1 |
157 |
JUDSON, TY |
Élite Sénior masc |
1 |
01:32:53 |
01:32:53 |
|
|
|
4 |
293 |
DOS REIS, GUILHERME |
Élite Sénior masc |
4 |
01:36:22 |
01:36:22 |
|
|
|
8 |
230 |
MARGETTS, KELLY |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
1 |
01:38:16 |
01:38:16 |
|
|
|
15 |
292 |
LEQO, DAVID |
Élite Junior masc |
1 |
01:41:51 |
01:41:51 |
|
|
|
22 |
156 |
MAIRE, YANIS |
Élite Sénior masc |
17 |
01:48:17 |
01:48:17 |
|
|
|
43 |
229 |
DIAZ , BELAR |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
7 |
01:56:42 |
01:56:42 |
|
|
|
47 |
238 |
STENTA, CATERINA |
Élite Sénior fem |
3 |
02:00:48 |
02:00:48 |
|
|
|
57 |
159 |
GROSUP, TOMAS |
Élite Sénior masc |
27 |
02:04:30 |
02:04:30 |
|
|
|
78 |
236 |
TERRELL, JIM |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
9 |
02:15:07 |
02:15:07 |
|
|
|
|
158 |
BABIANKOVA, KRISTYNA |
Élite Sénior fem |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
ALOHA SPORT |
45 |
42 |
RUMBEU GONZáLEZ, JOSE JUAN |
Élite Sénior masc |
25 |
01:59:55 |
01:59:55 |
|
|
|
65 |
8 |
GARCíA ARACIL, JORGE |
Élite Sénior masc |
30 |
02:09:17 |
02:09:17 |
|
|
|
ALOHA SUP |
10 |
80 |
MAC, LIRAN |
Élite Sénior masc |
9 |
01:39:16 |
01:39:16 |
|
|
|
ANNECY SUP CLUB |
5 |
75 |
TEULADE, LUDOVIC |
Élite Sénior masc |
5 |
01:37:32 |
01:37:32 |
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
TEULADE, JéRéMY |
Élite Sénior masc |
11 |
01:40:38 |
01:40:38 |
|
|
|
ANYWHERE |
84 |
30 |
ALBIOL SIMO, MANOLO |
Élite Sénior masc |
35 |
02:18:40 |
02:18:40 |
|
|
|
BE WATERSPORTS |
62 |
69 |
HERNáNDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC |
Élite Sénior masc |
29 |
02:08:45 |
02:08:45 |
|
|
|
82 |
68 |
RYZHOVA , VICTORIA |
Élite Sénior fem |
8 |
02:18:12 |
02:18:12 |
|
|
|
88 |
67 |
RIVERA PRETEL , JONATHAN |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
15 |
02:21:18 |
02:21:18 |
|
|
|
115 |
66 |
TOBADA VICENTE , HUGO |
Élite Sénior masc |
39 |
02:51:51 |
02:51:51 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
VICENTE FERRI, ROBERTO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
NF |
25 |
CERVERA RAMóN, CHRISTIAN |
Élite Sénior masc |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
CANGREJO MORO |
95 |
43 |
PEREZ BLANCO, JOSE RAMON |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
18 |
02:27:29 |
02:27:29 |
|
|
|
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
17 |
13 |
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES |
Élite Sénior masc |
15 |
01:44:54 |
01:44:54 |
|
|
|
24 |
11 |
MORA MARTíNEZ , SALVA |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
1 |
01:49:25 |
01:49:25 |
|
|
|
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
87 |
12 |
FERNáNDEZ GARCíA , JACOBO |
Élite Sénior masc |
36 |
02:20:41 |
02:20:41 |
|
|
|
112 |
10 |
MARAñON HERNáNDEZ , AGUSTIN |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
24 |
02:47:17 |
02:47:17 |
|
|
|
CIRCOLO VELICO COSTA EST |
9 |
83 |
ESPOSITO, FEDERICO |
