Clasificaciones por clubs UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
46 6736 IZQUIERDO, YESICA Élite fem 3 01:00:50 01:00:50 6:05
APRIETA Y DISPARA
17 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc 17 00:49:46 00:49:46 4:58
APUNT TEAM
24 270 PEREZ GRACIA, CARLOS Élite masc 23 00:51:39 00:51:39 5:09
DESC 1593 LLORENS GOMEZ, CLARA Élite fem 0 01:07:19 01:07:19 6:43
ARES ARENA
26 175 JODAR MARTOS, CRISTIAN Élite masc 25 00:51:52 00:51:52 5:11
BRAVE BULLS POWER BY CLONAPURE
7 1044 ARANGO MOREÑA, JUAN Élite masc 7 00:46:52 00:46:52 4:41
9 490 OSMA MILLAN, DANIEL Élite masc 9 00:47:27 00:47:27 4:44
42 471 BLAZQUEZ MUÑOZ, RUBEN Élite masc 40 00:59:07 00:59:07 5:54
50 1225 MARTíNEZ RAMAS, ANDREA Élite fem 4 01:03:05 01:03:05 6:18
56 1107 DE LA HOZ CAMIROAGA, ISABEL Élite fem 9 01:08:29 01:08:29 6:50
C.D. RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
58 462 FENOLLOSA PéREZ, KARLOS Élite masc 49 01:10:43 01:10:43 7:04
CENTRO TOTAL FITNESS
43 26 RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL Élite masc 41 00:59:12 00:59:12 5:55
CONTRA EL DIPG RACE
20 48 VELASCO RUIZ, JESSICA Élite fem 1 00:50:59 00:50:59 5:05
23 6737 MARCO, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 22 00:51:28 00:51:28 5:08
CORPORE OCR TEAM
16 304 VICENTE PARRA, JUAN Élite masc 16 00:49:43 00:49:43 4:58
Corpore Team
6 1575 LÁZARO ALARCÓN, JOEL Élite masc 6 00:46:37 00:46:37 4:39
CROSSFIT CASTELLóN
25 47 PEREPCIC, IVáN Élite masc 24 00:51:46 00:51:46 5:10
CROSSWORK OCR TEAM
10 1072 NAVARRO OLMEDILLA, SERGIO Élite masc 10 00:47:47 00:47:47 4:46
DENONTZAT
1 402 LANDART ETXEBERRIA, ASIER Élite masc 1 00:41:54 00:41:54 4:11
INDEPENDIENTE
48 42 BELTRAN FABREGAT, JAVIER Élite masc 45 01:01:32 01:01:32 6:09
57 97 COLOMER ORTIZ, DAVID Élite masc 48 01:10:01 01:10:01 7:00
59 63 CABALLé CURTO, EDGAR Élite masc 50 01:11:02 01:11:02 7:06
62 1817 VAQUERO IGLESIAS, FUENCISLA Élite fem 10 01:14:37 01:14:37 7:27
68 6423 FERRARI RAMOS, CARLO Élite masc 54 01:34:11 01:34:11 9:25
KIKOTRAINING
22 1862 BOTELLA SERRANO, JORDI Élite masc 21 00:51:15 00:51:15 5:07
LEGION PROTEAM
15 86 SEGURA ABELLAN, GORKA Élite masc 15 00:49:07 00:49:07 4:54
28 87 ROLDAN VAZQUEZ, FELIPE Élite masc 27 00:52:33 00:52:33 5:15
LEYENDAS OCR
8 964 BENITO MARTINEZ, PABLO Élite masc 8 00:47:02 00:47:02 4:42
11 244 MATIN TOJAR, VICTOR Élite masc 11 00:48:04 00:48:04 4:48
14 242 MARTIN TOJAR, LUIS Élite masc 14 00:48:25 00:48:25 4:50
64 1053 RELAñO ORASIO, MARTA Élite fem 12 01:22:32 01:22:32 8:15
LEYENDAS_OCR
41 236 HERRANZ AMEZCUA, EMILIO Élite masc 39 00:59:00 00:59:00 5:54
MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM
39 189 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc 37 00:58:27 00:58:27 5:50
53 814 GONZALEZ, IRENE Élite fem 6 01:06:55 01:06:55 6:41
OCR AMICX
66 1 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Élite fem 13 01:29:27 01:29:27 8:56
OCR ARAGóN
DESC 91 LAFUENTE CRESPO, RAQUEL Élite fem 0 01:22:59 01:22:59 8:17
