Clasificaciones por clubs Travesía Lobos de Mar


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
BROMERA
69 36 PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc 9 00:39:16 00:39:16 01:42
107 37 ARENOS GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES Máster C masc 19 00:45:19 00:45:19 01:58
C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3
59 125 GARGALLO REDON, IGNACIO Máster B masc 25 00:37:46 00:37:46 01:38
111 144 PARRA URIBE, SANDRA Máster A fem 9 00:45:30 00:45:30 01:58
147 107 ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO Máster B fem 19 00:56:17 00:56:17 02:26
148 102 VAZQUEZ CALERO, SARA Máster B fem 20 00:56:26 00:56:26 02:27
C.N. AQUATIC LES MARINES
48 21 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc 3 00:37:13 00:37:13 01:37
C.N. FANATIC
68 150 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc 28 00:38:49 00:38:49 01:41
80 149 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem 4 00:41:00 00:41:00 01:46
C.N. PICASSENT
66 15 LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Junior A masc 5 00:38:30 00:38:30 01:40
90 141 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster C masc 17 00:42:35 00:42:35 01:51
C.N. SUECA
28 121 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Junior A masc 3 00:33:51 00:33:51 01:28
58 104 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Máster C masc 9 00:37:43 00:37:43 01:38
62 105 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Máster C fem 2 00:37:55 00:37:55 01:38
109 94 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESUS Máster E masc 1 00:45:29 00:45:29 01:58
110 112 FALCO SISTERNES, VIRGINIA Máster B fem 11 00:45:29 00:45:29 01:58
C.T. HURACAN THE BIKE RUN
37 39 MIRA BERENGUER, JAVIER Máster A masc 6 00:35:15 00:35:15 01:31
42 92 OLMOS RAMóN, JOSE LUIS Máster B masc 17 00:35:52 00:35:52 01:33
50 122 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster B masc 18 00:37:18 00:37:18 01:37
94 145 CABRERA GARCíA, JAVIER Máster B masc 34 00:43:14 00:43:14 01:52
C.T.TRISCHOOL
19 83 COTILLAS CRUZ, IGNACIO Máster B masc 6 00:33:20 00:33:20 01:26
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIóN ALDAIA
131 95 PéREZ DELGADO , JAVIER Máster C masc 23 00:49:17 00:49:17 02:08
CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
36 173 SORLI QUERAL, DANIEL Máster A masc 5 00:35:00 00:35:00 01:31
119 19 LACALLE IGLESIAS, MAITANE Infantil fem 4 00:46:37 00:46:37 02:01
CLUB NATACIO GODELLA
15 8 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem 1 00:33:02 00:33:02 01:26
152 67 ADEDESTELLER, DAVID Máster C masc 27 00:56:44 00:56:44 02:28
CLUB NATACIO LA VALL
17 51 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster A masc 3 00:33:15 00:33:15 01:26
82 42 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem 6 00:41:35 00:41:35 01:48
CLUB NATACIO ONDARA
9 119 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Junior A masc 2 00:32:15 00:32:15 01:24
CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
78 6 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem 3 00:40:53 00:40:53 01:46
CLUB NATACIóN TURIS
40 75 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Junior A fem 2 00:35:42 00:35:42 01:33
CLUB NATACIóN XIRIVELLA
23 120 GUERRERO CABEZA, IVAN MANUEL Máster A masc 4 00:33:40 00:33:40 01:27
CN ALBACORA CASTELLO
7 189 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL Absoluto masc 1 00:31:49 00:31:49 01:23
22 11 COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster B masc 8 00:33:27 00:33:27 01:27
26 29 CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc 10 00:33:48 00:33:48 01:28
27 40 TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster B masc 11 00:33:49 00:33:49 01:28
