3 REPTES |
144 |
179 |
SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, JORGE |
Màster 3 masc |
35 |
00:59:00 |
00:59:00 |
02:21 |
|
|
360TEAM |
41 |
173 |
MORENO OLMOS , ESTHER |
Absolut fem |
3 |
00:45:13 |
00:45:13 |
01:48 |
|
|
85 |
113 |
PEREZ ALFONSO, MANUEL |
Absolut masc |
5 |
00:49:25 |
00:49:25 |
01:58 |
|
|
151 |
167 |
ALBEROLA BAILACH, GUILLERMO |
Absolut masc |
7 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:23 |
02:22 |
|
|
3XVLC TRIATHLON TEAM |
164 |
80 |
DAVID BOTET, PABLO |
Màster 2 masc |
44 |
01:01:07 |
01:01:07 |
02:26 |
|
|
AGUARONES DEL NAVIA |
64 |
188 |
LEESER, MICHAEL |
Màster 3 masc |
11 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:06 |
01:53 |
|
|
188 |
190 |
ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE |
Màster 5 masc |
8 |
01:09:37 |
01:09:37 |
02:47 |
|
|
BIRRAMAR |
73 |
164 |
MUñOZ SAN AURELIANO, ANTONIO |
Màster 2 masc |
18 |
00:47:56 |
00:47:56 |
01:55 |
|
|
152 |
163 |
JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMAS |
Màster 1 masc |
22 |
00:59:26 |
00:59:26 |
02:22 |
|
|
BRUTRAILS |
128 |
84 |
CASTELLANO CERRATO, JOSE |
Màster 3 masc |
29 |
00:56:33 |
00:56:33 |
02:15 |
|
|
BTT MONCADA |
115 |
70 |
APARICIO PEñAFIEL, RAFA |
Màster 2 masc |
29 |
00:54:07 |
00:54:07 |
02:09 |
|
|
C N NEPTUNO |
18 |
111 |
ALEMANY SEGUER, SARA |
Junior fem |
3 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:20 |
01:39 |
|
|
38 |
171 |
MARTíNEZ SANTOS, JOSE BERNARDO |
Màster 1 masc |
8 |
00:44:48 |
00:44:48 |
01:47 |
|
|
C. N. VALENCIA MáSTER SEDAVí |
145 |
102 |
TOMàS I HERVàS, VICENT |
Màster 4 masc |
15 |
00:59:00 |
00:59:00 |
02:21 |
|
|
C.A. CORRELIANA |
193 |
75 |
COMES , ANA |
Màster 4 fem |
4 |
01:11:24 |
01:11:24 |
02:51 |
|
|
C.C. PEUS QUETS |
153 |
54 |
CARBó FOS, LUISA |
Màster 3 fem |
5 |
00:59:30 |
00:59:30 |
02:22 |
|
|
C.C. SWEETCAROLINE |
136 |
66 |
CARBó FOS, ISMAEL |
Màster 2 masc |
38 |
00:57:11 |
00:57:11 |
02:17 |
|
|
C.E.C. ANTELLA |
16 |
92 |
MATEU LOZANO, JUAN |
Màster 1 masc |
4 |
00:41:16 |
00:41:16 |
01:39 |
|
|
C.N TRENCAONES |
70 |
104 |
MASCARELL SANZ, JOSE LUIS |
Màster 3 masc |
13 |
00:47:51 |
00:47:51 |
01:54 |
|
|
C.N. POBLAQUATICS |
62 |
52 |
BENEDITO LOPEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL |
Màster 3 masc |
10 |
00:46:50 |
00:46:50 |
01:52 |
|
|
C.N. MALILLA |
131 |
45 |
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA |
Màster 4 fem |
1 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:46 |
02:16 |
|
|
C.N. MEDITERRANEO |
123 |
64 |
GIMENO MODESTO, OSCAR RAMóN |
Màster 2 masc |
33 |
00:54:32 |
00:54:32 |
02:10 |
|
|
C.N. NEPTUNO |
6 |
40 |
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID |
Màster 3 masc |
1 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:29 |
01:34 |
|
|
13 |
149 |
ESTARLICH BORRAS, ENRIQUE |
Junior masc |
3 |
00:40:03 |
00:40:03 |
01:36 |
