Clasificaciones por clubs III Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals 2017


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
3XVLC
209 316 MERENCIANO MARTINEZ, FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc 41 00:28:50 00:28:50 01:48
APERALCOI
52 83 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Máster 60+ masc 1 00:25:00 00:25:00 01:33
AQUAPICANYA
218 8 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Máster 50+ masc 14 00:29:00 00:29:00 01:48
AUTODISA
415 500 CABALLERO GONZALEZ , TERESA Máster 45+ fem 10 00:34:33 00:34:33 02:09
AVANT-MONCADA TRIATLON Y PARATRIATL
447 362 CERCóS GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 80 00:36:36 00:36:36 02:17
459 496 MARTíNEZ BOVí, REBECA Máster 35+ fem 19 00:37:06 00:37:06 02:19
497 489 TOMAS BELLES, MONICA Máster 45+ fem 20 00:40:27 00:40:27 02:31
499 490 VALERO VALLS, ARANZAZU Máster 40+ fem 17 00:40:30 00:40:30 02:31
510 256 EMILIO, CASTILLO CERVERA Máster 45+ masc 66 00:44:17 00:44:17 02:46
511 494 INMACULADA, LLORENS VALERO Máster 45+ fem 23 00:44:23 00:44:23 02:46
514 369 PAZOS LLUCH, JUAN MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 13 00:45:31 00:45:31 02:50
515 577 ESPUIG NAVARRO, BEATRIU Máster 40+ fem 19 00:47:52 00:47:52 02:59
BIRRAMAR
148 85 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO Máster 35+ masc 21 00:27:14 00:27:14 01:42
211 73 GALINDO GORBE, GERMáN Máster 45+ masc 29 00:28:52 00:28:52 01:48
232 66 DIAZ GUERRERO, FERNANDO Máster 50+ masc 16 00:29:25 00:29:25 01:50
269 84 FERNáNDEZ CEBRIáN, JUAN Máster 45+ masc 39 00:30:05 00:30:05 01:52
335 76 JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMáS Máster 30+ masc 26 00:31:47 00:31:47 01:59
362 308 GóMEZ-LIMóN MARTíNEZ, PEDRO JUAN Máster 55+ masc 7 00:32:22 00:32:22 02:01
389 420 MUñOZ ALAPONT, MARIA ANGELES Máster 45+ fem 7 00:33:30 00:33:30 02:05
390 421 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 35+ fem 14 00:33:30 00:33:30 02:05
394 548 ABRIL RUBIO, ANA Máster 25+ fem 15 00:33:32 00:33:32 02:05
409 422 IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 45+ fem 8 00:34:18 00:34:18 02:08
466 482 REAL TORRE, MARíA DEL CAMINO Máster 45+ fem 17 00:37:34 00:37:34 02:20
468 486 MARTíNEZ BERENGUER, NURIA Máster 45+ fem 18 00:37:36 00:37:36 02:21
C. N. SUECA
109 198 FUERTES MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 6 00:26:21 00:26:21 01:38
C. N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
241 394 PERIS LLOBREGAT , EMILIO Máster 35+ masc 35 00:29:40 00:29:40 01:51
C.A. PUÇOL
255 301 POLO MASCAROS, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc 37 00:29:49 00:29:49 01:51
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
154 121 NOVELLA PALACIOS, JUAN RAMON Máster 35+ masc 22 00:27:32 00:27:32 01:43
200 261 ROMERO RAMíREZ , JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 37 00:28:43 00:28:43 01:47
276 430 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Máster 40+ fem 3 00:30:14 00:30:14 01:53
320 499 NAVAS SáEZ, M CARMEN Máster 40+ fem 4 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:57
C.C TOS PELAT
280 65 TEJEDOR MARí, LUCAS Máster 30+ masc 19 00:30:25 00:30:25 01:54
C.D. ES POSIBLE
186 175 FEBRER CALA, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc 34 00:28:23 00:28:23 01:46
C.D.N. ALDAIA
10 27 FERNANDEZ ARMERO, DAVID Junior masc 3 00:22:01 00:22:01 01:22
60 453 MARQUEZ CARRASCO, BEATRIZ Junior fem 4 00:25:08 00:25:08 01:34
142 389 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 8 00:27:06 00:27:06 01:41
C.D.T.GET GOING
156 1 PIQUER ROSELLO, SANTIAGO Máster 45+ masc 16 00:27:38 00:27:38 01:43
C.E.A. BéTERA
175 208 SEGARRA SáNCHEZ, LEOPOLDO Máster 35+ masc 27 00:28:12 00:28:12 01:45
C.N LLIRIA
326 456 BOSCÁ BOIX, SARA Senior fem 13 00:31:26 00:31:26 01:57
C.N MALILLA
149 462 SANTACREU DEBóN, ISABEL Máster 35+ fem 3 00:27:14 00:27:14 01:42
C.N MÁSTER MORVEDRE
83 413 DE ASÍS GONZÁLEZ, PAQUI Máster 25+ fem 2 00:25:48 00:25:48 01:36
C.N TRECAONES ALZIRA
68 206 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSé LUIS Máster 45+ masc 7 00:25:36 00:25:36 01:36
C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
65 180 ALMENDROS PASTOR, LUCAS Máster 25+ masc 6 00:25:26 00:25:26 01:35
C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLóN.
