Clasificaciones por clubs XXIII Volta a peu de Puçol


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
93 555 MARTÍNEZ BOSCH, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 26 00:20:17 00:20:23 4:04
110 556 CHIARA MONTESIN, MARÍA Sénior fem 5 00:20:55 00:21:01 4:12
126 603 GIL CASES, VICENTE Veterano A masc 32 00:21:33 00:21:35 4:19
354 601 BOUADJINA, YASMINA Cadete fem 7 00:27:31 00:27:54 5:34
459 599 PELEGRÍ CABALLERO, CARLOS Veterano A masc 116 00:31:48 00:31:58 6:23
-
250 327 ALEGRE BERCHI, XIMO Sénior masc 111 00:24:30 00:24:43 4:56
424 325 ALMENARA SORIANO, ELENA Sénior fem 46 00:30:13 00:30:26 6:05
482 340 NIÑEROLA, GEMA Veterano A fem 43 00:33:21 00:33:58 6:47
16-06-1979
265 261 EGEA ENRIQUEZ, NATALIA Veterano A fem 9 00:24:46 00:25:01 5:00
2XTRI
5 346 WIEDEN VERDU, ELIAS Sénior masc 4 00:16:36 00:16:38 3:19
119 124 LUIS MARTíNEZ, ALMUDENA Sénior fem 8 00:21:13 00:21:22 4:16
42195 ATHLETICS
123 559 CERVERA DOMINGO, QUIQUE Veterano B masc 14 00:21:19 00:21:32 4:18
42195ATHLETICS
92 108 GIMENEZ GONZALEZ, JAVI Veterano A masc 25 00:20:10 00:20:22 4:04
ALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
376 28 DEL CASTILLO LASERNA, PATRICIA Sénior fem 40 00:28:17 00:28:52 5:46
BCS TRAIL D'UIXò
29 480 ABAD CASTELLANOS, MANUEL Sénior masc 17 00:18:00 00:18:03 3:36
BCS TRAIL D'UIXó
86 564 BONIFáS PRIOR, JOSé FERNANDO Sénior masc 45 00:20:08 00:20:16 4:03
BCS TRAIL ´UXO
99 235 LAZARO, ALEX Sénior masc 53 00:20:30 00:20:38 4:07
C. A. AVAPACE CORRE
245 303 OLIVARES MONZO, GERMAN Veterano C masc 7 00:23:46 00:24:30 4:54
C. T. HURACAN
44 523 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Sénior masc 27 00:18:34 00:18:37 3:43
C.A .RESIDENCIA
305 87 DURA ESTEVE, MARIA JOSE Veterano A fem 12 00:26:20 00:26:30 5:18
C.A RAFEL
39 272 ROS SOLER, JOSE Sénior masc 24 00:18:27 00:18:28 3:41
C.A. AJOS XATIVA
66 600 NAVALON APARICI, DAVID Veterano A masc 19 00:19:35 00:19:40 3:56
C.A. CARCAIXENT
114 139 PLA VILA, JUAN Veterano A masc 29 00:21:02 00:21:10 4:14
C.A. LA VALL D'UIXO
43 163 FORNAS PRIETO, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 15 00:18:35 00:18:37 3:43
C.A. NOULAS
37 388 LEGRAND LUQUE, CHRISTIAN Sénior masc 22 00:18:13 00:18:17 3:39
72 359 GINER FAUBELL, VICTOR Sénior masc 39 00:19:43 00:19:47 3:57
229 499 GALINDO VERDEJO, EMILIO PEDRO Sénior masc 103 00:23:56 00:24:11 4:50
231 277 COLáS PITARCH, RAúL Sénior masc 105 00:23:57 00:24:11 4:50
436 246 VEDRI ESTEBAN, LAURA Veterano A fem 32 00:30:11 00:30:43 6:08
437 24 GALINDO VERDEJO, MARIA PILAR Sénior fem 50 00:30:13 00:30:43 6:08
438 89 ABADIA CABALLERO, RAMON Veterano B masc 43 00:30:12 00:30:43 6:08
C.A. PUÇOL
11 432 MORCILLO TABARES, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 3 00:17:04 00:17:04 3:24
12 602 PICÓ, ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 4 00:17:05 00:17:05 3:25
15 421 CUCART NAVARRO, MANUEL Veterano A masc 6 00:17:10 00:17:11 3:26
26 451 GARCIA SEBASTIA, JUAN FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 9 00:17:56 00:17:57 3:35
49 462 GONZALVEZ VERA, VICENTE Veterano B masc 3 00:18:55 00:18:55 3:47
51 48 MESTRE GALARZA, JUANJO Veterano B masc 4 00:18:57 00:18:58 3:47
53 431 POLO MASCAROS, SERGIO Veterano A masc 18 00:19:00 00:19:02 3:48
79 444 SEBASTIA FERRER, MARIOLA Junior-prom. fem 1 00:19:55 00:20:00 4:00
90 29 BORRAS CABO, JOSE Veterano B masc 11 00:20:16 00:20:21 4:04
111 445 FERRERO GOMEZ, PURI Sénior fem 6 00:21:01 00:21:05 4:13
122 436 PLANELLS RUIZ, PACO Veterano A masc 30 00:21:27 00:21:30 4:18
148 439 CHAVARRIA DEVESA, PEDRO Veterano A masc 37 00:21:48 00:21:57 4:23
149 27 MORENO RUIZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 38 00:21:54 00:21:57 4:23
153 456 EDO MORENO, ALBERTO Sénior masc 72 00:21:52 00:22:00 4:24
154 455 EDO MORENO, JUAN Veterano A masc 39 00:21:51 00:22:00 4:24
176 458 NAVARRO PIÑOL, MARIA Junior-prom. fem 5 00:22:11 00:22:39 4:31
179 463 BOSCH SORIANO , JAVIER Sénior masc 86 00:22:42 00:22:45 4:33
191 109 GARCIA HIDALGO, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 90 00:23:03 00:23:10 4:38
202 452 PIÑOL MORENO, CHARO Veterano B fem 1 00:23:34 00:23:38 4:43
204 46 GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO GARCIA DE DIONISIO, JESUS Veterano C masc 5 00:23:37 00:23:40 4:44
210 443 RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A masc 52 00:23:31 00:23:43 4:44
232 465 PIÑOL MORENO, YOLANDA Veterano A fem 8 00:24:08 00:24:13 4:50
262 446 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, NURIA Cadete fem 4 00:24:52 00:24:55 4:59
266 457 FELIX FERRANDO, FERNANDO Veterano A masc 71 00:25:04 00:25:07 5:01
275 427 FERNANDEZ LLERENA, PEDRO Veterano A masc 73 00:24:53 00:25:21 5:04
295 453 MAXIMINO BONET, VANESSA Veterano A fem 11 00:25:46 00:25:52 5:10
319 450 PEREZ RUBIO, YOLANDA Veterano A fem 13 00:26:41 00:26:57 5:23
338 491 PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 148 00:27:17 00:27:28 5:29
340 490 SÁNCHEZ CLARAMUNT, JOSÉ Veterano A masc 84 00:27:17 00:27:28 5:29
341 464 SANCHEZ DOMINGO, VICENTE Veterano B masc 32 00:27:18 00:27:29 5:29
362 440 CUBAS TORRES, ABEL Veterano B masc 35 00:28:08 00:28:15 5:39
366 467 ALFONSO GRAU, BEGOÑA Veterano B fem 4 00:28:00 00:28:39 5:43
382 426 BOCANEGRA CARREÑO, JOSE EDUARDO Veterano B masc 37 00:28:30 00:28:57 5:47
410 459 HUERTAS PEREZ, DANIEL Veterano A masc 102 00:29:15 00:29:45 5:57
425 434 IBAÑEZ SORIANO, LAURA Veterano A fem 30 00:29:57 00:30:27 6:05
426 433 SOLER ALPUENTE, SERGIO Veterano A masc 109 00:29:58 00:30:28 6:05
428 435 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, TERESA Veterano A fem 31 00:30:08 00:30:32 6:06
433 460 MARTINEZ MARTIN, ANA Sénior fem 48 00:30:06 00:30:36 6:07
