Clasificaciones XVI Volta a peu a la PLATJA DE XERACO ôCORREPATINAö


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 12 GANDÝA REVERT, VICENT Senior Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:38 00:22:38 3:06
2 4 ALMI˝ANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc 2 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:23:23 00:23:23 3:12
3 6 ROSALENY, ARNAU Junior Masc 1 TRIPUšOL 00:23:37 00:23:37 3:14
4 2 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN VeterÓ A Masc 1 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:24:11 00:24:12 3:19
5 8 V┴ZQUEZ FERNßNDEZ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 2 ATLETISMO BENET˙SSER 00:24:40 00:24:40 3:22
6 22 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 3 PIRATES RACER 00:24:42 00:24:42 3:23
7 18 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior Masc 4 C.A. FAVARA 00:25:05 00:25:06 3:26
8 34 TORRES GˇMEZ, MANUEL Senior Masc 5 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:25:08 00:25:08 3:26
9 28 CLIMENT MI˝ANA, CHRISTIAN VeterÓ A Masc 3 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:25:13 00:25:13 3:27
10 321 JIM╔NEZ MONCIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 6 DUATLON CALATAYUD 00:25:14 00:25:14 3:27
11 20 VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, ALEX Senior Masc 7 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:25:15 00:25:15 3:27
12 36 CABEZAS GARCÝA, AITOR VeterÓ A Masc 4 IRUNCALP 00:25:23 00:25:24 3:28
13 10 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:41 00:25:41 3:31
14 32 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 9 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:25:51 00:25:51 3:32
15 149 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR-TEIKA 00:25:57 00:25:59 3:33
16 74 ROSALENY, AUSIÓS Junior Masc 2 CT HURACßN VALENCIA 00:26:05 00:26:07 3:34
17 76 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 1 CC LA RABOSA ALZIRA 00:26:09 00:26:09 3:34
18 335 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Senior Masc 11 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:26:08 00:26:15 3:35
19 26 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:17 00:26:18 3:36
20 90 LORENZO MORENO, RAFA Senior Masc 12 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:26:17 00:26:20 3:36
21 403 AGUEDA ALDEGUNDE, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 5 TRICAM 00:26:20 00:26:29 3:37
22 256 TARIN CARCER, FEDERICO VeterÓ A Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:20 00:26:30 3:37
23 42 ALBERT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 3 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:26:33 00:26:35 3:38
24 78 LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO Junior Masc 3 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:26:42 00:26:45 3:39
25 30 BLASCO GEA, XAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:26:47 00:26:48 3:40
26 118 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 13 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:26:46 00:26:50 3:40
27 24 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 5 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:26:56 00:26:56 3:41
28 86 VIDAL CASTELLˇ, JOAN Senior Masc 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:54 00:26:57 3:41
29 371 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior Masc 15 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:26:53 00:27:01 3:42
30 99 GONZALEZ DURAN, CARLOS Junior Masc 4 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:27:00 00:27:03 3:42
31 77 BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM VeterÓ A Masc 7 REDOLAT TEAM 00:27:01 00:27:04 3:42
32 16 MARCHANT GARCÝA, YERAY Junior Masc 5 C.A. GANDIA 00:27:04 00:27:05 3:42
33 94 BENEYTO TIMOR, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 8 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:27:13 00:27:16 3:44
34 85 RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, RICARDO VeterÓ A Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:13 00:27:16 3:44
35 95 VIDAL CATALAN, IGNACIO VeterÓ B Masc 6 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:27:14 00:27:18 3:44
36 81 RAMOS CUBILLO, HUGO Senior Masc 16 UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA 00:27:29 00:27:32 3:46
37 80 MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:27:31 00:27:34 3:46
38 387 DE LOS ANGELES, JUANJO VeterÓ A Masc 10 CC XERACO 00:27:37 00:27:37 3:46
39 72 MARTÝ MALONDA, ADRIÓ Junior Masc 6 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:27:40 00:27:43 3:47
40 75 ZORITA PADRINO, JOSÚ MARÝA VeterÓ B Masc 8 MAJADAHONDA 00:27:41 00:27:43 3:47
41 1 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM VeterÓ A Fem 1 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:27:51 00:27:51 3:49
42 89 GONZALEZ CARBˇ, JOSEP Senior Masc 17 PICASSENT CORRE 00:27:50 00:27:52 3:49
43 365 GARCÝA LˇPEZ, JAVIER Senior Masc 18 C.A X└TIVA 00:27:42 00:27:55 3:49
44 83 BALLESTER MARTÝ, JOAQUI Senior Masc 19 BENIGANIM TRAIL 00:27:53 00:27:56 3:49
45 40 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 11 UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:28:12 00:28:12 3:51
