Clasificaciones por clubs I Travessia platja de Les Palmeres 1500 mts


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
3XVLC
88 460 SANZ MONZO, JUAN JOSE Māster 2 Masc 25 00:35:11 00:35:11
99 435 VELA AGULLÓ, JOAQUIN Māster 2 Masc 30 00:36:36 00:36:36
3XVLC TRIATHLON TEAM
7 452 MORENO SOTO, ROBERTO Māster 1 Masc 4 00:27:00 00:27:00
3XVLC TRIATLON
13 348 LóPEZ IņIGUEZ, FERNANDO Māster 3 Masc 1 00:27:32 00:27:32
BARRACUDAS TORRENT
135 448 MORO, CARLA PAMELA Māster 1 Fem 8 00:41:38 00:41:38
BIRRAMAR
129 464 DIAZ GUERRERO, FERNANDO Māster 4 Masc 8 00:41:10 00:41:10
BMT CASAS DE VES
96 364 GARCíA DíAZ , VíCTOR Māster 1 Masc 21 00:36:11 00:36:11
C.A. CORRELIANA
105 367 TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE Māster 3 Masc 18 00:37:02 00:37:02
131 366 TEN TORRES, MARIA AMPARO Māster 5 Fem 1 00:41:11 00:41:11
C.A. KM 42
3 436 JAREņO MANCLúS, BERNARDO Māster 1 Masc 2 00:26:02 00:26:02
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
15 470 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Māster 2 Fem 1 00:27:54 00:27:54
24 392 MOLINA BáEZ, SARA Māster 2 Fem 2 00:28:39 00:28:39
38 365 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 3 Masc 4 00:29:37 00:29:37
42 468 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Māster 2 Fem 3 00:30:05 00:30:05
87 358 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Māster 4 Masc 4 00:35:09 00:35:09
108 466 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Māster 2 Masc 32 00:37:45 00:37:45
C.A. XATIVA
72 453 SANTOS GORRIS, DIEGO Māster 2 Masc 20 00:33:37 00:33:37
C.C. EL GARBI
49 420 IBAņEZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO Māster 1 Masc 13 00:30:37 00:30:37
56 400 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Māster 3 Masc 9 00:31:55 00:31:55
61 401 GARCÍA CLIMENT, JAVIER Māster 2 Masc 17 00:32:37 00:32:37
C.C. EL GARBÍ
68 351 PEIRO, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 10 00:33:27 00:33:27
C.C. EL GARBI
77 406 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Māster 1 Masc 18 00:33:53 00:33:53
C.C. EL GARBÍ
80 373 CARDETE ROIG , MONICA Māster 3 Fem 3 00:34:33 00:34:33
C.C. EL GARBI
116 405 SAMBRIZZI, JUANMA Māster 1 Masc 24 00:38:41 00:38:41
117 305 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Māster 1 Fem 5 00:38:41 00:38:41
C.N. SUECA
30 422 PEREZ GARCIA, JORGE Māster 1 Masc 8 00:29:01 00:29:01
C.N. AQUIS
1 334 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Māster 2 Masc 1 00:24:52 00:24:52
C.N. ARANJUEZ
2 313 ARéVALO NAVARRO, JOSé MANUEL Māster 1 Masc 1 00:25:31 00:25:31
C.N. CARMONA
37 320 RUIZ PRIETO, SAúL Māster 1 Masc 11 00:29:26 00:29:26
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE
18 447 AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID Māster 2 Masc 6 00:28:10 00:28:10
64 446 GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Māster 1 Fem 3 00:33:03 00:33:03
C.N. MEDITERRANEO
54 394 RIDAURA NAVARRO, VICENT Absolut Masc 6 00:31:43 00:31:43
C.N. ONDARA
103 395 PASTOR GINER, PURA Māster 4 Fem 2 00:36:56 00:36:56
C.N. SUECA
9 310 TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON Māster 2 Masc 2 00:27:06 00:27:06
17 410 NAVARRO CERDáN, DAVID Māster 2 Masc 5 00:28:02 00:28:02
27 414 DEL MORAL GIL, TOMAS Māster 2 Masc 7 00:28:46 00:28:46
