Clasificaciones por clubs Pretorian Race Parcent 2018


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
AROUSAL RACERS
DESC 405 CAñADA MARTINEZ, TONI GE 25-29 M 0 02:13:13 02:13:13 16:39
DESC 411 DONCEL ROMERO, JORGE GE 25-29 M 0 02:22:26 02:22:26 17:48
AROUSAL RACERS
DESC 439 RAMOS MENA, ADRIAN GE 30-34 M 0 02:13:09 02:13:09 16:38
CDE MULTIPARLA
9 264 SáNCHEZ SERRANO, ÁNGEL GE 18-24 M 4 01:15:56 01:15:56 9:29
CORPORE TEAM
1 304 VICENTE, JUAN GE 35-39 M 1 00:52:54 00:52:54 6:36
25 186 AZAñA GONZáLEZ, MANUEL GE 18-24 M 7 01:26:18 01:26:18 10:47
37 406 COLOMER ORTIZ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 13 01:43:07 01:43:07 12:53
DESC 315 BENITEZ GOMEZ, HECTOR GE 25-29 M 0 02:03:23 02:03:23 15:25
DESC 431 MONFORT VENTURA, FERNANDO GE 30-34 M 0 01:59:12 01:59:12 14:54
DESC 432 MONFORT VENTURA, JOSE GE 40-44 M 0 01:57:36 01:57:36 14:42
CROSSWORK OCR TEAM
DESC 524 CARBONELL SáNCHEZ, VICENT GE 30-34 M 0 01:33:30 01:33:30 11:41
CROSSWORK OCR TEAM
DESC 537 BENITO CARDO, JOSE GE 35-39 M 0 01:13:50 01:13:50 9:13
DAYRON CLUB
30 216 COLLADO, CRISTIAN GE 25-29 M 5 01:30:39 01:30:39 11:19
ECTOACADEMY
DESC 418 FUSTER, ANDRES GE 25-29 M 0 01:12:34 01:12:34 9:04
EGYPTIAN RACE
19 560 AZORIN SáNCHEZ , JOSE MANUEL GE 30-34 M 6 01:25:22 01:25:22 10:40
34 128 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL GE 30-34 M 11 01:34:36 01:34:36 11:49
DESC 32 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA GE 35-39 F 0 02:33:07 02:33:07 19:08
ÉLITE BOX
7 159 ROMERO TORRES, SANTIAGO IVAN GE 30-34 M 2 01:13:17 01:13:17 9:09
ELITE TEAM
38 135 SEGURA FERNANDEZ, JORGE GE 25-29 M 8 01:50:25 01:50:25 13:48
DESC 158 ESCRICH DOLZ, ANTONIO GE 35-39 M 0 02:07:57 02:07:57 15:59
DESC 138 MUñOZ YAGO, GUILLERMO GE 25-29 M 0 02:38:32 02:38:32 19:49
DESC 153 ESPI IZQUIERDO, RAUL ALAIN GE 35-39 M 0 01:34:14 01:34:14 11:46
DESC 8 CHILLERÓN ESTIVALIS, ANA GE 30-34 F 0 02:49:25 02:49:25 21:10
DESC 144 MACHANCOSES FUSTER , JOSEP GE 35-39 M 0 01:43:51 01:43:51 12:58
FITNES19 GANDíA
DESC 426 JORDá FERRER, JUAN JOSé GE 35-39 M 0 01:22:54 01:22:54 10:21
G.R.D OCR EVOLUTION
8 193 LIRA URREA, PEDRO GE 18-24 M 3 01:14:00 01:14:00 9:15
H3 BOX TRAINING
4 318 BUENDIA ARCE, DOMINGO GE 18-24 M 2 01:05:59 01:05:59 8:14
HELLS GLADIATORS
DESC 425 JIMéNEZ RIVERA, BYRON GE 25-29 M 0 01:04:30 01:04:30 8:03
HIJOS DE MATALLANA
35 253 GARCíA-MIGUEL GARCíA, ROBERTO GE 25-29 M 7 01:36:38 01:36:38 12:04
DESC 243 DEL REAL RUIZ, ALBERTO GE 30-34 M 0 01:40:27 01:40:27 12:33
DESC 16 GóMEZ DE DIOS, LAURA GE 30-34 F 0 02:22:46 02:22:46 17:50
DESC 249 MORA INFANTES, VICTOR GE 25-29 M 0 01:27:29 01:27:29 10:56
HORNACHOXTREM
39 345 CASTAÑO PALANCO, ANTONIO GE 45-49 M 2 01:51:21 01:51:21 13:55
INDEPENDIENTE
13 238 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID GE 40-44 M 2 01:19:11 01:19:11 9:53
INDEPENDIENTE
16 416 FREIXINOS SALMERON, ANTONIO GE 18-24 M 6 01:22:35 01:22:35 10:19
INDEPENDIENTE