46 84 GREGORI ESCRIVÓ, RUBÚN Senior Masc 20 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:28:16 00:28:19 3:52
47 225 MOMPO VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:28:12 00:28:20 3:52
48 100 ALCA˝IZ DOMINGO, RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:18 00:28:20 3:53
49 79 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 12 CD RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:28:17 00:28:22 3:53
50 412 BLAY PARDO, MARINO VeterÓ A Masc 13 C.A RICKISPORTEAM 00:28:23 00:28:28 3:54
51 82 BLASCO A˝ˇ, DAVID Junior Masc 7 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:28:28 00:28:31 3:54
52 97 BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 14 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:28:27 00:28:31 3:54
53 73 ALBELDA SANCHIS, FERRAN Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:35 00:28:35 3:55
54 116 ABELLßN SENDRA, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 21 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:28:31 00:28:35 3:55
55 300 GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 1 CLINICA MENORCA SS DE LOSREYES 00:28:31 00:28:44 3:56
56 339 BELLA HERNANDEZ, ANDREA Junior Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:45 00:28:45 3:56
57 298 COOTE, JON VeterÓ B Masc 11 JERSEY SPARTAN AC 00:28:32 00:28:46 3:56
58 320 BORRAS BENEYTO, JUAN Senior Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:30 00:28:46 3:56
59 106 TRAUT, DOMINIC Senior Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:44 00:28:48 3:56
60 142 SEBASTIA ORDI˝ANA, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 15 3 REPTES 00:28:43 00:28:48 3:56
61 349 TORRES PEIRˇ, SALVADOR VeterÓ A Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:41 00:28:58 3:58
62 155 CONEJERO MARIN, JOSEP Senior Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:53 00:28:59 3:58
63 93 MOSCARDO FORNES, JOAN Senior Masc 25 C.A. XATIVA 00:29:06 00:29:09 3:59
64 87 GARCIA NAVARRO, SALVA VeterÓ A Masc 17 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:29:06 00:29:09 3:59
65 352 MARTÝNEZ VILLORIA, ËSCAR Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:05 00:29:17 4:00
66 98 BADIMON BARTUAL, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 12 ROMPIENDO LIMITES 00:29:19 00:29:22 4:01
67 104 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:19 00:29:23 4:01
68 7 GˇMEZ, CRISTINA VeterÓ A Fem 2 UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA 00:29:34 00:29:34 4:03
69 108 GARCÝA ESTEBAN, FLORENTINO VeterÓ B Masc 13 UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA 00:29:31 00:29:35 4:03
70 44 GONZALEZ, CARLOS JAVIER Senior Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:43 00:29:44 4:04
71 91 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:40 00:29:44 4:04
72 120 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN VeterÓ B Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:44 00:29:48 4:04
73 138 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 15 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:29:44 00:29:49 4:05
74 92 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VeterÓ B Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:49 00:29:52 4:05
75 186 MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE Senior Masc 28 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:29:54 00:30:01 4:06
76 126 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 19 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:29:56 00:30:01 4:06
77 154 MARTINEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:00 00:30:06 4:07
78 274 CALERO LIZAMA, IVAN Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:53 00:30:07 4:07
79 128 ORTIZ, ADRIAN Senior Masc 31 LA VESPA DE NOVETL╚ 00:30:04 00:30:08 4:07
80 5 BRECO SANCHO, CARLA Junior Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:08 00:30:08 4:07
81 342 CERDÓ SAHUQUILLO, SERGIO Junior Masc 10 C.C. CAP AMUNT 00:29:57 00:30:09 4:07
82 102 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 20 C.A. RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:30:10 00:30:14 4:08
83 122 SIFRE PONT, MARTÝ VeterÓ A Masc 21 C. DÚNIA CORRE 00:30:14 00:30:19 4:09
84 111 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:30:28 00:30:34 4:11
85 176 PÚREZ MONTERO, MIGUEL ┴NGEL VeterÓ A Masc 22 TRICAM 00:30:25 00:30:35 4:11
86 114 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:38 00:30:42 4:12
87 11 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SÝLVIA Senior Fem 1 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:30:44 00:30:45 4:12
88 96 CALATAYUD MONTORO, LLORENš VeterÓ A Masc 24 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:30:48 00:30:52 4:13
89 9 ALMI˝ANA FUERTES, RAQUEL Senior Fem 2 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:30:51 00:30:52 4:13
90 172 TURBI ROS, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 25 RICKY SPORTEAM 00:30:45 00:30:55 4:14
91 510 , 0 00:30:51 00:31:04 4:15
92 45 BLASCO GEA, DANI Senior Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:07 00:31:07 4:15
93 226 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 26 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:31:00 00:31:09 4:16
94 248 DOMENECH GIMENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 33 CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING 00:31:00 00:31:09 4:16