74 357 FRANCO GINER, ENCAR Māster 3 Fem 2 00:33:41 00:33:41
C.N. VILLAREAL
106 403 FENOLLOSA BALDO , JAUME Māster 1 Masc 22 00:37:26 00:37:26
C.N. XUQUER
45 318 MIņANA OSCA, PEDRO Māster 3 Masc 7 00:30:26 00:30:26
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
85 375 GUERRERO PLA, ANGEL Māster 2 Masc 24 00:35:00 00:35:00
C.T. HURACAN VALENCIA
48 440 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Māster 2 Masc 13 00:30:32 00:30:32
C.T. POBLATS MARíTIMS
123 402 CAMBRA LóPEZ , CARMEN Māster 1 Fem 6 00:39:48 00:39:48
C.T. TRIFITNESS 31
29 407 MOMPó BENEYTO, ÓSCAR Absolut Masc 4 00:29:00 00:29:00
104 419 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, MARIA JOSÉ Māster 1 Fem 4 00:37:00 00:37:00
C.T.HURACAN VALENCIA
21 418 PRIETO TORRES, PABLO JAVIER Absolut Masc 2 00:28:16 00:28:16
CAF TRIATLON FUENLABRADA
124 322 HERNÁNDEZ HUERTA, JESSICA Māster 1 Fem 7 00:39:53 00:39:53
CD UPV
20 449 VIņALS BLASCO, ENRIC Māster 4 Masc 1 00:28:11 00:28:11
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION ALDAYA
119 382 CENTELLES SANCHEZ, XIMO Māster 2 Masc 34 00:39:06 00:39:06
CLUB TRIATLO FENT CAMES
89 368 VICENS CAPELLINO, JESÚS Māster 2 Masc 26 00:35:37 00:35:37
CLUB TRIATLó MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
107 398 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Māster 3 Masc 19 00:37:44 00:37:44
CLUB TRIATLO SUECA
41 454 NAVARRO BOU, XAVI Junior Masc 3 00:29:52 00:29:52
CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
73 315 ROSALENY SOLER, MARCOS Māster 3 Masc 14 00:33:39 00:33:39
CLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
47 344 MASIA ASTRUELLS, JORDI Māster 1 Masc 12 00:30:32 00:30:32
78 332 GUTIéRREZ SEGARRA, JUAN ENRIQUE Māster 1 Masc 19 00:33:54 00:33:54
CLUB TRIATLON VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
111 425 GUERRERO MELERO , FCO JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 21 00:38:05 00:38:05
CLUB TRIATLON VILLENA
23 437 DOMENE HERNANDEZ, RICARDO Māster 3 Masc 3 00:28:36 00:28:36
CT HURACáN
52 442 ESPERT SUáREZ DE LEZO, ISABEL Māster 1 Fem 1 00:31:04 00:31:04
CT HURACAN HAMMER
5 443 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, RAFELIX NAOMI Absolut Fem 1 00:26:10 00:26:10
CT HURACÁN VALENCIA
25 438 ROMERO TáRREGA, VICENT Absolut Masc 3 00:28:42 00:28:42
DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT
97 458 MANSILLA BELLVíS, ROSA Māster 3 Fem 6 00:36:21 00:36:21
INDEPENDIENTE
32 423 VICENS TERCERO, SALVA Māster 2 Masc 10 00:29:02 00:29:02
43 429 MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS Māster 3 Masc 6 00:30:15 00:30:15
44 462 CARO ARTESERO, ANGEL Māster 2 Masc 12 00:30:17 00:30:17
58 370 VALERO HIGUERAS, ELENA Māster 1 Fem 2 00:32:22 00:32:22
69 417 HONRUBIA DURA, SALVA Māster 3 Masc 11 00:33:28 00:33:28
70 312 YUSTE SANZ, MIGUEL Māster 3 Masc 12 00:33:29 00:33:29
71 432 MAS BOLUFER, DAVID Māster 3 Masc 13 00:33:31 00:33:31
75 323 APARICIO, JULIO CéSAR Māster 2 Masc 21 00:33:46 00:33:46
79 302 CORREA GALINDO, EVARISTO Māster 4 Masc 3 00:34:05 00:34:05
81 346 BOSCH ARCOS, MANUEL Māster 2 Masc 23 00:34:37 00:34:37
92 303 LOZANO PARRAS, JOSé ANTONIO Māster 2 Masc 27 00:35:49 00:35:49
