Clasificaciones por clubs XX Volta a peu de Puçol


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
-
328 489 LLONGO SILLA, SILVIA Sénior fem 43 00:27:46 00:27:46 5:40
A TOTA POLLAGUERA
146 448 QUEVEDO GARCIA, RAMON Veterano A masc 36 00:22:32 00:22:44 4:38
153 484 GOMEZ JUNCOSA, SERGIO JORGE Junior-prom. masc 11 00:22:43 00:22:55 4:41
224 443 GOMEZ CHOVARES, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 53 00:24:50 00:25:03 5:07
330 446 GOMEZ CHOVARES, JORGE Veterano A masc 75 00:27:36 00:27:48 5:40
331 481 GOMEZ BELMONTE, MARIA DEL PILAR Sénior fem 45 00:27:35 00:27:48 5:40
ANTONIO REINA
375 221 MARTIN CUEVAS, NURIA ESTHER Veterano A fem 19 00:29:22 00:29:53 6:06
ATLETISME ALMENARA
12 327 ROIG YUSTE, VICENTE Sénior masc 10 00:17:40 00:17:40 3:36
ATLETISME CANET D'EN BERENGUER
163 346 ALCAIDE PéREZ, IMANOL Sénior masc 80 00:23:00 00:23:08 4:43
211 425 TUR JURADO, OSCAR DAVID Sénior masc 100 00:24:15 00:24:34 5:01
ATLETISME SAGUNT
98 174 BENET MARTINEZ, KIKE Veterano A masc 21 00:21:07 00:21:11 4:19
BALONMANO PUÇOL
87 486 MOLLà PASTRANA , ENRIQUE Sénior masc 51 00:20:39 00:20:45 4:14
390 418 TORRIJOS PIQUERAS, MARIA PILAR Veterano B fem 5 00:30:28 00:30:42 6:16
391 414 SANCHO ROIG, F. JAVIER Veterano B masc 37 00:30:29 00:30:43 6:16
405 416 RODRIGUEZ JORRETO, MONTSERRAT Sénior fem 63 00:31:25 00:31:25 6:25
BALONMANO PUZOL
188 483 AROCA VIDAL, ADRIAN Sénior masc 88 00:23:26 00:23:40 4:50
C A LA VALL DE SEGO
64 238 CASTILLEJO SEGARRA, SERGIO Veterano A masc 11 00:20:07 00:20:09 4:07
65 237 ASENSI LLUECA, PACO Veterano A masc 12 00:20:08 00:20:09 4:07
C. A. POBLATS MARITIMS
134 347 MONTORO, RAFA Veterano A masc 31 00:22:26 00:22:28 4:35
C. E. POBLA
9 130 CHIRAL, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc 7 00:17:20 00:17:20 3:32
C.A LA POBLA
173 522 LACRUZ REYES, ESTER Veterano A fem 6 00:23:14 00:23:24 4:47
C.A POBLATS MARITIMS
19 469 PASCUAL OCóN, XIMO Sénior masc 15 00:18:04 00:18:05 3:41
82 81 BERNABEU DOMENECH, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 48 00:20:36 00:20:36 4:12
122 351 GANS SEGRERA, SANDRA Sénior fem 7 00:21:57 00:21:59 4:29
191 349 PELAEZ FERRANDO , SANTIAGO Sénior masc 89 00:23:46 00:23:47 4:51
C.A. CORRELIANA
136 246 HERRERA PEREZ, LAURA Sénior fem 10 00:22:22 00:22:32 4:36
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGO
24 396 GANDIA RIBELLES, ALBERTO Sénior masc 18 00:18:11 00:18:12 3:43
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGÓ
222 281 GIL SANTIAGO, CARLOS Veterano A masc 52 00:24:49 00:25:00 5:06
C.A. PUÇOL
14 251 GARCIA SEBASTIA, JUAN FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 1 00:17:48 00:17:48 3:38
15 314 BOSCH, JAVI Sénior masc 12 00:17:48 00:17:49 3:38
18 175 PICó FERNáNDEZ, ÁNGEL Sénior masc 14 00:17:57 00:17:57 3:40
28 294 RUIZ ALCARAZ , ADRIAN Junior-prom. masc 4 00:18:21 00:18:21 3:45
30 261 IBORRA TORRES, JOSE Sénior masc 22 00:18:23 00:18:24 3:45
41 333 GIMENO JIMéNEZ, JOSé BERNARDO Veterano A masc 5 00:18:51 00:18:52 3:51
45 98 SANCHEZ VARON, JUAN Sénior masc 34 00:19:12 00:19:17 3:56
57 134 MORENO RUIZ , JAVIER Veterano A masc 9 00:19:44 00:19:44 4:02
62 68 BORRAS CABO, JOSE Veterano B masc 4 00:19:49 00:19:54 4:04
73 415 TORREMOCHA GARCIA, JULIO Veterano A masc 14 00:20:24 00:20:24 4:10
94 86 ESTEVE BESALDUCH, IVAN Sénior masc 55 00:20:50 00:20:57 4:17
105 258 FERNANDEZ LLERENA, PEDRO PABLO Veterano A masc 24 00:21:24 00:21:24 4:22
120 210 CHAVARRIAS DEVESA, PEDRO Veterano A masc 28 00:21:39 00:21:55 4:29
130 107 ALEGRE ALFONSO, VICENTE Sénior masc 68 00:22:10 00:22:16 4:33
135 181 AZORIN APARICIO, MARILUZ Veterano A fem 4 00:22:16 00:22:30 4:36
141 348 IBáñEZ ARCAS, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 33 00:22:19 00:22:36 4:37
155 392 FERNANDEZ YUSTE, JUAN FRANCISCO Sénior masc 76 00:22:56 00:22:57 4:41
190 260 MIGUEL UTIEL, LAURA Sénior fem 21 00:23:34 00:23:45 4:51
193 22 PUCHOL CARDONA, PABLO Junior-prom. masc 12 00:23:43 00:23:48 4:52
195 468 POLO MASCARóS, JOSE ALBERTO Veterano A masc 46 00:23:39 00:23:59 4:54
208 417 MAXIMINO BONET, VANESA Sénior fem 22 00:24:27 00:24:30 5:00
217 319 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, ÁLVARO PABLO Sénior masc 103 00:24:24 00:24:49 5:04
238 462 DIAZ GODINO, IVÁN Sénior masc 111 00:25:05 00:25:22 5:11
272 244 LUIS RODRIGUEZ, JORGE Veterano A masc 63 00:26:03 00:26:30 5:25
279 156 GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO GARCIA DE DIONISIO, JESUS Veterano B masc 26 00:26:27 00:26:41 5:27
286 491 MEDINA GOMEZ, MANUEL Veterano B masc 27 00:26:55 00:27:05 5:32
294 252 PEREZ RUBIO, YOLANDA Veterano A fem 12 00:26:55 00:27:13 5:33
345 36 ORTEGA MARTíNEZ, PAU Sénior masc 151 00:28:15 00:28:23 5:48
346 37 ORTEGA MARTíNEZ, GUILLEM Sénior masc 152 00:28:18 00:28:25 5:48
348 35 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ROCíO Veterano A fem 16 00:28:20 00:28:27 5:48
357 395 PIQUER LARA , ROSA MARIA Sénior fem 49 00:28:44 00:28:51 5:53
400 337 TORRES MARTINEZ, SERGIO Veterano A masc 88 00:30:49 00:31:14 6:23
