Clasificaciones por clubs I Travessia platja de Les Palmeres 3000 mts


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
103 253 FUENTES MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS Māster 4 Masc 11 00:57:58 00:57:58 01:55
#FREETHEMALL
180 177 SANGINéS, GEMMA Māster 3 Fem 6 01:04:40 01:04:40 02:09
365RIDER
83 224 MARTINEZ DE CARITAT, CHIMO Māster 2 Masc 22 00:56:08 00:56:08 01:52
121 200 GREUS I GIRONA, MARCOS Māster 2 Masc 35 01:00:08 01:00:08 02:00
205 212 PURVIS, ALEXANDER Māster 1 Masc 26 01:10:59 01:10:59 02:21
3XTREM ALIMENTACION INTELIGENTE
93 183 CAPILLA DOLZ, RUBEN Māster 2 Masc 28 00:57:14 00:57:14 01:54
ADVENTURE BIKE HELLÍN
104 229 LóPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER Māster 2 Masc 31 00:58:29 00:58:29 01:56
ALBACETE MASTER
110 89 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FCO JAVIER Māster 2 Masc 32 00:58:48 00:58:48 01:57
APER ALCOI
35 114 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Māster 5 Masc 1 00:51:07 00:51:07 01:42
AQUAPICANYA
105 184 OSA ESTEBAN , SEGISMUNDO Māster 4 Masc 12 00:58:32 00:58:32 01:57
AQUAPICANYA
169 189 COTINO MULET, PABLO Māster 3 Masc 48 01:03:50 01:03:50 02:07
BARRACUDAS TORRENT
154 57 SERRADOR HERCE, ALBERTO J Māster 4 Masc 17 01:02:53 01:02:53 02:05
BIRRAMAR
164 185 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO Māster 2 Masc 53 01:03:44 01:03:44 02:07
BOQUERON TEAM
61 144 TERRADES, LUIS Māster 3 Masc 13 00:54:19 00:54:19 01:48
69 146 CASTELLÁ, MARCOS Māster 4 Masc 7 00:54:38 00:54:38 01:49
82 149 ESPI ESCIVA, CARLOS Māster 4 Masc 10 00:56:05 00:56:05 01:52
209 145 CASTELLÁ, VICENTE Māster 3 Masc 60 01:11:16 01:11:16 02:22
BOQUERONES TEAM
27 102 RICO INIESTA, ESTHER Absolut Fem 1 00:50:29 00:50:29 01:40
BOQUERONES TEAM
174 31 JIMENEZ AMOROS, ANA ISABEL Māster 2 Fem 7 01:04:07 01:04:07 02:08
C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
33 56 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 8 00:51:04 00:51:04 01:42
70 30 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 19 00:54:42 00:54:42 01:49
206 11 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Absolut Fem 5 01:11:07 01:11:07 02:22
C. T. A CORRE-CUITA
167 243 CAŅADAS PUCHADES, FRANCISCO Māster 2 Masc 55 01:03:47 01:03:47 02:07
C.A. CORRELIANA
106 13 PéREZ PAYNO, NACHO Māster 3 Masc 28 00:58:36 00:58:36 01:57
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
51 153 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Māster 2 Masc 16 00:52:33 00:52:33 01:45
75 52 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Māster 4 Masc 9 00:55:20 00:55:20 01:50
109 240 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Māster 2 Fem 4 00:58:45 00:58:45 01:57
126 124 FAUS CANET , MARC Māster 2 Masc 37 01:00:34 01:00:34 02:01
C.A. XāTIVA
131 238 SEBASTIā ORDIņANA , FCO JOSE Māster 3 Masc 37 01:00:59 01:00:59 02:01
C.A.SAMARUC EL PALMAR
226 61 JORDáN IBARRA, CARLOS Māster 2 Masc 71 01:16:06 01:16:06 02:32
C.C. EL GARBI
49 45 CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO Māster 2 Masc 14 00:52:33 00:52:33 01:45
50 225 MARRAHI ANDERSEN, ALEX Māster 2 Masc 15 00:52:33 00:52:33 01:45
175 20 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Māster 1 Masc 21 01:04:12 01:04:12 02:08
C.D L'ESPENTA
168 140 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Māster 2 Masc 56 01:03:49 01:03:49 02:07
