MANDRLIADORA ALPESA 00:29:16 01:18:11 01:36:53 01:36:53 4:35
339 1081 LLORET JUAN, HéCTOR Veterano A masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:42 01:18:42 01:36:24 01:37:00 4:35
340 1011 MARTORELL BERNABEU, LUCIA Sénior fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:56 01:18:45 01:36:30 01:37:01 4:35
341 384 SANCHEZ TOLL, ROGER Veterano A masc 148 ARCAETES 00:28:52 01:17:58 01:37:02 01:37:02 4:35
342 1177 MARTINEZ ESQUEMBRE, FELIPE Veterano B masc 74 PROMESAS VILLENA 00:30:12 01:19:30 01:37:04 01:37:04 4:36
343 85 Martínez Herrero, Miguel Sénior masc 89 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:30:41 01:18:50 01:36:37 01:37:05 4:36
344 67 Benavent Belda, Carmen Sénior fem 8 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:30:41 01:18:51 01:37:05 01:37:05 4:36
345 934 VIDAL ENGO, RAFA Veterano A masc 149 3REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA 00:31:27 01:19:44 01:36:41 01:37:07 4:36
346 1111 GARCíA REQUENA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano A masc 150 Clinic foot sport running 00:30:25 01:18:54 01:36:51 01:37:08 4:36
347 328 GALDRÁN CABELLO, RAMÓN Veterano A masc 151 CORREXCREVILLENT 00:30:54 01:19:20 01:36:44 01:37:09 4:36
348 313 ARNAU PéREZ, ANTONIO VTE Veterano B masc 75 C.A. CANALS 00:31:22 01:19:22 01:36:42 01:37:10 4:36
349 858 CARRETERO PLA, PEPE Veterano B masc 76 IMPORTACO RUNNER 00:31:12 01:19:22 01:36:46 01:37:11 4:36
350 726 CELEDONIO TOMáS, BRUNO Veterano B masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:01 01:18:44 01:36:39 01:37:13 4:36
351 724 GOMEZ PLA, VICENT Veterano A masc 152 TRISKELION R.T 00:31:02 01:20:37 01:37:02 01:37:16 4:36
352 725 GUILLEN FERRERES, EUGENI Veterano A masc 153 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:59 01:20:32 01:37:02 01:37:16 4:36
353 867 CUBILLOS GUILLEM, OSCAR Veterano B masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:11 01:19:44 01:37:09 01:37:18 4:36
354 701 TUDELA FERRANDO, ANDRéS Sénior masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:56 01:18:43 01:37:21 01:37:21 4:36
355 526 HERVAS MERLOS, SANTI Sénior masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:51 01:18:52 01:37:23 01:37:32 4:37
356 1235 MORANT ÚBEDA, SANTI Veterano A masc 154 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:25 01:20:38 01:37:37 01:37:37 4:37
357 494 LARDEUR, OLIVIER Veterano A masc 155 CLUB TRIATLON ALZIRA 00:31:32 01:20:15 01:37:15 01:37:39 4:37
358 493 VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANIEL Veterano A masc 156 C.A RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:31:33 01:20:18 01:37:17 01:37:41 4:37
359 1133 MARíN PASTRANA, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 157 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:14 01:19:20 01:37:29 01:37:41 4:37
360 1048 PLAZA SILVESTRE, FRAN Veterano A masc 158 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA 00:30:42 01:19:35 01:37:34 01:37:44 4:37
361 23 GIMENO MICO, JORDI Veterano A masc 159 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:30:55 01:19:12 01:37:26 01:37:52 4:38
362 291 Juan Gil, Vicente Sénior masc 92 CAX 00:28:12 01:17:47 01:37:38 01:37:52 4:38
363 878 FERRADA GARCIA, MANUEL Veterano B masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:12 01:19:50 01:37:43 01:37:53 4:38
364 1110 JUSTAFRE, MARC Veterano B masc 80 RBC 66 00:30:52 01:19:44 01:37:35 01:37:54 4:38
365 1090 PéREZ CERDAN, JESúS Veterano B masc 81 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 00:30:24 01:19:10 01:37:44 01:37:55 4:38
366 513 PIQUERES MARTINEZ, AURORA Sénior fem 9 DOSZERO TEAM 00:29:55 01:19:01 01:37:35 01:37:56 4:38
367 1053 TORRES SOLER, JAVIER Veterano B masc 82 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:31:38 01:20:08 01:37:27 01:37:57 4:38
368 1055 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Veterana B fem 2 DENIA CORRE 00:31:41 01:20:10 01:37:58 01:37:58 4:38
369 1085 COLUCCIA, DAVID Veterano B masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:46 01:19:35 01:37:44 01:37:59 4:38
370 274 Arnedo Aguado, Lucas Veterano B masc 84 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:29:36 01:18:33 01:37:59 01:37:59 4:38
371 327 SEGUI CLOQUELL, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 160 EL RAFOL, OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL 00:31:46 01:20:23 01:37:46 01:38:00 4:38
372 1101 BROX MARTÍNEZ, LEO Veterana B fem 3 --- 00:30:48 01:19:37 01:38:00 01:38:00 4:38
373 1158 MOLLà FELIPE, VICENT Sénior masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:23 01:20:14 01:37:32 01:38:01 4:38
374 427 CALATAYUD MICO, JUANMI Sénior masc 94 NUTRIFIT 00:31:47 01:20:22 01:37:49 01:38:03 4:38
375 407 TORRELLA VILLAPLANA, SERGIO Sénior masc 95 INMOBILIARIA CANO BOLUDA 00:31:19 01:20:44 01:37:47 01:38:07 4:39
376 715 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID Veterano A masc 161 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:30:58 01:19:42 01:37:44 01:38:08 4:39
377 620 ANDRéS MARTí, FERRAN Veterano A masc 162 DATILERS RC 00:30:14 01:19:41 01:38:03 01:38:10 4:39
378 487 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO Veterano B masc 85 CLUB AMOSTIM 00:29:27 01:18:40 01:37:51 01:38:10 4:39
379 1095 ORDIÑANA GONZALBEZ, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A masc 163 C.A GENOVéS 00:30:11 01:19:10 01:38:10 01:38:10 4:39
380 168 MORENO AMAT, JAVIER Veterano A masc 164 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:30:55 01:20:02 01:38:01 01:38:13 4:39
381 658 CAMPOS ANDRES, CARLOS Sénior masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:22 01:20:42 01:38:13 01:38:13 4:39
382 995 GARCIA PARDO, BLANCA Sénior fem 10 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:30:50 01:19:47 01:37:57 01:38:13 4:39
383 295 Aparicio Fajari, Alejandro Sénior masc 97 CAX 00:31:20 01:20:43 01:37:55 01:38:14 4:39
384 628 MORELLO CHULIA, JOSE Veterano B masc 86 XINGU 00:31:01 01:19:55 01:37:55 01:38:22 4:39
385 24 GINER JIMENEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 98 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:31:32 01:19:56 01:38:24 01:38:24 4:39
386 1179 NAVARRO RIBES, JORGE Veterano B masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:25 01:19:23 01:38:08 01:38:27 4:40
387 111 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano B masc 88 C.C.EL GARBI 00:31:02 01:19:44 01:38:28 01:38:28 4:40
388 1009 REIG FAYOS, PILAR Veterana A fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:57 01:19:46 01:37:59 01:38:31 4:40
389 974 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Veterano B masc 89 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:31:25 01:19:37 01:38:35 01:38:35 4:40
390 760 CLIMENT OLIVER, ELIES Veterano B masc 90 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:44 01:19:25 01:38:23 01:38:39 4:40
391 702 MOLTÓ VIDAL, VICENT Veterano B masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:12 01:19:29 01:38:18 01:38:39 4:40
392 819 NAVARRO MIRALLES, JOSE PASCUAL Veterano B masc 92 C.A GENOVéS 00:30:14 01:19:34 01:38:33 01:38:41 4:40
393 1214 GIL CHANZÀ, XIMO Sénior masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:48 01:20:22 01:38:18 01:38:42 4:40
394 160 LOSA PALACIOS, ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 165 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:28:28 01:18:22 01:38:44 01:38:44 4:40
395 989 VICEDO MARZAL, PEPE Veterano B masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:15 01:20:25 01:38:07 01:38:45 4:40
396 288 Peiro Arnau, Francesc Veterano B masc 94 CAX 00:30:47 01:20:23 01:38:48 01:38:48 4:41
397 1068 GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ, KEPA JOSU Veterano B masc 95 ATLANTIC RUNNERS 00:34:06 01:21:27 01:38:50 01:38:50 4:41
398 844 LóPEZ GARCíA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano B masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:23 01:19:37 01:38:32 01:38:56 4:41
399 756 BONO MIRA, SERGI Veterano A masc 166 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:03 01:20:53 01:38:30 01:38:59 4:41
400 688 BARBERá MICó, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 97 3REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA 00:32:08 01:20:49 01:39:01 01:39:01 4:41
401 992 DONCEL, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:53 01:20:48 01:38:32 01:39:02 4:41
402 233 BAY RIBES, JAVIER Veterano B masc 99 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:31:19 01:20:21 01:39:04 01:39:04 4:41
403 178 GRANERO TORMO, RICARDO Veterano C masc 20 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:30:10 01:20:09 01:38:51 01:39:04 4:41
404 34 ROVIRA GOSALVEZ, VICENTE Sénior masc 100 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:31:04 01:20:12 01:38:38 01:39:05 4:41
405 441 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Veterano B masc 100 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:34:42 01:21:22 01:38:55 01:39:06 4:41
406 153 MINGUET AZNAR, FERRAN Sénior masc 101 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:05 01:20:12 01:38:47 01:39:07 4:41
407 134 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 167 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:30:12 01:20:03 01:39:19 01:39:19 4:42
408 530 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUAN JOSE Veterano B masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:19 01:20:28 01:38:45 01:39:21 4:42
409 480 TORRó CARCELES, RAMóN Veterano B masc 102 CLUB CICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENT 00:30:42 01:20:31 01:38:59 01:39:21 4:42
410 630 CARRERES TORTOSA, ANA MARíA Veterana B fem 4 CLUB CICLISTA GUERRER DE MOIXENT 00:30:52 01:20:39 01:39:00 01:39:21 4:42
411 877 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, VICENTE Veterano A masc 168 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:31:01 01:18:58 01:39:07 01:39:24 4:42
412 1219 SÁNCHEZ TARONCHER, EDUARDO Veterano B masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:11 01:19:51 01:39:22 01:39:25 4:42
413 638 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:04 01:19:31 01:39:25 01:39:25 4:42
414 1218 TARANCON REY, PEPE Veterano A masc 169 COGORUNNERS 00:31:00 01:17:11 01:39:04 01:39:26 4:42
415 278 Mira, Pedro Veterano C masc 21 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:36:48 00:00:00 01:39:26 01:39:26 4:42
416 166 BUSTOS , MAXIMILIANO Veterano A masc 170 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:11 01:20:34 01:39:07 01:39:27 4:42
417 271 Rey Cardós, Ernesto Veterano B masc 104 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:13 01:22:12 01:39:06 01:39:27 4:42
418 263 MARTÍ GARCIA DE QUIROS, EUGENIO Veterano B masc 105 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:09 01:22:10 01:39:28 01:39:28 4:42
419 572 FERRER MESTRE, AMPARO Sénior fem 11 DIAITERS TEAM 00:31:59 01:21:08 01:38:56 01:39:29 4:42
420 571 SAMPEDRO SAPENA, NATXO Sénior masc 103 DIAITERS TEAM 00:32:00 01:21:09 01:38:57 01:39:30 4:42
421 1086 ESPARZA MOSCARDO, RAFA Veterano B masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:27 01:21:53 01:38:57 01:39:31 4:43
422 1073 RUIZ COLL, ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:49 01:20:13 01:38:56 01:39:32 4:43