Élite Sénior masc |
8 |
01:38:34 |
01:38:34 |
|
|
|
CLUB DWV |
48 |
228 |
SACH, FRITHJOF |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
4 |
02:00:53 |
02:00:53 |
|
|
|
CLUB BALEAR PORT ADRIANO |
16 |
98 |
HURTADO HURTADO, ENRIQUE |
Élite Sénior masc |
14 |
01:43:45 |
01:43:45 |
|
|
|
18 |
99 |
SANCHEZ QUETGLAS, AARON |
Élite Junior masc |
2 |
01:45:50 |
01:45:50 |
|
|
|
28 |
101 |
SIMONCELLI DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
2 |
01:50:23 |
01:50:23 |
|
|
|
34 |
91 |
SIMONCELLI CANUDAS, LUCAS |
Élite Junior masc |
7 |
01:53:25 |
01:53:25 |
|
|
|
38 |
102 |
NADAL GONZALEZ, SERGI |
Élite Junior masc |
9 |
01:54:24 |
01:54:24 |
|
|
|
46 |
76 |
CARDELL CUART, MICHEL |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
3 |
02:00:18 |
02:00:18 |
|
|
|
54 |
100 |
QUETGLAS GARCIA, LAURA |
Élite Sénior fem |
6 |
02:02:54 |
02:02:54 |
|
|
|
67 |
96 |
GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ, DUNA |
Élite Junior fem |
3 |
02:09:50 |
02:09:50 |
|
|
|
73 |
93 |
HURTADO SERRA , SONIA |
Élite Junior fem |
4 |
02:12:02 |
02:12:02 |
|
|
|
79 |
104 |
JIMENEZ REQUENA, RAMON |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
14 |
02:15:29 |
02:15:29 |
|
|
|
80 |
95 |
HURTADO SERRA, NURIA |
Élite Junior fem |
6 |
02:16:48 |
02:16:48 |
|
|
|
81 |
92 |
CAIMARI POL, SONIA |
Élite Junior fem |
7 |
02:17:17 |
02:17:17 |
|
|
|
86 |
103 |
CANUDAS PUJOL, SILVIA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
2 |
02:20:18 |
02:20:18 |
|
|
|
90 |
97 |
MARTORELL MARTORELL, CARME |
Élite Junior fem |
8 |
02:22:01 |
02:22:01 |
|
|
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
11 |
73 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR , RAFA |
Élite Sénior masc |
10 |
01:39:58 |
01:39:58 |
|
|
|
20 |
58 |
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ , NANDO |
Élite Junior masc |
3 |
01:47:46 |
01:47:46 |
|
|
|
21 |
115 |
CEBREIROS BENET, LUCAS |
Élite Junior masc |
4 |
01:48:06 |
01:48:06 |
|
|
|
29 |
114 |
FREJO, ROMAN |
Élite Sénior masc |
22 |
01:50:31 |
01:50:31 |
|
|
|
44 |
64 |
MARTíNEZ PéREZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Élite Sénior masc |
24 |
01:58:05 |
01:58:05 |
|
|
|
60 |
71 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR , SHEILA |
Élite Junior fem |
1 |
02:06:10 |
02:06:10 |
|
|
|
61 |
49 |
PéREZ GóMEZ, JULIO |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
6 |
02:07:17 |
02:07:17 |
|
|
|
72 |
65 |
PLANES CEREZO , JESúS |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
12 |
02:11:17 |
02:11:17 |
|
|
|
89 |
62 |
MARTíNEZ GARCíA , ANDRÉS |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
16 |
02:21:52 |
02:21:52 |
|
|
|
97 |
57 |
GóMEZ SáNCHEZ , FERNANDO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
19 |
02:28:40 |
02:28:40 |
|
|
|
98 |
56 |
BROTONS CANTó , FERNANDO |
Élite Sénior masc |
37 |
02:28:41 |
02:28:41 |
|
|
|
100 |
61 |
RUSO BROTONS , AFRODITA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