102 359 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Māster 2 Fem 6 00:36:40 00:36:40
110 309 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Māster 1 Masc 23 00:37:59 00:37:59
113 363 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Māster 5 Masc 2 00:38:16 00:38:16
120 391 MESTRE BARBERá, GREGORIO Māster 3 Masc 23 00:39:39 00:39:39
121 304 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Māster 4 Masc 6 00:39:42 00:39:42
127 433 PASTOR CARBONELL, ROBERTO Māster 1 Masc 27 00:41:01 00:41:01
128 387 GARCIA SEVILLA, JOSE TOMAS Māster 3 Masc 24 00:41:07 00:41:07
130 393 MEDINA VALERO, ROSANA Māster 2 Fem 7 00:41:11 00:41:11
132 409 HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, RAUL Māster 2 Masc 35 00:41:17 00:41:17
133 340 IGLESIAS PRIETO, TANIA Māster 2 Fem 8 00:41:28 00:41:28
136 311 FERRANDO COMPANY, SARA Māster 2 Fem 10 00:41:40 00:41:40
144 306 ROJAS GRANERO, MERCEDES Māster 2 Fem 12 00:51:56 00:51:56
L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó
55 339 FERRER MAIQUES, SEBASTIAN Māster 1 Masc 14 00:31:55 00:31:55
L'ALCUDIA TRIATLO
59 451 MARTIN BARBERA, LORENZO Māster 1 Masc 15 00:32:32 00:32:32
LLAMANTOL TEAM
141 445 BENITO GARRIDO, SENTO Absolut Masc 8 00:46:08 00:46:08
MASKTRI
82 428 BARRAGáN MARTíNEZ, NURIA Māster 3 Fem 4 00:34:38 00:34:38
NADÓPATAS PATACONA
90 397 MORENO MUSTIELES, VANESA Māster 3 Fem 5 00:35:38 00:35:38
NADóPATAS PATACONA
114 372 WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO Māster 3 Masc 22 00:38:27 00:38:27
NADOPATAS PATACONA
125 342 EXPOSITO BLASCO, TERESA Absolut Fem 4 00:40:11 00:40:11
138 383 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Māster 5 Masc 3 00:43:02 00:43:02
NIE GANDIA
14 350 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATERINA Absolut Fem 2 00:27:38 00:27:38
140 450 ROIG SORIA, CARMELA Māster 2 Fem 11 00:44:59 00:44:59
143 330 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Māster 5 Fem 2 00:49:30 00:49:30
NO
112 336 ALPHEN, JOSEPHUS Māster 5 Masc 1 00:38:16 00:38:16
NO CLUB
134 308 MIRA COLOMINA, BEGOņA Māster 2 Fem 9 00:41:38 00:41:38
NT GAS SPORTS TEAM
16 467 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Māster 3 Masc 2 00:28:00 00:28:00
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM
46 356 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Māster 3 Masc 8 00:30:31 00:30:31
50 355 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Absolut Masc 5 00:30:43 00:30:43
84 352 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Māster 4 Fem 1 00:34:58 00:34:58
93 353 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Māster 4 Masc 5 00:35:53 00:35:53
PAXANGA TEAM
31 444 SANCHIS ALCARAZ, CAMILO Māster 2 Masc 9 00:29:01 00:29:01
R.C.N. DELFíN
122 404 ENCARNACIóN MARTíNEZ , DIEGO Māster 1 Masc 26 00:39:47 00:39:47
SD CORRECAMINOS
39 457 SEGARRA PUCHADES , JUAN DE DIOS Māster 4 Masc 2 00:29:42 00:29:42
SENGLARS DE LīHORTA
98 456 RABADAN GINES, CARLOS Māster 2 Masc 29 00:36:30 00:36:30
SIRENAS CATARROJA
26 338 FRUTOS FERRER, DANIEL Māster 1 Masc 7 00:28:43 00:28:43
SPORTPHYSIOLOGY
12 439 MAYOR CASTILLO, PERE Māster 1 Masc 5 00:27:31 00:27:31
TEAM 3 FDC
109 376 TARIN COLLADO, JOSE JUAN Māster 3 Masc 20 00:37:57 00:37:57
137 377 GOIG RODRIGO, MARIA NIEVES Māster 3 Fem 7 00:42:02 00:42:02
TEAM 3FDC