2 406 PRADAS MEDINA, CAROLINA Senior fem 1 00:19:57 00:19:57 01:14
C.N. GODELLA
15 358 LAING, ANDREW Máster 30+ masc 2 00:22:38 00:22:38 01:24
136 162 RASSKIN, DIEGO Máster 50+ masc 7 00:27:01 00:27:01 01:41
C.N. LLIRIA
61 107 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster 45+ masc 6 00:25:18 00:25:18 01:34
85 101 GARZON, CARLOS Máster 55+ masc 3 00:25:51 00:25:51 01:36
478 297 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 55+ masc 9 00:38:16 00:38:16 02:23
C.N. MALILLA
67 9 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 12 00:25:33 00:25:33 01:35
125 570 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA Senior fem 6 00:26:45 00:26:45 01:40
268 115 BLASCO MILLAN, DIEGO Máster 40+ masc 50 00:30:03 00:30:03 01:52
392 479 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 50+ fem 6 00:33:31 00:33:31 02:05
400 355 BUENO COSTA, JOAQUIN Máster 40+ masc 75 00:33:58 00:33:58 02:07
C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE
30 4 AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 2 00:24:20 00:24:20 01:31
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO
26 10 FERRANDIS-GARCIA CLEMENT, MARC Junior masc 5 00:24:10 00:24:10 01:30
29 17 MARTíNEZ TORRES, ANDRéS Senior masc 3 00:24:17 00:24:17 01:31
58 556 PARDO BARRIO, CELIA Junior fem 3 00:25:06 00:25:06 01:34
C.N. MEDITERRANEO
74 242 SANZ COLOMER, CARLOS Senior masc 7 00:25:40 00:25:40 01:36
81 411 VRACHLIOTI, VASILIKI Senior fem 5 00:25:46 00:25:46 01:36
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO
112 547 OCHOA I ARENAS, BLANCA Junior fem 5 00:26:28 00:26:28 01:39
120 370 SANTA FRONTERA, JAVIER Infantil masc 4 00:26:38 00:26:38 01:39
122 100 MARCO MOLINA, FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc 20 00:26:40 00:26:40 01:40
130 346 PEñA ARROYO, ÁLVARO Máster 30+ masc 11 00:26:49 00:26:49 01:40
164 131 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 18 00:27:52 00:27:52 01:44
185 92 GIMENO MODESTO, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc 33 00:28:23 00:28:23 01:46
222 437 IZQUIERDO LóPEZ, ALBA Infantil fem 8 00:29:07 00:29:07 01:49
227 405 PAFUNDI, ALESSIA Junior fem 7 00:29:11 00:29:11 01:49
C.N. MEDITERRANEO
245 30 RIDAURA NAVARRO, VICENT Senior masc 15 00:29:42 00:29:42 01:51
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO
254 247 LATORRE AGUILERA, JOAQUIN Máster 30+ masc 18 00:29:48 00:29:48 01:51
258 576 LASIERRA BANDRéS, ANDREA Máster 25+ fem 9 00:29:50 00:29:50 01:51
263 432 POVEDA GALDóN, INéS Máster 25+ fem 10 00:29:55 00:29:55 01:52
298 435 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster 25+ fem 11 00:30:45 00:30:45 01:55
316 272 MENDOZA BARCO , JUAN LUIS Máster 40+ masc 62 00:31:10 00:31:10 01:56
334 264 BROSETA TORIBIO, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 47 00:31:46 00:31:46 01:59
347 431 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 50+ fem 5 00:32:03 00:32:03 02:00
358 118 GARCÍA VIERA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc 24 00:32:14 00:32:14 02:00
359 498 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALEXANDRA Junior fem 8 00:32:15 00:32:15 02:00
363 88 SALGADO DIEZ, DAVID Máster 30+ masc 27 00:32:25 00:32:25 02:01
376 416 RIDAURA NAVARRO, NATIVIDAD Máster 25+ fem 13 00:33:03 00:33:03 02:03
386 428 URIBELARREA CASTILLO , ROSARIO Máster 40+ fem 8 00:33:17 00:33:17 02:04
423 474 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster 50+ fem 8 00:34:49 00:34:49 02:10
C.N. MEDITERRANEO
494 382 REQUENA MOLTO, ANTONIO Máster 25+ masc 25 00:39:45 00:39:45 02:29
C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA
98 410 BERMEJO ALBERO, INÉS Máster 25+ fem 3 00:26:03 00:26:03 01:37
C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
11 49 ESTARLICH BORRAS, ENRIQUE Junior masc 4 00:22:03 00:22:03 01:22
182 117 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster 50+ masc 10 00:28:23 00:28:23 01:46
C.N. PISCIS-MILSLATA
38 408 SILVA MARTINEX, NEREA Senior fem 2 00:24:28 00:24:28 01:31
C.N. RIBA ROJA
35 407 CAMPOS MARCO, PAULA Infantil fem 2 00:24:23 00:24:23 01:31
C.N. RIBARROJA
3 48 LLOPIS VáZQUEZ, JAVIER Infantil masc 1 00:20:00 00:20:00 01:15
64 54 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 55+ masc 1 00:25:24 00:25:24 01:35
104 94 MARTI ROGER, RUBEN Senior masc 10 00:26:18 00:26:18 01:38
106 96 ALBIACH RODRIGO, ALBERTO Máster 30+ masc 10 00:26:19 00:26:19 01:38
250 95 MARTI ROGER, JOSE VTE Máster 25+ masc 15 00:29:45 00:29:45 01:51
C.N. SUECA
73 38 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Máster 55+ masc 2 00:25:39 00:25:39 01:36
C.N. SUECA
102 447 GRANELL PEREZ, IRENE Máster 45+ fem 1 00:26:16 00:26:16 01:38
139 78 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 12 00:27:03 00:27:03 01:41
169 177 JEREZ BARBERá, JUANJO Máster 40+ masc 30 00:27:57 00:27:57 01:44
201 248 BLANCO MANZANARES , JESúS Máster 65+ masc 1 00:28:43 00:28:43 01:47
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
18 32 MIRó TUDELA, ANTONIO Infantil masc 3 00:23:09 00:23:09 01:26
27 44 ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 1 00:24:11 00:24:11 01:30
33 81 GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA Senior masc 4 00:24:22 00:24:22 01:31
39 337 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL Máster 50+ masc 1 00:24:39 00:24:39 01:32
91 20 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé Máster 35+ masc 9 00:25:56 00:25:56 01:37
214 480 BELLA IRANZO , JULIA Máster 35+ fem 5 00:28:54 00:28:54 01:48
230 481 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster 35+ fem 6 00:29:15 00:29:15 01:49
C.N. TURIS
14 356 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ , LUIS MIGUEL Infantil masc 2 00:22:35 00:22:35 01:24
25 342 LACALLE MARQUINA, ABRAHAM Máster 30+ masc 4 00:24:04 00:24:04 01:30
90 434 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ , MARIA Infantil fem 5 00:25:56 00:25:56 01:37
277 122 VILLARROEL, NACHO Máster 45+ masc 40 00:30:17 00:30:17 01:53
340 477 SáNCHEZ GARCíA , ADELINA Máster 55+ fem 1 00:31:50 00:31:50 01:59
C.N. VADEPSA
28 24 MORENO FERRANDO, ALEJANDRO Junior masc 6 00:24:14 00:24:14 01:30
72 25 RUIZ CASTELLó, ERNESTO Máster 40+ masc 13 00:25:38 00:25:38 01:36