4 |
02:30:48 |
02:30:48 |
|
|
|
109 |
22 |
ABAD MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
23 |
02:42:24 |
02:42:24 |
|
|
|
116 |
36 |
RIVERO SAúCO, CARLOS |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
15 |
02:51:52 |
02:51:52 |
|
|
|
117 |
52 |
FUENTES ALARCóN , MANUEL |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
26 |
02:56:10 |
02:56:10 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
SáNCHEZ MATARREDONA , XIMO |
Élite Sénior masc |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
CLUB EL CANGREJO MORO / COSTA DEL S |
37 |
48 |
MORILLO SáNCHEZ , ANTONIO |
Élite Junior masc |
8 |
01:54:13 |
01:54:13 |
|
|
|
CLUB NATACIO BARCELONA |
39 |
32 |
RIBO GARICANO, JAVIER |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
5 |
01:55:46 |
01:55:46 |
|
|
|
CLUB PIRAGüISMO TRIANA/COSTA DEL SU |
104 |
79 |
RODRíGUEZ DE QUESADA , ENRIQUE BIZCOCHO |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
12 |
02:39:15 |
02:39:15 |
|
|
|
CLUB REPUBLICA SUP-CNACB |
52 |
110 |
CANTO, SANTI |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
8 |
02:01:54 |
02:01:54 |
|
|
|
56 |
113 |
TORRES GARCIA, ANTONIO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
9 |
02:03:43 |
02:03:43 |
|
|
|
94 |
87 |
MON RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
17 |
02:27:10 |
02:27:10 |
|
|
|
101 |
108 |
TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA |
Élite Sénior fem |
11 |
02:35:21 |
02:35:21 |
|
|
|
103 |
111 |
ROMERO TORRES, FCO JAVIER |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
21 |
02:36:45 |
02:36:45 |
|
|
|
110 |
109 |
ROBERT , NOEL |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
13 |
02:43:04 |
02:43:04 |
|
|
|
118 |
1 |
CISNEROS, ALBERTO |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
16 |
02:56:12 |
02:56:12 |
|
|
|
119 |
152 |
BERENGUER BODI, ALEJANDRO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
27 |
03:04:14 |
03:04:14 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
VERDE MARCOS, JUAN PABLO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
CLUB SURF SA ROQUETA MAR BALEAR |
50 |
226 |
ALVAREZ BENAVENT, JOSE |
Élite Sénior masc |
26 |
02:01:21 |
02:01:21 |
|
|
|
CLUB SURFERS CASTELLON |
68 |
60 |
GóMEZ DOMINGUEZ , GONZALO |
Élite Sénior masc |
31 |
02:10:04 |
02:10:04 |
|
|
|
ENJOY SUPING/COSTADELSUP |
|
47 |
NAVARRO ARROYO , MARINA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA - POSIDONIA |
106 |
14 |
REIGADAS, HELENE |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
5 |
02:39:53 |
02:39:53 |
|
|
|
ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA POSIDONIA |
92 |
15 |
PELLICER DUATO, MAJO |
Élite Sénior fem |
10 |
02:23:18 |
02:23:18 |
|
|
|
ESP |
26 |
151 |
LETOURNEUR, MARTIN |
Élite Sénior masc |
20 |
01:49:49 |
01:49:49 |
|
|
|
FLYING FISH BOARD CO/ BLUELINE |
14 |
84 |
TENóRIO, ERI |
Élite Sénior masc |
13 |
01:41:31 |
01:41:31 |
|
|
|
GANDIA SURF |
