16 |
375 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, KIKO |
|
0 |
01:07:54 |
01:07:54 |
8:29 |
|
|
88 |
526 |
FORNELL BADIA, LIDIA |
GE 18-24 F |
1 |
02:25:37 |
02:25:37 |
18:12 |
|
|
AROUSAL RACERS |
30 |
4 |
ALCANTARA ROMAN, JOSE |
GE 35-39 M |
10 |
01:11:26 |
01:11:26 |
8:55 |
|
|
79 |
36 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
GE 40-44 M |
15 |
01:42:42 |
01:42:42 |
12:50 |
|
|
AROUSAL RACERS |
89 |
38 |
PAULINO VISENT , JORGE |
GE 18-24 M |
9 |
02:27:40 |
02:27:40 |
18:27 |
|
|
AROUSAL RACERS |
|
34 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ, ANGEL JOSE |
GE 50+ M |
3 |
02:31:54 |
02:31:54 |
18:59 |
|
|
|
30 |
ORTEGA ALBA, DANIEL |
GE 18-24 M |
10 |
02:32:01 |
02:32:01 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
49 |
VISENT TOLEDO, LUIS |
GE 40-44 M |
17 |
02:52:05 |
02:52:05 |
21:30 |
|
|
DESC |
13 |
DONCEL ROMERO, JORGE |
GE 25-29 M |
0 |
01:51:45 |
01:51:45 |
13:58 |
|
|
DESC |
11 |
CAñADA MARTINEZ, TONI |
GE 25-29 M |
0 |
02:29:25 |
02:29:25 |
18:40 |
|
|
BOOTCAMP VALLADOLID |
DESC |
23 |
HERRERO PéREZ , CAROLINA |
GE 35-39 F |
0 |
02:45:57 |
02:45:57 |
20:44 |
|
|
C. A LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
9 |
289 |
MARCO GUIRADO, JOSE MANUEL |
GE 35-39 M |
3 |
01:04:59 |
01:04:59 |
8:07 |
|
|
CEM LESLLEBRES DE MURO |
11 |
584 |
PASCUAL GOMEZ, VICTOR |
GE 40-44 M |
1 |
01:06:46 |
01:06:46 |
8:20 |
|
|
CONCEPT FIT |
38 |
106 |
MARTINEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR |
GE 45-49 M |
1 |
01:14:47 |
01:14:47 |
9:20 |
|
|
CORPORE TEAM |
10 |
304 |
VICENTE PARRA, JUAN |
GE 35-39 M |
4 |
01:05:25 |
01:05:25 |
8:10 |
|
|
45 |
186 |
AZAñA GONZáLEZ , MANUEL |
GE 18-24 M |
4 |
01:16:00 |
01:16:00 |
9:30 |
|
|
73 |
814 |
GONZALEZ, IRENE BEATRIZ |
GE 25-29 F |
2 |
01:34:10 |
01:34:10 |
11:46 |
|
|
83 |
315 |
BENíTEZ GóMEZ , HéCTOR |
GE 25-29 M |
16 |
01:47:17 |
01:47:17 |
13:24 |
|
|
DENONTZAT |
17 |
131 |
FERNáNDEZ HERRERA , JON |
GE 30-34 M |
4 |
01:08:14 |
01:08:14 |
8:31 |
|
|
DENONTZAT |
70 |
395 |
ETXEGIDEL ARANGUREN, XABIER |
GE 18-24 M |
6 |
01:32:45 |
01:32:45 |
11:35 |
|
|
DYNAMIK PRO |
32 |
470 |
BLANCO ATAZ, DANIEL |
GE 25-29 M |
8 |
01:12:20 |
01:12:20 |
9:02 |
|
|
DYNAMIKPRO |
|
51 |
CASADO, NIEVES |
GE 25-29 F |
4 |
03:10:09 |
03:10:09 |
23:46 |
|
|
EGYPTIAN RACERS |
2 |
128 |
PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL |
GE 30-34 M |
1 |
00:58:16 |
00:58:16 |
7:17 |
|
|
42 |
560 |
AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
GE 30-34 M |
7 |
01:15:28 |
01:15:28 |
9:26 |
|
|
53 |
32 |
IBáñEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA |
GE 35-39 F |
2 |
01:20:35 |
01:20:35 |
10:04 |
|
|