111 168 SERRA MORENO, LLUIS Máster 35+ masc 12 00:26:23 00:26:23 01:38
286 152 SILLA MORENO, JUAN JOSE Máster 30+ masc 21 00:30:29 00:30:29 01:54
C.N. VADEPSA POBLA DE FARNALS
41 7 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR Máster 25+ masc 3 00:24:39 00:24:39 01:32
133 345 GARCIA GUARDIOLA, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 23 00:26:52 00:26:52 01:40
135 427 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Senior fem 7 00:26:56 00:26:56 01:41
170 138 CERVERA CUESTA , FRANCISCO Máster 35+ masc 26 00:27:58 00:27:58 01:44
278 171 NAVARRO SAURí, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 39 00:30:23 00:30:23 01:53
317 442 GUILLEN FRANCOIS, NATHALIE Máster 35+ fem 8 00:31:11 00:31:11 01:56
C.N. VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI
110 473 OLMOS RAMON , MARíA Máster 35+ fem 2 00:26:22 00:26:22 01:38
C.N. VALLE DEL KAS
163 236 BELINCHON TOMAS, JOVI Máster 40+ masc 29 00:27:50 00:27:50 01:44
C.N. XIRIVELLA
13 391 QUESADA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc 2 00:22:17 00:22:17 01:23
107 390 LIZANDRA MORA, DAVID Senior masc 11 00:26:20 00:26:20 01:38
C.N.SUECA
24 40 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster 35+ masc 1 00:23:28 00:23:28 01:28
C.T. HURACAN
88 215 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Máster 30+ masc 7 00:25:54 00:25:54 01:37
C.T. HURACAN CULT BIKES
75 34 ELMALAKI ILLESCAS, ISMAEL Máster 25+ masc 7 00:25:41 00:25:41 01:36
C.T. RIBA ROJA
215 67 CASTRO MARTIN, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 30 00:28:54 00:28:54 01:48
C.T. TRIBURONES
5 46 ARGENTE CHECA, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 1 00:20:54 00:20:54 01:18
CA FORMIGUETES
449 255 FERRER ASINS, AURELIO Máster 50+ masc 30 00:36:47 00:36:47 02:17
CAO TRIATLóN
146 59 REVILLA ABELLA, DAVID Máster 30+ masc 12 00:27:13 00:27:13 01:42
CAR PATACONA
63 16 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster 35+ masc 7 00:25:24 00:25:24 01:35
145 149 ADRIAN, AMADEO Máster 40+ masc 28 00:27:12 00:27:12 01:42
178 269 PASCUAL LLOSA , JOSE VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 21 00:28:15 00:28:15 01:45
CDALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
21 43 VALLS MORALES, VíCTOR Máster 30+ masc 3 00:23:22 00:23:22 01:27
CDM AVANT MONCADA
401 469 LARRABURU, FLORENCIA LUNA Infantil fem 10 00:33:59 00:33:59 02:07
CDM AVANT MONCADA
504 525 LAJARIN CANO, LARA Máster 25+ fem 21 00:42:03 00:42:03 02:37
CDM CL AVANT MONCADA
34 28 ESTEBAN FERRER, JUAN CARLOS Máster 25+ masc 2 00:24:22 00:24:22 01:31
CDM- CL AVANT MONCADA
471 574 NADAL TARRAZONA, VANESA Máster 35+ fem 20 00:37:41 00:37:41 02:21
CDM- LECTURA AVANT MONCADA
191 18 RABADáN DEL CASAR, IVáN Máster 35+ masc 29 00:28:36 00:28:36 01:47
CDT GET GOING
59 204 SIMARRO DOLZ, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc 5 00:25:07 00:25:07 01:34
82 223 MIRANDA BONET, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 11 00:25:48 00:25:48 01:36
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
484 324 MARTINEZ GABALDON, QUIQUE Máster 35+ masc 57 00:39:21 00:39:21 02:27
CLUB DEL NADADOR POLIDEPORTIVO MALI
141 105 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc 13 00:27:05 00:27:05 01:41
CLUB ELX WATERPOLO
452 532 PéREZ CERDá, VIOLETA DE LA CRUZ Máster 25+ fem 16 00:37:00 00:37:00 02:18
CLUB MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
476 578 RAMOS LóPEZ , LYDIA Máster 30+ fem 11 00:38:13 00:38:13 02:23
CLUB NATACIó QUART DE POBLET
97 472 CASTELLó ROMERO, ADAYA Infantil fem 6 00:26:02 00:26:02 01:37
CLUB NATACIóN LA VALL
180 205 CASANOVA GARRIDO, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 32 00:28:21 00:28:21 01:46
259 466 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster 35+ fem 7 00:29:50 00:29:50 01:51
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA
6 160 MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior masc 1 00:21:30 00:21:30 01:20
CLUB NATACIóN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
477 579 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Senior fem 20 00:38:14 00:38:14 02:23
CLUB NATACION QUART DE POBLET
86 460 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Infantil fem 4 00:25:52 00:25:52 01:37
CLUB SOS RAFELBUNYOL
174 443 ESTEVE BARRERA, AINA Infantil fem 7 00:28:07 00:28:07 01:45
CLUB TRIATLóN ALTO PALANCIA
309 561 TORREJóN IZQUIERDO, LAURA Senior fem 11 00:31:03 00:31:03 01:56
311 559 PORTOLéS MUñOZ, REYES Senior fem 12 00:31:04 00:31:04 01:56
CLUB TRIATLON ALZIRA
261 161 SALVADOR MORENO, FRANCISCO Máster 35+ masc 38 00:29:53 00:29:53 01:52
CLUB TRIATLóN ALZIRA
344 321 SANGIL TERRIZA, IVAN Máster 35+ masc 49 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:59
CLUB TRIATLóN CAUDETE
453 533 SáNCHEZ ARNEDO, ROCIO Máster 25+ fem 17 00:37:00 00:37:00 02:18
CLUB VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI
253 143 POVEDA GOMARIZ, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 47 00:29:48 00:29:48 01:51
CN DOM BOSCO
372 468 CARO CABELLO, NURIA Máster 35+ fem 11 00:32:44 00:32:44 02:02
CN LLíRIA
20 414 GASCó CASTILLO, AMàLIA Infantil fem 1 00:23:21 00:23:21 01:27
CN MEDITERRÁNEO
192 245 GONZáLEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc 12 00:28:37 00:28:37 01:47
CN MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA
388 540 SALVADOR MARí, CINTA Máster 45+ fem 6 00:33:18 00:33:18 02:04
CN QUART DE POBLET
56 470 MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, PAULA Infantil fem 3 00:25:05 00:25:05 01:34
CN SUECA
119 234 GINER SAN LORENZO , JOSEP VICENT Máster 40+ masc 19 00:26:36 00:26:36 01:39
CN. TRENCAONES
155 191 JORGE EASTRUCH, RAUL Máster 45+ masc 15 00:27:34 00:27:34 01:43
CT ALZIRA
513 544 BUENO FAYOS, ANA Mª Máster 45+ fem 24 00:44:47 00:44:47 02:47
CT HURACAN VALENCIA
45 202 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 7 00:24:49 00:24:49 01:33
CT TRICULPELAT ALAQUàS
338 163 LOPEZ RAYA, JOSE Máster 45+ masc 49 00:31:48 00:31:48 01:59
CW BURJASSOT
40 409 RICART BELLVER, PAULA Máster 25+ fem 1 00:24:39 00:24:39 01:32
DELFIN
198 228 PALERM HOMEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 36 00:28:39 00:28:39 01:47
DON BOSCO
134 446 SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA Máster 25+ fem 5 00:26:54 00:26:54 01:40
