Clasificaciones por clubs KM Vertical Gandía 2016.


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
169 619 MATEU GARCIA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 60 01:54:55 01:54:55 8:27
207 195 RODRIGO PIQUERES, VICTOR Sénior Masc 121 01:58:06 01:58:06 8:41
217 196 PUGA FAYOS, CARLOS Sénior Masc 128 02:00:01 02:00:01 8:50
309 937 BRÊVORIL, VROS Veterano Masc 112 02:08:34 02:08:34 9:27
410 942 ESTRUGO MARZAL, MAURICIO Sénior Masc 213 02:17:21 02:17:21 10:06
555 932 RIPOLL MAERE, CARLOS Veterano Masc 208 02:32:14 02:32:14 11:12
556 614 BUY JIMENEZ, RUBEN Sénior Masc 275 02:32:18 02:32:18 11:12
583 900 , MACANOVIC Veterano Masc 215 02:37:24 02:37:24 11:34
591 931 BENAVENT CARDONA, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 292 02:39:01 02:39:01 11:42
597 898 HANNA, JOHN Veterano Masc 219 02:39:41 02:39:41 11:45
612 940 JIMENEZ CONCA, BELÉN Sénior Fem 47 02:41:56 02:41:56 11:54
613 941 DIEGO LUJAN, BRUNO Sénior Masc 300 02:41:58 02:41:58 11:55
638 645 RENOLT, PASCAL Veterano Masc 231 02:47:10 02:47:10 12:18
664 936 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, VLADIMIR Sénior Masc 315 02:57:19 02:57:19 13:02
665 935 JARQUE CASTILLO, IVAN Sénior Masc 316 02:57:20 02:57:20 13:02
666 934 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc 244 02:57:32 02:57:32 13:03
682 933 CODEIROS CASTILLO, DIEGO Sénior Masc 325 03:04:51 03:04:51 13:36
--
148 585 GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc 90 01:52:57 01:52:57 8:18
2XU SPAIN
44 1 GARCIA BARDOLL, SOFÍA Sénior Fem 1 01:37:21 01:37:21 7:09
A CORRECUITA
392 345 AGUIRRE CANO, JOSE Sénior Masc 207 02:14:43 02:14:43 9:54
AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
135 58 FERNANDEZ ALMELA, SILVESTRE Sénior Masc 84 01:51:39 01:51:39 8:13
136 56 SERNA MORENO, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc 85 01:51:45 01:51:45 8:13
AD.ERGOBIKE MANUBIKE
470 84 MUÑOZ ALFONSO, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 241 02:22:39 02:22:39 10:29
AGULLENT
244 452 CANTO OLIVARES, JAUME Veterano Masc 91 02:02:03 02:02:03 8:58
AL TROT GUADASSUAR
287 397 RIBES ROIG, VICENTE Veterano Masc 104 02:06:45 02:06:45 9:19
362 402 FEIJOO DELGADO, JOSE Sénior Masc 196 02:13:14 02:13:14 9:48
ALPÍ GANDIA
72 198 BENAVENT MARTÍNEZ, RAUL Sénior Masc 45 01:41:21 01:41:21 7:27
107 197 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VICENTE Veterano Masc 34 01:47:28 01:47:28 7:54
ALTROT
281 642 CASTILLO LOPEZ, EUGENIO Veterano Masc 102 02:06:34 02:06:34 9:18
AMUNT Y NO PARES
712 878 MARTI CAMARASA, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc 251 04:25:55 04:25:55 19:33
APER ALCOI
424 517 MASIÁ BOU, MARÍA VANESSA Sénior Fem 19 02:18:42 02:18:42 10:12
APOLANA TOTUM SPORT
98 555 ORTEGA PEREZ, RAMON Sénior Masc 64 01:46:19 01:46:19 7:49
ARCOS TRIATLON ALBACETE
374 95 MORENO PASTOR, JAVIER Sénior Masc 200 02:13:40 02:13:40 9:50
ATLETIC CLUB NA ROVELLA
221 594 CLIMENT ORTIZ, JOAN Veterano Masc 80 02:00:29 02:00:29 8:52
ATLETISME ALCASSER
376 408 PASTOR HERNÀNDEZ, JOSE MARIA Sénior Masc 201 02:13:54 02:13:54 9:51
ATLETISME SAGUNT
625 816 BUCKENHAM, JILL Veterano Fem 46 02:44:00 02:44:00 12:04
AUTIS GROUP
677 850 PEIRO FERRER , GUILLERMO Sénior Masc 323 03:04:31 03:04:31 13:34
678 858 CHARLAN LOPEZ, MARTA Sénior Fem 58 03:04:32 03:04:32 13:34
BANDIDO TRAIL BENISSA
293 534 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL Veterano Fem 11 02:07:15 02:07:15 9:21
BART BENIARJO
113 440 APIO, TONI Veterano Masc 38 01:48:13 01:48:13 7:57
BELLúS
218 346 VILAR BOLUDA, VICENTE ROMáN Sénior Masc 129 02:00:04 02:00:04 8:50
532 347 VILAR GUILLEM, VICENTE Veterano Masc 200 02:28:43 02:28:43 10:56
BENIGANIM TRAIL
73 49 BORREDA, RICARDO Sénior Masc 46 01:41:37 01:41:37 7:28
285 55 TUDELA RICO, ANDRES Sénior Masc 164 02:06:41 02:06:41 9:19
BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL
137 790 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc 46 01:51:46 01:51:46 8:13
BENISSODA
198 341 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc 114 01:57:52 01:57:52 8:40
202 342 LLUCH TORMO, MIGUEL Sénior Masc 117 01:57:54 01:57:54 8:40
BESTIAS PARDAS
243 610 BRINES ARMIñANA, RAFAEL Sénior Masc 140 02:01:57 02:01:57 8:58
BESTIAS PARDAS
290 52 OLAYA, ÁLVARO Sénior Masc 167 02:06:55 02:06:55 9:20
BESTIAS PARDAS