456 423 ESPI LOPEZ, YOLANDA Veterano A fem 36 00:31:26 00:31:55 6:23
457 422 LEON CANDEL, ADOLFO Veterano B masc 44 00:31:42 00:31:55 6:23
458 425 RODRIGUEZ CEBRIA, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 165 00:31:29 00:31:56 6:23
466 424 MORENO-ARRONEZ MARTI, LIDIA Sénior fem 59 00:32:17 00:32:17 6:27
468 461 CANO VAQUERO, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 45 00:32:21 00:32:28 6:29
477 442 BUMBAC, MIHAELA Sénior fem 61 00:32:24 00:33:02 6:36
483 454 RUIZ ALCARAZ, ADRIAN Sénior masc 167 00:33:56 00:34:05 6:49
499 448 GALLEGO CRESPO, CAROLINA Sénior fem 64 00:36:31 00:36:54 7:22
500 449 PIÑOL LARA, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc 169 00:36:33 00:36:55 7:23
509 447 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE, MARI CRUZ Veterano A fem 52 00:37:39 00:38:15 7:39
C.A. RAFEL
128 266 JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE Veterano A masc 33 00:21:34 00:21:39 4:19
C.A. RAFELBUNYOL
100 598 CELDA DELGADO, ESTEFANIA Sénior fem 4 00:20:34 00:20:39 4:07
C.A. VALENCIA ESPORTS
142 526 MORATALLA PEñUELAS, RICARDO Veterano A masc 35 00:21:26 00:21:53 4:22
C.A. VALENCIA SPORTS
182 237 HUERTA HUESO, RAFAEL Sénior masc 87 00:22:22 00:22:50 4:34
C.A.RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS
484 131 PORTALéS GASPAR, GELES Veterano A fem 44 00:33:52 00:34:05 6:49
C.D.MORVEDRE
18 260 MARTíNEZ GABALDON, ALAN Sénior masc 12 00:17:24 00:17:25 3:29
C.E. LA POBLA
84 470 FORNER GAHETE, FORNER GAHETE Sénior fem 2 00:20:08 00:20:09 4:01
C.E. POBLA
3 331 TORRALBO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Sénior masc 3 00:16:22 00:16:23 3:16
127 240 NAVARRETE GASPAR, SONIA Veterano A fem 3 00:21:32 00:21:38 4:19
132 239 GARCIA OLALLA HILLA, SERGIO Veterano A masc 34 00:21:37 00:21:44 4:20
219 519 VELáZQUEZ CAMPS, JUANJO Veterano A masc 57 00:23:45 00:23:58 4:47
CA LA VALL D´UIXO
152 301 GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIO Veterano B masc 17 00:21:54 00:21:59 4:23
CA PUÇOL
244 582 BADILLO MIRÓ, AROA Cadete fem 3 00:24:25 00:24:29 4:53
CAEM
103 316 PERIS MONTOLIO, DAVID Veterano A masc 27 00:20:37 00:20:43 4:08
CASINO CIRSA RUNNERS
434 169 PASCUAL OCóN, ANA CAROLINA Sénior fem 49 00:30:06 00:30:39 6:07
CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
171 401 ALCAIDE PéREZ, IMANOL Sénior masc 81 00:22:28 00:22:34 4:30
177 292 MARTíNEZ ZABALLOS, HéCTOR Sénior masc 84 00:22:34 00:22:40 4:32
CDMMONCADA
106 320 IGLESIAS MORENO, VANESSA Veterano A fem 2 00:20:43 00:20:46 4:09
CDUPV
46 11 DENIA GUZMáN, PACO Veterano A masc 16 00:18:38 00:18:42 3:44
136 68 GIL SANCHEZ, LUIS Veterano C masc 3 00:21:41 00:21:47 4:21
404 10 SANCHIS ALMENARA, MERXE Veterano A fem 24 00:29:03 00:29:39 5:55
CE POBLA
185 476 BORRáS ALABORT, INéS Sénior fem 13 00:22:44 00:22:59 4:35
218 288 VICIANO CLARAMUNT, MARTA Sénior fem 17 00:23:44 00:23:57 4:47
CLUB DE CORRER EL BARRIO
145 347 GARCIA SEBASTIA, ONOFRE Veterano A masc 36 00:21:51 00:21:56 4:23
CLUB DE CORRER MUSEROS
336 311 TORIBIO BOTIA, CARLOS Sénior masc 147 00:26:58 00:27:23 5:28
337 313 HOLGUIN APARICIO, ISABEL Sénior fem 35 00:26:58 00:27:24 5:28
CLUB FRONTENIS PUçOL
409 58 CLARAMUNT BOSCH, AMADOR Veterano A masc 101 00:29:17 00:29:45 5:57
CLUB FUTBOL SALA PUZOL
514 175 CHULVI CLARAMUNT, ANA Cadete fem 8 00:39:23 00:39:48 7:57
CLUB HANDBOL PUÇOL
60 276 MARGAIX MELLADO, ALBERTO Sénior masc 34 00:19:05 00:19:11 3:50
CLUB HANDBOL PUçOL
98 568 ALFANJARIN, MANU Sénior masc 52 00:20:32 00:20:37 4:07
CLUB HANDBOL PUÇOL
241 377 TRIANA ESCORCIA, NICOLAS Sénior masc 109 00:24:20 00:24:28 4:53
293 283 SANFELIX SANCHIS, ROBERTO Sénior masc 130 00:25:41 00:25:50 5:10
CLUB HANDBOL PUçOL
368 521 AVRAM, ALEX ALIN Junior-prom. masc 5 00:28:34 00:28:42 5:44
CLUB HANDBOL PUÇOL
369 345 ORTIZ CONSUEGRA, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A masc 89 00:28:34 00:28:43 5:44
371 273 MARGAIX MELLADO, CARLES Sénior masc 152 00:28:34 00:28:43 5:44
CLUB HANDBOL PUçOL
470 583 GóMEZ MUñOZ, AGUSTIN Veterano A masc 119 00:32:24 00:32:34 6:30
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA
30 392 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 11 00:18:03 00:18:04 3:36
COR I MUNTANYA
27 74 GIMENO SEBASTIá, JAVIER Sénior masc 16 00:17:56 00:17:59 3:35
77 270 GARCIA MOLINA, DAVID Veterano A masc 22 00:19:46 00:19:58 3:59
116 223 SANTAURSULA, HECTOR Sénior masc 61 00:20:51 00:21:16 4:15
156 538 CALDERÓN CALDERÓN, JAVIER Sénior masc 74 00:22:05 00:22:15 4:27
214 57 MARTINEZ COSTALES, IVAN Sénior masc 98 00:23:40 00:23:52 4:46
COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL
33 404 CAPAFONS, ERNESTO Sénior masc 19 00:18:13 00:18:16 3:39
48 289 ORDóñEZ BELLOC, LUIS MIGUEL Veterano A masc 17 00:18:42 00:18:45 3:45
209 290 DE PRADOS MEDINA, SUSANA Veterano A fem 7 00:23:39 00:23:43 4:44
346 105 GARCÍA BERNAT, ARTURO Veterano B masc 33 00:27:10 00:27:42 5:32
CORI MUNTANYA PUçOL
161 529 SAURI ESTEVE, FELIPE Veterano A masc 41 00:22:05 00:22:26 4:29
CORIMUNTANYA
335 220 TORRALBA VILLALBA, ADRIAN Sénior masc 146 00:27:05 00:27:22 5:28
CORPORE TEAM
115 358 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Sénior masc 60 00:21:08 00:21:12 4:14
CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
42 375 QUINTANILLA RUIZ, JOSé LUIS Veterano A masc 14 00:18:34 00:18:35 3:43
CORRE QUE T’AGAFE
227 326 SOLER JIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS Sénior masc 101 00:23:43 00:24:10 4:50
411 104 MAXIMINO BONET, SALVADOR Veterano A masc 103 00:29:14 00:29:45 5:57
CORRE QUE T´AGAFE
230 390 GALLEGO CANO, CHEMA Sénior masc 104 00:23:44 00:24:11 4:50
240 307 SANCHEZ SAEZ, BENJAMIN MARCIAL Veterano A masc 62 00:23:53 00:24:27 4:53
CORREDORS DE SOCA. CASTELLó.