DOSZERO
93 142 VIñALS, ROMAN Senior masc 8 00:25:58 00:25:58 01:37
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA
8 5 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 1 00:21:48 00:21:48 01:21
ESTRIVALIS
17 13 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 3 00:22:58 00:22:58 01:26
62 36 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, LUIS Máster 40+ masc 10 00:25:19 00:25:19 01:34
226 371 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, IGNACIO Máster 45+ masc 33 00:29:11 00:29:11 01:49
EVERUNNING
315 62 LOZANO ROJAS, PABLO Máster 40+ masc 61 00:31:09 00:31:09 01:56
GODELLA
403 507 BAYARRI SANZ, GALA Máster 30+ fem 6 00:34:10 00:34:10 02:08
INDEPENDENT
95 167 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc 4 00:25:58 00:25:58 01:37
105 515 GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Máster 25+ fem 4 00:26:19 00:26:19 01:38
219 564 GALÁN RUBIO, YOLANDA Máster 30+ fem 2 00:29:03 00:29:03 01:48
265 166 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 49 00:29:58 00:29:58 01:52
272 449 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster 50+ fem 2 00:30:06 00:30:06 01:52
285 387 DOMINGUEZ SANZ, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 21 00:30:29 00:30:29 01:54
299 291 BONANAD MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 19 00:30:45 00:30:45 01:55
313 386 CABRERA GARCIA, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 59 00:31:06 00:31:06 01:56
328 450 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Máster 35+ fem 10 00:31:32 00:31:32 01:58
331 562 ESCRICH MURRIA, ALBA Senior fem 15 00:31:42 00:31:42 01:58
336 296 DEVITA PARRES, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 65 00:31:47 00:31:47 01:59
426 286 RICOLFE-VIALA, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 76 00:35:11 00:35:11 02:11
462 290 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ , GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc 31 00:37:15 00:37:15 02:19
491 566 BURGUERA SIERRA, EVA Máster 40+ fem 15 00:39:44 00:39:44 02:29
INDEPENDIENTE
1 45 IBAñEZ NAVARRO, DAVID Senior masc 1 00:19:52 00:19:52 01:14
4 37 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Máster 30+ masc 1 00:20:05 00:20:05 01:15
7 12 YERPES MURGUI, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 2 00:21:46 00:21:46 01:21
16 29 MELLADO RUBIO, ROBERTO Máster 40+ masc 3 00:22:49 00:22:49 01:25
INDEPENDIENTE
22 541 MARTÍNEZ VALLEJO, AZAHARA Máster 35+ fem 1 00:23:24 00:23:24 01:27
INDEPENDIENTE
23 415 PASTOR TORRECILLAS, MARíA JOSé Junior fem 2 00:23:25 00:23:25 01:27
32 11 DOBON GIMENEZ, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 3 00:24:21 00:24:21 01:31
36 393 MARTOS MORENO, ALEJANDRO Senior masc 5 00:24:23 00:24:23 01:31
37 139 CAÑIZO FILARDI , FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 5 00:24:24 00:24:24 01:31
43 385 OLIVER ESTUDILLO, JOSé MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 4 00:24:44 00:24:44 01:32
44 226 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc 5 00:24:47 00:24:47 01:32
48 368 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 4 00:24:52 00:24:52 01:33
54 388 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc 4 00:25:03 00:25:03 01:33
55 224 MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 5 00:25:03 00:25:03 01:33
70 366 DE LA CRUZ GAVALDA , ROBERTO Máster 45+ masc 8 00:25:37 00:25:37 01:36
71 185 BENLLOCH LóPEZ, JORGE Máster 45+ masc 9 00:25:38 00:25:38 01:36
76 375 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAIME Máster 35+ masc 8 00:25:44 00:25:44 01:36
77 108 MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc 10 00:25:44 00:25:44 01:36
78 23 PASCUAL CASTILLO, JESUS Máster 40+ masc 14 00:25:45 00:25:45 01:36
80 282 RAMOS MARTíNEZ, PABLO ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 15 00:25:46 00:25:46 01:36
87 209 PEREZ PRIETO, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 3 00:25:53 00:25:53 01:37
89 151 JIMENEZ YUSTA, RAUL Máster 40+ masc 16 00:25:56 00:25:56 01:37
92 64 NAVARRO SOLERA, MOISES Máster 30+ masc 8 00:25:57 00:25:57 01:37
99 80 GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Máster 30+ masc 9 00:26:07 00:26:07 01:37
100 187 GARCíA MORATó, XAVI Senior masc 9 00:26:08 00:26:08 01:38
101 63 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 50+ masc 5 00:26:11 00:26:11 01:38
103 239 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster 35+ masc 11 00:26:18 00:26:18 01:38
113 128 MURCIANO VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 35+ masc 13 00:26:30 00:26:30 01:39
114 203 MARTINEZ AUSINA, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 8 00:26:30 00:26:30 01:39
115 132 TEJADILLOS PERONA, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster 35+ masc 14 00:26:31 00:26:31 01:39
123 97 GHIDELLI, CHRISTIAN Máster 35+ masc 16 00:26:42 00:26:42 01:40
126 196 ORTEGA RUIZ, MARCOS JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 21 00:26:46 00:26:46 01:40
132 188 MARQUéS GALLEGO, JORGE Máster 25+ masc 10 00:26:50 00:26:50 01:40
137 74 PIQUER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 24 00:27:03 00:27:03 01:41
INDEPENDIENTE
138 276 SAVILLE, NATHAN Máster 40+ masc 25 00:27:03 00:27:03 01:41
INDEPENDIENTE
140 294 FERNàNDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINO Máster 40+ masc 26 00:27:04 00:27:04 01:41
143 254 GRACIA ALAPONT, CéSAR Máster 40+ masc 27 00:27:09 00:27:09 01:41
147 258 BARCOS LAHOZ, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 20 00:27:13 00:27:13 01:42
150 89 TORRES CANDEL, JOSÉ MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 14 00:27:17 00:27:17 01:42
INDEPENDIENTE
157 42 ESCABIAS ROJAS, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 23 00:27:39 00:27:39 01:43
INDEPENDIENTE
158 158 MINAYA NAVARRO, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 24 00:27:40 00:27:40 01:43
159 155 MARCHAL HERNáNDEZ, DANIEL Máster 30+ masc 13 00:27:42 00:27:42 01:43
160 380 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc 12 00:27:45 00:27:45 01:44
167 55 MASMANO PUIG, FRANCISCO Máster 60+ masc 2 00:27:55 00:27:55 01:44
171 357 GALáN SANCHO, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 19 00:28:02 00:28:02 01:45