419 375 MASCARELL, ROMAN Sénior Masc 220 02:18:18 02:18:18 10:10
421 643 MAHIQUES FORNES, CRISTINA Sénior Fem 18 02:18:38 02:18:38 10:12
BIERRUNERS
592 723 BONIFAZ HUERTA, JOSé MANUEL Veterano Masc 217 02:39:06 02:39:06 11:42
BIERRUNNERS
594 724 RUBIO POLO, CARLOS Sénior Masc 294 02:39:11 02:39:11 11:42
BURJARRUNERS
183 44 FERRANDO CATELL, JAVIER Sénior Masc 106 01:56:28 01:56:28 8:34
BURJARUNNERS
134 15 PERUJO SABARIEGO , ADOLFO Sénior Masc 83 01:51:37 01:51:37 8:12
BURJARUNNERS TRAIL
189 415 GóMEZ FILIU, FRANCISCO JOSé Sénior Masc 110 01:57:04 01:57:04 8:37
C A CAMALLARGA
339 792 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Veterano Masc 131 02:10:56 02:10:56 9:38
C. BALONMANO ENGUERA
371 509 BALLESTER GÓMEZ, LAURA MARTINA Sénior Fem 15 02:13:28 02:13:28 9:49
C.A CARNICAS SERRANO
15 189 ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN Sénior Masc 6 01:28:39 01:28:39 6:31
C.A CUENCA-DOLOMIA
1 4 LLORENS ZAFRA, ÁNGEL Veterano Masc 1 01:17:04 01:17:04 5:40
54 3 LLORENS ZAFRA, ROSA MARIA Veterano Fem 1 01:39:31 01:39:31 7:19
C.A LA RABOSA MUNTANYA
220 537 SORIANO LAURENT, MARIA JOSE Veterano Fem 7 02:00:29 02:00:29 8:52
C.A MONTAÑA COFRENTES
21 43 BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc 12 01:31:14 01:31:14 6:43
C.A SOLLANA
254 888 BLASCO BATALLER, CARLOS Sénior Masc 145 02:03:32 02:03:32 9:05
C.A VILAMARXANT
101 156 ZARZO ESCRICH, JULIO Sénior Masc 66 01:46:42 01:46:42 7:51
C.A XATIVA
82 54 SARRION VALLS, LLORENÇ Sénior Masc 53 01:43:29 01:43:29 7:37
C.A. CAMA LLARGA
570 794 CASTELLS GOZALVEZ, RAFA Sénior Masc 284 02:33:42 02:33:42 11:18
571 846 MOLLá COLOMER, LAURA Sénior Fem 40 02:33:47 02:33:47 11:19
C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX
545 577 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Sénior Fem 34 02:30:47 02:30:47 11:05
622 630 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Sénior Fem 48 02:43:18 02:43:18 12:00
626 609 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Sénior Masc 306 02:44:11 02:44:11 12:04
C.A. CAMALLARGA
26 109 MARTíNEZ, ROBERTO Sénior Masc 13 01:32:46 01:32:46 6:49
132 188 CERDÁ CASTELLS, ÁNGEL Sénior Masc 81 01:51:01 01:51:01 8:10
323 750 MARTINEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE RAFAEL Veterano Masc 121 02:09:43 02:09:43 9:32
573 917 BARBERÁ RICO, YOLANDA Sénior Fem 41 02:34:43 02:34:43 11:23
C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
94 318 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI Sénior Masc 60 01:46:10 01:46:10 7:48
188 797 ESPI BLASCO, VICENT Veterano Masc 69 01:57:03 01:57:03 8:36
488 469 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior Masc 251 02:24:54 02:24:54 10:39
489 468 ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTE Veterano Masc 187 02:25:06 02:25:06 10:40
509 813 SOLER PENADéS, MARIA Sénior Fem 27 02:27:24 02:27:24 10:50
510 796 SOLER BLASCO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc 194 02:27:25 02:27:25 10:50
C.A. CORREMUNDOS S.M. CORRECOSTERES
133 360 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç Sénior Masc 82 01:51:25 01:51:25 8:12
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
313 605 FUENTES BOIX, BLANCA Sénior Fem 12 02:08:46 02:08:46 9:28
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
35 108 SALVADOR ARTOLA, DAMIáN Veterano Masc 17 01:35:25 01:35:25 7:01
47 70 FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN Veterano Masc 22 01:37:58 01:37:58 7:12
104 67 FERRANDO SAN BARTOLOME, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc 33 01:47:04 01:47:04 7:52
145 473 ORTELLS MOMPARLER, LUIS Veterano Masc 51 01:52:47 01:52:47 8:18
437 409 PASTOR SANCHIS, JOSE Veterano Masc 169 02:19:33 02:19:33 10:16
493 522 CARRASCOSA BORJA, SONIA Veterano Fem 29 02:25:17 02:25:17 10:41
596 521 MUÑOZ ASUNCION, CLARA Veterano Fem 41 02:39:39 02:39:39 11:44
C.A. CULLERA
110 540 SILVESTRE DIAGO, LEO Veterano Masc 36 01:48:03 01:48:03 7:57
519 885 MARTIN REVERTE, FERNANDO Veterano Masc 196 02:28:00 02:28:00 10:53
660 912 HEREDIA NUÑEZ, TONO Veterano Masc 241 02:53:42 02:53:42 12:46
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT
297 59 GARCIA VALVERDE, PEPE Veterano Masc 107 02:07:26 02:07:26 9:22
619 817 CANOVES VIDAL, XELO Veterano Fem 45 02:42:35 02:42:35 11:57
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT
620 872 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Veterano Masc 224 02:42:36 02:42:36 11:57
C.A. EL FARO
593 791 VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAN Sénior Masc 293 02:39:11 02:39:11 11:42
C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ
14 27 ALVAREZ ALONSO, LUIS GERARDO Veterano Masc 9 01:28:23 01:28:23 6:30
65 42 GARCíA DE LA SERRANA PéREZ, JULIAN Veterano Masc 24 01:40:45 01:40:45 7:25
89 365 GARCIA, CESAR Veterano Masc 29 01:45:20 01:45:20 7:45
230 357 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON Veterano Masc 84 02:01:13 02:01:13 8:55
255 394 GADEA SELLéS, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano Masc 96 02:03:59 02:03:59 9:07
325 728 MARTINEZ DE COSSIO, GUILLEM Veterano Masc 123 02:09:52 02:09:52 9:33
459 819 SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA Veterano Fem 24 02:21:05 02:21:05 10:22
475 820 SARTORIO , GEMA Veterano Fem 27 02:23:38 02:23:38 10:34
C.A. EL VALLE
199 373 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, EMILIO Veterano Masc 74 01:57:53 01:57:53 8:40
C.A. EL XIO
345 491 MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADIO Sénior Masc 188 02:11:10 02:11:10 9:39
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS
64 21 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Sénior Masc 39 01:40:39 01:40:39 7:24
225 182 ROBLES, HILARIO Sénior Masc 132 02:00:37 02:00:37 8:52
C.A. HOPE RUNNERS
574 775 IVARS GILABERT, VICENT Veterano Masc 209 02:34:54 02:34:54 11:23
C.A. KILóMETRO 42
185 29 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Sénior Masc 108 01:56:57 01:56:57 8:36
C.A. L'OLLERIA
158 161 SáNCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Sénior Masc 96 01:54:04 01:54:04 8:23
C.A. LA MALLà TOT PULMó
7 179 BALLESTER SANZ, MANEL Veterano Masc 4 01:22:43 01:22:43 6:05
87 119 ALBEROLA, RUBéN Veterano Masc 28 01:44:53 01:44:53 7:43
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
346 372 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT Veterano Masc 133 02:11:12 02:11:12 9:39
C.A. MONTAVERNER
430 718 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc 226 02:18:58 02:18:58 10:13
581 532 PELLICER FAYOS, DESIRÉE Veterano Fem 40 02:36:58 02:36:58 11:33
582 461 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESúS Veterano Masc 214 02:37:00 02:37:00 11:33
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
118 190 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MóNICA Veterano Fem 3 01:48:47 01:48:47 7:00
436 600 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARIA Veterano Fem 21 02:19:32 02:19:32 10:16
453 747 CANET MORANT, PEPE Veterano Masc 176 02:20:36 02:20:36 10:20
514 868 BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA Veterano Fem 31 02:27:36 02:27:36 10:51
706 922 BOLTA CHOVER , LARA Sénior Fem 67 03:33:36 03:33:36 15:42
C.A. SOLLANA
310 396 DE DIEGO FERRúS, JUANJO Sénior Masc 176 02:08:34 02:08:34 9:27
607 708 TARRAGA MINGUEZ, RAUL Sénior Masc 297 02:41:30 02:41:30 11:53
C.A. XATIVA
326 743 CALATAYUD GUILLEM , MOISES Sénior Masc 180 02:10:07 02:10:07 9:34
329 464 CASANOVA, ALBERTO Veterano Masc 125 02:10:23 02:10:23 9:35
569 459 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Sénior Masc 283 02:33:31 02:33:31 11:17
C.A.CORRIOLS SUECA
312 425 MARTINEZ ATANASIO, ERNEST Veterano Masc 114 02:08:43 02:08:43 9:28
384 525 SOLER CASTILLO, M.JOSE Sénior Fem 16 02:14:11 02:14:11 9:52
658 524 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, SALES Veterano Fem 51 02:51:34 02:51:34 12:37
C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI
193 39 CASTILLO ARNAZO, JAVIER Sénior Masc 111 01:57:35 01:57:35 8:39
212 113 CANET VILLALBA, JOAN Veterano Masc 78 01:59:27 01:59:27 8:47
238 379 MARAVILLA LLOPIS, PEPE J. Veterano Masc 88 02:01:50 02:01:50 8:58
289 430 SABATER GIRBéS, JOSE Sénior Masc 166 02:06:49 02:06:49 9:20
385 741 RICHART ESPERT, JORDI Sénior Masc 205 02:14:21 02:14:21 9:53
492 814 CARPI MATA, ALICIA Veterano Fem 28 02:25:14 02:25:14 10:41
588 793 LLACER LLOPIS, OSCAR Sénior Masc 289 02:37:34 02:37:34 11:35
C.A.VILAMARXANT
296 439 CIBERIO BLANES, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 106 02:07:23 02:07:23 9:22
C.C NEREA Y CARLES
335 598 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO Veterano Masc 128 02:10:50 02:10:50 9:37
C.C. EL GARBÍ