423 251 SANGROS RUESCAS, JORGE Veterano A masc 172 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:31:11 01:20:59 01:39:21 01:39:33 4:43
424 581 ALMIÑANA RICO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:09 01:20:36 01:39:08 01:39:33 4:43
425 145 CLIMENT BIXQUERT, TANO Veterano B masc 108 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:30:55 01:20:45 01:39:27 01:39:35 4:43
426 717 SIMó GIMENEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 104 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:31:01 01:20:45 01:39:36 01:39:36 4:43
427 649 JIMéNEZ, IRINA AYELéN Sénior fem 12 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:32:04 01:21:52 01:38:47 01:39:36 4:43
428 639 GARRIDO GARCIA, FELIX Veterano A masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:09 01:19:43 01:39:08 01:39:36 4:43
429 777 GADEA PéREZ, JOSE RAMóN Veterano B masc 109 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:32:53 01:21:44 01:39:37 01:39:37 4:43
430 936 TOBAR DURá, LUIS Veterano C masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:19 01:20:54 01:39:48 01:39:48 4:43
431 914 BAñóN MONTERO, SERGIO Sénior masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:06 01:21:54 01:39:12 01:40:01 4:44
432 416 PUIG LARROSA, JUAN Veterano B masc 110 TRI-ONDARA 00:31:20 01:21:29 01:39:38 01:40:02 4:44
433 846 MORENO DURA, VICENTE JOSE Veterano B masc 111 RATATLETES ALBERIC 00:31:37 01:21:32 01:39:38 01:40:09 4:44
434 366 BALAGUER ADRIA, JONATAN Sénior masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:42 01:21:31 01:39:51 01:40:10 4:44
435 105 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Veterano B masc 112 C.C.EL GARBI 00:28:26 01:18:59 01:40:04 01:40:11 4:44
436 991 POLOP CANO, JERONIMO Veterano A masc 174 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:57 01:22:06 01:39:55 01:40:14 4:45
437 1084 GRAU PASTOR, ALEX Veterano A masc 175 CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC 00:31:28 01:21:56 01:40:07 01:40:16 4:45
438 155 MANUEL NEIRA, JOSE Veterano A masc 176 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:30:58 01:21:27 01:39:56 01:40:16 4:45
439 147 TEN FERRI, SUSANA Veterana A fem 7 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:02 01:21:31 01:39:57 01:40:17 4:45
440 329 JUAN MIRALLES, OSCAR Veterano A masc 177 EL RAFOL, OMBRIA DEL BENICADELL 00:31:50 01:21:50 01:40:09 01:40:22 4:45
441 421 VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENE Veterana B fem 5 C.D. ATZENETA 00:31:51 01:21:50 01:40:09 01:40:22 4:45
442 322 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA Veterano A masc 178 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:30:10 01:20:24 01:40:16 01:40:23 4:45
443 307 PEREZ GARCíA, JOSé Veterano A masc 179 CAX 00:30:55 01:20:36 01:39:58 01:40:24 4:45
444 889 GARRIGUES ESTEVE, IGNACIO Veterano B masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:22 01:21:44 01:40:25 01:40:25 4:45
445 585 RIBELLES ORTELLANO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 01:21:55 01:40:26 01:40:26 4:45
446 362 ORTIN GARCíA, FINI Veterana A fem 8 FONDISTAS YECLA 00:31:01 01:21:36 01:40:06 01:40:28 4:45
447 1015 MAS ASENCIO, JUAN ALBERTO Veterano A masc 180 SANUS VITAE 00:32:12 01:21:37 01:40:29 01:40:29 4:45
448 1004 ALMENDROS CUEVAS, ANTONIO Sénior masc 107 SANUS VITAE 00:32:14 01:21:41 01:39:45 01:40:30 4:45
449 1039 MAGRANER FERRANDO, RICARDO Veterano A masc 181 CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC 00:31:30 01:22:08 01:40:26 01:40:34 4:46
450 1190 OLIVARES, JOSE Sénior masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:17 01:21:34 01:40:15 01:40:38 4:46
451 1129 ALCAñIZ MESEGUER, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc 182 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:32:32 01:22:01 01:39:58 01:40:39 4:46
452 1259 MARTINEZ MORALES, ANTONIO Sénior masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 01:23:11 01:40:13 01:40:41 4:46
453 196 PASCUAL, MARIANO Veterano C masc 23 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:30:55 01:21:33 01:40:25 01:40:46 4:46
454 632 LLOPIS SANCHIS, JAVI Veterano A masc 183 C.A GENOVéS 00:33:39 01:22:46 01:40:08 01:40:51 4:46
455 409 ORDIñANA SOLER, PASCUAL Veterano A masc 184 CLUB TRIATLÓ TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS 00:33:39 01:22:46 01:40:09 01:40:51 4:46
456 1056 GARCíA BAS, JUAN Veterano A masc 185 TRIALCOY 00:29:36 01:21:02 01:40:46 01:40:52 4:46
457 1096 GRIMA FERRADA, DAVID Veterano B masc 115 SERRA VERNISSA 00:31:31 01:21:59 01:40:44 01:40:52 4:46
458 97 OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD Veterano B masc 116 C.C.EL GARBI 00:30:32 01:21:32 01:40:52 01:41:01 4:47
459 721 CHORRO POMARES, XAVIER Veterano A masc 186 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:31:23 01:21:13 01:40:47 01:41:03 4:47
460 544 APARICIO GIL, TELMO Veterano A masc 187 A.A. LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:31:28 01:22:00 01:41:04 01:41:04 4:47
461 1043 LANGA GARRIGUES, JUANVI Sénior masc 110 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:49 01:21:13 01:40:49 01:41:05 4:47
462 566 VICENT MONTANER, VICENT Veterano B masc 117 RATATLETES ALBERIC 00:31:29 01:22:07 01:40:40 01:41:06 4:47
463 1037 OLIVER MURILLO, JOSE Veterano B masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:29 01:22:08 01:40:40 01:41:06 4:47
464 910 ALBERO DEVESA, FRANCESC Veterano B masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:29 01:22:08 01:40:44 01:41:10 4:47
465 1226 RUIZ VALDES, JUAN LUIS Veterano A masc 188 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:52 01:20:37 01:40:49 01:41:10 4:47
466 1206 LOZANO BESARI, JESUS Veterano B masc 120 TEAM 3FDC 00:31:37 01:22:48 01:40:48 01:41:13 4:47
467 778 GANDIA CERDÁ, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 189 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 01:23:19 01:40:41 01:41:14 4:47
468 467 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA Veterana B fem 6 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:31:23 01:22:14 01:41:01 01:41:15 4:47
469 1164 MACHI ROS, VICENTE Veterano B masc 121 C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:30:38 01:21:11 01:40:58 01:41:19 4:48
470 524 CARBONELL BENAVENT, JULIO Sénior masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:51 01:21:58 01:41:07 01:41:21 4:48
471 772 CAñO ESCRICHE, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 190 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:31:29 01:21:36 01:40:57 01:41:24 4:48
472 156 CHILOECHES RAMON, JUAN Veterano A masc 191 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:00 01:21:53 01:41:06 01:41:25 4:48
473 358 SANCHIS FERRI, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 122 LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCÀNTERA DE XÚQUER 00:32:32 01:22:48 01:40:45 01:41:26 4:48
474 791 VALERO GARCIA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 192 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:31:34 01:22:00 01:41:27 01:41:27 4:48
475 933 HURTADO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano A masc 193 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:57 01:21:51 01:41:05 01:41:28 4:48
476 519 PéREZ PLA, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc 194 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:05 01:21:07 01:41:30 01:41:30 4:48
477 825 MARíN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:20 01:23:02 01:40:47 01:41:31 4:48
478 788 VERCHER BARBER, CARLOS Sénior masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:30 01:21:42 01:40:56 01:41:34 4:48
479 228 INSA GARCÍA, JUSTO Veterano B masc 124 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:46 01:23:00 01:41:07 01:41:36 4:48
480 1185 MARTíNEZ CANTADOR, JULIáN Veterano A masc 195 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:00:00 01:23:39 01:41:39 01:41:39 4:49
481 1211 ALCARAZ ABAD, SALVA Veterano B masc 125 TRIATLó CARCAIXENT 00:31:58 01:22:50 01:41:21 01:41:40 4:49
482 539 BENAVENT LLOPIS, ANDRES Sénior masc 113 C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES 00:28:58 01:20:26 01:41:13 01:41:41 4:49
483 669 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 196 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:31:51 01:22:46 01:41:47 01:41:47 4:49
484 1192 FERRANDO APARICIO, RAMóN Veterano B masc 126 TEAM 3FDC 00:31:37 01:22:49 01:41:20 01:41:47 4:49
485 684 TAYUPANTA GUAñUNA, PAOLA ALEXANDRA Veterana A fem 9 C.A. PAIPORTA 00:31:49 01:23:00 01:41:42 01:41:48 4:49
486 449 GRIMALT, MOISES Veterano A masc 197 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:29:55 01:20:10 01:41:14 01:41:50 4:49
487 249 GINER LLUCH, VICENTE Veterano C masc 24 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:32:38 01:24:02 01:41:24 01:41:51 4:49
488 738 TORMO MOLINA, VICENTE Veterano C masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:18 01:21:59 01:41:54 01:42:07 4:50
489 138 LLUCH SAMIT, JOSE Veterano B masc 127 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:27 01:22:40 01:42:08 01:42:08 4:50
490 20 CHULIA TORMO, MIGUEL JESUS Veterano A masc 198 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:30:08 01:20:13 01:42:08 01:42:08 4:50
491 1237 GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN Veterano A masc 199 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:10 01:23:48 01:41:47 01:42:16 4:50
492 479 FAUS COMEMDADOR, JONATAN Sénior masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:04 01:22:24 01:42:04 01:42:18 4:50
493 536 ORTOLA TORMO, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:16 01:22:37 01:41:54 01:42:19 4:51
494 911 JUAN BELLVIS, RAFA Veterano A masc 200 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:21 01:23:28 01:41:38 01:42:21 4:51
495 909 BLASCO PERALES, CAMILO Veterano A masc 201 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILáN 00:32:20 01:23:25 01:41:40 01:42:22 4:51
496 396 MIRA CARRASCO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 129 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:33 01:24:21 01:41:49 01:42:22 4:51
497 250 BASTIDA BERENGUER, JORGE Veterano B masc 130 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:32:36 01:24:02 01:42:22 01:42:22 4:51
498 842 PUIGCERVER LLORET, JUAN Veterano A masc 202 REDOLAT TEAM 00:33:36 01:24:26 01:41:54 01:42:28 4:51
499 737 MARTí NACHER, JOSE Sénior masc 115 C.D. ATZENETA 00:31:53 01:22:18 01:42:22 01:42:35 4:51
500 103 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Veterano B masc 131 C.C.EL GARBI 00:32:25 01:22:49 01:42:27 01:42:40 4:51
501 124 APARISI MUÑOZ, AIDA Veterana A fem 10 C.C.EL GARBI 00:32:27 01:22:52 01:42:27 01:42:40 4:52
502 860 MARCO COSTA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 203 GRUP CORRER ALMOINES 00:32:12 01:22:54 01:42:41 01:42:41 4:52
503 556 AMAT GONZALEZ, OSCAR Veterano A masc 204 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:14 01:24:00 01:42:29 01:42:41 4:52
504 518 DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA Veterana A fem 11 CA ONTINYENT 00:31:50 01:23:20 01:42:32 01:42:45 4:52
505 727 MORALES ANDANI, JAVIER Veterano A masc 205 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:31 01:22:58 01:42:20 01:42:52 4:52
506 460 MOLLà ROSELLó, PAüL Veterano A masc 206 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:31 01:22:58 01:42:20 01:42:52 4:52
