Clasificaciones por clubs World SUP Festival - Long Distance Tabarca - EUROTOUR Élite


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 27 SACH, NOELANI Elite fem 1 02:12:16 02:12:16 8:16
1 1002 BOOTH, MICHAEL Elite masc 1 01:39:43 01:39:43 6:13
2 111 HASULYO, BRUNO Elite masc 2 01:40:46 01:40:46 6:17
3 24 MOLINERO, SUSAK Elite fem 3 02:17:43 02:17:43 8:36
3 108 TOM, AUBER Elite masc 3 01:41:17 01:41:17 6:19
4 114 NIKA, LEONARDO Elite masc 4 01:41:41 01:41:41 6:21
4 23 STENTA, CATERINA Elite fem 4 02:19:16 02:19:16 8:42
5 110 HASULYO, DANIEL Elite masc 5 01:42:55 01:42:55 6:25
6 28 VAN MALSEN, PETRONELLA Elite fem 6 02:31:52 02:31:52 9:29
6 96 DOS REIS, GUILHERME Elite masc 6 01:43:05 01:43:05 6:26
7 120 PALENZUELA, CYARA Elite junior fem 1 02:41:41 02:41:41 10:06
7 107 VITRY, MARTIN Elite masc 7 01:44:50 01:44:50 6:33
8 25 VECCO, GIANNISA Elite fem 7 02:45:37 02:45:37 10:21
8 106 MARTINS, VNNICIUS Elite masc 8 01:47:22 01:47:22 6:42
9 102 JUDSO, TY Elite masc 9 01:48:04 01:48:04 6:45
10 90 MARCONI, PAOLO Elite masc 10 01:49:01 01:49:01 6:48
14 94 VAN DRUNEN, JAMES Elite masc 14 01:52:20 01:52:20 7:01
15 97 LION, DAVID Elite masc 15 01:52:30 01:52:30 7:01
16 1001 RIZHOVA, VICTORIA Elite junior fem 4 03:25:33 03:25:33 12:50
18 105 NIKA, CLAUDIO Elite masc 18 01:55:05 01:55:05 7:11
22 101 HAVERSCHMIDT, RICARDO Elite masc 22 01:58:15 01:58:15 7:23
23 103 CROSS, NATHAN Elite masc 23 01:58:22 01:58:22 7:23
26 115 MAZZEI, FRANCESCO Elite masc 24 02:00:27 02:00:27 7:31
29 93 AVILA RIOS, JOSE MARIA Elite masc 27 02:02:51 02:02:51 7:40
33 109 DIAZ GARCIA, BELARG Elite Master 40 Masc 4 02:06:57 02:06:57 7:56
35 92 RUMBEU, JOSE JUAN Elite masc 32 02:10:21 02:10:21 8:08
36 197 GANSE, PAUL Elite masc 33 02:12:20 02:12:20 8:16
40 99 TEURQUETIL, ALAIN Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc 2 02:17:18 02:17:18 8:34
51 117 MEUNIER, ANTOINE Elite masc 44 02:30:43 02:30:43 9:25
60 104 CASTILLA RAMIREZ, DAVID Elite Master 40 Masc 10 02:55:36 02:55:36 10:58
69 95 COMAS GABARRON, PEDRO Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc 4 03:13:01 03:13:01 12:03
ALOHA SPORT
20 18 GALVAÑ GRAU , MARíA Elite fem 12 03:57:52 03:57:52 14:52
ANNECY
11 84 TEULADE, LUDOVIC Elite masc 11 01:50:25 01:50:25 6:54
BARRIKA SURF CAMP TEAM
42 47 LANDA LECETA, TXEMA Elite Master 40 Masc 5 02:20:57 02:20:57 8:48
BE WATER SPORTS
48 62 HERNANDEZ UBASSY, ISAAC Elite masc 41 02:26:14 02:26:14 9:08
76 64 VICENTE FERRI, ROBERTO Elite masc 66 03:25:33 03:25:33 12:50
C.D. FORTUNA
44 126 ARISTIZABAL CRUZ, ASIER Elite junior masc 6 02:22:16 02:22:16 8:53
C.D. FORTUNA K.E
55 123 HERMIDA DE LA FUENTE, ÁLVARO Elite junior masc 9 02:36:20 02:36:20 9:46
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM
15 21 PELLICER DUATO, MAJO Elite fem 9 03:21:41 03:21:41 12:36
30 86 MORA MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR Elite masc 28 02:03:47 02:03:47 7:44