|
|
C.N. POBLAQUATICS |
3 |
55 |
TAMARIT CARRETERO, VALERO |
Màster 2 masc |
2 |
00:38:45 |
00:38:45 |
01:33 |
|
|
C.N. RIBARROJA |
45 |
115 |
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO |
Màster 4 masc |
3 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
01:49 |
|
|
C.N. SUECA |
2 |
1 |
GRAU MATOSES, MIGUEL |
Màster 2 masc |
1 |
00:35:36 |
00:35:36 |
01:25 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXO |
Màster 3 masc |
2 |
00:39:31 |
00:39:31 |
01:34 |
|
|
20 |
4 |
MARTÍ MARTÍ, RAUL |
Màster 2 masc |
4 |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
01:39 |
|
|
28 |
7 |
CEBOLLA PASTOR, VICTOR |
Junior masc |
5 |
00:43:42 |
00:43:42 |
01:44 |
|
|
30 |
11 |
ALCAÑIZ CLARI, CRISTIAN |
Màster 2 masc |
7 |
00:43:47 |
00:43:47 |
01:45 |
|
|
34 |
8 |
NEBOT MARIN, FRANS |
Màster 4 masc |
2 |
00:44:25 |
00:44:25 |
01:46 |
|
|
40 |
13 |
BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP |
Màster 1 masc |
9 |
00:45:10 |
00:45:10 |
01:48 |
|
|
46 |
3 |
VIEL VÀZQUEZ, MIQUEL |
Junior masc |
6 |
00:45:45 |
00:45:45 |
01:49 |
|
|
51 |
15 |
GRANELL PEREZ, IRENE |
Màster 3 fem |
1 |
00:46:03 |
00:46:03 |
01:50 |
|
|
65 |
10 |
PONS VALDEPEñAS, JEAN PIERRE |
Màster 3 masc |
12 |
00:47:08 |
00:47:08 |
01:53 |
|
|
66 |
208 |
FUERTES, JUAN CARLOS |
Màster 4 masc |
5 |
00:47:11 |
00:47:11 |
01:53 |
|
|
67 |
6 |
CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN |
Junior fem |
4 |
00:47:23 |
00:47:23 |
01:53 |
|
|
69 |
209 |
CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENT |
Màster 1 masc |
14 |
00:47:49 |
00:47:49 |
01:54 |
|
|
74 |
16 |
ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER |
Màster 3 masc |
15 |
00:47:58 |
00:47:58 |
01:55 |
|
|
77 |
14 |
JEREZ BARBERA, JUANJO |
Màster 3 masc |
16 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:09 |
01:57 |
|
|
102 |
17 |
IBIZA MARCO, EVA |
Màster 2 fem |
3 |
00:51:21 |
00:51:21 |
02:03 |
|
|
116 |
9 |
BLANCO MANZANARES, JESÚS |
Màster 5 masc |
2 |
00:54:11 |
00:54:11 |
02:10 |
|
|
137 |
12 |
BONET MORENO, DAVID |
Màster 3 masc |
32 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:28 |
02:17 |
|
|
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
63 |
137 |
MONTALVA GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Junior masc |
7 |
00:46:55 |
00:46:55 |
01:52 |
|
|
117 |
186 |
PERIS LLOBREGAT , EMILIO |
Màster 2 masc |
30 |
00:54:14 |
00:54:14 |
02:10 |
|
|
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI |
132 |
76 |
POVEDA GOMARIZ, JAVIER |
Màster 2 masc |
36 |
00:56:46 |
00:56:46 |
02:16 |
|
|
179 |
78 |
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
Màster 5 fem |
2 |
01:05:01 |
01:05:01 |
02:36 |
|
|
C.N. XATIVA |
42 |
32 |
SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE |
Màster 3 masc |
8 |
00:45:20 |
00:45:20 |
01:48 |
|
|
C.N. YE! LA CLECK!! |
88 |
23 |