507 1064 CABANES ORDIÑANA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 207 C.A GENOVéS 00:31:46 01:23:27 01:42:52 01:42:52 4:52
508 446 TORRó, RAFA Veterano B masc 132 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:31:31 01:23:21 01:42:54 01:42:54 4:52
509 445 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA Veterana A fem 12 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:31:31 01:23:23 01:42:56 01:42:56 4:52
510 1016 BERMúDEZ QUESADA, PEDRO JOSé Veterano A masc 208 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:52 01:23:16 01:42:56 01:42:56 4:52
511 137 TORREGROSA CALVO, CARLES Sénior masc 116 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:32:49 01:23:53 01:42:33 01:42:56 4:52
512 935 FILLOL, JUANJO Veterano B masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:55 01:23:25 01:42:36 01:42:58 4:52
513 195 SANGIL, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano C masc 26 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:32:34 01:21:31 01:42:49 01:43:01 4:52
514 832 PERAL EMPER, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 209 CLUB TRIATLó ALBERIC 00:33:30 01:24:30 01:42:35 01:43:01 4:53
515 735 GRUESO CEREZO, FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL Sénior masc 117 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:02 01:23:09 01:42:26 01:43:03 4:53
516 46 NAVARRO GARCIA, MARIAN Sénior fem 13 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:32:07 01:23:57 01:43:03 01:43:05 4:53
517 1100 BERNAT CAMACHO, JORDI Sénior masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:06 01:23:43 01:42:24 01:43:05 4:53
518 1038 TALENS MARTIN, MARIA ELENA Veterana A fem 13 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:32:21 01:23:57 01:42:42 01:43:05 4:53
519 998 SOLER PéREZ, JAVIER Veterano B masc 134 SANTJORUNERS 00:32:22 01:24:12 01:42:45 01:43:07 4:53
520 203 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Veterano C masc 27 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:31 01:24:25 01:42:51 01:43:08 4:53
521 262 VALLS GALLEN, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 210 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:47 01:23:07 01:43:09 01:43:09 4:53
522 561 PEÑALVA CLIMENT, VICENT Sénior masc 119 ULTRAMANS A.C. 00:33:10 01:24:03 01:42:20 01:43:11 4:53
523 190 PEREZ ALMENAR, JOSEP Veterano A masc 211 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:32:34 01:24:15 01:42:58 01:43:11 4:53
524 180 LACUESTA PENALVA, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 212 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:32:35 01:24:15 01:43:00 01:43:12 4:53
525 675 PERUCHO LÓPEZ, IGNACIO Sénior masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 01:25:01 01:42:52 01:43:16 4:53
526 319 ESTEVE VIDAL, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 213 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:30:48 01:23:05 01:43:10 01:43:17 4:53
527 311 PAYA QUILIS, HUGO Veterano A masc 214 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:30:46 01:23:06 01:43:11 01:43:18 4:53
528 293 Climent Conde, Sole Veterana C fem 1 CAX 00:30:57 01:23:25 01:43:05 01:43:20 4:53
529 481 UBEDA RICO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 135 NINGUNOS 00:31:10 01:23:26 01:43:20 01:43:25 4:54
530 965 BOSCá MARTíNEZ, ANTONI Veterano A masc 215 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:11 01:23:30 01:43:30 01:43:30 4:54
531 325 TERCERO LóPEZ, JUAN ALBERTO Veterano A masc 216 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:34:07 01:24:28 01:43:34 01:43:34 4:54
532 654 BOHIGUES PéREZ, VICENT Veterano B masc 136 LA CARENA 00:33:17 01:24:48 01:43:08 01:43:35 4:54
533 603 CASTELLó GINER, RAFA Sénior masc 121 CE ALT DE LA CREU 00:32:29 01:24:11 01:42:53 01:43:36 4:54
534 1007 MARTíNEZ AVENDAñO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 137 CAMISETAS ECONóMICAS 00:30:56 01:23:15 01:43:24 01:43:37 4:54
535 112 ROIG FERRER, ELISEO Veterano B masc 138 C.C.EL GARBI 00:32:25 01:22:52 01:43:21 01:43:39 4:54
536 372 GOMEZ ESCRIVA, SANDRA Veterana A fem 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:29 01:23:29 01:43:30 01:43:40 4:54
537 1093 MANJóN, ALEX Sénior masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:02 01:22:57 01:43:18 01:43:41 4:54
538 631 NAVARRO TOMAS, JAVI Veterano A masc 217 C.A GENOVéS 00:32:15 01:24:08 01:43:34 01:43:44 4:55
539 281 COLLADOS ESTADA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 139 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:46 01:25:02 01:43:44 01:43:44 4:55
540 1252 CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Sénior fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:53 01:25:00 01:43:10 01:43:45 4:55
541 273 Sánchez Duarte, Javier Veterano C masc 28 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:49 01:25:03 01:43:45 01:43:45 4:55
542 258 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, FELIX Veterano B masc 140 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:50 01:25:03 01:43:46 01:43:46 4:55
543 500 VIU PASCUAL, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A masc 218 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:25 01:24:47 01:43:05 01:43:46 4:55
544 527 VIU PASCUAL, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 219 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:25 01:24:46 01:43:05 01:43:46 4:55
545 820 MANCEBO MEJIAS, ADRIà Sénior masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:16 01:25:08 01:43:25 01:43:48 4:55
546 1123 ALCARAZ LOPEZ, RICARDO Veterano A masc 220 CA VILA BOCAIRENT 00:33:14 01:24:59 01:43:51 01:43:51 4:55
547 284 VILA NAVARRO, NADIA Sénior fem 15 CAX 00:30:48 01:23:22 01:43:37 01:43:51 4:55
548 1065 MESTRE, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 221 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:53 01:26:03 01:43:29 01:43:54 4:55
549 326 CARABELLA LEAL, SANTIAGO Veterano A masc 222 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:27 01:24:34 01:43:20 01:43:54 4:55
550 1162 SANZ HERNANDORENA, VICENTE Veterano C masc 29 C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:33:16 01:24:53 01:43:34 01:43:55 4:55
551 238 ROIG ROIG, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 141 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:11 01:25:03 01:43:40 01:43:57 4:55
552 659 VILA TORMO, EDELMIRO Veterano C masc 30 RANNINGCLUB 00:30:49 01:23:41 01:43:43 01:43:58 4:55
553 161 QUILES GIMENEZ, PATRY Veterana A fem 15 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:48 01:24:12 01:43:50 01:43:59 4:55
554 159 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA Veterana A fem 16 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:46 01:24:14 01:43:51 01:43:59 4:55
555 492 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Veterano B masc 142 C.A RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:32:14 01:24:19 01:43:37 01:44:02 4:55
556 927 SORIANO REYES, SERGIO Sénior masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:24 01:23:44 01:44:05 01:44:05 4:56
557 655 REYES PERELLO, MARIA JOSE Veterana B fem 7 READAPTAT 00:31:25 01:23:45 01:43:44 01:44:05 4:56
558 1236 JORNET SOLER, CONSTANTINO Veterano A masc 223 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:24 01:23:42 01:43:40 01:44:06 4:56
559 1217 PEREZ PEREZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 224 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 01:24:33 01:43:46 01:44:08 4:56
560 943 MIRAGALL CARRERES, EDUARDO MANUEL Veterano A masc 225 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:11 01:23:39 01:43:41 01:44:09 4:56
561 144 GIL MONCHO, RAFA Veterano A masc 226 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:57 01:24:32 01:44:14 01:44:14 4:56
562 657 VIDAL ARNEDO, MOI Veterano A masc 227 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:53 01:24:31 01:43:53 01:44:14 4:56
563 1122 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 143 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:30 01:23:40 01:43:51 01:44:16 4:56
564 207 MAGAÑA GARRIDO, MÓNICA Veterana A fem 17 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:50 01:24:56 01:44:04 01:44:20 4:56
565 962 GARCíA RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 228 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 01:25:08 01:44:21 01:44:21 4:56
566 598 GARCíA ALBERT, ANDRéS Veterano A masc 229 CLUB D’ESCALADA XàTIVA 00:31:45 01:24:06 01:43:52 01:44:21 4:56
567 1127 CANTó, MARCOS Veterano A masc 230 CLUB NATACIó ALCOI 00:32:07 01:24:39 01:44:08 01:44:26 4:57
568 82 Benavent Llopis, Javi Sénior masc 125 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:32:49 01:25:19 01:44:28 01:44:28 4:57
569 225 PERALES PERELLÓ, SUNI Veterana B fem 8 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:50 01:25:00 01:44:13 01:44:29 4:57
570 483 COPE SEGURA, ANTONIO Veterano C masc 31 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 00:33:16 01:24:59 01:43:54 01:44:32 4:57
571 1184 HERRERO DE LAS HERAS, PABLO Veterano A masc 231 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:47 01:24:16 01:44:33 01:44:33 4:57
572 1040 LLUCH MORAL, JULIO Sénior masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:09 01:26:05 01:44:12 01:44:39 4:57
573 283 RUIZ BELTRÁN, ROMÁN Veterano B masc 144 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:50 01:25:06 01:44:19 01:44:40 4:57
574 418 ALBERT TEROL, XAVIER Veterano B masc 145 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:31:50 01:24:59 01:44:28 01:44:41 4:57
575 21 ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE Veterano C masc 32 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:32:46 01:25:00 01:44:42 01:44:42 4:57
576 27 MARQUEZ CERDA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 232 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:32:47 01:25:03 01:44:43 01:44:43 4:57
577 31 NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID Veterano A masc 233 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:32:44 01:24:59 01:44:32 01:44:43 4:57
578 907 ROIG ROIG, JORDI Veterano A masc 234 CLíNICA MUMCARE 00:31:06 01:24:46 01:44:37 01:44:43 4:57
579 33 PALACIN PEREZ, ALEJANDRO Veterano B masc 146 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:32:45 01:25:00 01:44:44 01:44:44 4:57
580 946 GOMAR SANTAPAU, DANIEL Veterano A masc 235 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:05 01:24:50 01:44:14 01:44:46 4:57
581 510 NAVALON BARRERO, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 236 C.A L'OLLERIA 00:30:18 01:26:23 01:44:27 01:44:51 4:58
582 1006 FERNáNDEZ GóMEZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterano B masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:57 01:25:18 01:44:30 01:44:52 4:58
583 294 Calatayud Tolsa, Oscar Veterano A masc 237 CAX 00:31:27 01:24:19 01:44:39 01:44:53 4:58
584 652 MONTANER LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Veterano A masc 238 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:53 01:25:05 01:44:50 01:44:55 4:58
585 408 MONTANER LOPEZ, JOSE SALVADORQ Veterano A masc 239 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:32:55 01:25:08 01:44:56 01:44:56 4:58
586 662 ROJAS SANTOS, ADRIAN Sénior masc 127 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:32:37 01:24:56 01:45:00 01:45:00 4:58
