Clasificaciones por clubs III Travesía de invierno Puerto de Denia


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
3FDC
106 43 PALAO LLUCH, IVAN Máster +45 Masc 20 00:28:03 00:28:03 01:56
BOQUERON TEAM
60 50 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Máster +50 Masc 7 00:23:48 00:23:48 01:38
C.A. EL VALLE
42 18 CáMARA VILLAVERT , FERNANDO Máster +40 Masc 8 00:22:35 00:22:35 01:33
63 20 SAEZ HONRUBIA, ANTONIO Máster +50 Masc 9 00:23:52 00:23:52 01:38
C.C TOS PELAT
125 8 TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Máster +30 Masc 6 00:35:33 00:35:33 02:27
C.N ONDARA
6 96 GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Sénior Masc 1 00:18:40 00:18:40 01:17
C.N. BENIDORM
28 99 CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO Máster +60 Masc 1 00:21:05 00:21:05 01:27
C.N. BENISSA
14 42 ESCALES GARCIA, PERE Máster +35 Masc 3 00:20:37 00:20:37 01:25
71 256 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Máster +30 Fem 1 00:24:29 00:24:29 01:41
C.N. MALILLA
22 160 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster +45 Masc 6 00:20:54 00:20:54 01:26
57 202 SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Máster +40 Fem 1 00:23:36 00:23:36 01:37
59 69 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Máster +40 Masc 11 00:23:43 00:23:43 01:38
72 9 ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIER Máster +35 Masc 9 00:24:29 00:24:29 01:41
81 10 BUENO HORCAJADAS, JUAN Máster +45 Masc 16 00:25:04 00:25:04 01:43
100 225 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster +50 Fem 3 00:27:14 00:27:14 01:52
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
10 91 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO ALEJANDRO Máster +50 Masc 1 00:19:26 00:19:26 01:20
36 14 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster +45 Masc 10 00:21:56 00:21:56 01:30
84 157 RIVERA LIDÓN, JUAN Sénior Masc 3 00:25:22 00:25:22 01:44
111 259 HERRERO GÓMEZ, MARTA Máster +20 Fem 1 00:28:32 00:28:32 01:58
112 241 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster +50 Fem 4 00:28:34 00:28:34 01:58
118 245 URIBELARREA CASTILLO, ROSARIO Máster +40 Fem 3 00:29:18 00:29:18 02:01
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
61 100 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS Máster +45 Masc 13 00:23:49 00:23:49 01:38
C.N. XIRIVELLA
33 244 GIRON QUESADA , PATRICIA Máster +35 Fem 3 00:21:37 00:21:37 01:29
49 123 TORRES MARTí, JUAN Máster +55 Masc 2 00:23:13 00:23:13 01:36
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA
56 19 ALVES BRANQUINHO, ZACARIAS Máster +50 Masc 5 00:23:32 00:23:32 01:37
110 73 PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Máster +50 Masc 10 00:28:29 00:28:29 01:57
CARABASSI
51 141 JIMENEZ BELANDO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster +55 Masc 3 00:23:24 00:23:24 01:36
CDUPV NATACION
12 103 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Máster +35 Masc 2 00:19:28 00:19:28 01:20
17 236 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Máster +35 Fem 1 00:20:42 00:20:42 01:25
40 210 SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA Máster +25 Fem 1 00:22:22 00:22:22 01:32
98 122 PéREZ JíMENEZ, ALBERTO Máster +45 Masc 19 00:26:55 00:26:55 01:51
CEA BETERA
108 23 FONT TOMAS, TONI Máster +40 Masc 21 00:28:20 00:28:20 01:57
CLUB NATACIóN OLIMPIC DON BOSCO
15 121 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Sénior Masc 2 00:20:38 00:20:38 01:25
26 142 SORIANO NAVARRO, MARIO Máster +40 Masc 4 00:21:03 00:21:03 01:27
62 80 FERRANDIS PEREPéREZ, EDUARDO Máster +50 Masc 8 00:23:50 00:23:50 01:38
CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
39 12 OCAñA MORENO , LUIS Máster +40 Masc 7 00:22:17 00:22:17 01:32
41 40 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster +35 Masc 7 00:22:27 00:22:27 01:32
43 15 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster +40 Masc 9 00:22:36 00:22:36 01:33
77 17 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster +40 Masc 12 00:24:53 00:24:53 01:42