C.D. ES POSIBLE
165 43 FEBRER CALA, OSCAR Māster 2 Masc 54 01:03:46 01:03:46 02:07
C.D. L'ESPENTA
39 158 FALQUET PUG, OSCAR Māster 2 Masc 10 00:51:21 00:51:21 01:42
C.N. L'ALCUDIA
114 169 MARTIN BOIX, ANDRéS Māster 4 Masc 13 00:58:58 00:58:58 01:57
C.N. ALBACETE MASTER
6 214 ROSILLO GARCIA, LUIS Māster 2 Masc 4 00:44:08 00:44:08 01:28
142 213 DIAZ ROMERO, CONSUELO Māster 2 Fem 6 01:01:24 01:01:24 02:02
C.N. ALCOI
179 142 TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE Māster 5 Masc 6 01:04:35 01:04:35 02:09
C.N. ALCOY
17 46 VIDAL FERNáNDEZ, SAMUEL Māster 2 Masc 7 00:49:07 00:49:07 01:38
C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT
227 74 ZALVE BARREDA, LUCIA Absolut Fem 6 01:16:12 01:16:12 02:32
C.N. BENICARLO
65 55 GAVIDIA CÁMARA, RAMSÉS Māster 3 Masc 17 00:54:31 00:54:31 01:49
C.N. CARAVACA
48 51 GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO CEFERINO Māster 2 Masc 13 00:52:32 00:52:32 01:45
C.N. CARMONA
21 83 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO Māster 1 Masc 4 00:49:21 00:49:21 01:38
36 86 MANCERA REINA, ANA Absolut Fem 2 00:51:18 00:51:18 01:42
37 85 FERNáNDEZ MANCERA, ISABEL MARíA Absolut Fem 3 00:51:19 00:51:19 01:42
64 84 LOPEZ PEREZ, RAFAEL Māster 3 Masc 16 00:54:29 00:54:29 01:48
C.N. L'ALCUDIA
14 14 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Māster 2 Masc 6 00:48:26 00:48:26 01:36
C.N. MALILLA
45 174 CIRIANO GONZáLEZ, JAVIER Māster 1 Masc 9 00:52:17 00:52:17 01:44
87 38 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Māster 2 Masc 25 00:56:29 00:56:29 01:52
95 39 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Māster 2 Masc 29 00:57:14 00:57:14 01:54
136 217 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Māster 2 Masc 40 01:01:16 01:01:16 02:02
204 236 LLORCA MUŅOZ, JOSE MANUEL Māster 2 Masc 65 01:10:49 01:10:49 02:21
234 36 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Māster 4 Fem 3 01:19:46 01:19:46 02:39
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE
7 242 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Māster 2 Masc 5 00:45:45 00:45:45 01:31
C.N. MASTER MURCIA
3 1 LARROSA CHORRO, JOSE LUIS Māster 2 Masc 2 00:43:59 00:43:59 01:27
119 72 CANO GUERAO, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 5 Masc 3 00:59:55 00:59:55 01:59
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
13 76 GRAU ROMERO, VICENT Māster 1 Masc 2 00:48:10 00:48:10 01:36
C.N. SABADELL
30 78 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN Māster 3 Masc 7 00:50:56 00:50:56 01:41
C.N. SUECA
15 135 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID Māster 3 Masc 3 00:48:37 00:48:37 01:37
44 164 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Māster 2 Masc 12 00:52:14 00:52:14 01:44
68 248 BOLUFER VERCHER, SALVADOR Māster 3 Masc 18 00:54:37 00:54:37 01:49
73 203 GINER SAN LORENZO, JOSEP VICENT Māster 2 Masc 19 00:54:47 00:54:47 01:49
81 10 GRANELL PEREZ, MŠ IRENE Māster 3 Fem 1 00:56:04 00:56:04 01:52
94 8 MORENO PASAGALI, SELINA Māster 3 Fem 2 00:57:14 00:57:14 01:54
101 34 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 27 00:57:37 00:57:37 01:55
129 48 BLANCH RAMON, JOSE Māster 2 Masc 39 01:00:52 01:00:52 02:01
132 49 OLIVERT FERRANDO, MANOLO Māster 3 Masc 38 01:00:59 01:00:59 02:01
