Clasificaciones por clubs XI Travesía playa del Gurugú


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
-
129 145 TOMáS HUESO, ALEX Máster B masc 27 00:59:53 00:59:53 02:36
ACUATIC
114 124 NEBOT MACARIO, ENRIQUE Máster B masc 23 00:57:24 00:57:24 02:29
AQUATIC CASTELLó
59 127 ORTELLS ALLO, OSCAR Máster B masc 11 00:48:57 00:48:57 02:07
AQUATIC CASTELLÓ
124 125 MARTINEZ SEGURA, MATIAS Máster B masc 26 00:58:24 00:58:24 02:32
AQUATIC CASTELLó
165 140 MESTRE SOLER, ISABEL Máster C fem 8 01:05:37 01:05:37 02:51
AQUATIC LES MARINES
92 78 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc 3 00:53:38 00:53:38 02:19
C N ALBACORA CASTELLO
50 24 LAFOZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster B masc 7 00:46:03 00:46:03 02:00
55 68 COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster B masc 10 00:47:10 00:47:10 02:03
69 35 RIPOLLES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Infantil masc 8 00:50:14 00:50:14 02:11
76 95 RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc 12 00:50:48 00:50:48 02:12
102 91 TERREN CASTILLO, VICTOR Máster B masc 20 00:55:27 00:55:27 02:24
117 34 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem 4 00:58:00 00:58:00 02:31
118 61 CONRADY, CLAUDIA Máster D fem 1 00:58:01 00:58:01 02:31
130 43 VILAR TORRES, JUAN MIGUEL Máster C masc 18 01:00:07 01:00:07 02:36
132 111 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc 19 01:01:13 01:01:13 02:39
163 59 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc 12 01:05:33 01:05:33 02:51
185 32 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster E masc 4 01:10:08 01:10:08 03:02
216 42 CASTELLET RIBES, INMA Máster C fem 18 01:34:22 01:34:22 04:06
217 62 PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster C masc 33 01:34:22 01:34:22 04:06
C.D. SALVAMENTO NATACIÓN SILLA
17 217 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Junior A masc 4 00:40:38 00:40:38 01:46
35 239 MARTINEZ ALMONACIL, ETHAN Infantil masc 5 00:43:55 00:43:55 01:54
C.E.A. BéTERA
43 180 JUAN PASTOR, NOELIA Senior fem 2 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:57
C.N. BENICARLÓ
90 98 HARRIS LANGNER, ALICIA Infantil fem 8 00:53:29 00:53:29 02:19
98 76 LACALLE IGLESIAS, MAITANE Infantil fem 10 00:54:15 00:54:15 02:21
174 100 HARRIS MORA, CARLOS Máster B masc 31 01:07:27 01:07:27 02:55
191 184 RALEA, BIANCA Infantil fem 22 01:14:17 01:14:17 03:13
C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA
86 102 PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc 7 00:51:50 00:51:50 02:15
128 28 LóPEZ PARDO, FRAN Junior A masc 7 00:59:45 00:59:45 02:35
182 29 PARDO GIMENO, BEGOñA Máster C fem 13 01:09:37 01:09:37 03:01
C.N. DELFIN
10 247 PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Junior A fem 2 00:39:35 00:39:35 01:43
16 229 CORTÉS HERNÁNDEZ, ÁLVARO Infantil masc 2 00:40:28 00:40:28 01:45
70 228 CORTES HERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO Infantil masc 9 00:50:15 00:50:15 02:11
C.N. FENIX MANISES
2 218 ALCAÑIZ VEGA, JOSUÉ Junior A masc 1 00:37:19 00:37:19 01:37
8 223 CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Infantil masc 1 00:39:24 00:39:24 01:42
25 230 DUBAL SANMARTIN, HECTOR Infantil masc 3 00:42:52 00:42:52 01:51
C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSE
133 226 COCERA CAMACHO, CELIA Infantil fem 16 01:01:41 01:01:41 02:40
C.N. PICASSENT
134 72 LLACER HERNANDEZ, PAU Junior A masc 8 01:02:00 01:02:00 02:41
C.N. QUART DE POBLET
49 250 ROMERO POLO, SAMUEL Infantil masc 7 00:45:52 00:45:52 01:59
67 249 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Junior A fem 10 00:49:42 00:49:42 02:09
C.N. RAFELBUNYOL
77 219 APARISI PEREZ, AINHOA Infantil fem 7 00:51:00 00:51:00 02:13
95 254 TELLA SAURA, CARLA Infantil fem 9 00:53:41 00:53:41 02:20
188 255 TODERAS, CRISTINA ANDREA Infantil fem 21 01:12:08 01:12:08 03:08
C.N. SUECA
32 248 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Junior A masc 5 00:43:44 00:43:44 01:54
60 234 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Máster C fem 1 00:48:57 00:48:57 02:07
143 222 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESÚS Máster E masc 2 01:02:36 01:02:36 02:43
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
24 235 HERNANDIS ASENSIO, PAU Máster A masc 3 00:42:38 00:42:38 01:51
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI
125 245 ORTIZ-CAÑAVATE RUIZ, JAIME Máster C masc 17 00:58:35 00:58:35 02:32
147 233 GONZÁLEZ WARLETA, SOFÍA Máster C fem 4 01:02:47 01:02:47 02:43
C.N. VILA-REAL
6 241 MARTINEZ ROGLA, ROSA Junior A fem 1 00:37:43 00:37:43 01:38
C.N.E. GANDIA
1 244 MUÑOZ GINER, JOAN Senior masc 1 00:35:11 00:35:11 01:31
3 252 SEGUI SELFA, XAVI Junior A masc 2 00:37:24 00:37:24 01:37
71 224 CEBRIAN BOU, SARA Máster A fem 2 00:50:17 00:50:17 02:11
CD.UN.POLIT.VALENCIA
41 231 FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANUEL Máster C masc 5 00:44:48 00:44:48 01:56
58 243 MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc 7 00:48:33 00:48:33 02:06
109 237 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster C fem 2 00:56:29 00:56:29 02:27
148 256 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Máster C fem 5 01:02:52 01:02:52 02:44
CDN ALDAIA
151 187 ARNAU GóMEZ, CLARA Junior A fem 13 01:03:29 01:03:29 02:45
CDNA
150 189 GUGLIELMI, VALENTINA Infantil fem 19 01:03:28 01:03:28 02:45
183 190 GUGLIELMI, WALTER Máster B masc 33 01:09:59 01:09:59 03:02
CDNA ALDAIA
64 157 MáRQUEZ LóPEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc 9 00:49:05 00:49:05 02:08
CDNALDAIA
158 142 PéREZ DELGADO, JAVIER Máster C masc 25 01:04:50 01:04:50 02:49
CDUPV NATACIóN
75 183 GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster A masc 6 00:50:48 00:50:48 02:12
CEA BETERA
81 155 VERDEVIO DASI, ROSER Senior fem 3 00:51:15 00:51:15 02:13
CESN SILLA
12 96 CASTEJON SORLI, MARIO Junior A masc 3 00:40:07 00:40:07 01:44
CICLOS PERTEGAZ
166 132 GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN Máster C masc 27 01:05:48 01:05:48 02:51
CLUB NATACIÓ BENICARLÓ
45 23 CURTO PAYÁ, JORDI Senior masc 4 00:45:15 00:45:15 01:58
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAIA
135 9 MAZCUÑAN SANCHO, RUBEN Infantil masc 11 01:02:12 01:02:12 02:42
CLUB NATACIÓ BENICARLÓ
82 131 ROCA ESCUDER, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster C masc 13 00:51:17 00:51:17 02:13
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLÓ
88 168 VALDEARCOS BELTRáN, MARTA Senior fem 4 00:52:35 00:52:35 02:17
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó
138 46 GARCíA MASIP, EVA Máster B fem 6 01:02:25 01:02:25 02:42
CLUB NATACIO BENICARLO
