Clasificaciones por clubs V Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
2XTRI
142 84 ROS SOLSONA, CRISTIAN Máster 35+ masc 11 00:41:18 00:41:18 01:47
278 185 GIL COSME, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 45 00:45:43 00:45:43 01:59
306 482 LUIS MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA Máster 35+ fem 6 00:46:43 00:46:43 02:01
360TEAM
379 492 MARTíNEZ TARAZONA, CARMELA Máster 40+ fem 16 00:49:47 00:49:47 02:09
432 152 ARECHAGA IRIBARNEGARAY, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 68 00:52:43 00:52:43 02:17
A.R.PATERNA
198 230 MEZQUIDA FERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 16 00:42:31 00:42:31 01:50
343 443 PéREZ BAJO, CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem 9 00:48:18 00:48:18 02:06
363 387 ANTON RODRíGUEZ , IVAN Junior masc 9 00:48:59 00:48:59 02:07
374 121 PERIS JIMéNEZ, NARSéS Máster 30+ masc 26 00:49:25 00:49:25 02:08
ABASTOS
91 446 PITARCH STEIN, CARLOTA Senior fem 5 00:38:18 00:38:18 01:39
ACUATIC LES MARINES
54 65 SANFELIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Máster 35+ masc 5 00:36:12 00:36:12 01:34
212 491 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster 60+ fem 1 00:42:58 00:42:58 01:52
APERALCOI
140 419 MIRALES ESTEVE, CAMILO Máster 60+ masc 1 00:40:53 00:40:53 01:46
AQUA PICANYA
356 124 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Máster 50+ masc 40 00:48:48 00:48:48 02:07
AR PATERNA
193 285 COSTA MARCO, JOAQUíN Máster 30+ masc 16 00:42:24 00:42:24 01:50
381 401 PECO AGUILAR, GERMAN Infantil masc 10 00:49:52 00:49:52 02:10
385 395 ROLDáN FERNáNDEZ, CéSAR Infantil masc 11 00:49:56 00:49:56 02:10
AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION
371 32 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Máster 35+ masc 30 00:49:09 00:49:09 02:08
BALLENATOS DEL TURIA
53 58 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster 50+ masc 3 00:35:51 00:35:51 01:33
BETRAINING FOENER TRIATLóN
241 163 CASTILLO EXPóSITO, ADRIáN Máster 30+ masc 20 00:44:25 00:44:25 01:55
BIRRAMAR
160 199 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRAN Máster 35+ masc 13 00:41:46 00:41:46 01:48
190 200 GALINDO GORBE, GERMAN Máster 50+ masc 20 00:42:23 00:42:23 01:50
297 512 IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 45+ fem 7 00:46:29 00:46:29 02:01
338 513 MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 50+ fem 5 00:48:08 00:48:08 02:05
384 519 GOIG RODRIGO, MARIA NIEVES Máster 45+ fem 10 00:49:55 00:49:55 02:10
405 514 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 40+ fem 20 00:51:29 00:51:29 02:14
BITEC TRI-IMPULSO
109 85 FERNANDEZ CHIVA, HECTOR Máster 25+ masc 13 00:39:20 00:39:20 01:42
BURJASSOT
418 598 PéREZ PáRAMO, ANDREA Senior fem 16 00:51:51 00:51:51 02:15
C. N. GODELLA
450 386 ALGARABEL, SALVADOR Máster 65+ masc 3 00:55:03 00:55:03 02:23
C. N. TURÍS
400 377 MUñOZ NOGUEROLES, RAFA Máster 40+ masc 63 00:50:53 00:50:53 02:12
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
167 266 NOVELLA PALACIOS, JUAN RAMóN Máster 40+ masc 25 00:41:51 00:41:51 01:49
183 464 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Máster 40+ fem 5 00:42:17 00:42:17 01:50
185 481 NAVAS SáEZ, Mª CARMEN Máster 40+ fem 6 00:42:17 00:42:17 01:50
210 240 ROMERO RAMíREZ, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 35 00:42:56 00:42:56 01:52
259 397 MONTEAGUDO REYES, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 31 00:44:56 00:44:56 01:57
375 238 VAñó MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 42 00:49:26 00:49:26 02:08
C.A.POBLATS MARITIM
325 55 PIQUER ROSELLO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 38 00:47:27 00:47:27 02:03
C.D. TORREFIEL
443 242 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 70 00:54:10 00:54:10 02:21
C.N LLÍRIA
415 570 BOSCÁ BOIX, SARA Senior fem 15 00:51:44 00:51:44 02:14
429 369 DUATO HUERTA, JULIO JOAQUÍN Senior masc 17 00:52:34 00:52:34 02:17
445 326 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 60+ masc 7 00:54:18 00:54:18 02:21
C.N MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
15 66 BAIXAULI MUñOZ, MIGUEL Junior masc 3 00:33:13 00:33:13 01:26
20 171 CALVO LóPEZ, ISMAEL Senior masc 4 00:33:16 00:33:16 01:26
42 44 VILA ALZAMORA, RAUL Junior masc 5 00:34:54 00:34:54 01:31
44 429 MENDOZA GÓMEZ, MARIA Infantil fem 2 00:35:00 00:35:00 01:31
70 414 SIENRA BUGS, DAVID Infantil masc 6 00:37:08 00:37:08 01:36
75 13 MARTÍNEZ PAVóN, RAÚL Junior masc 7 00:37:42 00:37:42 01:38
78 28 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc 6 00:37:48 00:37:48 01:38
82 433 CALABUIG TRIGO, EVA Senior fem 3 00:37:52 00:37:52 01:38
110 403 MUSCALU, FLAVIUS GHEORGHE Infantil masc 8 00:39:31 00:39:31 01:43
112 404 TORRó CERDà, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 8 00:39:36 00:39:36 01:43
115 139 MARTI MARTIN, JOSE FRANCISCO Senior masc 9 00:39:38 00:39:38 01:43
117 48 ROSELLO FRIAS, VICTOR Máster 45+ masc 11 00:39:48 00:39:48 01:43
153 454 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 50+ fem 1 00:41:41 00:41:41 01:48
156 427 LASIERRA BANDRES, ANDREA Máster 30+ fem 5 00:41:41 00:41:41 01:48
164 444 PINA MIRALLES, LIDIA Máster 25+ fem 13 00:41:48 00:41:48 01:49
165 382 ARRANZ BLANCO, GREGORIO Máster 40+ masc 24 00:41:50 00:41:50 01:49
178 250 MALLO FAURE, GERMáN Infantil masc 9 00:42:08 00:42:08 01:49
182 218 LATORRE AGUILERA, JOAQUIN Máster 30+ masc 15 00:42:16 00:42:16 01:50
219 462 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Senior fem 7 00:43:12 00:43:12 01:52
237 381 BELLO GARCI , PEPE Máster 35+ masc 18 00:44:07 00:44:07 01:55
271 365 LATORRE, SANTIAGO Máster 35+ masc 20 00:45:33 00:45:33 01:58
