Clasificaciones por clubs V Travesía de invierno Puerto de Denia


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
-
115 229 MORÓN ELORZA, PABLO Máster +25 Masc 6 00:36:25 00:36:25 01:55
A.R. PATERNA
93 194 MEZQUIDA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL Máster +40 Masc 19 00:34:38 00:34:38 01:49
ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS
37 40 HORRILLO DOMENECH, JAVIER Máster +45 Masc 9 00:29:57 00:29:57 01:34
BIRRAMAR
70 195 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRAN Máster +40 Masc 15 00:32:41 00:32:41 01:43
131 91 GALINDO, GERMáN Máster +50 Masc 17 00:38:28 00:38:28 02:01
C. A. SAFOR TEIKA
24 206 PAREDES PATIñO, JUA Máster +40 Masc 7 00:28:32 00:28:32 01:30
C.A. EL VALLE
58 94 CáMARA VILLAVERT, FERNANDO Máster +40 Masc 13 00:31:22 00:31:22 01:39
C.D.E. HALEGATOS MADRID
45 156 SEDEñO LAFUENTE, GONZALO Máster +40 Masc 11 00:30:37 00:30:37 01:36
76 205 SABORIDO ANDU, CARLOS Máster +35 Masc 5 00:33:04 00:33:04 01:44
C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA
69 33 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster +50 Masc 9 00:32:38 00:32:38 01:43
101 217 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL Máster +45 Masc 20 00:35:21 00:35:21 01:51
117 51 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster +40 Fem 2 00:36:27 00:36:27 01:55
C.N VILA-REAL
77 59 ROMERO MARCH, JOAN Máster +45 Masc 18 00:33:17 00:33:17 01:45
C.N XATIVA
119 101 SANTANA ORTEGA, MAICA Máster +25 Fem 4 00:37:00 00:37:00 01:56
C.N. MASTERS SEDAVí
15 129 GARCIA MUñOZ, CARLOS Máster +40 Masc 4 00:27:41 00:27:41 01:27
C.N. SUECA
21 212 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Máster +45 Masc 5 00:28:15 00:28:15 01:29
31 188 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster +40 Masc 10 00:29:13 00:29:13 01:32
C.N.ALBACETE
74 121 BLáZQUEZ MOLINA, SERGIO Máster +35 Masc 4 00:32:53 00:32:53 01:43
98 110 MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Máster +30 Fem 1 00:35:10 00:35:10 01:51
136 108 JIMENEZ PLAZA, JESUS Máster +40 Masc 23 00:38:45 00:38:45 02:02
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
108 76 HERNáNDEZ BRUNO, IVáN Máster +40 Masc 22 00:35:54 00:35:54 01:53
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
35 242 PALMA PALADINES, JEAN CARLOS Máster +25 Masc 3 00:29:53 00:29:53 01:34
CAMBRILS CN
41 209 VALLESPI SUñE, CRISTINA Máster +50 Fem 1 00:30:03 00:30:03 01:34
CCVM
141 207 GONZALEZ MARTIN, EDUARDO Máster +45 Masc 25 00:39:18 00:39:18 02:04
CENTER VILALBA
143 97 MONTES HERMIDA, ANTONIO Máster +60 Masc 5 00:39:36 00:39:36 02:05
CLUB DEL MAR SAN AMARO
110 49 DE SANCHO-CIRER GARCIA, JULIO VICENTE Máster +60 Masc 2 00:36:07 00:36:07 01:54
CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIEDAD TIRO DE PIC
5 73 MUñOZ ALARCóN, ALBERTO RAúL Máster +40 Masc 2 00:27:04 00:27:04 01:25
CLUB LEUCANTE
103 196 RAMOS PINEDO, FERNANDO Máster +25 Masc 5 00:35:30 00:35:30 01:52
CLUB NATACIó ALCOI
100 103 COLOMER SANTONJA, NOELIA Máster +40 Fem 1 00:35:18 00:35:18 01:51
127 104 TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE Máster +60 Masc 3 00:38:17 00:38:17 02:00
128 144 RAMOS CORTES, ELEUTERIO Máster +60 Masc 4 00:38:19 00:38:19 02:01
139 165 RAJO GONZALEZ, PACO Máster +45 Masc 24 00:39:14 00:39:14 02:03