82 41 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster +55 Masc 5 00:25:07 00:25:07 01:43
CLUB NATACION TURÍS
4 25 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Máster +20 Masc 1 00:18:30 00:18:30 01:16
27 116 IBÁÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Máster +45 Masc 8 00:21:04 00:21:04 01:27
121 206 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster +50 Fem 5 00:30:12 00:30:12 02:04
CN CUENCA
9 35 OCAñA MORENO, JOSé DAVID Máster +40 Masc 2 00:19:23 00:19:23 01:20
74 211 BERLANGA PLAZA, ELISA Máster +35 Fem 5 00:24:31 00:24:31 01:41
76 36 ANDRES SORIA, RUBEN Máster +35 Masc 10 00:24:50 00:24:50 01:42
CN CUENCA
113 66 PLAZA LOPEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL Máster +30 Masc 5 00:28:38 00:28:38 01:58
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA
50 124 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster +50 Masc 4 00:23:15 00:23:15 01:36
114 228 BOULET, JENNIFER Máster +35 Fem 8 00:28:39 00:28:39 01:58
CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
95 33 GRIñO, IVAN Máster +40 Masc 18 00:26:38 00:26:38 01:50
115 238 DAVID PASCUAL, PAULA Máster +35 Fem 9 00:28:56 00:28:56 01:59
E.M. EL OLIVAR
3 94 ALÁEZ FARRERES, JUAN LUIS Máster +45 Masc 1 00:17:02 00:17:02 01:10
104 242 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARÍA Máster +45 Fem 5 00:27:52 00:27:52 01:55
105 243 TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA DE JESÚS Máster +45 Fem 6 00:27:56 00:27:56 01:55
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
65 55 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster +45 Masc 14 00:23:57 00:23:57 01:39
70 218 NEBOT ANDRES, LAURA Máster +25 Fem 2 00:24:25 00:24:25 01:41
F.C. FERREIRAS
5 136 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Máster +40 Masc 1 00:18:36 00:18:36 01:16
INDEPENDENT
44 47 GARCIA IPONS, AGUSTÍ Máster +45 Masc 11 00:22:37 00:22:37 01:33
INDEPENDIENTE
16 84 LARTATEGUI ACLE, PABLO Máster +20 Masc 2 00:20:39 00:20:39 01:25
19 237 WEEKERS, INEKE Máster +60 Fem 1 00:20:44 00:20:44 01:25
20 146 PAREJA POLO, JUAN PABLO Máster +50 Masc 2 00:20:45 00:20:45 01:25
21 120 COSTA FERNáNDEZ , IVAN Máster +35 Masc 4 00:20:53 00:20:53 01:26
29 26 LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Máster +45 Masc 9 00:21:14 00:21:14 01:27
32 239 MARTíNEZ VALLEJO , AZAHARA Máster +35 Fem 2 00:21:31 00:21:31 01:29
34 140 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Máster +40 Masc 5 00:21:41 00:21:41 01:29
35 71 HORRILLO DOMéNECH , JAVIER Máster +40 Masc 6 00:21:56 00:21:56 01:30
38 61 GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Máster +30 Masc 3 00:22:13 00:22:13 01:31
45 95 CLIMENT ABAJO, ENRIQUE Máster +45 Masc 12 00:22:42 00:22:42 01:33
46 88 REINOSO RODRíGUEZ, VíCTOR Máster +25 Masc 1 00:22:54 00:22:54 01:34
47 144 MARTINEZ AUSINA, JAVIER Máster +25 Masc 2 00:22:56 00:22:56 01:34
54 159 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Máster +55 Masc 4 00:23:25 00:23:25 01:36
58 143 SORIANO, PABLO Máster +50 Masc 6 00:23:40 00:23:40 01:37
66 78 SANVICTOR SOLER, JOAN MARC Máster +25 Masc 3 00:24:14 00:24:14 01:40
67 4 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Máster +35 Masc 8 00:24:15 00:24:15 01:40
68 260 HUESA MORENO, VANESSA Máster +35 Fem 4 00:24:20 00:24:20 01:40
INDEPENDIENTE
73 216 NAVARRO ABAD, SARA Sénior Fem 1 00:24:30 00:24:30 01:41
INDEPENDIENTE
78 65 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Máster +60 Masc 2 00:24:57 00:24:57 01:43
83 227 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Máster +60 Fem 2 00:25:15 00:25:15 01:44
85 81 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster +40 Masc 13 00:25:34 00:25:34 01:45
86 139 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Máster +40 Masc 14 00:25:36 00:25:36 01:45
INDEPENDIENTE
92 77 JAñEZ MORAL, FERNANDO Máster +45 Masc 17 00:26:10 00:26:10 01:48
INDEPENDIENTE
