Clasificaciones por clubs II Trail de la Jovada


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
AL-AZRAQ EL BLAU
27 74 MEZQUIDA ALCARAZ, EDU Sénior masc 10 02:52:48 02:52:48 6:54
ALPI GANDIA
70 100 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Veterano masc 25 03:40:12 03:40:12 8:48
APER ALCOY
90 46 MATAIX CRESPO, JESSICA Sénior fem 5 04:22:11 04:22:11 10:29
91 47 SANCHEZ BEJAR, MAYTE Veterano fem 15 04:22:11 04:22:11 10:29
92 50 LEFLER MIRA, EVA Veterano fem 16 04:22:12 04:22:12 10:29
93 43 AGüIR SOLER, LUCIA Veterano fem 17 04:22:12 04:22:12 10:29
BOTAMARGES TRAIL
44 104 SANCHIS PUERTO, CRISTINA Sénior fem 2 03:08:37 03:08:37 7:32
BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM
13 56 SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO Veterano masc 5 02:36:19 02:36:19 6:15
28 25 ALEMANY NADAL, JAUME Sénior masc 11 02:54:09 02:54:09 6:57
54 28 TAMARIT SISCAR, FELIPE Sénior masc 20 03:24:22 03:24:22 8:10
75 34 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Veterano fem 8 03:42:09 03:42:09 8:53
76 32 PONS SANCHIS, LAURA Veterano fem 9 03:42:10 03:42:10 8:53
C. A. PUBLIDOM
95 58 MARTíNEZ BARóN, TONI Veterano masc 29 04:25:25 04:25:25 10:37
C.A ONDARA
30 79 BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE Máster +50 masc 6 02:56:53 02:56:53 7:04
C.A. ONDARA TRAIL
22 12 GINER FERRANDO, PEP Sénior masc 9 02:42:06 02:42:06 6:29
C.A. XATIVA
40 105 OLTRA GARRIDO, QUIQUE Sénior masc 14 03:07:20 03:07:20 7:29
C.A.BERNIA
2 97 MONSERRAT BORDES, LLORENç Veterano masc 2 02:22:30 02:22:30 5:42
C.C EL GARBí
51 67 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano masc 17 03:20:13 03:20:13 8:00
C.C. EL GARBí
8 21 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Máster +50 masc 2 02:32:10 02:32:10 6:05
19 7 PASCUAL GONZáLEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 8 02:40:30 02:40:30 6:25
42 1 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Veterano masc 16 03:07:42 03:07:42 7:30
59 6 MARTINEZ PARRAGA, SERGIO Veterano masc 20 03:29:55 03:29:55 8:23
88 51 ANDRéS CALAFAT, ANA Máster +50 fem 4 04:13:51 04:13:51 10:09
89 54 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Veterano fem 14 04:13:52 04:13:52 10:09
94 52 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Veterano fem 18 04:25:25 04:25:25 10:37
C.D L? ESPENTA
10 42 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Veterano masc 4 02:34:14 02:34:14 6:10
16 40 CHOLBI GREGORI, JUAN Veterano masc 6 02:38:30 02:38:30 6:20
17 48 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Máster +50 masc 4 02:38:54 02:38:54 6:21
23 44 PELLLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Veterano masc 8 02:44:12 02:44:12 6:34
29 49 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Sénior masc 12 02:54:58 02:54:58 6:59
38 62 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ANA Máster +50 fem 1 03:06:29 03:06:29 7:27
81 41 ZARAGOZA ESPINOS, VANESA Sénior fem 4 04:00:14 04:00:14 9:36
C.E DORSAL 19
25 102 FERRER SENDRA, JOAN Veterano masc 10 02:48:14 02:48:14 6:43
36 78 MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA Sénior fem 1 03:05:20 03:05:20 7:24
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO
79 96 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Veterano masc 26 03:55:10 03:55:10 9:24
C.E.DORSAL-19 PEGO
24 8 FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO Veterano masc 9 02:44:55 02:44:55 6:35
46 45 ZARAGOZA GARCíA, ANTONIO JOSé Sénior masc 17 03:11:13 03:11:13 7:38
52 29 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Máster +50 masc 9 03:20:14 03:20:14 8:00
CAP I CUA
11 68 ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND Máster +50 masc 3 02:35:19 02:35:19 6:12
CDME TRAIL VILLENA
80 87 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior masc 26 03:57:56 03:57:56 9:31
CEM LES LLEBRES
12 60 FERRANDO I PEDREROL, JOAN Sénior masc 5 02:35:53 02:35:53 6:14
CEM. LES LLEBRES
20 83 VILAPLANA SANTAMARIA, DAVID Veterano masc 7 02:40:58 02:40:58 6:26
CENTCAMES
77 37 PERELLó TALENS, MóNICA Veterano fem 10 03:47:10 03:47:10 9:05
CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA
32 88 PONS MAS, JOSE Veterano masc 13 03:00:31 03:00:31 7:13
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