402 431 SEPULVEDA ARNEDO, PE Sénior fem 62 00:30:48 00:31:14 6:23
403 306 RUIZ CEBRIáN, ÓSCAR Sénior masc 165 00:30:47 00:31:14 6:23
420 58 RODRíGUEZ NAVARRETE , MARICRUZ Veterano A fem 26 00:32:13 00:32:19 6:36
425 532 PIÑOL MORENO, CHELO Veterano A fem 28 00:32:28 00:32:36 6:39
438 97 FERRIZ LARA, JOSE MARCOS Veterano A masc 93 00:33:40 00:34:16 6:00
453 6 PASCUAL MIñANA, MAR Sénior fem 78 00:36:51 00:37:14 7:36
454 5 PIñOL LARA, SERGIO Sénior masc 176 00:36:52 00:37:15 7:36
466 183 FERRER ESTEVE, LAURA Junior-promesa fem 5 00:39:40 00:39:48 8:07
491 411 AGUSTI MARTINEZ, JAIME Sénior masc 179 00:47:20 00:47:52 9:46
C.A. RAFEL
20 166 SORIANO, VICENTE Veterano A masc 2 00:18:07 00:18:07 3:42
229 384 RABADAN MATA, JUAN MIGUEL Sénior masc 109 00:25:01 00:25:12 5:09
C.A. RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
44 217 IBARS CHULVI, VICENTE Sénior masc 33 00:19:07 00:19:11 3:55
74 20 BORRAS ABELLAN, JORGE Junior-prom. masc 9 00:20:22 00:20:25 4:10
267 160 DURA ESTEVE, MARIA JOSE Veterano A fem 9 00:26:20 00:26:25 5:24
C.C. TOSPELAT
303 84 TEJEDOR MARí, SERGIO Sénior masc 139 00:27:08 00:27:18 5:34
C.D. AGAPURNIS
416 444 VALLS VILA, PABLO Sénior masc 171 00:31:34 00:32:00 6:32
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
77 423 MORALES GARCIA, JOSE Sénior masc 47 00:20:25 00:20:30 4:11
175 56 GOMEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior masc 83 00:23:20 00:23:25 4:47
C.D. ES POSIBLE
216 326 COLAS SORIANO, ALFONSO Sénior masc 102 00:24:21 00:24:45 5:03
452 61 ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMA Sénior fem 77 00:36:15 00:36:44 7:30
C.E. POBLA
11 308 MARIN VERDEJO, MANUEL Sénior masc 9 00:17:31 00:17:31 3:35
33 43 BOJÓ BENET, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 4 00:18:34 00:18:34 3:47
174 329 MAZORRIAGA RAMA, ASIER Veterano A masc 44 00:23:14 00:23:24 4:47
278 199 ROIG CAYUELA, ARANTXA Veterano A fem 10 00:26:26 00:26:40 5:27
347 342 ALMANSA GUERRERO, JESSICA Sénior fem 48 00:28:09 00:28:27 5:48
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE
22 11 AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID Sénior masc 17 00:18:09 00:18:09 3:42
CALCHER
23 375 FELIS MONROS, VICENTE Veterano B masc 1 00:18:10 00:18:10 3:43
CALCHER
101 325 RAMóN GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano A masc 22 00:21:19 00:21:19 4:21
CALCHER
353 364 MILZ , JORGE Veterano B masc 33 00:28:15 00:28:33 5:50
379 363 MILZ MARTINEZ, CESAR Junior-prom. masc 16 00:29:40 00:29:58 6:07
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
247 378 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 60 00:25:19 00:25:37 5:14
CARPESA RUNNERS CLUB
244 259 FERRIOL BRUIXOLA, LORENZO Sénior masc 113 00:25:18 00:25:33 5:13
265 257 MARCO FADERNA, FERRAN Sénior masc 122 00:26:05 00:26:21 5:23
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
180 104 GARCíA FRANCH, MARTA Sénior fem 16 00:23:23 00:23:30 4:48
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
230 485 CATALAN MARTINEZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 55 00:25:04 00:25:12 5:09
387 171 FENOLLOSA REDONDO, NOELIA Veterano A fem 20 00:30:13 00:30:22 6:12
CLUB ATLETISME SAGUNT
161 362 MURILLO RIPOLLES, ANA Junior-promesa fem 2 00:22:59 00:23:02 4:42
CLUB ESPORTIU COR Y MUNTANYA PUçOL
103 184 VALIENTE MUñOZ, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 23 00:21:20 00:21:22 4:22
CLUB FRONTENIS PUÇOL
287 240 CLARAMUNT BOSCH, AMADOR Sénior masc 132 00:26:48 00:27:07 5:32
CLUB XTREM ALMENARA
26 186 VICENT LUCENA, LORENZO Veterano A masc 3 00:18:12 00:18:12 3:43
231 196 TORRES JURADO, TERESA Sénior fem 25 00:25:03 00:25:12 5:09
289 185 FORNER BAYARRI, PILAR Sénior fem 34 00:27:02 00:27:11 5:33
CM ENTRENAMETS DICAVI ESPORTS - AMA
170 274 HENAREJOS BELTRAN, NACHO Sénior masc 82 00:23:08 00:23:20 4:46
CMR KIKEMORET
277 228 SÁNCHEZ CALABUIG, GONZALOZ Sénior masc 129 00:26:09 00:26:37 5:26
415 69 LAMOLDA BELTRAN, LUCIA Veterano A fem 24 00:31:32 00:31:59 6:32
CN SIN NOMBRE JEJE
81 403 MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANUEL Veterano A masc 15 00:20:33 00:20:35 4:12
COLEGIO HELIOS
305 330 NAVARRETE MURO, ANTONIO Sénior masc 140 00:26:36 00:27:19 5:35
306 328 JIMENEZ LANCHAZO, ISABEL Veterano A fem 13 00:26:36 00:27:19 5:35
COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL
4 356 TORRES VILLAR, VICENT Sénior masc 4 00:16:42 00:16:42 3:25
36 51 SANTAURSULA LUCAS, HECTOR Sénior masc 27 00:18:35 00:18:37 3:48
52 490 GARCIA MOLINA, DAVID Sénior masc 39 00:19:37 00:19:40 4:01
71 357 BELTRAN ESTEVE, LLUNA Sénior fem 3 00:20:22 00:20:22 4:09
83 87 LOPEZ VALERO, JULIAN Veterano B masc 6 00:20:34 00:20:37 4:13
97 292 ORDOÑEZ BELLOC, LUIS MIGUEL Veterano A masc 20 00:20:56 00:21:06 4:18
129 475 TORRES VILLAR, PATRICIA Sénior fem 9 00:22:16 00:22:16 4:33
131 52 MULERO CALBO, RAFAEL Sénior masc 69 00:22:19 00:22:22 4:34
167 304 SANCHIS GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano A masc 42 00:23:02 00:23:11 4:44
275 189 GARCíA BERNAT, ARTURO Veterano A masc 64 00:26:14 00:26:34 5:25
