Clasificaciones por clubs Egyptian Race Tres Cantos


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
10 1004 FERNANDO SOLIS MARTINEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 10 01:16:24 01:16:24
26 942 DANIEL CASTAÑO HERNANDEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 26 01:26:43 01:26:43
35 35 LORENA GONZALEZ MIRA ELITE OCRA FEM 2 01:37:58 01:37:58
LEYENDAS OCR BY XFORCE
14 198 EDUARDO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 14 01:19:19 01:19:19
ALAMEDA CORRE
DESC 203 ALBERTO RODRíGUEZ SARDINERO ELITE OCRA MAS 0 01:37:50 01:37:50
ARBELECOS OCR TEAM
21 256 RAUL REFOLIO MARQUEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 21 01:22:08 01:22:08
33 473 JOSE TRENADO HERNANDEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 32 01:31:45 01:31:45
BOOTCAMP VALLADOLID
40 1136 CAROLINA HERRERO PéREZ ELITE OCRA FEM 4 02:34:21 02:34:21
BRAVE BULLS
3 490 DANIEL OSMA MILLáN ELITE OCRA MAS 3 01:09:07 01:09:07
36 1229 JAVIER DEL RIO ARAUZO ELITE OCRA MAS 34 01:42:21 01:42:21
39 1263 FRANCISCO J BELTRAN GALVE ELITE OCRA MAS 36 02:25:47 02:25:47
DESC 1217 PEDRO GIRóN FERNáNDEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 0 02:25:24 02:25:24
BRAVEBULLS
16 1235 DANIEL VALENCIA PAREJO ELITE OCRA MAS 16 01:20:15 01:20:15
CLUB PALEO EVOLUTION TRAINING PAMPLONA
DESC 425 AITOR JIMENO FERNANDE ELITE OCRA MAS 0 00:00:00 00:00:00
COMANDO DEL NORTE
DESC 38 LUCíA VáZQUEZ SESAR ELITE OCRA FEM 0 02:42:25 02:42:25
CORPORE TEAM
38 814 IRENE BEATRIZ GONZALEZ ELITE OCRA FEM 3 02:01:42 02:01:42
CROSSWORK OCR TEAM
DESC 220 VICENTE DÍAZ LAGARES ELITE OCRA MAS 0 01:39:36 01:39:36
DENONTZAT
1 889 JOSE MARIA PESO ARZADUN ELITE OCRA MAS 1 01:02:01 01:02:01
4 786 IMANOL PESO ARZADUN ELITE OCRA MAS 4 01:09:18 01:09:18
28 950 IRATI BEORLEGI ELITE OCRA FEM 1 01:28:06 01:28:06
30 982 IMANOL RODRIGUEZ MURO ELITE OCRA MAS 29 01:29:22 01:29:22
32 789 TOMAS REMENTERIA ARAMBURU ELITE OCRA MAS 31 01:31:09 01:31:09
DFSPORTCENTER
22 854 NACHO GARCIA BADA ELITE OCRA MAS 22 01:22:48 01:22:48
DYNAMIKPRO
DESC 471 RUBEN BLAZQUEZ MUñOZ ELITE OCRA MAS 0 02:34:57 02:34:57
EGYPTIAN RACERS
6 560 JOSE MANUEL AZORIN SANCHEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 6 01:12:12 01:12:12
FORESTEROS
DESC 740 PEDRO ARENAS ALMENDRO ELITE OCRA MAS 0 01:58:29 01:58:29
INDEPENDIENTE
12 780 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ FABIAN ELITE OCRA MAS 12 01:17:19 01:17:19
20 268 JOSE ANTONIO PIñEIRO VIDAL ELITE OCRA MAS 20 01:21:51 01:21:51
27 1268 JUAN FRAN SáNCHEZ CAZORLA ELITE OCRA MAS 27 01:27:19 01:27:19
31 251 ROBERTO DELGADO CABANA ELITE OCRA MAS 30 01:29:33 01:29:33
INFISIO
13 819 JUANCRI SáENZ ELITE OCRA MAS 13 01:18:31 01:18:31
INHUMANO OCR TEAM
23 149 PEDRO LUIS FERNáNDEZ VALVERDE ELITE OCRA MAS 23 01:23:16 01:23:16
JABATOS OCR
DESC 978 SERGIO MARíN GARCíA -OCHOA ELITE OCRA MAS 0 02:06:40 02:06:40
LEYENDAS OCR BY XFORCE
15 713 MANUEL VALERO GOMEZ ELITE OCRA MAS 15 01:19:52 01:19:52
LEYENDAS OCR
11 244 VICTOR MARTIN TOJAR ELITE OCRA MAS 11 01:16:48 01:16:48