52 164 LAFOZ GARCíA , JORGE Máster B masc 20 00:37:23 00:37:23 01:37
63 45 RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc 11 00:37:58 00:37:58 01:39
74 53 GALAN RUBZO, YOLOANDA Máster A fem 4 00:39:47 00:39:47 01:43
77 100 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc 13 00:40:40 00:40:40 01:46
83 62 MARTI MARTINEZ, CESAR Máster C masc 14 00:41:39 00:41:39 01:48
86 161 BERNAT, ENRIQUE Máster C masc 15 00:42:00 00:42:00 01:49
92 79 BARBERá TORADA, BLANCA Máster A fem 6 00:43:04 00:43:04 01:52
102 4 CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem 1 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:57
115 22 MORENO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO Máster B masc 41 00:46:04 00:46:04 02:00
121 2 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc 11 00:46:53 00:46:53 02:02
135 126 RIPOLL SANTAGUEDA, MONICA Máster C fem 7 00:49:54 00:49:54 02:10
138 147 SALES TRISOL, LUCÍA Máster B fem 15 00:50:44 00:50:44 02:12
139 5 PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster C masc 24 00:50:44 00:50:44 02:12
141 153 GALI AMIGUET, MAYA Máster B fem 17 00:51:23 00:51:23 02:14
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON
11 30 BERZAL PICAZO, CARLOS Máster B masc 4 00:32:24 00:32:24 01:24
CN MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
106 157 ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Máster B masc 39 00:45:07 00:45:07 01:57
136 9 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem 8 00:50:20 00:50:20 02:11
137 31 AMOROS JUAN, PILAR Máster C fem 9 00:50:30 00:50:30 02:11
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
16 85 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster B masc 5 00:33:09 00:33:09 01:26
CN PATACONA
49 106 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster C masc 8 00:37:18 00:37:18 01:37
CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI
64 117 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Máster B masc 27 00:38:04 00:38:04 01:39
113 88 LIZANDRA MORA, DAVID Máster A masc 10 00:45:34 00:45:34 01:58
156 115 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS M. Máster E masc 4 00:59:42 00:59:42 02:35
CN VILA-REAL
4 28 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster B masc 2 00:31:25 00:31:25 01:21
CN VILA-REAL
5 165 ABELLA MOLéS, PILAR Máster A fem 1 00:31:29 00:31:29 01:22
6 152 MARTI BARRACHINA, ALEJANDRO Máster C masc 1 00:31:41 00:31:41 01:22
CN VILA-REAL
18 20 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem 2 00:33:20 00:33:20 01:26
75 25 MIRALLES RUBIO, MARIA Infantil fem 3 00:39:47 00:39:47 01:43
CN VILLA TORRE PACHECO
30 74 CAMPOY GUILLéN , RAúL Máster B masc 13 00:33:59 00:33:59 01:28
CRONOS TRIATLON
47 142 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Máster D masc 2 00:37:06 00:37:06 01:36
CROSSFIT CASTELLóN
145 133 GONZáLEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster C masc 26 00:55:23 00:55:23 02:24
CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
133 98 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster D masc 7 00:49:39 00:49:39 02:09
DUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTOR
2 159 SANTANDER DE LA MUñOZA , FERNANDO Máster A masc 1 00:30:09 00:30:09 01:18
56 188 MARZÁ, PEDRO JORGE Máster B masc 24 00:37:31 00:37:31 01:37
87 93 FERRER, MARTA Máster B fem 7 00:42:08 00:42:08 01:49
EM EL OLIVAR
103 77 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA Máster C fem 4 00:44:56 00:44:56 01:57
108 76 TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA Máster C fem 5 00:45:20 00:45:20 01:58
FANATIC SWIM
14 155 VILLANUEVA FORNOS , SANDRA Máster A fem 2 00:32:31 00:32:31 01:24