82 14 ALMERíA PINTADO, AZU Veterano fem 11 04:00:43 04:00:43 9:37
83 15 PASCUAL GOMEZ, LIDIA Veterano fem 12 04:00:50 04:00:50 9:38
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBí
48 66 MARTI ESTRUCH, JOSE ANDRES Máster +50 masc 8 03:13:03 03:13:03 7:43
CLUB EXCURSIONISTE DE MURO
73 22 PASCUAL VALLÉS, JOSE RAMIRO Máster +50 masc 12 03:41:21 03:41:21 8:51
CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET
47 85 ESTRADA PONS, MARIA Sénior fem 3 03:11:40 03:11:40 7:40
CLUBALPIGANDIA
69 99 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA Veterano fem 7 03:40:11 03:40:11 8:48
COLAU ESPORTS TRAIL
26 53 MOYA CARRIó, JUAN MANUEL Veterano masc 11 02:50:26 02:50:26 6:49
CORRIOL XTREM
45 84 PELLICER, JOAN CARLES Máster +50 masc 7 03:09:56 03:09:56 7:35
E.C. ALLTRICKS- FIRA DE TOT SANTS
6 55 BENEYTO BENEYTO, SERGI Sénior masc 3 02:29:52 02:29:52 5:59
ESPENTA
63 93 VERDU SAVALL, LORENA Veterano fem 6 03:32:49 03:32:49 8:30
ESPORT COLAU TRAIL
33 86 NEVADO CARRASCO, LUISA Veterano fem 2 03:01:10 03:01:10 7:14
ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL
1 71 MARTINEZ, PEDRO Veterano masc 1 02:19:52 02:19:52 5:35
5 72 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Sénior masc 2 02:28:27 02:28:27 5:56
65 69 CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS Veterano masc 22 03:36:28 03:36:28 8:39
ESPORTSCOLAUTRAIL
18 76 BUIGUES VALDIVIESO, JAVIER Sénior masc 7 02:39:40 02:39:40 6:23
GRUP MONTANYà CALP
68 89 ESQUERDO SANTACREU, LLUIS Veterano masc 24 03:38:41 03:38:41 8:44
INDEPENDENT
64 94 TORRO CHORDA, RAFA Veterano masc 21 03:32:49 03:32:49 8:30
INDEPENDIENTE
3 82 SOUWARE, ALLA Sénior masc 1 02:23:46 02:23:46 5:45
9 106 MEDINA BORJA, JAIME Sénior masc 4 02:34:09 02:34:09 6:09
15 59 MARTINEZ MEYA, JORDI Sénior masc 6 02:38:22 02:38:22 6:20
21 98 CARRIó, CARLOS Máster +50 masc 5 02:41:44 02:41:44 6:28
31 31 TORMO GISBERT, JAIME DAVID Veterano masc 12 02:59:40 02:59:40 7:11
34 92 VILAPLANA GONZáLEZ, CARLOS Sénior masc 13 03:03:58 03:03:58 7:21
35 91 GONZALEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Veterano fem 3 03:03:58 03:03:58 7:21
37 20 MONZO, ISI Veterano masc 14 03:06:22 03:06:22 7:27
39 103 NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE Veterano masc 15 03:07:15 03:07:15 7:29
41 11 PéREZ CORTéS, CRISTIAN Sénior masc 15 03:07:31 03:07:31 7:30
43 4 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Sénior masc 16 03:08:36 03:08:36 7:32
49 95 GONZáLEZ ALCINA, OSCAR Sénior masc 18 03:15:49 03:15:49 7:49
50 26 CONCA MASQUEFA, RAUL Sénior masc 19 03:19:18 03:19:18 7:58
53 16 LLACER ARRASTIA, ANA Máster +50 fem 2 03:23:17 03:23:17 8:07
55 23 PEREZ GUARDIOLA, DEMETRIO Veterano masc 18 03:25:29 03:25:29 8:13
57 38 ESPINOSA HERRERO, ANTONIO Sénior masc 21 03:29:00 03:29:00 8:21
58 101 IVARS ESPí, IVARS ESPí Veterano masc 19 03:29:22 03:29:22 8:22
60 19 SILVESTRE BLANES, JAVIER Máster +50 masc 10 03:30:15 03:30:15 8:24
61 57 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA Veterano fem 5 03:30:17 03:30:17 8:24
62 24 SOLANES, CESAR Máster +50 masc 11 03:32:12 03:32:12 8:29
66 65 MONLLOR OLCINA, FRAN Sénior masc 22 03:37:49 03:37:49 8:42
71 63 FERRANDO VILAPLANA, PAU Sénior masc 23 03:41:08 03:41:08 8:50
72 64 BONET ZARAGOZI, JUAN Sénior masc 24 03:41:08 03:41:08 8:50
78 2 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Sénior masc 25 03:49:36 03:49:36 9:11
84 18 CAMPS, JUANJO Veterano masc 27 04:06:42 04:06:42 9:52
85 81 MARTÍ CAMPS, ROSA Máster +50 fem 3 04:07:15 04:07:15 9:53
86 80 ESCRIBANO, MACARENA DE LA Veterano fem 13 04:07:16 04:07:16 9:53
LURBEL PEOPLE SAPIENS
14 3 COMPANY TOMáS, GLORIA Veterano fem 1 02:38:17 02:38:17 6:19
MARGALLó
96 90 GIL I VIVES, VíCTOR Veterano masc 30 04:44:20 04:44:20 11:22
MARGALLO TRAIL BENISSA
87 77 PEREZ ARLANDIS, ALVARO Veterano masc 28 04:11:47 04:11:47 10:04
NEXO SPORT TEAM
74 107 ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL Máster +50 masc 13 03:41:37 03:41:37 8:51
POC A POC ALCOI
4 109 MATARREDONA SANTONJA, RAFA Máster +50 masc 1 02:27:37 02:27:37 5:54
SPORTS COLAU
7 75 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano masc 3 02:30:02 02:30:02 6:00
VALPAT
56 110 VALéRIE, FRIEDLI Veterano fem 4 03:26:14 03:26:14 8:14
67 108 PATRICK, BERCHTOLD Veterano masc 23 03:37:51 03:37:51 8:42