164 112 MARTI DOMINGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster +60 Masc 6 00:47:33 00:47:33 02:30
176 120 SELLéS JUAN, SALVADOR Máster +60 Masc 9 01:00:24 01:00:24 03:10
CLUB NATACIó OLIVA
40 45 LLÁCER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Máster +45 Masc 10 00:30:02 00:30:02 01:34
CLUB NATACIÓN BENIDORM
90 218 MESA SUAREZ, SERGIO Máster +55 Masc 6 00:34:32 00:34:32 01:49
CLUB NATACIÓN MONTEVERDE
1 246 HUERTAS IGLESIAS, DAVID Máster +30 Masc 1 00:24:24 00:24:24 01:17
7 88 GUTIéRREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Máster +40 Masc 3 00:27:14 00:27:14 01:26
CLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT
72 169 BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS Máster +50 Masc 10 00:32:50 00:32:50 01:43
121 35 SORIA GARCIA, CARMINA Máster +45 Fem 5 00:37:13 00:37:13 01:57
158 34 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Máster +40 Fem 4 00:46:14 00:46:14 02:26
CLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
50 119 GUERRERO CABEZA, IVAN MANUEL Máster +25 Masc 4 00:30:54 00:30:54 01:37
CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA
48 109 SáNCHEZ MARCO, MIGUEL Sénior Masc 4 00:30:48 00:30:48 01:37
60 2 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Máster +55 Masc 3 00:31:30 00:31:30 01:39
63 235 RODES GALVEZ, DANIEL JESUS Sénior Masc 5 00:31:38 00:31:38 01:39
163 1 CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster +55 Masc 10 00:47:32 00:47:32 02:30
CLUB SóC TURíS NATACIó
11 236 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Máster +25 Masc 1 00:27:27 00:27:27 01:26
56 233 IBAÑEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE Máster +45 Masc 13 00:31:14 00:31:14 01:38
150 223 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster +50 Fem 6 00:43:00 00:43:00 02:15
CLUB TRIATLó CULLERA
137 239 CASTELLANO, JOSE Máster +45 Masc 23 00:39:05 00:39:05 02:03
CLUB TRIATLóN ARABí-YECLA
156 137 CANDELA POMARES, GASPAR ANDRéS Máster +35 Masc 12 00:43:31 00:43:31 02:17
CLUB TRIATLON VILLENA
18 126 DOMENE HERNANDEZ, RICARDO Máster +50 Masc 2 00:27:45 00:27:45 01:27
CN AQUàTIC ALICANTE
66 224 LLAMAS MOURE, MARIA Máster +25 Fem 2 00:31:55 00:31:55 01:40
CN AQUATIC LES MARINES
3 157 MARIN GOMEZ, JONAS Máster +40 Masc 1 00:26:27 00:26:27 01:23
CN CUENCA
167 216 JIMéNEZ PéREZ, MARíA ELOíSA Máster +45 Fem 9 00:48:12 00:48:12 02:32
CN LLEIDA
8 208 SOLE PUERTOLAS, OSCAR Máster +45 Masc 1 00:27:19 00:27:19 01:26
CN MALILLA
62 16 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster +45 Masc 15 00:31:36 00:31:36 01:39
104 211 BELTRáN, BENJAMíN Máster +40 Masc 20 00:35:33 00:35:33 01:52
129 171 SANTACREU DEBóN, ISABEL Máster +40 Fem 3 00:38:20 00:38:20 02:01
149 215 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster +55 Fem 1 00:42:58 00:42:58 02:15
CN MÁSTER TORRIJOS
59 124 MARTIN-MOYANO ZAMORA, JUAN ALBERTO Máster +30 Masc 7 00:31:23 00:31:23 01:39
67 162 MOLINA YAGO, MARCOS ANTONIO Máster +40 Masc 14 00:32:13 00:32:13 01:41
96 149 ESCUDERO MARTIN, YOLANDA Máster +35 Fem 2 00:35:06 00:35:06 01:50
CN MEDITERRÁNEO
39 22 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster +50 Masc 5 00:30:02 00:30:02 01:34
49 83 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster +50 Masc 6 00:30:52 00:30:52 01:37