107 |
29 |
ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES |
Élite Sénior fem |
12 |
02:40:20 |
02:40:20 |
|
|
|
HOT SURF SHOP |
NF |
20 |
MORENO RIBE, JAVIER |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
6 |
89 |
CAPPARELLA, GIORDANO BRUNO |
Élite Sénior masc |
6 |
01:37:49 |
01:37:49 |
|
|
|
19 |
19 |
MERCURIALI, FILIPPO |
Élite Sénior masc |
16 |
01:47:04 |
01:47:04 |
|
|
|
25 |
107 |
RODRíGUEZ CREPU LAFERRIERE, LUIS |
Élite Sénior masc |
19 |
01:49:41 |
01:49:41 |
|
|
|
35 |
2 |
BARBARRUBIO VILLASANTE, IKER |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
4 |
01:53:59 |
01:53:59 |
|
|
|
49 |
37 |
DAL PONT, GIORGIO |
Élite Junior masc |
10 |
02:01:05 |
02:01:05 |
|
|
|
63 |
28 |
LóPEZ-DóRIGA GARCíA, EDUARDO "CHORE" |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
10 |
02:09:03 |
02:09:03 |
|
|
|
69 |
21 |
LELOVITS, TOMAS |
Élite Sénior masc |
32 |
02:10:16 |
02:10:16 |
|
|
|
75 |
5 |
HERMANN GIL, ALLAIN |
Élite Sénior masc |
34 |
02:13:17 |
02:13:17 |
|
|
|
77 |
39 |
DAL PONT, LAURA |
Élite Junior fem |
5 |
02:13:43 |
02:13:43 |
|
|
|
96 |
38 |
DAL PONT, FRANCO |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
10 |
02:28:09 |
02:28:09 |
|
|
|
105 |
85 |
GOMEZ MONTAÑO, JOSE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
22 |
02:39:16 |
02:39:16 |
|
|
|
113 |
40 |
DAL PONT, ELENA |
Élite Junior fem |
9 |
02:47:35 |
02:47:35 |
|
|
|
120 |
27 |
GAVELA , LIGIA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
6 |
03:09:59 |
03:09:59 |
|
|
|
JP-AUSTRALIA |
3 |
105 |
MARTINS, VINNICIUS |
Élite Sénior masc |
3 |
01:34:55 |
01:34:55 |
|
|
|
KSA AUGSBURG |
41 |
234 |
WEBER, NORMEN |
Élite Sénior masc |
23 |
01:56:20 |
01:56:20 |
|
|
|
LA CIGALE SURF CLUB |
51 |
154 |
LAFENETRE, MELANIE |
Élite Sénior fem |
4 |
02:01:53 |
02:01:53 |
|
|
|
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
33 |
51 |
IRIGOYEN LECLERQ, TELMO |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
2 |
01:53:01 |
01:53:01 |
|
|
|
70 |
54 |
COCHRANE, KYLE |
Élite Sénior masc |
33 |
02:10:36 |
02:10:36 |
|
|
|
71 |
50 |
IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO , EMILIO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
11 |
02:10:44 |
02:10:44 |
|
|
|
85 |
59 |
LóPEZ , CRISTINA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
1 |
02:19:59 |
02:19:59 |
|
|
|
MAGAñA SUP |
64 |
150 |
RUIZ MAGAñA, FRANCISCO |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
7 |
02:09:11 |
02:09:11 |
|
|
|
NALUSUR/COSTADELSUP |
59 |
55 |
LUQUE LOBO , FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
Élite Sénior masc |
28 |
02:05:14 |
02:05:14 |
|
|
|
NSP |
30 |
17 |
SACH, MAUI |
Élite Junior masc |
5 |
01:50:34 |
01:50:34 |
|
|
|
58 |
16 |
SACH, NOELANI |
Élite Sénior fem |
7 |
02:04:38 |
02:04:38 |
|
|
|
NSP CZECH |
83 |
86 |
DUNDOVá, IVA |
Élite Sénior fem |
9 |
02:18:15 |
02:18:15 |
|
|
|
OLYMPIC SUP |
74 |
9 |
DOERING LUNA, WILLIAM |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