587 236 MARCH TORRES, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 148 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:29 01:26:04 01:44:42 01:45:00 4:58
588 150 GARCIA MICO, DANI Sénior masc 128 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:31:41 01:25:04 01:45:01 01:45:01 4:58
589 237 ANDREU LLACER, SALUD Veterana B fem 9 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:32 01:26:07 01:44:43 01:45:01 4:58
590 243 SANCHIS BOMBOí, REBECA Veterana A fem 18 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:29 01:26:08 01:44:43 01:45:01 4:58
591 448 COSO PARDOS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano C masc 33 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:00:00 01:26:05 01:45:02 01:45:02 4:58
592 269 Miranda Bonet, Antonio Veterano B masc 149 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:49 01:25:18 01:44:41 01:45:03 4:58
593 191 ARNANDIS AMAT, ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 150 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:31:29 01:25:08 01:44:54 01:45:06 4:58
594 174 MARÍN ÁVILA, PILAR Veterana B fem 10 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:31:28 01:25:07 01:44:54 01:45:06 4:58
595 621 MARTÍNEZ GUEROLA, RUBÉN Sénior masc 129 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:34 01:26:06 01:45:06 01:45:06 4:58
596 693 BORRAS OLIVER, ROBERTO Veterano A masc 240 CONCABEZA TEAM 00:32:49 01:25:16 01:44:43 01:45:06 4:58
597 92 MARTI PELLICER, JORDI Sénior masc 130 C.C.EL GARBI 00:34:02 01:26:27 01:44:32 01:45:07 4:58
598 1238 SEGUI ORTOLA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 151 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:18 01:25:29 01:44:45 01:45:10 4:59
599 289 Pedron Aparicio, Eloy Veterano B masc 152 CAX 00:33:22 01:25:47 01:44:39 01:45:11 4:59
600 504 GÓMEZ PIQUERES, MARIO Sénior masc 131 GARROT I AIGÜA FRESCA 00:32:01 01:24:13 01:45:12 01:45:12 4:59
601 815 LOPEZ SEGUI, PACO Veterano B masc 153 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:34:12 01:26:39 01:44:37 01:45:19 4:59
602 468 ALEMANY CARDONA, MARIOLA Veterana A fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:22 01:25:48 01:44:47 01:45:22 4:59
603 404 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA Sénior masc 132 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:19 01:25:43 01:45:09 01:45:27 4:59
604 227 CAMARENA CATALÀ, RÚBEN Veterano B masc 154 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:58 01:26:22 01:44:58 01:45:28 4:59
605 1247 MOLLA GARCIA, IGNACIO Veterano A masc 241 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:57 01:25:10 01:44:54 01:45:32 5:00
606 626 MORENO MARCHUET, RUBEN Veterano A masc 242 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:28 01:26:12 01:45:02 01:45:33 5:00
607 1256 ORTIZ MARTI, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 243 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:59 01:25:09 01:44:56 01:45:34 5:00
608 344 FERRI PONS, VICTOR Veterano A masc 244 C.A MONTAVERNER 00:31:55 01:25:02 01:45:13 01:45:34 5:00
609 154 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MARA Veterana B fem 11 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:32:37 01:25:54 01:45:29 01:45:38 5:00
610 870 VILA ROIG, ROBERTO Veterano C masc 34 C.A RICKYESPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:33:35 01:26:53 01:45:40 01:45:49 5:00
611 367 EVARISTO PALOMINO, DAVID Veterano B masc 155 CICLOPEDIA.ES 00:34:09 01:26:32 01:45:55 01:45:55 5:01
612 1193 RODRíGUEZ ROMERA, ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:32 01:26:20 01:45:20 01:45:59 5:01
613 672 MORA LOPEZ, DANIEL Veterano A masc 245 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:06 01:26:35 01:46:03 01:46:03 5:01
614 671 SANCHEZ SOLANA, JUAN DIEGO Veterano A masc 246 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 01:26:32 01:45:37 01:46:07 5:01
615 600 SEGOVIA CALVO, JUAN RAMóN Veterano A masc 247 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 01:26:34 01:45:20 01:46:08 5:01
616 782 PEREZ ESTUPIñAN, LINA MARCELA Veterana A fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:38 01:27:19 01:45:24 01:46:08 5:01
617 847 LLINARES TALENS, ALFREDO Veterano B masc 157 CLUB ESPORTIU XAFAXARCOS 00:32:11 01:25:20 01:45:53 01:46:17 5:02
618 512 SALA, DAVID Veterano A masc 248 ALI - NEM. BTT 00:31:01 01:24:52 01:46:08 01:46:18 5:02
619 1152 FRESNEDA VILLANOVA, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 158 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 00:33:23 01:26:48 01:45:57 01:46:23 5:02
620 855 SARRIO´ MICO, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 159 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:50 01:26:14 01:46:10 01:46:31 5:02
621 790 BENITO PENADÉS, GASPAR Veterano A masc 249 PLANETA 100% 00:33:47 01:27:07 01:46:09 01:46:33 5:03
622 687 LOPEZ CORBALAN, MIGUEL Veterano C masc 35 C.A. PAIPORTA 00:31:51 01:25:26 01:46:30 01:46:36 5:03
623 938 GUILLEM SANJUAN, MIRYAM Veterana A fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:51 01:25:10 01:46:18 01:46:38 5:03
624 508 MONSALVE CASCALES, RUBEN Veterano A masc 250 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:15 01:28:21 01:46:44 01:46:44 5:03
625 868 MOSCARDó ESCANDELL, ALVARO Veterano A masc 251 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:33:31 01:26:11 01:46:22 01:46:45 5:03
626 668 BELVIS NAVARRO, MANUEL Veterano A masc 252 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:02 01:25:54 01:46:37 01:46:45 5:03
627 119 ALVAREZ GIL, JOAQUIN Veterano C masc 36 C.C.EL GARBI 00:33:14 01:26:36 01:46:03 01:46:45 5:03
628 205 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Veterano C masc 37 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:47 01:24:56 01:46:16 01:46:47 5:03
629 47 MOMPO SANCHO MARTINEZ, VICTORIA Veterana A fem 22 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:32:55 01:26:18 01:46:47 01:46:49 5:03
630 84 Garrido Treserras, Miguel Veterano C masc 38 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:32:53 01:26:17 01:46:49 01:46:51 5:03
631 918 VIDAL BEL, JUAN Veterano B masc 160 PENYA MOHICANS 00:33:44 01:27:09 01:46:29 01:46:57 5:04
632 915 GADEA CALATAYUD, JACOBO Veterano A masc 253 PENYA MOHICANS 00:33:45 01:27:11 01:46:29 01:46:57 5:04
633 695 SANSEGUNDO FERRANDO, MABEL Veterana A fem 23 TRIATLó L’ALCúDIA 00:35:00 01:27:38 01:46:21 01:46:57 5:04
634 428 SOLER GOMEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 254 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:29 01:27:17 01:46:36 01:46:59 5:04
635 1026 NAVARRO CARBONERAS, LUIS Veterano B masc 161 NLTT 00:32:48 01:25:37 01:46:42 01:47:02 5:04
636 1229 CUENCA AIS, JOSÉ MANUEL Veterano B masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:57 01:27:51 01:46:17 01:47:04 5:04
637 1228 MAZÓN GUIXOT, CARLOS Veterano B masc 163 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:10 01:27:51 01:46:16 01:47:04 5:04
638 1144 TORTOSA TORTOSA, YESSICA Sénior fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:29 01:26:43 01:46:32 01:47:04 5:04
639 1143 PEDRON BARBERA, JOSE ANTONIO Sénior masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:33 01:26:44 01:46:34 01:47:06 5:04
640 642 JUAN RIBES, MAITE Veterana A fem 24 CLUB TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:33:35 01:28:21 01:47:08 01:47:08 5:04
641 732 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Veterana A fem 25 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:35:24 00:00:00 01:46:33 01:47:08 5:04
642 457 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES, CARLOS Veterano B masc 164 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:49 01:26:44 01:46:36 01:47:10 5:04
643 775 MíNGUEZ VERA, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 255 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:33:50 01:27:19 01:46:42 01:47:10 5:04
644 181 ALVAREZ TORRALBO, RICHARD Veterano A masc 256 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:34:25 01:27:38 01:46:32 01:47:11 5:04
645 785 LOPEZ CORBALAN, TONY Veterano B masc 165 C.A. PAIPORTA 00:33:12 01:27:20 01:47:05 01:47:11 5:04
646 997 DE LA CONCEPCIóN BAEZA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 257 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:25 01:27:34 01:47:12 01:47:12 5:04
647 764 PICAZO LOPEZ, JULIáN Veterano B masc 166 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:33:51 01:27:56 01:46:48 01:47:17 5:05
648 96 BELLVER FORNET, VICTOR Veterano A masc 258 C.C.EL GARBI 00:32:40 01:25:49 01:47:18 01:47:18 5:05
649 757 NAVARRO BALAGUER, ROGELIO Veterano C masc 39 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:33:54 01:27:56 01:46:50 01:47:19 5:05
650 601 BENAGES FONS, FRANCESC Veterano A masc 259 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:54 01:27:29 01:47:02 01:47:33 5:05
651 783 JORDà, ANA Veterana A fem 26 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:33:38 01:27:24 01:47:24 01:47:37 5:06
652 1049 PALERM GOMEZ, CARLOS Veterano A masc 260 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:39 01:27:25 01:47:25 01:47:38 5:06
653 353 FEMENÍA MARTÍNEZ, AGUSTÍN Veterano B masc 167 LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCÀNTERA DE XÚQUER 00:34:16 01:27:58 01:47:23 01:47:42 5:06
654 245 MARIJUAN FERNANDEZ, GORKA Veterano A masc 261 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:35 01:27:45 01:47:27 01:47:46 5:06
655 352 BERNABEU CALATAYUD, JORDI Veterano A masc 262 MACARRUFOS EXPERIENCE 00:33:15 01:26:32 01:46:54 01:47:46 5:06
656 683 USTIMOVA, HANNA Veterana A fem 27 CA VILA BOCAIRENT 00:32:17 01:26:47 01:47:35 01:47:48 5:06
657 966 RODRíGUEZ ORTEGA, ADRIáN Sénior masc 134 TEAM 3FDC 00:33:00 01:26:38 01:47:29 01:47:53 5:06
658 1094 MARTINEZ SALA, JAVIER Veterano B masc 168 CMEC 00:34:10 01:27:12 01:47:13 01:47:54 5:06
659 722 MOYA NEGRE, MANOLO Veterano B masc 169 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:09 01:27:12 01:47:32 01:47:58 5:07
660 1108 MALDONADO SANZ, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 170 RUNNERS NORTE 00:32:51 01:26:38 01:48:03 01:48:03 5:07
661 956 CUñAT FORTE, EDUARDO Veterano C masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:00 01:26:58 01:47:54 01:48:04 5:07
662 252 GASCó GONZáLEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano B masc 171 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:44 01:27:36 01:47:48 01:48:07 5:07
663 253 SUCH PARRA, CARMEN MARIA Veterana B fem 12 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:42 01:27:32 01:47:48 01:48:07 5:07
664 689 RODRíGUEZ MERITéN, JOSé MIGUEL Veterano A masc 263 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 01:27:46 01:47:45 01:48:07 5:07
665 459 GINER HERNÁNDEZ, SANDRA Sénior fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:34 01:27:24 01:47:35 01:48:10 5:07
666 904 BELTRáN SAPIñA, TONI Veterano B masc 172 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:03 01:27:46 01:47:26 01:48:13 5:07
667 745 NúñEZ RODRíGUEZ, LAURA Veterana A fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:08 01:28:10 01:48:16 01:48:16 5:07
668 1191 VALLES GRACIA, JESúS MANUEL Veterano A masc 264 CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA 00:32:49 01:27:19 01:47:29 01:48:19 5:08