31 433 MUñOZ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 10 01:31:10 01:31:10 11:23
33 295 MUñOZ ORTEGA , ROBERTO GE 35-39 M 5 01:33:43 01:33:43 11:42
36 437 QUESADA GARCíA , ANTONIO GE 30-34 M 12 01:36:48 01:36:48 12:06
41 409 DAVILA GAVILANEZ, JAHIR GE 18-24 M 9 01:55:44 01:55:44 14:28
DESC 501 FALOMIR SáNCHEZ, SALVADOR GE 30-34 M 0 02:20:35 02:20:35 17:34
DESC 333 SANTOS, ROBERTO GE 35-39 M 0 02:23:01 02:23:01 17:52
DESC 430 MOLINA TIRADO, JEISON STIVEN GE 25-29 M 0 01:32:26 01:32:26 11:33
DESC 415 FERRER LLACER, SALVA GE 25-29 M 0 02:08:44 02:08:44 16:05
DESC 440 RIPOLL PEREZ, GERMáN GE 30-34 M 0 01:25:29 01:25:29 10:41
DESC 447 SERRANO QUEROL, CARLOS GE 18-24 M 0 01:53:47 01:53:47 14:13
DESC 421 GRACIA TRENZANO, JULIAN GE 25-29 M 0 01:46:20 01:46:20 13:17
IRONGYM
DESC 403 BELLVER SANTAMARíA, RAMóN GE 35-39 M 0 01:38:59 01:38:59 12:22
KIKOTRAINING
DESC 429 LUNA LOPEZ, JONATAN GE 25-29 M 0 01:50:34 01:50:34 13:49
DESC 445 SALAZAR LEMA, BLADIMIR ALEXANDER GE 35-39 M 0 01:50:37 01:50:37 13:49
LOBEZNOS
18 139 YáñEZ COBELO, ALBERTO GE 30-34 M 5 01:24:13 01:24:13 10:31
DESC 174 LOURENZO MIRóN, DANIEL GE 35-39 M 0 02:23:30 02:23:30 17:56
DESC 127 ARNEJO CASANOVA, JUAN ANTONIO GE 35-39 M 0 01:30:12 01:30:12 11:16
MUAY COMBAT
40 424 HERNáNDEZ, FRANCISCO GE 35-39 M 6 01:55:37 01:55:37 14:27
DESC 404 BOTELLA, DANIEL GE 35-39 M 0 01:16:25 01:16:25 9:33
NEW GYM RACERS
29 434 PARIS VENDRELL, PABLO GE 35-39 M 4 01:30:07 01:30:07 11:15
DESC 532 SOS RODRíGUEZ , JOSé ANTONIO GE 35-39 M 0 01:22:31 01:22:31 10:18
OCR AMICX
5 119 SANCHIS GRAU, JOSE ANTONIO GE 25-29 M 1 01:08:30 01:08:30 8:33
11 101 FERRI LLOPIS, JAVIER GE 18-24 M 5 01:17:13 01:17:13 9:39
23 118 MOLLA REVERT, GERMAN GE 35-39 M 3 01:26:00 01:26:00 10:45
DESC 1 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA GE 30-34 F 0 02:21:44 02:21:44 17:43
DESC 102 CONEJERO TORRó, VICENTE GE 35-39 M 0 01:05:05 01:05:05 8:08
PERSEO OCR TEAM
20 199 SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN GE 25-29 M 4 01:25:22 01:25:22 10:40
DESC 198 DíAZ DOMíNGUEZ, EDUARDO GE 30-34 M 0 01:38:26 01:38:26 12:18
RACERS CULLERA OCR'S
DESC 567 MOLINA ELMEDAISSI, JEAN GE 50+ M 0 01:46:31 01:46:31 13:18
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
3 330 MONTEIRO LEAL, NILTON GE 40-44 M 1 01:01:52 01:01:52 7:44
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
6 178 NAVARRO, JAVI GE 30-34 M 1 01:12:00 01:12:00 9:00
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
10 137 JIMéNEZ VIDAL , JUAN MANUEL GE 25-29 M 2 01:16:07 01:16:07 9:30
26 162 RUIZ CáNOVAS, ROBERTO GE 18-24 M 8 01:26:59 01:26:59 10:52
43 530 ZINGONI SCHIAVINO, DIEGO GE 35-39 M 7 02:06:26 02:06:26 15:48
44 190 GARCíA SANSANO, OSCAR GE 30-34 M 15 02:06:27 02:06:27 15:48
DESC 519 GOMEZ SERRANO, PEDRO GE 18-24 M 0 02:15:25 02:15:25 16:55
DESC 339 GARDE CUENCA , AITOR GE 25-29 M 0 01:20:23 01:20:23 10:02
DESC 520 GRAS HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL GE 25-29 M 0 01:42:31 01:42:31 12:48