177 379 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 31 00:28:14 00:28:14 01:45
INDEPENDIENTE
179 314 ZANET CONESA, SERGIO Senior masc 14 00:28:17 00:28:17 01:46
INDEPENDIENTE
181 102 PERTEGAZ CERVERA, JESUS Máster 30+ masc 15 00:28:22 00:28:22 01:46
183 195 SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS Máster 45+ masc 22 00:28:23 00:28:23 01:46
184 285 CLEMENTE PALOMARES, MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc 16 00:28:23 00:28:23 01:46
187 124 RIQUELME KOLB, JURGEN Máster 35+ masc 28 00:28:26 00:28:26 01:46
188 304 RODADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Máster 45+ masc 23 00:28:29 00:28:29 01:46
INDEPENDIENTE
190 70 RITA VALERA , ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 11 00:28:35 00:28:35 01:47
INDEPENDIENTE
193 199 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 30 00:28:37 00:28:37 01:47
194 145 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 31 00:28:37 00:28:37 01:47
195 133 FERNANDEZ ALMANSA, RAMON Máster 40+ masc 35 00:28:38 00:28:38 01:47
196 403 VERDU LÁZARO , RAMON Máster 45+ masc 24 00:28:38 00:28:38 01:47
199 221 CUEVAS TORRENT, SALVADOR Máster 45+ masc 26 00:28:39 00:28:39 01:47
202 400 CASTRO GUITART, ISAAC Máster 35+ masc 32 00:28:44 00:28:44 01:47
203 305 VICENTE PEREZ, JOSE VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 27 00:28:44 00:28:44 01:47
204 307 GARCOVICH, DANIELE Máster 40+ masc 38 00:28:45 00:28:45 01:47
205 235 SILLA, RAFAEL Máster 40+ masc 39 00:28:45 00:28:45 01:47
206 310 AMEZ BALLESTERO , IVAN Máster 40+ masc 40 00:28:46 00:28:46 01:47
207 77 VIñA BRUZOS, JOSE A. Máster 35+ masc 33 00:28:47 00:28:47 01:47
213 125 GRANJA GONZALEZ, AGUSTí Máster 40+ masc 42 00:28:53 00:28:53 01:48
216 197 REIG GINER, JAVIER Máster 55+ masc 4 00:28:56 00:28:56 01:48
217 129 MONTALBAN, MANUEL Máster 60+ masc 3 00:28:59 00:28:59 01:48
220 211 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PABLO Máster 25+ masc 14 00:29:03 00:29:03 01:48
221 273 ALBERT MARTíNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster 45+ masc 31 00:29:04 00:29:04 01:49
223 341 ARNAU, CéSAR Máster 45+ masc 32 00:29:07 00:29:07 01:49
225 404 KRAVCHUK, VYACHESLAV Máster 50+ masc 15 00:29:10 00:29:10 01:49
228 381 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 45+ masc 34 00:29:12 00:29:12 01:49
231 423 TáRREGA RUS, CRISTINA Máster 25+ fem 7 00:29:19 00:29:19 01:49
233 69 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc 17 00:29:27 00:29:27 01:50
235 98 TELLA MUñOZ, VíCTOR Máster 60+ masc 4 00:29:29 00:29:29 01:50
236 184 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Máster 40+ masc 43 00:29:30 00:29:30 01:50
237 68 RIOJA PARRADO, JOSé RAMóN Máster 45+ masc 37 00:29:36 00:29:36 01:51
239 225 TRUJILLO RUIZ, BORJA Máster 40+ masc 44 00:29:37 00:29:37 01:51
242 219 MUñOZ BOSCH, ERNESTO Máster 40+ masc 45 00:29:40 00:29:40 01:51
243 274 GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN Máster 40+ masc 46 00:29:40 00:29:40 01:51
248 445 CLEMENTE CORTéS, ANA Máster 25+ fem 8 00:29:43 00:29:43 01:51
252 230 JOAQUIN ANDUJAR , SERGIO Máster 35+ masc 36 00:29:47 00:29:47 01:51
INDEPENDIENTE
256 318 ZANET CONESA, PABLO Senior masc 17 00:29:49 00:29:49 01:51
INDEPENDIENTE
260 189 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 48 00:29:52 00:29:52 01:52
262 91 GARCIA TORMO, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 38 00:29:55 00:29:55 01:52
264 526 CERVERA GARCíA, LOLES Máster 45+ fem 3 00:29:57 00:29:57 01:52
266 454 RUBIO GINER, CRISTINA Máster 30+ fem 3 00:30:00 00:30:00 01:52
267 360 PIWOWAR, SEBASTIAN MARCIN Máster 25+ masc 16 00:30:02 00:30:02 01:52
270 268 VIDAL PLA, PEPE Máster 50+ masc 19 00:30:06 00:30:06 01:52
271 194 IGLESIAS LóPEZ , DAVID Máster 25+ masc 17 00:30:06 00:30:06 01:52
273 137 LAGE, JOSE ALBERTO Máster 55+ masc 5 00:30:07 00:30:07 01:52
279 182 JIMENEZ POUS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 41 00:30:23 00:30:23 01:53
281 266 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc 51 00:30:25 00:30:25 01:54
282 146 GUI FRANCESCH, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 52 00:30:26 00:30:26 01:54
284 192 BENITO, JUSTO Máster 40+ masc 53 00:30:26 00:30:26 01:54
287 270 PARRELL SOLER, BRUNO Máster 35+ masc 40 00:30:29 00:30:29 01:54
288 79 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 42 00:30:31 00:30:31 01:54
290 86 GIMENO BENLLOCH, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 41 00:30:32 00:30:32 01:54
291 303 SAIZ GALVE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 30+ masc 22 00:30:32 00:30:32 01:54
292 384 GIL LAZARO, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 23 00:30:32 00:30:32 01:54
294 116 REVUELTA MARQUéS, JOSé MARíA Máster 25+ masc 18 00:30:39 00:30:39 01:54
295 503 ABAD CASTIELLA, CARMEN Senior fem 9 00:30:39 00:30:39 01:54
296 325 HERRERO SANCHEZ, ARTURO Senior masc 18 00:30:40 00:30:40 01:55
297 365 GARCIA SEVERI, JOSEP Máster 30+ masc 24 00:30:42 00:30:42 01:55
301 312 NOGUERA ORTI, ROBERTO Máster 40+ masc 55 00:30:46 00:30:46 01:55
302 313 PALAZóN MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 43 00:30:47 00:30:47 01:55
303 295 ALONSO JULIA, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 56 00:30:50 00:30:50 01:55
304 350 SORIANO REQUENA , DAVID Máster 40+ masc 57 00:30:53 00:30:53 01:55
305 452 GUILLOT FERNANDEZ, MARINA Senior fem 10 00:30:54 00:30:54 01:55
306 300 DE TORRES FERRANDO, PABLO Máster 40+ masc 58 00:30:56 00:30:56 01:56
307 265 YUSTE BORRáS, ÁNGEL Máster 35+ masc 44 00:30:56 00:30:56 01:56
310 172 BAEZA ESCUTIA, SERGIO Junior masc 10 00:31:04 00:31:04 01:56
314 173 MOMBIEDRO MILIAN, RAFAEL Máster 40+ masc 60 00:31:07 00:31:07 01:56
318 401 SISAMON ROYO, JESÚS Máster 45+ masc 45 00:31:14 00:31:14 01:57
319 433 ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO Máster 50+ fem 3 00:31:14 00:31:14 01:57
321 340 BELLO GARCI , JOSE JUAN Máster 35+ masc 45 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:57
325 554 VIU RODRÍGUEZ, MARIA Máster 50+ fem 4 00:31:23 00:31:23 01:57
327 253 PACHA CAMPOS, FELIPE Máster 35+ masc 46 00:31:28 00:31:28 01:58
329 508 RUBIDO SOBREMONTE, NATALIA Senior fem 14 00:31:33 00:31:33 01:58
