ASOCIACIóN TRIBBIFIT OCR |
15 |
640 |
RODRíGUEZ LADERA, JOAQUíN |
Élite masc |
2 |
00:56:21 |
00:56:21 |
5:38 |
|
|
DESC |
633 |
HERMOSILLA GóMEZ, CARLOS |
Élite masc |
0 |
01:10:30 |
01:10:30 |
7:03 |
|
|
BREAKING THE RULES |
12 |
606 |
ARAZOLA LóPEZ, DANIEL |
Front Squad masc |
11 |
00:54:33 |
00:54:33 |
5:27 |
|
|
CDO |
DESC |
637 |
ESCUDERO CABEZON, JESUS MANUEL |
Élite masc |
0 |
01:07:43 |
01:07:43 |
6:46 |
|
|
ELITE TEAM |
27 |
610 |
CHILLERON ESTIVALIS, ANA |
Front Squad fem |
3 |
01:23:14 |
01:23:14 |
8:19 |
|
|
HANGAR |
25 |
626 |
ESTEBAS, OMAR |
Élite masc |
8 |
01:14:48 |
01:14:48 |
7:28 |
|
|
INDEPENDENT |
11 |
632 |
SANCHEZ SILVA, MARCO PUBLIO |
Élite masc |
1 |
00:51:06 |
00:51:06 |
5:06 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
16 |
603 |
ALBERTOS VICARIO, JAVIER |
Front Squad masc |
14 |
00:57:06 |
00:57:06 |
5:42 |
|
|
18 |
639 |
GONZALEZ, JOSé MIGUEL |
Élite masc |
4 |
01:01:14 |
01:01:14 |
6:07 |
|
|
23 |
631 |
MONTERO HERRERO, PABLO |
Élite masc |
6 |
01:10:40 |
01:10:40 |
7:04 |
|
|
26 |
629 |
JOSé MORENO , ISMAEL |
Élite masc |
9 |
01:15:43 |
01:15:43 |
7:34 |
|
|
DESC |
635 |
BODEGO MORAN, JAVIER |
Élite masc |
0 |
00:59:13 |
00:59:13 |
5:55 |
|
|
DESC |
612 |
SAN ROMÁN ESQUILAS, JORGE |
Front Squad masc |
0 |
01:26:26 |
01:26:26 |
8:38 |
|
|
DESC |
628 |
RIVILLA MARUGáN, JORGE |
Élite masc |
0 |
01:09:34 |
01:09:34 |
6:57 |
|
|
INHUMANO OCR TEAM |
29 |
601 |
FERNANDEZ VALVERDE, PEDRO LUIS |
Front Squad masc |
16 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:16 |
9:31 |
|
|
INHUMANOS OCR TEAM |
14 |
602 |
DíAZ FERNáNDEZ, RUBéN |
Front Squad masc |
13 |
00:55:54 |
00:55:54 |
5:35 |
|
|
19 |
624 |
GUERRERO GIL, JOSÉ ENRIQUE |
Élite masc |
5 |
01:02:11 |
01:02:11 |
6:13 |
|
|
DESC |
623 |
GUERRERO CORONADO, ELENA |
Élite fem |
0 |
02:01:51 |
02:01:51 |
12:11 |
|
|
LA JAURIA |
24 |
636 |
PARRA SEISDEDOS, OSCAR |
Élite masc |
7 |
01:11:29 |
01:11:29 |
7:08 |
|
|
OCR AMICX |
7 |
608 |
NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN |
Front Squad masc |
7 |
00:48:31 |
00:48:31 |
4:51 |
|
|
10 |
607 |
DE LA INSUA, FRAN |
Front Squad masc |
10 |
00:50:49 |
00:50:49 |
5:04 |
|
|
RACERS LEGIóN |
17 |
621 |
LORENZO ESTURAO, ALBERTO |
Élite masc |
3 |
00:57:50 |
00:57:50 |
5:47 |
|
|
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE |
13 |
806 |
RAMOS MARTÍNEZ, AGUSTÍN |
Front Squad masc |
12 |
00:54:57 |
00:54:57 |
5:29 |
|
|
TITANES |
9 |
604 |
CASTILLO MUñOZ, AARÓN |
Front Squad masc |
9 |
00:50:30 |
00:50:30 |
5:03 |
|
|
22 |
605 |
REDONDO VAZQUEZ, JAVIER |
Front Squad masc |
15 |
01:08:58 |
01:08:58 |
6:53 |
|
|
TITANES MADRID |
DESC |
611 |
SáNCHEZ ALONSO, ROCíO |
Front Squad fem |
0 |
01:54:35 |
01:54:35 |
11:27 |
|
|
TRIBBIFIT OCR |
28 |
638 |
GARCIA AMARO, JONATAN |
Élite masc |
10 |
01:23:34 |
01:23:34 |
8:21 |
|
|
DESC |
634 |
PARTEARROYO PALOMERO, DANIEL |
Élite masc |
0 |
01:14:16 |
01:14:16 |
7:25 |
|
|
VENGADORES BEONE BRILAT |
5 |
801 |
ESPASANDIN LEMA, DAMIÁN |
Front Squad masc |
5 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:08 |
4:42 |
|
|
20 |
803 |
GONZALEZ MIRA, LORENA |
Front Squad fem |
1 |
01:04:21 |
01:04:21 |
6:26 |
|
|
21 |
802 |
ESTEIRO RAMOS, PAULA |
Front Squad fem |
2 |
01:04:36 |
01:04:36 |
6:27 |
|
|
VENGADORESOCR BEONE BRILAT |
1 |
613 |
ZARTA MUñOZ, CRISTHIAN ANDRèS |
Front Squad masc |
1 |
00:42:07 |
00:42:07 |
4:12 |
|
|
2 |
614 |
RUDA OROZCO, OMAR EDUARDO |
Front Squad masc |
2 |
00:42:17 |
00:42:17 |
4:13 |
|
|
3 |
615 |
DOS REIS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO |
Front Squad masc |
3 |
00:43:09 |
00:43:09 |
4:18 |
|
|
4 |
616 |
ROMERO VAZQUEZ, NOLO |
Front Squad masc |
4 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:22 |
4:32 |
|
|
6 |
618 |
PIÑEIRO VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO |
Front Squad masc |
6 |
00:48:06 |
00:48:06 |
4:48 |
|
|
8 |
617 |
PALACIOS JIMENEZ, ALVARO ANDRES |
Front Squad masc |
8 |
00:49:42 |
00:49:42 |
4:58 |
|
|