275 600 VIDAL HERRERO, ZULEMA Senior fem 10 00:45:38 00:45:38 01:59
280 569 POVEDA GALDON, INES Máster 30+ fem 8 00:45:46 00:45:46 01:59
282 253 BROSETA TORIBIO, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 32 00:45:54 00:45:54 01:59
287 416 BURGOS IBAÑEZ, JUANJO Senior masc 14 00:46:08 00:46:08 02:00
289 187 MOLINA ESTELLES, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 46 00:46:10 00:46:10 02:00
295 398 IBORRA ÁLVAREZ, SAYD CARMEL Máster 35+ masc 23 00:46:23 00:46:23 02:01
309 294 GONZáLEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc 35 00:46:46 00:46:46 02:02
340 236 IBORRA CUELLAR, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc 39 00:48:15 00:48:15 02:05
364 173 ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Máster 35+ masc 28 00:48:59 00:48:59 02:07
388 392 FIGUEROA HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO Senior masc 15 00:50:06 00:50:06 02:10
390 558 HERNáNDEZ ÚBEDA, ANA Máster 35+ fem 10 00:50:17 00:50:17 02:11
396 186 REQUENA MOLTó, ANTONIO Máster 30+ masc 28 00:50:45 00:50:45 02:12
399 510 RIDAURA NAVARRO, NATIVIDAD Máster 25+ fem 25 00:50:51 00:50:51 02:12
420 322 QUILIS SEBASTIA, RAMON Máster 40+ masc 64 00:51:54 00:51:54 02:15
490 549 LóPEZ GUIJARRO, SARA Máster 40+ fem 28 01:08:15 01:08:15 02:58
C.N TRENCAONES ALZIRA
45 23 RODRíGUEZ SABATER, ÀLEX Máster 30+ masc 4 00:35:14 00:35:14 01:31
48 34 ULL PERUCHO, RAúL Máster 50+ masc 2 00:35:27 00:35:27 01:32
57 130 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 50+ masc 5 00:36:26 00:36:26 01:35
60 77 VáZQUEZ GARCíA, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc 6 00:36:30 00:36:30 01:35
97 233 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 7 00:38:47 00:38:47 01:41
116 156 SALVADOR MORENO, PACO Máster 40+ masc 16 00:39:48 00:39:48 01:43
128 470 BELLA IRANZO , JULIA Máster 40+ fem 2 00:40:10 00:40:10 01:44
170 269 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAúL Máster 45+ masc 20 00:41:55 00:41:55 01:49
173 553 MARTINEZ, BEATRIZ Máster 40+ fem 4 00:42:03 00:42:03 01:49
202 590 SIGNES LAPEñA, RAQUEL Máster 35+ fem 2 00:42:39 00:42:39 01:51
255 591 RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIA Máster 25+ fem 18 00:44:52 00:44:52 01:57
333 453 JULIO GINER, MARINA Máster 25+ fem 22 00:47:49 00:47:49 02:04
C.N. LA COSTERA
59 184 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster 45+ masc 5 00:36:29 00:36:29 01:35
C.N. MALILLA
79 432 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA Máster 25+ fem 4 00:37:50 00:37:50 01:38
90 183 SORIANO NAVARRO, MARIO Máster 40+ masc 13 00:38:14 00:38:14 01:39
118 122 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc 12 00:39:54 00:39:54 01:44
155 604 MUñOZ PIQUER, RAúL Máster 35+ masc 12 00:41:41 00:41:41 01:48
199 412 TOMáS, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc 17 00:42:37 00:42:37 01:51
220 357 PAYÁ MANZANEQUE, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc 17 00:43:22 00:43:22 01:53
267 257 TUDELA AULLÓ, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 30 00:45:23 00:45:23 01:58
281 575 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 55+ fem 1 00:45:53 00:45:53 01:59
316 270 GUMBAU ALBERT, JUAN PABLO Máster 40+ masc 54 00:46:52 00:46:52 02:02
358 596 GINéS, MAR Máster 35+ fem 9 00:48:52 00:48:52 02:07
382 524 PASTOR CASTILLO, LAURA Máster 40+ fem 17 00:49:52 00:49:52 02:10
386 376 SANMARTíN HERAS, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 50+ masc 43 00:49:58 00:49:58 02:10
487 515 CORONADO ARRECHEDERA, LIDIA Máster 50+ fem 9 01:07:04 01:07:04 02:54
C.N. PICASSENT
168 284 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster 50+ masc 15 00:41:53 00:41:53 01:49
215 496 SORIA GARCIA, CARMINA Máster 45+ fem 3 00:43:03 00:43:03 01:52
310 271 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Máster 40+ masc 51 00:46:47 00:46:47 02:02
C.N. SOS BETERA
32 431 DE LA CUADRA, MAR Junior fem 1 00:33:55 00:33:55 01:28
102 583 GARCIAMARTIN COLMENERO, ALICIA Máster 45+ fem 1 00:39:00 00:39:00 01:41
147 219 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc 5 00:41:29 00:41:29 01:48
345 349 DE LA CUADRA, PABLO Máster 50+ masc 39 00:48:24 00:48:24 02:06
449 341 CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster 50+ masc 48 00:54:52 00:54:52 02:23
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ
14 8 GARCIA MUñOZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 2 00:32:45 00:32:45 01:25
43 92 QUESADA GARCíA, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc 8 00:34:57 00:34:57 01:31
129 131 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESúS M. Máster 40+ masc 19 00:40:19 00:40:19 01:45
285 231 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster 65+ masc 2 00:46:05 00:46:05 02:00
C.N.SUECA
36 46 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster 40+ masc 5 00:34:21 00:34:21 01:29
62 16 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Máster 55+ masc 1 00:36:37 00:36:37 01:35
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
94 445 ARC, CORALIE Máster 25+ fem 5 00:38:24 00:38:24 01:40
119 101 GARCIA MORATALLA, DANIEL Máster 30+ masc 9 00:39:55 00:39:55 01:44
218 128 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster 40+ masc 36 00:43:06 00:43:06 01:52
276 127 LERMA BULEO, MARCOS Máster 35+ masc 21 00:45:42 00:45:42 01:59
277 534 HERNáNDEZ JARQUE, NATALIA Máster 30+ fem 7 00:45:43 00:45:43 01:59
294 474 FOLGADO GARCíA, MARíA ISABEL Máster 30+ fem 9 00:46:22 00:46:22 02:00
331 456 SANCHEZ, ELENA Máster 35+ fem 7 00:47:47 00:47:47 02:04
341 479 CABAÑAS LÓPEZ, DAISY Máster 25+ fem 23 00:48:16 00:48:16 02:05