669 708 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Veterano B masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:07 01:28:40 01:47:36 01:48:21 5:08
670 206 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, ÁLVARO Veterano B masc 174 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:10 01:28:23 01:48:05 01:48:21 5:08
671 1042 PONS GOMEZ, IVAN Veterano A masc 265 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:25 01:28:19 01:48:03 01:48:30 5:08
672 641 MAYOR SANCHIS, ANDRES Sénior masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:27 01:28:19 01:48:03 01:48:31 5:08
673 183 AMBRO1O MARI, DANIEL Veterano A masc 266 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:35:01 01:28:28 01:47:53 01:48:32 5:08
674 128 CASTELLO PEREZ, JOSE Veterano B masc 175 C.C.EL GARBI 00:33:34 01:28:14 01:48:27 01:48:45 5:09
675 373 ESPí FONS, LUCíA Sénior fem 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:05 01:28:04 01:48:46 01:48:46 5:09
676 122 GOMAR MUÑOZ, VICENT Veterano B masc 176 C.C.EL GARBI 00:32:59 01:27:46 01:48:28 01:48:46 5:09
677 1254 SANCHEZ BORRAS, SOFIA Veterana A fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:16 01:28:20 01:48:48 01:48:48 5:09
678 582 MARTIN PASCUAL, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 177 IND3PENDIENTE 00:34:35 01:28:40 01:48:10 01:48:49 5:09
679 1255 PENADES ROIG, MEME Veterano A masc 267 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:18 01:28:20 01:48:50 01:48:50 5:09
680 977 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Veterano A masc 268 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:01 01:27:39 01:48:18 01:48:52 5:09
681 172 GARCIA LLOPIS, CARME Veterana A fem 30 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:34:59 01:28:51 01:48:15 01:48:55 5:09
682 1059 DE FUENTES SIMO, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc 269 CLUB DE TENIS OLIVA 00:34:20 01:28:35 01:48:23 01:48:55 5:09
683 209 DE LA MATA PELEJERO, SANTIAGO Veterano B masc 178 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:52 01:26:49 01:48:57 01:48:57 5:09
684 75 RIBERA PALMÍ, ALFONSO Sénior masc 136 CAX 00:33:48 01:28:01 01:48:28 01:49:00 5:10
685 226 BORONAT SEGUÍ, FERNANDO Veterano B masc 179 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:10 01:29:52 01:48:28 01:49:00 5:10
686 973 GARRIGUES ESTEVE, LUIS Veterano B masc 180 NOADELANTAR 00:32:49 01:27:21 01:48:33 01:49:00 5:10
687 229 JORDA FORNES, KICO Veterano B masc 181 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:14 01:29:55 01:48:30 01:49:01 5:10
688 753 BONAFé GARCíA, VICENTE Veterano C masc 41 C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:34:24 01:29:18 01:48:50 01:49:12 5:10
689 752 PUIG PLA, ROTI Veterano A masc 270 C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:34:28 01:29:19 01:48:50 01:49:13 5:10
690 1150 RIPOLL SABATé, TERESA Sénior fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 01:29:19 01:48:48 01:49:22 5:11
691 433 ALFONSO MOLTó, DAVID Veterano A masc 271 CA ONTINYENT 00:35:14 01:29:20 01:49:23 01:49:23 5:11
692 798 SANCHIS FRANCéS, SERGIO Veterano A masc 272 DESCALZO 00:33:08 01:27:43 01:49:12 01:49:32 5:11
693 1021 KOWALCZYK GANCAREK, PAWEL ROBERT Veterano A masc 273 NINGúN 00:35:09 01:29:28 01:49:13 01:49:40 5:11
694 774 JAéN MAILLO, TONI Veterano B masc 182 MOTABERNER 00:34:40 01:29:54 01:49:16 01:49:45 5:12
695 257 CODINA OLIVARES, JUAN CARLOS Veterano C masc 42 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:22 01:29:01 01:49:15 01:49:46 5:12
696 602 VILA PEREZ, DANIEL Sénior masc 137 C.E.ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA 00:34:21 01:29:07 01:49:03 01:49:46 5:12
697 241 BRACO, ESTER Sénior fem 20 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:33:33 01:28:10 01:49:30 01:49:48 5:12
698 968 VIDAL JULIà, IDOIA Sénior fem 21 ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:34:07 01:29:11 01:49:13 01:49:50 5:12
699 882 MOSCARDO FERRANDO, JUAN JOSE Veterano B masc 183 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:36 01:29:13 01:49:16 01:49:50 5:12
700 285 SANCHIS FERNANDEZ, MARCOS Veterano A masc 274 CAX 00:35:11 01:29:03 01:49:04 01:49:50 5:12
701 1243 PERELLO TALENS, ERNESTO Veterano B masc 184 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:17 01:29:09 01:49:51 01:49:51 5:12
702 310 MARTíNEZ PASTOR, HILARIO Veterano A masc 275 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:18 01:28:17 01:49:37 01:49:51 5:12
703 436 SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Veterana B fem 13 C.A GENOVéS 00:32:26 01:28:10 01:49:43 01:49:52 5:12
704 432 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterano B masc 185 C.A GENOVéS 00:32:25 01:28:10 01:49:44 01:49:52 5:12
705 588 GADEA PEREZ, ADRIAN Sénior masc 138 ULTRAMANS A.C. 00:34:24 01:29:16 01:49:04 01:49:54 5:12
706 550 SARRIóN BELDA, JOSé Sénior masc 139 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:56 01:26:22 01:49:07 01:49:54 5:12
707 939 LóPEZ MICó, SALVA Veterano A masc 276 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:16 01:28:27 01:49:46 01:49:55 5:12
708 1223 REVERT GRAMAGE, SERGIO Veterano A masc 277 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:12 01:30:31 01:49:13 01:49:56 5:12
709 937 ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS Veterano B masc 186 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:27 01:29:57 01:49:33 01:49:58 5:12
710 215 LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, PILAR Veterana B fem 14 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:33:26 01:28:28 01:49:29 01:50:00 5:12
711 18 COLOMER OSCA, JOSE Veterano C masc 43 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:34:16 01:29:31 01:49:50 01:50:05 5:13
712 1087 ARTIGAU CHACON, ÁLVARO Sénior masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:50 01:28:13 01:49:32 01:50:06 5:13
713 90 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Veterano A masc 278 C.C.EL GARBI 00:34:22 01:29:19 01:49:49 01:50:11 5:13
714 197 MATEU NOGUERA, JOSÉ ELISEO Veterano A masc 279 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:35:23 01:30:14 01:49:32 01:50:12 5:13
715 173 MARTINEZ MARIN, RAUL Veterano B masc 187 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:35:23 01:30:12 01:49:31 01:50:12 5:13
716 1063 VALVERDE GALLEGO, ANDRéS Veterano B masc 188 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 01:29:41 01:49:25 01:50:15 5:13
717 29 MONTESINOS CLIMENT, JORGE Veterano A masc 280 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:37:53 01:31:43 01:49:35 01:50:15 5:13
718 698 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Veterano B masc 189 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:34:35 01:30:25 01:49:32 01:50:16 5:13
719 902 RASCON TEJERO, MARIO Sénior masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:35 01:27:40 01:49:57 01:50:16 5:13
720 723 RASCON PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 281 TRIATLó CARCAIXENT 00:33:35 01:27:47 01:49:57 01:50:18 5:13
721 458 MARCO FEMENIA, MONICA Veterana B fem 15 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:33:01 01:29:40 01:50:04 01:50:18 5:13
722 158 TOMAS PAVIA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 190 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:34:46 01:29:17 01:50:20 01:50:20 5:13
723 885 CASES JORDáN, CARLOS Sénior masc 142 REDOLAT TEAM 00:35:10 01:29:51 01:50:14 01:50:33 5:14
724 903 BELENGUER GONZALEZ, TONO Sénior masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:10 01:29:51 01:50:15 01:50:34 5:14
725 516 PALACIOS PUERTA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 282 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 01:28:32 01:50:08 01:50:36 5:14
726 17 CLIMENT MARÍ, JAVIER Sénior masc 144 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:37:54 01:31:44 01:49:57 01:50:36 5:14
727 900 LLINARES DOMíNGUEZ, SERGIO Veterano B masc 191 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:24 01:30:37 01:49:55 01:50:44 5:14
728 899 ALBEROLA ROMA, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 192 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:24 01:30:36 01:49:57 01:50:45 5:14
729 1232 CATAFAL CAROLA, ERNEST Veterano B masc 193 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 01:29:58 01:50:13 01:50:45 5:15
730 673 ESCRIVÁ, MARIA Veterana A fem 31 EONS!! 00:35:47 01:31:01 01:50:04 01:50:46 5:15
731 389 TUDELA GADEA, PACO Veterano A masc 283 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:06 01:29:04 01:50:00 01:50:47 5:15
732 247 RIBES BUENDÍA, JUAN ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 194 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:01 01:30:39 01:50:35 01:50:51 5:15
733 1156 VALLS BERENGUERAS, ALBERT Sénior masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:00 01:28:57 01:50:58 01:50:58 5:15
734 1061 FOSTER, ANDREW Veterano B masc 195 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 01:31:17 01:50:12 01:51:01 5:15
735 469 FERNáNDEZ CRUZ, RAFA Veterano B masc 196 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 01:32:49 01:50:26 01:51:06 5:15
736 619 BELLESTAR VERCHER, NURIA Veterana B fem 16 CLUB ALPí GANDIA 00:34:32 01:29:57 01:50:38 01:51:08 5:16
737 110 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO Veterano C masc 44 C.C.EL GARBI 00:34:21 01:29:54 01:50:47 01:51:09 5:16
738 618 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Veterano A masc 284 CLUB ALPí GANDIA 00:34:35 01:27:46 01:50:40 01:51:10 5:16
739 987 SINISTERRA LLANELI, M. LUISA Veterana A fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:54 01:29:36 01:50:42 01:51:18 5:16
740 704 RAMOS BORDES, PAU Veterano B masc 197 SENDERUTS I SENDERUDES 00:33:10 01:30:03 01:50:57 01:51:18 5:16
741 706 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterana B fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:51 01:31:26 01:50:53 01:51:27 5:16
742 643 GIL BELENGUER, JOSE Veterano C masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:35 01:29:19 01:51:27 01:51:27 5:17
743 591 ALBINYANA MOMPó, VICENT Veterano A masc 285 C.A L'OLLERIA 00:36:14 01:32:11 01:51:29 01:51:29 5:17
744 437 MIRA CAPELLA, PABLO Veterano A masc 286 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:32:55 01:28:35 01:51:13 01:51:29 5:17
745 1157 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Veterano C masc 46 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:35:32 01:30:51 01:51:34 01:51:34 5:17
746 351 SIGNES, SALVA Veterano A masc 287 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:49 01:28:37 01:51:22 01:51:38 5:17
747 787 GARCíA VICENTE, SERGIO Veterano B masc 198 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:31 01:29:58 01:50:35 01:51:39 5:17
748 401 BELLVIS FÉLIX, RAFA Veterano C masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:20 01:29:30 01:51:43 01:51:43 5:17
749 615 MARQUES SELLES, VICENT Veterano B masc 199 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:34 01:29:09 01:51:13 01:51:43 5:17
750 711 PALACIOS ANIORTE, JOSé ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 200 CORREXCREVILLENT 00:34:38 01:30:54 01:51:25 01:51:50 5:18
751 1067 MEJORADA GERVOLÉS, JOSÉ MANUEL Veterano C masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 01:30:33 01:51:53 01:51:53 5:18