ELITE TEAM |
20 |
159 |
ROMERO TORRES, SANTIAGO IVAN |
GE 30-34 M |
6 |
01:09:59 |
01:09:59 |
8:44 |
|
|
ÉLITE TEAM |
54 |
138 |
MUñOZ YAGO, GUILLERMO |
GE 25-29 M |
13 |
01:20:59 |
01:20:59 |
10:07 |
|
|
ELITE TEAM |
60 |
8 |
CHILLERON ESTIVALIS, ANA |
GE 30-34 F |
1 |
01:24:19 |
01:24:19 |
10:32 |
|
|
ENTEP BOX |
76 |
48 |
VINTONYAK, OLEKSIY |
GE 18-24 M |
7 |
01:37:12 |
01:37:12 |
12:09 |
|
|
H3 BOX TRAINING |
7 |
318 |
BUENDIA ARCE, DOMINGO |
GE 18-24 M |
1 |
01:03:59 |
01:03:59 |
7:59 |
|
|
HELL'S GLADIATORS |
1 |
573 |
HANZAZE, ABDERRAHIM |
GE 16-17 M |
1 |
00:58:06 |
00:58:06 |
7:15 |
|
|
14 |
852 |
MORALES GóMEZ, SERGIO |
GE 30-34 M |
3 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:06 |
8:23 |
|
|
63 |
505 |
SORIANO GIL, PACO |
GE 40-44 M |
13 |
01:25:23 |
01:25:23 |
10:40 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
31 |
238 |
SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID |
GE 40-44 M |
4 |
01:12:04 |
01:12:04 |
9:00 |
|
|
57 |
251 |
DELGADO, ROBER |
GE 40-44 M |
10 |
01:24:08 |
01:24:08 |
10:31 |
|
|
58 |
46 |
SáNCHEZ SACRISTáN, ALBERTO |
GE 40-44 M |
11 |
01:24:08 |
01:24:08 |
10:31 |
|
|
90 |
25 |
CABANES RUFETE, MARIBEL |
GE 35-39 F |
3 |
02:36:32 |
02:36:32 |
19:34 |
|
|
DESC |
9 |
LOZANO MARTÍNEZ, RUBEN |
GE 30-34 M |
0 |
01:45:56 |
01:45:56 |
13:14 |
|
|
DESC |
2 |
RUIZ RUIZ, RUBéN |
GE 18-24 M |
0 |
02:25:15 |
02:25:15 |
18:09 |
|
|
DESC |
28 |
MANRIQUE VALERO, IGOR |
GE 30-34 M |
0 |
02:54:26 |
02:54:26 |
21:48 |
|
|
DESC |
252 |
IÑIGO OCHANDORENA, JAVIER |
GE 45-49 M |
0 |
02:00:28 |
02:00:28 |
15:03 |
|
|
IRONGYM |
DESC |
306 |
BELLVER SANTAMARíA , RAMON |
GE 35-39 M |
0 |
01:35:22 |
01:35:22 |
11:55 |
|
|
IRúN |
3 |
402 |
LANDART ETXEBERRIA, ASIER |
GE 25-29 M |
1 |
00:58:25 |
00:58:25 |
7:18 |
|
|
KIKOTRAINING |
59 |
27 |
LUNA LóPEZ, JONATAN |
GE 25-29 M |
15 |
01:24:14 |
01:24:14 |
10:31 |
|
|
KSI42 |
DESC |
10 |
CALVO GUILLOT, OSCAR |
GE 40-44 M |
0 |
01:31:38 |
01:31:38 |
11:27 |
|
|
LA SEDE |
72 |
20 |
GUINOT, JOSE |
GE 30-34 M |
14 |
01:33:47 |
01:33:47 |
11:43 |
|
|
LOBEZNOS |
39 |
335 |
SABORIDO TORRES, ADRIAN |
GE 25-29 M |
11 |
01:14:56 |
01:14:56 |
9:22 |
|
|
LOBEZNOS OCR |
15 |
172 |
LEDO CASTRO, ADRIÁN |
GE 25-29 M |
3 |
01:07:42 |
01:07:42 |
8:27 |
|
|
51 |
377 |
SUSO SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL |
GE 25-29 M |
12 |
01:17:59 |
01:17:59 |
9:44 |
|
|
74 |
127 |
ARNEJO CASANOVA, JON ANDER |
GE 35-39 M |
16 |
01:36:00 |
01:36:00 |
12:00 |
|
|
MYRMIDONES |
6 |
29 |
MARTINES GUIRADO, ISAAC |
GE 35-39 M |
1 |
01:03:41 |
01:03:41 |
7:57 |
|
|
OCR AMICX |
4 |
103 |
REVERT REVERT, CARLOS |
GE 30-34 M |
2 |
01:00:05 |
01:00:05 |
7:30 |
|
|