280 305 CAYUELA CARMONA, MAGDALENA Veterano A fem 11 00:26:42 00:26:52 5:29
292 80 ABDALAHI MOHAMED, BABA Sénior masc 133 00:26:34 00:27:12 5:33
321 78 GOMEZ ASTASIO , MANUELA Sénior fem 39 00:27:32 00:27:41 5:39
349 71 COLOMINO SANCHO, SACRA Veterano A fem 17 00:28:17 00:28:27 5:49
397 301 SANCHEZ BOSCH, PERE Veterano B masc 40 00:31:05 00:31:07 6:21
433 3 SOTO MORENO, OSCAR Sénior masc 173 00:33:13 00:33:17 6:48
CORRE QUE T'AGAFE
10 401 FLORES CHAFER, RAúL Sénior masc 8 00:17:27 00:17:28 3:34
162 521 GIMENO SALVADOR, TERESA Sénior fem 13 00:22:54 00:23:05 4:43
CORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORALIA
51 272 ARANDA FERNANDEZ, JOSé ANTONIO Sénior masc 38 00:19:37 00:19:39 4:01
CORREDORS DE SOCA. CASTELLó
236 289 CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJO Veterano B masc 23 00:25:12 00:25:19 5:10
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
91 535 CANDEL MARTINEZ, ISAAC Sénior masc 53 00:20:43 00:20:51 4:15
165 108 DOMENECH CHORNET, RAFA Sénior masc 81 00:23:01 00:23:11 4:44
181 316 MARTINEZ BOIX, MARIOLA Sénior fem 17 00:23:21 00:23:30 4:48
DDS RUNNERS
143 152 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 34 00:22:09 00:22:39 4:37
436 153 TERRASA BARRENA, SILVIA Veterano A fem 29 00:33:21 00:33:52 6:55
DEPORTIVO LA CERVEZUCA
201 19 FERNANDEZ LOEZ, RAMON Veterano A masc 47 00:24:15 00:24:19 4:58
DESNIVEL+TRAIL
27 461 CARPENA ARIAS, JESúS Sénior masc 20 00:18:18 00:18:19 3:44
108 124 FULLER SUAREP, GLORIA Veterano A fem 1 00:21:24 00:21:26 4:23
126 480 QUINTERO BRICEñO, IRENE Veterano A fem 3 00:22:05 00:22:09 4:31
380 464 CABEZA GONZALEZ, MARTA Sénior fem 58 00:29:57 00:30:07 6:09
DICAVI ESPORTS
34 270 ARNAU ALVAREZ, JOSE Sénior masc 25 00:18:35 00:18:35 3:48
156 273 OROZCO ABIA, DANIEL Sénior masc 77 00:22:47 00:22:59 4:42
EDETA
53 312 NAVARRO MAS, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 7 00:19:40 00:19:42 4:01
ELS SITGES
13 307 GARRIGUES MONLEON, VICENTE Sénior masc 11 00:17:47 00:17:47 3:38
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
8 105 MUNERA DíAZ, XAVI Sénior masc 6 00:17:16 00:17:16 3:31
ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL HCB
29 188 SOTO MORENO, RUBéN Sénior masc 21 00:18:22 00:18:22 3:45
297 187 ELICHE LOPEZ, CRISTINA Sénior fem 35 00:27:09 00:27:14 5:34
432 2 GRANELL LAGUNA, ELENA Sénior fem 70 00:33:12 00:33:16 6:47
EP HCB
86 459 CORRECHER BOVER, JUAN SIMEóN Sénior masc 50 00:20:42 00:20:43 4:14
FALLAPOLITECNIC.COM
192 434 ROMERO MEDINA, RUBEN Sénior masc 90 00:23:33 00:23:47 4:51
GO RUN
84 179 TORTAJADA ALONSO, JORGE Veterano A masc 16 00:20:42 00:20:42 4:14
GREEN POWER S.T.
59 454 HIDALGO BERNARDO, AMADOR Sénior masc 41 00:19:41 00:19:47 4:02
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
118 323 RAMON GARRIDO, MIGUEL Sénior masc 64 00:21:46 00:21:53 4:28
GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS
117 250 ESQUERDO, ISABEL Veterano A fem 2 00:21:52 00:21:52 4:28
311 249 ESQUERDO SANTACREU, ROSA Veterano B fem 1 00:27:25 00:27:30 5:37
HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL
31 310 NIETO BENLLOCH, ALBERTO Sénior masc 23 00:18:26 00:18:26 3:46
298 309 AGUSTI TOLEDO, CRISTINA Sénior fem 36 00:27:10 00:27:15 5:34
INDEPENDIENTE
6 546 TORRALBO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Sénior masc 5 00:16:58 00:16:59 3:28
INDEPENDIENTE
21 236 MAIQUES TOMáS , ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 16 00:18:06 00:18:08 3:42
INDEPENDIENTE
37 83 CUARTO NAVARRO, CARLOS Sénior masc 28 00:18:38 00:18:38 3:48
38 227 FERRER SUÑER, MIGUEL Sénior masc 29 00:18:40 00:18:40 3:49
40 565 MUÑOZ LEIVA, DIEGO Sénior masc 31 00:18:45 00:18:48 3:50
46 570 FENOX DELGADO, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc 6 00:19:26 00:19:27 3:58
47 504 PEREZ SANCHO, RICARDO Sénior masc 35 00:19:26 00:19:27 3:58
48 192 COLLIA CURBELO, DIEGO Junior-prom. masc 6 00:19:26 00:19:28 3:59
50 576 AZORÍN ESCAMILLA, HUGO Sénior masc 37 00:19:31 00:19:38 4:00
60 542 ALBALATE VICENTE, PRIMITIVO Veterano B masc 3 00:19:43 00:19:49 4:03
61 245 MONREAL GOMEZ, JUAN VICTOR Veterano A masc 10 00:19:49 00:19:54 4:04
66 515 TORRES MAGRO, BORJA Junior-prom. masc 8 00:20:14 00:20:15 4:08
67 574 SERRA ARCO, VICENTE Sénior masc 42 00:20:16 00:20:16 4:08
69 559 CAMBRONERO LACAS, LAURA Sénior fem 2 00:20:20 00:20:20 4:09
INDEPENDIENTE
70 248 GONZÁLEZ URCEIRA, ISIDORO Sénior masc 44 00:20:13 00:20:21 4:09
INDEPENDIENTE
75 229 BAUTISTA BLáZQUEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior masc 45 00:20:20 00:20:26 4:10
80 536 FELGUERA MORA, CAYETANO 0 00:20:28 00:20:34 4:12
85 404 ALMENARA ESTEVE, VICENTE Sénior masc 49 00:20:37 00:20:42 4:14
88 334 JIMENEZ ROIG, ROBERTO Sénior masc 52 00:20:42 00:20:47 4:15
89 541 GOMEZ, ARTURO Veterano A masc 17 00:20:47 00:20:49 4:15
90 422 SFAMURRI BALAGUER, OLIVIER Veterano A masc 18 00:20:44 00:20:49 4:15
93 266 SABATER ROMERO, ENRIC Sénior masc 54 00:20:44 00:20:55 4:16
95 399 ARIAS CARRION, JESUS Sénior masc 56 00:20:46 00:20:57 4:17