752 1240 MAHIQUES MIÑANA, PEPI Veterana A fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:13 01:29:59 01:51:27 01:51:55 5:18
753 829 BENAVENT GARRIDO, MIGUEL Veterano C masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:34 01:31:01 01:51:51 01:51:59 5:18
754 317 IBÁÑEZ NAVARRO, GONZALO Veterano A masc 288 RUNNERS FARTERA 00:36:21 01:32:30 01:51:59 01:51:59 5:18
755 828 BENAVENT, YESICA Veterana A fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:33 01:31:01 01:51:52 01:52:00 5:18
756 569 PART ORTIZ, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 201 C.A. AUSIàS MARCH 00:34:39 01:31:11 01:51:28 01:52:04 5:18
757 267 Ramón Casalucci, Oscar Veterano B masc 202 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:08 01:31:06 01:51:37 01:52:09 5:18
758 277 Rivera , Ricardo Veterano C masc 50 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:09 01:31:06 01:51:39 01:52:10 5:19
759 282 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, LUIS Veterano C masc 51 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:09 01:31:09 01:51:39 01:52:11 5:19
760 712 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, ROSANA Veterana B fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:09 01:31:36 01:51:37 01:52:13 5:19
761 1165 JORDAN MATOSES, GASPAR Veterano A masc 289 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:34:54 01:31:10 01:52:15 01:52:15 5:19
762 1036 DEL SAZ, PILAR Veterana B fem 19 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA 00:33:30 01:30:17 01:52:05 01:52:15 5:19
763 1034 ZUBIETA REPISO, MARIO Veterano A masc 290 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA 00:30:55 01:28:19 01:52:05 01:52:16 5:19
764 557 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Veterano A masc 291 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:36:00 01:32:10 01:51:49 01:52:19 5:19
765 1233 GARCIA VIDAL, EVA Sénior fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:42 01:31:23 01:51:46 01:52:19 5:19
766 565 CASTELLà VICIANO, FRANCIS Veterano B masc 203 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:25 01:32:15 01:51:51 01:52:20 5:19
767 541 FERRER INIESTA, IVáN Veterano A masc 292 CLUB TRIATLó BENIRREDRà 00:36:03 01:32:16 01:51:51 01:52:20 5:19
768 636 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano A masc 293 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:42 01:29:57 01:51:50 01:52:21 5:19
769 440 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Veterana A fem 35 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:34:34 01:31:00 01:52:17 01:52:28 5:19
770 543 TORMO SOLER, ADRIAN Sénior masc 146 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 01:31:29 01:52:06 01:52:29 5:19
771 661 FERRANDO VAYA, PEREGRIN Veterano B masc 204 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:34:36 01:30:53 01:52:14 01:52:30 5:19
772 929 SANSALVADOR PéREZ, JAVIER ANTONIO Sénior masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 01:30:56 01:52:30 01:52:30 5:19
773 385 FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, PABLO Veterano B masc 205 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:02 01:31:32 01:52:05 01:52:41 5:20
774 648 GIRONA PUIG, SORAYA Veterana A fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:49 01:32:07 01:52:46 01:52:46 5:20
775 924 BRIZ REQUENA, JUAN RAMóN Veterano A masc 294 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:57 01:30:09 01:52:12 01:52:49 5:20
776 730 GARCIA LEAL, VICKY Veterana B fem 20 C.A. CANALS 00:35:38 01:31:40 01:52:14 01:52:57 5:21
777 586 GARRIDO COLOMER, DANI Veterano B masc 206 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:40 01:31:41 01:52:58 01:52:58 5:21
778 812 CHORQUES ASES, PACO Veterano A masc 295 LA GRUPETA DOMINGUERA 00:34:50 01:31:20 01:52:15 01:52:59 5:21
779 923 VENTURA, TONI Veterano A masc 296 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:48 01:31:21 01:52:10 01:52:59 5:21
780 728 CORBAL ALVAREZ, VERóNICA Veterana A fem 37 C.E. POBLA 00:36:15 01:32:50 01:53:03 01:53:03 5:21
781 534 MARTíNEZ GINER, MATIAS Veterano A masc 297 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:17 01:28:50 01:52:42 01:53:05 5:21
782 940 GARCIA GARRIGA, MANUEL Veterano B masc 207 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:53 01:32:01 01:52:15 01:53:06 5:21
783 547 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Veterano B masc 208 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:17 01:32:11 01:52:25 01:53:09 5:21
784 1154 CISCAR NALDA, SALVA Veterano B masc 209 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:16 01:32:13 01:52:25 01:53:09 5:21
785 1224 MORANT CISCAR, DAVID Veterano B masc 210 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:17 01:32:11 01:52:25 01:53:09 5:21
786 941 ORTIZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 211 ATLETISMO SANT JUAN D' ESPI 00:00:00 01:32:01 01:52:19 01:53:10 5:21
787 850 PERIGÜELL SEMPERE, JOAN Veterano B masc 212 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:32 01:30:20 01:52:47 01:53:11 5:21
788 612 ORTIZ MARTíNEZ, CELESTINO Veterano C masc 52 C.A. CANALS 00:34:36 01:31:17 01:52:46 01:53:19 5:22
789 1212 MOSCARDO ALABEDRA, ELENA Veterana C fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:48 01:32:25 01:52:50 01:53:22 5:22
790 967 MORANT, MIQUEL ÀNGEL Veterano A masc 298 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:57 01:32:49 01:52:43 01:53:24 5:22
791 1072 ESTEVE FERNANDEZ, RAüL Veterano A masc 299 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:34:58 01:32:26 01:53:24 01:53:24 5:22
792 789 RICO, TONI Veterano C masc 53 PLANETA 100% 00:35:31 01:32:25 01:53:02 01:53:26 5:22
793 1187 SANCHEZ, MARIO Veterano B masc 213 C.D.BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERR 00:34:28 01:31:21 01:52:51 01:53:26 5:22
794 921 FERRI BERENGUER, MARIBEL Veterana B fem 21 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:35:05 01:31:27 01:53:12 01:53:30 5:22
795 378 LLORENS, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 300 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:35:11 01:31:30 01:53:24 01:53:32 5:22
796 424 ALFONSO MORALES, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 214 CAR-SER-PAU 00:33:01 01:31:02 01:53:30 01:53:36 5:23
797 391 ALFONSO MORALES, SIMEON Veterano B masc 215 BEGO-LUCI 00:33:06 01:30:45 01:53:32 01:53:38 5:23
798 554 MORAN BERNABE, PEDRO Veterano B masc 216 PATA NEGRA 00:35:37 01:32:17 01:52:53 01:53:38 5:23
799 129 MUÑOZ CARBO, IVÁN Veterano A masc 301 C.C.EL GARBI 00:32:58 01:27:41 01:53:41 01:53:41 5:23
800 947 CARRASCO PEREZ, EMMANUEL Veterano A masc 302 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:20 01:33:21 01:53:49 01:53:49 5:23
801 948 CORDOBA SANCHIS, PEPE Veterano A masc 303 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:17 01:33:18 01:53:50 01:53:50 5:23
802 617 LóPEZ COLLADO, JUAN CARLOS Sénior masc 148 CLUB TRIATLÓN IBI 00:36:21 01:36:03 01:53:09 01:53:54 5:23
803 442 PICAZO LóPEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano C masc 54 C.D.BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERR 00:34:34 00:00:00 01:53:19 01:53:55 5:24
804 859 ROBLES RUIZ, TINA Veterana B fem 22 CM SENGLARS FAVARA 00:36:21 01:32:50 01:53:25 01:54:00 5:24
805 264 RAMOS PLÁ, JUAN JOSÉ Veterano B masc 217 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:40 01:32:04 01:53:31 01:54:03 5:24
806 268 Mohorte Medina, Alberto Veterano B masc 218 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:43 01:32:06 01:54:04 01:54:04 5:24
807 194 BOJ PERIS, ANGELES Veterana C fem 3 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:36:27 01:32:56 01:53:28 01:54:08 5:24
808 462 VIDAL VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A masc 304 C.A L'OLLERIA 00:36:14 01:32:46 01:54:12 01:54:12 5:24
809 1058 PEIRó ALEIXANDRE, ALEJANDRO Veterano A masc 305 RIVER RUNNERS 00:35:55 01:33:17 01:53:26 01:54:15 5:24
810 422 RENAU ARCE, MARIO Veterano B masc 219 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:13 01:33:09 01:54:00 01:54:16 5:25
811 452 ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST Veterano C masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 01:33:15 01:53:42 01:54:26 5:25
812 447 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Veterana A fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:57 01:33:12 01:53:44 01:54:27 5:25
813 1163 GUARNER OLMO, JUAN Veterano B masc 220 XATIVINS A LES 8 00:35:26 01:31:53 01:54:29 01:54:29 5:25
814 450 DESCALS BOLUDA, JUAN VICENTE Veterano B masc 221 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:33:59 01:31:48 01:54:13 01:54:30 5:25
815 537 BALDOVI FERRER, RAMON Veterano B masc 222 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:29 01:32:13 01:53:57 01:54:33 5:25
816 767 MARTIN FRANCO, CARLOS Veterano A masc 306 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:11 01:32:08 01:54:04 01:54:35 5:25
817 871 MORA LLOPEZ, VíCTOR Veterano B masc 223 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:53 01:32:33 01:54:00 01:54:36 5:25
818 318 SEVILLA SOLER, JESúS Veterano B masc 224 CD SALADAR 00:35:43 01:33:17 01:54:16 01:54:39 5:26
819 874 ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI Veterana A fem 39 G.E. LES GERRES 00:35:01 01:33:00 01:54:13 01:54:40 5:26
820 121 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISABEL Veterana A fem 40 C.C.EL GARBI 00:36:21 01:33:18 01:54:03 01:54:44 5:26
821 132 COSTILLA SANCHEZ, SUSANA Veterana B fem 23 C.C.EL GARBI 00:36:24 01:33:24 01:54:46 01:54:46 5:26
822 120 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Veterana B fem 24 C.C.EL GARBI 00:36:21 01:33:17 01:54:04 01:54:46 5:26
823 1227 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Veterano C masc 56 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:56 01:33:00 01:54:15 01:54:59 5:27
824 506 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA Veterana C fem 4 C.D.L'ESPENTA 00:34:58 01:32:42 01:54:52 01:55:04 5:27
825 348 RIPOLL SABATÉ, MARTA Sénior fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:14 01:32:26 01:55:07 01:55:07 5:27
826 795 GARCÍA LEÓN, PEDRO Veterano C masc 57 PLANETA 100% 00:35:31 01:32:36 01:54:45 01:55:09 5:27
827 475 GINER FERNáNDEZ, ELISABET Sénior fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 01:33:53 01:55:11 01:55:11 5:27
828 463 BORREGUERO TORRO, ADRIA Sénior masc 149 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:44 01:34:26 01:54:32 01:55:14 5:27
829 14 CALVO GIMENEZ, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 307 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:35:50 01:33:18 01:55:12 01:55:16 5:27
830 817 ALONSO CALDERON, CARLOS Veterano A masc 308 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:49 01:33:19 01:55:18 01:55:18 5:27
831 1116 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO Veterano C masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:56 01:34:31 01:54:32 01:55:19 5:27
832 805 RUDILLA ROIG, GLORIA Veterana A fem 41 SYNAPSE 00:34:16 01:32:38 01:55:22 01:55:22 5:28
833 1189 ZAMORANO GARCíA, FRANCISCO JOSé Veterano C masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:09 01:30:30 01:55:22 01:55:22 5:28