163 9 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESÚS Māster 5 Masc 5 01:03:43 01:03:43 02:07
170 42 JEREZ BARBERá, JUANJO Māster 2 Masc 57 01:03:50 01:03:50 02:07
182 178 FOS CLAVER, PASCUAL Māster 1 Masc 23 01:05:04 01:05:04 02:10
C.N. VADEPSA POBLA FARNALS
85 126 CLARAMUNT MARTINEZ , JORDI Māster 2 Masc 24 00:56:09 00:56:09 01:52
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS
40 29 GIMENEZ ROMERO, BRUNO Māster 2 Masc 11 00:51:47 00:51:47 01:43
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS-ALAQUAS
189 47 LUIS CUESTA, ANGEL Māster 4 Masc 19 01:06:43 01:06:43 02:13
C.N. VILA-REAL
4 6 ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Māster 2 Masc 3 00:44:01 00:44:01 01:28
5 220 CASABó LLORENS, HéCTOR Absolut Masc 1 00:44:07 00:44:07 01:28
10 16 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 Masc 2 00:46:29 00:46:29 01:32
22 226 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 5 00:49:28 00:49:28 01:38
55 15 LLORET TOMáS, JAVIER Māster 2 Masc 18 00:53:06 00:53:06 01:46
115 208 NUņEZ IBARROLA, GALDER Māster 1 Masc 17 00:59:01 00:59:01 01:58
C.N. VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO
156 73 KEY, JULIE Māster 3 Fem 3 01:03:05 01:03:05 02:06
C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESí
166 50 ARACU CAMACHO, JUAN CARLOS Māster 3 Masc 47 01:03:47 01:03:47 02:07
C.N. YECLA
176 141 RUBIO SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 1 Masc 22 01:04:23 01:04:23 02:08
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
19 167 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Absolut Masc 4 00:49:17 00:49:17 01:38
C.T. GANDIA
52 195 FUSTER BAņULS, JOAN Māster 1 Masc 10 00:52:35 00:52:35 01:45
CASTALIA CASTELLóN
84 12 BERNABEU , LUIS Māster 2 Masc 23 00:56:08 00:56:08 01:52
CD UPV
26 194 AUBERT, JULIEN Māster 2 Masc 8 00:50:26 00:50:26 01:40
CDUPV TRIATLO
57 137 TRULLáS ARIAS, JORGE Māster 3 Masc 12 00:53:32 00:53:32 01:47
CLUB TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA
53 79 LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Māster 3 Masc 10 00:52:39 00:52:39 01:45
CLUB TRIATLO GUADASSUAR
141 21 ESCRIVÁ CERDÁN, JULIO Māster 1 Masc 20 01:01:22 01:01:22 02:02
CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA
74 249 COTS PERALTA, ANTONI Māster 4 Masc 8 00:54:57 00:54:57 01:49
CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
146 65 CARDO VIDAGANY, JOSE Māster 2 Masc 45 01:01:44 01:01:44 02:03
CLUB TRIATLó TRIDIMONIS
127 41 RODRIGO PALOMARES, ONOFRE Māster 1 Masc 18 01:00:43 01:00:43 02:01
CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
16 60 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VíCTOR Māster 1 Masc 3 00:48:59 00:48:59 01:37
CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN
138 143 SEMPERE GIMENO, JORGE Māster 2 Masc 41 01:01:20 01:01:20 02:02
CNO DOM BOSCO
124 244 OLMOS RAMóN , MARíA Māster 2 Fem 5 01:00:28 01:00:28 02:00
CT HURACÁN VALENCIA
1 3 BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Māster 1 Masc 1 00:39:03 00:39:03 01:18
CYCLONES C.T. ALBAL
137 17 BERMEJO COSTA, JAVIER Māster 1 Masc 19 01:01:18 01:01:18 02:02
DIMENSION PARALELA
117 69 CLIMENT GIRALT, VICTOR Māster 3 Masc 33 00:59:52 00:59:52 01:59
EN PROYECTO
59 210 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Māster 4 Masc 6 00:53:55 00:53:55 01:47
ESTRIVALIS