304 60 CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJO Veterano C masc 10 00:26:15 00:26:27 5:17
CORVAN RUNNERS
190 547 RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, JOSé VTE Veterano A masc 48 00:23:05 00:23:10 4:38
521 545 APARICIO AZNAR, MARíA Sénior fem 69 00:43:38 00:44:18 8:51
CRM KIKEMORET
80 549 ROCHER FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO Sénior masc 43 00:20:00 00:20:01 4:00
CT HURACÁN THE BIKE RUN
59 308 MIñANA, VICENTE Sénior masc 33 00:19:08 00:19:10 3:50
71 242 GANS, SANDRA Sénior fem 1 00:19:43 00:19:45 3:57
206 67 ARTACHO ROMEA, LYDIA Sénior fem 16 00:23:30 00:23:41 4:44
DDS RUNNERS
207 482 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 21 00:23:03 00:23:42 4:44
507 478 TERRASA, SILVIA Veterano A fem 51 00:37:25 00:38:05 7:37
DELTA VALENCIA CA
4 100 CANO VAQUERO, JUANJO Veterano A masc 1 00:16:24 00:16:24 3:16
9 365 ROMERO MARCO, JOSE Veterano A masc 2 00:17:01 00:17:02 3:24
DEPORTISTAS SOLIDARIOS
320 265 ALAMA, LUIS Veterano B masc 29 00:26:31 00:26:59 5:23
DESNIVEL + TRAIL
34 171 CARPENA ARIAS, JESúS Sénior masc 20 00:18:15 00:18:17 3:39
DINOSAURIS
323 576 HERRERíAS MENCHEN, TOñI Veterano A fem 14 00:26:46 00:27:12 5:26
DOCTOR RUN 2.0
256 262 PÉREZ ALPUENTE, ISMAEL Sénior masc 113 00:24:28 00:24:45 4:57
DOSZERO
21 596 PAVIA, GUILLE Sénior masc 15 00:17:41 00:17:44 3:32
469 597 JIMENEZ, AIDA Sénior fem 60 00:31:48 00:32:29 6:29
ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA
187 158 CAMBRONERO LACASA, LAURA Sénior fem 14 00:23:03 00:23:04 4:36
ELS DINOSAURIS
342 548 CABALLERO ÁLVAREZ, MARISA Veterano A fem 15 00:27:04 00:27:29 5:29
ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
14 54 MUNERA DIAZ, XAVI Sénior masc 9 00:17:11 00:17:11 3:26
19 81 GASPAR, VICENT Sénior masc 13 00:17:33 00:17:34 3:30
36 398 SANCHIS, OSCAR Sénior masc 21 00:18:16 00:18:17 3:39
41 62 PASCUAL OCóN, XIMO Sénior masc 26 00:18:30 00:18:31 3:42
180 146 LóPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO Veterano A masc 45 00:22:44 00:22:46 4:33
205 144 SABSOUB, EYAD Sénior masc 95 00:23:29 00:23:40 4:44
284 387 ANDREU, ELISA Sénior fem 28 00:25:22 00:25:34 5:06
ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO GILET
31 19 GARCíA VILLENA, JOSE Veterano A masc 12 00:18:03 00:18:04 3:36
F. S. PUZOL
194 488 BLESA CARRERES, ISMAEL Sénior masc 92 00:22:59 00:23:22 4:40
FURRUKURAPID TEAM
201 349 BELTRáN RUIXO, VICENTE Veterano A masc 51 00:23:09 00:23:38 4:43
FUTBOL SALA
515 591 DEOGRACIA GUIRADO, MARIA CARMEN Veterano B fem 11 00:39:24 00:39:48 7:57
FUTBOL SALA PUÇOL
108 344 FERNANDEZ, ALFREDO Sénior masc 57 00:20:46 00:20:58 4:11
352 130 DONES GALLEGO, LIVIA Cadete fem 5 00:27:31 00:27:53 5:34
393 95 TORRES GARCíA, MARTA Sénior fem 42 00:29:01 00:29:25 5:53
490 94 CHAFER CARRERA, CRISTINA Veterano A fem 46 00:34:30 00:34:54 6:58
517 42 CHULVI DEOGRACIA, JOAN Cadete masc 5 00:41:00 00:41:00 8:12
518 41 CHULVI DEOGRACIA, MANOLO Cadete masc 6 00:41:04 00:41:04 8:12
FúTBOL SALA PUZOL
173 419 ALMAZáN ROMERO, SERGIO Sénior masc 82 00:22:27 00:22:37 4:31
FUTBOL SALA PUZOL
175 496 RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 83 00:22:28 00:22:38 4:31
519 524 NAJARRO HEREDIA, SEBASTIAN Sénior masc 173 00:41:13 00:41:26 8:17
GAESRUNNINGTEAM
237 125 BARAHONA SANTOS, SARA Sénior fem 18 00:24:06 00:24:22 4:52
GALGOS SILLA
199 473 TORNERO DELGADO, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 20 00:23:27 00:23:31 4:42
GAME OVERLOAD
215 302 MATEO BALLESTEROS, RUBÉN Veterano A masc 54 00:23:52 00:23:53 4:46
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
54 134 GADEA MORALES, SERGIO Sénior masc 30 00:19:02 00:19:04 3:48
GRUP CORRER MUSEROS
351 85 BIER SALVADOR, NOELIA Veterano A fem 18 00:27:27 00:27:52 5:34
474 84 ALCOVER ZANON, YOLANDA Veterano A fem 40 00:32:17 00:32:43 6:32
GUAYTA TEAM
91 55 PéREZ, JORGE Sénior masc 48 00:20:17 00:20:21 4:04
IDEPENDENT
271 577 EJARQUE CONESA, VICENT DAVID Veterano A masc 72 00:24:58 00:25:21 5:04
INDEPENDENT
124 579 BOLUDA ALEMANY, ANDREU Sénior masc 63 00:21:06 00:21:33 4:18
465 586 ALEMANY GIL, EMPAR Veterano B fem 7 00:31:50 00:32:17 6:27
486 588 BOLUDA ALEMANY, NURIA Sénior fem 62 00:33:59 00:34:25 6:53
INDEPENDIEMTE
157 251 GRANERO GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN Sénior masc 75 00:21:42 00:22:19 4:27
INDEPENDIENTE
24 562 CONDE GARCIA, VICENT Veterano B masc 1 00:17:49 00:17:50 3:34
52 71 TORRES, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 5 00:19:00 00:19:00 3:48
55 93 SáNCHEZ VARON, JUAN Sénior masc 31 00:19:05 00:19:07 3:49
56 593 ALACREU CANO, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 6 00:19:05 00:19:07 3:49
58 571 GARCIA, MARIO Sénior masc 32 00:19:08 00:19:08 3:49
63 569 DURA MERCADO, MARC Sénior masc 36 00:19:32 00:19:33 3:54
65 370 ALBALATE VICENTE, PRIMITIVO Veterano B masc 8 00:19:35 00:19:38 3:55
68 236 SANCHO PUCHOL, ENRIC Sénior masc 37 00:19:30 00:19:42 3:56
Independiente
69 187 Ortiz Rodríguez, Edgar Sénior masc 38 00:19:37 00:19:43 3:56
INDEPENDIENTE
73 534 FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sénior masc 40 00:19:38 00:19:47 3:57
74 165 COLAS SORIANO, ALFONSO Veterano A masc 20 00:19:45 00:19:49 3:57
Independiente
75 207 Pérez Esplugues, Pablo Veterano A masc 21 00:19:45 00:19:52 3:58
INDEPENDIENTE