13 |
02:12:10 |
02:12:10 |
|
|
|
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
13 |
23 |
ANIA BARRACHINA, PABLO |
Élite Sénior masc |
12 |
01:40:59 |
01:40:59 |
|
|
|
27 |
70 |
ANIA , ÓSCAR |
Élite Sénior masc |
21 |
01:50:13 |
01:50:13 |
|
|
|
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
111 |
26 |
GARCíA GóMEZ, LUIS |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
14 |
02:44:37 |
02:44:37 |
|
|
|
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
121 |
24 |
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
17 |
03:16:32 |
03:16:32 |
|
|
|
PADDLESURF MARBELLA / COSTADELSUP |
102 |
45 |
JIMENEZ VENTOSA, NORBERTO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
20 |
02:35:41 |
02:35:41 |
|
|
|
108 |
53 |
ARIZA BAQUERO , MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Élite Sénior masc |
38 |
02:41:48 |
02:41:48 |
|
|
|
114 |
46 |
MACIá, FLORIAN |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
25 |
02:49:25 |
02:49:25 |
|
|
|
PAGAIE CLUB THONON |
91 |
3 |
CHAMPENDAL, LIDVINA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
3 |
02:22:29 |
02:22:29 |
|
|
|
PARRES WATER SPORTS |
|
237 |
SOREIRA, DIEGO |
Élite Sénior masc |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
PLANETE SURF |
36 |
153 |
OLIVIA, PIANA |
Élite Sénior fem |
1 |
01:54:08 |
01:54:08 |
|
|
|
RAUTIRARE SURF CLUB |
2 |
88 |
ENZO, BENNETT |
Élite Sénior masc |
2 |
01:33:26 |
01:33:26 |
|
|
|
SKG HANAU |
|
41 |
WEIDERT, PETER |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
0 |
00:00:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
STARBOARD |
76 |
72 |
KURMIS, CARSTEN |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
8 |
02:13:39 |
02:13:39 |
|
|
|
SUP ANDORRA CLUB |
93 |
31 |
ADRAN CERVERA, ROC |
Élite Junior masc |
11 |
02:26:44 |
02:26:44 |
|
|
|
SUP BARCELONA |
42 |
82 |
FORASTER, MARC |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
6 |
01:56:24 |
01:56:24 |
|
|
|
SUP CLUB SUANCES |
31 |
7 |
LANDA , TXEMA |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
3 |
01:50:35 |
01:50:35 |
|
|
|
32 |
18 |
HOYUELA ROJAS, MANUEL |
Élite Junior masc |
6 |
01:51:23 |
01:51:23 |
|
|
|
SUP ONE TEAM |
23 |
81 |
SÁNCHEZ VECINO, TOMÁS |
Élite Sénior masc |
18 |
01:48:33 |
01:48:33 |
|
|
|
SUP SALIVOLI |
7 |
33 |
MARCONI, PAOLO |
Élite Sénior masc |
7 |
01:38:07 |
01:38:07 |
|
|
|
40 |
34 |
MOLINERO, SUSAK |
Élite Sénior fem |
2 |
01:55:52 |
01:55:52 |
|
|
|
SUPTESTCENTER.COM |
99 |
90 |
VAN VEEN, MACHIEL |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
11 |
02:30:45 |
02:30:45 |
|
|
|
WATERMENPERFORMANCECENTER |
66 |
6 |
TSCHIRKY, ANNA |
Élite Junior fem |
2 |
02:09:30 |
02:09:30 |
|
|
|
WINDSURFING ISLA CRISTINA |
55 |
44 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, AUGUSTO |
Élite Kahuna +50 masc |
5 |
02:03:35 |
02:03:35 |
|
|
|
WPC |
53 |
35 |
LIER, SUSANNE |
Élite Sénior fem |
5 |
02:02:06 |
02:02:06 |
|
|
|