95 125 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:05 00:31:10 4:16
96 57 JAIJO TORRES, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 27 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:31:10 00:31:12 4:16
97 227 RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 28 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:31:03 00:31:12 4:16
98 202 GOMEZ MONTERO, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 29 UNION ATL╔TICA COSLADA 00:31:14 00:31:16 4:16
99 132 GRUESO CEREZO, FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL Senior Masc 34 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:31:19 00:31:25 4:18
100 113 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEPE Senior Masc 35 TRIATLË CARCAIXENT 00:31:20 00:31:25 4:18
101 301 PINILLA FAYOS, RAFAEL Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:15 00:31:28 4:18
102 112 FUSTER ALMUNIA, MIGUEL Senior Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:27 00:31:32 4:19
103 376 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE VeterÓ B Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:17 00:31:33 4:19
104 223 PEREZ, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 30 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:31:25 00:31:34 4:19
105 308 GIRBÚS BORRßS, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:21 00:31:36 4:19
106 187 VILA GREGORI, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 31 ATLETISME CARCAIXENT 00:31:30 00:31:38 4:20
107 304 CATAL┴ P╔REZ, FRANCISCO JOS╔ VeterÓ B Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:35 00:31:44 4:20
108 163 BIXQUERT LLORET, ADRIA Senior Masc 38 KM ?89 FAVARA 00:31:38 00:31:45 4:20
109 164 BERTOMEU HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 32 C.A. RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:31:43 00:31:47 4:21
110 333 OROSIA CANDIDO, CELESTINO VeterÓ A Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:44 00:31:49 4:21
111 38 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Senior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:56 00:31:56 4:22
112 382 CORTABARRA CLIMENT, ALBERTO Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:49 00:32:02 4:23
113 148 FERRAGUT FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 21 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:01 00:32:06 4:23
114 130 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. GINESTAR BENISSA 00:32:02 00:32:09 4:24
115 13 MONTES GARCIA, MARI TERE Senior Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:09 00:32:09 4:24
116 105 VIĐO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:08 00:32:12 4:24
117 385 ALVAREZ, PASCUAL VeterÓ A Masc 34 JOJO?S TRAIL 00:32:01 00:32:14 4:25
118 207 HERNANDEZ MARTÝNEZ, SALVADOR Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 00:32:20 4:25
119 378 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO VeterÓ A Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:06 00:32:20 4:25
120 48 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 36 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:32:25 00:32:27 4:26
121 103 CLAVER GOMEZ, ALVARO Junior Masc 11 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:24 00:32:27 4:26
122 189 AREVALILLO HERRAEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 37 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:32:22 00:32:29 4:26
123 3 NAVARRO TARÝN, LUCÝA Junior Fem 3 TRAGALEGUAS 00:32:30 00:32:30 4:27
124 213 GIRBÚS LLOPIS, LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 38 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESÝ 00:32:24 00:32:33 4:27
125 173 AUSINA GIMENO, PEPE Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:31 00:32:37 4:28
126 137 REIG FAYOS, PILAR Senior Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:33 00:32:38 4:28
127 353 MARTORELL BERNABEU, LUCIA Senior Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:22 00:32:38 4:28
128 338 PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO VeterÓ A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:29 00:32:43 4:28
129 337 PERALTA DE LA FUENTE, PAU Junior Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:29 00:32:43 4:29
130 177 SEMPERE GARCÝA, JOSÚ VTE VeterÓ A Masc 40 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:35 00:32:44 4:29
131 64 CHAVELI BARRACHINA, ENRIQUE Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 00:32:50 4:29
132 15 ZORNOZA CABALLERO, MIREYA Senior Fem 6 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:32:51 00:32:51 4:30
133 110 P╔REZ PONS, VÝCTOR Senior Masc 44 CORREPONS 00:32:50 00:32:54 4:30
134 185 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, ERIC Senior Masc 45 C.A. GANDIA 00:32:55 00:32:57 4:30
135 175 CLÚRIES OLMOS, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 41 C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:32:55 00:33:04 4:31
136 504 MARTINEZ PARRA, MIGUEL SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 1 00:32:50 00:33:05 4:32
137 373 CARRION MARTINEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 42 CLUB LES MOTES 00:32:56 00:33:08 4:32
138 124 PEIRˇ HERNßNDEZ, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:04 00:33:09 4:32