139 45 IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc 21 01:02:25 01:02:25 02:42
CLUB NATACIó BENICARLó
154 121 VIDAL MUñOZ, DAMIAN Máster D masc 7 01:04:04 01:04:04 02:47
CLUB NATACIO GODELLA
23 65 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem 2 00:42:31 00:42:31 01:50
CLUB NATACIO LA VALL
131 92 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem 5 01:00:16 01:00:16 02:37
CLUB NATACIO VINARÒS
51 81 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc 8 00:46:10 00:46:10 02:00
CLUB NATACIO VINAROS
202 130 FALCO ARNAU, MANOLO Máster E masc 5 01:20:40 01:20:40 03:30
CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
175 66 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem 11 01:08:03 01:08:03 02:57
CLUB NATACIóN PATACONA
31 202 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Máster D masc 1 00:43:36 00:43:36 01:53
CLUB NATACION PATACONA
48 253 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster B masc 6 00:45:43 00:45:43 01:59
54 236 marchuet dasi, juan Máster C masc 6 00:47:03 00:47:03 02:02
CLUB NATACIóN RAFELBUNYOL
44 158 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Junior A masc 6 00:45:08 00:45:08 01:57
CLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
38 97 CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRA Junior A fem 7 00:44:00 00:44:00 01:54
CN ALBACORA
115 211 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster C masc 15 00:57:33 00:57:33 02:30
192 210 SALES TRISOL, LUCIA Máster B fem 13 01:15:36 01:15:36 03:17
CN ALCALAH
73 171 DE LAS HERAS SIRO, MARTA Infantil fem 6 00:50:46 00:50:46 02:12
CN AZAHAR SINCRO
195 21 CAñETE TRILLES, IRENE Junior A fem 16 01:16:44 01:16:44 03:20
CN CASTALIA CASTELLON
7 87 BERZAL PICAZO, CARLOS Máster B masc 1 00:39:07 00:39:07 01:42
14 107 ARASA GARCIA-CARRASCO, LAURA Junior A fem 3 00:40:12 00:40:12 01:44
15 178 BLASCO GARRIGA, ANDREA Infantil fem 1 00:40:16 00:40:16 01:45
22 177 DE FEZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDRA Junior A fem 6 00:41:29 00:41:29 01:48
34 51 ROLDAN PINA, EDURNE Infantil fem 3 00:43:49 00:43:49 01:54
57 173 MIRICA, BIANCA Infantil fem 4 00:48:14 00:48:14 02:05
100 44 HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster C masc 14 00:55:21 00:55:21 02:24
105 172 SÁNCHEZ BROCH, LAIA Infantil fem 11 00:55:56 00:55:56 02:25
120 146 BELTRAN, JOSE Máster B masc 25 00:58:20 00:58:20 02:32
121 166 MENA GARCIA, CARLA Infantil fem 14 00:58:22 00:58:22 02:32
122 17 VAN DER MEIJDE MOZO, LUCíA Infantil fem 15 00:58:22 00:58:22 02:32
127 99 SáIZ AGUELO, JESúS Máster E masc 1 00:58:56 00:58:56 02:33
141 26 TENA SANCHO, IGNACIO Infantil masc 12 01:02:34 01:02:34 02:43
145 260 SIXTO CASAL, LUCíA Infantil fem 17 01:02:38 01:02:38 02:43
146 10 LLORCA PéREZ, PAULA Infantil fem 18 01:02:40 01:02:40 02:43
149 37 SOLSONA PONCE, TONI Máster C masc 22 01:03:01 01:03:01 02:44
161 38 SARDINA, MIRENTXU Máster C fem 6 01:05:30 01:05:30 02:50
169 48 CERDá NAVARRO, NOELIA Máster B fem 9 01:06:38 01:06:38 02:53
205 25 TENA MONTAñES, PEDRO IGNACIO Máster C masc 30 01:23:01 01:23:01 03:36
CN LA COSTERA
29 204 FERRI FERRER, PABLO Senior masc 2 00:43:21 00:43:21 01:53
126 205 COLOMER PEREZ, RAQUEL Junior A fem 12 00:58:55 00:58:55 02:33
CN MALILLA
170 141 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Mç Máster D fem 2 01:06:48 01:06:48 02:54