76 417 DíAZ GODINO, IVáN Sénior masc 41 00:19:42 00:19:55 3:59
81 334 MONTEAGUDO PITE, FRANCISCO GABRIEL Veterano A masc 23 00:20:03 00:20:05 4:01
82 216 GIMENEZ JIMENEZ, DANIEL Veterano A masc 24 00:20:04 00:20:06 4:01
89 381 BELMAR PEREZ, SAMUEL Sénior masc 47 00:20:16 00:20:19 4:03
94 232 LEAL CARBONELL, JOSE Sénior masc 49 00:20:09 00:20:25 4:05
95 218 DURá MONTAñANA, CARLOS Sénior masc 50 00:20:19 00:20:26 4:05
96 127 TORRES MAGRO, BORJA Sénior masc 51 00:20:27 00:20:28 4:05
97 37 SOLER IBAÑEZ, SERGI Cadete masc 3 00:20:29 00:20:37 4:07
Independiente
102 199 Banderas Navarro, Néstor Sénior masc 54 00:20:33 00:20:40 4:08
INDEPENDIENTE
105 78 GARZARAN TELLO, JUANFRA Sénior masc 55 00:20:28 00:20:44 4:08
109 180 CLARAMUNT, ÁLVARO Sénior masc 58 00:20:55 00:20:59 4:11
117 33 GARCELáN, JOSé Sénior masc 62 00:21:08 00:21:20 4:16
Independiente
129 206 Ortiz Rodríguez, Adrián Sénior masc 64 00:21:33 00:21:39 4:19
INDEPENDIENTE
131 341 CIRUJEDA CANALES, ALBERTO Sénior masc 66 00:21:32 00:21:42 4:20
134 361 PINILLA SALA, MARIA Junior-prom. fem 2 00:21:41 00:21:45 4:21
Independiente
135 204 Herrera Nebot, Pablo Sénior masc 67 00:21:24 00:21:45 4:21
INDEPENDIENTE
139 322 PADIAL DíAZ, OSCAR Sénior masc 68 00:21:50 00:21:52 4:22
141 16 ROMERO LAJARA, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 16 00:21:40 00:21:53 4:22
143 150 SOW, ABDOURAHAMANE Sénior masc 69 00:21:55 00:21:55 4:23
144 149 FERNáNDEZ GóMEZ, VIRGINIA Sénior fem 11 00:21:55 00:21:55 4:23
146 595 MOSCARDO PEREZ, JOSE IGNACIO Sénior masc 70 00:21:48 00:21:56 4:23
147 594 GONZALEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Sénior masc 71 00:21:47 00:21:56 4:23
155 337 BAUTISTA BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Sénior masc 73 00:22:00 00:22:11 4:26
159 546 LOZANO CALATRAVA, XISCO Sénior masc 77 00:22:17 00:22:24 4:28
160 249 GARCIA GARCIA, PABLO Veterano A masc 40 00:22:23 00:22:24 4:28
162 501 DIANA ALBELDA, CARLOS Sénior masc 78 00:22:25 00:22:26 4:29
163 336 IñIGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUDITH Junior-prom. fem 4 00:22:20 00:22:27 4:29
164 61 LÓPEZ, BERNARDO Sénior masc 79 00:22:08 00:22:29 4:29
166 259 MOYA JIMENEZ, JESUS Veterano A masc 42 00:22:32 00:22:32 4:30
167 43 DíAZ-MALAGUILLA DíAZ DE LOS BERNARDOS, JESúS Veterano A masc 43 00:22:12 00:22:33 4:30
172 31 ESPINOSA AUCEJO, OSCAR Veterano B masc 19 00:22:22 00:22:36 4:31
184 170 MENDIETA, CARLOS Junior-prom. masc 2 00:22:48 00:22:57 4:35
Independiente
188 193 Comoglio, Andrea Sénior masc 88 00:23:07 00:23:07 4:37
INDEPENDIENTE
189 110 ORTOLA MORATAL, FERNANDO Sénior masc 89 00:23:02 00:23:09 4:37
195 403 ALMENARA DUATO, FRANCIS Sénior masc 93 00:22:59 00:23:23 4:40
197 574 BADILLO GUIJARRO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 49 00:23:25 00:23:28 4:41
198 145 GARCÍA GARRIDO, ROBERTO Veterano A masc 50 00:23:16 00:23:30 4:42
200 161 FERRER PEREZ, FELIPE Sénior masc 94 00:23:19 00:23:32 4:42
208 156 MARTí BADENES, JOSE Veterano B masc 22 00:23:39 00:23:43 4:44
211 371 ESCRIG AGUT, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc 53 00:23:15 00:23:43 4:44
212 506 MORENO GARCíA, SERGIO Sénior masc 96 00:23:27 00:23:44 4:44
213 504 CABOT ALMELA, JOSE Sénior masc 97 00:23:26 00:23:44 4:44
216 44 GARCIA SANCHO, BRUCE Veterano A masc 55 00:23:33 00:23:54 4:46
217 121 LOPEZ, PEDRO Veterano A masc 56 00:23:35 00:23:56 4:47
220 32 PASCUAL GARNERIA, JUAN FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 23 00:23:51 00:23:59 4:47
221 177 SEBASTIáN FERRANDIS, RAúL Veterano A masc 58 00:23:59 00:23:59 4:47
222 106 BLESA BAVIERA, LUIS CARLOS Veterano B masc 24 00:23:54 00:24:01 4:48
223 111 PADIERNA MARQUES, OSCAR Sénior masc 99 00:23:55 00:24:02 4:48
224 96 SILLAS RUANO, PETER Veterano A masc 59 00:23:31 00:24:04 4:48
225 318 RIBELLES ABRIL, JOSE DAVID Veterano A masc 60 00:23:53 00:24:06 4:49
228 38 BALLESTAR BALLESTER, IVÁN Sénior masc 102 00:23:57 00:24:10 4:50
233 228 GOZALBO CHIVA, ANTOLIN MEL Veterano C masc 6 00:24:07 00:24:13 4:50
234 59 NIETO RANERO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 61 00:23:48 00:24:14 4:50
Independiente
235 202 Ruiz Mellado, Jose Sénior masc 106 00:24:00 00:24:20 4:52
INDEPENDIENTE
236 532 ROMERO LAJARA, MANUEL Veterano B masc 25 00:24:19 00:24:22 4:52
239 332 AROCA VIDAL, ADRIAN Sénior masc 108 00:24:15 00:24:23 4:52
242 509 CATALá BERTOLíN, MARíA Sénior fem 19 00:24:13 00:24:28 4:53
Independiente
246 188 Martínez Gallego, Ana Sénior fem 20 00:24:12 00:24:30 4:54
INDEPENDIENTE
247 35 POLO MASCARóS, DANIEL Sénior masc 110 00:24:04 00:24:31 4:54
248 258 RODRíGUEZ ALONSO, ÓSCAR Veterano A masc 64 00:24:25 00:24:33 4:54
251 363 AGUILAR HINOJOSA, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 66 00:24:31 00:24:43 4:56
252 498 BAYARRI LLORENS, XAVIER Veterano A masc 67 00:24:19 00:24:43 4:56
253 573 MONSALVE, ANDRéS Veterano A masc 68 00:24:27 00:24:44 4:56
254 238 MOTOS LAJARA, JUAN PEDRO Sénior masc 112 00:24:30 00:24:44 4:56
257 162 CHINER PéREZ, RUBéN Sénior masc 114 00:24:28 00:24:45 4:57
258 143 TORRES BARRACHINA, RUBEN Sénior masc 115 00:24:17 00:24:51 4:58
259 179 BUENO, ANDREA Sénior fem 22 00:24:46 00:24:52 4:58
260 34 CIRILO MARTIN, JAVIER Veterano A masc 69 00:24:36 00:24:53 4:58
261 304 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 70 00:24:35 00:24:53 4:58