41 496 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc 19 01:36:44 01:36:44 7:07
53 155 PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc 30 01:39:13 01:39:13 7:18
76 171 MUñOZ PéREZ, SERGIO Sénior Masc 48 01:42:10 01:42:10 7:31
211 167 BURGUERA SAVALL, FRANK Veterano Masc 77 01:59:24 01:59:24 8:47
228 631 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterano Masc 82 02:01:07 02:01:07 8:54
229 546 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Veterano Masc 83 02:01:10 02:01:10 8:55
240 632 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterano Masc 89 02:01:53 02:01:53 8:58
247 924 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano Masc 93 02:02:24 02:02:24 9:00
283 317 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Veterano Masc 103 02:06:40 02:06:40 9:19
314 11 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Veterano Masc 115 02:08:49 02:08:49 9:28
388 386 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Veterano Masc 152 02:14:29 02:14:29 9:53
389 340 MARCO JUST, XIMO Veterano Masc 153 02:14:31 02:14:31 9:54
422 640 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterano Masc 166 02:18:39 02:18:39 10:12
476 822 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ , ELENA CRISTINA Sénior Fem 23 02:23:47 02:23:47 10:34
520 752 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Veterano Masc 197 02:28:03 02:28:03 10:53
547 881 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE Veterano Fem 36 02:31:04 02:31:04 11:07
605 863 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterano Fem 42 02:41:16 02:41:16 11:51
707 847 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Veterano Fem 63 03:59:45 03:59:45 17:38
C.C. LA LLEBRE
12 184 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano Masc 7 01:27:51 01:27:51 6:28
640 557 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Veterano Fem 49 02:47:32 02:47:32 12:19
641 538 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Veterano Masc 232 02:47:34 02:47:34 12:19
C.C. XERACO
27 447 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterano Masc 14 01:32:56 01:32:56 6:50
318 484 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Sénior Masc 179 02:09:23 02:09:23 9:31
404 851 TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc 162 02:15:38 02:15:38 9:58
C.D. ES POSIBLE
691 815 ESTRUCH PAREDES, SARA Sénior Fem 61 03:20:01 03:20:01 14:42
C.D. MASKTRI - MAX WELLNESS SPA
527 350 PERET NOGUERA, JOAN Sénior Masc 267 02:28:31 02:28:31 10:55
C.D.ES.POSIBLE
693 809 ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMA Sénior Fem 63 03:20:11 03:20:11 14:43
C.E. EL MINUTER
694 845 BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA Veterano Fem 57 03:25:29 03:25:29 15:07
C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
140 111 LOZANO GARCIA, CARLOS Veterano Masc 49 01:52:25 01:52:25 8:16
381 755 MARTINEZ BAIXAULI, ERIC Sénior Masc 204 02:14:00 02:14:00 9:51
C.E. ROTOVA
51 97 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Sénior Masc 28 01:39:00 01:39:00 7:17
C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
668 736 CANO SANCHIS, ROMEO Veterano Masc 245 02:59:45 02:59:45 13:13
684 776 ALBORS SALES, RAMÓN Sénior Masc 326 03:12:50 03:12:50 14:11
709 771 BENITO ALMOGUERA, PEDRO Veterano Masc 249 04:07:36 04:07:36 18:12
C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO
125 36 ROMERO BLANCO, RAFA Sénior Masc 75 01:49:52 01:49:52 8:05
156 380 MOLL TORREGROSA, MANOLO Veterano Masc 52 01:53:55 01:53:55 8:23
C.E.M.LES LLEBRES DE MURO
79 26 NAVARRO MOLINA, XUS Sénior Masc 51 01:42:47 01:42:47 7:33
C.E.QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA
153 88 GREGORI GARCIA , VICENT Sénior Masc 94 01:53:12 01:53:12 8:19
C.E.T VALLDIGNA
536 518 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterano Fem 34 02:29:06 02:29:06 10:58
C.F. VILADECAVALLS
178 533 HERNANDEZ BARBA, MIREIA Veterano Fem 6 01:55:41 01:55:41 8:30
C.M SENGLARS FAVARA
479 783 FERRER GARCIA, JUAN BAUTISTA Sénior Masc 246 02:23:57 02:23:57 10:35
C.M.A LA FAIXA
465 416 SIGNES ANDREU, JAUME Veterano Masc 180 02:21:28 02:21:28 10:24
C.T. CASTILLO PILAS BONAS TRIATLÓN
161 169 NAVAS JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINO Sénior Masc 97 01:54:24 01:54:24 8:25
CAMA ALGEMESí
105 94 FERRAGUD FERRAGUD, DAVID Sénior Masc 68 01:47:22 01:47:22 7:54
