Clasificaciones por clubs VII 10k Volta a peu Macastre


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
2 75 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR Sénior masc 2 00:36:09 00:36:10 3:37
8 439 CARRASCOSA FUERTES, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc 5 00:37:45 00:37:47 3:46
24 438 GARCIA NAVARRO, MARCOS Sénior masc 12 00:41:00 00:41:02 4:06
27 436 GARRIGUES CARRASCOSA, JOAQUIN Veterano A masc 13 00:41:28 00:41:29 4:08
29 433 PALMERO TORTOLA, HECTOR Sénior masc 14 00:41:47 00:41:52 4:11
39 444 MORA CASTELLAR, JOSE MARIA Veterano A masc 22 00:43:52 00:43:56 4:23
51 442 GIL TARIN, JUAN VICENTE Sénior masc 18 00:45:17 00:45:24 4:32
106 441 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO Sénior masc 30 00:49:00 00:49:23 4:56
135 435 MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO Sénior masc 35 00:51:54 00:52:05 5:12
137 434 LUNA CERVERA, JOSE Mª Sénior masc 36 00:52:01 00:52:19 5:13
150 437 TORRICO SALADO, ERNESTO Veterano B masc 21 00:53:15 00:53:26 5:20
168 443 MASMO PEREZ, XIMO Veterano A masc 88 00:54:28 00:54:52 5:29
181 240 SANAHUJA GURREA, CÉSAR Sénior masc 42 00:55:35 00:55:46 5:34
280 201 MORÓN, SULMA Veterano B masc 49 01:02:45 01:03:12 6:19
284 440 MARCO CASADO, GONZALO Sénior masc 61 01:03:31 01:03:31 6:21
42195ATHLETICS
35 50 OñATE CEBRIAN, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 2 00:42:57 00:42:59 4:17
ALA MARXETA
251 389 ZACARES VILA, JUAN Veterano A masc 119 01:00:29 01:00:53 6:05
ALBORACHE RUNNERD
98 146 LUJáN CERDAN, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 53 00:49:01 00:49:06 4:54
ALBORACHE RUNNERS
107 171 COLLADOS, JAVIER Veterano A masc 59 00:49:23 00:49:27 4:56
ALEJANDRO SANZ SALUT INTEGRATIVA
96 86 DESPREZ, EMILY Veterano A fem 2 00:49:00 00:49:04 4:54
AMUNT AVALL TORRENT
262 91 SANCHO MORELL, JOSEP RAMON Veterano A masc 123 01:01:17 01:01:34 6:09
BEER RUNNER
278 384 ROJAS MANCILLA, JOSé MARíA Veterano A masc 129 01:02:36 01:02:54 6:17
279 313 SOLANO MALDONADO, GABRIELA Sénior fem 16 01:02:33 01:02:55 6:17
BURJARUNNERS
92 120 CELARES GARCIA, MANUEL Veterano A masc 51 00:48:37 00:48:48 4:52
BXM BéTERA
149 261 BALBASTRE CANO, CARMEN Veterano A fem 6 00:53:18 00:53:24 5:20
C. E. POBLA
212 394 MONTORO TORMOS, EVA Veterano A fem 15 00:57:26 00:57:39 5:45
C.A LA CABEZUELA
274 236 FERNáNDEZ TORRES, JAVIER Sénior masc 60 01:02:08 01:02:28 6:14
275 237 FERNáNDEZ BLAY, MANUEL Veterano B masc 47 01:02:08 01:02:28 6:14
C.A VILAMARXANT
54 155 FAULI NAVARRO, CAROLINA Veterano A fem 1 00:45:26 00:45:29 4:32
115 147 ARASTEY MERCADER, MARIA Sénior fem 5 00:49:58 00:50:02 5:00
143 148 PéREZ FUENTES, NICO Veterano B masc 19 00:52:34 00:52:43 5:16
169 221 BLAY MARTíNEZ, VíCTOR Sénior masc 41 00:54:44 00:54:54 5:29
204 314 CERVERA LOPEZ, GABRIEL ABEL Veterano B masc 30 00:57:06 00:57:16 5:43
C.A. ALCASSER
13 38 LLACER CUÑAT, CRISTIAN Sénior masc 8 00:39:35 00:39:36 3:57
152 274 GARCIA SORIA, PACO Veterano B masc 22 00:53:13 00:53:27 5:20
153 318 ROSELLO RAGA, RAFAEL Sénior masc 38 00:53:12 00:53:27 5:20
154 364 AVIñO ALMUDEVER, DAVID Sénior masc 39 00:53:12 00:53:27 5:20
207 416 PRIMO CUACOS, ADRIáN Sénior masc 50 00:57:12 00:57:29 5:44
272 420 SIMO TORRES, MARI CARMEN Veterano B fem 3 01:02:06 01:02:22 6:14
273 317 ROSELLO AGUADO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B masc 46 01:02:08 01:02:23 6:14
298 293 GARCIA TARIN, JOSE ERNESTO Veterano B masc 53 01:04:56 01:05:13 6:31
C.A. ALMUSSAFES
148 388 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 80 00:52:47 00:53:11 5:19
C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM
136 273 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME Veterano B masc 17 00:51:50 00:52:17 5:13