330 343 CEBELLáN GARCíA, JACINTO TOMáS Máster 40+ masc 64 00:31:34 00:31:34 01:58
332 330 MELLADO CAPILLA, RUBéN Máster 30+ masc 25 00:31:43 00:31:43 01:58
333 135 RUIZ TEJADOS, VICTORIANO Máster 45+ masc 46 00:31:44 00:31:44 01:59
337 311 VILAR MIR, JOSE RAMON Máster 45+ masc 48 00:31:47 00:31:47 01:59
339 333 CUBILLO CAPUZ, PABLO Máster 35+ masc 47 00:31:50 00:31:50 01:59
341 459 TERRIZZANO CINOSI, MELANIE Senior fem 16 00:31:51 00:31:51 01:59
342 165 CUADRADO GóMEZ, IGNACIO Máster 35+ masc 48 00:31:56 00:31:56 01:59
343 179 NEBOT MARIN, JUAN CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 22 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:59
345 147 GUIO GRACIA, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 66 00:32:01 00:32:01 02:00
348 119 MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Máster 40+ masc 68 00:32:03 00:32:03 02:00
350 335 ZUNICA GARCIA, ADRIAN Máster 35+ masc 50 00:32:04 00:32:04 02:00
351 257 CARRASCOSA LORENZALE, GONZALO Máster 45+ masc 50 00:32:04 00:32:04 02:00
355 56 ESTEVE PUIG, JESÚS MIGUEL Máster 65+ masc 2 00:32:10 00:32:10 02:00
357 106 GARCIA CERDAN , PABLO Máster 25+ masc 20 00:32:14 00:32:14 02:00
360 326 SERRANO GóMEZ, EDUARDO JESúS Máster 50+ masc 25 00:32:20 00:32:20 02:01
361 283 PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 52 00:32:20 00:32:20 02:01
368 275 GRIñO SANMARTIN, JOSE ONOFRE Máster 45+ masc 54 00:32:33 00:32:33 02:02
369 114 GUILARTE MIñANO, ÁLVARO Máster 25+ masc 21 00:32:38 00:32:38 02:02
371 141 FERNáNDEZ TEJADOS, GREGORIO JULIAN Máster 45+ masc 55 00:32:43 00:32:43 02:02
373 213 BAYARRI CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 27 00:32:45 00:32:45 02:02
374 478 QUILIS NAVARRO, ESTHER Máster 25+ fem 12 00:32:49 00:32:49 02:03
375 47 MAGRANER NAVARRO, RICARDO Máster 25+ masc 22 00:33:01 00:33:01 02:03
377 109 VILLARROYA SANCHEZ, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 71 00:33:04 00:33:04 02:04
378 455 MONTON MICO, RUTH Máster 35+ fem 12 00:33:06 00:33:06 02:04
379 174 MORA MURIE, VICENTE JOSE Máster 35+ masc 52 00:33:06 00:33:06 02:04
380 550 SANCHEZ BATET, MARIA Máster 25+ fem 14 00:33:07 00:33:07 02:04
384 495 PALACIO BANDRéS, PILAR Senior fem 17 00:33:11 00:33:11 02:04
385 549 RUIX, SONIA Máster 40+ fem 7 00:33:14 00:33:14 02:04
391 537 PEREZ SEGARRA, LAURA Máster 40+ fem 9 00:33:31 00:33:31 02:05
393 509 PANTOJA CABERO, SORAYA Senior fem 18 00:33:31 00:33:31 02:05
395 329 JIMENEZ ZAMORA, RUBEN Máster 40+ masc 72 00:33:36 00:33:36 02:06
397 306 HERRAIZ LIñARES , MáXIMO Máster 35+ masc 53 00:33:48 00:33:48 02:06
398 351 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Máster 40+ masc 73 00:33:48 00:33:48 02:06
399 292 GARCIA OLIVER, JOSE MARIA Máster 40+ masc 74 00:33:51 00:33:51 02:06
402 534 SERRANO MARTÍN, MARÍA DOLORES Senior fem 19 00:34:01 00:34:01 02:07
404 518 VALVERDE BELDA, MARIANA Máster 35+ fem 15 00:34:11 00:34:11 02:08
406 93 ENRICH GUILLéN, DANIEL Máster 45+ masc 57 00:34:12 00:34:12 02:08
407 488 MARTINEZ OCAñA, LAURA Máster 30+ fem 7 00:34:13 00:34:13 02:08
410 374 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, VíCTOR Máster 50+ masc 29 00:34:24 00:34:24 02:09
411 543 PASTOR MARKUS, MARINA Infantil fem 11 00:34:25 00:34:25 02:09
412 492 RAGA JORT, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem 9 00:34:26 00:34:26 02:09
416 60 MARCH HERNáNDEZ, JOSEP ENRIC Máster 25+ masc 23 00:34:34 00:34:34 02:09
419 510 CARRERO PLANES, RAQUEL Máster 50+ fem 7 00:34:38 00:34:38 02:09
420 424 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Máster 45+ fem 11 00:34:39 00:34:39 02:09
424 502 FENOLL SILLA , ANA Máster 50+ fem 9 00:34:53 00:34:53 02:10
425 302 FELICES MARI, JUAN PABLO Máster 45+ masc 59 00:34:55 00:34:55 02:10
427 315 LLAU GARCIA, JORGE Senior masc 20 00:35:13 00:35:13 02:12
428 565 IBáñEZ JOSé, MARIA CARMEN Máster 40+ fem 11 00:35:18 00:35:18 02:12
430 281 FERRER PEñALVER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc 28 00:35:25 00:35:25 02:12
431 373 JIMENEZ GALAN, OSCAR Máster 30+ masc 29 00:35:27 00:35:27 02:12
432 398 MARCHAN VáZQUEZ , JAIME Máster 40+ masc 77 00:35:28 00:35:28 02:13
433 395 BENLLOCH RODRÍGUEZ, IGNACIO Máster 25+ masc 24 00:35:29 00:35:29 02:13
434 531 VIñALS ZúNICA, PAZ Máster 45+ fem 14 00:35:34 00:35:34 02:13
437 364 ABAD ESPERT, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 78 00:36:01 00:36:01 02:15
439 309 HUGUET CARMONA, JUAN LUIS Senior masc 21 00:36:04 00:36:04 02:15
440 136 BALLESTER, DIEGO Máster 40+ masc 79 00:36:08 00:36:08 02:15
443 14 QUIROS, DAVID Máster 30+ masc 30 00:36:13 00:36:13 02:15
444 183 FLORS SAN ESTEBAN, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc 8 00:36:14 00:36:14 02:15
445 293 LOZANO GARCIA, RICARDO Máster 60+ masc 7 00:36:21 00:36:21 02:16
446 249 BRAVO PLANA-SALA, JOSé MARIA Máster 45+ masc 60 00:36:31 00:36:31 02:16
448 271 NAVARRO PAEZ , ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 54 00:36:38 00:36:38 02:17
450 397 CHINCHILLA MARTINEZ , RAúL Máster 35+ masc 55 00:36:49 00:36:49 02:18
451 90 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 81 00:36:53 00:36:53 02:18
454 521 ABELLAN SANCHEZ, SANDRA Máster 25+ fem 18 00:37:00 00:37:00 02:18
457 553 RODRIGO SANFELIX, ENCARNA Máster 50+ fem 11 00:37:04 00:37:04 02:19
458 259 CHILOECHES RAMóN, JUAN Máster 35+ masc 56 00:37:04 00:37:04 02:19
461 527 MAÑES BONET, ANA Máster 40+ fem 12 00:37:14 00:37:14 02:19
INDEPENDIENTE
464 487 NAVARRO NAVARRO , AMPARO Máster 50+ fem 12 00:37:34 00:37:34 02:20
465 298 SILVESTRE TERRASA , EMILIO Máster 40+ masc 82 00:37:34 00:37:34 02:20
INDEPENDIENTE
467 522 CUÑADO PEREZ, RAQUEL Máster 40+ fem 13 00:37:36 00:37:36 02:21
469 267 DISANTO, GIUSEPPE Máster 45+ masc 63 00:37:40 00:37:40 02:21
470 497 SANMARTíN BENEYTO, IRENE Máster 40+ fem 14 00:37:40 00:37:40 02:21
480 299 GUILLOT BORCHA, JOSE MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 33 00:38:26 00:38:26 02:24
482 491 GIMENO SALVADOR, MARIA TERESA Máster 35+ fem 21 00:38:49 00:38:49 02:25
483 560 CORTINA TEODORO, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 20 00:39:04 00:39:04 02:26
486 359 FABREGAT BOLUFER, ALEIX BORJA Máster 30+ masc 31 00:39:37 00:39:37 02:28