123 178 MARTí GARCíA, ISABEL Máster C fem 6 00:47:07 00:47:07 02:02
125 181 PUIG CAMPESINO, ANDREA Máster A fem 11 00:47:09 00:47:09 02:03
130 3 CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster D masc 6 00:48:50 00:48:50 02:07
FREESWIM
128 65 DANILOVA, ANTONINA Máster B fem 14 00:48:12 00:48:12 02:05
134 64 DANILOV, SERGII Máster B masc 45 00:49:50 00:49:50 02:10
143 69 KYSLYI, ROMAN Máster A masc 12 00:53:06 00:53:06 02:18
IMPALATRI
124 171 VILAR, CARLOS Máster C masc 21 00:47:09 00:47:09 02:03
INDEOENDIENTE
155 111 SERNEGUET GARCíA , ANNA Máster C fem 11 00:58:56 00:58:56 02:33
INDEPENDENT
73 160 PEREZ PLA, ANDRES Máster B masc 30 00:39:35 00:39:35 01:43
146 108 ROCA MICHIELS, ESTEFANIA Máster B fem 18 00:55:24 00:55:24 02:24
INDEPENDIENTE
35 103 ESTESO NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster C masc 5 00:34:37 00:34:37 01:30
54 186 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Máster B masc 22 00:37:27 00:37:27 01:37
61 185 DORADO, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc 10 00:37:52 00:37:52 01:38
67 1 BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem 2 00:38:32 00:38:32 01:40
71 59 ANTIA REY, RAUL Máster C masc 12 00:39:22 00:39:22 01:42
84 158 GARCÍA CANTAVELLA, MARIO Máster B masc 31 00:41:39 00:41:39 01:48
85 143 MUñOZ SáNCHEZ , CéSAR Máster B masc 32 00:41:39 00:41:39 01:48
88 140 VILLALVA SALAS, PABLO Máster C masc 16 00:42:26 00:42:26 01:50
104 54 ESCUDERO MARTIN , YOLANDA Máster B fem 9 00:44:58 00:44:58 01:57
105 56 SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN , NAGORE Máster B fem 10 00:44:59 00:44:59 01:57
117 58 BARRES CIFUENTES, FERMIN Máster B masc 42 00:46:17 00:46:17 02:00
120 16 JURADO, MARCOS Máster B masc 43 00:46:45 00:46:45 02:01
142 172 GORRIZ MOLINER, RUBEN Máster C masc 25 00:52:57 00:52:57 02:18
153 61 MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISO Máster C masc 28 00:57:35 00:57:35 02:30
154 86 AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER Máster E masc 3 00:57:57 00:57:57 02:31
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
114 101 NAREA SáNCHEZ , ALEX Máster B masc 40 00:45:43 00:45:43 01:59
NADOS CASTELLON
10 33 CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc 2 00:32:19 00:32:19 01:24
44 124 RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster B fem 1 00:36:53 00:36:53 01:36
53 146 CLAUSELL MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Máster B masc 21 00:37:26 00:37:26 01:37
55 175 GRANELL BABILONI, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc 23 00:37:27 00:37:27 01:37
89 130 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem 5 00:42:32 00:42:32 01:50
99 129 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc 37 00:44:15 00:44:15 01:55
116 57 ROSES CUEVA, PAULA Máster A fem 10 00:46:15 00:46:15 02:00
126 136 IZQUIERDO ORTELLS, ALBERTO Máster B masc 44 00:47:25 00:47:25 02:03
NATACION CDUPV
8 114 CONTRERAS PEREZ, LUIS Máster B masc 3 00:32:02 00:32:02 01:23
12 182 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster A masc 2 00:32:25 00:32:25 01:24
32 113 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster C masc 4 00:34:09 00:34:09 01:29
38 151 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster B masc 16 00:35:35 00:35:35 01:32
41 17 MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc 1 00:35:42 00:35:42 01:33
46 176 GIMENEZ DASI , ANDRES Máster A masc 8 00:37:05 00:37:05 01:36
97 128 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN Máster B masc 35 00:43:41 00:43:41 01:53
NIE GANDIA
1 110 SEGUI SELFA, XAVI Junior A masc 1 00:29:50 00:29:50 01:17
NULES
157 35 BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR Máster D masc 8 01:00:02 01:00:02 02:36