230 301 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Veterano B masc 34 00:58:39 00:59:06 5:54
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
43 69 SANFELIX PUCHADES, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Veterano A masc 24 00:44:36 00:44:40 4:28
C.A. CHESTE
45 28 GARCíA ORTIZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 26 00:44:44 00:44:47 4:28
63 174 RODRíGUEZ PALLáS, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 35 00:46:16 00:46:21 4:38
C.A. CORREORES DE BUñOL
20 70 SANZ BECANA, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 9 00:40:33 00:40:35 4:03
61 216 PARDO PERELLO, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 20 00:46:07 00:46:12 4:37
80 84 FERRER PéREZ, VICENTE Sénior masc 25 00:47:10 00:47:20 4:44
155 227 CARRION CRIADO, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 82 00:53:11 00:53:29 5:20
290 404 ABEL SáEZ, MANUELA Veterano A fem 28 01:04:01 01:04:18 6:25
320 355 ZANON ESTELLES, JORDI Veterano A masc 144 01:09:47 01:10:12 7:01
C.A. FAVARA
7 58 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Sénior masc 4 00:37:44 00:37:45 3:46
C.A. L'ALCúDIA
101 214 LóPEZ ALòS, ÀLVAR Veterano A masc 56 00:48:57 00:49:11 4:55
C.A. MARJANA CHIVA
5 1 QUILES GUAITA, JESúS Sénior masc 3 00:37:36 00:37:37 3:45
11 12 CANO CARO, DOMINGO Veterano A masc 5 00:38:49 00:38:51 3:53
15 20 ESPINOZA GALARRETA, ANTONI Sénior masc 9 00:39:55 00:39:57 3:59
49 52 PALMERO LOPEZ, MANUEL Veterano A masc 28 00:45:04 00:45:08 4:30
108 218 RODRíGUEZ GUILLéN, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 60 00:49:23 00:49:27 4:56
291 425 DE LAMO VELA, OSCAR Veterano B masc 50 01:03:58 01:04:19 6:25
314 390 SáNCHEZ EXPóSITO, VIRGINIA Veterano A fem 34 01:06:46 01:07:02 6:42
C.A. ONDA
25 110 MOLINA VILLALBA, LUIS Sénior masc 13 00:41:04 00:41:06 4:06
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
84 30 GARRIDO GONZáLEZ, CRISTIAN Veterano A masc 46 00:47:56 00:48:00 4:48
C.A. QUART DE POBLET
18 3 AGUADO LLORENS, PACO Veterano A masc 7 00:40:07 00:40:09 4:00
42 55 PEñA PELLICER, FRANCISCO CAMILO Sénior masc 16 00:44:29 00:44:32 4:27
C.A. SENSE LIMITS
227 294 MORALES SáNCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc 112 00:58:17 00:58:40 5:52
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
22 33 GIMENEZ PUCHADES, JAIME Veterano B masc 1 00:40:41 00:40:44 4:04
34 34 GUAITA GARCIA, JAVI Veterano A masc 18 00:42:53 00:42:55 4:17
90 187 MARTINEZ ESCOTO, ANDRES Veterano A masc 50 00:48:25 00:48:34 4:51
119 169 PASTOR IBáñEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 66 00:50:19 00:50:29 5:02
C.A. UTIEL
3 6 ARENAS SÁNCHEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc 1 00:37:21 00:37:21 3:44
4 11 BINTANED MORENO, JOSE RAMóN Veterano A masc 2 00:37:26 00:37:27 3:44
26 21 ESTEBAN GARCíA, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 12 00:41:21 00:41:23 4:08
69 163 GARIJO PASCUAL, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 38 00:46:36 00:46:45 4:40
70 160 ALEGRE NAVARRO, ZAHIRA Sénior fem 3 00:46:36 00:46:45 4:40
144 116 LORENTE PéREZ, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 78 00:52:44 00:52:53 5:17
217 167 PONCE RUIZ, JOSé MIGUEL Veterano B masc 33 00:57:49 00:57:58 5:47
C.A. YÁTOVA
93 229 LUNA CERVERA, JORGE Sénior masc 28 00:48:40 00:48:48 4:52
94 104 LUNA HUETE, JOSE MARíA Veterano B masc 11 00:48:40 00:48:49 4:52
C.A.POBLA DE VALLBONA
77 158 ARTIAGA SANCHEZ, ADRIAN Sénior masc 24 00:46:53 00:47:05 4:42
254 159 NOGUERA ALEPUZ, PACO Veterano B masc 41 01:00:47 01:00:59 6:05
255 157 ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL, FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 42 01:00:47 01:00:59 6:05
C.C. L'ANGUILA DE CATARROJA