361 475 GRAU MARCO, ANA Máster 30+ fem 14 00:48:57 00:48:57 02:07
365 102 PRIETO JIMENEZ , CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 29 00:49:00 00:49:00 02:07
368 455 CARO, NURIA Máster 40+ fem 15 00:49:06 00:49:06 02:08
CA CORRELIANA
298 105 MONTALBAN FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Máster 60+ masc 4 00:46:30 00:46:30 02:01
383 278 NAVARRO CORTINA, LUIS Máster 35+ masc 34 00:49:54 00:49:54 02:10
468 516 KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER, DOMINIQUE Máster 65+ fem 1 00:59:38 00:59:38 02:35
CCPUçOL
258 86 SOLER FRANCéS, FRANCESC Máster 40+ masc 43 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:57
CD GET GOING
98 180 MIRANDA, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 8 00:38:50 00:38:50 01:41
CDM AVANT MONCADA
3 15 AGUAYO MUñOZ, EMILIO Máster 25+ masc 1 00:30:25 00:30:25 01:19
30 45 ALCOCER GóMEZ, NICOLAU Máster 25+ masc 4 00:33:40 00:33:40 01:27
40 420 ROSELLO MARI, MIRIAM Máster 25+ fem 1 00:34:40 00:34:40 01:30
50 93 GUANTER MORELLó, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc 10 00:35:34 00:35:34 01:32
67 89 TORRES GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Máster 25+ masc 12 00:36:50 00:36:50 01:36
73 422 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Máster 25+ fem 3 00:37:37 00:37:37 01:38
89 169 ESCRIVá, GONZALO Senior masc 8 00:38:14 00:38:14 01:39
93 160 PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, JUAN PABLO Máster 50+ masc 8 00:38:23 00:38:23 01:40
121 71 BONET SERRANO, JAIME Máster 25+ masc 14 00:39:58 00:39:58 01:44
134 91 PEREZ ALFONSO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 15 00:40:34 00:40:34 01:45
141 161 FORT PERIS, HECTOR Máster 40+ masc 22 00:41:11 00:41:11 01:47
150 434 PINA MORENO, MARISA Máster 25+ fem 12 00:41:35 00:41:35 01:48
163 286 AGUADE GARCIA, ANGEL Máster 50+ masc 14 00:41:48 00:41:48 01:49
207 273 RICART, ALEJANDRO Máster 25+ masc 19 00:42:53 00:42:53 01:51
224 509 BAYARRI NAVARRO, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 16 00:43:26 00:43:26 01:53
226 495 GRANADO GIMENEZ, MARIA JESUS Máster 45+ fem 4 00:43:28 00:43:28 01:53
231 274 NURI BARRULL, ALBERTO Máster 60+ masc 3 00:43:43 00:43:43 01:54
260 140 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO Máster 50+ masc 29 00:45:00 00:45:00 01:57
261 451 MARQUINA MORENO, MARIA JESUS Senior fem 9 00:45:01 00:45:01 01:57
318 262 FERNáNDEZ RIDOCCI, JOSé FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 55 00:47:00 00:47:00 02:02
354 20 SILVESTRE PASTOR, ARNAU Máster 25+ masc 26 00:48:46 00:48:46 02:07
411 360 NAVARRO SORIANO, ANTONIO Máster 55+ masc 9 00:51:35 00:51:35 02:14
417 263 VERDOY PARACUELLOS, FRANCISCO DOMINGO Máster 55+ masc 10 00:51:50 00:51:50 02:15
470 363 MARTINEZ DEL ALAMO, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc 51 01:00:18 01:00:18 02:37
486 343 PAZOS LLUCH, JUAN MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 14 01:06:41 01:06:41 02:53
488 559 LLORENS VALERO, INMACULADA Máster 50+ fem 10 01:07:37 01:07:37 02:56
CDUPV NATACIóN
23 3 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 3 00:33:19 00:33:19 01:26
33 72 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Máster 25+ masc 6 00:34:03 00:34:03 01:28
52 90 LóPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 4 00:35:43 00:35:43 01:33
76 468 HUERTAS VELAZQUEZ , ANDREA Máster 35+ fem 1 00:37:47 00:37:47 01:38
191 498 ANTóN, ELENA Máster 40+ fem 7 00:42:23 00:42:23 01:50
203 364 SANCHO RODRÍGUEZ, BLAS Máster 40+ masc 33 00:42:39 00:42:39 01:51
335 310 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTP Máster 45+ masc 38 00:47:56 00:47:56 02:05
CEA BéTERA
299 75 GARCIA ALBEROLA, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc 33 00:46:33 00:46:33 02:01
465 556 MONTELLANO GUIOT, MERXE Máster 40+ fem 24 00:58:28 00:58:28 02:32
476 356 FONT TOMáS, TONI Máster 40+ masc 74 01:01:36 01:01:36 02:40
CEC ANTELLA
47 19 FERRAGUT FERRíS, DANIEL Máster 25+ masc 9 00:35:24 00:35:24 01:32
CENTRO DEPORTIVO Y CULTURAL ABASTOS
253 565 CAMPISE, SILVINA ANABEL Máster 35+ fem 4 00:44:51 00:44:51 01:57
CENTRO SPORT ALBALAT
482 350 SOLAZ CONTELL, CARLES Máster 35+ masc 41 01:03:38 01:03:38 02:46
CESN SILLA
8 69 FUSTER GARRIDO, JOAN Junior masc 2 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:23
22 11 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Infantil masc 3 00:33:16 00:33:16 01:26
69 399 LOPEZ SANCHIS, JOSE MARIA Junior masc 6 00:37:07 00:37:07 01:36
CIAS VALENCIA
424 293 GOMEZ-SALCEDO MARCOS, FRANCISCO DE ASIS Máster 40+ masc 66 00:52:02 00:52:02 02:15
CLUB ACUATICO MORVEDRE
1 1 MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 1 00:28:50 00:28:50 01:15
13 2 YERPES MURGUI, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 1 00:32:25 00:32:25 01:24
19 9 RUIZ DOMINGO, DANIEL Junior masc 4 00:33:15 00:33:15 01:26
104 508 PEñA BAUTISTA, CARMEN Máster 25+ fem 6 00:39:09 00:39:09 01:42
171 371 FERNáNDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINO Máster 40+ masc 26 00:41:59 00:41:59 01:49
201 466 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Máster 40+ fem 8 00:42:39 00:42:39 01:51
236 374 RODRIGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGO Máster 40+ masc 39 00:44:06 00:44:06 01:55
416 543 MEGIAS HERRERO, CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem 12 00:51:47 00:51:47 02:15
CLUB ATLETISMO CORELLA
369 337 VALLéS GRACIA, JESúS MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 61 00:49:06 00:49:06 02:08
CLUB CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA
135 489 RUIZ FENOLLOSA, FINA Máster 45+ fem 2 00:40:34 00:40:34 01:45