96 350 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ROBERTO Sénior masc 57 00:20:49 00:21:03 4:18
99 558 PEREZ TORRES, ANDREU Sénior masc 58 00:21:04 00:21:15 4:20
100 344 MARTíNEZ ZABALLOS, HéCTOR Sénior masc 59 00:21:09 00:21:16 4:21
102 284 BERNAT OROBAL, RAFA Sénior masc 60 00:21:18 00:21:22 4:22
106 385 SAURI ESTEVE, FELIPE Veterano A masc 25 00:21:20 00:21:25 4:22
INDEPENDIENTE
110 332 ALEMANY VILLAR , IVAN Veterano A masc 26 00:21:25 00:21:26 4:23
INDEPENDIENTE
111 523 CAYUELA CARMENA, SILVIA Sénior fem 6 00:21:28 00:21:28 4:23
112 209 FERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, DANIEL Sénior masc 61 00:21:20 00:21:29 4:23
113 73 GARCíA BENS, VICENTE Sénior masc 62 00:21:24 00:21:35 4:24
114 191 GIMENO MARTI, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc 27 00:21:32 00:21:37 4:25
116 549 ULLOA MARTINEZ, DAVID 0 00:21:40 00:21:51 4:28
119 297 ALFANJARIN VICENTE, JOSé MANUEL Sénior masc 65 00:21:40 00:21:53 4:28
121 540 RAIMUNDO ROIG, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 29 00:21:39 00:21:56 4:29
123 551 CARANQUI CHICAIZA, JOSE ALBERTO Veterano B masc 8 00:21:57 00:22:01 4:30
124 275 FERNANDEZ HENAREJOS, ADRIAN Sénior masc 66 00:21:50 00:22:03 4:30
125 21 GUILLéN RODRíGUEZ, GUILLERMO Junior-prom. masc 10 00:21:59 00:22:04 4:30
127 53 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, GIANCARLO Sénior masc 67 00:21:59 00:22:15 4:33
128 256 ESTELLéS BELMONTE, MANUELA Sénior fem 8 00:22:06 00:22:15 4:33
132 115 BAYARRI MONTOLIU, AMADEO Veterano A masc 30 00:22:04 00:22:23 4:34
133 435 ANGRESOLA CIVERA, DAVID Sénior masc 70 00:22:13 00:22:24 4:34
137 172 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, JOSE Sénior masc 71 00:22:21 00:22:34 4:36
139 94 SANCHIS BERNAL, JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS BERNA Sénior masc 73 00:22:29 00:22:35 4:37
140 190 SEBASTIA CABALLER, JUAN Veterano A masc 32 00:22:35 00:22:36 4:37
142 85 CALVO CARRASCO, BRANDON Sénior masc 74 00:22:27 00:22:38 4:37
144 133 TATAY CARPI, CESAR Veterano A masc 35 00:22:22 00:22:41 4:38
145 528 FORCADA SALES, TONI Veterano B masc 9 00:22:40 00:22:43 4:38
148 148 GARCIA GARCIA, PABLO Veterano A masc 37 00:22:48 00:22:48 4:39
149 220 RONDAN GARCERA, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 38 00:22:47 00:22:53 4:40
150 429 SEPULVEDA SEPLVEDA, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 10 00:22:38 00:22:54 4:41
154 103 MATEO BALLESTEROS, RUBÉN ANTONIO Veterano A masc 39 00:22:39 00:22:57 4:41
157 544 ESPINOSA SOLER, CARLOS Veterano A masc 40 00:22:43 00:22:59 4:42
158 178 NIETO RANERO, JOSE MANUEL Sénior masc 78 00:22:42 00:23:00 4:42
159 8 GOZALBO CHIVA, ANTOLIN MIGUEL Veterano B masc 11 00:22:53 00:23:00 4:42
160 89 PEñA MORENO , JOSE LUIS Sénior masc 79 00:22:42 00:23:01 4:42
166 552 LLORENS GARCIA, TONI Veterano A masc 41 00:23:08 00:23:11 4:44
168 31 PORTALES SORIANO, FLORIAN Veterano B masc 12 00:23:11 00:23:14 4:45
169 41 MUñOZ LEIVA, ANAA Sénior fem 14 00:23:12 00:23:15 4:45
172 95 LLUCH COLMENERO, ALFREDO Veterano A masc 43 00:23:17 00:23:23 4:46
176 340 BRAZALEZ ALCALA, SAMUEL Sénior masc 84 00:23:00 00:23:26 4:47
178 450 EVANGELIO MORATO, VERÓNICA Sénior fem 15 00:23:16 00:23:27 4:47
179 12 CABEZAS BANDERAS, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 86 00:23:12 00:23:27 4:47
182 44 SAN GREGORIO ESTEVE, RAMON Veterano B masc 14 00:23:20 00:23:30 4:48
184 299 GARCES DEL OLMO, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 87 00:23:17 00:23:31 4:48
185 62 VILLALBA ALESINA , LAURA Sénior fem 18 00:23:33 00:23:36 4:49
187 91 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, MAICA Sénior fem 19 00:23:38 00:23:38 4:49
INDEPENDIENTE
194 298 LOZANO PRADO , RAFAEL Sénior masc 91 00:23:39 00:23:50 4:52
INDEPENDIENTE
196 167 NEBOT GALLEGO, JAIME Veterano B masc 16 00:23:54 00:24:02 4:54
INDEPENDIENTE
197 59 BRACHO PACHECO, ANGEL LUIS Veterano B masc 17 00:23:57 00:24:03 4:55
INDEPENDIENTE
198 285 SIELVA GOMEZ, ANGEL Sénior masc 92 00:24:05 00:24:06 4:55
199 176 PASTOR BESALDUCH, JORGE Sénior masc 93 00:24:02 00:24:12 4:56
202 463 GRIMA CONTRERAS, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano A masc 48 00:24:04 00:24:19 4:58
204 17 KHOLOPOV, VIACHESLAV Sénior masc 95 00:24:00 00:24:22 4:58
205 547 ALMENARA FERRER, SALVADOR Sénior masc 96 00:24:14 00:24:22 4:58
207 77 LOFTHOUSE, ANDY Sénior masc 97 00:24:09 00:24:26 4:59
209 457 VAñó IBAñEZ, BORJA Sénior masc 98 00:24:02 00:24:31 5:00
210 488 CARRASCOSA NAVARRO, RAFAEL Sénior masc 99 00:24:04 00:24:33 5:01
212 424 FRANCO BARREIRO, JOSE CARLOS Sénior masc 101 00:24:14 00:24:34 5:01
213 560 PEREZ BELTRAN, LEONOR Sénior fem 23 00:24:29 00:24:43 5:03
214 561 DURA FERRANDIS, JOSE Veterano B masc 19 00:24:29 00:24:43 5:03
215 25 MOYA BALLESTER, JULIAN Veterano A masc 50 00:24:21 00:24:45 5:03
218 142 FAET RUFANGES, JOSE Veterano A masc 51 00:24:32 00:24:51 5:04
219 441 SINISTERRA HERNANDEZ, AARON Sénior masc 104 00:24:30 00:24:53 5:05
220 439 CASTRO MARCO, JUAN CARLOS Sénior masc 105 00:24:30 00:24:53 5:05