195 350 PERIS ARASTELL, ARTURO Veterano A masc 100 00:56:33 00:56:51 5:41
C.D. ES POSIBLE
304 412 GARCÍA SAN RAFAEL, VICENT Veterano B masc 55 01:05:18 01:05:36 6:33
C.E LA PORTE FRESCA
243 363 PARRILLA SANZ, JACINTO Veterano B masc 39 01:00:05 01:00:22 6:02
C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
265 360 SIURANA AZNAR, AMPARO Veterano A fem 22 01:01:37 01:01:56 6:11
266 361 MARTINEZ BARBA, JOSE RAMON Veterano A masc 125 01:01:36 01:01:56 6:11
C.T, TRIBURONES VALENCIA
50 200 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, CHEMA Veterano A masc 29 00:45:18 00:45:21 4:32
CA ALBAL
142 108 MIGUEL GARRIDO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 77 00:52:24 00:52:37 5:15
235 345 VAREA IZQUIERDO, JUANMA Sénior masc 56 00:59:06 00:59:19 5:55
296 270 GARCíA VIZUETE, JUAN SEBASTIAN Veterano A masc 135 01:04:44 01:04:57 6:29
313 346 VAREA SáNCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterano B masc 57 01:05:54 01:06:07 6:36
CACHORRITA TEAM
209 103 MARTIN GARCIA, DAVID Veterano A masc 104 00:57:22 00:57:31 5:45
210 102 SEGURA LLORET, LUIS Veterano A masc 105 00:57:22 00:57:31 5:45
CALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
81 22 GAGO GALLEGO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 7 00:47:19 00:47:23 4:44
203 61 RODRíGUEZ DE GUZMáN, JUAN Veterano B masc 29 00:56:56 00:57:13 5:43
239 286 JUAN CABO, JOSÉ TOMAS Veterano B masc 37 00:59:18 00:59:42 5:58
CAPARRONES Y PIPARRAS
100 251 MATA HUERTAS, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 55 00:48:55 00:49:09 4:54
CD METAESPORT
1 31 GIJON CLARAMONTE, ADRIAN Sénior masc 1 00:34:30 00:34:31 3:27
32 63 ROMERO BALLESTER, VANESSA Sénior fem 1 00:42:19 00:42:21 4:14
CD SALADAR
79 100 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Veterano A masc 45 00:47:04 00:47:17 4:43
166 379 MORANT ZARAGOZA, MARISA Veterano A fem 10 00:54:48 00:54:48 5:28
167 99 BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 87 00:54:35 00:54:48 5:28
CD SIETE AGUAS
294 427 CALLEJA BELINCHóN, CARLOS Veterano B masc 51 01:04:28 01:04:50 6:29
CEU RUN
146 197 CLAROS BENEYTO, PACO Veterano B masc 20 00:52:50 00:53:00 5:18
306 366 MOYA RAMON, TERESA Veterano B fem 4 01:05:22 01:05:42 6:34
CHUPITEAM
189 153 PEREZ MAÑEZ, IVAN Veterano A masc 97 00:56:09 00:56:17 5:37
194 152 SAEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 99 00:56:39 00:56:47 5:40
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
59 25 GARCíA ÁLVAREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 32 00:45:58 00:46:03 4:36
248 424 PéREZ RIAL, NEREA Sénior fem 10 01:00:16 01:00:40 6:04
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
140 232 CLAVER VILLAGRASA, PRESE Veterano B fem 1 00:52:23 00:52:34 5:15
199 233 AZORíN AZORIN, PASCUAL Veterano B masc 27 00:56:48 00:56:59 5:41
CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA
10 26 GARCIA CARDONA, JUANMI Veterano A masc 4 00:38:29 00:38:30 3:51
CMR KIKEMORET
145 107 RETORTILLO SORLI, PABLO Sénior masc 37 00:52:51 00:52:58 5:17
COLLA EL PAROTET
64 181 GONZáLEZ SANGONZALO, MARTIN Veterano A masc 36 00:46:15 00:46:22 4:38
132 180 COMPANY GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 73 00:51:32 00:51:39 5:09
196 299 GARCíA DURO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 101 00:56:46 00:56:54 5:41
198 112 FACILA, FRANCISCO MANUEL Veterano A masc 102 00:56:47 00:56:54 5:41
244 352 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSE FCO Veterano B masc 40 01:00:16 01:00:34 6:03
293 285 GONZALEZ CURIEL, SERGIO Veterano A masc 133 01:04:30 01:04:48 6:28
307 319 ZANON LABIOS, CARLOS Veterano A masc 137 01:05:35 01:05:54 6:35
308 135 IRAOLA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano A masc 138 01:05:35 01:05:54 6:35
