Clasificaciones por clubs IV A la lluna de la mar Xeraco


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
C.C. EL GARBI
4 32 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Absolut masc 4 00:30:16 00:30:16 4:27
C.C. XERACO
7 18 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Absolut masc 7 00:31:24 00:31:24 4:37
13 23 PONS MOLL, PATRICIA Absolut fem 2 00:34:10 00:34:10 5:02
16 20 PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES Absolut fem 3 00:39:19 00:39:19 5:47
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA
11 17 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Absolut masc 10 00:33:43 00:33:43 4:58
C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO
1 26 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Absolut masc 1 00:25:41 00:25:41 3:47
CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
3 28 GONZáLEZ PéREZ , DANIEL Absolut masc 3 00:28:36 00:28:36 4:12
CMA LA FAIXA
6 22 LAHMAMI.E , BADAR.E Absolut masc 6 00:31:09 00:31:09 4:35
G.R. REAL DE GANDIA
5 15 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Absolut masc 5 00:30:23 00:30:23 4:28
INDEPENDIENTE
8 33 FERRAGUT SANCHIS, SALVADOR Absolut masc 8 00:32:15 00:32:15 4:45
9 37 PAJE POUS, DAVID Absolut masc 9 00:32:30 00:32:30 4:47
10 16 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Absolut fem 1 00:33:41 00:33:41 4:57
12 36 CALABUIG MONTESINOS, OSCAR Absolut masc 11 00:33:47 00:33:47 4:58
14 27 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Absolut masc 12 00:34:22 00:34:22 5:03
15 47 ESTRUGO TERRADES, MARC Absolut masc 13 00:38:50 00:38:50 5:43
17 29 GINER NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS Absolut masc 14 00:39:25 00:39:25 5:48
18 21 ZAMARBIDE GARCIA, FRANCISCO Absolut masc 15 00:41:56 00:41:56 6:10
19 19 MARí SOLER, JOAN Absolut masc 16 00:42:42 00:42:42 6:17
20 24 CASTRO DELGADO, JOSé ANTONIO Absolut masc 17 00:42:44 00:42:44 6:17
21 38 BRICIOS RIBERA, MARIA Absolut fem 4 00:51:22 00:51:22 7:33
25 8 CLIMENT CORTéS, REBECA Absolut fem 8 01:06:53 01:06:53 9:50
LLOPS VILLALONGA
2 25 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Absolut masc 2 00:27:05 00:27:05 3:59
MAMIRUNNERS
22 12 MARTíNEZ, EVA Absolut fem 5 01:06:48 01:06:48 9:50
MAMIRUNNERS
23 10 ARAQUE, ROSA Absolut fem 6 01:06:50 01:06:50 9:50
24 9 BLANCO, SYLVIE Absolut fem 7 01:06:51 01:06:51 9:50
MAMIRUNNERS
26 13 SORIANO, ROSA Absolut fem 9 01:06:59 01:06:59 9:51