INDEPENDIENTE
221 428 SAMPEDRO RUIZ , GUILLERMO Sénior masc 106 00:24:36 00:24:56 5:05
INDEPENDIENTE
223 313 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO Sénior masc 107 00:24:48 00:25:01 5:06
225 568 ALBORS CHULBI, OCTAVIO Veterano A masc 54 00:24:58 00:25:05 5:07
226 550 SANTONJA VEJARQUE, MARCOS Sénior masc 108 00:24:55 00:25:06 5:07
227 16 LLEDO MATOSES, DANIEL Veterano B masc 20 00:25:07 00:25:09 5:08
228 390 CUBELLS SALT, LAURA Sénior fem 24 00:24:57 00:25:09 5:08
232 214 ROMEU MADRID, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 21 00:25:10 00:25:15 5:09
233 303 GARCIA GOZALO, XIMO Veterano B masc 22 00:25:10 00:25:15 5:09
234 573 MARTOS PALACIOS, ANA Sénior fem 26 00:25:10 00:25:16 5:09
235 571 RUIZ TAMARIT, DAVID Veterano A masc 56 00:25:10 00:25:16 5:10
237 177 DíAZ-MALAGUILLA, JESúS Sénior masc 110 00:24:57 00:25:20 5:10
239 472 MARTINEZ ZURITA, CARLOS Sénior masc 112 00:25:04 00:25:22 5:11
241 516 GINER FAUBELL, FRAN Junior-prom. masc 13 00:25:25 00:25:25 5:11
INDEPENDIENTE
242 57 GARCíA BLANCO, MARIO Veterano A masc 57 00:25:23 00:25:27 5:12
INDEPENDIENTE
243 548 RAGA ALCAMI, VICTOR Veterano A masc 58 00:25:05 00:25:29 5:12
245 286 BARCELO MOLINA , JOSé Veterano A masc 59 00:25:25 00:25:34 5:13
246 205 GIL MARíN, ANA VEGA Sénior fem 27 00:25:22 00:25:36 5:14
248 46 TRONCHONI SáNCHEZ, ANABELLA Veterano A fem 7 00:25:18 00:25:40 5:14
249 511 BAYARRI JUAN, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 25 00:25:24 00:25:41 5:15
250 386 BALLESTER ESCOBAR, AITOR Sénior masc 114 00:25:33 00:25:44 5:15
251 367 GIMENEZ NAVARRO , VANESSA Sénior fem 28 00:25:32 00:25:47 5:16
252 136 POLO LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO, VICENTE Sénior masc 115 00:25:36 00:26:00 5:18
253 368 RIBAS OCHOA , MONTSE Veterano A fem 8 00:25:46 00:26:01 5:19
254 458 PERéZ MATíES , RAúL Veterano A masc 61 00:26:04 00:26:04 5:19
255 456 MURRIA ESTEBAN, VICENTE Sénior masc 116 00:25:36 00:26:04 5:19
256 79 MESTRE ANTONI, SEVI Sénior masc 117 00:25:36 00:26:04 5:19
257 67 BURALLA BONET, DAVID Sénior masc 118 00:25:37 00:26:04 5:19
258 45 SAN GREGORIO ZORIO, LAURA Sénior fem 29 00:25:54 00:26:04 5:19
259 345 VALIENTE MUñOZ, DAMIáN Sénior masc 119 00:26:03 00:26:06 5:20
263 577 CERCOS DOMENECH, DAVID Sénior masc 121 00:26:03 00:26:19 5:22
264 482 GONZáLEZ TORRES, CAROLINA Sénior fem 31 00:26:05 00:26:19 5:22
266 353 DE URUBURU GARCíA, JORGE FEDERICO Sénior masc 123 00:26:05 00:26:24 5:23
268 128 VERDERA BUSUTIL , NACHO Junior-prom. masc 14 00:26:05 00:26:26 5:24
269 72 ILLUECA PUCHOL, ANA Junior-promesa fem 3 00:26:05 00:26:27 5:24
270 324 MUñOZ MARTINEZ, HECTOR Sénior masc 124 00:26:10 00:26:27 5:24
271 497 MONTORO CUBEL, VICENTE Sénior masc 125 00:26:22 00:26:28 5:24
273 139 CABELLO MONTIEL, MIGUEL Sénior masc 126 00:26:07 00:26:32 5:25
274 519 SANCHEZ MATEO, DAVID Sénior masc 127 00:26:01 00:26:33 5:25
276 182 SERRA ESCRICH, XAVIER Sénior masc 128 00:26:16 00:26:37 5:26
281 14 CASTILLO GONZALEZ, IRUNE Sénior fem 32 00:26:48 00:26:59 5:31
282 387 BAENA GARCíA, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 130 00:26:36 00:27:02 5:31
284 288 VAZQUEZ FORT, HECTOR Sénior masc 131 00:26:44 00:27:04 5:32
285 114 LEON CANDEL, ADOLFO Veterano A masc 65 00:26:44 00:27:05 5:32
288 276 SEBASTIÀ AMIGO, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 66 00:26:48 00:27:07 5:32
290 514 GINER AMARILLO, VICTOR Veterano B masc 28 00:27:11 00:27:11 5:33
291 530 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ANGEL Veterano A masc 67 00:27:04 00:27:12 5:33
293 311 CASTELLO SORIANO, VICENTE Sénior masc 134 00:26:35 00:27:13 5:33
295 578 BAYARRI JUAN, JUANVI Sénior masc 135 00:26:33 00:27:13 5:33
296 146 EJARQUE CONESA, VICENT DAVID Sénior masc 136 00:26:36 00:27:13 5:33
299 253 ESPÍ MONZÓ, BERNARDO Sénior masc 137 00:26:57 00:27:15 5:34
301 100 FERRER MARTIN, JUANCARLOS Veterano A masc 68 00:26:53 00:27:15 5:34
302 355 BONET SANTAMARIA, JOSÉ MARIA Veterano A masc 69 00:26:39 00:27:17 5:34
304 341 ARTACHO SORIANO, JUAN VTE. Veterano A masc 70 00:26:39 00:27:19 5:35
307 215 ROMEU ANTEQUERA, MARIO Sénior masc 141 00:27:04 00:27:20 5:35
308 470 FRABRICIO CHICAIZA, JONATHAN Sénior masc 142 00:26:59 00:27:21 5:35
309 211 ROSELLO DIEZ, JUAN BTA Veterano A masc 71 00:27:06 00:27:22 5:35
310 373 GAUSI GARCIA, MAR Sénior fem 37 00:27:18 00:27:23 5:35
313 370 GONZALEZ, ANGEL Veterano B masc 29 00:27:14 00:27:30 5:37
314 553 JULIA CEREZO, JAVIER Veterano A masc 72 00:27:06 00:27:30 5:37
316 224 ORENGA RODRIGUEZ, SUSANA Veterano A fem 15 00:27:32 00:27:32 5:37
317 267 PUCHOL ROS, JOSEP RAMON Junior-prom. masc 15 00:26:58 00:27:35 5:38
318 232 AYET LóPEZ, ROSA Sénior fem 38 00:27:30 00:27:38 5:38
322 39 SOLER ALPUENTE, SERGIO Veterano A masc 74 00:27:21 00:27:42 5:39
323 180 FLOREZ ABAD, LOURDES Veterano B fem 2 00:27:27 00:27:42 5:39
324 42 MARTINEZ CASAñ, ALVARO FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 30 00:27:21 00:27:42 5:39
325 262 MUÑOZ CAPITÁN, NEUS Sénior fem 40 00:27:16 00:27:44 5:40
