Clasificaciones por clubs Medieval Xtrem Race Polop 2018


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
ALFA FIT
36 239 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN GE 40-44 M 5 01:05:59 01:05:59 7:19
70 26 GARCíA ORTEGA , RAFAEL GE 35-49 M 15 01:17:45 01:17:45 8:38
C.A. EL FARO
87 393 ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA, IVAN GE 30-34 M 23 01:28:45 01:28:45 9:51
CASA DON JUAN
115 12 CARR, RICHARD GE 35-49 M 27 03:12:24 03:12:24 21:22
CDE MULTIPARLA
3 264 SANCHEZ SERRANO, ANGEL GE 18-24 M 1 00:55:54 00:55:54 6:12
CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
25 48 PASCUAL GóMEZ, VICTOR GE 40-44 M 3 01:02:37 01:02:37 6:57
27 55 REIG BORONAT, ANTONIO GE 35-49 M 7 01:03:10 01:03:10 7:01
53 63 ULIBARRI OSéS, DAVID GE 40-44 M 9 01:10:19 01:10:19 7:48
CORPORE TEAM
4 304 VICENTE PARRA, JUAN GE 35-49 M 1 00:56:12 00:56:12 6:14
48 32 JUAN CANO, SERGIO GE 25-29 M 11 01:09:11 01:09:11 7:41
50 334 TUDELA FORéS, RICARD GE 18-24 M 7 01:09:48 01:09:48 7:45
112 315 BENíTEZ GóMEZ , HECTOR GE 25-29 M 19 02:05:36 02:05:36 13:57
DESC 42 MOLLÁ JUAN, ADRIÁN GE 30-34 M 0 01:27:23 01:27:23 9:42
DESC 23 GADEA, JORGE GE 30-34 M 0 01:27:04 01:27:04 9:40
EGYPTIAN RACERS
1 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL GE 30-34 M 1 00:53:03 00:53:03 5:53
EGYPTIAN RACERS
26 560 AZORIN SáNCHEZ , JOSE MANUEL GE 30-34 M 9 01:02:44 01:02:44 6:58
EGYPTIAN RACERS
DESC 10 BOLUDA VICENT, ISABEL GE 30-34 F 0 02:08:13 02:08:13 14:14
ÉLITE TEAM
63 176 CERVERA PEñARANDA, IVAN GE 30-34 M 18 01:15:00 01:15:00 8:20
69 8 CHILLERÓN ESTIVALIS, ANA GE 30-34 F 1 01:17:26 01:17:26 8:36
DESC 153 ESPI IZQUIERDO, RAúL ALAIN GE 35-49 M 0 01:17:30 01:17:30 8:36
FITNESS CORPORE SPORTS CLUB
DESC 65 VILATA GARIJO, NICOLAS GE 40-44 M 0 00:44:42 00:44:42 4:58
FORMAFIT XXI
29 470 BLANCO ATAZ, DANIEL GE 25-29 M 5 01:04:37 01:04:37 7:10
DESC 51 CASADO, NIEVES GE 25-29 F 0 02:46:21 02:46:21 18:29
FORMAFITXXI
114 50 DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ DE REQUENA , ANA GE 30-34 F 4 02:39:05 02:39:05 17:40
G.R.D OCR EVOLUTION
65 193 LIRA URREA, PEDRO GE 18-24 M 10 01:15:11 01:15:11 8:21
77 202 BLANCH CABALLERO, IVAN GE 18-24 M 11 01:21:04 01:21:04 9:00
GADES
9 414 ROMERO TRIVIñO , ANTONIO M. GE 35-49 M 2 00:58:22 00:58:22 6:29
43 423 VEVERITA, DUMITRU GE 25-29 M 10 01:08:08 01:08:08 7:34
HELL'S GLADIATOR
19 59 SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES GE 30-34 M 7 01:01:29 01:01:29 6:49
45 383 RICO GIL, DAVID GE 40-44 M 7 01:08:31 01:08:31 7:36
49 505 SORIANO GIL, PACO GE 40-44 M 8 01:09:43 01:09:43 7:44
88 200 NIETO BLANGILLE, RAUL GE 50+ M 1 01:29:57 01:29:57 9:59
HIJOS DE MATALLANA
33 249 MORA INFANTES, VICTOR GE 25-29 M 6 01:05:34 01:05:34 7:17
HORNACHOS XTREM
22 345 CASTAÑO, ANTONIO GE 45-49 M 1 01:02:08 01:02:08 6:54
INDEPENDIENTE
14 47 OLIVER MENGUAL, RAüL GE 25-29 M 2 01:00:08 01:00:08 6:40
21 130 SAINZ MIR, DANIEL GE 35-49 M 5 01:01:35 01:01:35 6:50