CLUB NATACIó BARCELONA
28 34 RIBó, XAVI Elite Master 40 Masc 2 02:00:59 02:00:59 7:33
CLUB PADDLE SURF BURRIANA
19 49 ANIA BARRACHINA, PABLO Elite masc 19 01:55:19 01:55:19 7:12
COSTA DEL SUP
75 36 PORRAS ALGAUCIL, ALVARO Elite Master 40 Masc 20 03:22:22 03:22:22 12:38
ENJOY SUPING
13 5 NAVARRO MOYA, MARINA Elite Master 40 Fem 3 03:05:34 03:05:34 11:35
58 45 PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO Elite Master 40 Masc 8 02:50:01 02:50:01 10:37
GANDIA SURF
19 7 ALBIOL SIMO, LOLES Elite fem 11 03:45:32 03:45:32 14:05
HOENALU PADDLESURF MARBELLA
64 37 MACIA, FLORIAN Elite Master 40 Masc 13 03:07:53 03:07:53 11:44
INDEPENDIENTE
16 89 DELGADO, ITZEL Elite masc 16 01:52:33 01:52:33 7:02
17 48 CARVALHO MAS SANTACREU, ARTHUR Elite masc 17 01:54:25 01:54:25 7:09
43 198 LELOVITS, TOMAS Elite masc 38 02:20:58 02:20:58 8:48
52 51 LLISTOSELLA BENITO, JORDI Elite Master 40 Masc 7 02:30:59 02:30:59 9:26
67 41 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO Elite masc 57 03:10:19 03:10:19 11:53
80 83 ARIZA BAQUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL Elite masc 70 03:39:21 03:39:21 13:42
KUNDAKA
66 77 KILES, PEPE Elite Master 40 Masc 14 03:09:34 03:09:34 11:50
LE GRAND HUIT
12 85 PAUL-CONRAD, DELAëRE Elite masc 12 01:51:43 01:51:43 6:58
LECLERCQ SURFING
12 12 LOPEZ SAN ROMAN, CRISTINA Elite Master 40 Fem 2 03:03:46 03:03:46 11:29
22 11 HERNÁNDEZ, VICTORIA Elite Master 40 Fem 6 04:04:19 04:04:19 15:16
34 98 IRIGOYEN LECLERCQ, TELMO Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc 1 02:09:29 02:09:29 8:05
LECLERCQ SURFING
54 131 COCHRANE, KYLE Elite junior masc 8 02:33:19 02:33:19 9:34
59 57 IRIGOYEN DEL CASTILLO, EMILIO Elite Master 40 Masc 9 02:54:43 02:54:43 10:55
MAGAñA SUP
61 61 RUIZ MAGAñA, FRANCISCO Elite Master 40 Masc 11 02:56:01 02:56:01 11:00
MAR BALEAR SUP CENTER
2 6 QUETGLAS GARCIA, LAURA Elite fem 2 02:14:31 02:14:31 8:24
24 128 SANCHEZ QUETGLAS, AARON Elite junior masc 1 01:59:43 01:59:43 7:28
27 54 SIMONCELLI DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL Elite Master 40 Masc 1 02:00:35 02:00:35 7:32
38 129 NADAL GONZALEZ, SERGI Elite junior masc 5 02:13:47 02:13:47 8:21
45 53 ALVAREZ BENAVENT, JOPEP Elite masc 39 02:24:28 02:24:28 9:01
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER
21 71 ROIGé FERRER, MIQUEL Elite masc 21 01:57:31 01:57:31 7:20
MOLOKAI SUP CENTER / WASEDA SUP
14 20 SANGO, MIDORI Elite fem 8 03:12:15 03:12:15 12:00
MONTREUX SUP 'N SURF
11 17 CHAMPENDAL, LIDVINA Elite Master 40 Fem 1 02:57:00 02:57:00 11:03
NALUSUR
63 50 LUQUE LOBO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Elite masc 54 03:02:21 03:02:21 11:23
NALUSUR - COSTADELSUP
71 60 MARTOS BOHORQUEZ, JOSE Elite masc 61 03:14:52 03:14:52 12:10
OLIMPICO VELA
31 30 BARBARRUBIO VILLASANTE, IKER Elite Master 40 Masc 3 02:06:37 02:06:37 7:54