CAMA ALGEMESÍ
126 66 FERRAGUD FORNER, DANI Sénior Masc 76 01:50:00 01:50:00 8:05
CAMALLARGA
399 762 GARRIDO COLOMER, DANIEL Veterano Masc 159 02:15:14 02:15:14 9:57
CAMBE-GOUILLE(S)
513 450 COQUOZ, GUY-MICHEL Veterano Masc 195 02:27:33 02:27:33 10:51
CAPCAXO
166 24 MARTINEZ PASTOR, DANI Sénior Masc 100 01:54:45 01:54:45 8:26
CARENA TRAIL
13 81 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Veterano Masc 8 01:28:08 01:28:08 6:29
CARRERES DEPORTIVES EN LLENGUA VALE
63 41 RUBIO MUS , HéCTOR Sénior Masc 38 01:40:25 01:40:25 7:23
CC LA LLEBRE
175 133 BRINES BRINES, SALVA Sénior Masc 104 01:55:14 01:55:14 8:28
CC SOULBIKES
129 17 VILLALBA RODRíGUEZ, RAFA Sénior Masc 78 01:50:17 01:50:17 8:07
CD NEVER STOP RUNNING
149 381 MERINO PICAZO, LUIS MIGUEL Sénior Masc 91 01:53:01 01:53:01 8:19
CDUPV
274 773 COLOMBO, THOMAS Sénior Masc 159 02:06:15 02:06:15 9:17
CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
10 93 PEREZ VERDU, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 5 01:24:49 01:24:49 6:14
182 38 LOPEZ JUAN, ROBERTO Veterano Masc 67 01:56:23 01:56:23 8:33
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI
141 429 SELLES JUAN, SALVADOR Veterano Masc 50 01:52:26 01:52:26 8:16
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
180 319 ASENSIO BALDO, OSCAR Veterano Masc 66 01:55:55 01:55:55 8:31
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA
377 744 MIRA ESCODA, RODRIGO Sénior Masc 202 02:13:55 02:13:55 9:51
CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
598 475 PENALBA PEIRO, CàNDID Veterano Masc 220 02:39:49 02:39:49 11:45
599 465 MARRAHI SOLER, PEPE Veterano Masc 221 02:39:51 02:39:51 11:45
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
226 593 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, JOSé RAMóN Sénior Masc 133 02:00:39 02:00:39 8:52
CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA
365 618 ALMIÑANA PELLICER, SUSANA Veterano Fem 15 02:13:21 02:13:21 9:48
460 617 MOLTO GARCIA, ELIA Veterano Fem 25 02:21:05 02:21:05 10:22
CLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM TURURAC
327 336 FAYOS MOLLà, ISAïES Veterano Masc 124 02:10:15 02:10:15 9:35
383 337 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc 149 02:14:09 02:14:09 9:52
401 335 IBAñEZ ORTOLà, PEP Veterano Masc 160 02:15:18 02:15:18 9:57
CLUB ATLETISME TRIATLO LA VILA
396 596 MASIA MAYOR, VICENT Veterano Masc 157 02:14:54 02:14:54 9:55
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
85 46 EGEA LINARES, PAU Sénior Masc 55 01:44:17 01:44:17 7:40
120 320 GINER MONSERRAT, MARCOS Veterano Masc 42 01:49:15 01:49:15 8:02
131 483 SANCHEZ GARCIA, DAVID Sénior Masc 80 01:50:36 01:50:36 8:08
206 6 SANTONJA JORDA, ABRAHAM Sénior Masc 120 01:57:59 01:57:59 8:41
CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY
239 313 BRAVO MARIN, DANIEL Sénior Masc 138 02:01:51 02:01:51 8:58
349 707 MORAL RODRíGUEZ , JUAN PEDRO Veterano Masc 135 02:11:19 02:11:19 9:39
CLUB ATLETISMO ALTEA
31 51 LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL Sénior Masc 16 01:34:24 01:34:24 6:57
157 166 ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE Veterano Masc 53 01:53:57 01:53:57 8:23
CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA
359 348 SAPIñA ARAGó, JORGE Sénior Masc 193 02:12:41 02:12:41 9:45
CLUB DE CORRER PILES
434 351 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc 168 02:19:19 02:19:19 10:15
CLUB DE CORRER XERACO
58 125 DAVIU CASTELLO, ANDRES Sénior Masc 33 01:39:57 01:39:57 7:21
CLUB DE DEPORTE DE MONTAÑA TRAIL UM
370 355 MIÑANA TUDELA, JESÚS Veterano Masc 144 02:13:27 02:13:27 9:49
CLUB DE MONTAÑA PIRINEOS
170 390 MARTIN LAGUARDA, ERNESTO Veterano Masc 61 01:55:02 01:55:02 8:28
CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN
37 76 FENOLL VICENTE, LUIS Veterano Masc 18 01:36:07 01:36:07 7:04
68 79 FUENTES MEDINA, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 42 01:41:10 01:41:10 7:26
69 78 ANDRES PLANYALECH, LEONARDO Sénior Masc 43 01:41:12 01:41:12 7:27
102 77 POZUELO CARTAGENA, MANUEL Sénior Masc 67 01:46:54 01:46:54 7:52
CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI
67 47 ALBORS TORRó, XIMO Sénior Masc 41 01:40:50 01:40:50 7:25
80 48 ALBORS TORRó, ANGEL Sénior Masc 52 01:42:56 01:42:56 7:34
CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI
251 519 MATAIX CRESPO, JESSICA Sénior Fem 6 02:02:51 02:02:51 9:02
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MADTEAM
369 551 DE GEA VIDAL, MARCOS ANTONIO Veterano Masc 143 02:13:26 02:13:26 9:49
CLUB PIRAGüISME CULLERA
328 576 SANMANUEL TORRES, HéCTOR Sénior Masc 181 02:10:18 02:10:18 9:35
CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI
303 321 SANGROS RUESCAS, JORGE Sénior Masc 172 02:07:54 02:07:54 9:24
491 368 MASIA SABATER, JUAN Veterano Masc 188 02:25:13 02:25:13 10:41
495 352 FERRAGUT CUIXERES, VICTOR Veterano Masc 190 02:25:21 02:25:21 10:41
501 367 FRANCO HOCES, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc 193 02:25:55 02:25:55 10:44
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING BALEARIA DIANIUM
162 339 MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Veterano Masc 56 01:54:30 01:54:30 8:25
CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA
168 200 VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterano Masc 59 01:54:50 01:54:50 8:27
CLUB TRIATLó GUADASSUAR
458 427 ANDREU ESTEVE, VICENTE Sénior Masc 237 02:20:59 02:20:59 10:22
CLUB TRIATLO TRIMURO
92 361 VALLS IBAñEZ, CONSTANTI Sénior Masc 58 01:45:47 01:45:47 7:47
CLUB TRIATLÓ TRIMURO
159 132 GERMÁN ALCARRIA, JOSE Veterano Masc 54 01:54:11 01:54:11 8:24
CLUB TRIATLON ALMANSA
236 391 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc 87 02:01:43 02:01:43 8:57
CLUBCERDANYAPIRINEUS
167 909 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Veterano Masc 58 01:54:50 01:54:50 8:27
CM ACCLIVIS
210 308 RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID Veterano Masc 76 01:58:56 01:58:56 8:45
COCINARTE TEAM
115 73 LANCERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc 72 01:48:16 01:48:16 7:58
150 423 MOLLA ROMERO, DAVID Sénior Masc 92 01:53:01 01:53:01 8:19
187 72 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE Veterano Masc 68 01:57:00 01:57:00 8:36
275 419 ROMAN MONTILLA, JUAN Veterano Masc 101 02:06:16 02:06:16 9:17
397 758 MIRALLES ARMENGOL, RAMON Veterano Masc 158 02:14:55 02:14:55 9:55
438 420 LOPEZ SAMBLAS, RUBEN Sénior Masc 228 02:19:36 02:19:36 10:16
441 757 ROMERO MARTINEZ, VALERIANO Veterano Masc 170 02:19:52 02:19:52 10:17
442 421 VIDAL ENGO, RAFAEL Sénior Masc 230 02:19:56 02:19:56 10:17
COLAU TRAIL
84 147 FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Veterano Masc 26 01:43:34 01:43:34 7:37
COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA
537 746 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Veterano Masc 201 02:29:07 02:29:07 10:58
542 745 MEZQUITA LLORET, JOSé MIGUEL Veterano Masc 203 02:29:43 02:29:43 11:01
COLLONUTS TEAM
307 492 ARANDA MATEU, PABLO Sénior Masc 174 02:08:19 02:08:19 9:26
354 472 CUENCA ESTEVE, JAVIER Sénior Masc 191 02:11:53 02:11:53 9:42
COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM
629 760 MARINETTO ESPEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc 228 02:45:20 02:45:20 12:09
COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM.
608 527 TOMAS FIGUERES, MARIA JOSE Veterano Fem 43 02:41:40 02:41:40 11:53
609 528 RUBIO FERRER, PICHU Sénior Fem 46 02:41:41 02:41:41 11:53
COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TRAIL
628 756 COLECHÁ FERRER, PACO Veterano Masc 227 02:45:19 02:45:19 12:09
CORRECAMINOS CAMPORROBLES
394 604 DEFEZ SáNCHEZ, LUCíA Veterano Fem 16 02:14:51 02:14:51 9:55
CORREMON TRAIL
448 541 PRATS SALAVERT, CARLOS Sénior Masc 233 02:20:27 02:20:27 10:20
CORREORES DE BUÑOL
86 28 SOLAZ PELLICER, CáNDIDO CRISTOBAL Veterano Masc 27 01:44:41 01:44:41 7:42
CORRESENDES
473 474 FRASQUET MáS, VICENTE Veterano Masc 183 02:23:10 02:23:10 10:32
CORRIOL XTREM
121 12 GARCIA PEREZ, SALVADOR Veterano Masc 43 01:49:17 01:49:17 8:02
CRAZY RUNNERS
16 123 CASTELLá VICIANO, SANTI Sénior Masc 7 01:29:59 01:29:59 6:37
163 611 RÓDENAS REUS, MIGUEL Sénior Masc 98 01:54:33 01:54:33 8:25
353 193 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Sénior Masc 190 02:11:43 02:11:43 9:41
CRAZY-RUNNERS
412 71 BELTRAN GARCIA, GONZALO Veterano Masc 165 02:17:35 02:17:35 10:07
464 75 MILLET MONZO, JUANJO Veterano Masc 179 02:21:28 02:21:28 10:24
CRONOBIKE
334 801 RIERA, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 183 02:10:49 02:10:49 9:37
CT CDM MONCADA
306 583 NURI BARRULL, ALBERTO Veterano Masc 111 02:08:14 02:08:14 9:26