93 117 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster +40 Masc 16 00:26:15 00:26:15 01:48
96 130 RODADO RODRíGUEZ , JESUS Máster +45 Masc 18 00:26:46 00:26:46 01:50
97 134 NAVARRO BURRIEL, MIGUEL Máster +40 Masc 19 00:26:55 00:26:55 01:51
99 83 FELIPE, ALEJANDRO Máster +35 Masc 13 00:27:00 00:27:00 01:51
107 64 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster +40 Masc 20 00:28:15 00:28:15 01:56
117 127 MORA GOMEZ, JUAN Máster +35 Masc 14 00:29:17 00:29:17 02:01
119 70 FERRANDO ESTEBAN, ALFREDO Máster +45 Masc 21 00:29:22 00:29:22 02:01
120 258 BEDRIñANA GASCóN, PILAR Máster +55 Fem 1 00:29:39 00:29:39 02:02
123 250 JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA Máster +25 Fem 3 00:30:56 00:30:56 02:08
124 209 GINÉS PONS, MAR Máster +35 Fem 11 00:34:37 00:34:37 02:23
MASTER NATURAL SWIM PETRER
102 252 ECHAVE SAENZ DE ZAITEGUI, MAIDER Máster +30 Fem 2 00:27:21 00:27:21 01:53
MOUSAMBANIS CEE
8 82 ABAD DIAZ, DAVID Máster +45 Masc 3 00:19:16 00:19:16 01:19
18 133 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE Máster +55 Masc 1 00:20:43 00:20:43 01:25
30 152 RIBES, PEDRO Máster +50 Masc 3 00:21:21 00:21:21 01:28
48 135 SIRVENT OPORTO, RAFAEL Máster +40 Masc 10 00:23:02 00:23:02 01:35
NADOPATAS PATACONA
52 257 LIDON HERAS, LEONOR Máster +45 Fem 1 00:23:24 00:23:24 01:36
55 229 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster +50 Fem 1 00:23:26 00:23:26 01:36
88 58 BELTRáN, BENJAMíN4 Máster +40 Masc 15 00:25:49 00:25:49 01:46
91 207 LLORENS SáNCHEZ, ANA Máster +35 Fem 6 00:26:06 00:26:06 01:48
116 149 BONAFE MARCH, CARLOS Máster +50 Masc 11 00:29:12 00:29:12 02:00
NATACION CDUPV
2 128 LóPEZ ESTELLéS, ALBERTO Máster +35 Masc 1 00:17:02 00:17:02 01:10
13 1 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster +45 Masc 5 00:20:03 00:20:03 01:22
24 6 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster +40 Masc 3 00:20:58 00:20:58 01:26
25 3 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster +35 Masc 5 00:20:59 00:20:59 01:26
31 85 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Máster +35 Masc 6 00:21:28 00:21:28 01:28
79 7 MATEU SANCHIS, ALVARO Máster +35 Masc 11 00:24:58 00:24:58 01:43
89 220 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Máster +40 Fem 2 00:26:00 00:26:00 01:47
NATURAL SWIM
101 253 MELERO FERNáNDEZ DE MERA, LAURA Máster +35 Fem 7 00:27:19 00:27:19 01:53
NINGUNO
109 129 RUIZ HERRERO, SERGIO Máster +25 Masc 4 00:28:21 00:28:21 01:57
NORTH CHANNEL #IMPOSIBLENADA
7 37 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +45 Masc 2 00:18:43 00:18:43 01:17
11 62 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Máster +45 Masc 4 00:19:27 00:19:27 01:20
69 39 ALEIXANADRE ARANEGUI, PABLO Máster +45 Masc 15 00:24:21 00:24:21 01:40
PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO
37 97 DONAIRE CALLEJA, PABLO Máster +30 Masc 2 00:22:08 00:22:08 01:31
R.C.N. DELFIN
1 156 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Máster +30 Masc 1 00:17:02 00:17:02 01:10
SAMARUCS C. E. LGTB+
94 125 HEREDIA PEREZ, MIGUEL Máster +40 Masc 17 00:26:20 00:26:20 01:48
SAN ROQUE
90 153 MEZQUIDA FERNáNDEZ , MIGUEL Máster +35 Masc 12 00:26:04 00:26:04 01:47
TEAM 3FDC
75 248 COMPANY SEGUí, MARIáN Máster +45 Fem 3 00:24:47 00:24:47 01:42
80 214 ELEUTERIO HERNáNDEZ , SILVIA Máster +45 Fem 4 00:25:01 00:25:01 01:43
87 205 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster +50 Fem 2 00:25:40 00:25:40 01:46
TORRE PACHECO
53 222 MURPHY, NICOLA ANNE Máster +45 Fem 2 00:23:24 00:23:24 01:36
TORTUGAS DE MALILLA
122 212 UHDEN MONLEON, VICTORIA Máster +35 Fem 10 00:30:22 00:30:22 02:05
TRIATLO CORRIOL
64 154 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSé RAMON Máster +30 Masc 4 00:23:53 00:23:53 01:38
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
23 28 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster +45 Masc 7 00:20:54 00:20:54 01:26
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
103 67 NúñEZ GARCíA , JORGE Máster +55 Masc 6 00:27:47 00:27:47 01:54