78 191 POZZI, FEDERICO Máster +40 Masc 16 00:33:26 00:33:26 01:45
106 18 DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS Máster +55 Masc 7 00:35:43 00:35:43 01:52
107 79 PINA MIRALLES, LIDIA Máster +25 Fem 3 00:35:48 00:35:48 01:53
116 17 RODRíGUEZ MESEGUER, RICHARD Máster +35 Masc 10 00:36:26 00:36:26 01:55
138 24 GARCIA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster +50 Fem 5 00:39:06 00:39:06 02:03
148 199 ARRANZ BLANCO, GREGORIO Máster +40 Masc 24 00:42:31 00:42:31 02:14
152 67 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster +25 Fem 5 00:43:05 00:43:05 02:16
162 198 BELLO GARCI, JOSE JUAN Máster +35 Masc 13 00:47:23 00:47:23 02:29
165 15 ORTúN GALLUR, ANA Máster +50 Fem 7 00:47:36 00:47:36 02:30
169 52 MARTÍNEZ ARMESTO, DAVID Máster +40 Masc 27 00:49:35 00:49:35 02:36
170 57 VIDAL HERRERO, ZULEMA Sénior Fem 4 00:49:45 00:49:45 02:37
174 44 GÓMEZ DE BARREDA ROS, IGNACIO Máster +30 Masc 13 00:54:53 00:54:53 02:53
CN TORREVIEJA
82 43 CONNOLLY, VICKI Máster +50 Fem 2 00:33:41 00:33:41 01:46
CN XIRIVELLA
65 226 TORRES MARTí, JUAN Máster +55 Masc 4 00:31:46 00:31:46 01:40
CNA
73 105 FERRANDO, SARA Máster +45 Fem 2 00:32:52 00:32:52 01:43
CNBENISSA
27 19 ESTEVE GIMéNEZ, RICARDO Máster +35 Masc 2 00:28:53 00:28:53 01:31
134 20 FERRER ROSELLO, MIGUEL Máster +50 Masc 18 00:38:36 00:38:36 02:01
CRONOS TRIATLON
46 77 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Máster +55 Masc 2 00:30:41 00:30:41 01:36
E.M EL OLIVAR
112 145 FELIPE, ALEJANDRO Máster +35 Masc 9 00:36:17 00:36:17 01:54
126 204 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA Máster +45 Fem 6 00:38:08 00:38:08 02:00
142 203 TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA Máster +45 Fem 8 00:39:25 00:39:25 02:04
FERCA
68 30 MARTIN MARTíNEZ, ALFONSO Máster +45 Masc 17 00:32:35 00:32:35 01:42
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLóN
160 200 PASTOR BORREGO, ROSANA Máster +35 Fem 5 00:46:16 00:46:16 02:26
INDEPENDE
83 31 KUCHERUK, ARTEM Máster +35 Masc 6 00:33:42 00:33:42 01:46
INDEPENDENT
12 75 POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Máster +45 Masc 3 00:27:31 00:27:31 01:26
INDEPENDIENTE
30 190 BERENGUER MIRA, SANTIAGO Máster +40 Masc 9 00:29:06 00:29:06 01:31
42 37 VALDUVIECO LOBO, VICTOR Máster +35 Masc 3 00:30:09 00:30:09 01:35
44 14 PARRAGA GARCíA, JULIáN Máster +30 Masc 5 00:30:37 00:30:37 01:36
52 245 SáNCHEZ DE CASTRO, WENCESLAA Sénior Fem 1 00:31:01 00:31:01 01:37
54 182 ANDRéS LLANSOL, HUGO Máster +30 Masc 6 00:31:07 00:31:07 01:38
57 42 ARTAL, MANUEL Máster +50 Masc 8 00:31:19 00:31:19 01:38
64 80 LóPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Máster +45 Masc 16 00:31:45 00:31:45 01:40
71 6 CAMPO MCEVOY, ZACHARIAS ALFREDO Sénior Masc 6 00:32:47 00:32:47 01:43
79 234 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Máster +30 Masc 8 00:33:29 00:33:29 01:45
80 159 GONZALEZ ALAJARíN, ISMAEL Máster +40 Masc 17 00:33:33 00:33:33 01:45
81 41 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Máster +40 Masc 18 00:33:38 00:33:38 01:46
85 192 FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, DEMETRIO Máster +50 Masc 12 00:33:45 00:33:45 01:46
86 23 REINOSO RODRíGUEZ, VíCTOR Máster +30 Masc 9 00:33:52 00:33:52 01:46
88 185 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Máster +30 Masc 10 00:34:10 00:34:10 01:47