CT. ACORRECUITA
174 413 CAUSERA VALERO, VICENTE Sénior Masc 103 01:55:10 01:55:10 8:28
CUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAM
57 115 MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc 23 01:39:55 01:39:55 7:21
CULLERA
482 719 ORTOLA RENART, LUIS Sénior Masc 247 02:24:16 02:24:16 10:37
518 715 LOZANO NOGUES, FRAN Sénior Masc 263 02:27:59 02:27:59 10:53
DAIMUS TECNOESPORT
364 466 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Veterano Masc 140 02:13:19 02:13:19 9:48
DENIA TRIATLO
215 411 MORENO SAVEDRA, MARCELO Sénior Masc 126 01:59:44 01:59:44 8:48
DIANIUM TURURAC
234 385 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI Sénior Masc 136 02:01:29 02:01:29 8:56
EA-TRAIL
30 64 SEGURA PIñERA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 15 01:33:46 01:33:46 6:54
197 526 CALDERóN MOLINA, ANA ISABEL Sénior Fem 5 01:57:49 01:57:49 8:40
EL GARRA
584 714 SOLBES CAMPS, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 216 02:37:25 02:37:25 11:35
EL MUSSOL BARX
382 580 SIGNES GóMEZ, ENRIC Veterano Masc 148 02:14:02 02:14:02 9:51
EL PORTELL FINESTRAT
324 907 LLORCA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano Masc 122 02:09:49 02:09:49 9:33
EL ROMANI
486 542 PINAZO SáNCHEZ, ELIAS Sénior Masc 250 02:24:36 02:24:36 10:38
EL VICI DE LA BICI
375 470 GARRIDO I AMO, PACO Veterano Masc 145 02:13:53 02:13:53 9:51
ELS DOMINGUERS
315 774 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano Masc 116 02:09:04 02:09:04 9:29
ENEGY FIG
423 145 ARANDA LóPEZ , FELIPE Sénior Masc 222 02:18:42 02:18:42 10:12
425 146 NAVARRO HERNáNDEZ , MARIA ISABEL Sénior Fem 20 02:18:46 02:18:46 10:12
ENFERMEROS IRONMAN
246 16 PUERTA DOMíNGUEZ , IVáN Veterano Masc 92 02:02:22 02:02:22 8:00
499 13 JURADO DE LA PEñA, JUAN Sénior Masc 255 02:25:33 02:25:33 10:42
ENTREROCAS UTIEL
34 144 HERNáNDEZ OLMO, ADRIAN Sénior Masc 18 01:35:19 01:35:19 7:01
EQUILIBRIUM
62 35 MISSIEGO, ALEXIS Sénior Masc 37 01:40:19 01:40:19 7:23
71 137 MONTANER ANDRES, VICTOR Sénior Masc 44 01:41:15 01:41:15 7:27
ESPORTIU SENDES I MUNTANYES
530 800 GONZALEZ MOGUER, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc 199 02:28:36 02:28:36 10:56
ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL
5 183 MARTINEZ, PEDRO Sénior Masc 2 01:21:36 01:21:36 6:00
127 906 CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS Sénior Masc 77 01:50:05 01:50:05 8:06
270 916 ZUCCHINI, NICOLE Veterano Fem 9 02:05:51 02:05:51 9:15
EURIBOR
361 595 REIG, QUICO Sénior Masc 195 02:13:11 02:13:11 9:48
EXCURSIONISTA TOSSAL
227 848 CABRERA QUERO, JOSE Sénior Masc 134 02:00:55 02:00:55 8:54
FONT DE LA VILA - ALBAIDA
42 103 TORMO TORMO, VICENT Sénior Masc 23 01:36:45 01:36:45 7:07
FORMA MOBLES CORRECOSTERES
350 842 AMBLER, LOUISE Veterano Fem 13 02:11:21 02:11:21 9:40
432 784 BISHOP , JON Veterano Masc 167 02:19:06 02:19:06 10:14
FORMA MOBLES-CORRECOSTERES
276 635 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Sénior Fem 7 02:06:17 02:06:17 9:17
G. A. PUBLIDOM
292 536 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Sénior Fem 10 02:07:04 02:07:04 9:21
G.A TRITAM
48 121 MIQUEL SOLER, VICENT Sénior Masc 25 01:38:23 01:38:23 7:14
G.E ELS LLOPS
222 410 CALABUIG, JAIRO Sénior Masc 130 02:00:32 02:00:32 8:52
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
116 388 MORANT PEREZ, JOVI Veterano Masc 40 01:48:21 01:48:21 7:58
400 301 ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA Sénior Masc 209 02:15:16 02:15:16 9:57
408 516 CANO PEREZ, MARI CARMEN Sénior Fem 17 02:16:39 02:16:39 10:03
561 603 SEGUI BENAVENT, ANA MARIA Veterano Fem 38 02:32:56 02:32:56 11:15
604 710 MASCARELL GIRONES, HECTOR Sénior Masc 296 02:41:10 02:41:10 11:51
GANDIA
675 897 PARRONDO VALER, JULIO Sénior Masc 321 03:04:29 03:04:29 13:34
GARROT PREMIUM
336 403 REAL MARTíNEZ, ERNESTO Veterano Masc 129 02:10:53 02:10:53 9:37
GENT DE FOIOS
708 802 CUESTA, JAVI Sénior Masc 330 04:00:01 04:00:01 17:39
GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB
515 867 SOTO ALVAREZ, ROBERTO Sénior Masc 261 02:27:40 02:27:40 10:51
GR REAL DE GANDIA
633 839 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Sénior Fem 51 02:46:56 02:46:56 12:16
636 770 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE Veterano Masc 230 02:47:03 02:47:03 12:17
663 418 CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO Veterano Masc 243 02:55:34 02:55:34 12:55