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA
81 33 ANIA PRESA, ANGEL Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc 6 04:07:49 04:07:49 15:29
PARRES WATER SPORT
78 52 BROTONS CANTO, FERNANDO Elite masc 68 03:31:04 03:31:04 13:11
PARRES WATER SPORTS
74 42 ABAD MARTINEZ, SEBASTIAN Elite Master 40 Masc 19 03:18:57 03:18:57 12:26
PARRES WATERSPORTS
21 13 RUIZ RONDA, EVA Elite Master 40 Fem 5 03:57:53 03:57:53 14:52
PARRES WATERSPORTS
25 124 CEBREIROS BENET, LUCAS Elite junior masc 2 01:59:56 01:59:56 7:29
47 130 MARTINEZ MARTIN, AARON Elite junior masc 7 02:25:47 02:25:47 9:06
72 65 MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRES Elite Master 40 Masc 17 03:15:29 03:15:29 12:13
PARRESWATERSPORTS
9 118 SIRVENT SALAZAR, SHEILA Elite junior fem 2 02:49:13 02:49:13 10:34
13 39 SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL Elite masc 13 01:52:05 01:52:05 7:00
37 122 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, NANDO Elite junior masc 4 02:12:41 02:12:41 8:17
46 82 PLANES CEREZO, JESUS Elite Master 40 Masc 6 02:25:44 02:25:44 9:06
49 43 SÁNCHEZ MATARREDONA, XIMO Elite masc 42 02:26:53 02:26:53 9:10
PARRESWATERSPORTS
50 32 PéREZ GóMEZ, JULIO Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc 3 02:29:40 02:29:40 9:21
PARRESWATERSPORTS
77 40 GóMEZ SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO Elite Master 40 Masc 20 03:31:04 03:31:04 13:11
POSIDONIA
18 8 REIGADAS, HELENE Elite Master 40 Fem 4 03:28:40 03:28:40 13:02
POSIDONIA ESCUELA SURF VALENCIA
39 70 CUBEDO TORTOSA, LLUIS Elite masc 34 02:16:33 02:16:33 8:32
REPÚBLICA SUP
17 10 TORRIJOS CASAR, GLORIA Elite fem 10 03:26:26 03:26:26 12:54
REPUBLICA SUP
56 59 IBIZA CORTES, BORJA Elite masc 47 02:39:32 02:39:32 9:58
62 68 MORENO RIBE, JAVIER Elite Master 40 Masc 12 02:56:20 02:56:20 11:01
REPúBLICA SUP
65 125 SCHLIENGER, CARL Elite junior masc 10 03:09:26 03:09:26 11:50
REPUBLICA SUP
70 66 MON RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO Elite Master 40 Masc 16 03:14:00 03:14:00 12:07
79 58 ROBERT, NOEL Élite 14 Kahuna +50 masc 5 03:37:44 03:37:44 13:36
REPUBLICA SUP & SURF
68 116 CANTO, SANTI Elite Master 40 Masc 15 03:11:30 03:11:30 11:58
REPUBLICA SUP ALICANTE COSTABLANCA
73 44 ROMERO TORRES, FCO JAVIER Elite Master 40 Masc 18 03:18:32 03:18:32 12:24
SUP BARCELONA
20 80 SÁNCHEZ VECINO, TOMÁS Elite masc 20 01:56:29 01:56:29 7:16
SUP CLUB SUANCES
32 127 HOYUELA ROJAS, MANUEL Elite junior masc 3 02:06:40 02:06:40 7:55
SUPBARCELONA
57 79 FOLCH SANCHO, ALBERT Elite masc 48 02:41:15 02:41:15 10:04
TORREVIEJA SURF
53 56 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Elite masc 46 02:32:47 02:32:47 9:32
WPC FUERTEVENTURA
5 16 LIER, SUSANNE Elite fem 5 02:20:56 02:20:56 8:48
10 119 TSCHIRKY, ANNA Elite junior fem 3 02:51:29 02:51:29 10:43
YCP
41 78 MAS CARVALHO, RAFAEL Elite masc 36 02:18:57 02:18:57 8:41