89 92 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Máster +55 Masc 5 00:34:26 00:34:26 01:48
91 186 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Máster +35 Masc 7 00:34:33 00:34:33 01:49
92 71 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster +35 Masc 8 00:34:37 00:34:37 01:49
94 12 TOCA ANIEVAD, SERGIO Máster +45 Masc 19 00:34:45 00:34:45 01:49
97 160 PINA MORENO, RICARDO Máster +60 Masc 1 00:35:08 00:35:08 01:50
99 187 MONFORT PERELLO, LUIS Máster +30 Masc 11 00:35:17 00:35:17 01:51
105 62 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster +40 Masc 21 00:35:34 00:35:34 01:52
109 225 MARTíNEZ CARVAJAL, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Máster +45 Masc 21 00:36:01 00:36:01 01:53
113 177 GUTIéRREZ DE LA CáMARA, EDUARDO Máster +50 Masc 14 00:36:19 00:36:19 01:54
114 222 GOMEZ RUIZ, JURGEN Máster +55 Masc 8 00:36:19 00:36:19 01:54
122 36 VAZQUEZ SOLIS, LUIS Máster +50 Masc 16 00:37:20 00:37:20 01:57
123 136 GANDIA LLIN, JORGE Máster +35 Masc 11 00:37:21 00:37:21 01:57
124 46 GIL SUáREZ, ÓSCAR Sénior Masc 8 00:37:59 00:37:59 01:59
132 26 LLORENS, ANA Máster +35 Fem 4 00:38:30 00:38:30 02:01
135 150 BARTUREN, PATRICIA Máster +45 Fem 7 00:38:44 00:38:44 02:02
145 141 GARCíA BARQUERO, IRENE Máster +30 Fem 2 00:39:53 00:39:53 02:05
154 139 HONRUBIA VALIENTE, MIGUEL Máster +45 Masc 27 00:43:10 00:43:10 02:16
157 100 VARELA DE LA TORRE, GONZALO Máster +45 Masc 28 00:44:06 00:44:06 02:19
159 151 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Máster +40 Masc 26 00:46:15 00:46:15 02:26
161 167 GAIL ORTIZ, INéS Sénior Fem 3 00:46:58 00:46:58 02:28
168 158 PéREZ AGüERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster +45 Masc 29 00:48:47 00:48:47 02:34
171 60 VISEDO PEDRóN, ÁNGEL GUILLERMO Máster +35 Masc 14 00:53:38 00:53:38 02:49
172 32 LOPEZ MEDRANO, JAVIER Máster +35 Masc 15 00:53:50 00:53:50 02:50
173 220 AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER Máster +60 Masc 8 00:54:42 00:54:42 02:52
LEUCANTE
53 240 SANCHEZ SIERRA, CARLOS Máster +45 Masc 12 00:31:05 00:31:05 01:38
MANATÍES
4 130 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster +35 Masc 1 00:26:32 00:26:32 01:23
51 131 SANTA MARCO, JOSE MARIA Máster +45 Masc 11 00:30:58 00:30:58 01:37
MANATIES
111 241 TOMáS GARCíA, GRACIELA Máster +35 Fem 3 00:36:10 00:36:10 01:54
MEDUSAS PELIGROSAS
95 179 TOLSADA ROMERO, FRANCISCO Máster +50 Masc 13 00:34:56 00:34:56 01:50
MOUSSAMBANIS CEE
14 175 ABAD DIAZ, DAVID Máster +45 Masc 4 00:27:38 00:27:38 01:27
36 176 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE Máster +55 Masc 1 00:29:56 00:29:56 01:34
NA
166 180 FORBES WATSON, JONATHAN Máster +60 Masc 7 00:47:45 00:47:45 02:30
NADOPATAS PATACONA
32 230 NAVARRO SIMON, ESPERANZA Máster +45 Fem 1 00:29:18 00:29:18 01:32
34 231 ESCUDERO SANCHEZ, TONI Máster +45 Masc 8 00:29:21 00:29:21 01:32
155 3 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster +55 Masc 9 00:43:13 00:43:13 02:16
NATACIÓN CDUPV
16 247 SEVIL DE LA TORRE, JORGE Máster +30 Masc 4 00:27:42 00:27:42 01:27
17 87 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Máster +40 Masc 5 00:27:42 00:27:42 01:27
20 5 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster +50 Masc 3 00:27:49 00:27:49 01:27