OCR RINCON DE SOTO
45 1574 GARDE SAENZ, ADRIAN Élite masc 43 01:00:49 01:00:49 6:04
OLLLU OCR RACERS
19 799 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SERGIO Élite masc 19 00:50:46 00:50:46 5:04
29 312 CORTES, CARLOS Élite masc 28 00:53:34 00:53:34 5:21
OLLLU RACERS
40 196 FENOY, DAVID Élite masc 38 00:58:45 00:58:45 5:52
55 947 MONTALBáN, ANDREA Élite fem 8 01:07:44 01:07:44 6:46
PIRATES RACER
13 560 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 13 00:48:15 00:48:15 4:49
PIRATES RACERS
4 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc 4 00:43:38 00:43:38 4:21
54 8 CHILLERON ESTIVALIS, ANA Élite fem 7 01:07:13 01:07:13 6:43
QUALIS
18 1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUAN FRANCISCO Élite masc 18 00:49:58 00:49:58 4:59
31 1912 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JUANRA Élite masc 30 00:53:59 00:53:59 5:23
RACERS LEGION DE MURCIA
52 1770 VARGAS LOPEZ, XAVIER Élite masc 47 01:06:33 01:06:33 6:39
RAVAL OCR
21 225 LENCINA SANCHEZ, SERGIO Élite masc 20 00:51:13 00:51:13 5:07
SHERPARTANOS
63 1200 SAEZ GARCIA, PAULA Élite fem 11 01:17:54 01:17:54 7:47
T-RACE T-CENTER
36 979 MARTINEZ CABERO, ALEX Élite masc 34 00:57:14 00:57:14 5:43
TEAM DESTROYER
12 492 PUERMA MARTíNEZ, ALVARO Élite masc 12 00:48:11 00:48:11 4:49
33 1764 RUBIO LASTRA, BEATRIZ Élite fem 2 00:54:30 00:54:30 5:27
THE LAST TRAINING
2 1753 GARCIA GóMEZ, DANI Élite masc 2 00:42:09 00:42:09 4:12
THE LAST TRAINNING
5 1119 GARCIA, RUBEN Élite masc 5 00:45:34 00:45:34 4:33
TOTALTRAING
61 92 VALVERDE MARTíN, DANIEL Élite masc 52 01:14:13 01:14:13 7:25
65 107 FAJARDO TORRES, JOSE LUIS Élite masc 53 01:24:45 01:24:45 8:28
DESC 94 SORNI SAEZ, IGNACIO Élite masc 0 01:20:51 01:20:51 8:05
DESC 93 ASENSIO NIELL, JOSé MIGUEL Élite masc 0 01:23:08 01:23:08 8:18
TURIA RACERS
35 18 MURILLO ORDóñEZ, JUAN DIEGO Élite masc 33 00:55:56 00:55:56 5:35
49 104 CAñADAS ORTEGA, NACHO Élite masc 46 01:02:05 01:02:05 6:12
60 31 TALLADA TAMARIT, RICARDO Élite masc 51 01:13:00 01:13:00 7:18
DESC 37 BALAGUER MARTí, JOSé CARLOS Élite masc 0 01:26:51 01:26:51 8:41
DESC 25 LLACER GARRIDO, RICARDO Élite masc 0 01:24:01 01:24:01 8:24
UNBROKEN OCR TEAM Y PUNTO
38 239 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN Élite masc 36 00:57:54 00:57:54 5:47
VENGADORES_OCR
3 770 OTERO BAAMEIRO, BRAIS Élite masc 3 00:42:11 00:42:11 4:13
WOLF DEM CREW
27 32 TRAVER GIL, JOAN Élite masc 26 00:51:58 00:51:58 5:11
WOLF DEN CREW
32 1767 SABATER GARCIA, ALEX Élite masc 31 00:54:10 00:54:10 5:25
44 937 QUESADA GARCÍA, ANTONIO Élite masc 42 00:59:59 00:59:59 5:59
47 39 BELLVER SANTAMARíA, RAMóN Élite masc 44 01:01:14 01:01:14 6:07
51 95 NELSON, RIANNA Élite fem 5 01:03:14 01:03:14 6:19
67 71 LOPEZ ESCRIG, SARA Élite fem 14 01:34:00 01:34:00 9:24
WOLFDENCREW
34 538 PARRA FERRIS, VICTOR Élite masc 32 00:55:51 00:55:51 5:35
37 588 VAQUER ESTRADA, JOSE Élite masc 35 00:57:33 00:57:33 5:45
X-ONE
30 768 BOTANA, DANIEL Élite masc 29 00:53:36 00:53:36 5:21