72 231 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA Māster 3 Masc 21 00:54:44 00:54:44 01:49
116 235 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Māster 3 Masc 32 00:59:02 00:59:02 01:58
EVASION MASTER CASTELLóN
134 93 DOMINGO PI, MIGUEL Māster 5 Masc 4 01:01:10 01:01:10 02:02
EVERMASICS
217 215 LLORCA QUEVEDO, CARLOS Māster 2 Masc 67 01:13:46 01:13:46 02:27
EVERUNNING
194 156 LOZANO ROJAS, PABLO Māster 3 Masc 56 01:08:16 01:08:16 02:16
I.D. ALZIRA
23 190 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Māster 3 Masc 6 00:49:28 00:49:28 01:38
34 205 ULL PERUCHO, RAúL Māster 4 Masc 3 00:51:06 00:51:06 01:42
I.D. ALZIRA
99 110 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSE LUIS Māster 3 Masc 25 00:57:28 00:57:28 01:54
I.D. ALZIRA
153 206 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAúL Māster 3 Masc 43 01:02:52 01:02:52 02:05
ID ALZIRA
42 109 PéREZ GONZáLEZ, CLARA Māster 1 Fem 2 00:52:10 00:52:10 01:44
118 107 ANDRES GIL, JOSE Māster 2 Masc 34 00:59:54 00:59:54 01:59
INDEPENDENT
76 70 BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP Māster 1 Masc 14 00:55:41 00:55:41 01:51
108 117 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Absolut Fem 4 00:58:40 00:58:40 01:57
193 98 SILLA MORENO, JUAN JOSE Māster 1 Masc 24 01:07:35 01:07:35 02:15
196 129 MASIA MARTI, EDUARDO Māster 3 Masc 57 01:08:38 01:08:38 02:17
223 199 SEBASTIA ORDIŅANA, JORGE Māster 3 Masc 65 01:15:25 01:15:25 02:30
INDEPENDIENTE
8 111 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 Masc 1 00:45:54 00:45:54 01:31
9 227 RODRIGUEZ CUŅO, JAVIER Māster 4 Masc 1 00:46:21 00:46:21 01:32
43 28 WEEKERS, INEKE Māster 5 Fem 1 00:52:13 00:52:13 01:44
56 81 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Māster 3 Masc 11 00:53:16 00:53:16 01:46
58 180 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Māster 4 Masc 5 00:53:45 00:53:45 01:47
62 191 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Māster 3 Masc 14 00:54:26 00:54:26 01:48
63 134 LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Māster 3 Masc 15 00:54:27 00:54:27 01:48
79 25 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Māster 2 Masc 21 00:55:54 00:55:54 01:51
97 216 DAMAS ESCALADA, MARIO Absolut Masc 6 00:57:17 00:57:17 01:54
102 18 NAVARRO CERVANTES, SERGIO Māster 2 Masc 30 00:57:46 00:57:46 01:55
133 62 MORENO MUSTIELES, MANUEL Māster 3 Masc 39 01:01:03 01:01:03 02:02
135 166 GOMEZ HERRAEZ, ANTONIO Māster 4 Masc 15 01:01:14 01:01:14 02:02
155 19 VILLENA BADIA, MANUEL Māster 2 Masc 50 01:03:01 01:03:01 02:06
161 232 RODERO ASTABURUAGA, DAVID Māster 3 Masc 46 01:03:36 01:03:36 02:07
191 239 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Māster 3 Masc 54 01:07:01 01:07:01 02:14
197 237 ALVAREZ MARCOS, JOSE LUIS Māster 1 Masc 25 01:08:43 01:08:43 02:17
198 147 GOMEZ BRODSKY, CRISTINO Māster 3 Masc 58 01:09:03 01:09:03 02:18
202 88 PLA MARAVILLA, ENRIQUE Māster 2 Masc 63 01:10:34 01:10:34 02:21
211 201 ANDREU CHINER , AMPARO Māster 4 Fem 1 01:11:40 01:11:40 02:23
216 75 MARTINEZ FABREGAT, MARCOS Māster 3 Masc 62 01:12:47 01:12:47 02:25
219 123 GARCíA BENLLOCH, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 63 01:15:00 01:15:00 02:30
221 68 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Māster 3 Masc 64 01:15:11 01:15:11 02:30
225 233 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Māster 3 Fem 9 01:15:58 01:15:58 02:31