12 |
222 |
NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTÍN |
GE 40-44 M |
2 |
01:06:56 |
01:06:56 |
8:22 |
|
|
26 |
112 |
VILA GISBERT , JOSE |
GE 18-24 M |
2 |
01:10:50 |
01:10:50 |
8:51 |
|
|
27 |
102 |
CONEJERO TORRó, VICENTE |
GE 35-39 M |
9 |
01:10:52 |
01:10:52 |
8:51 |
|
|
DESC |
1 |
CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA |
GE 30-34 F |
0 |
03:07:49 |
03:07:49 |
23:28 |
|
|
DESC |
113 |
GOZALBO BERZOSA, JOSE RUBEN |
GE 40-44 M |
0 |
01:59:25 |
01:59:25 |
14:55 |
|
|
OCR EVOLUTION |
41 |
193 |
URREA, PEDRO |
GE 18-24 M |
3 |
01:15:25 |
01:15:25 |
9:25 |
|
|
OCR SVHECA |
13 |
532 |
SOS RODRíGUEZ , JOSé ANTONIO |
GE 35-39 M |
5 |
01:07:06 |
01:07:06 |
8:23 |
|
|
OLLLU RACERS |
25 |
196 |
FENOY ORTEGA, DAVID |
GE 35-39 M |
8 |
01:10:49 |
01:10:49 |
8:51 |
|
|
OMEGABOX OCR TEAM |
DESC |
47 |
VAZ GONZáLEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
GE 35-39 M |
0 |
01:46:19 |
01:46:19 |
13:17 |
|
|
PALEO EVOLUTION TRAINING PAMPLONA |
8 |
425 |
JIMENO FERNANDEZ, AITOR |
GE 35-39 M |
2 |
01:04:33 |
01:04:33 |
8:04 |
|
|
RACER LEGION VALENCIA |
61 |
462 |
FENOLLOSA PéREZ, KARLOS |
GE 40-44 M |
12 |
01:24:29 |
01:24:29 |
10:33 |
|
|
RACER LEGION VALENCIA |
DESC |
286 |
FRANCO VALENZUELA, EDUARDO |
GE 25-29 M |
0 |
01:42:22 |
01:42:22 |
12:47 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
5 |
339 |
GARDE CUENCA, AITOR |
GE 25-29 M |
2 |
01:02:46 |
01:02:46 |
7:50 |
|
|
21 |
130 |
SAINZ MIR, DANIEL |
GE 35-39 M |
6 |
01:10:07 |
01:10:07 |
8:45 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
24 |
521 |
CARRASCO, MANUEL |
GE 35-39 M |
7 |
01:10:36 |
01:10:36 |
8:49 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
34 |
12 |
GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA |
GE 35-39 F |
1 |
01:14:19 |
01:14:19 |
9:17 |
|
|
35 |
137 |
JIMéNEZ, JUANMA |
GE 25-29 M |
9 |
01:14:32 |
01:14:32 |
9:19 |
|
|
37 |
525 |
PÉREZ RUFETE, JOSE ANTONIO |
GE 25-29 M |
10 |
01:14:39 |
01:14:39 |
9:19 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
46 |
514 |
CUENCA ROSELLó, ENRIQUE |
GE 35-39 M |
13 |
01:16:11 |
01:16:11 |
9:31 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
48 |
162 |
RUIZ CáNOVAS, ROBERTO |
GE 18-24 M |
5 |
01:16:32 |
01:16:32 |
9:34 |
|
|
50 |
190 |
GARCíA SANSANO , OSCAR |
GE 30-34 M |
8 |
01:17:20 |
01:17:20 |
9:40 |
|
|
81 |
40 |
ROJAS, LISS |
GE 25-29 F |
3 |
01:46:55 |
01:46:55 |
13:21 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
85 |
18 |
GRAS HERNANDEZ, RAFA |
GE 25-29 M |
17 |
01:56:46 |
01:56:46 |
14:35 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
87 |
5 |
ALFOCEA PAREDES, MANUEL |
GE 18-24 M |
8 |
02:11:16 |
02:11:16 |
16:24 |