263 537 TORRES PARADIS, ALBERTO Sénior masc 116 00:24:53 00:24:58 4:59
264 566 MONDRAGON MIR, TAMARA Sénior fem 23 00:24:52 00:25:01 5:00
268 368 GIL MARíN, ANA VEGA Sénior fem 24 00:24:51 00:25:08 5:01
Independiente
272 212 Tomás, Carlos Sénior masc 117 00:25:03 00:25:21 5:04
INDEPENDIENTE
273 323 CUBEL MONTORO, VICENTE Sénior masc 118 00:25:05 00:25:21 5:04
Independiente
274 201 Ruiz Mellado, Iván Sénior masc 119 00:25:02 00:25:21 5:04
INDEPENDIENTE
277 119 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, TONI Sénior masc 120 00:25:18 00:25:24 5:04
Independiente
278 205 Jordá, Jose Luis Sénior masc 121 00:25:04 00:25:24 5:04
INDEPENDIENTE
279 80 LóPEZ DEL OLMO, NURIA Veterano A fem 10 00:24:56 00:25:24 5:04
Independiente
280 192 Muñoz Leganés, Toni Sénior masc 122 00:25:11 00:25:30 5:06
281 195 Falcón García, Cristian Sénior masc 123 00:25:12 00:25:31 5:06
INDEPENDIENTE
283 314 ALóS DELGADO, DANIEL Sénior masc 124 00:24:53 00:25:33 5:06
285 250 ANDRéS HERNáNDEZ, GEMMA Junior-prom. fem 6 00:25:09 00:25:35 5:07
286 253 SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA, JOSE LUIS Veterano C masc 8 00:25:16 00:25:38 5:07
287 97 CALVO CLARAMUNT, RICARDO Sénior masc 125 00:25:10 00:25:39 5:07
288 102 ARCOS MUñOZ, CéSAR Sénior masc 126 00:25:10 00:25:39 5:07
289 122 FONTESTAD CATALA, VICTOR Sénior masc 127 00:25:10 00:25:40 5:08
Independiente
290 189 Ponce Torremocha, Mario Sénior masc 128 00:25:21 00:25:40 5:08
291 213 Colomer Gisbert, Pablo Sénior masc 129 00:25:23 00:25:41 5:08
INDEPENDIENTE
292 389 CUCALA, NEREA Sénior fem 29 00:25:26 00:25:43 5:08
294 379 BOCANEGRA GIMENO, JOSEP FRANCESC Sénior masc 131 00:25:23 00:25:51 5:10
296 221 SEPúLVEDA DOMíNGUEZ, PILI Sénior fem 30 00:25:34 00:25:52 5:10
299 99 MUñOZ ORTEGA, CARLOS Sénior masc 134 00:25:32 00:26:15 5:15
300 120 VELASCO ALEIXANDRE, JOSE MARIA Veterano A masc 74 00:26:09 00:26:19 5:15
302 217 ROMEU MADRID, JOSE LUIS Veterano C masc 9 00:26:04 00:26:22 5:16
303 553 MARTíNEZ PONT, VICENTE Veterano A masc 75 00:25:49 00:26:22 5:16
306 330 HERRANZ HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 76 00:26:10 00:26:32 5:18
308 148 TERUEL LóPEZ, JOSE Sénior masc 135 00:26:04 00:26:38 5:19
311 79 IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLA, ENNIO Sénior masc 136 00:26:13 00:26:41 5:20
312 481 VIDAL JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN Sénior masc 137 00:26:20 00:26:41 5:20
314 533 GIMENO SALVADOR, JESúS Sénior masc 138 00:26:37 00:26:52 5:22
315 551 GIMENO GIMENO, JOSÉ MIGUEL Veterano A masc 78 00:26:39 00:26:53 5:22
316 393 ARTACHO SORIANO, JUAN VTE. Veterano A masc 79 00:26:14 00:26:53 5:22
317 132 IACOB, GIANI Sénior masc 139 00:26:36 00:26:55 5:23
318 128 FERNáNDEZ RIUS, MARTA Sénior fem 33 00:26:36 00:26:55 5:23
322 154 PARRELL, CARLOS Sénior masc 140 00:26:52 00:27:06 5:25
324 64 RUIZ FRUCTUOSO, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 81 00:26:56 00:27:12 5:26
325 63 LUNAR MORENO, CARLOS Sénior masc 141 00:26:58 00:27:12 5:26
326 590 LLANEZA, ANGEL Sénior masc 142 00:26:35 00:27:14 5:26
327 247 GINER, FRAN Sénior masc 143 00:26:48 00:27:15 5:27
329 560 DOMíNGUEZ FELIU, MOISéS Veterano B masc 30 00:27:07 00:27:20 5:28
330 25 SOLER MARTíN, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano A masc 82 00:26:53 00:27:20 5:28
331 23 SOLER DURá, ÁNGEL Junior-prom. masc 3 00:26:52 00:27:20 5:28
332 219 MURGUI LLORIA, BEATRIZ Sénior fem 34 00:27:05 00:27:21 5:28
333 50 LLORET BELMONTE, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 31 00:26:56 00:27:21 5:28
334 567 ESTEBAN TARONCHER, VICTOR Sénior masc 145 00:27:00 00:27:21 5:28
339 40 CHULVI BALLESTER, MANOLO Veterano A masc 83 00:27:15 00:27:28 5:29
343 416 FELIPE CABAñERO, MARIA PILAR Veterano A fem 16 00:27:02 00:27:34 5:30
Independiente
344 209 Puertas Borreguero, Sofía Sénior fem 36 00:27:15 00:27:36 5:31
345 191 Ruiz Cano, Raúl Sénior masc 149 00:27:15 00:27:36 5:31
INDEPENDIENTE
347 338 MARTíNEZMONTIJANO, ANA MARíA Veterano A fem 17 00:27:34 00:27:42 5:32
Independiente
348 211 Jiménez, Fran Sénior masc 150 00:27:25 00:27:45 5:33
INDEPENDIENTE
349 406 FAET RUFANGES, JOSE Veterano A masc 85 00:27:16 00:27:45 5:33
350 418 MARTíN HEREDIA, ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 86 00:27:18 00:27:50 5:34
353 160 GARIBO CHUECA, LUCíA Cadete fem 6 00:27:29 00:27:53 5:34
355 502 PONS BLANCA, AMPARO Veterano A fem 19 00:27:38 00:27:59 5:35
356 500 MARTíNEZ GALLEGO, AQUILINO Veterano B masc 34 00:27:37 00:28:00 5:36
357 510 JáVEGA PéREZ, JOAQUíN Veterano A masc 87 00:27:38 00:28:00 5:36
358 570 SANTAURSULA CABALLER, VICENTE Veterano C masc 11 00:27:57 00:28:01 5:36
359 328 BAYARRI MONTOLIU, AMADEO Veterano A masc 88 00:27:47 00:28:02 5:36
360 578 FLOREZ, MARIA LOURDES Veterano B fem 3 00:27:47 00:28:02 5:36
Independiente
361 198 Soriano Cabellos, Cristina Sénior fem 37 00:27:57 00:28:14 5:38
INDEPENDIENTE
363 414 PASTOR BESALDUCH, JORGE Sénior masc 151 00:28:06 00:28:23 5:40
364 430 MEDINA GOMEZ, MANUEL Veterano C masc 12 00:28:11 00:28:26 5:41
365 275 DOMINGO AMOR, ADRIáN Junior-prom. masc 4 00:27:53 00:28:33 5:42
370 222 ANTONI BENEDICTO, JOSE Veterano A masc 90 00:28:11 00:28:43 5:44
372 342 BURALLA BONET, DAVID Veterano A masc 91 00:28:12 00:28:44 5:44