228 108 GOMEZ PERIS, LUCAS Māster 2 Masc 72 01:16:36 01:16:36 02:33
236 234 MARTI CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR Māster 4 Fem 4 01:21:17 01:21:17 02:42
KAIROSKORE SAN SEBASTIAN
98 228 MENDIVIL, ALEJANDRO Māster 5 Masc 2 00:57:22 00:57:22 01:54
L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó
107 250 BAEZA SORIA, XIMO Māster 3 Masc 29 00:58:39 00:58:39 01:57
128 104 GARCIA VALLES, JOSE ANGEL Māster 2 Masc 38 01:00:50 01:00:50 02:01
203 112 ALONSO ARGENTE, MANUEL Māster 2 Masc 64 01:10:43 01:10:43 02:21
LABORATORIO SYS
67 218 NAVARRO SUSARTE, ISMAEL Māster 1 Masc 13 00:54:36 00:54:36 01:49
LLAMANTOL TEAM
143 101 BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Māster 4 Masc 16 01:01:25 01:01:25 02:02
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR
160 71 DI MARIA, CARLO Māster 3 Masc 45 01:03:21 01:03:21 02:06
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR DIMENSION PARA
130 54 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Māster 4 Masc 14 01:00:56 01:00:56 02:01
MALILLA
41 40 PIņAGA ABIL, XEMA Māster 3 Masc 9 00:52:00 00:52:00 01:44
MASTER ALAQUAS VALENCIA
173 32 CALERO SORIANO, RAFA Māster 3 Masc 49 01:04:07 01:04:07 02:08
MASTER VALENCIA
113 254 ASENSI LERMA, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 31 00:58:53 00:58:53 01:57
MASTERS VILA-REAL
31 230 GARCíA CAMPOS, MANUEL Māster 1 Masc 7 00:51:01 00:51:01 01:42
NADOPATAS PATACONA
195 33 DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO Māster 5 Masc 7 01:08:31 01:08:31 02:17
NADOPATAS PATACONA
18 22 FERNáNDEZ SABATé , MANEL Māster 3 Masc 4 00:49:16 00:49:16 01:38
NADOPATAS PATACONA
25 415 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Māster 1 Masc 5 00:49:38 00:49:38 01:39
28 176 LOPEZ ESTELLES, ENRIQUE Māster 1 Masc 6 00:50:29 00:50:29 01:40
29 251 JAREŅO PRADES, MARIA Māster 1 Fem 1 00:50:36 00:50:36 01:41
38 119 CAPOTE NAVARRO, ADRIAN Māster 1 Masc 8 00:51:19 00:51:19 01:42
NADóPATAS PATACONA
77 115 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Māster 2 Fem 2 00:55:44 00:55:44 01:51
78 116 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Māster 2 Masc 20 00:55:47 00:55:47 01:51
NADÓPATAS PATACONA
147 222 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Māster 2 Masc 46 01:01:55 01:01:55 02:03
NADOPATAS PATACONA
158 23 ZARZO MANZANO , ANA Māster 3 Fem 4 01:03:10 01:03:10 02:06
NADóPATAS PATACONA
172 245 BELTRáN, BENJAMíN Māster 2 Masc 59 01:04:00 01:04:00 02:08
NADOPATAS PATACONA
208 63 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Māster 3 Fem 7 01:11:10 01:11:10 02:22
237 67 SANMARTIN FITA, JESUS Māster 3 Masc 66 01:23:33 01:23:33 02:47
NADOPATAS PATAONA
111 37 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Māster 3 Masc 30 00:58:50 00:58:50 01:57
NATACIóN IREGUA
47 155 PRIOR PALACíN, ALMUDENA Māster 2 Fem 1 00:52:29 00:52:29 01:44
NIE GANDIA
12 179 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Absolut Masc 3 00:48:02 00:48:02 01:36
NINGUNO
220 132 SERRANO FAJARDO, DIEGO Māster 2 Masc 69 01:15:03 01:15:03 02:30
QPN? JAVEA
88 91 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE RAMON Māster 3 Masc 22 00:56:51 00:56:51 01:53
QPN? JáVEA
210 246 GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS Māster 1 Masc 27 01:11:23 01:11:23 02:22
R.C.N.V.