|
|
|
31 |
PAREDES GARCIA, OLGA |
GE 18-24 F |
2 |
03:16:06 |
03:16:06 |
24:30:00 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
DESC |
3 |
RIESCO MARTíNEZ , ISABEL |
GE 45-49 F |
0 |
02:24:45 |
02:24:45 |
18:05 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
DESC |
336 |
MOLINA MIRALLES, KIKE |
GE 45-49 M |
0 |
02:52:50 |
02:52:50 |
21:36 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
DESC |
515 |
DOMINGO OLLER , ALEX |
GE 40-44 M |
0 |
02:12:32 |
02:12:32 |
16:34 |
|
|
DESC |
19 |
GRIMALT MONFORT , DARIO |
GE 30-34 M |
0 |
02:02:14 |
02:02:14 |
15:16 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
18 |
282 |
CARRIÓN ESCRIBANO, JESÚS ALBERTO |
GE 25-29 M |
4 |
01:09:41 |
01:09:41 |
8:42 |
|
|
80 |
486 |
GIL ROSADO, JUAN PEDRO |
GE 30-34 M |
15 |
01:46:47 |
01:46:47 |
13:20 |
|
|
82 |
465 |
GARCíA ESCRICHE, PEDRO ENRIQUE |
GE 50+ M |
2 |
01:47:06 |
01:47:06 |
13:23 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
84 |
284 |
BALLESTER GIL, JUAN CARLOS |
GE 40-44 M |
16 |
01:55:34 |
01:55:34 |
14:26 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
|
487 |
SOTO VOZMEDIANO, LUCIANO JOSE |
GE 18-24 M |
11 |
03:08:40 |
03:08:40 |
23:35 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
DESC |
285 |
SANCHEZ TARIN , JOSé |
GE 35-39 M |
0 |
01:59:00 |
01:59:00 |
14:52 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA |
DESC |
464 |
GARCíA BOYER, DANIEL |
GE 35-39 M |
0 |
01:32:24 |
01:32:24 |
11:33 |
|
|
DESC |
283 |
ALONSO GARCIA-ROVES, CHEMA |
GE 25-29 M |
0 |
02:18:49 |
02:18:49 |
17:21 |
|
|
RAVAL OCR |
29 |
225 |
LENCINA SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
GE 25-29 M |
7 |
01:11:12 |
01:11:12 |
8:54 |
|
|
REDOLAT TEAM |
DESC |
41 |
ROMERO VERDEJO, MANUEL |
GE 45-49 M |
0 |
01:32:55 |
01:32:55 |
11:36 |
|
|
RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM |
DESC |
557 |
BALAGUER MARIN, JUAN LUIS |
GE 25-29 M |
0 |
02:05:09 |
02:05:09 |
15:38 |
|
|
RL UNBROWKEN OCR TEAM |
78 |
550 |
MASIA CASINOS, IVAN |
GE 35-39 M |
18 |
01:42:09 |
01:42:09 |
12:46 |
|
|
SPORTI |
68 |
181 |
VEGA VERGARA , DANIEL |
GE 45-49 M |
2 |
01:30:26 |
01:30:26 |
11:18 |
|
|
77 |
37 |
PALOMO CANO, IGNACIO |
GE 35-39 M |
17 |
01:38:06 |
01:38:06 |
12:15 |
|
|
86 |
26 |
LAGO BARBA, CRISTóBAL |
GE 35-39 M |
19 |
01:58:21 |
01:58:21 |
14:47 |
|
|
|
7 |
BARROS CAñAS, EMILIO JOSé |
GE 45-49 M |
3 |
02:57:13 |
02:57:13 |
22:09 |
|
|
TEAM X.X.X |
28 |
120 |
CATALáN LUIS, RAúL |
GE 25-29 M |
6 |
01:10:56 |
01:10:56 |
8:52 |
|
|
40 |
392 |
BUSTINDUY CASTILLO, IVAN |
GE 35-39 M |
12 |
01:15:16 |
01:15:16 |
9:24 |
|
|
65 |
302 |
MOTA ROVIRA, SERGI |
GE 30-34 M |
11 |
01:26:51 |
01:26:51 |