487 99 TAMARIT FERRER, RAMON Máster 50+ masc 34 00:39:38 00:39:38 02:28
488 334 PEIRÓ MORENO, JUAN RAMÓN Máster 55+ masc 10 00:39:41 00:39:41 02:28
489 485 IBORRA GARRIDO, ESTEFANIA Máster 45+ fem 19 00:39:42 00:39:42 02:28
490 506 LLOBET AZPITARTE, VIRTUDES Máster 55+ fem 3 00:39:43 00:39:43 02:28
492 523 MARTíNEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA Máster 35+ fem 22 00:39:45 00:39:45 02:29
496 278 SáNCHEZ TORMO, MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 11 00:40:24 00:40:24 02:31
498 520 GARCIA SIMON, NURIA Máster 45+ fem 21 00:40:28 00:40:28 02:31
500 551 CANDEL PLA, INMACULADA Máster 40+ fem 18 00:40:36 00:40:36 02:32
502 280 BELDA LOIS, JUAN MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 35 00:41:31 00:41:31 02:35
503 484 JULIO AMARGóS , BEGONYA Máster 35+ fem 23 00:41:58 00:41:58 02:37
507 338 SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Máster 45+ masc 65 00:44:07 00:44:07 02:45
508 514 SANCHEZ VALERO , NOELIA Máster 30+ fem 12 00:44:09 00:44:09 02:45
512 344 ARMARIO ALARCON, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc 67 00:44:30 00:44:30 02:46
516 555 BELENGUER LóPEZ, DOLORES Máster 65+ fem 1 00:53:10 00:53:10 03:19
INDIE
234 110 BELTRáN ALBEROLA , GERARDO Máster 45+ masc 36 00:29:28 00:29:28 01:50
ISPORT
251 319 ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIER Máster 30+ masc 17 00:29:47 00:29:47 01:51
421 448 MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIA Máster 45+ fem 12 00:34:43 00:34:43 02:10
LIBRE
127 536 CARRASCO LOZANO, JULIA Junior fem 6 00:26:46 00:26:46 01:40
456 538 ARIAS LáZARO, SARA Máster 25+ fem 19 00:37:03 00:37:03 02:18
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR/DIMENSION PARA
244 112 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster 50+ masc 18 00:29:41 00:29:41 01:51
LOSLAIT
441 524 LLORENS TARAZON, MARTA SUSANA Máster 45+ fem 16 00:36:08 00:36:08 02:15
MALILLA
414 572 SáNCHEZ-VALDEPEñAS HERRAIZ, LORENA Máster 30+ fem 9 00:34:28 00:34:28 02:09
MEDITERRáNEO
396 227 GóMEZ RUEDA, JOSé MATíAS Máster 45+ masc 56 00:33:47 00:33:47 02:06
MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
84 376 SANCHO MAYOR , LUCAS Junior masc 7 00:25:49 00:25:49 01:36
381 377 SANCHO MAYOR , DANIEL Senior masc 19 00:33:08 00:33:08 02:04
MSC TERMINAL VALENCIA
176 207 FELIX GIL , SANDRO Máster 45+ masc 20 00:28:13 00:28:13 01:45
NADAMAS
473 513 SENDRA CUQUERELLA, MARIA JESUS Máster 50+ fem 13 00:37:52 00:37:52 02:22
474 512 REAL SORIANO, ISABEL Máster 55+ fem 2 00:37:53 00:37:53 02:22
NADOPATAS
69 144 ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUIS Máster 50+ masc 2 00:25:36 00:25:36 01:36
NADÓPATAS PATACONA
31 19 DOMíNGUEZ, ADRIáN RODRIGO Máster 40+ masc 4 00:24:20 00:24:20 01:31
NADOPATAS PATACONA
124 169 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster 35+ masc 17 00:26:44 00:26:44 01:40
NADÓPATAS PATACONA
479 504 DE VALCáRCEL GONZáLEZ , SONSOLES Máster 50+ fem 14 00:38:16 00:38:16 02:23
NATACIÓ SUECA
12 21 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXO Máster 45+ masc 2 00:22:11 00:22:11 01:23
NATACION CDUPV
42 2 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster 40+ masc 6 00:24:40 00:24:40 01:32
NATACIóN GODELLA
438 339 ALGARABEL GONZALEZ, SALVADOR Máster 60+ masc 6 00:36:03 00:36:03 02:15
495 545 VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCION Máster 60+ fem 2 00:39:50 00:39:50 02:29
NATACIÓN MEDITERRANEO
240 441 MENDOZA GÓMEZ, MARÍA Infantil fem 9 00:29:37 00:29:37 01:51
NINGUNO
365 451 PéREZ BAJO, CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem 5 00:32:29 00:32:29 02:01
NO
131 383 MORA LOPEZ, ROBERTO Junior masc 9 00:26:49 00:26:49 01:40
506 320 SAMPEDRO SALES, JOSEP Máster 45+ masc 64 00:42:39 00:42:39 02:39
PATERNA
436 600 PASCUAL PERALTA, MARIAM Máster 45+ fem 15 00:35:36 00:35:36 02:13
PELOTON TORRENT
51 140 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 8 00:24:59 00:24:59 01:33
PEñA EL CLORO
50 214 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc 6 00:24:58 00:24:58 01:33
PISCINA ALBORAYA
53 200 GONZáLEZ GUIDO, DIEGO ELADIO Máster 40+ masc 9 00:25:02 00:25:02 01:33
POBLAQUATICS
455 418 HERNáNDEZ PERIS , GEMMA Máster 35+ fem 18 00:37:00 00:37:00 02:18
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
346 148 GUíO, FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc 67 00:32:02 00:32:02 02:00
POBLATS MARITMS
370 15 PIQUER ROSELLO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 26 00:32:43 00:32:43 02:02
PUçOL
442 516 GASCóN PELLICER, JULIA Máster 35+ fem 17 00:36:10 00:36:10 02:15
RCN DELFÍN
151 465 PATON OLMEDA, NORA Máster 30+ fem 1 00:27:17 00:27:17 01:42
REAL CLUB NATACIóN DELFíN
162 237 MOREIRAS , NACHO Máster 30+ masc 14 00:27:47 00:27:47 01:44
RIVER RUNNERS
509 476 SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ, ANA LUISA Máster 45+ fem 22 00:44:10 00:44:10 02:45
RUNNERS RIO TURIA
417 104 SANCHO , GONZALO Máster 45+ masc 58 00:34:36 00:34:36 02:09
S.O.S. BÉTERA
165 157 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 9 00:27:52 00:27:52 01:44
S.O.S. BETERA
172 563 GARCIAMARTIN COLMENERO, ALICIA Máster 40+ fem 1 00:28:04 00:28:04 01:45
SALVAMENT I NATACIó RAFELBUNYOL
116 153 PéREZ MARCO, SANTIAGO Junior masc 8 00:26:35 00:26:35 01:39
SALVAMENT I NATACIó RAFELBUNYOL
247 150 PéREZ REOLID, JAVIER Senior masc 16 00:29:43 00:29:43 01:51
SANUS VITAE TEAM
413 475 ESTELLES BELMONTE, BELEN Máster 30+ fem 8 00:34:27 00:34:27 02:09
SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS
96 127 ANDREU MELIA , VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 17 00:26:02 00:26:02 01:37
SEDAVí VALENCIA MASTERS
229 241 SANGüESA ABENIA, ENRIQUE JOAQUÍN Máster 45+ masc 35 00:29:14 00:29:14 01:49
SOM PASSATGE
481 154 MORA SAN ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 83 00:38:45 00:38:45 02:25
SOS RAFELBUNYOL - PUIG
108 222 ROMERO, NICOLáS Senior masc 12 00:26:21 00:26:21 01:38
SOS RAFELBUNYOL- PUIG
212 458 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 6 00:28:52 00:28:52 01:48
SPORTPHYSIOLOGY
144 233 SORIANO BONANAD, VICTOR Máster 35+ masc 19 00:27:09 00:27:09 01:41
SPORTSA
293 396 SELLES SOLER, JOSé MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 43 00:30:36 00:30:36 01:54