309 303 GONZáLEZ NOGUES, ISAAC Veterano A masc 139 01:05:35 01:05:55 6:35
310 304 GARCIA TORRES, RAQUEL Veterano A fem 32 01:05:36 01:05:55 6:35
311 321 COSTA CARDOS, ALICIA Veterano A fem 33 01:05:36 01:05:55 6:35
331 320 CEBRIáN MARTINEZ, JUANI Veterano B fem 6 01:12:59 01:13:17 7:19
332 295 MARTINEZ CAÑIZARES, BEGOÑA Veterano A fem 37 01:12:58 01:13:17 7:19
CORATGE MISSION
292 380 HERMOSILLA MENDEZ, BEATRIZ Veterano A fem 29 01:04:16 01:04:31 6:27
312 306 TENDERO ALEJANDRO, CéSAR D. Veterano A masc 140 01:05:47 01:06:02 6:36
CORRE O DERRAMA
122 234 AVIA MARTíNEZ, RAMóN Veterano A masc 68 00:50:38 00:50:46 5:04
CRESPO RUNNERS
17 41 LOPEZ RAMOS, JORGE Sénior masc 11 00:40:05 00:40:07 4:00
CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
268 330 TáRREGA GIL, FRANCISCO J. Veterano A masc 126 01:01:39 01:02:04 6:12
CXM VALENCIA
113 228 CASAS MENA, MARíA JESúS Veterano A fem 4 00:49:34 00:49:45 4:58
164 397 CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ, ROSA Veterano A fem 9 00:54:01 00:54:18 5:25
CYCLONES CT ALBAL
36 5 ALAPONT RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 19 00:43:09 00:43:12 4:19
117 207 CIFUENTES FERNáNDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Veterano A masc 64 00:50:12 00:50:16 5:01
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
28 54 PEñA CAñAS, JESUS JAVIER Veterano A masc 14 00:41:33 00:41:35 4:09
30 27 GARCIA DIAZ, JULIAN Veterano A masc 15 00:41:49 00:41:53 4:11
38 19 ESPEJO VALENCIA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 21 00:43:47 00:43:48 4:22
ESCOLAPIAS RUNNERS
335 254 AGUILAR MAIQUES, EDUARDO Veterano A masc 147 01:13:44 01:14:12 7:25
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
160 405 COLOMINO LECHUGA, MARILO Veterano A fem 7 00:53:38 00:53:53 5:23
FONDISTAS DE SILLA
33 62 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL Veterano A masc 17 00:42:20 00:42:22 4:14
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
82 133 GALLEGO MARíN, KIKE Veterano B masc 8 00:47:24 00:47:32 4:45
105 72 SEGOVIA MARTíNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior masc 29 00:49:18 00:49:21 4:56
317 307 SALAS PAVóN, PEDRO Veterano B masc 58 01:08:20 01:08:35 6:51
I WILL ASPANIJER
247 266 GALBIS CARAVAJAL, ALBERT Veterano A masc 118 01:00:10 01:00:35 6:03
INDEDIENTE
97 238 ARMIJOS CEFERINO, HENAR DANIEL Veterano A masc 52 00:48:57 00:49:04 4:54
INDENDIENTE
114 192 SáNCHEZ BERRONES, OSCAR Veterano A masc 62 00:49:29 00:49:49 4:58
INDEPENDENT
139 370 QUILIS QUESADA, MARC Veterano A masc 76 00:52:00 00:52:24 5:14
INDEPENDIENTE
12 16 CHAFER ANDRADE, OTTO Sénior masc 7 00:38:50 00:38:53 3:53
16 32 GILABERT BRU, DAVID Sénior masc 10 00:39:59 00:40:01 4:00
41 48 MONTOLIO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 23 00:44:04 00:44:09 4:24
44 211 VELASCO, DAVID Veterano A masc 25 00:44:38 00:44:43 4:28
47 130 CABALLERO LUJÁN, JOSE JULIO Sénior masc 17 00:44:49 00:44:55 4:29
52 79 ASENSI MUñOZ, ADRIAN Sénior masc 19 00:45:21 00:45:25 4:32
55 188 MARTINEZ ESCOTO, PEDRO Veterano B masc 4 00:45:29 00:45:39 4:33
56 203 MORENO BARBERA, REYES Sénior fem 2 00:45:40 00:45:45 4:34
57 291 TUDELA ORTELLS, VICTOR Veterano B masc 5 00:45:41 00:45:46 4:34
62 97 AGUSTI PORTOLES, VICENTE Veterano A masc 34 00:46:11 00:46:17 4:37
67 77 BLASCO ROMERO, SILVINO Veterano B masc 6 00:46:36 00:46:41 4:40
68 338 FORANO RODRíGUEZ, FERNANDO Sénior masc 22 00:46:29 00:46:44 4:40
72 43 MARCH SORIANO, JORGE Veterano A masc 39 00:46:50 00:46:51 4:41
75 44 MARCO SANCHIS, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 42 00:47:00 00:47:00 4:42
78 106 MORON, JOSE Veterano A masc 44 00:47:07 00:47:15 4:43