326 506 FERNANDEZ LLOBAT, GEMA Sénior fem 41 00:27:28 00:27:45 5:40
327 366 BALLESTER FORT, RAQUEL Sénior fem 42 00:27:28 00:27:45 5:40
329 48 ESTEVE ALGORA , MARIA TERESA Sénior fem 44 00:27:27 00:27:46 5:40
332 277 SANCHEZ RIDAURA, IñAKI Sénior masc 144 00:27:31 00:27:53 5:42
333 269 RODRIGUEZ CEBRIA, PACO Sénior masc 145 00:27:36 00:27:54 5:42
334 255 TOLEDO MARTINEZ, JESUS Veterano B masc 31 00:27:27 00:27:56 5:42
335 34 COMPANY COMPANY, JOSEP Veterano B masc 32 00:27:31 00:27:59 5:43
336 27 ALEGRE CATALAN, EUGENIO Sénior masc 146 00:27:21 00:27:59 5:43
337 564 MARTINEZ LEON, JOSE VTE Sénior masc 147 00:27:48 00:28:02 5:43
338 230 BOLÓS BORREGO, MANUEL Sénior masc 148 00:27:37 00:28:04 5:44
339 231 PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ VICENTE Sénior masc 149 00:27:37 00:28:04 5:44
342 4 SIERRA, ISMAEL Veterano A masc 76 00:27:37 00:28:18 5:47
344 70 CHULVI BALLESTER, MANUEL Veterano A masc 77 00:27:51 00:28:20 5:47
350 65 ANTONI BENEDICTO, JOSE Veterano A masc 78 00:28:00 00:28:27 5:49
351 440 RUIZ DE CAMPOS, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 79 00:28:21 00:28:29 5:49
352 502 MORENO RIPOLL, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc 153 00:27:57 00:28:30 5:49
354 223 RIBELLES SANTAMARIA, XAVI Veterano A masc 80 00:28:21 00:28:35 5:50
355 478 MESTRE SEGARRA, ALICIA Veterano A fem 18 00:28:13 00:28:41 5:51
356 376 CHULVI BARGUES, SUSO Veterano A masc 81 00:28:18 00:28:46 5:52
358 537 PARICIO SANCHEZ, ALICIA Sénior fem 50 00:28:43 00:28:52 5:53
359 268 LUIS CABALLER, SILVIA Sénior fem 51 00:28:40 00:28:52 5:54
360 54 POLO LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO, CARLOS Sénior masc 154 00:28:31 00:28:54 5:54
361 352 SEBASTIá OLIVERT, JUAN Veterano B masc 34 00:28:43 00:29:02 5:56
362 206 IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLA , ENNIO Sénior masc 155 00:28:55 00:29:08 5:57
363 513 AGUIRRE AMOROS, POLO Veterano B masc 35 00:28:34 00:29:12 5:58
364 121 SOLÉ ROCA, ANABEL Sénior fem 52 00:28:51 00:29:14 5:58
365 120 CARNERO BADENES, SANTIAGO Sénior masc 156 00:28:51 00:29:14 5:58
366 125 BARBERáN PILES, ÀNGEL RICARD Veterano A masc 82 00:29:16 00:29:20 5:59
367 99 SOTO SARRION, BELEN Sénior fem 53 00:28:58 00:29:25 6:00
368 382 GIMENO PERIS, JESúS Sénior masc 157 00:29:01 00:29:32 6:02
369 381 FERRER SALES, MARI CARMEN Sénior fem 54 00:29:02 00:29:32 6:02
371 159 VILLORA MARTINEZ, JUAN RICARDO Veterano A masc 84 00:29:04 00:29:40 6:03
372 102 ALAMAÑAC MAÑEZ, JUAN JOSE Veterano B masc 36 00:29:23 00:29:42 6:04
INDEPENDIENTE
374 295 ALCARAZ GONZALEZ , MARIA CARMEN Veterano B fem 4 00:29:25 00:29:43 6:04
INDEPENDIENTE
376 359 ESTEVE CLARAMUNT, PAQUI Sénior fem 55 00:29:33 00:29:57 6:07
377 358 FONTESTAD ESTEVE, MARIVí Sénior fem 56 00:29:32 00:29:57 6:07
381 510 TOMAS GOMEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 85 00:29:54 00:30:10 6:09
384 233 MARTINEZ CANO, LARA Sénior fem 60 00:30:06 00:30:14 6:10
385 112 LLANEZA CARCELLER, ANGEL Sénior masc 159 00:29:51 00:30:19 6:11
386 109 GALCERA LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON Sénior masc 160 00:29:52 00:30:20 6:12
388 123 PERAMO RUBIO, RAQUEL Sénior fem 61 00:30:06 00:30:29 6:13
389 562 BAYARRI RIBELLES, JOSE Sénior masc 161 00:30:05 00:30:32 6:14
392 452 FUENTES FERRER, PEDRO Veterano B masc 38 00:30:28 00:30:43 6:16
393 113 RIBELLES ABRIL, DAVID Veterano A masc 86 00:30:40 00:31:00 6:20
394 131 MARTINEZ GREGORIO, JORGE Sénior masc 162 00:30:41 00:31:01 6:20
395 526 MORENO RUIZ, JOSE Veterano B masc 39 00:30:57 00:31:04 6:21
396 527 PUCHOL LETRADO, MAR Veterano A fem 21 00:30:57 00:31:05 6:21
398 520 FERNADEZ SANCHEZ, ANDRES Sénior masc 163 00:30:56 00:31:08 6:21
399 569 FARRATELL RECAREY, MARCOS Veterano A masc 87 00:30:56 00:31:08 6:21
401 432 PIZARRO GOMEZ, FERMIN Sénior masc 164 00:30:48 00:31:14 6:23
404 531 OLITE CALVO, EIDER Sénior masc 166 00:30:49 00:31:16 6:23
406 394 CASTRO ESPARTERO, MARCOS Sénior masc 167 00:30:58 00:31:29 6:26
407 557 MEDINA MORENO, PASCUAL Sénior masc 168 00:31:20 00:31:44 6:29
408 556 MADRID GUARDIA, ADRIANQ Sénior masc 169 00:31:20 00:31:44 6:29
409 554 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN Sénior masc 170 00:31:21 00:31:44 6:29
410 141 BALLESTER JIMéNEZ, ELENA Sénior fem 64 00:31:27 00:31:45 6:29
411 338 SINISTERRA SERRANO, MARIA CARMEN Veterano A fem 22 00:31:40 00:31:54 6:31
412 339 PASTOR BARTA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 41 00:31:40 00:31:55 6:31
413 524 MARTÍNEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA Sénior fem 65 00:31:42 00:31:55 6:31
414 225 DOñATE MIGUEL, MAITE Veterano A fem 23 00:31:38 00:31:56 6:31
417 33 GUILLEN LLACER, JESSICA Sénior fem 66 00:31:48 00:32:00 6:32
418 529 NAVARRO MORENO, PILAR Veterano A fem 25 00:31:39 00:32:16 6:35
419 96 GARCES REVERT, MARI CARMEN Veterano B fem 6 00:31:50 00:32:17 6:35
422 365 MEDINA BANDERAS, INMA Sénior fem 67 00:32:07 00:32:21 6:36
423 280 NARRO VILLANUEVA, GUILLERNO Veterano A masc 89 00:32:01 00:32:27 6:37
