Clasificaciones por clubs IV Travesía Pueblo Viejo de Loriguilla


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
30 168 GUERRERO CABEZA, IVAN MANUEL Máster masc 1 00:34:34 00:34:34 01:43
74 178 PUCHADES TRULL, PAULA Infantil fem 9 00:40:47 00:40:47 02:02
147 172 NAVARRO LEON, MARIA JESÚS Máster 1 fem 8 01:00:44 01:00:44 03:02
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA
55 18 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster 2 masc 8 00:37:35 00:37:35 01:52
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLON
90 19 HUESA MORENO, VANESSA Máster 1 fem 1 00:42:46 00:42:46 02:08
C. N. RIBARROJA
46 20 ZACARéS MONTOLIU, MARC Júnior 1 masc 8 00:36:10 00:36:10 01:48
C.A. RAFEL
135 21 JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE Máster 1 masc 28 00:53:17 00:53:17 02:39
C.D. SALVAMENTO NATACIÓN SILLA
18 127 FUSTER GARRIDO, JOAN Júnior 1 masc 4 00:32:53 00:32:53 01:38
20 128 MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Infantil masc 2 00:33:08 00:33:08 01:39
C.N .ALCOI
28 129 MADRIGAL BENAVENT, PABLO Júnior 1 masc 6 00:34:30 00:34:30 01:43
C.N. AQUŔTIC LES MARINES
1 130 BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL Júnior 1 masc 1 00:28:48 00:28:48 01:26
15 131 SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA Infantil fem 1 00:32:29 00:32:29 01:37
52 132 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 3 masc 2 00:37:29 00:37:29 01:52
C.N. FENIX MANISES
2 5 ALCAŃIZ VEGA, JOSUÉ Júnior 1 masc 2 00:29:59 00:29:59 01:29
5 8 SAIZ VALERO, JAVIER Júnior 1 masc 3 00:31:45 00:31:45 01:35
6 7 ALFARO MAHUGO, LUIS MIGUEL Júnior 2 masc 1 00:31:46 00:31:46 01:35
11 1 CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Infantil masc 1 00:32:22 00:32:22 01:37
16 6 MARCO MONTORO, CLAUDIA Infantil fem 2 00:32:34 00:32:34 01:37
22 3 LIERN CHIACHIO, DAVID Júnior 1 masc 5 00:34:04 00:34:04 01:42
23 2 DUBAL SANMARTIN, HECTOR Infantil masc 3 00:34:08 00:34:08 01:42
31 9 Requena de la guia, Alberto Júnior 2 masc 3 00:34:34 00:34:34 01:43
45 13 SOTO PEREZ, MARIA Júnior 2 fem 1 00:35:59 00:35:59 01:47
47 4 SAHUQUILLO CARDONA, PABLO Júnior 2 masc 4 00:36:14 00:36:14 01:48
49 12 MOLINA LOPEZ, PATRICIA Júnior 2 fem 2 00:36:27 00:36:27 01:49
106 14 ROYO PéREZ, JOSVI Máster 2 masc 23 00:45:50 00:45:50 02:17
136 15 ROYO SANTOS, RAQUEL Júnior 1 fem 7 00:54:18 00:54:18 02:42
137 10 ALFARO MAHUGO, LAURA Infantil fem 10 00:54:18 00:54:18 02:42
152 11 ARTAL GALBIS, PACO Máster 1 masc 33 01:06:50 01:06:50 03:20
C.N. GODELLA
17 133 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem 3 00:32:34 00:32:34 01:37
C.N. LLIRIA
139 134 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 3 masc 8 00:55:04 00:55:04 02:45
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE
61 23 DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUI Máster fem 1 00:38:15 00:38:15 01:54
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
129 135 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster 2 fem 6 00:50:37 00:50:37 02:31
C.N. ONTINYENT
78 24 ROS MOLLá, ERNESTO Máster 3 masc 5 00:41:26 00:41:26 02:04
111 26 ALBERO CERDá, ALMUDENA Máster fem 4 00:46:24 00:46:24 02:19
149 25 BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA Máster 1 fem 9 01:01:06 01:01:06 03:03
C.N. QUART DE POBLET
44 137 NAVARRO MERCE, FELIX Máster masc 2 00:35:57 00:35:57 01:47
51 138 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Júnior 1 fem 6 00:37:20 00:37:20 01:52
68 136 CABO ORTS, NEREA Júnior 2 fem 3 00:39:46 00:39:46 01:59
C.N. RAFELBUNYOL
29 143 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Júnior 1 masc 7 00:34:30 00:34:30 01:43