CLUB NATACIó SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES
256 167 LAGE, JOSE Máster 55+ masc 6 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:57
350 459 GIRONA GIMéNEZ, ADELA Máster 50+ fem 6 00:48:35 00:48:35 02:06
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
27 35 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster 45+ masc 2 00:33:31 00:33:31 01:27
55 5 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster 40+ masc 7 00:36:23 00:36:23 01:34
95 117 CODINAOLIVARES, JORDI Máster 50+ masc 9 00:38:30 00:38:30 01:40
108 114 ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUIS Máster 55+ masc 3 00:39:16 00:39:16 01:42
130 176 QUINTANILLA GARCIA, JOSE Máster 35+ masc 10 00:40:25 00:40:25 01:45
137 74 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 21 00:40:48 00:40:48 01:46
184 120 STODOLNI, ANDRÉ Máster 50+ masc 17 00:42:17 00:42:17 01:50
264 467 VIñALS ZUNICA, MARIA PAZ Máster 45+ fem 6 00:45:15 00:45:15 01:58
274 368 MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Máster 50+ masc 33 00:45:38 00:45:38 01:59
342 531 VICENTE SANCHEZ, SONIA Máster 40+ fem 14 00:48:17 00:48:17 02:05
348 172 BEYER, STEFAN Máster 40+ masc 59 00:48:30 00:48:30 02:06
436 563 RAGA JORT, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem 13 00:53:16 00:53:16 02:18
CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE
157 191 ANDREU BAQUERO, ASCLEPIODOTO Máster 45+ masc 18 00:41:42 00:41:42 01:48
CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL
31 26 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 5 00:33:46 00:33:46 01:28
CLUB NATACIóN QUART DE POBLET
114 165 LEóN RAMóN, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc 9 00:39:38 00:39:38 01:43
CLUB NATACIóN RAFELBUNYOL
35 6 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Infantil masc 4 00:34:06 00:34:06 01:28
CLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
174 235 PLANELLES HERNáNDEZ, CRISTOBAL Máster 40+ masc 27 00:42:04 00:42:04 01:49
322 437 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN Máster 50+ fem 4 00:47:21 00:47:21 02:03
409 174 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO Máster 55+ masc 8 00:51:33 00:51:33 02:14
CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA
16 78 MEMBRILLAS INIESTA, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 3 00:33:15 00:33:15 01:26
34 31 GUERRERO CABEZA, IVAN MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 7 00:34:05 00:34:05 01:28
CLUB SALVAMENTO RAFELBUÑOL
101 63 SEBASTIáN FERRRER, HéCTOR Junior masc 8 00:38:53 00:38:53 01:41
CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA
332 452 MARTINEZ ROIG, AMPARO Máster 25+ fem 21 00:47:48 00:47:48 02:04
CLUB TRIATLóN ONDARRETA ALCORCóN
441 571 CARRETERO MATEO, PAULA Máster 25+ fem 26 00:54:00 00:54:00 02:20
CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
154 41 DEVAL, JESUS Máster 50+ masc 13 00:41:41 00:41:41 01:48
CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION
5 62 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Infantil masc 1 00:30:34 00:30:34 01:19
6 586 CLARAMUNT, AITANA Infantil fem 1 00:31:41 00:31:41 01:22
CMR KIKEMORET
472 359 RETORTILLO SORLI, PABLO Máster 30+ masc 32 01:01:00 01:01:00 02:39
CN BARRACUDAS TORRENT
187 245 MARTINEZ SORIA, TOMAS Máster 45+ masc 21 00:42:20 00:42:20 01:50
CN CDUPV
127 27 MARTíN ANóS, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc 12 00:40:06 00:40:06 01:44
CN GODELLA
107 18 ELTABLAWI GIL, ISMAEL Infantil masc 7 00:39:13 00:39:13 01:42
CN MASTER MORVEDRE
4 21 ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc 1 00:30:31 00:30:31 01:19
58 438 GRACIA GARCIA, IRIS Máster 30+ fem 2 00:36:28 00:36:28 01:35
65 424 DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUI Máster 25+ fem 2 00:36:44 00:36:44 01:35
106 87 MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN Máster 40+ masc 15 00:39:10 00:39:10 01:42
CN SUECA
393 582 SERNEGUET GARCíA, ANNA Máster 45+ fem 11 00:50:23 00:50:23 02:11
CN.SUECA
230 215 BLANCO MAZANARES, JESúS Máster 65+ masc 1 00:43:39 00:43:39 01:53
CNAM
143 106 BENEDITO LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 45+ masc 14 00:41:18 00:41:18 01:47
CNM VALENCIA
254 439 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster 25+ fem 17 00:44:52 00:44:52 01:57
CNO DOMBOSCO
37 81 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Senior masc 6 00:34:21 00:34:21 01:29
CSN SILLA
7 12 MAYA RAGOZIN, CHRISTIAN Junior masc 1 00:31:47 00:31:47 01:22
CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
246 405 GRIñO, IVAN Máster 45+ masc 28 00:44:38 00:44:38 01:56
CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN
21 82 WALSH, DANIEL Senior masc 5 00:33:16 00:33:16 01:26
51 80 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Máster 35+ masc 4 00:35:42 00:35:42 01:33
66 421 DOLADER AÑÓ, AMPARO Senior fem 2 00:36:45 00:36:45 01:35
68 79 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 8 00:37:02 00:37:02 01:36
270 202 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN Máster 25+ masc 22 00:45:32 00:45:32 01:58
CT PERTEGAZ
313 406 GRIñO, JOSE ONOFRE Máster 50+ masc 36 00:46:48 00:46:48 02:02
CT REHAB ESPORT
252 255 VICO FERNáNDEZ, JUANJO Máster 30+ masc 21 00:44:46 00:44:46 01:56
438 486 GARCíA ALFARO, MARTA Máster 35+ fem 13 00:53:25 00:53:25 02:19
464 246 ALIAGA FOSATI, NELO Máster 35+ masc 40 00:56:58 00:56:58 02:28
CT.REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
477 340 ARROYO BRUNO, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 75 01:01:46 01:01:46 02:41
CTOA