373 315 GANS SEGRERA, CARLA Sénior fem 39 00:28:29 00:28:44 5:44
374 225 SALA GARCíA, MARIA ANTONIA Veterano B fem 5 00:28:39 00:28:50 5:46
375 224 PINILLA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B masc 36 00:28:40 00:28:51 5:46
377 45 LEON ROMERO, CARI Veterano A fem 20 00:28:17 00:28:53 5:46
379 471 ZANóN GONZáLEZ, AMADEO Sénior masc 154 00:28:14 00:28:54 5:46
383 166 ESTEVE CUENCA, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 92 00:28:43 00:29:02 5:48
384 92 DE LA CRUZ PEREZ, SALVA Veterano A masc 93 00:28:45 00:29:03 5:48
385 91 SEBASTIA ESTEVE, JUAN Veterano B masc 38 00:28:45 00:29:03 5:48
388 231 SAMPER GARRIDO, RAFA Veterano A masc 94 00:28:50 00:29:16 5:51
389 394 ÁVILA BAYARRI, PAU Veterano A masc 95 00:28:48 00:29:19 5:51
390 353 ALPUENTE SORIANO, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 96 00:28:51 00:29:19 5:51
391 374 BARCOS RODRIGUEZ, TAMARA Sénior fem 41 00:29:07 00:29:24 5:52
392 372 BARCOS SILVA, PEPE Veterano B masc 39 00:29:06 00:29:24 5:52
394 343 ALFONSO MONTALT, INMA Sénior fem 43 00:29:06 00:29:25 5:53
395 489 MONTALT ESPARZA, JOSE Veterano B masc 40 00:29:05 00:29:25 5:53
396 268 GARCIA MOLINA, IGNACIO Sénior masc 158 00:28:55 00:29:30 5:54
397 352 TRONCHONI SáNCHEZ, ANABELLA Veterano A fem 22 00:28:58 00:29:30 5:54
398 13 GRALLERA CABEZA, ALFREDO Veterano A masc 97 00:28:54 00:29:31 5:54
399 12 IZQUIERDO BALLESTER, INMA Veterano A fem 23 00:28:55 00:29:33 5:54
400 366 COLLADO POLO, JOSé CARMELO Veterano B masc 41 00:28:47 00:29:34 5:54
401 296 PEREZ-FUSTER SOTO, JOSE VICENTE Veterano C masc 13 00:29:28 00:29:36 5:55
402 271 MARTíNEZ VILLAR, ALBERTO Sénior masc 159 00:28:51 00:29:36 5:55
403 269 ESCAMILLA MUñOZ, ELENA Sénior fem 44 00:28:53 00:29:38 5:55
405 581 GóMEZ GóMEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 98 00:29:05 00:29:40 5:56
406 20 ALVAREZ PéREZ, CLAUDIA ISABEL Veterano A fem 25 00:29:36 00:29:42 5:56
407 21 LLUCH FERRER, VíCTOR MIGUEL Veterano A masc 99 00:29:37 00:29:43 5:56
408 9 SEBASTIà AMIGó, JUAN JOSé Veterano A masc 100 00:29:13 00:29:45 5:57
412 126 PéREZ PéREZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 104 00:29:17 00:29:46 5:57
413 49 SANCHIS BERNAL, CARLOS Veterano A masc 105 00:29:17 00:29:48 5:57
415 544 LOZANO REQUENA, PACO Veterano C masc 14 00:29:19 00:29:55 5:59
416 254 ALONSO ARGENTE, JAVIER Sénior masc 160 00:29:13 00:29:55 5:59
417 157 CASSINELLO FERNáNDEZ, NORBERTO Veterano A masc 106 00:29:25 00:30:00 6:00
418 86 FENELLÓS, JOSE Veterano A masc 107 00:29:49 00:30:02 6:00
419 53 AMIGO CLARAMUNT, CARMINA Sénior fem 45 00:29:29 00:30:04 6:00
420 52 PASTOR CLARAMUNT, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano A masc 108 00:29:26 00:30:04 6:00
421 264 RODAS BORREGO, NURIA Veterano A fem 27 00:29:48 00:30:08 6:01
422 183 FERRER PASTOR, MARÍA ALMA Veterano A fem 28 00:29:48 00:30:08 6:01
Independiente
423 196 Novelli, Cinzia Veterano A fem 29 00:29:57 00:30:18 6:03
INDEPENDIENTE
427 152 PRIETO DIAZ, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 42 00:30:24 00:30:31 6:06
430 479 SEBASTIA AMIGO, FERNANDO Sénior masc 161 00:30:01 00:30:34 6:06
431 3 GARCIA PARRAS, JOSE RAMON Veterano A masc 111 00:30:10 00:30:35 6:07
432 282 GIRóN RUIZ, SARA Sénior fem 47 00:30:06 00:30:36 6:07
435 383 COLOMER CONESA, CARLOS Sénior masc 162 00:30:05 00:30:40 6:08
439 405 MARGAIX LOPEZ, NURIA Sénior fem 51 00:30:23 00:30:45 6:09
440 309 DIAZ PERIS, TAMARA Sénior fem 52 00:30:17 00:30:47 6:09
441 310 CARDONA PERIS, MIGUEL Veterano A masc 112 00:30:19 00:30:50 6:10
442 469 ROCA, ELVIRA Veterano A fem 33 00:30:45 00:30:50 6:10
443 531 COMPANY COMPANY, JOSEP Veterano C masc 15 00:30:18 00:30:51 6:10
444 295 HERRáIZ LILA, VERóNICA Veterano A fem 34 00:30:57 00:31:05 6:13
445 386 MORELL CALATAYUD, MARíA JOSé Veterano B fem 6 00:30:43 00:31:05 6:13
Independiente
446 197 García Delgado, Raquel Sénior fem 53 00:30:46 00:31:08 6:13
INDEPENDIENTE
447 382 VERDú SOLIS, AMPARO Veterano A fem 35 00:30:43 00:31:18 6:15
448 4 SIERRA, ISMAEL Veterano A masc 113 00:31:12 00:31:22 6:16
449 98 JIMENEZ DE TORO, ADELA Sénior fem 54 00:30:58 00:31:23 6:16
450 22 ALEGRE CATALAN, CATI Sénior fem 55 00:31:00 00:31:23 6:16
451 141 BELLVER COBO, MANOLO Veterano A masc 114 00:30:56 00:31:29 6:17
452 142 BELLVER COBO, ANA Sénior fem 56 00:30:56 00:31:29 6:17
453 291 ROMEU ANTEQUERA, MARCOS Sénior masc 163 00:31:20 00:31:29 6:17
454 293 ROMEU ANTEQUERA, MARIO Sénior masc 164 00:31:23 00:31:30 6:18
455 540 RUBIO MELLADO, JUAN Veterano A masc 115 00:31:27 00:31:53 6:22
460 7 ESTEVE CLARAMUNT, PAQUI Sénior fem 57 00:31:30 00:32:00 6:24
461 252 SORIANO ALMENARA, VICENTE Veterano A masc 117 00:31:32 00:32:01 6:24
462 167 GIMENO BOSCH, VICTOR Veterano A masc 118 00:31:41 00:32:01 6:24
463 168 ALMELA BOSCH, CONCEPCION Veterano A fem 37 00:31:43 00:32:01 6:24
Independiente
464 208 Sánchez Navarro, Tatiana Sénior fem 58 00:31:41 00:32:01 6:24
INDEPENDIENTE
467 151 PARDO, ELENA Veterano A fem 38 00:31:54 00:32:21 6:28
471 66 RAMÓN PALOMERO, Mª ANGELES Veterano A fem 39 00:32:18 00:32:37 6:31
472 65 ESPÍ MONZÓ, BERNARDO Veterano A masc 120 00:32:19 00:32:37 6:31
473 355 MORENO GOTOR, DAVID Veterano A masc 121 00:32:16 00:32:37 6:31
475 350 AZPURUA TRONCHONI, AGUSTíN Sénior masc 166 00:32:20 00:32:51 6:34