CN NATACIóN LA COSTERA
107 214 FRANCéS CASTILLO, PABLO Infantil masc 10 00:56:05 00:56:05 02:26
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
42 12 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster B masc 4 00:44:49 00:44:49 01:56
CN PICASSENT
213 170 UHDEN MONLEON, VICTORIA Máster B fem 16 01:30:46 01:30:46 03:56
CN SEDAVí VALMASTERS
80 15 RENAU TAMARIT, AITANA Junior A fem 11 00:51:09 00:51:09 02:13
CN VILA-REAL
21 77 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Junior A fem 5 00:41:29 00:41:29 01:48
110 82 MIRALLES RUBIO, MARIA Infantil fem 12 00:56:37 00:56:37 02:27
CN VILLARREAL
119 165 SANCHIS CERVERA, MIGUEL Máster A masc 11 00:58:02 00:58:02 02:31
CN VINARÒS
160 41 FONELLOSA CIURANA, FELIP ENRIC Máster E masc 3 01:05:21 01:05:21 02:50
CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR
18 242 MARTINEZ SAEZ, DIANA Junior A fem 4 00:40:46 00:40:46 01:46
20 232 GALINDO VIVES, MARTA Senior fem 1 00:41:26 00:41:26 01:48
46 220 ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, ALICIA Junior A fem 8 00:45:32 00:45:32 01:58
156 221 ARRANZ APERTE, JOAQUIN Máster C masc 24 01:04:31 01:04:31 02:48
184 246 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster D masc 9 01:09:59 01:09:59 03:02
DEPORTIVO NADOS
13 115 RUS AGUILAR, ANTONIO Máster B masc 2 00:40:08 00:40:08 01:44
DUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTOR
152 201 FERRER FERRERES, MARTA Máster B fem 8 01:03:54 01:03:54 02:46
DUURS M-MOTOR
101 209 JORGE MARZá, PEDRO Máster B masc 19 00:55:26 00:55:26 02:24
FANATIC SWIM
180 60 CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster D masc 8 01:09:29 01:09:29 03:01
IMPALATRI
200 194 VILAR, CARLOS Máster C masc 29 01:19:18 01:19:18 03:26
INDEPENDENT
89 163 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Máster A masc 8 00:52:43 00:52:43 02:17
162 164 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster C masc 26 01:05:31 01:05:31 02:50
201 134 SEGURA MONTERDE, SALOME Máster B fem 14 01:20:10 01:20:10 03:29
INDEPENDIENTE
26 175 LAURIA VENTURA, SEBASTIáN EZEQUIEL Máster A masc 4 00:42:54 00:42:54 01:51
52 200 FERRER FERRERES, ROGER Máster B masc 9 00:46:43 00:46:43 02:01
61 137 MONTALAR RAMóN, ÁLVARO Senior masc 6 00:49:00 00:49:00 02:07
68 8 HORRILLO DOMENECH, JAVIER Máster C masc 10 00:50:05 00:50:05 02:10
74 151 DORADO, JOSE LUIS Máster C masc 11 00:50:46 00:50:46 02:12
78 56 DOLZ FERRáNDEZ, FERNANDO Senior masc 7 00:51:05 00:51:05 02:13
85 110 PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE Máster B masc 15 00:51:42 00:51:42 02:14
87 138 GIL SANCHEZ, CARLOS Senior masc 9 00:52:02 00:52:02 02:15
104 50 CLIMENT BELLES, JOSEMARIA Máster B masc 21 00:55:40 00:55:40 02:25
108 106 GIL SANCHEZ, REBECA Máster A fem 4 00:56:17 00:56:17 02:26
112 159 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Máster A fem 5 00:56:43 00:56:43 02:27
113 58 BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem 3 00:57:00 00:57:00 02:28
116 6 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster B masc 24 00:57:51 00:57:51 02:30
136 193 JUANES BARBER, DAVID Máster C masc 20 01:02:16 01:02:16 02:42
137 154 VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster C fem 3 01:02:17 01:02:17 02:42
153 18 TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL Máster D masc 6 01:04:02 01:04:02 02:47