88 89 DOMINGO VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO Sénior masc 27 00:48:15 00:48:21 4:50
89 209 PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JULIO Veterano A masc 49 00:48:13 00:48:23 4:50
102 37 LEO COBO, MARÍA ÁNGELES Veterano A fem 3 00:49:09 00:49:12 4:55
103 18 ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc 57 00:49:08 00:49:13 4:55
104 90 POLICARPO CABELLO, ROBER Veterano A masc 58 00:49:09 00:49:18 4:55
109 142 SEGURA HERNANDO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 61 00:49:16 00:49:29 4:56
111 205 FAYOS COLOMINA, VICENTE Sénior masc 31 00:49:23 00:49:34 4:57
112 81 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc 32 00:49:28 00:49:34 4:57
121 223 SANZ ADAN, ANTONIO Sénior masc 33 00:50:26 00:50:33 5:03
125 195 TORMOS CERVERA, PEDRO Veterano B masc 14 00:50:50 00:51:00 5:06
127 87 GIL MARTINEZ, JAIME Veterano A masc 70 00:50:53 00:51:14 5:07
128 114 MENDEZ TORVISCO, DANIEL Veterano B masc 15 00:51:12 00:51:18 5:07
129 127 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, FERNANDO Veterano A masc 71 00:51:17 00:51:28 5:08
131 407 CORTéS CARMONA, MARíA DOLORES Veterano A fem 5 00:51:22 00:51:31 5:09
134 243 DOMINGUEZ MOYA, RAMON Veterano B masc 16 00:51:59 00:52:04 5:12
151 408 ENDERSBY, PAUL Veterano A masc 81 00:53:16 00:53:27 5:20
156 353 CALDERóN, CARMEN Sénior fem 6 00:53:09 00:53:29 5:20
157 132 GARCIA ESPINOSA, MANUEL Veterano B masc 23 00:53:20 00:53:32 5:21
158 378 ESCORIHUELA ROMERO, JOSé LUIS Veterano A masc 83 00:53:19 00:53:41 5:22
159 282 LóPEZ BONILLO, VICENTE JOSé Sénior masc 40 00:53:22 00:53:43 5:22
163 246 LóPEZ PéREZ, JOSé VICENTE Veterano A masc 85 00:53:58 00:54:15 5:25
165 362 GINER OLBA, JOSE Veterano A masc 86 00:54:26 00:54:48 5:28
173 290 NEGRE POLICARPO, JORGE Veterano A masc 91 00:54:53 00:55:02 5:30
176 311 APARICI LOPEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 93 00:54:49 00:55:04 5:30
180 402 GONZALEZ, DANIEL Veterano B masc 24 00:55:36 00:55:44 5:34
186 122 MUÑOZ MORENO, JOAQUÓN Sénior masc 44 00:55:43 00:55:57 5:35
187 326 BORT MORENO, VICENT Veterano B masc 26 00:55:51 00:56:03 5:36
188 371 CERVERA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 45 00:55:38 00:56:07 5:36
190 241 DOMÉNECH MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO Sénior masc 46 00:56:21 00:56:28 5:38
192 333 ADAMS, YANNICK Sénior masc 47 00:56:18 00:56:36 5:39
193 332 MáS RAMóN, RUBéN Sénior masc 48 00:56:18 00:56:36 5:39
208 400 VIDAL ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 51 00:57:19 00:57:31 5:45
211 265 PRUñONOSA ANCHEL, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 106 00:57:10 00:57:33 5:45
215 182 CORTéS, AMPARO Veterano A fem 16 00:57:32 00:57:41 5:46
216 245 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 32 00:57:41 00:57:51 5:47
218 336 CASTELLANO BALLESTER, JOAN Sénior masc 54 00:57:51 00:58:07 5:48
219 335 ARJONA VILLANUEVA, ANGEL JAVIER Veterano A masc 107 00:57:52 00:58:08 5:48
221 242 GIMENEZ PUCHADES, RAFA Veterano A masc 109 00:57:57 00:58:13 5:49
223 262 ZAHONERO, CéSAR Veterano A masc 111 00:58:07 00:58:27 5:50
224 392 CASES MATEU, SACRA Veterano A fem 17 00:58:21 00:58:38 5:51
225 324 CIVERA BARRIGA, MARIA JOSE Veterano A fem 18 00:58:21 00:58:38 5:51
228 403 ARLEKLO, AMANDA Sénior fem 8 00:58:59 00:58:59 5:53
241 339 ROMANI PATIñO, BLANCA Veterano A fem 20 00:59:52 01:00:13 6:01
242 340 GARCíAS SANMARTIN, PATXI Veterano A masc 117 00:59:52 01:00:13 6:01
245 334 MáS RECUERO, JENNIFER Sénior fem 9 01:00:15 01:00:34 6:03
246 331 VALERO LAVILLA, JUAN CARLOS Sénior masc 58 01:00:15 01:00:34 6:03
249 126 IñIGUEZ MARTíNEZ, SHEILA Sénior fem 11 01:00:34 01:00:45 6:04
250 125 IñIGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUDITH Sénior fem 12 01:00:35 01:00:46 6:04