36 142 BADIA ROS, FRANCESC Infantil masc 4 00:35:32 00:35:32 01:46
48 139 APARISI PEREZ, AINHOA Infantil fem 4 00:36:20 00:36:20 01:49
66 146 TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA Infantil fem 7 00:39:31 00:39:31 01:58
113 145 OLIVER MERCADER, ÁLEX Infantil masc 9 00:47:02 00:47:02 02:21
C.N. SUECA
10 148 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Júnior 2 masc 2 00:32:16 00:32:16 01:36
13 151 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NACHO Máster 2 masc 3 00:32:27 00:32:27 01:37
26 147 MARTÍ MARTÍ, RAÚL Máster 1 masc 7 00:34:13 00:34:13 01:42
53 153 NEBOT MARÍN, FRANS Máster 3 masc 3 00:37:31 00:37:31 01:52
62 150 GRANELL PEREZ, MŞ IRENE Máster 2 fem 1 00:38:24 00:38:24 01:55
79 149 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Máster 2 masc 15 00:41:27 00:41:27 02:04
104 152 FALCO SISTERNES, VIRGINIA Máster 1 fem 2 00:45:26 00:45:26 02:16
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
40 30 FAYOS MONTALVá, JOSEP Infantil masc 5 00:35:42 00:35:42 01:47
41 31 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUíS Máster 2 masc 7 00:35:42 00:35:42 01:47
56 29 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster 2 masc 9 00:37:36 00:37:36 01:52
59 35 CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, JÚLIA Infantil fem 5 00:37:46 00:37:46 01:53
63 38 LARDEUR, MAIA Infantil fem 6 00:38:59 00:38:59 01:56
72 34 MARTí FORTEA, SILVIA Infantil fem 8 00:40:36 00:40:36 02:01
107 32 LOPEZ BONO, IDOYA Máster 2 fem 4 00:46:04 00:46:04 02:18
121 39 DASI PERIS, LAURA Máster fem 6 00:49:09 00:49:09 02:27
128 27 SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA Máster 1 fem 4 00:50:34 00:50:34 02:31
131 28 JORGE, ROSA Máster 1 fem 5 00:51:40 00:51:40 02:35
134 36 HONORE, ELODIE Máster 1 fem 6 00:53:03 00:53:03 02:39
144 33 MORENO LOPEZ, CLAUDIA Infantil fem 11 00:58:27 00:58:27 02:55
145 37 LARDEUR, OLIVIER Máster 1 masc 32 00:59:00 00:59:00 02:57
C.N. TRIBURONES VALENCIA
8 170 AEGENTE CHEC, DAVID Máster 2 masc 2 00:31:51 00:31:51 01:35
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI
73 154 JIMÉNEZ MASCARÓS, DAVID Máster 2 masc 14 00:40:41 00:40:41 02:02
C.N. VILA-REAL
4 165 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster 1 masc 2 00:31:44 00:31:44 01:35
12 157 MARTINEZ ROGLA, ROSA Júnior 1 fem 1 00:32:25 00:32:25 01:37
14 158 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Júnior 1 fem 2 00:32:29 00:32:29 01:37
21 156 TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON Máster 1 masc 5 00:33:43 00:33:43 01:41
C.N. XÚQUER
71 40 IVARS, ARNAU Júnior 1 masc 9 00:40:21 00:40:21 02:01
C.T. TRIBURONES
76 42 MOLTó ALFONSO, ALFREDO Máster 1 masc 14 00:41:16 00:41:16 02:03
102 41 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, CHEMA Máster 2 masc 22 00:45:09 00:45:09 02:15
CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIA
27 161 MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster 3 masc 1 00:34:23 00:34:23 01:43
32 163 MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 2 masc 5 00:34:41 00:34:41 01:44
34 43 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster 1 masc 8 00:35:02 00:35:02 01:45
67 160 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster 2 fem 2 00:39:35 00:39:35 01:58
70 162 MARTIN ANOS, JAVIER Máster 2 masc 13 00:39:53 00:39:53 01:59
103 159 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster 2 fem 3 00:45:25 00:45:25 02:16
CDM AVANT MONCADA
116 45 RIOS BENET, DAVID Máster masc 10 00:47:18 00:47:18 02:21
CDUPV NATACION
42 174 CERDÁN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster 1 masc 10 00:35:43 00:35:43 01:47
CEA BéTERA