696 835 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Veterano Fem 59 03:27:16 03:27:16 15:14
699 810 BOIX BOIX, BELéN Veterano Fem 61 03:32:44 03:32:44 15:39
700 904 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc 248 03:32:44 03:32:44 15:39
701 915 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Veterano Fem 62 03:32:47 03:32:47 15:39
GRUP AVENTURER CARLET
606 889 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterano Masc 223 02:41:20 02:41:20 11:52
GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó
451 751 PALACIOS OLMEDO, J JAVIER Veterano Masc 175 02:20:34 02:20:34 10:20
GUADASSUAR
352 148 IBIZA PUCHADES , JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc 136 02:11:30 02:11:30 9:40
GYNRUNNING TONIC CLUB
623 769 ARREGUI CALVO, VICTOR Sénior Masc 305 02:43:55 02:43:55 12:03
HABITALE INMOBILIARIA
351 574 RAYA FRANCO , PAQUI Veterano Fem 14 02:11:22 02:11:22 9:40
I
673 891 MIELGO IBAñEZ, BORJA Sénior Masc 320 03:04:22 03:04:22 13:33
IBERIAN RACE
122 138 PERICAS CAUDELI, JOSÉ MIGUEL Sénior Masc 74 01:49:20 01:49:20 8:02
123 141 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, MARCOS Veterano Masc 44 01:49:23 01:49:23 8:03
252 556 TOMAS BLANCO, ARTURO Sénior Masc 143 02:03:13 02:03:13 9:04
286 561 PEIRO FERRANDO, ZOILA Sénior Fem 9 02:06:43 02:06:43 9:19
643 140 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Sénior Masc 310 02:48:50 02:48:50 12:25
674 562 CABANILLES, ELENA Sénior Fem 57 03:04:29 03:04:29 13:34
IINDEPENDIENTE
549 826 SENDRA, JESSICA Sénior Fem 35 02:31:48 02:31:48 11:10
INDEPENDENT
46 20 SANCHIS IBAÑEZ, TONI Veterano Masc 21 01:37:51 01:37:51 7:12
171 586 BAILEN LLORCA, LUIS MIGUEL Veterano Masc 62 01:55:03 01:55:03 8:28
301 558 ALANDES GIL, BARBARA Sénior Fem 11 02:07:48 02:07:48 9:24
331 471 FERRE CALABUIG, PEPE Veterano Masc 126 02:10:41 02:10:41 9:37
356 548 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Sénior Masc 192 02:12:06 02:12:06 9:43
461 827 GADEA MASCARELL, JOSE RAMÓN Veterano Masc 178 02:21:07 02:21:07 10:23
487 599 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc 186 02:24:44 02:24:44 10:39
543 799 MORANT PUIG, PERE Veterano Masc 204 02:29:59 02:29:59 11:02
602 830 MIñANA, FUENTE Sénior Fem 45 02:41:06 02:41:06 11:51
INDEPENDENT
603 768 BOIGUES, PASCUAL Sénior Masc 295 02:41:07 02:41:07 11:51
INDEPENDENTISTA
216 549 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Sénior Masc 127 01:59:53 01:59:53 8:49
INDEPENDIENTE
19 110 HINOJOS MORALES, FRAN Veterano Masc 11 01:30:10 01:30:10 6:38
25 30 PALMA GIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano Masc 13 01:32:41 01:32:41 6:49
28 107 MARTI MENDEZ, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 14 01:33:06 01:33:06 6:51
INDEPENDIENTE
40 168 CORBI TOMAS, MANUEL Sénior Masc 22 01:36:43 01:36:43 7:07
43 118 GARCíA MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc 24 01:37:00 01:37:00 7:08
INDEPENDIENTE
45 22 FERRI JUAN, LUIS Veterano Masc 20 01:37:36 01:37:36 7:11
66 105 FERRER IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc 40 01:40:47 01:40:47 7:25
74 112 VAñó SANCHIS, JAVIER Sénior Masc 47 01:41:42 01:41:42 7:29
75 129 TAMARIT GALISTEO, MARI Sénior Fem 2 01:41:51 01:41:51 7:29
90 152 LóPEZ FAYOS, NATXO Sénior Masc 57 01:45:28 01:45:28 7:45
91 90 ALIAGA MACHI, FELIPE Veterano Masc 30 01:45:39 01:45:39 7:46
93 592 GARCIA SEGURA, ADRIà Sénior Masc 59 01:45:51 01:45:51 7:47
95 60 FRANCES GARCIA, MARIO Sénior Masc 61 01:46:12 01:46:12 7:49
99 316 ZAMORANO ALONSO, JAVIER Veterano Masc 31 01:46:22 01:46:22 7:49
106 150 FERRAGUD ESTEVE, GUILLEM Sénior Masc 69 01:47:25 01:47:25 7:54
109 550 NAVARRO RIBES, JOAN Veterano Masc 35 01:47:52 01:47:52 7:56
111 591 MARTíN HERRAIZ, ROGELIO Sénior Masc 71 01:48:07 01:48:07 7:57
112 883 CANO GARCIA, JOSÉ RAMÓN Veterano Masc 37 01:48:11 01:48:11 7:57
114 449 EXPOSITO ROJAS, JAVI Veterano Masc 39 01:48:14 01:48:14 7:58
119 34 MORA COSTA, JORGE Sénior Masc 73 01:48:54 01:48:54 8:00
128 151 SáNCHEZ SANZ, MARTA Veterano Fem 4 01:50:05 01:50:05 8:06
138 98 ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Veterano Masc 47 01:51:52 01:51:52 8:14
139 170 MATIAS CASAÑ, JUAN ROMÁN Veterano Masc 48 01:52:23 01:52:23 8:16
142 894 VAZQUEZ UBEDA, TONI Sénior Masc 86 01:52:35 01:52:35 8:17