139 159 ITURRIBARRIA, PATXI VeterÓ B Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:02 00:33:09 4:32
140 309 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:05 00:33:12 4:32
141 205 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVI VeterÓ A Masc 44 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:04 00:33:12 4:32
142 150 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 24 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:08 00:33:14 4:33
143 503 AFRNAL ZARAGOZA, DAVID SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 2 00:33:00 00:33:15 4:33
144 507 DIEGO OROZCO, JOSE LUIS SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 3 00:33:01 00:33:19 4:33
145 372 ESTRADA SOLANA, PABLO VeterÓ A Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:06 00:33:19 4:33
146 134 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:33:14 00:33:19 4:33
147 25 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:22 00:33:22 4:34
148 196 RUIZ PINTO, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 26 ELS TAULAINS DE ALFAFAR 00:33:15 00:33:23 4:34
149 117 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, MARI ANGELES VeterÓ A Fem 4 ANITIN 00:33:24 00:33:27 4:35
150 253 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 46 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:21 00:33:32 4:35
151 209 INFANTE AYUSO, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 27 C. TRIATLË ALZIRA 00:33:23 00:33:32 4:35
152 199 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A Masc 46 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:33:26 00:33:35 4:36
153 245 CASTELLVI ABELLA, JOAQUIM Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:30 00:33:40 4:36
154 152 MARTÝ GONZßLEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:36 00:33:42 4:37
155 228 VA˝ˇ VICENT, VICENTE Senior Masc 48 C.A. ONTINYENT 00:33:35 00:33:44 4:37
156 220 BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL VeterÓ A Masc 48 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:33:37 00:33:46 4:37
157 136 VILA FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:50 00:33:55 4:38
158 211 FERRI VIDAL, RAFA VeterÓ A Masc 49 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:45 00:33:55 4:38
159 511 CARO ALCARAZ, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 3 00:33:56 00:33:56 4:38
160 160 GIMENO PONZ, JAUME Junior Masc 13 C.A. L'ALC┌DIA 00:33:50 00:33:58 4:39
161 127 BELLVER FAUS, DAVINIA Senior Fem 8 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:33:57 00:34:02 4:39
162 101 MU˝OZ HINOJO, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 28 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:33:59 00:34:03 4:39
163 197 MORENO SAEZ, JOSE Senior Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:59 00:34:07 4:40
164 237 GARCÝA MORO, MARIA ISABEL VeterÓ B Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:57 00:34:08 4:40
165 63 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:05 00:34:08 4:40
166 56 PÚREZ BARRIOS, JOAN Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:07 00:34:09 4:40
167 193 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 50 LOBOS DEL RUNNING 00:34:04 00:34:12 4:41
168 49 BONONAD TOMAS, JUANVI VeterÓ A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 00:34:13 4:41
169 299 FUERTES GIMENO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:01 00:34:15 4:41
170 188 BOU PORTA, DAVID Senior Masc 53 C. TRIATLË GUADASSUAR 00:34:07 00:34:15 4:41
171 19 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:16 00:34:16 4:41
172 51 ADSUARA FUSTER, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:13 00:34:16 4:41
173 184 MU˝OZ CARBˇ, IVßN Senior Masc 54 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:26 00:34:28 4:43
174 141 BENITO NU˝EZ, MARÝA DE LA PAZ Senior Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 00:34:29 4:43
175 194 MAS HERNßNDEZ, LLORENš Senior Masc 55 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:33 00:34:40 4:44
176 46 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ B Masc 29 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:34:41 00:34:42 4:45
177 55 CLAR BOFI, PAU Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:41 00:34:43 4:45
178 166 IBß˝EZ ESTEVE, LEO VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.A. SOLLANA 00:34:39 00:34:46 4:45
179 70 NADAL CORRAL, JAVIER Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:41 00:34:46 4:45
180 246 SANCHÝS, JEAN MARC VeterÓ B Masc 31 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:35 00:34:46 4:45
181 343 SAHUQUILLO LAPE˝A, LAURA VeterÓ A Fem 5 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:34:31 00:34:47 4:45
182 344 CERDA APARICIO, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 54 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:34:31 00:34:47 4:46
183 183 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL VeterÓ B Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:45 00:34:53 4:46
184 115 DIAZ DELESTAL, MONICA SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:50 00:34:55 4:46
185 140 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc 58 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:52 00:34:58 4:47