123 450 BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO ANGULO, NATALIA Máster 25+ fem 7 00:40:03 00:40:03 01:44
CWT
125 457 BAÑULS ALFARO, ISABEL Máster 25+ fem 8 00:40:06 00:40:06 01:44
CYCLONES CT ALBAL
189 211 LóPEZ IBAñEZ, FRANCISCO Máster 35+ masc 15 00:42:21 00:42:21 01:50
DICAVI ESPORTS
86 68 LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO Máster 40+ masc 11 00:38:09 00:38:09 01:39
DOWN VALENCIA RUNNING
493 324 RAMOS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc 55 01:13:31 01:13:31 03:11
FERCA
151 259 MARTIN MARTINEZ, ALFONSO Máster 45+ masc 16 00:41:36 00:41:36 01:48
GAES RUNNING TEAM
145 119 FERNáNDEZ HENAREJOS, ADRIáN Máster 25+ masc 16 00:41:25 00:41:25 01:48
GOMEZDIAZAMANCIO@GMAIL.COM
398 281 GOMEZ DIAZ, AMANCIO Senior masc 16 00:50:49 00:50:49 02:12
INDEPENDENT
161 229 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Máster 30+ masc 12 00:41:47 00:41:47 01:49
248 228 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 50+ masc 28 00:44:41 00:44:41 01:56
317 487 GIL PEREZ, AIDA Máster 40+ fem 13 00:46:56 00:46:56 02:02
INDEPENDIENTE
17 37 CARETTA, ROBERTO Senior masc 3 00:33:15 00:33:15 01:26
24 25 MATEO GARCíA, GONZALO Máster 30+ masc 2 00:33:23 00:33:23 01:27
25 59 FELIU PèLACH, ADAM Máster 40+ masc 4 00:33:27 00:33:27 01:27
61 441 ALFARO REDONDO, SONIA Máster 30+ fem 3 00:36:36 00:36:36 01:35
64 133 MENA CUADRADO, DARIO Máster 25+ masc 11 00:36:40 00:36:40 01:35
71 181 ROYO AGUSTí, VíCTOR Máster 40+ masc 9 00:37:19 00:37:19 01:37
84 118 MORENO SáNCHEZ, JOSEP Senior masc 7 00:37:57 00:37:57 01:39
99 49 FUNGAIRIñO ABAD, EDUARDO Máster 55+ masc 2 00:38:50 00:38:50 01:41
105 168 MEDINA GARCIA, EDUARDO Máster 45+ masc 10 00:39:10 00:39:10 01:42
113 137 ARTAL LA CASTA, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 11 00:39:36 00:39:36 01:43
122 471 DORETTI, GIULIA Máster 30+ fem 4 00:40:02 00:40:02 01:44
124 132 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Máster 55+ masc 4 00:40:05 00:40:05 01:44
126 136 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc 18 00:40:06 00:40:06 01:44
132 423 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 9 00:40:33 00:40:33 01:45
136 589 GIMENO FONTELLES, ANNA Máster 25+ fem 10 00:40:46 00:40:46 01:46
139 448 GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Máster 25+ fem 11 00:40:50 00:40:50 01:46
144 602 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 15 00:41:22 00:41:22 01:47
148 393 MOLINS BENLLIURE, JAIME Máster 25+ masc 17 00:41:31 00:41:31 01:48
149 207 VERDú CAPELLINO, JUAN Máster 30+ masc 10 00:41:33 00:41:33 01:48
158 135 BALLESTER NAVARREO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 19 00:41:43 00:41:43 01:48
159 256 JARQUE AZUARA, ALBERTO Máster 30+ masc 11 00:41:44 00:41:44 01:48
162 362 SAPENA, JORGE Senior masc 10 00:41:47 00:41:47 01:49
172 277 REVILLA ABELLA, DAVID Máster 30+ masc 14 00:42:01 00:42:01 01:49
175 154 CUBELLS TARIN, RICARDO Máster 40+ masc 28 00:42:05 00:42:05 01:49
176 251 ORTEGA RUIZ, MARCOS JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 29 00:42:06 00:42:06 01:49
177 545 GARDELL GALVEZ, LIDIA Máster 25+ fem 14 00:42:07 00:42:07 01:49
180 247 SEVILLA PAVóN, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 30 00:42:11 00:42:11 01:50
181 599 BORRáS ALABORT, INéS Máster 25+ fem 15 00:42:14 00:42:14 01:50
195 126 SERRA MORENO, LLUÍS SALVADO Máster 40+ masc 32 00:42:27 00:42:27 01:50
196 123 TORRES TALóN, JOSE Máster 25+ masc 18 00:42:28 00:42:28 01:50
197 323 MATUTE MARTINEZ, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 23 00:42:29 00:42:29 01:50
200 115 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 50+ masc 21 00:42:38 00:42:38 01:51
204 223 GREGORI FABUEL, CARLOS Senior masc 11 00:42:43 00:42:43 01:51
206 252 BAIXAULI SOLER, FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc 24 00:42:50 00:42:50 01:51
208 499 BALAGUER MARTÍNEZ, ESTHER Máster 40+ fem 9 00:42:53 00:42:53 01:51
209 288 MORENO PEDRALVA, RAIMON Máster 40+ masc 34 00:42:54 00:42:54 01:51
211 485 LLORENS, ANA Máster 35+ fem 3 00:42:56 00:42:56 01:52
213 194 MUñOZ RODRIGUEZ, MICHEL Máster 50+ masc 23 00:43:02 00:43:02 01:52
214 472 MENA DEL HORNO, SILVIA Máster 30+ fem 6 00:43:02 00:43:02 01:52
222 409 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc 37 00:43:24 00:43:24 01:53
223 335 VIZCAINO LEóN, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 26 00:43:25 00:43:25 01:53
225 243 SANJUAN ZAFRA, HERNAN Máster 40+ masc 38 00:43:27 00:43:27 01:53
228 484 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Máster 40+ fem 10 00:43:32 00:43:32 01:53
229 578 CONTELL, MARíA Senior fem 8 00:43:33 00:43:33 01:53
232 502 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, CARMEN Máster 45+ fem 5 00:43:50 00:43:50 01:54
233 528 NúñEZ AMADOR, ISABEL LUZ Máster 40+ fem 11 00:44:03 00:44:03 01:54
INDEPENDIENTE
234 113 HERNáNDEZ, JOSEP ENRIC Máster 30+ masc 18 00:44:04 00:44:04 01:54
INDEPENDIENTE
235 226 HUERTA FABADO, JAVIER Senior masc 12 00:44:05 00:44:05 01:55
238 316 MORENO VIDAL, JOSE Máster 50+ masc 25 00:44:08 00:44:08 01:55
240 333 GARCéS SUCH, GABRIEL Máster 30+ masc 19 00:44:21 00:44:21 01:55
245 88 SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS Máster 50+ masc 27 00:44:38 00:44:38 01:56
247 329 MIRA SANCHIS, JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc 29 00:44:39 00:44:39 01:56
251 222 GOMAR TALAVERA, ANDRES Máster 40+ masc 42 00:44:45 00:44:45 01:56
257 594 VALVERDE CARRIóN, PILAR Máster 25+ fem 19 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:57
262 463 QUILIS NAVARRO, ESTHER Máster 25+ fem 20 00:45:04 00:45:04 01:57
266 585 TOFANO, ALEJANDRA Máster 60+ fem 2 00:45:16 00:45:16 01:58