155 185 PORRAS DOMíNGUEZ, FRANCISCO Máster C masc 23 01:04:30 01:04:30 02:48
157 148 GOMIS RIBERA, JOAN BTA Máster B masc 28 01:04:32 01:04:32 02:48
159 13 SANZ TAUS, MARIA Máster A fem 7 01:05:11 01:05:11 02:50
173 153 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Máster C fem 10 01:07:17 01:07:17 02:55
181 150 GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, TERESA Máster C fem 12 01:09:30 01:09:30 03:01
190 5 MALUENDA SALVADOR, ESTELA Máster B fem 12 01:13:45 01:13:45 03:12
193 1 CATALÁN ORTIN, SANTIAGO Máster B masc 34 01:15:41 01:15:41 03:17
194 22 BELTRáN MUñOZ, SOFíA Junior A fem 15 01:16:36 01:16:36 03:19
196 118 MATA ROMERO, CLARA Máster C fem 14 01:17:19 01:17:19 03:21
197 122 ALCóN VáZQUEZ, MARTA Máster C fem 15 01:17:28 01:17:28 03:22
204 113 BEL BENAVENT, CARLOS Máster B masc 36 01:22:30 01:22:30 03:35
207 31 POVEDANO CORTABARRIA, VICENTE Máster D masc 11 01:23:50 01:23:50 03:38
208 40 CHESA SORRIBES, VICENTE MARTIN Máster D masc 12 01:24:40 01:24:40 03:40
209 54 ANTILLA FABREGAT, MIRIAM Máster A fem 9 01:24:53 01:24:53 03:41
210 192 HOYOS, LEONEL ANGEL Máster B masc 37 01:25:05 01:25:05 03:41
211 133 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster C masc 31 01:25:49 01:25:49 03:43
212 186 RAMOS RIBELLES, ANNA M. Máster C fem 17 01:26:47 01:26:47 03:46
219 123 MIRAVET CELADES, TRINIDAD Máster C fem 19 01:37:50 01:37:50 04:15
220 144 AULET MARRERO, LUIS JAVIER Máster E masc 6 01:39:31 01:39:31 04:19
LA COSTERA
177 206 PULIDO LLORENS, VICTORIA Infantil fem 20 01:09:00 01:09:00 03:00
178 207 GUZMAN FAYOS, LIDIA Junior A fem 14 01:09:10 01:09:10 03:00
MEDUSAS
164 161 SOLER CEPRIá, ANNA Máster C fem 7 01:05:34 01:05:34 02:51
NADOS
97 57 MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc 9 00:54:12 00:54:12 02:21
189 199 GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Máster B fem 11 01:13:11 01:13:11 03:10
215 117 GIL BELLES, ENRIQUE CARLOS Máster C masc 32 01:33:46 01:33:46 04:04
NADOS CASTELLóN
19 90 CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc 2 00:41:05 00:41:05 01:47
NADOS CASTELLON
62 149 ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster C masc 8 00:49:02 00:49:02 02:07
65 109 RUS AGUILAR, ANA Máster B fem 2 00:49:34 00:49:34 02:09
187 128 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem 8 01:12:08 01:12:08 03:08
NADOS CASTELLóN
199 169 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc 35 01:18:27 01:18:27 03:24
NATACION CDUPV
66 74 MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc 2 00:49:36 00:49:36 02:09
NATACIóN PATACONA
186 114 DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO Máster D masc 10 01:11:06 01:11:06 03:05
NT GAS SPORTS TEAM
30 208 SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER Máster C masc 3 00:43:21 00:43:21 01:53
NULES
214 101 BENITEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR Máster D masc 13 01:31:44 01:31:44 03:59
PEñA EL CLORO
28 196 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster A masc 5 00:43:21 00:43:21 01:53
RIVER RUNNERS
198 152 CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCION Máster C fem 16 01:17:32 01:17:32 03:22
SEPIONETS
84 19 RENAU, JORDI Máster B masc 14 00:51:22 00:51:22 02:14
SOC TURIS NATACIO
172 257 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster C fem 9 01:07:14 01:07:14 02:55