834 568 ARAGONÉS LILLO, LUIS Veterano A masc 309 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 01:34:06 01:55:30 01:55:30 5:28
835 808 GóMEZ CIGES, DAVID Veterano A masc 310 LA GRUPETA DOMINGUERA 00:36:42 01:33:43 01:55:00 01:55:46 5:29
836 1153 COLLADO TERUEL, JUAN FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 311 LA RESISTENCIA DE LOS GREGARIOS 00:36:50 01:34:57 01:55:18 01:55:47 5:29
837 1025 SANTOS PéREZ, JUAN Sénior masc 150 NOULAS 00:36:54 01:34:59 01:55:16 01:55:47 5:29
838 811 NAVARRO SANCHIZ, ALBERT Veterano A masc 312 LA GRUPETA DOMINGUERA 00:36:42 01:33:45 01:55:48 01:55:48 5:29
839 751 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Veterano B masc 225 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:36:38 01:33:53 01:55:21 01:55:49 5:29
840 768 SANCHEZ PERIS, JOSE Veterano C masc 60 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:35:18 01:33:42 01:55:20 01:55:49 5:29
841 763 PONS MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 226 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:36:13 01:34:04 01:55:21 01:55:49 5:29
842 678 REAL MILLAN, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 227 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:52 01:35:02 01:55:22 01:55:52 5:29
843 108 RAMOS ARGENTO, JOVI Veterano A masc 313 C.C.EL GARBI 00:36:22 01:34:22 01:55:39 01:55:52 5:29
844 37 VILA SANCHIS, JAVIER Veterano A masc 314 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:36:35 01:34:22 01:55:35 01:55:59 5:29
845 1003 DOMENECH BELDA, ANGEL Sénior masc 151 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:22 01:33:56 01:55:23 01:56:00 5:29
846 175 CLEMENTE CEBRIAN, MJOSE Veterana A fem 42 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:35:29 01:34:26 01:55:23 01:56:01 5:29
847 1203 AREVALO ALMEIDA, PAOLA Sénior fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:10 01:33:46 01:55:44 01:56:11 5:30
848 958 VICEDO MARZAL, LUIS Veterano B masc 228 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:48 01:33:23 01:55:35 01:56:12 5:30
849 476 MORILLO RADA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano C masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:00 01:31:47 01:56:10 01:56:15 5:30
850 1201 GINER BORREGUERO, BIBIANA Veterana A fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 01:33:47 01:55:49 01:56:16 5:30
851 594 FERRI PONS, ROMAN Veterano A masc 315 C.A MONTAVERNER 00:31:54 01:30:05 01:55:58 01:56:19 5:30
852 650 ESCUDER BUENO, JUAN Veterano B masc 229 BENIZORRRR 00:38:01 01:35:30 01:55:43 01:56:22 5:30
853 359 VERGARA MUñOZ, ROBERTO Veterano B masc 230 FONDISTAS YECLA 00:34:33 01:33:40 01:55:59 01:56:22 5:30
854 644 CANET PAYá, PATRICIO Veterano B masc 231 ZORRRRRRRRRR2 00:37:57 01:35:27 01:56:27 01:56:27 5:31
855 290 Ortega Aznar, Vicente Veterano B masc 232 CAX 00:38:02 01:34:58 01:56:07 01:56:39 5:31
856 297 Garzó Botella, José Veterano C masc 62 CAX 00:38:03 01:34:56 01:56:07 01:56:40 5:31
857 1044 ROSAL MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 233 XUFARUNNERS ALBORAYA 00:35:34 01:34:00 01:56:41 01:56:41 5:31
858 646 ALABORT PASTOR, JOSE RAMON Veterano B masc 234 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:59 01:32:56 01:56:44 01:56:44 5:32
859 1118 POZO ARJONA, MARíA DOLORES Veterana B fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 01:34:41 01:56:24 01:56:53 5:32
860 1117 HIGUERAS NAFRíA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 316 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:14 01:34:42 01:56:53 01:56:53 5:32
861 773 VICENTE GARCíA, RAFAEL JOSE Veterano B masc 235 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:36:41 01:34:33 01:56:29 01:56:57 5:32
862 771 MARTíNEZ CAMARA, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 236 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:36:44 01:34:39 01:56:30 01:56:59 5:32
863 1175 ROCAMORA, JOSé LUIS Veterano C masc 63 MEDIAVAL XTREM RACE 00:36:49 01:35:04 01:56:20 01:57:00 5:32
864 118 SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR Veterano A masc 317 C.C.EL GARBI 00:36:20 01:33:40 01:56:46 01:57:03 5:32
865 1057 PRATS BELTRAN, JOSE Veterano A masc 318 CAX - ORIENTACIó 00:37:38 01:35:22 01:56:23 01:57:10 5:33
866 720 HERNANDEZ ARIZO, ISAAC Sénior masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:43 01:34:45 01:56:22 01:57:13 5:33
867 91 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterano C masc 64 C.C.EL GARBI 00:36:20 01:33:44 01:56:33 01:57:14 5:33
868 1076 MOLINA ALBUIXECH, MELISA Veterana A fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:53 01:34:26 01:56:47 01:57:20 5:33
869 170 JUAN CHORNET, ALBA Veterana B fem 26 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:36:46 01:35:20 01:56:43 01:57:21 5:33
870 893 VERGER ESTRELA, FERRAN Veterano C masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 01:34:54 01:56:59 01:57:23 5:33
871 1018 ARRIBAS GONZALEZ, ROBERTO Veterano A masc 319 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 01:35:41 01:57:23 01:57:23 5:33
872 216 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Veterano B masc 237 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:30 01:35:16 01:56:52 01:57:24 5:33
873 1019 MASIP FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSé Sénior masc 153 NO 00:36:16 01:35:38 01:57:17 01:57:28 5:34
874 1020 RECUENCO GARCIA, RAFA Sénior masc 154 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 01:35:38 01:57:19 01:57:29 5:34
875 957 CUñAT LUCIO, ENRIQUE Sénior masc 155 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:17 01:35:36 01:57:17 01:57:29 5:34
876 1145 GARCIA MONTERO, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A masc 320 NINGUNA 00:34:59 01:34:12 01:57:14 01:57:31 5:34
877 637 CATALá, GONZALO Veterano B masc 238 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:59 01:36:13 01:56:54 01:57:33 5:34
878 1148 MONTERO ROCA, LUIS Veterano A masc 321 NINGUNA 00:35:02 01:34:24 01:57:33 01:57:33 5:34
879 1215 PENA GARCIA, JONAS Veterano A masc 322 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:06 01:34:20 01:57:34 01:57:34 5:34
880 1079 MORALES FERRAGUD, JAVIER Sénior masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 01:35:54 01:56:47 01:57:34 5:34
881 256 COLOMER SANJUAN, EVA SUSANA Veterana B fem 27 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:36:39 01:35:50 01:57:20 01:57:37 5:34
882 533 FRANCES BATALLER, CRISTIAN Sénior masc 157 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:59 01:35:22 01:57:39 01:57:39 5:34
883 765 CIGES TALÓN, CARLOS Veterano A masc 323 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:40 01:34:30 01:57:09 01:57:41 5:34
884 342 PASCUAL ROIG, XAVI Veterano A masc 324 NO 00:35:04 01:34:27 01:57:23 01:57:41 5:34
885 219 CABANILLES MARTÍ, MARCOS Veterano C masc 66 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:30 01:35:16 01:57:10 01:57:42 5:34
886 261 BAIXAULI PUIG, DAVID Sénior masc 158 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:35:32 01:34:43 01:57:23 01:57:44 5:34
887 383 MARCO VERDU, JOSé Veterano C masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:11 01:35:02 01:57:39 01:57:47 5:34
888 589 BELLVER RODRIGO, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano A masc 325 C.A EL CHARRAL 00:36:43 01:34:34 01:57:48 01:57:48 5:35
889 254 CEREZO FERRERO, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano B masc 239 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:36:42 01:35:50 01:57:30 01:57:48 5:35
890 392 TUDELA GADEA, JOSE Mª Veterano A masc 326 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:07 01:34:41 01:57:12 01:57:59 5:35
891 246 HINOJOSA ALEMANY, ROSA Veterana A fem 45 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:56 01:35:20 01:57:47 01:58:04 5:35
892 395 GUILLEM REY, JOSé VICENTE Veterano B masc 240 PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB 00:34:58 01:34:25 01:58:12 01:58:12 5:36
893 426 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 241 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:50 01:35:39 01:57:41 01:58:13 5:36
894 896 LLORENS BOIXADER, RAFA Veterano B masc 242 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:05 01:35:12 01:58:15 01:58:15 5:36
895 616 VERDU MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 327 CLUB TRIATLÓN IBI 00:36:17 01:35:58 01:57:33 01:58:17 5:36
896 15 CAMBRA SANCHO, QUIQUE Veterano B masc 243 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:35:33 01:35:03 01:57:49 01:58:21 5:36
897 1119 BABET, STELIAN GEORGIAN Sénior masc 159 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:30 01:36:55 01:57:52 01:58:25 5:36
898 1099 VIDAL FERRERES, MARÍA TERESA Veterana B fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:23 01:33:57 01:58:25 01:58:27 5:36
899 1234 GARCIA GUEROLA, PACO Veterano C masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:45 01:35:59 01:57:55 01:58:29 5:36
900 11 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano C masc 69 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:34:45 01:35:02 01:58:31 01:58:31 5:37
901 1183 MARTíNEZ MARTíN, PABLO Veterano B masc 244 BANCO SANTANDER 00:37:23 01:35:51 01:57:49 01:58:34 5:37
902 888 NACHER CABANES, MARISSA Sénior fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:40 01:36:08 01:58:15 01:58:41 5:37
903 890 PLA MONZO, MARIA TERESA Sénior fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:41 01:36:10 01:58:42 01:58:42 5:37
904 387 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Sénior masc 160 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:57 01:36:26 01:58:45 01:58:45 5:37
905 280 Diana Hernández , José María Veterano C masc 70 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:36:17 01:36:09 01:58:33 01:59:04 5:38
906 1102 PARRA GRACIÁ, MARIA GRACIA Veterana C fem 5 C.A. CAUDETE "ANTONIO AMOROS" 00:36:49 01:37:12 01:59:06 01:59:06 5:38
907 1005 VILLALóN OCTAVIO, DUSAMI Sénior fem 28 SANUS VITAE 00:36:36 01:36:20 01:58:27 01:59:12 5:39
908 627 SAN GERMAN, PABLO Veterano B masc 245 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 00:36:23 01:36:18 01:58:52 01:59:24 5:39
909 1230 ZAVOYSKA KHILIMON, YULIA Sénior fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 01:36:49 01:58:51 01:59:24 5:39
910 1231 MONFORT CLIMENT, GENIS Sénior masc 161 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 01:36:52 01:58:51 01:59:24 5:39
911 474 RIOS PEREZ, CELIA Sénior fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:32 01:35:59 01:58:43 01:59:25 5:39
912 1128 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Veterano B masc 246 C.A. AGULLENT 00:34:37 01:35:01 01:59:04 01:59:30 5:39
913 959 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Veterano B masc 247 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:59 01:37:36 01:59:39 01:59:39 5:40
914 584 DíEZ PASCUAL, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 328 REDOLAT TEAM 00:37:56 01:37:38 01:59:40 01:59:40 5:40
915 116 GARCíA MORAGUES, CARMINA Veterana B fem 29 C.C.EL GARBI 00:38:00 01:37:35 01:58:58 01:59:40 5:40
916 781 ZURANO CONCHES, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 248 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:04 01:35:56 01:59:09 01:59:44 5:40
917 438 ZURANO CONCHES, LUIS Veterano A masc 329 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:58 01:32:44 01:59:09 01:59:44 5:40