256 249 MUñOZ, RAMON Veterano A masc 121 01:00:29 01:01:01 6:06
257 250 HARRISON, MICHELLE Sénior fem 13 01:00:29 01:01:01 6:06
259 401 CHISBERT ALACREU, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 122 01:00:55 01:01:12 6:07
263 354 VIDAL TARAZONA, JORGE LUIS Veterano B masc 44 01:01:22 01:01:39 6:09
267 289 MARTíNEZ MONTIJANO, ANA MARíA Veterano A fem 23 01:01:51 01:02:03 6:12
288 172 ZARCO ARADOR, NURIA Veterano A fem 27 01:03:48 01:03:56 6:23
297 264 OCTAVIO MIRALLES, VICENTE Veterano B masc 52 01:04:49 01:05:09 6:30
302 109 ZEBALLOS PEDRIEL, ANA PAOLA Veterano A fem 31 01:04:59 01:05:26 6:32
305 253 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS Veterano B masc 56 01:05:25 01:05:38 6:33
316 359 TOMáS GARCíA, PABLO Veterano A masc 142 01:07:03 01:07:22 6:44
318 226 MARCUS, ALEX Sénior masc 63 01:08:20 01:08:39 6:51
319 284 SOW FALOMIR, AMADOU JOSé Veterano A masc 143 01:09:45 01:09:59 6:59
321 356 MONCHO REDONDO, NOELIA Sénior fem 18 01:09:47 01:10:12 7:01
322 278 GONZáLEZ GARCíA, IRENE Sénior fem 19 01:10:24 01:10:46 7:04
324 279 GILABERT BRU, MIRIAM Sénior fem 20 01:11:00 01:11:00 7:06
330 351 GALINDO CHENOLL, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano A masc 146 01:12:13 01:12:37 7:15
333 410 BERNAT MARTINEZ, ABELARDO Veterano B masc 60 01:13:22 01:13:37 7:21
334 323 SAEZ, VICTORIA Sénior fem 21 01:13:21 01:13:44 7:22
340 280 RODRíGUEZ LUJáN, VERóNICA Sénior fem 22 01:18:10 01:18:10 7:49
342 300 ZEBALLOS PEDRIEL, ELIANA Veterano A fem 40 01:23:49 01:24:16 8:25
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
73 8 AZORIN BUSTOS, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 40 00:46:53 00:46:55 4:41
INDEPRNDIENTE
289 308 CARRION ALMONACID, CARLOS Veterano A masc 132 01:03:58 01:04:16 6:25
KOMANDO
85 150 TORTOSA GALINDO, VICENTE Veterano A masc 47 00:47:58 00:48:07 4:48
L'ELIANARUNNIG
31 23 GALINDO VILLANUEVA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 16 00:42:01 00:42:03 4:12
MORVEDRE TRIATLON
66 377 CIFRE TARIN, JOSE Sénior masc 21 00:46:25 00:46:39 4:39
MURCIELAGOS
303 143 GARRIGOS, MANUEL Veterano B masc 54 01:05:16 01:05:28 6:32
NINGUNO
237 413 RENOVELL LUJAN, OMAR Sénior masc 57 00:59:18 00:59:40 5:58
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
40 17 CHECA BARBERá, ABRAHAN Sénior masc 15 00:43:53 00:43:56 4:23
53 40 LOPEZ GONZáLEZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 30 00:45:21 00:45:25 4:32
118 166 AMIL RODRíGUEZ, TOLO Veterano A masc 65 00:50:19 00:50:25 5:02
133 426 YNAREJOS PRIETO, RAFA Veterano A masc 74 00:51:21 00:51:42 5:10
184 119 SANZ, CONSTAN Veterano A fem 13 00:55:50 00:55:54 5:35
185 231 PASCUAL BENLLOCH, ALEJANDRO Veterano A masc 96 00:55:48 00:55:54 5:35
197 141 PLA SANTOS, SOFíA Veterano A fem 14 00:56:49 00:56:54 5:41
206 255 CAYALO ALVIS, ANA KARINA Sénior fem 7 00:57:23 00:57:29 5:44
234 118 MARZ GONZALEZ, IVAN Veterano A masc 116 00:59:13 00:59:18 5:55
238 92 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 36 00:59:18 00:59:41 5:58
252 422 SOMOVILLA, PEDRO Veterano A masc 120 01:00:47 01:00:57 6:05
253 140 ROSA MARINEZ, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 59 01:00:50 01:00:57 6:05
282 315 ALBERCA ORTUNO, SONIA Veterano A fem 24 01:03:13 01:03:20 6:20
283 328 CHAPARRO NAVARRETE, ISA Sénior fem 17 01:03:15 01:03:21 6:20
300 347 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Sénior masc 62 01:04:54 01:05:17 6:31
301 348 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Veterano A fem 30 01:04:54 01:05:17 6:31
PAS A PAS LA CANYADA
141 212 CARBONELL ANDREU, SALVADOR Veterano B masc 18 00:52:23 00:52:35 5:15
183 381 SOLAZ SANCHEZ, XIMO Sénior masc 43 00:55:41 00:55:53 5:35
