Clasificaciones por clubs Desafío Costa Blanca by Medieval San Vicent del Raspeig


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
6 6300 ARANGO, JUAN Élite masc 6 00:55:46 00:50:41 5:37
19 6288 LARA PARREÑO, JAVIER Élite masc 19 01:02:34 00:57:29 6:23
APRIETAYDISPARA
5 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Élite masc 5 00:55:16 00:50:11 5:34
BRAVE BULLS POWER BY CLONAPURE
2 490 OSMA MILLáN, DANIEL Élite masc 2 00:53:29 00:48:24 5:22
9 1023 CANO CONSUEGRA, RAMóN Élite masc 9 00:58:18 00:53:13 5:54
29 1225 MARTíNEZ RAMAS, ANDREA Élite fem 3 01:05:58 01:05:58 7:19
C.A.BERNIA
11 2 KLINKHAMER, MELVIN Élite masc 11 00:58:54 00:53:49 5:58
COMANDO NORTE - ALFAFIT / RIBERA EX
22 1574 GARDE SáENZ, ADRIAN Élite masc 22 01:05:10 01:00:05 6:40
COMANDO NORTE ALFA FIT
21 239 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN Élite masc 21 01:04:00 00:58:55 6:32
CROSSFIT ONTINYENT // MEDIEVAL
26 106 MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Élite masc 25 01:10:21 01:05:16 7:15
CROSSWORK OCR TEAM
8 1072 NAVARRO OLMEDILLA, SERGIO Élite masc 8 00:57:46 00:52:41 5:51
15 705 TARRASÓ BENAVENT, ENRIQUE Élite masc 15 01:00:11 00:55:06 6:07
DAYRON CLUB
16 216 COLLADO CERVILLA, CRISTIAN Élite masc 16 01:00:51 00:55:46 6:11
DENONTZAT
28 12 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA Élite fem 2 01:05:39 01:05:39 7:17
INDEPENDIENTE
32 10 BURGOS SOLBES, SAMUEL Élite masc 28 01:22:19 01:17:14 8:34
DESC 178 NAVARRO, JAVI Élite masc 0 00:53:45 00:48:40 5:24
DESC 15 BECERRA, FRANCIS Élite masc 0 01:25:46 01:20:41 8:57
DESC 84 SEPULVEDA JORCANO, ENRIQUE Élite masc 0 01:49:31 01:44:26 11:36
KIKOTRAINING
10 83 BOTELLA SERRANO, JORDI Élite masc 10 00:58:38 00:53:33 5:57
27 14 RECIO TOMAS, CRISTIAN Élite masc 26 01:10:36 01:05:31 7:16
30 9 NADAL LLINARES, JORGE Élite masc 27 01:12:36 01:07:31 7:30
34 31 SáNCHEZ ESPINOSA, IRENE Élite fem 6 01:22:20 01:22:20 9:08
DESC 82 MONTAVA GARCIA, ADRIAN Élite masc 0 01:58:58 01:53:53 11:39
KIKOTRAINING
DESC 7 TALéNS VILA , IGNACIO Élite masc 0 01:24:38 01:19:33 8:50
KIKOTRAINING OCR
35 38 MOLINER, YAIZA Élite fem 7 01:30:11 01:30:11 10:01
LES LLEBRES DE MURO
3 595 SOUWARE, ALLA Élite masc 3 00:54:31 00:49:26 5:29
LIONS OCR
24 1978 MOYA SOTO, RAFAEL Élite masc 23 01:07:04 01:01:59 6:53
MEDIEVAL OCR TEAM
18 189 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Élite masc 18 01:02:14 00:57:09 6:21
31 97 SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA Élite fem 4 01:11:36 01:11:36 7:57
OCR AMICX
DESC 1 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Élite fem 0 01:57:00 01:57:00 13:00
OCRAMICX
7 112 VILA GISBERT, JOSE Élite masc 7 00:55:58 00:50:53 5:39
PERSEO OCR TEAM
12 198 DíAZ DOMíNGUEZ, EDUARDO Élite masc 12 00:59:36 00:54:31 6:03
14 308 CAMPOS GARCíA, CARLOS Élite masc 14 01:00:09 00:55:04 6:07
PIRATES RACERS
17 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Élite masc 17 01:01:08 00:56:03 6:13
QUALIS
4 1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUANFRAN Élite masc 4 00:54:37 00:49:32 5:30
23 37 PASCUA SANTAMARÍA, ELVIRA Élite fem 1 01:00:09 01:00:09 6:41
QUALIS NOVELDA
20 1912 RAMIREZ GARCIA, JUAN RAMON Élite masc 20 01:02:51 00:57:46 6:25
RACERS LEGIóN ALICANTE
DESC 79 SáNCHEZ DEL CAMPO, ALFONSO Élite masc 0 01:27:39 01:22:34 9:10
SHERPARTANOS
13 1460 ANDRES CLIMENT, MARC Élite masc 13 00:59:56 00:54:51 6:05
T RACE T CENTER
33 1723 FUSTER GONZALEZ, VANESA Élite fem 5 01:20:17 01:20:17 8:55
T-CENTER
DESC 979 MARTINEZ CABERO, ALEX Élite masc 0 01:28:15 01:23:10 9:14
T-RACE T-CENTER
1 1095 TORRES SERRANO, SAMUEL Élite masc 1 00:49:59 00:44:54 4:59
UNBROKENOCRTEAM
25 350 SERRANO CASTAÑO, ERNESTO Élite masc 24 01:09:29 01:04:24 7:09