186 239 GREGORI FERRAGUD, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 55 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:34:50 00:35:00 4:47
187 153 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN VeterÓ B Masc 33 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:34:45 00:35:00 4:47
188 351 MARTÝNEZ MARTÝNEZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:45 00:35:00 4:47
189 71 MARTI FERRER, CARLOS Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:58 00:35:01 4:47
190 50 CLOQUELL CASTELLO, JORDI Junior Masc 14 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:34:59 00:35:02 4:47
191 21 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 00:35:02 4:47
192 53 MARTI CLIMENT, HECTOR Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:02 00:35:04 4:48
193 250 PELLICER OLIVER, MIGUEL ┴NGEL Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:59 00:35:09 4:49
194 161 BISHOP, JONATHAN VeterÓ B Masc 35 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:08 00:35:15 4:49
195 121 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 10 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:08 00:35:15 4:49
196 168 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE RAFAEL VeterÓ B Masc 36 REDOLAT TEAM 00:35:08 00:35:16 4:49
197 52 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES VeterÓ A Masc 56 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:35:16 00:35:20 4:50
198 513 GUTIERREZ DEL CASTILLO, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 57 00:35:06 00:35:22 4:50
199 355 MORET HUERTA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:04 00:35:23 4:50
200 151 ESTEVE ESPA˝A, MARTA VeterÓ A Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:18 00:35:24 4:51
201 123 AZNAR IBß˝EZ, PEPA VeterÓ B Fem 6 TRIVOLTORS 00:35:20 00:35:25 4:51
202 311 MORENO GARCIA, FRANCISCO VTE Senior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:07 00:35:25 4:51
203 174 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:20 00:35:28 4:51
204 203 VIANA LARA, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:23 00:35:31 4:51
205 178 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:27 00:35:36 4:52
206 312 JUAN, ESTHER Senior Fem 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:22 00:35:39 4:53
207 359 GONZßLEZ PEREZ, AINHOA VeterÓ A Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:23 00:35:40 4:53
208 358 REGUERA BAKHACHE, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 00:35:40 4:53
209 171 BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:35:33 00:35:41 4:53
210 331 ESCRIVÓ FERNßNDEZ, SALVA Junior Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:27 00:35:42 4:53
211 389 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, MARÝA DEL MAR VeterÓ B Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:26 00:35:43 4:53
212 302 GUEROLA, MARIA Senior Fem 12 CLUB TRIATLO GANDÝA 00:35:33 00:35:44 4:53
213 305 ESCRIVÓ MIRET, SALVA VeterÓ B Masc 38 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:35:28 00:35:44 4:53
214 357 VALIENTE POYO, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:45 4:53
215 512 DOMINGO MORENO, MIGUEL SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 4 00:35:46 00:35:46 4:54
216 162 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 6 CRONORUNNER TEAM 00:35:42 00:35:49 4:54
217 370 LLINARES PERIS, ADRIAN Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:49 4:54
218 325 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:32 00:35:49 4:54
219 292 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 7 C.A. GENOVES 00:35:26 00:35:50 4:54
220 119 AMBLER, LOUISA VeterÓ B Fem 8 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:46 00:35:50 4:54
221 204 ARANDIGA CALDES, ADE VeterÓ A Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:44 00:35:52 4:54
222 249 MOMPARLER GIMÚNEZ, ANTONIO JES˙S VeterÓ A Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:42 00:35:53 4:54
223 198 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Senior Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:46 00:35:55 4:55
224 139 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA VeterÓ A Fem 9 DENIA CORRE 00:35:50 00:35:56 4:55
225 131 CLEMENTE GRAU, ANA ISABEL Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:52 00:35:59 4:55
226 322 PEREZ PONS, JAUME Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:43 00:35:59 4:55
227 165 RIOJA CALCEDO, JUAN LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:52 00:35:59 4:55
228 236 SALORT LLODRß, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.D. L?ESPENTA 00:35:52 00:36:02 4:56
229 306 RODRÝGUEZ FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:52 00:36:08 4:57
230 33 LINARES, DUNIA Senior Fem 14 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:36:09 00:36:09 4:57
231 379 BATALLER GARRIDO, IGNACIO Senior Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 00:36:12 4:57
232 65 NEGRO SOLER, VÝCTOR Junior Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:10 00:36:13 4:57
233 509 BORONAD PELLICER, EDUARDO SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 5 00:35:53 00:36:14 4:57
234 135 MU˝OZ MONTAGUD, BEGO˝A Senior Fem 15 APER ALCOI 00:36:22 00:36:27 4:59
235 180 GREGORI PEIRˇ, JUAN JES˙S Senior Masc 69 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:21 00:36:29 4:59