476 227 PASTOR BARTA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 46 00:32:38 00:33:01 6:36
478 226 SINISTERRA SERRANO, MARI CARMEN Veterano B fem 8 00:32:40 00:33:02 6:36
479 72 DíAZ PARREñO, AURE Veterano A fem 41 00:32:39 00:33:16 6:39
480 73 DELGADO BLANCO, ANDRES Veterano A masc 122 00:32:39 00:33:16 6:39
481 380 GAVILA, SILVIA Veterano A fem 42 00:33:09 00:33:33 6:42
487 147 CAPELLA PALANCA, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano A masc 123 00:34:16 00:34:51 6:58
488 543 FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, MONTSERRAT Veterano A fem 45 00:34:26 00:34:52 6:58
489 536 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO Cadete masc 4 00:34:27 00:34:52 6:58
492 229 UECHI TAKA, YOSHIHARUX0 Veterano C masc 16 00:34:45 00:35:18 7:03
493 558 FERNANDEZ, CAROLINA Veterano A fem 47 00:35:05 00:35:29 7:05
494 495 GUEVARA MATEOS, MARÍA Sénior fem 63 00:34:58 00:35:36 7:07
495 348 AZPURUA OTTENGO, RICARDO Veterano B masc 47 00:35:20 00:35:53 7:10
496 164 ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMA Veterano A fem 48 00:35:30 00:35:59 7:11
497 572 VIDAL, VANESSA Veterano A fem 49 00:35:47 00:36:00 7:12
498 356 BRULL BONDIA, ELISA Mª Veterano B fem 9 00:35:27 00:36:04 7:12
501 357 BELENGUER DOLZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano C masc 17 00:36:36 00:37:15 7:27
502 6 ROYO, NATALIA Veterano A fem 50 00:37:19 00:37:57 7:35
503 90 MARTINEZ, GUILLE Sénior masc 170 00:37:21 00:37:58 7:35
Independiente
504 194 Nunes, Mariana Sénior fem 65 00:37:41 00:38:01 7:36
505 190 Pérez Escobar, Sandra Sénior fem 66 00:37:42 00:38:02 7:36
INDEPENDIENTE
508 395 SáNCHEZ-MOLINA GARCíA, JULIA Veterano C fem 2 00:37:43 00:38:13 7:38
510 185 PARREñO PAñOS, SANDRA Sénior fem 67 00:38:34 00:39:20 7:52
511 186 CORCOLES SEBASTIá, FELIPE Sénior masc 172 00:38:34 00:39:20 7:52
512 503 BORT MORENO, VICENT Veterano B masc 48 00:38:39 00:39:25 7:53
513 505 VILLALOBOS DOMINGUEZ, PAQUI Veterano B fem 10 00:38:40 00:39:26 7:53
516 561 ROLóN, PAULA ANDREA Veterano A fem 53 00:39:57 00:40:20 8:04
522 542 BAYARRI ROCA, CHELO Veterano B fem 12 00:43:39 00:44:19 8:51
523 351 TRONCHONI MARTíNEZ, JOSE Veterano C masc 18 00:53:08 00:53:50 10:46
524 115 ROMERO SORIA, GUILLERMINA Veterano B fem 13 00:53:11 00:53:54 10:46
525 113 MAQUEDA GIJON, JULIO Veterano C masc 19 00:54:01 00:54:45 10:57
526 114 ROMERO SORIA, MERCEDES Veterano C fem 3 00:54:04 00:54:47 10:57
ISPORT
310 129 ALANZOR MUÑOZ, CELIA Veterano B fem 2 00:26:32 00:26:40 5:20
KENYA PA SOPAR
186 159 ALONSO CHARTIER, ALVARO Veterano A masc 47 00:23:00 00:23:04 4:36
193 321 TENA FUERTES, ALEXIS Sénior masc 91 00:23:01 00:23:18 4:39
KENYAN URBAN WUAY
491 415 MONTOLIO GUTIERREZ, MARI CARMEN Veterano C fem 1 00:34:47 00:34:56 6:59
LA TARONJA BIOMECáNICA
196 585 VIVAS BROSETA, MARÍA JOSÉ Veterano A fem 6 00:23:22 00:23:27 4:41
LA VALL DE SEGó
178 153 GRANCHA CARRATALA, ENRIQUE Sénior masc 85 00:22:28 00:22:44 4:32
MANDRILADORA ALPESA
64 174 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMóN Veterano B masc 7 00:19:31 00:19:34 3:54
138 173 SERRANO TORRES, LYDIA Sénior fem 10 00:21:51 00:21:52 4:22
386 172 ASUMU NSANG, CONCHI Veterano A fem 21 00:28:44 00:29:09 5:49
MANUFACTURAS CEYLAN
70 214 FOS OSUNA, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 9 00:19:42 00:19:44 3:56
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN
22 155 USERO IBáñEZ, RAMóN Veterano A masc 7 00:17:46 00:17:47 3:33
NINGUNO
104 512 BONDIA ALPUENTE, JOSé Veterano A masc 28 00:20:19 00:20:43 4:08
429 511 JUAN SANCHO, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 110 00:30:07 00:30:32 6:06
NO
328 589 GALCERA LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON Sénior masc 144 00:26:36 00:27:15 5:27
NO TENGO
387 369 MORET, JUANJO Sénior masc 157 00:28:46 00:29:15 5:51
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
298 339 FERRIZ FERRER, JOSé LUIS Sénior masc 133 00:25:46 00:26:09 5:13
301 397 CASCO SáNCHEZ-MOLINA, CRISTINA Sénior fem 31 00:25:58 00:26:21 5:16
307 396 SANCHIS BORDERA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 77 00:26:09 00:26:32 5:18
506 285 VARGAS PEñA, JOSE CASIANO Sénior masc 171 00:37:24 00:38:04 7:36
520 286 LEAL PEREZ, MARíA ISABEL Sénior fem 68 00:41:06 00:41:46 8:21
PARTICULAR
321 112 GIMéNEZ DIVIESO, JAVIER Veterano A masc 80 00:26:54 00:27:02 5:24
PAS A PAS
120 493 CARBONELL ANDREU, SALVADOR Veterano C masc 1 00:21:22 00:21:26 4:17
PIONEROS
113 497 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Sénior masc 59 00:21:02 00:21:09 4:13
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
238 234 BERNABEU DOMENECH, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 107 00:23:56 00:24:22 4:52
POLE POLE TANZANIA
378 475 BRAZáLEZ ALCALá, DAVID Sénior masc 153 00:28:13 00:28:53 5:46
380 486 PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON Sénior masc 155 00:28:13 00:28:54 5:46
381 474 MUñOZ MUñOZ, ÁLVARO Sénior masc 156 00:28:13 00:28:54 5:46
PUZOL
269 580 MARTI PEREZ, BEATRIZ Sénior fem 25 00:24:57 00:25:20 5:04
270 575 GALCERA SANCHIS, MARIA DOLORES Sénior fem 26 00:24:56 00:25:20 5:04
REDOLAT TEAM
13 47 RIUS ALIAGA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 5 00:17:08 00:17:09 3:25
57 215 AMARO REYES, CARMEN Veterano A fem 1 00:19:08 00:19:08 3:49