TEAM 3FDC
123 112 RICO GONZáLEZ, JAVIER Máster C masc 16 00:58:22 00:58:22 02:32
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
203 160 PRADO GIMENEZ, CHARO Máster D fem 3 01:21:56 01:21:56 03:33
TRIATLON CASTELLON
36 64 CHICA SANCHIZ, PEDRO Senior masc 3 00:43:59 00:43:59 01:54
37 94 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster C masc 4 00:43:59 00:43:59 01:54
TRIATLóN CASTELLóN
53 126 TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior A fem 9 00:46:53 00:46:53 02:02
TRIATLON CASTELLON
94 116 BERNAT GIMENO, DIEGO Máster B masc 18 00:53:41 00:53:41 02:20
96 93 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster A fem 3 00:53:52 00:53:52 02:20
168 162 ROVIRA MORENO, JAIME Máster C masc 28 01:06:27 01:06:27 02:53
206 258 LEMEKHA, YANA Máster B fem 15 01:23:45 01:23:45 03:38
TRILAVALL
79 129 ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Máster B masc 13 00:51:08 00:51:08 02:13
TRITRAIL
111 136 GOZALBO VIDAL, ANNA Infantil fem 13 00:56:38 00:56:38 02:27
VILA-SWIM
4 156 RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIA Máster A fem 1 00:37:34 00:37:34 01:38
5 181 NACHER PEREZ, ALEJANDRO Máster A masc 1 00:37:41 00:37:41 01:38
27 84 DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROL Máster B fem 1 00:42:55 00:42:55 01:51
33 139 SANCHEZ MURILLO, HUGO Infantil masc 4 00:43:49 00:43:49 01:54
40 135 PESUDO GARCIA, ROGER Infantil masc 6 00:44:11 00:44:11 01:55
47 83 CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Máster B masc 5 00:45:35 00:45:35 01:58
56 120 PUERTO PALOMERO, HéCTOR Senior masc 5 00:48:13 00:48:13 02:05
63 75 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc 12 00:49:03 00:49:03 02:07
72 174 VIDAL CONESA, JúLIA Infantil fem 5 00:50:18 00:50:18 02:11
91 70 VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster B masc 16 00:53:35 00:53:35 02:19
93 67 TORRES GIMENEZ, ANDRES Máster B masc 17 00:53:39 00:53:39 02:19
99 71 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc 4 00:54:29 00:54:29 02:22
103 69 VICENT CARREGUI, DAVID Máster A masc 10 00:55:33 00:55:33 02:24
106 188 LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster B masc 22 00:55:57 00:55:57 02:25
142 143 SEGARRA VIDAL, BLANCA Máster A fem 6 01:02:36 01:02:36 02:43
218 182 GUMBAU LóPEZ, Mª DOLORES Máster D fem 4 01:37:33 01:37:33 04:14
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
179 49 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem 10 01:09:11 01:09:11 03:00
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS CLUB NATACIÓN
11 251 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc 1 00:39:49 00:39:49 01:43
VILA-SWIN
140 39 PITARCH COSTA, PASCUAL Máster D masc 5 01:02:31 01:02:31 02:43
VILASWIM
9 167 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc 2 00:39:28 00:39:28 01:42
39 53 DIAZ GUIJARRO, JORGE Máster B masc 3 00:44:09 00:44:09 01:55
83 176 ORIOLA ALBA, JOSé LUIS Senior masc 8 00:51:21 00:51:21 02:13
144 27 GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA Máster B fem 7 01:02:37 01:02:37 02:43
171 52 ESBRI FERNANDEZ, OSCAR Máster B masc 30 01:07:07 01:07:07 02:55
VILASWIM FONDISTAS
167 191 MOLINA PINO, ANTONIO Máster B masc 29 01:06:18 01:06:18 02:52
VILLA-SWIM
176 195 ESCRIG TENA, ANGEL Máster B masc 32 01:08:08 01:08:08 02:57