424 106 GONZáLEZ HURTADO, PATRICIA Sénior fem 68 00:32:02 00:32:27 6:37
426 336 SANFéLIX SANCHIS, ROBERTO Sénior masc 172 00:32:17 00:32:41 6:40
428 163 SANFELIX SANCHIS, CARLOS Veterano A masc 91 00:32:19 00:32:43 6:41
429 32 LLACER POMER, PAQUI Veterano B fem 7 00:32:57 00:33:10 6:46
430 193 ALEGRE ALFONSO, ANA MARíA Sénior fem 69 00:32:48 00:33:13 6:47
431 194 GIMENO BOSCH, SERGIO Veterano A masc 92 00:32:49 00:33:14 6:47
INDEPENDIENTE
434 150 ALFONSO MONTALT, INMA Sénior fem 71 00:32:52 00:33:18 6:48
INDEPENDIENTE
437 40 ESCRICHE PERTEGAZ, MATIAS Sénior masc 174 00:33:46 00:34:08 6:58
439 389 MERCADO MANCEBO, MANU Sénior masc 175 00:34:15 00:34:37 7:04
440 92 PARRALEJO ARAUJO, JOSE Veterano B masc 42 00:34:48 00:34:55 7:08
441 204 PARRALEJO BOLINCHES, EVA Sénior fem 73 00:34:48 00:34:55 7:08
442 501 ORTEGA PEREZ, MARIA JOSE Veterano A fem 30 00:34:59 00:35:12 7:11
443 263 LLATAS COMECHE, M JESúS Sénior fem 74 00:35:12 00:35:12 7:11
444 380 FERRANDO MOMPO, ENCAR Veterano A fem 31 00:34:44 00:35:12 7:11
445 173 DíAZ PARREñO , AURE Veterano A fem 32 00:34:45 00:35:14 7:11
446 149 LEóN ROMERO , CARI Veterano A fem 33 00:34:46 00:35:14 7:11
447 374 PERIS PEREZ, ROSA Sénior fem 75 00:35:12 00:35:17 7:12
INDEPENDIENTE
448 151 RIBELLES PéREZ, JUAN Veterano B masc 43 00:35:14 00:35:39 7:17
INDEPENDIENTE
449 88 RAFAEL GOMEZ, LORENA Sénior fem 76 00:35:37 00:35:58 7:21
451 23 GARCíA TIRADO, SUSANA Veterano A fem 34 00:36:14 00:36:44 7:30
455 436 GIMENO PEREZ, MARIA Sénior fem 79 00:36:53 00:37:15 7:36
456 9 ÚBEDA FORTES, JOSÉL Veterano B masc 44 00:37:17 00:37:37 7:41
457 400 MARTí SáNCHEZ, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 94 00:37:11 00:37:38 7:41
458 126 GRANELL TRIGUERO, ANA Sénior fem 80 00:37:33 00:37:45 7:42
459 201 BUMBAC, MIHAELA Sénior fem 81 00:37:53 00:38:27 7:51
460 279 CERVELLO ESPI, CRISTINA Sénior fem 82 00:38:28 00:38:50 7:56
461 278 ESPI, MARIA JOSE Sénior fem 83 00:38:28 00:38:50 7:56
462 406 PITO, ANA MARIA Sénior fem 84 00:38:38 00:38:57 7:57
463 518 GALLEGO CRESPO, CAROLINA Sénior fem 85 00:38:31 00:39:03 7:58
464 517 PIÑOL LARA, VICENTE Sénior masc 177 00:38:33 00:39:04 7:58
465 442 CHINCOA PEREZ, MARIA CARMEN Veterano A fem 35 00:39:37 00:39:46 8:07
467 419 CALOMARDE BENAVENTE, LIDIA Junior-promesa fem 6 00:39:46 00:39:54 8:09
468 135 SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ, CRISTINA Sénior fem 86 00:39:52 00:39:56 8:09
469 47 VILLALBA ALESINA , BEATRíZ Sénior fem 87 00:39:52 00:39:56 8:09
471 493 SANMANRTIN FENOLLOSA, AMPARO Veterano B fem 9 00:39:54 00:40:27 8:15
472 241 SANFELIX CHULVI, CONSUELO Veterano B fem 10 00:39:53 00:40:27 8:15
473 507 CALERO JIMENEZ, JOSEFA Veterano B fem 11 00:39:54 00:40:27 8:15
474 466 VARONA SANCHEZ, RAQUEL Veterano A fem 36 00:40:28 00:40:28 8:16
475 427 MILOTICH MARTÍN, PATRICIA Sénior fem 88 00:39:54 00:40:29 8:16
476 512 DEVIS DOMINGO, CARLOS Veterano A masc 96 00:40:02 00:40:29 8:16
477 426 LARA CARRASCOSA, VANESA Sénior fem 89 00:39:55 00:40:29 8:16
478 498 VARONA SANCHEZ, Mª ANGELES Veterano B fem 12 00:40:35 00:40:35 8:17
479 29 PEREZ HERVAS, MAGDA Veterano A fem 37 00:40:43 00:41:07 8:24
480 28 CIRILO MARTíN, JAVIER Veterano A masc 97 00:40:44 00:41:07 8:24
481 495 ROMERA SANCHEZ, ANA Veterano B fem 13 00:44:43 00:45:16 9:14
482 496 NEBOT YUSTE, ISABEL Veterano B fem 14 00:44:44 00:45:17 9:15
483 408 RUIZ PRATS, JULIAN Sénior masc 178 00:44:43 00:45:19 9:15
484 409 FERNÁNDEZ BECERRA, TOÑI Sénior fem 90 00:44:43 00:45:19 9:15
485 407 POVEDA LECA, REGINA Sénior fem 91 00:44:43 00:45:19 9:15
486 492 ROMERA SANCHEZ, JUANI Veterano A fem 38 00:44:58 00:45:31 9:17
487 494 OJALVO MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE Veterano B fem 15 00:45:17 00:45:50 9:21
488 76 MENCHON LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA Veterano B fem 16 00:45:33 00:46:06 9:25
489 75 MENCHON LOPEZ, JOSEFINA Veterano B fem 17 00:45:33 00:46:06 9:25
490 500 CALVO GOMEZ, JUAN Veterano B masc 45 00:47:16 00:47:50 9:46
492 412 MARTíNEZ CERVERA , SANDRA Sénior fem 92 00:47:21 00:47:53 9:46
493 505 ROMERO SORIA, MERCEDES Veterano B fem 18 00:47:49 00:48:25 9:53
494 116 BAENA DELFA , AGUSTIN Veterano A masc 98 00:49:15 00:49:50 10:10
495 117 PAJARES MUÑOZ, ANA Sénior fem 93 00:49:15 00:49:51 10:11
496 13 BANDERAS MARTIN, MARIA Veterano B fem 19 00:49:19 00:49:54 10:11
497 499 ARNAU CLARAMUNT, MERCEDES Veterano B fem 20 00:49:57 00:50:31 10:19
498 508 PIÑOL BAYARRI, Mª EUGENIA Veterano B fem 21 00:52:00 00:52:40 10:45
499 509 ROS MARI, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 46 00:52:03 00:52:41 10:45
JUSTIS RUNNERS
261 111 SEGUí SáNCHEZ, JOSé Sénior masc 120 00:25:55 00:26:11 5:21
KAS SONEJA
283 287 FAET RUFANGES, CARMEN Sénior fem 33 00:26:44 00:27:04 5:32
KENYA PA SOPAR
68 487 TENA FUERTES, ALEXIS Sénior masc 43 00:20:12 00:20:17 4:08
LABORATORIO SYS
43 140 USERO IBáñEZ, RAMóN Sénior masc 32 00:19:08 00:19:08 3:54
58 90 SILVESTRE MARTI, AMPARO Sénior fem 1 00:19:45 00:19:45 4:02