118 321 RAMíREZ ROA, LEONARDO Māster 1 Masc 25 00:38:49 00:38:49
TEAM SILVESPORT
139 345 SILVESTRE PASTOR, ARNAU Absolut Masc 7 00:44:38 00:44:38
TIO LA VARA
62 369 RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUAN JOSE Māster 2 Masc 18 00:32:39 00:32:39
83 337 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIA Māster 3 Masc 15 00:34:52 00:34:52
TRAGALEGUAS
63 424 VELASCO, ALBERTO Māster 2 Masc 19 00:33:00 00:33:00
TRAVESSERS
67 396 CASTELLó MAņAS, BEGOņA Māster 3 Fem 1 00:33:17 00:33:17
TRIATLO ALGEMESI
28 317 SEBASTIAN MUŅOZ, ALFONSO Māster 2 Masc 8 00:28:57 00:28:57
TRIATLO ALGINET
126 459 SERRANO PRIETO, JOSé RAMON Māster 4 Masc 7 00:41:00 00:41:00
TRIATLO ALZIRA
100 399 NADAL GARCIA, DAVID Māster 3 Masc 17 00:36:36 00:36:36
TRIATLó CARCAIXENT
40 416 RAMIS ALARIO, PACO Māster 3 Masc 5 00:29:46 00:29:46
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
94 408 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Māster 2 Masc 28 00:36:08 00:36:08
TRIATLó OLIVA
101 362 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Māster 2 Masc 31 00:36:37 00:36:37
TRIATLó SANTA EULāRIA
76 329 TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVIER Māster 2 Masc 22 00:33:50 00:33:50
TRIATLÓ SUECA
22 314 FOS CORBERá, ANDREA Absolut Fem 3 00:28:27 00:28:27
TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ
57 465 SANZ GARCIA, CRISTIAN Māster 2 Masc 16 00:32:04 00:32:04
TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
66 413 BORRAS GUITART, SALUT Māster 2 Fem 4 00:33:13 00:33:13
86 412 GUITART GINER, TERESA Māster 2 Fem 5 00:35:02 00:35:02
TRIATLON ILLESCAS
142 471 BARGUEŅO DOMENECH, ANA BELEN Māster 1 Fem 9 00:46:47 00:46:47
TRIATLóN VILLENA
33 434 MARTI ESCUER, JESUS Māster 1 Masc 9 00:29:14 00:29:14
TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI
4 385 VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, ALEX Junior Masc 1 00:26:03 00:26:03
11 374 CORTÉS ESPARZA, PAQUITO Māster 2 Masc 4 00:27:30 00:27:30
53 380 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI Māster 2 Masc 15 00:31:08 00:31:08
60 386 DOMENECH MASIA, ADRIA Māster 1 Masc 16 00:32:37 00:32:37
91 384 VANACLOCHA CAMISON, CESAR Māster 3 Masc 16 00:35:41 00:35:41
TRIDIMONIS
10 328 ALBIņANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Māster 2 Masc 3 00:27:07 00:27:07
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
35 389 MORENO PONCE, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 2 Masc 11 00:29:20 00:29:20
TRIFITNESS 31
19 461 TAPIAS MUNERA, JOSE IGNACIO Māster 1 Masc 6 00:28:11 00:28:11
95 463 MARIN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 1 Masc 20 00:36:11 00:36:11
TUTRIATLON.COM
6 341 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Māster 1 Masc 3 00:26:54 00:26:54
UA TRIATLON
8 427 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Absolut Masc 1 00:27:02 00:27:02
UGENA
34 324 MORALES GONZALEZ-CARRATO, LUIS Māster 1 Masc 10 00:29:17 00:29:17
65 319 MARTIN GOMEZ, JOSE CARLOS Māster 1 Masc 17 00:33:12 00:33:12
VRP-MORTESBIKES CLUB TRIATLó SUECA
36 426 BONET HERMIDA, ALEX Junior Masc 2 00:29:26 00:29:26
XTEAM
51 354 LEóN RAMóN, DANIEL Māster 2 Masc 14 00:30:47 00:30:47
XTEAM
115 371 GARCíA SáNCHEZ , JORGE Māster 2 Masc 33 00:38:35 00:38:35