ORPESA CORRE TRIATLó
144 166 MIRAVET LLORENS, PALOMA Absoluto fem 1 00:53:10 00:53:10 02:18
SWIM.UA
91 63 TELENKO, VIKTOR Máster B masc 33 00:42:35 00:42:35 01:51
TODOS PUEDEN NADAR
29 123 SPARACIO, SALVATORE Máster B masc 12 00:33:54 00:33:54 01:28
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
24 134 SERRANO MARCOS , PABLO Infantil masc 1 00:33:46 00:33:46 01:28
TRIATLHON CENTRO HIDROTERMAL BENAGU
45 116 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster A masc 7 00:37:04 00:37:04 01:36
TRIATLóN CIERZO
13 127 DIAZ-CRESPO VASALLO, NACHO Máster C masc 3 00:32:30 00:32:30 01:24
TRIATLON CASTELLON
3 163 MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS, DAVID Máster B masc 1 00:30:12 00:30:12 01:18
21 91 TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior A fem 1 00:33:21 00:33:21 01:27
31 7 CHICA SANCHIZ, PEDRO Absoluto masc 2 00:34:02 00:34:02 01:28
39 44 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster C masc 6 00:35:35 00:35:35 01:32
43 80 BARBERá FELIP , VICENTE Máster C masc 7 00:35:54 00:35:54 01:33
51 90 MERCHAN CALATAYUD, ALFREDO Máster B masc 19 00:37:18 00:37:18 01:37
57 97 CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Máster C fem 1 00:37:40 00:37:40 01:38
65 82 BARBERá SANTANA, VICENTE Junior A masc 4 00:38:29 00:38:29 01:40
70 41 ESPAÑA PAMPLONA, JOSE MIGUEL Máster B masc 29 00:39:19 00:39:19 01:42
72 43 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster A fem 3 00:39:30 00:39:30 01:43
76 162 MARTI TORLA, DAVID Máster D masc 4 00:40:29 00:40:29 01:45
81 132 RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster B fem 5 00:41:01 00:41:01 01:47
93 84 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc 18 00:43:13 00:43:13 01:52
95 180 ÁLVAREZ NOVOA, MONTSE Máster B fem 8 00:43:18 00:43:18 01:52
118 118 ORDOÑEZ ORTIZ, JUAN Máster D masc 5 00:46:25 00:46:25 02:01
129 52 BROZNES, SEBASTZAN Máster C masc 22 00:48:13 00:48:13 02:05
132 154 RALLO GUINOT, FRANCISCO Máster E masc 2 00:49:17 00:49:17 02:08
140 89 MOYA RODRíGUEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR Máster B fem 16 00:51:18 00:51:18 02:13
TRIATLON CASTELLON
149 169 RIBES PALLARES, ANA Máster A fem 12 00:56:41 00:56:41 02:27
TRIATLON CASTELLON
150 81 SANTANA MARTINEZ, VANESSA Máster C fem 10 00:56:41 00:56:41 02:27
151 177 RAMíREZ SALES, SANDRA Máster B fem 21 00:56:43 00:56:43 02:27
TRIATLON ONDA
96 167 SOLSONA GARCIA, ISABEL Máster A fem 7 00:43:37 00:43:37 01:53
TRICERATOPS
158 135 FERRANDIS CARMONA, JUAN Máster C masc 29 01:07:02 01:07:02 02:54
TRILAVAL
34 96 ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Máster B masc 15 00:34:23 00:34:23 01:29
TRIPOWER ALMAZORA
101 183 QUESADA MIRANDA, ANTONIO Máster B masc 38 00:44:34 00:44:34 01:56
TRISAB
98 187 MORENO COSTA , SERGIO Máster B masc 36 00:43:46 00:43:46 01:54
TRIVILA
100 174 PITARCH MOROS, CHANTAL Máster A fem 8 00:44:32 00:44:32 01:56
112 179 BAUTISTA, FERNANDO Máster C masc 20 00:45:30 00:45:30 01:58
VILA-SWIM
20 18 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc 7 00:33:21 00:33:21 01:27
25 32 CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Máster B masc 9 00:33:47 00:33:47 01:28
33 131 PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster B masc 14 00:34:13 00:34:13 01:29
79 78 ALCáNTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem 3 00:41:00 00:41:00 01:46
122 184 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem 12 00:47:05 00:47:05 02:02
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
60 138 FENOLLOSA BALDó , JAIME Máster B masc 26 00:37:51 00:37:51 01:38
127 137 CARO MARTíNEZ , SANDRA Máster B fem 13 00:47:26 00:47:26 02:03