918 1047 GALáN SERRA, JOSE Veterano C masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:42 01:37:08 01:59:16 01:59:55 5:41
919 1140 CERDÁ CUARTEÓ, Mº CARMEN Veterana B fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:51 01:37:33 01:59:19 01:59:58 5:41
920 26 MARI TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 249 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:00:00 01:37:36 01:59:58 01:59:58 5:41
921 39 MARI TORREGROSA, MERCEDES Veterana C fem 6 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:37:57 01:37:37 01:59:19 01:59:59 5:41
922 28 MASIP SANCHIS, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 250 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:37:53 01:36:54 01:59:19 01:59:59 5:41
923 633 APARICIO MARTíNEZ, ROBERTO Veterano B masc 251 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:59 01:37:34 01:59:16 02:00:02 5:41
924 873 BATALLER CLIMENT, MARI CARMEN Veterana C fem 7 G.E. LES GERRES 00:35:39 01:36:26 01:59:41 02:00:08 5:41
925 579 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Veterano C masc 72 C.A GENOVéS 00:35:00 01:34:28 02:00:08 02:00:08 5:41
926 231 POBLADOR ADAM, JOSE JOAQUIN Veterano B masc 252 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:36:10 01:35:47 02:00:09 02:00:09 5:41
927 200 AFORTUNADO, RAUL Veterano B masc 253 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:36:47 01:35:17 01:59:31 02:00:09 5:41
928 371 RODéS BIGAS, NEUS Veterana A fem 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 01:37:49 01:59:46 02:00:27 5:42
929 370 BALLESTER MARTÍNEZ, VICENT Veterano A masc 330 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:57 01:37:57 02:00:28 02:00:28 5:42
930 279 Pedrosa Sanchez, Luis Veterano C masc 73 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:36:27 01:36:54 02:00:05 02:00:36 5:43
931 1169 ASENSI CHAMBó, FRAN Sénior masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 01:36:49 02:00:21 02:00:37 5:43
932 1170 ROIG BOTELLA, MARCOS Veterano A masc 331 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:31 01:36:49 02:00:21 02:00:37 5:43
933 1239 NAVARRO BOSCA, MARI CARMEN Veterana C fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:51 01:38:17 02:00:11 02:00:38 5:43
934 1253 PASCUAL SABATER, JOSÉ VICENTE Veterano B masc 254 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:48 01:38:16 02:00:02 02:00:38 5:43
935 1242 ORTOLA MOSCARDO, JORGE Veterano C masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:51 01:38:18 02:00:10 02:00:38 5:43
936 230 BOTELLA FRANCISCO, ENRIQUE Veterano C masc 75 CA TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:28 01:36:47 02:00:23 02:00:38 5:43
937 990 LUCAS IMBERNON, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano C masc 76 CD DON QUIJOTE 00:37:56 01:37:18 02:00:39 02:00:39 5:43
938 507 MONSALVE CASCALES, RAUL Veterano B masc 255 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:58 01:37:39 01:59:55 02:00:42 5:43
939 140 SOLER LLOPIS, TERESA Veterana C fem 9 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:35:58 01:37:19 02:00:30 02:00:47 5:43
940 624 BARBERá VIDAL, VICENT Veterano B masc 256 C.A MONTAVERNER 00:37:14 01:37:42 02:00:02 02:00:48 5:43
941 697 SALINAS HERNAN, MARIA JOSé Veterana A fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:00 01:37:31 02:00:10 02:00:51 5:43
942 766 MASIA PINA, ISABEL Sénior fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:55 01:37:40 02:00:11 02:00:54 5:43
943 769 FURIó MAS, JUAN LUIS Sénior masc 163 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:55 01:37:37 02:00:12 02:00:55 5:43
944 770 RUIZ MORENO, SORAYA Sénior fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:57 01:37:40 02:00:13 02:00:56 5:43
945 1142 BLASCO BATALLER, CARLOS Veterano A masc 332 CA.SOLLANA 00:36:31 01:37:33 02:00:36 02:01:00 5:44
946 19 CUENCA TORREGROSA, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano B masc 257 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 00:37:57 01:37:38 02:01:03 02:01:03 5:44
947 901 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Veterana B fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:58 01:38:44 02:00:37 02:01:20 5:45
948 107 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterano B masc 258 C.C.EL GARBI 00:38:00 01:38:48 02:01:21 02:01:21 5:45
949 113 BAñULS PEREZ, MARIA Veterana A fem 48 C.C.EL GARBI 00:38:01 01:38:46 02:00:38 02:01:21 5:45
950 1251 BLESA MARTI, VICENTE Veterano B masc 259 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:39:04 02:01:25 02:01:25 5:45
951 1091 MARTíNEZ MORALES, LUIS Veterano A masc 333 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 01:38:47 02:00:52 02:01:28 5:45
952 979 PLATERO DURAN, MARIAJOSE Veterana B fem 32 CLUB MARATóN ARANJUEZ 00:37:59 01:38:36 02:01:07 02:01:29 5:45
953 610 REQUENA VIDAL, RAFA Veterano A masc 334 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 01:38:48 02:00:53 02:01:29 5:45
954 609 LOPEZ VIDAL, PASCUAL Veterano A masc 335 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:10 01:38:50 02:01:29 02:01:29 5:45
955 338 MOLINA RICO, SANTIAGO JESUS Veterano B masc 260 LA FOIA.COM-ONIL 00:35:08 01:35:55 02:01:58 02:02:06 5:47
956 961 PASTOR GARBI, MAITANE Sénior fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:24 01:37:48 02:02:09 02:02:23 5:48
957 755 GARCIA LAVIN, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano B masc 261 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:37:06 01:39:19 02:01:57 02:02:25 5:48
958 802 FRANCéS PéREZ, EVA Veterana B fem 33 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:03 01:39:10 02:01:48 02:02:25 5:48
959 403 SANJUAN MOLIO, DAVID Veterano A masc 336 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:12 01:35:44 02:02:16 02:02:25 5:48
960 220 MOLINA BÁEZ, SARA Veterana A fem 49 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:02 01:39:05 02:01:49 02:02:26 5:48
961 212 GARCÍA OLIVEROS, IVÁN Veterano B masc 262 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:02 01:39:04 02:01:49 02:02:26 5:48
962 799 HMATA HMATA, HAYAT Veterana A fem 50 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:05 01:39:08 02:01:48 02:02:26 5:48
963 780 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, MARISA Veterana B fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:25 01:38:59 02:01:59 02:02:35 5:48
964 48 TUDELA GOZALBES, ANDREA Sénior fem 34 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:37:29 01:38:35 02:02:01 02:02:35 5:48
965 413 MARCONELL ENCINAS, JOSE LUIS Veterano C masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:56 01:38:58 02:01:55 02:02:39 5:48
966 734 SANCHO MORELL, JOSEP R. Veterano B masc 263 AMUNT AVALL 00:38:13 01:39:46 02:02:49 02:02:49 5:49
967 930 MARTÍNEZ PINTOR, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 264 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 01:39:18 02:02:46 02:02:54 5:49
968 912 GARCíA IGLESIAS, RUBEN Veterano A masc 337 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:26 01:36:09 02:02:19 02:02:59 5:49
969 454 BOU MENDIETA, JESUS JOSE Veterano B masc 265 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:03:12 02:03:12 5:50
970 794 GARCIA SERRA, TONI Veterano C masc 78 C. E QUATRE GATS 00:39:32 01:40:15 02:02:21 02:03:14 5:50
971 685 MONTEAGUDO NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano B masc 266 C.A. PAIPORTA 00:37:52 01:39:46 02:03:46 02:04:16 5:53
972 614 VILCHEZ TSCHISCHKE, JEAN PAUL Veterano A masc 338 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:39 01:39:08 02:04:16 02:04:16 5:53
973 779 MAHIQUES MORENO, VANESSA Veterana A fem 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:00 01:38:59 02:03:45 02:04:20 5:53
974 719 ESTRUCH GARCíA, GEMMA Veterana A fem 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:37 01:39:17 02:03:59 02:04:39 5:54
975 670 BENAVENT BENAVENT, LLORENç Sénior masc 164 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:11 01:41:14 02:04:06 02:04:43 5:54
976 1023 BENAVENT BENAVENT, DAVID Veterano A masc 339 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:39:09 01:40:37 02:04:44 02:04:44 5:54
977 905 BENAVENT LOZANO, FABIAN Veterano A masc 340 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 01:41:20 02:04:07 02:04:45 5:54
978 1013 BENAVENT BENAVENT, VICENTE MIGUEL Veterano C masc 79 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:39:11 01:41:15 02:04:08 02:04:45 5:54
979 743 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENT Veterano C masc 80 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:39:14 01:41:17 02:04:45 02:04:45 5:54
980 919 MARGARIT BENAVENT, SERGIO Veterano B masc 267 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:39:14 01:41:18 02:04:07 02:04:45 5:54
981 729 GARCíA MUñOZ, NURIA Veterana A fem 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:39 01:39:18 02:04:08 02:04:49 5:55
982 179 PUCHADES, SALVADOR Veterano B masc 268 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:36:53 01:40:03 02:04:21 02:05:00 5:55
983 198 BEDMAR VILLA, CRISTINA Veterana B fem 35 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:36:56 00:00:00 02:05:00 02:05:00 5:55
984 199 ROS PORTA, CARLOS Veterano B masc 269 C.A. L’ALCúDIA 00:36:59 00:00:00 02:04:20 02:05:00 5:55
985 674 FUSTER, XIMO Veterano A masc 341 EONS!! 00:35:50 01:37:47 02:04:23 02:05:05 5:55
986 1120 VERCHER CAMPS, ANTONIO Veterano C masc 81 RIVER RUNNERS 00:39:16 01:41:44 02:04:30 02:05:12 5:56
987 1071 SáEZ SáEZ, MARI CARMEN Veterana B fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 01:41:44 02:04:31 02:05:12 5:56
988 1161 MáRQUEZ COTO, MERCEDES Veterana A fem 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:23 01:40:15 02:05:23 02:05:23 5:56
989 713 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Veterano B masc 270 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:39:59 01:43:22 02:04:29 02:05:24 5:56
990 1126 IVANOVA DIMOVA, ZHIVKA Veterana A fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:40 01:40:14 02:04:42 02:05:28 5:56
991 125 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Veterano B masc 271 C.C.EL GARBI 00:38:07 01:41:57 02:05:15 02:05:32 5:57
992 126 RIBAS ESTRUCH, HUGO Sénior masc 165 C.C.EL GARBI 00:38:07 01:41:57 02:05:16 02:05:33 5:57
993 146 CANET SELLES, ELENA Veterana A fem 56 KM3 XÀTIVA 00:39:12 01:42:24 02:05:26 02:05:44 5:57
994 718 GARCíA GóMEZ, TERESA Veterana C fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:30 01:42:24 02:05:10 02:05:51 5:57
995 76 Navalón Francés, Inma Veterana A fem 57 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:39:08 01:41:36 02:06:06 02:06:06 5:58
996 411 PONS DONAT, RAUL Veterano A masc 342 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:36:07 01:39:10 02:05:46 02:06:33 5:59
997 567 CORONADO GARCíA, FRASCO Veterano B masc 272 DOMINGUEROS 00:38:40 01:40:26 02:05:55 02:06:38 6:00
998 1008 CORONADO MALONDA, NEUS Sénior fem 35 DOMINGUEROS 00:38:43 01:40:29 02:05:59 02:06:42 6:00
999 1054 CHECA RUIZ, RICARDO Veterano A masc 343 PODIUM U HOSPITAL 00:40:40 01:41:20 02:07:10 02:07:10 6:01
1000 1194 DIAZ BALBOA, JOSE Veterano A masc 344 GREEN POWER SPORT TEAM 00:40:39 01:41:19 02:06:18 02:07:12 6:01
1001 365 EVARISTO PALOMINO, JUAN MANUEL Veterano A masc 345