261 382 CLARAMONTE SANCHEZ-MOLINA, ESTER Sénior fem 14 01:01:09 01:01:21 6:08
PATRAIX TEAM
179 144 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CAROL Veterano A fem 12 00:55:30 00:55:38 5:33
PEÑA EL COYOTE
162 149 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO Veterano A masc 84 00:53:53 00:54:09 5:24
240 271 BAÑOS ARRATIA, VICENTE Veterano B masc 38 00:59:51 01:00:07 6:00
PICASSENT CORRE
46 220 ALONSO PALOMO, PEDROL Veterano B masc 3 00:44:45 00:44:51 4:29
202 358 GARCIA SORIA, SALVADOR Veterano B masc 28 00:56:57 00:57:13 5:43
276 349 PEREZ MACHANCOSES, CRISTINA Sénior fem 15 01:02:21 01:02:38 6:15
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
48 67 SáNCHEZBERRONES, ÁNGEL OSWALDO Veterano A masc 27 00:44:51 00:44:55 4:29
58 68 SáNCHEZBERRONES, LUIS Veterano A masc 31 00:45:42 00:45:46 4:34
213 115 TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Sénior masc 52 00:57:25 00:57:39 5:45
270 190 ROJAS YUCRA, CESAR Veterano A masc 127 01:01:50 01:02:19 6:13
271 42 MALDONADO ARIAS, CéSAR Veterano A masc 128 01:01:50 01:02:20 6:14
285 312 CONTRERAS VELARDE, ROSAMILDA Veterano A fem 25 01:03:21 01:03:38 6:21
315 204 SALAZAR ORELLANA, EUSTAQUIO Veterano A masc 141 01:06:36 01:07:11 6:43
341 310 OñO AñEZ, ELSA Veterano A fem 39 01:18:01 01:18:28 7:50
PIONEROS DE SUDANERICA
323 193 LóPEZ, MARIANA Veterano A fem 35 01:10:42 01:10:54 7:05
REDOLAT TEAM
9 29 GARCíA PALLáS, CARLOS Sénior masc 6 00:38:24 00:38:25 3:50
86 230 SERRANO, BORO Veterano B masc 9 00:48:09 00:48:15 4:49
87 164 GARCIA MODERNELL, PABLO JAVIER Veterano A masc 48 00:48:14 00:48:21 4:50
110 129 COPADO NARANJO, JOSé Veterano B masc 12 00:49:23 00:49:34 4:57
126 170 BUSTAMANTE RUANO, OSCAR Veterano A masc 69 00:50:57 00:51:04 5:06
200 217 ROMERO VERDEJO, MANUEL Veterano A masc 103 00:56:32 00:57:02 5:42
226 386 SEVILLA CARRIóN, MAYTE Veterano A fem 19 00:58:21 00:58:38 5:51
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
21 177 MENDES COLLADO, SAMUEL Veterano A masc 10 00:40:38 00:40:41 4:04
170 235 PERUJO RICHART, VICTOR Veterano A masc 89 00:54:35 00:54:56 5:29
171 269 LóPEZ LLIN, JOSE Veterano A masc 90 00:54:35 00:54:56 5:29
260 327 GIMENEZ FERRER, TONI Veterano B masc 43 01:00:53 01:01:15 6:07
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
19 51 ORTIZ DE FEZ, FERNANDO Veterano A masc 8 00:40:09 00:40:11 4:01
37 7 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Veterano A masc 20 00:43:37 00:43:41 4:22
60 191 OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTE Veterano A masc 33 00:45:58 00:46:04 4:36
71 82 ALBIACH BALAGUER, MARCOS Sénior masc 23 00:46:42 00:46:48 4:40
74 202 ESPADAS GARCIA, TONI Veterano A masc 41 00:46:52 00:46:57 4:41
83 186 RODRIGO MARTINEZ, LUIS Sénior masc 26 00:47:26 00:47:32 4:45
91 83 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓN Veterano B masc 10 00:48:37 00:48:43 4:52
95 94 BELMONTE FERNáNDEZ, ROSA MARíA Sénior fem 4 00:48:47 00:48:53 4:53
99 173 DEL ALCàZAR INDARTE, HèCTOR Veterano A masc 54 00:49:00 00:49:07 4:54
138 196 LLANOS MARTÍNEZ, MARCO VINICIO Veterano A masc 75 00:52:15 00:52:22 5:14
174 431 MARTINEZ MARCO, VICENT Veterano A masc 92 00:54:53 00:55:02 5:30
175 430 GARCIA GARCIA, MAR Veterano A fem 11 00:54:53 00:55:02 5:30
177 85 LLAOSA CABELLO, NACHO Veterano A masc 94 00:55:04 00:55:11 5:31
201 395 JIMéNEZ CRUZ, CLAUDIO Sénior masc 49 00:56:48 00:57:08 5:42
281 316 OLMOS PIñAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano A masc 130 01:03:00 01:03:14 6:19
326 128 BARONA AHUIR, MANUEL Veterano B masc 59 01:11:41 01:11:55 7:11
327 292 RODRIGO SANFELIX, ENCARNA Veterano B fem 5 01:11:41 01:11:55 7:11
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