DESC 515 DOMINGO OLLER, ALEX GE 40-44 M 0 02:26:19 02:26:19 18:17
DESC 521 CARRASCO, MANUEL GE 35-39 M 0 01:27:03 01:27:03 10:52
DESC 512 AUT ALARCóN , AITOR GE 25-29 M 0 01:20:28 01:20:28 10:03
DESC 513 CALATAYUD SANTMARIA, JESúS MARIA GE 18-24 M 0 02:22:17 02:22:17 17:47
DESC 3 RIESCO MARTíNEZ , ISABEL GE 45-49 F 0 02:02:39 02:02:39 15:19
DESC 428 LLEIXA RIESCO, ALICIA GE 25-29 F 0 01:44:49 01:44:49 13:06
DESC 510 AGUADO ROGLES , JOSé LUIS GE 35-39 M 0 02:04:08 02:04:08 15:31
DESC 12 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA GE 35-39 F 0 02:47:16 02:47:16 20:54
DESC 336 MOLINA MIRALLES, KIKE GE 45-49 M 0 02:34:08 02:34:08 19:16
DESC 329 HEUSSCHEN, LOïC GE 30-34 M 0 02:23:01 02:23:01 17:52
DESC 511 AMORóS BALLESTER, ROBERTO GE 30-34 M 0 02:34:36 02:34:36 19:19
DESC 179 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO GE 35-39 M 0 01:30:07 01:30:07 11:15
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
DESC 191 CUTILLAS TOMAS, ADRIAN GE 30-34 M 0 02:12:19 02:12:19 16:32
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
2 169 HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN GE 18-24 M 1 01:00:26 01:00:26 7:33
21 122 GIMENO CARRASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL GE 35-39 M 2 01:25:33 01:25:33 10:41
DESC 4 ABELLáN SáNCHEZ, ANA MARíA GE 30-34 F 0 02:27:42 02:27:42 18:27
DESC 444 RUBIO ALEMAN, MARIA JOSE GE 30-34 F 0 02:31:44 02:31:44 18:58
DESC 123 CORTINA VANPETEGEM, ISMAEL GE 18-24 M 0 02:12:14 02:12:14 16:31
DESC 419 GARCíA GALLEGO, FRANCISCO GE 30-34 M 0 02:17:52 02:17:52 17:14
DESC 420 GOMEZ PEREZ, SERGIO GE 25-29 M 0 01:20:47 01:20:47 10:05
DESC 9 CASTEJóN ANDREO, NURIA GE 25-29 F 0 02:37:29 02:37:29 19:41
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
32 282 CARRIóN ESCRIBANO, JESúS ALBERTO GE 25-29 M 6 01:32:37 01:32:37 11:34
DESC 281 RIVAS BAñOS , LUIS GE 35-39 M 0 01:24:24 01:24:24 10:33
DESC 299 VALENZUELA MARTIN, ALBERT GE 25-29 M 0 01:51:39 01:51:39 13:57
DESC 286 FRANCO VALENZUELA, EDUARDO GE 25-29 M 0 01:34:52 01:34:52 11:51
DESC 41 ORTEGA MARTíN, SANDRA GE 30-34 F 0 00:35:40 00:35:40 4:27
DESC 39 FERRAGUD PEREZ, NOELIA GE 25-29 F 0 00:35:42 00:35:42 4:27
DESC 284 BALLESTER GIL, JUAN CARLOS GE 40-44 M 0 00:35:28 00:35:28 4:26
DESC 298 CARRIóN ESCRIBANO, JORGE GE 25-29 M 0 01:37:43 01:37:43 12:12
DESC 285 SANCHEZ TARIN, JOSE GE 35-39 M 0 00:35:38 00:35:38 4:27
DESC 283 ALONSO GARCIA ROVES, CHEMA GE 25-29 M 0 02:24:06 02:24:06 18:00
RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
28 552 SIGNES PEIRO, JAVIER GE 50+ M 1 01:28:00 01:28:00 11:00
DESC 350 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO GE 40-44 M 0 01:22:12 01:22:12 10:16
DESC 357 BENAGUES MUñOZ, JAVIER GE 30-34 M 0 01:19:59 01:19:59 9:59
DESC 355 JUEZ SáNCHEZ , EMILIO GE 35-39 M 0 00:42:55 00:42:55 5:21
DESC 358 PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO GE 35-39 M 0 01:36:27 01:36:27 12:03