149 122 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO J. Māster 3 Masc 41 01:02:22 01:02:22 02:04
RESISTENTIA
214 197 ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Māster 1 Masc 28 01:12:05 01:12:05 02:24
RIOJA TRIATLON
150 154 ANTON ALONSO, JOSE IGNACIO Māster 2 Masc 48 01:02:31 01:02:31 02:05
S D CORRECAMINOS
46 94 MONFORT BERTOMEU, JESUS Māster 4 Masc 4 00:52:23 00:52:23 01:44
S.D. CENTPEUS
120 127 CAMACHO ANTUNEZ, ROGER Māster 3 Masc 34 00:59:57 00:59:57 01:59
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
112 188 GáLVEZ SALES, JORGE Māster 2 Masc 33 00:58:52 00:58:52 01:57
123 136 DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI Māster 3 Masc 35 01:00:20 01:00:20 02:00
192 128 ARANDA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 Masc 55 01:07:09 01:07:09 02:14
207 130 NOTARIO ANDUJAR, MARCIAL Māster 4 Masc 20 01:11:10 01:11:10 02:22
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
20 53 CANDELAS PÉREZ, ALFONSO Māster 4 Masc 2 00:49:21 00:49:21 01:38
SD CENTPEUS
96 26 PERALES I MULET, SIXT Māster 3 Masc 24 00:57:15 00:57:15 01:54
190 77 CARRACEDO PAYA, JUAN JOSE Māster 3 Masc 53 01:06:44 01:06:44 02:13
SOM PASSATGE
235 64 DOALLO GARRIDO, ANTONIO Māster 4 Masc 22 01:20:00 01:20:00 02:40
SON PASSATGE
184 66 GALLEGO BLE, JUAN Māster 2 Masc 60 01:05:50 01:05:50 02:11
SUTRAIL
100 192 ROSELLO COLOMAR, MARCOS Māster 3 Masc 26 00:57:35 00:57:35 01:55
TEAM 3FDC
125 168 ALóS VELERT, SERGIO Māster 3 Masc 36 01:00:28 01:00:28 02:00
201 59 RUBINI, BORO Māster 5 Masc 8 01:10:18 01:10:18 02:20
TOP TEN
2 5 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR Māster 2 Masc 1 00:43:58 00:43:58 01:27
TRAVESSER
178 125 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Māster 3 Masc 50 01:04:26 01:04:26 02:08
TRAVESSERS
66 198 SANFéLIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Māster 1 Masc 12 00:54:33 00:54:33 01:49
92 113 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Māster 3 Masc 23 00:57:12 00:57:12 01:54
144 103 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO Māster 3 Masc 40 01:01:26 01:01:26 02:02
183 187 HERRERO APARICIO, RICARDO Māster 3 Masc 51 01:05:45 01:05:45 02:11
187 90 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Māster 3 Masc 52 01:06:42 01:06:42 02:13
215 35 ESPí PéREZ, LARA Māster 2 Fem 9 01:12:24 01:12:24 02:24
218 247 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Māster 2 Masc 68 01:13:59 01:13:59 02:27
222 106 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Māster 3 Fem 8 01:15:20 01:15:20 02:30
231 80 MIR BUSó, RICARDO Māster 2 Masc 74 01:17:01 01:17:01 02:34
232 100 BUENO FAYOS, VICENTE Māster 4 Masc 21 01:17:25 01:17:25 02:34
233 95 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Māster 4 Fem 2 01:17:31 01:17:31 02:35
TRIAMICS SILLA
159 207 GARCIA MARTIN, JORGE Māster 2 Masc 51 01:03:19 01:03:19 02:06
200 139 CARBONELL PERIS, JOSÉ VICENTE Māster 3 Masc 59 01:09:34 01:09:34 02:19
230 138 CARBONELL PERIS, DIEGO Māster 2 Masc 73 01:16:51 01:16:51 02:33
TRIATLO ALGINET