147 354 IGLESIAS MORENO, VANESDA Sénior fem 11 00:22:47 00:22:48 4:39
LIKE SPORT BY PENYO
203 213 CASTELLO MORENO , ENRIQUE Sénior masc 94 00:24:13 00:24:22 4:58
206 212 LóPEZ ESTEVE , JUANJO Veterano A masc 49 00:24:14 00:24:22 4:58
MUR Y CASTELL-TUGA
341 473 VIDAL FERNANDEZ, DOLORES Sénior fem 46 00:28:05 00:28:16 5:46
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
373 300 PRADO GIMéNEZ, CHARO Veterano B fem 3 00:29:43 00:29:43 6:04
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
115 413 DELGADO CATALA, XEMA Sénior masc 63 00:21:39 00:21:44 4:26
OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
107 265 VIDAL FERNANDEZ, ELENA Sénior fem 5 00:21:24 00:21:25 4:22
340 471 BARBA LOPEZ, ALVARO Sénior masc 150 00:28:04 00:28:15 5:46
PAQUETES
2 1 FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, CELESTINO Sénior masc 2 00:16:02 00:16:02 3:16
PENYA EL COYOTE
262 398 CUESTA PARRES, JUAN RAMóN Veterano A masc 62 00:26:00 00:26:17 5:22
POBLA
240 207 HERRERO PIQUERAS, LUIS Veterano B masc 24 00:25:13 00:25:23 5:11
PUZOL
79 433 FOS, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 5 00:20:33 00:20:33 4:12
319 155 DOMíNGUEZ CASARES, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 143 00:27:35 00:27:38 5:38
320 154 DOMíNGUEZ MARTíN , VICENTE Veterano A masc 73 00:27:35 00:27:38 5:39
421 388 GAMBIN MOCHOLI, MAITE Veterano A fem 27 00:32:07 00:32:21 6:36
427 430 DOMíNGUEZ MARTíN , JAVIER Veterano A masc 90 00:32:18 00:32:43 6:41
REDOLAT TEAM
78 377 AMARO REYES, ANA Sénior fem 4 00:20:32 00:20:33 4:12
REDOLAT TEAM
260 110 AYALA GARCíA, YUREMA Sénior fem 30 00:25:55 00:26:11 5:21
RICASA RUNNING
300 453 VIVó, SERGIO Sénior masc 138 00:26:57 00:27:15 5:34
RUN OR CAKE
186 271 LEWIS, NEIL Veterano B masc 15 00:23:25 00:23:37 4:49
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
92 144 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, RAMóN Veterano A masc 19 00:20:46 00:20:54 4:16
183 318 DIRANZO ALIAGA, JOSE VTE Veterano A masc 45 00:23:22 00:23:31 4:48
SANTA FE STRIDERS
312 360 MANRIQUE NUñEZ, NURIA Junior-promesa fem 4 00:27:14 00:27:30 5:37
315 361 NUñEZ MELIA, EVA Veterano A fem 14 00:27:14 00:27:31 5:37
SANTIAGO PONS
470 222 GINER LEóN , MIGUEL Veterano A masc 95 00:39:30 00:40:01 8:10
SD CORRECAMINOS
104 219 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B masc 7 00:21:15 00:21:22 4:22
SOLAZAR RUNNERS
370 525 BENET LAFUENTE, JUAN Veterano A masc 83 00:28:59 00:29:38 6:03
SOM PASATGE
435 15 ALEGRE CATALAN , CATI Sénior fem 72 00:32:59 00:33:20 6:48
SPIRITUS PEOPLE
39 239 LLUCH GALAN, JUAN Sénior masc 30 00:18:38 00:18:40 3:49
TEAM 3FDC
200 195 ZURRIAGA CLAVEL, DANIEL Veterano B masc 18 00:24:03 00:24:15 4:57
TORRENT CORRE
55 283 MUñOZ SERRANO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 2 00:19:40 00:19:43 4:02
450 282 MONTORO MEDINA, INMA Veterano B fem 8 00:36:14 00:36:42 7:29
TRICANET DE BERENGUER
1 445 EJEDA, RAMóN Sénior masc 1 00:15:33 00:15:33 3:10
25 234 MORILLAS DOCON, MANUEL Sénior masc 19 00:18:11 00:18:12 3:43
32 397 CUADROS ORóN, EDUARDO Sénior masc 24 00:18:27 00:18:29 3:47
35 296 CARDO PRATS, KIKO Sénior masc 26 00:18:36 00:18:37 3:48
49 10 SAYAS, CHEMA Sénior masc 36 00:19:32 00:19:34 3:00
56 168 ALANDí LóPEZ, JACOBO Sénior masc 40 00:19:41 00:19:43 4:02
138 438 SILVESTRE, FELIPE Sénior masc 72 00:22:32 00:22:35 4:37
177 383 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RAÚL Sénior masc 85 00:23:06 00:23:27 4:47
TRIDIMONIS
151 421 GONZáLEZ MORENO , RAUL Sénior masc 75 00:22:45 00:22:55 4:41
152 420 MASOT PASTOR , LUISA Sénior fem 12 00:22:45 00:22:55 4:41
189 302 LUIS MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA Sénior fem 20 00:23:34 00:23:45 4:51
TRILAVALL
343 371 CACERES RUIZ, SORAYA Sénior fem 47 00:28:09 00:28:18 5:47
TRIPUÇOL
5 460 JIMENEZ GIMENO, PABLO Junior-prom. masc 1 00:16:49 00:16:49 3:26
7 291 SORIANO BELDA, ERIC Junior-prom. masc 2 00:17:10 00:17:10 3:30
16 402 MORENO GARCIA, SERGIO Sénior masc 13 00:17:49 00:17:50 3:38
17 369 ESTARLICH MASCARELL, QUIQUE Junior-prom. masc 3 00:17:52 00:17:52 3:39
42 465 JIMENEZ GIMENO, JESUS Junior-prom. masc 5 00:19:00 00:19:00 3:53
63 391 LLOPIS VAZQUEZ, JAVIER Junior-prom. masc 7 00:19:59 00:20:00 4:05
72 290 SORIANO SUBIES, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 13 00:20:23 00:20:24 4:10
109 331 ALEMANY SEGUER , SARA Junior-promesa fem 1 00:21:25 00:21:26 4:23
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
3 293 HERNáNDEZ OLMO, JAVIER Sénior masc 3 00:16:36 00:16:36 3:23
164 226 BLAT MARIN, CATALINA Veterano A fem 5 00:23:08 00:23:10 4:44
171 170 MARTINEZ HONRUBIA, MANUEL Veterano B masc 13 00:23:20 00:23:23 4:46
382 203 BIOT HERNANDEZ, ANA ISABEL Sénior fem 59 00:30:06 00:30:10 6:10
383 202 MARTINEZ GIL, HECTOR Sénior masc 158 00:30:06 00:30:10 6:10
UNIVERSITAT POLITÈCNICA DE VALÈNCIA
54 317 DENIA GUZMÁN, PACO Veterano A masc 8 00:19:36 00:19:43 4:02
378 315 SANCHIS ALMENARA, MERXE Sénior fem 57 00:29:31 00:29:57 6:07
XTEAM
76 200 GREGORI TORRES, ANDRÉS Sénior masc 46 00:20:20 00:20:27 4:11