101 36 GIL GINER, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano B masc 12 00:20:37 00:20:39 4:07
203 306 PIERA MALLACH, MARíA ISABEL Sénior fem 15 00:23:23 00:23:39 4:43
414 284 ARENCIBIA AZPURUA, MARINA Veterano A fem 26 00:29:18 00:29:51 5:58
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
83 412 DE LA CUESTA GARCíA, ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 10 00:20:05 00:20:06 4:01
107 408 ALBIACH BALAGUER, MARCOS Sénior masc 56 00:20:43 00:20:57 4:11
112 492 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, RAMóN Veterano B masc 13 00:20:53 00:21:07 4:13
151 535 MARTíN NáGER, CRISTINA Veterano A fem 4 00:21:53 00:21:58 4:23
RUNNING SERGRAF
158 26 HERRERO ESPASA, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc 76 00:22:23 00:22:23 4:28
SCHMIDT L'ELIANA VLC
226 136 BUENO GARCIA, RAFAEL Sénior masc 100 00:23:23 00:24:06 4:49
297 376 ESCRIBANO CEREZO, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 132 00:25:19 00:26:01 5:12
313 135 JARA COLLADO, PASCUAL Veterano B masc 28 00:26:04 00:26:47 5:21
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING
181 123 GARCíA DE LAS HERAS, BERNA Veterano A masc 46 00:22:40 00:22:47 4:33
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
150 51 PEREZ PEYRO, JUAN VICENTE Veterano C masc 4 00:21:50 00:21:57 4:23
SOC DEPORTIVA CORRECAMINOS
243 507 MORATó BERCHí, JOSE Veterano A masc 63 00:24:13 00:24:29 4:53
SOLIVO TEAM
38 278 SANCHEZ PARADIS, CARLOS Sénior masc 23 00:18:23 00:18:24 3:40
SUSODELAFUENTE
61 88 SAIZ PRADO, ÁLVARO Sénior masc 35 00:19:19 00:19:29 3:53
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
249 312 TOLOSA PARRILLA, LUIS ANTONIO Veterano A masc 65 00:23:59 00:24:33 4:54
TEAM 3FDC
267 117 ZURRIAGA CLAVEL, DANIEL Veterano B masc 26 00:24:24 00:25:07 5:01
TONIMÍ RUNNING WORLD
130 70 MIGUEL ALEPUZ, ANTONIO Sénior masc 65 00:21:33 00:21:41 4:20
TORRENT CORRE
276 530 TARAZONA VALERO, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 27 00:25:11 00:25:23 5:04
TOS PELAT
121 413 PéREZ RAMON, JUANON Veterano C masc 2 00:21:28 00:21:29 4:17
TRAIL MORVEDRE
40 515 ROMERO GUILLéN, JUAN Sénior masc 25 00:18:30 00:18:31 3:42
TRIATLó ALGINET
485 584 ROIG ROIG, JORDI Sénior masc 168 00:33:57 00:34:25 6:53
TRIDIMONIS
10 587 CALERO SOLER, VICTOR Sénior masc 8 00:17:03 00:17:03 3:24
28 83 GAMBOA SECADURAS, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 10 00:18:00 00:18:01 3:36
45 516 FORT MARTINEZ, JOSé MANUEL Veterano B masc 2 00:18:40 00:18:40 3:44
47 178 ALCOVER ZANON, FRAN Sénior masc 28 00:18:40 00:18:44 3:44
85 483 CAMPOS, RAMON Sénior masc 44 00:20:06 00:20:11 4:02
87 539 OLTRA ORTEGA, PACO Sénior masc 46 00:20:11 00:20:16 4:03
88 257 COSTA BALLESTER, PAULA Sénior fem 3 00:20:12 00:20:16 4:03
118 354 DOMENECH MONZONIS, GEMMA Sénior fem 7 00:21:15 00:21:20 4:16
168 287 BORRAS LUCAS, MANUEL Sénior masc 80 00:22:28 00:22:33 4:30
309 329 MUñOZ CAPITAN, NEUS Sénior fem 32 00:26:12 00:26:39 5:19
TRIPUÇOL
1 324 CABRERO BOLóS, FRANCESC Sénior masc 1 00:16:16 00:16:16 3:15
2 360 CABRERO COMPANY, JAVIER Sénior masc 2 00:16:16 00:16:16 3:15
TRIPUçOL
6 514 BOVí FELIPE, CARLOS Sénior masc 5 00:16:51 00:16:51 3:22
TRIPUÇOL
7 294 PORTALÉS PALAMÓS, IAN Sénior masc 6 00:16:55 00:16:55 3:23
8 274 BAS GIL, CARLOS Sénior masc 7 00:17:00 00:17:01 3:24
TRIPUçOL
17 528 JIMéNEZ GIMENO, PABLO Sénior masc 11 00:17:21 00:17:21 3:28
TRIPUÇOL
25 409 GUMBAU GRANERO, VICENT Cadete masc 1 00:17:50 00:17:51 3:34
TRIPUçOL
32 517 TODO NAVARRO, CARLOS Sénior masc 18 00:18:12 00:18:14 3:38
TRIPUÇOL
35 399 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Veterano A masc 13 00:18:15 00:18:17 3:39
TRIPUçOL
62 592 PIQUER, ANGEL Junior-prom. masc 1 00:19:30 00:19:32 3:54
78 520 DELGADO CATALA, JOSE MANUEL Sénior masc 42 00:19:55 00:19:59 3:59
TRIPUÇOL
140 279 RUBIO GIL, ANA Junior-prom. fem 3 00:21:51 00:21:53 4:22
165 420 YESTE FONTCUBERTA, CARLA Sénior fem 12 00:22:14 00:22:30 4:30
169 410 GUMBAU GRANERO, ÀNGELS Cadete fem 1 00:22:31 00:22:34 4:30
170 411 GUAMBAU DOMENECH, VICENT MIQUEL Veterano B masc 18 00:22:31 00:22:34 4:30
183 39 CHULVI DEOGRACIA, LUCIA Cadete fem 2 00:22:49 00:22:52 4:34
192 400 AGUILAR HERNáNDEZ, MARíA ÁNGELES Veterano A fem 5 00:23:01 00:23:12 4:38
255 298 BOLEA FONTESTAD, MARIA Sénior fem 21 00:24:28 00:24:44 4:56
282 281 BAYARRI SEBASTIá, BLANCA Sénior fem 27 00:25:17 00:25:32 5:06
367 484 NATURIL ALFONSO, CARMEN Sénior fem 38 00:28:01 00:28:40 5:44
TRIPUZOL
50 522 PEREZ SANCHO, RICARDO Sénior masc 29 00:18:54 00:18:56 3:47
67 550 GUILLEM CARCELLER, MIGUEL Cadete masc 2 00:19:38 00:19:40 3:56
137 525 RUBIO, MARIA Sénior fem 9 00:21:49 00:21:51 4:22
TRT MELIANA
20 255 CAPILLA PORTALES, BORJA Sénior masc 14 00:17:42 00:17:42 3:32
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
23 494 ROIG MORENO, CARLOS Veterano A masc 8 00:17:48 00:17:49 3:33
TUVALUM POBLATS MARÍTIMS
125 472 ALVAREZ MACHIRANT, JUAN Veterano A masc 31 00:21:26 00:21:35 4:19
UNIóN ATLETICA CASTELLONENSE
133 138 SEGOVIA ANGULO, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 15 00:21:40 00:21:45 4:21
VA X TI
174 333 GORBE FERNÁNDEZ DE GAMBOA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 44 00:22:26 00:22:37 4:31
XTREM ALMENARA
16 263 GONZáLEZ CORTINA, JOAN Sénior masc 10 00:17:16 00:17:18 3:27