26 38 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster +45 Masc 7 00:28:50 00:28:50 01:31
29 11 FUENTES, VICENTE Máster +40 Masc 8 00:29:05 00:29:05 01:31
33 86 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Máster +35 Fem 1 00:29:19 00:29:19 01:32
47 113 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Máster +40 Masc 12 00:30:47 00:30:47 01:37
61 115 MARCO MOLINA, FERNANDO Máster +45 Masc 14 00:31:32 00:31:32 01:39
75 146 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster +50 Masc 11 00:32:54 00:32:54 01:43
84 8 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster +50 Fem 3 00:33:44 00:33:44 01:46
102 164 AGUADO SáEZ, MARíA JESúS Máster +45 Fem 3 00:35:24 00:35:24 01:51
118 106 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Máster +45 Fem 4 00:36:39 00:36:39 01:55
125 244 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Sénior Fem 2 00:38:04 00:38:04 02:00
130 10 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster +50 Fem 4 00:38:25 00:38:25 02:01
140 125 ANA TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster +60 Fem 1 00:39:16 00:39:16 02:04
147 29 PEREZ JIMENEZ, ALBERTO Máster +50 Masc 19 00:41:46 00:41:46 02:11
NATACIóN SEVILLA MASTER C. D.
10 99 RODRÍGUEZ ZAMUDIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster +45 Masc 2 00:27:20 00:27:20 01:26
NATURALSWIN
9 227 CERDAN MENOR, ALBERTO Máster +30 Masc 3 00:27:19 00:27:19 01:26
NIE GANDIA
2 238 SEGUÍ SELFA, XAVI Sénior Masc 1 00:25:10 00:25:10 01:19
NINGUNO
151 90 BERMEJO NAVAS, ALBERTO Máster +40 Masc 25 00:43:05 00:43:05 02:16
NT GAS SPORTS TEAM
25 237 SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER Máster +45 Masc 6 00:28:42 00:28:42 01:30
RCN DELFIN
43 228 RUIZ GARCíA, DAVID Sénior Masc 3 00:30:22 00:30:22 01:35
ROMPEOLAS ELDA
144 166 LÓPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE Máster +45 Masc 26 00:39:39 00:39:39 02:05
SAMARUCS
175 56 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA Máster +25 Fem 6 00:59:09 00:59:09 03:06
TEAM BURBUJA
13 111 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +50 Masc 1 00:27:33 00:27:33 01:27
TODOS PUEDEN NADAR
120 84 DIAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Máster +50 Masc 15 00:37:05 00:37:05 01:57
TRIALCOY
146 202 REIG SATOCA, MARIA Máster +30 Fem 3 00:40:38 00:40:38 02:08
TRIATLó CORRIOL
23 47 ROBLES ESCRIVá, JOEL Sénior Masc 2 00:28:32 00:28:32 01:30
133 48 ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE Máster +45 Masc 22 00:38:33 00:38:33 02:01
TRIATLO OLIVA
153 128 SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER Máster +30 Masc 12 00:43:09 00:43:09 02:16
TRIATLóN ARABí YECLA
87 189 SáNCHEZ QUILEZ, IVáN Sénior Masc 7 00:33:56 00:33:56 01:47
TRIATLON CIERZO
22 74 DIAZ-CRESPO, NACHO Máster +50 Masc 4 00:28:31 00:28:31 01:30
TRIATLóN CIERZO
38 89 FUENTES CIHUELA, TANIA Máster +25 Fem 1 00:29:59 00:29:59 01:34
TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
6 142 SáNCHEZ LóPEZ, JULIO Máster +30 Masc 2 00:27:07 00:27:07 01:25
28 143 SáNCHEZ LóPEZ, ÁLVARO Máster +25 Masc 2 00:28:58 00:28:58 01:31
TRIBANYERES
55 102 ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES Máster +50 Masc 7 00:31:12 00:31:12 01:38
TRIBOOST
19 13 RIVERO RAMíREZ, JOSé JAVIER Máster +40 Masc 6 00:27:48 00:27:48 01:27