82 46 SABATER SANCHIS, OTO Infantil masc 6 00:41:39 00:41:39 02:04
CESN SILLA
37 47 PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA Júnior 1 fem 3 00:35:36 00:35:36 01:46
CLUB ALFA ILICITANO
3 48 MUńOZ ALARCóN, ALBERTO RAúL Máster 1 masc 1 00:31:00 00:31:00 01:33
CLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
132 49 PéREZ TARIN, MANUEL Máster 2 masc 28 00:52:47 00:52:47 02:38
CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL
50 51 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster masc 3 00:36:58 00:36:58 01:50
CLUB NATACION PATACONA
60 53 CODINA OLIVARES, JORDI Máster 2 masc 11 00:38:14 00:38:14 01:54
CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA
77 54 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 3 masc 4 00:41:25 00:41:25 02:04
CLUB TRIATLó SUECA
115 55 ANDRéS COLLADO, JOSé Máster 1 masc 22 00:47:10 00:47:10 02:21
CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
80 56 DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS Máster 2 masc 16 00:41:29 00:41:29 02:04
CMR KIKE MORET
150 166 RETORTILLO SORLI, PABLO JUAN Máster masc 14 01:01:33 01:01:33 03:04
CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE
96 57 TELLA MUńOZ, VíCTOR Máster 3 masc 7 00:44:11 00:44:11 02:12
CN ALBACORA
105 58 FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RICARDO Máster masc 8 00:45:39 00:45:39 02:16
CN AQUATIC ALICANTE
100 59 MADRID LóPEZ, JORDI Máster 1 masc 21 00:45:05 00:45:05 02:15
CN CASTALIA
39 60 GREEN, CONNOR Sénior masc 1 00:35:38 00:35:38 01:46
CN MALILLA
118 61 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 3 fem 1 00:48:01 00:48:01 02:24
CN MASTER MORVEDRE
9 169 MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN Máster 1 masc 3 00:32:00 00:32:00 01:36
CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
86 63 ROVIRA ESCUTIA, JUANJO Máster 1 masc 17 00:42:09 00:42:09 02:06
142 62 QUILIS SEBASTIA, RAMON Máster 1 masc 31 00:56:25 00:56:25 02:49
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
19 64 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster 1 masc 4 00:33:02 00:33:02 01:39
CN SUECA
91 176 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME VICENTE Máster 3 masc 6 00:42:47 00:42:47 02:08
CN VILLARREAL
87 67 SANCHIS CERVERA, MIGUEL Máster masc 6 00:42:12 00:42:12 02:06
93 66 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Máster fem 2 00:43:12 00:43:12 02:09
CN XIRIVELLA
117 167 LLOPIS, JOSEP Máster 2 masc 26 00:47:38 00:47:38 02:22
CN XÚQUER
85 68 BRESO RIBES, PAU Infantil masc 7 00:42:05 00:42:05 02:06
CN XUQUER
DESC 179 PUCHADES, ALFREDO Máster 2 masc 0 00:44:21 00:44:21 02:13
DESC 177 ESPINOSA, MARIO Sénior masc 0 00:40:42 00:40:42 02:02
CNSOS BETERA
43 171 CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRA Júnior 1 fem 5 00:35:55 00:35:55 01:47
FADI
138 173 HERRERA SERRADA, RUBEN DARIO Máster 2 masc 29 00:54:24 00:54:24 02:43
INDEPENDIENTE
24 85 ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster 2 masc 4 00:34:11 00:34:11 01:42
65 98 MERINO PICAZO, RAFAEL Máster 2 masc 12 00:39:18 00:39:18 01:57
75 70 BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE Máster masc 5 00:41:13 00:41:13 02:03
81 100 AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID Máster 1 masc 15 00:41:32 00:41:32 02:04
83 96 SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS Máster 2 masc 17 00:41:40 00:41:40 02:05
88 76 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 2 masc 18 00:42:17 00:42:17 02:06
89 73 MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO Máster 2 masc 19 00:42:18 00:42:18 02:06
94 87 SEPúLVEDA NAGY, JOSé Infantil masc 8 00:43:24 00:43:24 02:10