268 411 MARTÍNEZ SEVILLA, ADRIÁN Máster 25+ masc 21 00:45:24 00:45:24 01:58
269 265 RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 31 00:45:30 00:45:30 01:58
272 407 BROTONS PONS, JUAN Máster 40+ masc 44 00:45:34 00:45:34 01:58
283 129 ANDRéS ANTON, JOSE Máster 25+ masc 23 00:46:02 00:46:02 02:00
290 107 PASTOR PEREZ, JORGE JUAN Máster 40+ masc 47 00:46:12 00:46:12 02:00
292 402 ANTEQUERA LOPEZ, JOSé VICENTE Máster 30+ masc 22 00:46:19 00:46:19 02:00
293 584 MALUENDA, ESTELA Máster 40+ fem 12 00:46:19 00:46:19 02:00
300 214 SERUSI, MARCO Máster 30+ masc 23 00:46:34 00:46:34 02:01
301 353 MURILLO LUNA, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 48 00:46:36 00:46:36 02:01
302 311 SORIANO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 34 00:46:38 00:46:38 02:01
303 295 SANTOS RAYO, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc 49 00:46:39 00:46:39 02:01
304 373 GONZáLEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO IGNACIO Máster 45+ masc 35 00:46:39 00:46:39 02:01
305 391 ARISTIZáBAL, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 50 00:46:42 00:46:42 02:01
307 581 SANZ FAYOS, AMPARO Senior fem 11 00:46:46 00:46:46 02:02
311 521 PERIS, BEGOñA Máster 30+ fem 11 00:46:47 00:46:47 02:02
312 213 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc 52 00:46:48 00:46:48 02:02
319 210 NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster 55+ masc 7 00:47:05 00:47:05 02:02
320 303 ALOS ASENSIO, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 37 00:47:09 00:47:09 02:03
INDEPENDIENTE
321 442 TERRIZZANO , MELANIE Senior fem 12 00:47:13 00:47:13 02:03
INDEPENDIENTE
323 56 VALDIVIA MIÑARRO, ANTONIO BLAS Máster 35+ masc 24 00:47:25 00:47:25 02:03
324 143 MONTAGUD HUERTA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 35+ masc 25 00:47:25 00:47:25 02:03
328 557 CHORNET RUIZ, PAULA Máster 45+ fem 8 00:47:42 00:47:42 02:04
330 36 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster 30+ masc 24 00:47:44 00:47:44 02:04
INDEPENDIENTE
337 201 LóPEZ PANZUELA, JOSé ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 58 00:48:04 00:48:04 02:05
INDEPENDIENTE
344 204 MANEA, GABRIEL Máster 45+ masc 40 00:48:19 00:48:19 02:06
349 497 ALAMO HIDALGO, SANDRA Senior fem 13 00:48:32 00:48:32 02:06
352 220 LOPEZ GIMENO, JOSE MARIA Máster 30+ masc 25 00:48:39 00:48:39 02:06
353 249 CASTELLS RUFAS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 41 00:48:41 00:48:41 02:07
360 109 RIOJA PARRADO, JOSé RAMóN Máster 45+ masc 43 00:48:57 00:48:57 02:07
362 580 OLIVAS, BELEN Máster 25+ fem 24 00:48:57 00:48:57 02:07
366 379 RUIZ DOMENECH, GUILLERMO Máster 45+ masc 44 00:49:01 00:49:01 02:07
367 237 MALDONADO GóMEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 45 00:49:03 00:49:03 02:07
370 476 CONTEL MIRANZO, MARTA Máster 30+ fem 15 00:49:06 00:49:06 02:08
372 224 CUBILLO CAPUZ, PABLO Máster 35+ masc 31 00:49:10 00:49:10 02:08
373 544 SERRANO MARTÍN, MARíA DOLORES Senior fem 14 00:49:19 00:49:19 02:08
376 302 FERRANDO SORO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 32 00:49:28 00:49:28 02:09
377 321 SIMANCAS DELGADO, JESUS Máster 35+ masc 33 00:49:45 00:49:45 02:09
378 548 JUAN SALAZAR, LYDIA MARIA Máster 30+ fem 16 00:49:45 00:49:45 02:09
380 440 GARCIA CASTILLO, DEBORAH Máster 30+ fem 17 00:49:51 00:49:51 02:10
387 388 SEGOVIA SERRANO, EUGENIO Máster 45+ masc 46 00:49:58 00:49:58 02:10
389 494 DEL RIO BLAY, NURIA Máster 30+ fem 18 00:50:12 00:50:12 02:10
391 40 MOREIRAS SANTAMARíA, NACHO Máster 30+ masc 27 00:50:18 00:50:18 02:11
394 572 IBáñEZ JOSé, M. CARMEN Máster 40+ fem 19 00:50:24 00:50:24 02:11
395 317 ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO Máster 40+ masc 62 00:50:36 00:50:36 02:12
397 541 NAVARRO BARDISA, MARíA JOSé Máster 35+ fem 11 00:50:49 00:50:49 02:12
401 483 GIL GOZALBES, BLANCA Máster 50+ fem 7 00:51:12 00:51:12 02:13
402 418 GARCíA GARCíA, ROMáN Máster 30+ masc 29 00:51:21 00:51:21 02:13
403 378 CASTILLO GUALDA, JOSE Máster 45+ masc 47 00:51:24 00:51:24 02:14
404 372 DOMíNGUEZ, BARTOLOMé Máster 35+ masc 35 00:51:28 00:51:28 02:14
406 306 MARTíNEZ LLORENS, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 48 00:51:30 00:51:30 02:14
407 347 DISANTO, GIUSEPPE Máster 45+ masc 49 00:51:31 00:51:31 02:14
408 312 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, VICTOR Máster 50+ masc 44 00:51:31 00:51:31 02:14
410 375 SERRANO HERRERO, MARIO Máster 50+ masc 45 00:51:33 00:51:33 02:14
412 166 BERTO MARTI, FRANCESC XAVIER Máster 35+ masc 36 00:51:36 00:51:36 02:14
413 272 ZAFRILLA PèLACH, ALEX Máster 25+ masc 27 00:51:40 00:51:40 02:14
419 279 CABRERA MARTíNEZ, CHRISTIAN Máster 25+ masc 28 00:51:52 00:51:52 02:15
421 345 FERNáNDEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 65 00:51:58 00:51:58 02:15
422 308 MASIá FONS, JAIME Máster 25+ masc 29 00:51:59 00:51:59 02:15
423 396 CORREA RAMON, FRANCISCO MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 30 00:52:02 00:52:02 02:15
425 268 SERRA MATEO, PEDRO Máster 35+ masc 37 00:52:11 00:52:11 02:16
426 526 TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA Máster 35+ fem 12 00:52:22 00:52:22 02:16
427 354 GIL LóPEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 67 00:52:26 00:52:26 02:16
428 338 SERRANO GóMEZ, EDUARDO JESúS Máster 50+ masc 46 00:52:28 00:52:28 02:16
430 370 MARTíNEZ ALABAU, DIEGO Máster 25+ masc 31 00:52:34 00:52:34 02:17
431 307 LOZANO GARCíA, RICARDO Máster 60+ masc 5 00:52:36 00:52:36 02:17
435 555 SANMARTíN BENEYTO, IRENE Máster 40+ fem 21 00:53:03 00:53:03 02:18
439 344 BALLESTER DíEZ, FERRAN Máster 60+ masc 6 00:53:28 00:53:28 02:19