DESC 558 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, AARON GE 35-39 M 0 02:02:34 02:02:34 15:19
DESC 97 SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA GE 25-29 F 0 02:00:17 02:00:17 15:02
DESC 557 BALAGUER MARIN, JUAN LUIS GE 25-29 M 0 01:45:00 01:45:00 13:07
DESC 546 GIL ADUA, NACHO GE 25-29 M 0 01:26:30 01:26:30 10:48
DESC 353 MARTíNEZ SANCHEZ , DAVID GE 40-44 M 0 01:23:46 01:23:46 10:28
S-CRAZY GYM
DESC 500 PASCUAL ACEVEDO, JOSé LUIS GE 25-29 M 0 02:35:23 02:35:23 19:25
SAGUNTO
DESC 441 ROMERO CARSI, JUANLUIS GE 30-34 M 0 01:49:37 01:49:37 13:42
SAGUNTO
DESC 442 ROMERO MONTAñANA, NACHO GE 30-34 M 0 01:23:40 01:23:40 10:27
SHERPARTANOS
42 140 GIL PERIS, VICENT GE 30-34 M 14 02:01:06 02:01:06 15:08
DESC 117 GARCIA LLOPIS, VICENT SALVADOR GE 30-34 M 0 02:11:01 02:11:01 16:22
DESC 180 FERRíS DAVID, VICENT GE 30-34 M 0 02:11:00 02:11:00 16:22
SPORTI
22 176 CERVERA PEñARANDA, IVAN GE 30-34 M 7 01:25:39 01:25:39 10:42
27 177 REAL FERNáNDEZ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 9 01:27:21 01:27:21 10:55
DESC 181 VEGA VERGARA , DANIEL GE 45-49 M 0 01:45:37 01:45:37 13:12
DESC 446 SERRANO NAVARRO, JOSE GE 35-39 M 0 01:38:48 01:38:48 12:21
DESC 402 BAVIERA MIRAVET, JOSE MARIA GE 25-29 M 0 02:14:49 02:14:49 16:51
DESC 427 LAGO BARBA, CRISTOBAL GE 35-39 M 0 02:20:52 02:20:52 17:36
DESC 363 VILLA GONZALEZ, DAVID GE 35-39 M 0 01:52:01 01:52:01 14:00
SURVIVOR OCR TEAM
DESC 448 STRAUBEL ROVIRA, ALEJANDRO GE 30-34 M 0 01:38:42 01:38:42 12:20
DESC 417 FRESNEDA, RAUL GE 25-29 M 0 01:07:06 01:07:06 8:23
SURVIVOR OCR TEAM/ FITNESS CORPORE
DESC 423 HAAKANSSON, SEBASTIAN CONRAD GE 25-29 M 0 01:05:38 01:05:38 8:12
TEAM ZOOLOOK OCR
15 242 MARTIN TOJAR , LUIS GE 25-29 M 3 01:21:15 01:21:15 10:09
45 250 ALBERTOS VICARIO, JAVIER GE 40-44 M 3 02:14:03 02:14:03 16:45
DESC 211 GARCIA VAZQUEZ, RUBEN GE 40-44 M 0 01:16:07 01:16:07 9:30
DESC 207 MARTINEZ TOJAR, JORGE GE 18-24 M 0 02:09:30 02:09:30 16:11
DESC 244 MARTIN TOJAR, VICTOR GE 25-29 M 0 02:14:55 02:14:55 16:51
DESC 26 VESELINOVA BELETSOVA, BLAGA GE 25-29 F 0 02:36:32 02:36:32 19:34
DESC 259 VENTURA, JAVIER GE 25-29 M 0 01:18:01 01:18:01 9:45
VENGADORES BEONE
17 320 PALACIOS JIMENEZ, ALVARO ANDRES GE 30-34 M 4 01:23:05 01:23:05 10:23
VIKINGS RACERS
DESC 507 TUDELA FERRANDO, ANDRéS GE 25-29 M 0 02:02:01 02:02:01 15:15
VIKINGS RACERS
DESC 386 RODRíGUEZ GIRBéS , ALEJANDRO GE 40-44 M 0 02:11:49 02:11:49 16:28
WOLF DEN CREW
12 536 BELLéS Añó, DAVID GE 30-34 M 3 01:17:33 01:17:33 9:41
14 538 PARRA FERRIS, VICTOR GE 45-49 M 1 01:19:58 01:19:58 9:59
24 401 AYMERICH COMPANY, MAURO GE 30-34 M 8 01:26:05 01:26:05 10:45
DESC 541 ALCAZAR MORATA, JAVIER GE 18-24 M 0 01:27:51 01:27:51 10:58
DESC 96 SOCARRADES GRANELL, BIBIANA GE 30-34 F 0 02:12:58 02:12:58 16:37
DESC 410 DE LOS SANTOS MIñANA, VICENTE GE 18-24 M 0 01:41:43 01:41:43 12:42
DESC 95 NELSON-DALEY, RIANNA GE 25-29 F 0 02:26:16 02:26:16 18:17
DESC 413 ESCOBAR PéREZ, YESICA PAOLA GE 35-39 F 0 02:12:57 02:12:57 16:37