Clasificaciones por clubs II Aquatló Platja de Xeraco


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
3XVLC TRIATLON
3 31 LóPEZ IñIGUEZ , FERNANDO Veterà masc 2 00:36:32 00:36:32
C A T PARQUESOL
19 41 DE NICOLáS RINCóN, JESÚS Veterà masc 10 00:42:03 00:42:03
C. N. SUECA
21 65 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VíCTOR Juvenil masc 2 00:42:30 00:42:30
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
7 14 ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID Veterà masc 4 00:37:26 00:37:26
8 13 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterà masc 5 00:38:31 00:38:31
10 5 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Veterà masc 7 00:39:55 00:39:55
C.C. XERACO
9 9 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterà masc 6 00:39:53 00:39:53
C.N. CIUDAD DE MURCIA
40 35 JUÁREZ ROIG, MARCELA Sènior fem 2 00:50:42 00:50:42
C.N. SUECA
22 12 CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE Sènior masc 10 00:42:52 00:42:52
C.N. SUECA
30 7 OLIVERT FERRANDO , MANOLO Veterà masc 15 00:46:01 00:46:01
C.T. ALZIRA
12 44 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Veterà masc 8 00:40:15 00:40:15
C.T. CULLERA
18 55 GáZQUEZ CHACóN , TONY Sènior masc 8 00:41:57 00:41:57
C.T. LAGUNA DE DUERO
1 40 DE NICOLáS MARTíNEZ, ÓSCAR Sènior masc 1 00:33:58 00:33:58
C.T. TRIFITNESS 31
6 67 AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID Sènior masc 3 00:37:12 00:37:12
CARNICAS SERRANO
20 42 SIERES GOMEZ, AGUSTIN Sènior masc 9 00:42:23 00:42:23
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
16 22 BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL Sènior masc 6 00:40:59 00:40:59
CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
43 16 INFANTE AYUSO, FERNANDO Veterà masc 20 00:52:37 00:52:37
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA
13 63 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Veterà masc 9 00:40:21 00:40:21
CLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
15 62 MASIA ASTRUELLS, JORDI Sènior masc 5 00:40:52 00:40:52
CLUB TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí
17 21 SEBASTíà MUñOZ, ALFONSO Sènior masc 7 00:41:51 00:41:51
G.R. REAL DE GANDIA
25 17 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Veterà masc 12 00:45:02 00:45:02
G.R. REAL DE GANDIA
28 47 MASCARELL ASCó, VICTOR Sènior masc 13 00:45:55 00:45:55
29 45 BONET MORENO, SALVA Veterà masc 14 00:45:57 00:45:57
34 1 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Veterà masc 16 00:46:52 00:46:52
38 29 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Sènior masc 18 00:49:25 00:49:25
39 2 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Veterà masc 18 00:50:42 00:50:42
INDEPENDIENTE
11 73 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Sènior masc 4 00:40:12 00:40:12
23 37 NAVARRO PIQUERAS, JOSE MARIA Sènior masc 11 00:43:01 00:43:01
31 75 PEÑALVER LOPEZ, JOAQUIN Sènior masc 14 00:46:05 00:46:05
INDEPENDIENTE
37 61 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Veterà masc 17 00:49:21 00:49:21
INDEPENDIENTE
42 46 SANCHEZ TORMO, MANUEL Veterà masc 19 00:52:16 00:52:16
44 3 OLMOS MARCHANTE, SANDRA Sènior fem 3 00:53:49 00:53:49
46 34 MARIN ARéVALO, ANTONIO Veterà masc 21 01:04:51 01:04:51
KOMANDO C.T.
2 28 ARGENTE CHECA, DAVID Veterà masc 1 00:34:56 00:34:56
24 25 VILA RIDAURA, JUAN JOSE Veterà masc 11 00:44:59 00:44:59
L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO
5 69 ZORNOZA MARTINEZ, SERGIO Sènior masc 2 00:36:54 00:36:54
REAL DE GANDIA CF
35 24 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Sènior masc 16 00:47:46 00:47:46
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
26 19 ESTELLES GARCIA , EDUARDO Veterà masc 13 00:45:17 00:45:17
SENGLARS DE L´HORTA
36 18 RABADÁN GINÉS, CARLOS Sènior masc 17 00:47:52 00:47:52
SWIMMERS L'AHUIR
41 54 IVARS MEDINA, JOSHUA Sènior masc 19 00:52:07 00:52:07
TIME TRIAL SWIM CULLERA
45 15 SABATER MATAIX, ANA MARíA Veterà fem 1 01:03:17 01:03:17
TRIATLó C.A LA VALLDIGNA
14 43 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Juvenil masc 1 00:40:45 00:40:45
TUTRIATLON.COM
4 71 GONZALEZ DE LA VEGA, PABLO Veterà masc 3 00:36:42 00:36:42
27 72 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Sènior masc 12 00:45:43 00:45:43
32 49 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Sènior masc 15 00:46:15 00:46:15
33 50 MORANT ROIG, BEA Sènior fem 1 00:46:16 00:46:16