440 597 HERNáNDEZ MUELA, SARA Máster 45+ fem 14 00:53:28 00:53:28 02:19
442 334 TRUJILLO PASTOR, JESúS Máster 35+ masc 38 00:54:00 00:54:00 02:20
444 157 FAUBEL SANCHEZ, ROBERTO Máster 45+ masc 51 00:54:15 00:54:15 02:21
447 150 ANDRES HERNANDEZ, EMILIO JOSE Máster 40+ masc 71 00:54:47 00:54:47 02:22
452 301 PEYDRO CARBONELL , JUSTO Máster 55+ masc 11 00:55:12 00:55:12 02:24
454 331 ZAPATA PARDO, JAIME Máster 40+ masc 72 00:55:19 00:55:19 02:24
456 319 HIDALGO SáNCHEZ, JORDI Máster 65+ masc 4 00:55:29 00:55:29 02:24
459 518 MAñES BONET, ANA Máster 40+ fem 23 00:56:11 00:56:11 02:26
461 533 APARICIO FERNáNDEZ, CAROLINA Máster 50+ fem 8 00:56:23 00:56:23 02:27
463 315 BERNAL LóPEZ, PEDRO JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 52 00:56:34 00:56:34 02:27
466 314 APARICIO FERNANDEZ, TOMAS Máster 50+ masc 50 00:58:30 00:58:30 02:32
467 538 CELAYA GUTIERREZ, DAYANA Mª Máster 35+ fem 14 00:59:19 00:59:19 02:34
469 552 CASARES LOPEZ, LAURA Máster 40+ fem 25 01:00:14 01:00:14 02:37
471 562 DOMENECH, ANDREA Senior fem 17 01:00:29 01:00:29 02:37
473 523 GARCíA MOLINA, MARIA JOSE Máster 40+ fem 26 01:01:04 01:01:04 02:39
474 522 ARMILLAS MOLINOS, MARIA Máster 40+ fem 27 01:01:05 01:01:05 02:39
475 361 BERNALTE RAMíREZ, JUAN JOSé Máster 65+ masc 5 01:01:33 01:01:33 02:40
478 348 GUILLOT BORCHA, JOSE MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 52 01:02:21 01:02:21 02:42
479 112 SILVESTRE TERRASA, EMILIO Máster 45+ masc 53 01:02:36 01:02:36 02:43
480 352 SOLAZ CONTELL, JORDI Máster 30+ masc 33 01:02:47 01:02:47 02:43
481 542 MAS MARTI, EVA BELEN Máster 45+ fem 15 01:02:56 01:02:56 02:44
485 576 VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCION Máster 60+ fem 3 01:05:56 01:05:56 02:52
492 536 VALIENTE VIDAL, LOURDES Máster 50+ fem 11 01:12:16 01:12:16 03:08
494 529 BELENGUER LOPEZ, DOLORES Máster 65+ fem 2 01:37:34 01:37:34 04:14
INDIE
244 413 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Máster 50+ masc 26 00:44:37 00:44:37 01:56
KM3 XATIVA
329 116 CHILOECHES RAMON, JUAN Máster 40+ masc 56 00:47:42 00:47:42 02:04
LA TARONJA BIOMECàNICA
462 318 BELDA LOIS, JUAN MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 49 00:56:28 00:56:28 02:27
LES PALMERETES BEACH
188 275 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc 19 00:42:21 00:42:21 01:50
LIBRE
460 188 FERNáNDEZ FERRERO, JOSE HONORIO Máster 55+ masc 13 00:56:21 00:56:21 02:27
491 330 ARMARIO ALARCON, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc 54 01:09:36 01:09:36 03:01
MYSWIM
392 573 VERESHCHAGINA, ANTONINA Máster 40+ fem 18 00:50:19 00:50:19 02:11
NADAMAS
146 159 CAPILLA DOLZ, RUBEN Máster 40+ masc 23 00:41:29 00:41:29 01:48
NADOCONCIERTOS
457 292 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Máster 55+ masc 12 00:55:40 00:55:40 02:25
NATACION CDUPV
12 51 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 25+ masc 2 00:32:11 00:32:11 01:23
38 7 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 6 00:34:24 00:34:24 01:29
NATACIóN CDUPV
46 47 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster 45+ masc 3 00:35:15 00:35:15 01:31
NATACIÓN CDUPV
74 175 FERNáNDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Máster 35+ masc 7 00:37:40 00:37:40 01:38
NATACIóN CDUPV
77 52 RODRíGUEZ SALVADOR, MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc 6 00:37:48 00:37:48 01:38
NATACION CDUPV
85 449 NICOLAS, CHLOé Senior fem 4 00:38:05 00:38:05 01:39
NATACIÓN CDUPV
88 17 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 12 00:38:13 00:38:13 01:39
NATACION CDUPV
111 426 PEÑARRUBIA CARRIÓN, Mª CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem 1 00:39:32 00:39:32 01:43
263 149 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Máster 35+ masc 19 00:45:14 00:45:14 01:58
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
483 517 BARBEITO LOJO, ROCIO Máster 25+ fem 28 01:04:05 01:04:05 02:47
OCTAVUS TRIATHLON
179 189 TOBAJAS ALONSO, ÁNGEL Máster 35+ masc 14 00:42:10 00:42:10 01:50
ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
279 192 FLORES NAVARRO, PABLO Senior masc 13 00:45:43 00:45:43 01:59
PATRAIX RUNNERS
284 547 ROCA BORRALLO, PATRICIA Máster 35+ fem 5 00:46:03 00:46:03 02:00
433 209 CORTES NAVALON, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 69 00:52:52 00:52:52 02:17
489 313 ALBA MARTINEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc 42 01:07:47 01:07:47 02:56
PECECILLOS TEAM
87 98 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Máster 50+ masc 7 00:38:12 00:38:12 01:39
103 76 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 9 00:39:03 00:39:03 01:41
249 111 GEA VALDIVIA, JOSE Máster 40+ masc 41 00:44:41 00:44:41 01:56
273 190 RAMBLA BORT, MANU Máster 50+ masc 32 00:45:36 00:45:36 01:58
458 366 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, LUIS Máster 60+ masc 8 00:55:44 00:55:44 02:25
PEñA EL CLORO
63 22 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc 5 00:36:40 00:36:40 01:35
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
265 339 ALONSO GARCIA-ROVES, CHEMA Máster 25+ masc 20 00:45:15 00:45:15 01:58
453 546 CORTINA, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 27 00:55:17 00:55:17 02:24
RCN DELFíN
2 14 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Máster 30+ masc 1 00:30:25 00:30:25 01:19
RCN DELFIN
9 436 SHCHERBININA, TANIA Máster 30+ fem 1 00:32:08 00:32:08 01:23
RESISTENTIA T3
355 142 BATISTA, TONI Máster 45+ masc 42 00:48:47 00:48:47 02:07
446 550 ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO Máster 40+ fem 22 00:54:35 00:54:35 02:22
448 276 DALLAKIAN, ROBERT Máster 35+ masc 39 00:54:48 00:54:48 02:22