236 319 BREQUE, ROBERT VeterÓ C Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:08 00:36:29 4:59
237 316 CASTRO LˇPEZ, MARIO Junior Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:15 00:36:31 5:00
238 377 CUBERO, IVAN Junior Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:16 00:36:31 5:00
239 273 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:23 00:36:35 5:00
240 238 SALAMERO GARCÝA, HÚCTOR J. SALAMERO GARCÝA Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:25 00:36:36 5:00
241 208 PONS BONET, XAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:32 00:36:39 5:01
242 206 AHULLANA SALOM, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:32 00:36:40 5:01
243 241 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:26 00:36:40 5:01
244 242 CLAR CASTELLË, BORJA Senior Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:29 00:36:41 5:01
245 59 MONTILLA TOMßS, GUILLERMO Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:39 00:36:41 5:01
246 35 PIZARRO URE˝A, └NGELA Senior Fem 16 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:36:45 00:36:46 5:02
247 157 BLANQUER, JORGE Senior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:41 00:36:48 5:02
248 167 IB߽EZ ORTI, SERGIO Senior Masc 74 INDEPENFIENTE 00:36:42 00:36:49 5:02
249 360 SANCHIS SANZ, CARMEN Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:29 00:36:49 5:02
250 39 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:47 00:36:49 5:02
251 54 SCHLUBACH, JORGE Senior Masc 75 LOS GERANIOS 00:37:00 00:37:01 5:04
252 179 CORNAX S┴NCHEZ DEL PERAL, JOS╔ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:02 00:37:02 5:04
253 191 URE˝A PALOP, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 64 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:59 00:37:05 5:04
254 324 JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE VeterÓ B Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:58 00:37:06 5:05
255 243 MARˇ GREGORI, MARIEN VeterÓ A Fem 10 CËRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:36:56 00:37:07 5:05
256 275 GONZßLEZ LLINARES, MONICA Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:05 00:37:18 5:06
257 407 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 43 C.C.EL GARB═ 00:37:07 00:37:27 5:07
258 47 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 65 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:37:29 00:37:30 5:08
259 410 PERELLˇ ALTUR, JOAN Senior Masc 76 SAFOR DELIKIA 00:37:15 00:37:33 5:08
260 297 NAVARRO HEVIA, PABLO VeterÓ B Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:31 00:37:46 5:10
261 508 FERRER, ADRIAN SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 6 00:37:31 00:37:50 5:11
262 502 SALA VILAR, VICENT SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 7 00:37:32 00:37:51 5:11
263 215 MOSCARDˇ, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:45 00:37:55 5:11
264 216 ESPIGARES, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:46 00:37:57 5:11
265 200 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ B Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:59 00:37:59 5:12
266 214 CANET BENAVENT, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 11 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:37:52 00:38:00 5:12
267 195 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 66 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:54 00:38:09 5:13
268 143 PEREZ IVORRA, CARLA Junior Fem 4 C. ATLETISMO LA NUCIA 00:38:05 00:38:12 5:14
269 156 ALONSO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 00:38:15 5:14
270 310 GARCIA VILLAR, MANUEL Senior Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:02 00:38:19 5:14
271 391 ALAGARDA PI˝A, VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:06 00:38:26 5:15
272 217 TOM┴S SOS, JORGE Senior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 00:38:31 5:16
273 317 REDONDO CASAS, ROSANA VeterÓ A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:15 00:38:31 5:16
274 255 TORDERA HIGON, LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:26 00:38:38 5:17
275 201 BUIGUES BA˝ULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ A Masc 69 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:32 00:38:41 5:17
276 354 MORET VIANA, CARLA Junior Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:27 00:38:45 5:18
277 145 COSME UTIMA, CAROL VeterÓ A Fem 13 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:38:40 00:38:46 5:18
278 210 LOZANO CHORDI, JOAN Junior Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:40 00:38:49 5:19
279 133 TUDELA GOZALBES, ANDREA Senior Fem 20 C.A. XATIVA 00:38:45 00:38:50 5:19
280 268 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:42 00:38:55 5:19
281 192 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B Masc 49 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:46 00:38:55 5:19
282 190 GONZALEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 70 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:38:50 00:39:01 5:20
283 147 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, LOLA VeterÓ B Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:57 00:39:04 5:21