95 89 LOZANO CLIMENT, JAVIER Máster 1 masc 19 00:44:06 00:44:06 02:12
97 77 VILLAFRUELA RODRíGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, VICENTE Máster 1 masc 20 00:44:14 00:44:14 02:12
98 93 MARTINEZ BOSCH, JOSE Máster masc 7 00:44:15 00:44:15 02:12
101 80 LLUCH VENANCIO, JUAN RAMóN Máster 2 masc 21 00:45:09 00:45:09 02:15
108 83 GIRóN IZQUIERDO, JESúS Máster 2 masc 24 00:46:17 00:46:17 02:18
112 91 PRIETO AŃÓ, TOMÁS Máster 2 masc 25 00:46:41 00:46:41 02:20
114 81 MACHADO BENITO, ALFONSO Máster masc 9 00:47:03 00:47:03 02:21
119 90 GARCIA SANCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 2 masc 27 00:48:03 00:48:03 02:24
124 71 SANCHIS PéREZ DE LEóN, ALICIA Máster 2 fem 5 00:49:35 00:49:35 02:28
127 86 ARNAL ARNAL, PEDRO Máster 1 masc 27 00:50:27 00:50:27 02:31
130 82 PéREZ DE ASCANIO GALLEGO, EDUARDO Máster masc 11 00:50:56 00:50:56 02:32
140 92 MARTINEZ MENDOZA, SANTI Máster 1 masc 29 00:55:54 00:55:54 02:47
141 94 RUIZ MARQUEZ, CEFERINO Máster 1 masc 30 00:56:03 00:56:03 02:48
143 74 MAŃES BONET, ANA Máster 1 fem 7 00:57:36 00:57:36 02:52
151 72 UCEDA TORRES, CONSUELO Máster 2 fem 7 01:03:55 01:03:55 03:11
153 79 FERNáNDEZ ECHEVARRíA, LUCIA Máster 1 fem 10 01:08:09 01:08:09 03:24
154 101 VIVAS LóPEZ, GABRIEL Máster 1 masc 34 01:16:35 01:16:35 03:49
MORVEDRE TRIATLON
57 105 LUJAN ALARCON, JAVIER Máster masc 4 00:37:40 00:37:40 01:53
92 104 BENITO ADOBES, PRDRO Máster 1 masc 18 00:42:54 00:42:54 02:08
110 106 PARRA CARCELéN, CRISTINA Máster fem 3 00:46:24 00:46:24 02:19
NATACIO SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES
120 175 GIRONA GIMENEZ, ADELA Máster fem 5 00:48:11 00:48:11 02:24
PARTICULAR
64 107 SACRISTAN MORAGA, LUIS Máster 1 masc 12 00:39:01 00:39:01 01:57
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
133 108 GIL ROSADO, JUAN PEDRO Máster masc 12 00:53:02 00:53:02 02:39
146 109 CORTINA TEODORO, LAURA Máster fem 7 00:59:46 00:59:46 02:59
SOM PASSATGE
126 111 GARCíA MOLLá, RAFAEL Máster 1 masc 26 00:50:22 00:50:22 02:31
SWIM4LIFE
125 112 VILLEN HUESO, JAVIER Máster 1 masc 25 00:50:03 00:50:03 02:30
TITAGUAS CORRE
33 113 BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO Máster 2 masc 6 00:34:48 00:34:48 01:44
TRAVESSERS
99 114 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 2 masc 20 00:45:05 00:45:05 02:15
TRIATLó CORRIOL
58 115 LLáCER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Máster 2 masc 10 00:37:43 00:37:43 01:53
TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
122 116 MARQUéS FERRAGUD, VICENT Máster 1 masc 23 00:49:12 00:49:12 02:27
TRIBURONES
84 117 RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUANJOSE Máster 1 masc 16 00:41:57 00:41:57 02:05
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
54 118 ROVIRA PALES, ANDRES Máster 1 masc 11 00:37:34 00:37:34 01:52
TRIESPORTROQUETTE
123 119 GINER, RAUL Máster 1 masc 24 00:49:19 00:49:19 02:27
TRILAVALL
35 120 ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Máster 1 masc 9 00:35:06 00:35:06 01:45
VALENCIANO DE NATACION
38 121 HERRAIZ ABRIL, CRISTINA Júnior 1 fem 4 00:35:36 00:35:36 01:46
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓN
7 164 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 2 masc 1 00:31:51 00:31:51 01:35
25 125 CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Máster 1 masc 6 00:34:12 00:34:12 01:42
69 124 BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUIS Máster 1 masc 13 00:39:46 00:39:46 01:59
109 123 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster 1 fem 3 00:46:22 00:46:22 02:19
VIZEN
148 126 JORGE PéREZ, VICENTE FCO. Máster masc 13 01:00:46 01:00:46 03:02