RIBA ROJA
49 60 ZACARéS BERNAT, MARC Infantil masc 5 00:35:31 00:35:31 01:32
ROSCO Y PANCETAS
28 103 VALERO OLAYA, JUAN CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 3 00:33:33 00:33:33 01:27
192 197 CARDONA ALONSO, EUSEBIO Máster 45+ masc 22 00:42:23 00:42:23 01:50
217 196 GIL DOMINGUEZ, JOSE Máster 50+ masc 24 00:43:05 00:43:05 01:52
359 104 GONZALEZ GARCIA, VALENTIN Máster 40+ masc 60 00:48:56 00:48:56 02:07
SD CORRECAMINOS
131 96 LóPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 20 00:40:30 00:40:30 01:45
SOC TURIS NATACIO
11 94 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc 2 00:32:10 00:32:10 01:23
18 73 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Infantil masc 2 00:33:15 00:33:15 01:26
288 488 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster 50+ fem 3 00:46:09 00:46:09 02:00
315 248 VILLARROEL, NACHO Máster 50+ masc 37 00:46:51 00:46:51 02:02
SOM PASSATGE
357 212 DOALLO GARRIDO, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc 41 00:48:52 00:48:52 02:07
SWIM4LIFE
334 309 VILLEN HUESO, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 57 00:47:53 00:47:53 02:04
SWOC
451 155 PEREZ, VICTOR Máster 30+ masc 31 00:55:04 00:55:04 02:23
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
138 54 PIQUER ROSELLO, SANTIAGO Máster 45+ masc 13 00:40:49 00:40:49 01:46
TEAM 3 FDC
227 208 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Máster 60+ masc 2 00:43:32 00:43:32 01:53
TEAM 3FDC
221 83 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO J Máster 45+ masc 25 00:43:23 00:43:23 01:53
243 469 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster 50+ fem 2 00:44:32 00:44:32 01:56
TEAM BURBUJA
41 4 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 1 00:34:52 00:34:52 01:30
TODOS PUEDEN NADAR
26 57 SPARACIO, SALVATORE Máster 35+ masc 2 00:33:29 00:33:29 01:27
TRAVESSERS
83 39 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster 45+ masc 6 00:37:56 00:37:56 01:38
96 67 GHIDELLI, CHRISTIAN Máster 35+ masc 8 00:38:41 00:38:41 01:40
152 61 TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 17 00:41:40 00:41:40 01:48
166 400 GOZALVEZ, JULIO Máster 30+ masc 13 00:41:50 00:41:50 01:49
169 289 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Máster 50+ masc 16 00:41:54 00:41:54 01:49
186 193 LóPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 18 00:42:18 00:42:18 01:50
205 332 GóMEZ DOMENECH, PEDRO Máster 50+ masc 22 00:42:49 00:42:49 01:51
239 206 MICO TARAZONA, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 27 00:44:10 00:44:10 01:55
250 282 CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACO Máster 45+ masc 30 00:44:44 00:44:44 01:56
286 290 MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDO Máster 50+ masc 34 00:46:05 00:46:05 02:00
314 205 BENITO RUBIO, JUSTO Máster 40+ masc 53 00:46:50 00:46:50 02:02
347 195 GARCIA MORATALLA, JESUS RAFAEL Máster 35+ masc 27 00:48:28 00:48:28 02:06
TRAVESSERS
437 100 SANFéLIX JUNCOS , CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 30 00:53:20 00:53:20 02:19
TRAVESSERS
484 540 CUARTERO REVALIENTE, FLOR Máster 45+ fem 16 01:05:50 01:05:50 02:51
TRIATLHON CENTRO HIDROTERMAL BENAGU
39 30 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 3 00:34:30 00:34:30 01:30
TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA
81 158 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster 30+ masc 7 00:37:52 00:37:52 01:38
TRIATLON CARCAIXENT
242 221 RASCON PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 40 00:44:31 00:44:31 01:56
TRIATLóN CLAVERíA MóSTOLES
133 501 GUMIEL ALVAREZ, ESTHER Máster 40+ fem 3 00:40:33 00:40:33 01:45
TRICULPELAT ALAQUáS
72 178 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster 40+ masc 10 00:37:23 00:37:23 01:37
92 146 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAUME Máster 40+ masc 14 00:38:21 00:38:21 01:40
327 254 CHECA BARBERA, ABRAHAN Máster 25+ masc 25 00:47:41 00:47:41 02:04
346 260 FERNANDEZ HERCE, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 26 00:48:25 00:48:25 02:06
TRIPUÇOL
80 430 BAYARRI, MARTA Infantil fem 3 00:37:50 00:37:50 01:38
TRIPUçOL
216 504 MOLLá SEGURA, IRENE Senior fem 6 00:43:03 00:43:03 01:52
326 415 FOLGADO ESCUDERO, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc 24 00:47:40 00:47:40 02:04
TRISAB
291 267 MORENO COSTA, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc 22 00:46:14 00:46:14 02:00
TRISOMNI ESPORT XIRIVELLA
100 410 FORNER PALAU, JOSE Máster 50+ masc 10 00:38:52 00:38:52 01:41
339 560 MARTí PEDRO, TANIA Máster 30+ fem 12 00:48:15 00:48:15 02:05
TRIVILA
29 428 ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Senior fem 1 00:33:34 00:33:34 01:27
TRIVU
308 299 LOPEZ SACEDA, FRANC Máster 45+ masc 36 00:46:46 00:46:46 02:02
414 300 SERVER, NACHO Máster 45+ masc 50 00:51:42 00:51:42 02:14
TRUCHER TEAM
455 232 RAMIREZ DIVIESO, LUIS Máster 40+ masc 73 00:55:20 00:55:20 02:24
TUVALUM POBLATS MARíTIMS TRIATLO
120 164 HENAREJOS BELTRAN, NACHO Máster 40+ masc 17 00:39:56 00:39:56 01:44
296 505 COLLADO COSO, BELéN Máster 30+ fem 10 00:46:28 00:46:28 02:01
336 458 BOLINCHES DíEZ, BELéN Máster 35+ fem 8 00:48:01 00:48:01 02:05
351 507 GóMEZ GARCíA, SARA Máster 30+ fem 13 00:48:38 00:48:38 02:06
UNA BOYA MAS Y YA
434 258 GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESÚS Máster 50+ masc 47 00:52:58 00:52:58 02:18
VIPERFISH
56 110 OLTRA GIL-MORTE, JUAN IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc 4 00:36:24 00:36:24 01:34
X
194 346 POZZI, FEDERICO Máster 40+ masc 31 00:42:26 00:42:26 01:50
ZUBIAURRE I.E
10 50 AMENABAR, UNAI Senior masc 1 00:32:09 00:32:09 01:23