284 251 BOSCÓ MASCARELL, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 71 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:54 00:39:06 5:21
285 388 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA VeterÓ A Fem 15 TRIATLO ALGEMESI 00:38:50 00:39:10 5:21
286 212 LOZANO LËPEZ, DAMIAN VeterÓ B Masc 50 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:39:03 00:39:12 5:22
287 415 MOLLÓ ROMERO, DAVID Senior Masc 79 CENTCAMES 00:39:00 00:39:18 5:23
288 233 BELLON JIMENEZ, MERCEDES VeterÓ A Fem 16 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:39:17 00:39:27 5:24
289 400 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ A Masc 72 C.C.XERACO 00:39:13 00:39:29 5:24
290 346 DEVESA PEIRˇ, FRANCESC VeterÓ A Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:16 00:39:37 5:25
291 43 FERRAGUD MASIA, LAURA VeterÓ C Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:37 00:39:38 5:25
292 348 SANSALONI MOLIˇ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:18 00:39:39 5:25
293 402 ABEL ARNANDIS, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:34 00:39:47 5:27
294 315 PELLICER PÚREZ, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:43 00:40:01 5:28
295 368 LANGLEY, MARK VeterÓ A Masc 75 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:46 00:40:09 5:30
296 221 CHULVI MU˝OZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 11 CON 10 EUROS A CORRER 00:40:00 00:40:12 5:30
297 506 MORALES VELASCO, JUAN SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 8 00:39:56 00:40:14 5:30
298 235 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA VeterÓ B Fem 11 DENIA CORRE 00:40:02 00:40:14 5:30
299 240 CARRIO BADENES, DIEGO VeterÓ A Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:13 00:40:24 5:32
300 398 SOLER BLASCO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:29 00:40:41 5:34
301 383 VILLORIA SßNCHEZ, LOURDES VeterÓ A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:25 00:40:41 5:34
302 414 GˇMEZ MORA, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 78 C. C EL GARBI 00:40:29 00:40:50 5:35
303 229 VIDAL VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A Masc 79 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:40:49 00:40:59 5:36
304 257 LˇPEZ MARCH, MARÝA VeterÓ A Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:56 00:41:09 5:38
305 328 LOPEZ REQUENA, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:58 00:41:17 5:39
306 231 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:27 00:41:27 5:40
307 334 ROSELL MONTAGUD, SERGI Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:15 00:41:33 5:41
308 374 TORTOSA GIL, CRISTINA VeterÓ A Fem 19 CLUB LES MOTES 00:41:23 00:41:41 5:42
309 375 MONLLOR ARQUES, DAMIAN VeterÓ A Masc 80 CLUB LES MOTES 00:41:24 00:41:41 5:42
310 396 ISERN NAVARRO, CRISTIAN Junior Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:26 00:41:45 5:43
311 384 CABRELLES, ADRIA VeterÓ A Masc 81 CEA BÚTEA 00:41:34 00:41:50 5:43
312 330 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, M.ANGELES VeterÓ A Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:34 00:41:51 5:44
313 394 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA VeterÓ B Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:31 00:41:52 5:44
314 393 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:32 00:41:52 5:44
315 280 BOTELLA, MONTSE ESPARZA VeterÓ B Fem 13 SAMTRAIL 00:41:36 00:41:52 5:44
316 279 VALERO PABLO, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 55 SAMTRAIL 00:41:40 00:41:53 5:44
317 413 PELLICER GREGORI, CLARA VeterÓ A Masc 82 C.A RICKISPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:41:42 00:41:56 5:44
318 411 SELVA MARTÝNEZ, LAURA VeterÓ A Fem 21 C.A. RICKYSPORTEAM ALZIRA 00:41:42 00:41:57 5:44
319 397 NAVARRO CARRASCOSA, MARISA VeterÓ A Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:45 00:42:04 5:45
320 129 CAPË GALIANA, SARA Senior Fem 21 CORREPONS 00:42:02 00:42:07 5:46
321 272 CHOLVI LLINARES, ARTURO ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:53 00:42:07 5:46
322 296 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 56 C.A. BENIDORM 00:41:50 00:42:12 5:46
323 218 BOILS GARCIA, BERTOMEU VeterÓ A Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:04 00:42:14 5:47
324 252 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ B Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:04 00:42:16 5:47
325 405 MAHIQUES MORENO, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:04 00:42:24 5:48
326 234 BALLESTER MATA, INMA VeterÓ B Fem 15 DENIA CORRE 00:42:20 00:42:31 5:49
327 261 LLORENS BORREFA, INES Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 00:42:31 5:49
328 364 SEMPERE GUARNER, MAR═A TERESA Senior Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:14 00:42:34 5:49
329 258 GARRIGUES PELLICER, RUTH VeterÓ A Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:41 00:42:54 5:52
330 259 GINER PELLICER, GEMA VeterÓ A Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:41 00:42:55 5:52
331 289 BUTLER, ANNIE VeterÓ B Fem 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:40 00:42:57 5:53
332 332 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO VeterÓ A Masc 84 C.A. GINESTAR BENISSA 00:42:45 00:43:02 5:53
333 409 GARCÝA ARNANDIS, PABLO Junior Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:51 00:43:05 5:54