139 170 RAMOS, JAVI Māster 2 Masc 42 01:01:20 01:01:20 02:02
151 161 PELUFO GAYA, JOSE Māster 2 Masc 49 01:02:33 01:02:33 02:05
185 162 GREGORI ORTS, VICENT Māster 2 Masc 61 01:06:38 01:06:38 02:13
212 160 AVELLANEDA ANDRES, VICENT Māster 2 Masc 66 01:11:53 01:11:53 02:23
213 171 DONAT BONET, PEDRO Māster 3 Masc 61 01:12:04 01:12:04 02:24
TRIATLó ALGINET
224 252 CABALLERO DONAT, LUCAS Māster 2 Masc 70 01:15:50 01:15:50 02:31
TRIATLO ALGINET
229 163 QUILEZ ARMENTEROS, FCO. ALBERTO Māster 1 Masc 29 01:16:47 01:16:47 02:33
TRIATLó C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
32 193 HERNANDEZ ESTRUCH, JAUME Māster 2 Masc 9 00:51:02 00:51:02 01:42
TRIATLO C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
152 196 CHOVER, RUBEN Māster 3 Masc 42 01:02:48 01:02:48 02:05
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
91 202 FRANCO MARTINEZ , EMILIO JOSE Māster 2 Masc 27 00:57:07 00:57:07 01:54
148 186 RASCON PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Māster 2 Masc 47 01:02:07 01:02:07 02:04
TRIATLó GANDIA
86 58 ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Māster 2 Fem 3 00:56:24 00:56:24 01:52
TRIATLO GUADASSUAR
24 241 COLOMER RIBES, JAVIER Absolut Masc 5 00:49:37 00:49:37 01:39
54 159 BARBERA SEGURA, SALVA Māster 2 Masc 17 00:52:48 00:52:48 01:45
TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
89 148 REYES RODRíGUEZ , AITHAMI Māster 1 Masc 16 00:56:53 00:56:53 01:53
TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
90 151 BERNAL CEDRéS, FERNANDO JESúS Māster 2 Masc 26 00:57:01 00:57:01 01:54
TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
145 121 VALERO CRUZA, VIRGILIO Māster 2 Masc 44 01:01:40 01:01:40 02:03
TRIDIMONIS
80 221 SATORRE GONZALEZ, GUILLEM Māster 1 Masc 15 00:56:01 00:56:01 01:52
177 181 RUIZ FENOLLOSA, FINA Māster 3 Fem 5 01:04:24 01:04:24 02:08
TRIDIMONIS
186 211 MASOT PASTOR , LUISA Māster 1 Fem 3 01:06:40 01:06:40 02:13
TRIDIMONIS
199 120 GONZALEZ ESTRUCH, JESUS Māster 2 Masc 62 01:09:14 01:09:14 02:18
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
71 172 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Māster 3 Masc 20 00:54:43 00:54:43 01:49
122 150 FORéS PéREZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO Māster 2 Masc 36 01:00:17 01:00:17 02:00
162 157 NAVARRO ATIENZAR, JESúS Māster 2 Masc 52 01:03:41 01:03:41 02:07
TRILIONS
157 182 RODRIGUEZ BLASCO, JORGE Māster 3 Masc 44 01:03:07 01:03:07 02:06
TRITONS ALBALAT
171 133 MARCO RUMBAU, DANIEL Māster 2 Masc 58 01:03:55 01:03:55 02:07
TRITONS D'ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
140 173 ALEIXANDRE TORRENT, MATIES Māster 2 Masc 43 01:01:21 01:01:21 02:02
TRT MELIANA
60 131 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR Māster 1 Masc 11 00:54:16 00:54:16 01:48
UGENA
188 118 RODRíGUEZ BUENO, MARíA Māster 2 Fem 8 01:06:43 01:06:43 02:13
XUQUER
11 7 JULIO ALEIXANDRE, ALEX Absolut Masc 2 00:47:33 00:47:33 01:35
XUQUER ALGEMESÍ
181 97 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL Māster 4 Masc 18 01:04:56 01:04:56 02:09