10:51 |
|
|
DESC |
17 |
LóPEZ ORTIZ, LLUNA |
GE 25-29 F |
0 |
01:40:07 |
01:40:07 |
12:30 |
|
|
TEAM ZOOLOOK OCR |
23 |
242 |
MARTIN TOJAR , LUIS |
GE 25-29 M |
5 |
01:10:27 |
01:10:27 |
8:48 |
|
|
TEAM ZOOLOOK OCR |
36 |
236 |
HERRáN AMEZCUA, EMILIO |
GE 35-39 M |
11 |
01:14:33 |
01:14:33 |
9:19 |
|
|
THE TEAM ZOOLOOK |
22 |
250 |
ALBERTOS VICARIO, JAVIER |
GE 40-44 M |
3 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:23 |
8:47 |
|
|
THE ZOOLOOK TEAM |
47 |
239 |
MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN |
GE 40-44 M |
8 |
01:16:29 |
01:16:29 |
9:33 |
|
|
UMBROKEN OCR TEAM |
66 |
359 |
GUALIX, J.ENRIQUE |
GE 30-34 M |
12 |
01:28:01 |
01:28:01 |
11:00 |
|
|
UNBROKEN |
75 |
552 |
SIGNES PEIRO, JAVIER |
GE 50+ M |
1 |
01:36:05 |
01:36:05 |
12:00 |
|
|
UNBROKEN OCR TEAM |
33 |
353 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID |
GE 40-44 M |
5 |
01:12:33 |
01:12:33 |
9:04 |
|
|
64 |
350 |
SERRANO CASTAÑO, ERNESTO |
GE 40-44 M |
14 |
01:26:34 |
01:26:34 |
10:49 |
|
|
UNBROKEN RACE |
52 |
358 |
PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO |
GE 35-39 M |
14 |
01:18:58 |
01:18:58 |
9:52 |
|
|
UNBROKEN TEAM OCR |
69 |
558 |
MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, AARON |
GE 35-39 M |
15 |
01:32:38 |
01:32:38 |
11:34 |
|
|
DESC |
554 |
SAMPER LARA, JORGE |
GE 35-39 M |
0 |
01:26:40 |
01:26:40 |
10:50 |
|
|
DESC |
97 |
SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA |
GE 25-29 F |
0 |
03:04:53 |
03:04:53 |
23:06 |
|
|
VICTOR ANTOLINOS POVEDA |
DESC |
6 |
ANTOLINOS POVEDA, VICTOR |
GE 30-34 M |
0 |
02:12:37 |
02:12:37 |
16:34 |
|
|
WOLF DEN CREN |
62 |
561 |
COLOMER ORTIZ, DAVID |
GE 30-34 M |
10 |
01:24:56 |
01:24:56 |
10:37 |
|
|
WOLF DEN CREW |
19 |
536 |
BELLéS Añó, DAVID |
GE 30-34 M |
5 |
01:09:51 |
01:09:51 |
8:43 |
|
|
44 |
587 |
FERRIS GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
GE 40-44 M |
7 |
01:15:58 |
01:15:58 |
9:29 |
|
|
49 |
538 |
PARRA FERRIS , VíCTOR |
GE 40-44 M |
9 |
01:17:16 |
01:17:16 |
9:39 |
|
|
55 |
39 |
QUESADA GARCíA , ANTONIO |
GE 30-34 M |
9 |
01:22:36 |
01:22:36 |
10:19 |
|
|
67 |
535 |
COMPAñ AYMERICH, MAURO |
GE 30-34 M |
13 |
01:28:24 |
01:28:24 |
11:03 |
|
|
71 |
95 |
NELSON-DALEY, RIANNA |
GE 25-29 F |
1 |
01:33:03 |
01:33:03 |
11:37 |
|
|
DESC |
570 |
SAGUER ROELAS, CHRISTIAN |
GE 25-29 M |
0 |
01:22:23 |
01:22:23 |
10:17 |
|
|
ZOOLOOK |
43 |
713 |
VALERO GOMEZ, MANUEL |
GE 40-44 M |
6 |
01:15:57 |
01:15:57 |
9:29 |
|
|
ZOOLOOK |
56 |
244 |
MARTIN TOJAR, VICTOR |
GE 25-29 M |
14 |
01:23:17 |
01:23:17 |
10:24 |
|
|
ZOOLOOK BOX |
DESC |
207 |
MARTINEZ TOJAR, JORGE |
GE 18-24 M |
0 |
02:21:42 |
02:21:42 |
17:42 |
|
|