334 271 NOGUEROLES SALA, ALICIA VeterÓ B Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:51 00:43:05 5:54
335 269 PONS MORENO, BELEN VeterÓ A Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:51 00:43:05 5:54
336 270 PONS GARCIA, MARIA DEL CARMEN VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:49 00:43:06 5:54
337 345 ESCRIVA, LUIS Junior Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:06 00:43:25 5:56
338 350 ESCRIVA, LUIS VeterÓ B Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:07 00:43:26 5:56
339 266 MONER, SILVIA VeterÓ A Fem 27 REDOLAT TEAM 00:43:18 00:43:30 5:57
340 66 NEGRO SOLER, PABLO Junior Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:33 00:43:36 5:58
341 264 TORRES PASTOR, MARI VeterÓ B Fem 19 SUTRAIL 00:43:31 00:43:44 5:59
342 265 PIQUERAS QUILES, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 58 SUTRAIL 00:43:32 00:43:45 5:59
343 323 PEREZ LLACER, VICTOR VeterÓ C Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:29 00:43:47 5:59
344 366 GARCÝA GARCIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:30 00:43:48 6:00
345 260 GARC═A MARTINEZ, EFRAIN VeterÓ A Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:41 00:43:54 6:00
346 222 RIOS ASCANIO, BLANCA Junior Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:56 00:43:56 6:01
347 362 OLLIVIER, CHEYRON VeterÓ B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:40 00:43:59 6:01
348 336 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ A Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:42 00:44:02 6:01
349 399 GORBA MOLINA, GUILLEM Senior Masc 81 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:43:47 00:44:04 6:02
350 390 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.E.T.VALLDIGNA 00:43:53 00:44:10 6:03
351 329 MARTORELL ZULUETA, JOSE CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:35 00:44:50 6:08
352 244 ESPLUGUES MARCH, ELSA VeterÓ A Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:23 00:45:34 6:14
353 282 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:24 00:45:35 6:14
354 277 MAIQUES ALONSO, BERNARDO VeterÓ B Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:28 00:45:43 6:15
355 276 GARCÝA ANTICH, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:29 00:45:44 6:15
356 303 MIRO PALAU, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 63 CARRERISTAS 00:45:24 00:45:44 6:15
357 278 LOMAS GONZ┴LEZ, ANA MAR═A VeterÓ C Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 00:46:06 6:18
358 61 GUTIEZ AYUSO, MOISÚS VeterÓ B Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:32 00:46:34 6:22
359 401 GORBA OLIVER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 86 C.A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:46:45 00:47:03 6:26
360 326 LˇPEZ BA˝ULS, MARTA VeterÓ A Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:01 00:47:20 6:29
361 69 MASCARELL PEIRO, AVELINO VeterÓ A Masc 87 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:47:35 00:47:41 6:32
362 406 ROMERO CEBRIAN, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:37 00:47:55 6:33
363 404 PETRE, LIVIU Senior Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:53 00:48:15 6:36
364 340 ALCALß CASTERA, LAURA VeterÓ A Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:21 00:48:39 6:39
365 281 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C Masc 16 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:59 00:49:13 6:44
366 230 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:59 00:49:14 6:44
367 285 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA VeterÓ A Fem 32 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:48:58 00:49:14 6:44
368 369 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA VeterÓ A Fem 33 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:50:14 00:50:36 6:56
369 381 ADRI, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 88 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:50:29 00:50:38 6:56
370 361 MATILDA, CHEYRON Junior Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:51 00:51:11 7:00
371 307 ORDI˝AGA MONREAL, ROSALIA VeterÓ A Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:52 00:51:13 7:01
372 31 MARTÝNEZ CALATAYUD, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:25 00:51:25 7:02
373 62 LUZËN FERN┴NDEZ, ANTONIO JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:23 00:51:26 7:02
374 293 PALAU ESTEVAN, VIRGINIA VeterÓ A Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:10 00:53:26 7:19
375 294 GˇMEZ CASTELLˇ, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:09 00:53:26 7:19
376 341 FERNßNDEZ PALACIOS, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 90 CORREDOORES 00:53:21 00:53:38 7:20
377 505 PALACIOS FERRER, RAUL SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 9 00:53:21 00:53:39 7:20
378 363 AURORE, CHEYRON VeterÓ B Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:27 00:53:47 7:22
379 392 GARCÝA BARBERß, CARLOS Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:14 00:54:36 7:28
380 515 MUĐOZ SEBASTIA, MARIA JOSE SIN CAT.ASIGNADA 10 01:00:36 01:00:56 8:20
381 286 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ B Masc 66 BEER RUNNERS XÓBIA 01:03:09 01:03:28 8:41