ALOHA SPORT |
12 |
10 |
García Aracil, Jorge |
Élite Masc |
8 |
01:31:28 |
01:31:28 |
|
|
|
BE WATERSPORTS |
3 |
6 |
RYZHOVA, VICTORIA |
Élite Fem |
2 |
01:39:41 |
01:39:41 |
|
|
|
BE WATERSPORTS |
10 |
14 |
HERNANDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC |
Élite Masc |
7 |
01:29:48 |
01:29:48 |
|
|
|
BEWATERSPORTS |
19 |
11 |
CERVERA RAMON, CHRISTIAN |
Élite Masc |
10 |
01:39:29 |
01:39:29 |
|
|
|
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
2 |
53 |
Van Drunen, James |
Élite Masc |
2 |
01:21:26 |
01:21:26 |
|
|
|
4 |
81 |
MORA MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
1 |
01:23:30 |
01:23:30 |
|
|
|
ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA |
6 |
9 |
Pellicer Duato, Majo |
Élite Fem |
4 |
01:48:12 |
01:48:12 |
|
|
|
HOT SURF SHOP |
13 |
27 |
Moreno Ribé, Javier |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
4 |
01:31:50 |
01:31:50 |
|
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
8 |
18 |
GAVELA ROMERO, LIGIA |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
4 |
01:53:15 |
01:53:15 |
|
|
|
KUNDAKA |
20 |
24 |
Kiles , Pepe |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
6 |
01:41:19 |
01:41:19 |
|
|
|
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
4 |
22 |
Lopez De San Roman, Cristina |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
2 |
01:41:07 |
01:41:07 |
|
|
|
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
1 |
1 |
ANIA BARRACHINA, PABLO |
Élite Masc |
1 |
01:21:26 |
01:21:26 |
|
|
|
28 |
36 |
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
6 |
01:58:03 |
01:58:03 |
|
|
|
PADDLE SURF MARBELA / HOENALU |
26 |
23 |
MACIA ORTUZAR, FLORIAN |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
9 |
01:52:12 |
01:52:12 |
|
|
|
PARRES CENTER |
25 |
40 |
Rivero Sauco, Carlos Alberto |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
5 |
01:52:04 |
01:52:04 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATER SPORT |
22 |
29 |
Gómez Sánchez, Fernando |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
7 |
01:42:39 |
01:42:39 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATER SPORTS |
6 |
17 |
Gómez Martínez, Nando |
Élite Masc |
5 |
01:25:29 |
01:25:29 |
|
|
|
21 |
15 |
Brotons Cantó, Fernando |
Élite Masc |
11 |
01:42:18 |
01:42:18 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
1 |
5 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA |
Élite Fem |
1 |
01:37:28 |
01:37:28 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
2 |
4 |
RUSO BROTONS , AFRODITA |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
1 |
01:39:36 |
01:39:36 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
3 |
2 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL |
Élite Masc |
3 |
01:23:28 |
01:23:28 |
|
|
|
5 |
20 |
Frejo , Roman |
Élite Masc |
4 |
01:25:21 |
01:25:21 |
|
|
|
11 |
38 |
Parres Puerto, Daniel |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
1 |
01:31:14 |
01:31:14 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
15 |
62 |
De Frutos Ruiz, Iván |
Sub 18 Masc |
1 |
01:36:53 |
01:36:53 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATERSPORTS |
16 |
80 |
Martínez García, Andrés |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
5 |
01:37:11 |
01:37:11 |
|
|
|
23 |
79 |
Fuentes Alarcón, Manuel |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
8 |
01:47:32 |
01:47:32 |
|
|
|
PARRESWATERSPORT |
7 |
83 |
Martinez Pérez, Miguel Ángel |
Élite Masc |
6 |
01:26:22 |
01:26:22 |
|
|
|
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
14 |
16 |
SANCHEZ MATARREDONA, XIMO |
Élite Masc |
9 |
01:32:44 |
01:32:44 |
|
|
|
PARRESWATERSPORTS |
17 |
82 |
Pérez Gómez, Julio |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
2 |
01:37:15 |
01:37:15 |
|
|
|
POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA |
7 |
21 |
Reigadas , Helene |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
3 |
01:49:53 |
01:49:53 |
|
|
|
REPUBLICA SUP |
5 |
8 |
TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA |
Élite Fem |
3 |
01:45:42 |
01:45:42 |
|
|
|
8 |
25 |
Torres Garcia, Antonio |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
2 |
01:26:39 |
01:26:39 |
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Huguet Feo, Tatiana |
Élite Fem |
5 |
01:54:33 |
01:54:33 |
|
|
|
REPÚBLICA SUP |
10 |
19 |
Estévez Muñoz, Raquel |
Élite Master 40 Fem |
5 |
01:58:03 |
01:58:03 |
|
|
|
REPUBLICA SUP |
27 |
12 |
Romero Torres, Francisco Javier |
Élite Masc |
12 |
01:52:46 |
01:52:46 |
|
|
|
REPúBLICASUP |
9 |
78 |
Canto, Santi |
Élite Master 40 Masc |
3 |
01:28:16 |
01:28:16 |
|
|
|
24 |
37 |
Cisneros , Alberto |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
4 |
01:50:49 |
01:50:49 |
|
|
|
SUPTESTCENTER - CENTRAL DE SUP |
18 |
44 |
VAN VEEN, MACHIEL |
Élite Kahuna +50 Masc |
3 |
01:39:13 |
01:39:13 |
|
|
|