220 219 ROLDáN ORTIZ, PEDRO JOSé Veterano A masc 108 00:57:42 00:58:10 5:49
338 287 MONTAÑANA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 61 01:15:03 01:15:29 7:32
SALTA RIBAZOS
233 367 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER, RAMóN Sénior masc 55 00:58:53 00:59:15 5:55
325 385 SáNCHEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 64 01:11:26 01:11:49 7:10
SALVAJES
76 113 ANDRéS MARTíNEZ, JORDI Veterano A masc 43 00:46:55 00:47:03 4:42
SANUS VITAE
172 105 MORENO GARIBO, LOLA Veterano B fem 2 00:54:53 00:54:59 5:29
SEPIVR46
130 194 MACIA SANCHO, JOSé MARIA Veterano A masc 72 00:51:20 00:51:31 5:09
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
14 56 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano A masc 6 00:39:45 00:39:46 3:58
SIETE AGUAS
23 47 MOLINA CORTéS, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 11 00:40:44 00:40:45 4:04
SMV MARATHONERS
229 399 SALAS LUJáN, MARCIAL Veterano A masc 113 00:58:37 00:59:05 5:54
231 372 SALAS MORIL, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterano A masc 114 00:58:39 00:59:06 5:54
232 398 SALAS MORIL, SERGIO Veterano A masc 115 00:58:38 00:59:06 5:54
SOLLANA
258 252 SOLER, LOLES Veterano A fem 21 01:00:48 01:01:09 6:06
SOM PASSATGE
286 210 HIPóLITO CUBEDO, LUCIA Veterano A fem 26 01:03:16 01:03:40 6:22
287 244 GONZáLEZ ROMERO, COQUE Veterano A masc 131 01:03:17 01:03:40 6:22
336 248 PEREZ-ACCINO MARCO, BERTA Veterano A fem 38 01:14:13 01:14:13 7:25
337 247 MARTIN GRAU, JORDI Veterano A masc 148 01:14:03 01:14:28 7:26
TAULAINS
123 162 RUIZ PINTO, MANUEL Veterano B masc 13 00:50:41 00:50:46 5:04
TDAH+16
205 258 TELLER MORA, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano B masc 31 00:57:11 00:57:25 5:44
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
147 131 JUAN BAñóN, JOSé LUIS Veterano A masc 79 00:52:56 00:53:07 5:18
TOPRUN BY METAESPORT
124 185 VALLES GIL, FERNANDO Sénior masc 34 00:50:38 00:50:57 5:05
339 263 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO Sénior masc 65 01:16:13 01:16:39 7:39
TORRENT CORRE
178 145 CENTELLES TARREGA, VICTOR Veterano A masc 95 00:55:30 00:55:38 5:33
214 275 CENTELLES TáRREGA, DANIEL Sénior masc 53 00:57:16 00:57:41 5:46
269 283 MUñOZ SERRANO, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 45 01:01:52 01:02:16 6:13
277 276 CENTELLES TáRREGA, LUCIO Veterano B masc 48 01:02:14 01:02:39 6:15
343 429 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 149 01:24:06 01:24:35 8:27
TRAIL BOGARRA
299 151 JAVALOYES SANCHEZ, TEO Veterano A masc 136 01:04:42 01:05:15 6:31
TRENKACAMES SEDAVI
116 49 MORILLA TORRENTI, FELIX MIGUEL Veterano A masc 63 00:50:04 00:50:12 5:01
TRIAMICS SILLA
191 165 CISNEROS REGALON, JAVIER Veterano A masc 98 00:56:24 00:56:35 5:39
222 277 TABERNER PUIG, LUIS TOMAS Veterano A masc 110 00:58:02 00:58:24 5:50
295 297 SALES BALLESTER, VICENTE Veterano A masc 134 01:04:33 01:04:56 6:29
TRIPICASSENT
264 411 SENCHERMES MORALES, PABLO Veterano A masc 124 01:01:23 01:01:48 6:10
TRIVU
161 183 HERRERA PEREZ, LAURA Veterano A fem 8 00:53:38 00:53:53 5:23
TRT MELIANA
328 206 OROZCO SERRA, JORGE Veterano A masc 145 01:11:44 01:12:05 7:12
329 374 CARRASQUER SIGNES, CARMEN Veterano A fem 36 01:11:44 01:12:05 7:12
URBAN RUNNING CASTELLóN
6 35 HERRERO OLIVA, MANUEL Veterano A masc 3 00:37:42 00:37:43 3:46
URENATOS DEL INFIERNO
65 14 CASCO SANCHEZ-MOLINA, CARLOS Veterano A masc 37 00:46:24 00:46:27 4:38
VERICUETOS DE GODELLETA
120 225 RUIZ MARIN, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 67 00:50:21 00:50:31 5:03
XINO-XANO
182 208 ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIER Veterano B masc 25 00:55:39 00:55:49 5:34
XTEAM
236 224 LOZANO BAHILO, MANUEL Veterano B masc 35 00:59:14 00:59:34 5:57