SUSO DE LA FUENTE
349 41 PAREDES SáNCHEZ, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 69 00:32:04 00:32:04 02:00
SUSODELAFUENTE
408 87 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 28 00:34:16 00:34:16 02:08
TEAM 3FDC
246 436 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster 50+ fem 1 00:29:42 00:29:42 01:51
275 353 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Máster 60+ masc 5 00:30:11 00:30:11 01:53
472 277 CERVERA LILLO, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc 32 00:37:48 00:37:48 02:21
TEAM OP
367 159 TORTAJADA GONZáLEZ, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc 70 00:32:31 00:32:31 02:01
TEAM ORRIOLS
460 279 CELMA LOPEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN Máster 45+ masc 61 00:37:14 00:37:14 02:19
TRAGALEGUAS ORG
94 229 GARCIA SAEZ, LUIS Máster 35+ masc 10 00:25:58 00:25:58 01:37
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
47 461 RAMIREZ CABO, LUCIA Senior fem 3 00:24:50 00:24:50 01:33
118 75 VISCONTI CIFRE, ROBERTO Máster 35+ masc 15 00:26:36 00:26:36 01:39
TRAIL MORVEDRE
117 289 RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGO Máster 40+ masc 18 00:26:36 00:26:36 01:39
TRAVESSERS
66 6 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 11 00:25:32 00:25:32 01:35
161 58 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc 17 00:27:47 00:27:47 01:44
208 123 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster 45+ masc 28 00:28:47 00:28:47 01:47
210 323 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Máster 50+ masc 13 00:28:51 00:28:51 01:48
249 250 LOPEZ IBAñEZ, RUBEN Infantil masc 5 00:29:45 00:29:45 01:51
300 178 TENA BENAGES, JESUS Máster 35+ masc 42 00:30:45 00:30:45 01:55
323 419 LOPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster 35+ fem 9 00:31:18 00:31:18 01:57
352 317 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 51 00:32:04 00:32:04 02:00
353 327 ROBLA SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 23 00:32:09 00:32:09 02:00
TRAVESSERS
364 251 IBORRA GARRIDO , VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 53 00:32:28 00:32:28 02:01
TRAVESSERS
422 417 AMORÓS JUAN, PILAR Máster 45+ fem 13 00:34:47 00:34:47 02:10
TRENCAONES ALZIRA
289 232 ANDRES GIL, JOSE Máster 40+ masc 54 00:30:31 00:30:31 01:54
TRIAMICS
274 216 MORENO PéREZ, RAFAEL Máster 50+ masc 20 00:30:11 00:30:11 01:53
TRIAMICS CLUB TRIATLó SILLA
312 244 HEREDIA CONTRERAS , JOSE Máster 45+ masc 44 00:31:05 00:31:05 01:56
TRIAMICS SILLA
354 332 HERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, LUIS Máster 45+ masc 51 00:32:09 00:32:09 02:00
TRIATLO ALZIRA
463 328 LAMBIEZ GRACIA, AMADEO Máster 45+ masc 62 00:37:23 00:37:23 02:20
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
224 331 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Máster 35+ masc 34 00:29:08 00:29:08 01:49
TRIATLO GANDIA
166 557 ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Máster 35+ fem 4 00:27:55 00:27:55 01:44
TRIATLO ONTINYENT
238 467 JORDA JORCAS, ANA Máster 40+ fem 2 00:29:37 00:29:37 01:51
366 535 GANDIA, EVA Máster 40+ fem 6 00:32:30 00:32:30 02:01
TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA
49 103 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster 30+ masc 5 00:24:55 00:24:55 01:33
TRIATLÓN CAUDETE
129 322 NAVARRO SERRANO , JOSé Máster 35+ masc 18 00:26:49 00:26:49 01:40
TRIATLÓN PLUS ULTRA
197 26 ARLANDIS, EMILIO J Máster 45+ masc 25 00:28:38 00:28:38 01:47
TRICANET
46 39 ALBIñANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 6 00:24:50 00:24:50 01:33
TRICANET D'EN BERENGUER
418 599 HEBENSTREIT, MARIA Máster 35+ fem 16 00:34:36 00:34:36 02:09
TRICULPELAT
168 372 MORENO JOVER , ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc 25 00:27:57 00:27:57 01:44
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS C.T.
283 134 MILLAN BAREA, JOSE Máster 30+ masc 20 00:30:26 00:30:26 01:54
TRIPUZOL
19 412 ALEMANY SEGUER, SARA Junior fem 1 00:23:15 00:23:15 01:27
TRIUTIEL- NADóPATAS PATACONA
173 463 AGUADO SáEZ , MARíA JESúS Máster 45+ fem 2 00:28:06 00:28:06 01:45
TRIVU
152 181 MARCH, DAVID Máster 25+ masc 11 00:27:29 00:27:29 01:43
308 464 VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster 45+ fem 4 00:31:01 00:31:01 01:56
324 126 GINER PETEZ, JAIME Máster 40+ masc 63 00:31:20 00:31:20 01:57
356 72 MARCH, JOSE Máster 55+ masc 6 00:32:11 00:32:11 02:00
382 425 DEL RIO, NURIA Máster 30+ fem 5 00:33:08 00:33:08 02:04
405 440 LLORENS BLASCO, ANDREA Máster 40+ fem 10 00:34:11 00:34:11 02:08
475 529 KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER, DOMINIQUE Máster 60+ fem 1 00:38:00 00:38:00 02:22
493 528 HERRERA PEREZ, LAURA Máster 40+ fem 16 00:39:45 00:39:45 02:29
TRT MELIANA
505 399 FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, JUANMA Máster 35+ masc 59 00:42:24 00:42:24 02:39
TRT TRI MELIANA
485 288 IBAñEZ CARRILLO, RICARDO Máster 35+ masc 58 00:39:30 00:39:30 02:28
UNOPORCIENTO
383 439 CATALA GARCIA , CLARA Máster 45+ fem 5 00:33:11 00:33:11 02:04
435 438 CATALA GARCIA , SUSANA Máster 50+ fem 10 00:35:36 00:35:36 02:13
UPV
429 501 TORRES GUEROLA, BARBARA Máster 30+ fem 10 00:35:20 00:35:20 02:12
VALENCIA MASTERS CLUB NATACION SEDA
128 217 JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 22 00:26:48 00:26:48 01:40
WATERPOLO BURJASSOT
79 568 SALCEDO CRESPO, DéBORA Senior fem 4 00:25:45 00:25:45 01:36
WATERPOLO SHARKS VALENCIA
257 569 SALCEDO CRESPO, PAULA Senior fem 8 00:29:49 00:29:49 01:51
WATERPOLO TURIA
9 50 MIRO GARCIA, HUGO Junior masc 2 00:21:56 00:21:56 01:22
57 246 MIRO GARCIA, CESAR Senior masc 6 00:25:06 00:25:06 01:34
XTEAM
121 193 MIRA BERENGUER , JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 9 00:26:38 00:26:38 01:39
153 190 REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Senior masc 13 00:27:32 00:27:32 01:43
189 31 GIL FERNANDEZ, JOSE JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 13 00:28:34 00:28:34 01:47
322 519 BERBEGALL, ANA Máster 30+ fem 4 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:57
387 530 RAMOS ROMERA, MARIA Máster 35+ fem 13 00:33:17 00:33:17 02:04
XX
501 287 AGUILAR ESCRIVá, ÁNGEL Máster 55+ masc 12 00:41:03 00:41:03 02:33