GOMEZ QUILES, JAUME |
Màster 2 masc |
23 |
00:49:42 |
00:49:42 |
01:59 |
|
|
156 |
42 |
LORENZO MUÑOZ, RAUL |
Màster 2 masc |
42 |
00:59:49 |
00:59:49 |
02:23 |
|
|
C.T. HURACÁN |
1 |
148 |
BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR |
Màster 1 masc |
1 |
00:34:04 |
00:34:04 |
01:21 |
|
|
53 |
146 |
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID |
Màster 2 masc |
13 |
00:46:15 |
00:46:15 |
01:51 |
|
|
C.T. TRIBURONES |
110 |
87 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSé MARíA |
Màster 3 masc |
25 |
00:53:30 |
00:53:30 |
02:08 |
|
|
C.T.HURACÁN CULT BIKES |
14 |
125 |
DOLADER AÑÓ, GABRIEL |
Junior masc |
4 |
00:41:08 |
00:41:08 |
01:38 |
|
|
CDUPV |
5 |
168 |
VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL |
Màster 1 masc |
3 |
00:38:46 |
00:38:46 |
01:33 |
|
|
CLIB NATACION PISCIS-MILSLATA |
39 |
180 |
SILVA MARTINEZ, NEREA |
Absolut fem |
2 |
00:45:00 |
00:45:00 |
01:48 |
|
|
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS |
127 |
36 |
COLECHá BELTRáN, RAFAEL |
Màster 4 masc |
13 |
00:56:12 |
00:56:12 |
02:14 |
|
|
CLUB DE CóRRER PEUS QUETS |
183 |
126 |
NADAL OLLER, ELOISA |
Màster 1 fem |
4 |
01:06:53 |
01:06:53 |
02:40 |
|
|
CLUB NATACIóN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
59 |
101 |
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé |
Màster 2 masc |
14 |
00:46:40 |
00:46:40 |
01:52 |
|
|
CLUB PEUS QUETS SUECA |
184 |
133 |
PEREZ, MARIA PILAR |
Màster 3 fem |
8 |
01:06:55 |
01:06:55 |
02:40 |
|
|
CLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
23 |
152 |
GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA |
Absolut masc |
2 |
00:42:26 |
00:42:26 |
01:41 |
|
|
CLUB TRIATLO MORTES BIKES SUECA |
86 |
181 |
SOLER OVIEDO, CARLOS |
Màster 1 masc |
15 |
00:49:28 |
00:49:28 |
01:58 |
|
|
CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN |
162 |
204 |
FUENTES BOIX, BLANCA |
Màster 2 fem |
5 |
01:00:54 |
01:00:54 |
02:26 |
|
|
163 |
205 |
VICENS ALCARAZ, ISABEL |
Màster 3 fem |
6 |
01:00:54 |
01:00:54 |
02:26 |
|
|
CN NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA |
11 |
103 |
TAMAJON GARCIA, AARON |
Absolut masc |
1 |
00:40:00 |
00:40:00 |
01:36 |
|
|
CN TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
60 |
100 |
LOPEZ MONZO, ISRAEL |
Màster 1 masc |
13 |
00:46:42 |
00:46:42 |
01:52 |
|
|
CN. RIBA-ROJA |
10 |
26 |
PARRA MARTINEZ, MARTA |
Junior fem |
1 |
00:39:53 |
00:39:53 |
01:35 |
|
|
17 |
27 |
PARRA MARTINEZ, ANA |
Junior fem |
2 |
00:41:20 |
00:41:20 |
01:39 |
|
|
COBARDES TEAM |
135 |
177 |
MARS VIDAL, DAVID |
Màster 2 masc |
37 |
00:57:09 |
00:57:09 |
02:17 |
|
|
CORATGEMISSIONS |
DESC |
192 |
MARTINEZ MADRIGAL, FRANCISCO |
Màster 2 masc |
0 |
01:02:13 |
01:02:13 |
02:29 |
|
|
CORRIOLS |
97 |
110 |
VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSE MARCOS |
Màster 3 masc |
22 |
00:51:04 |
00:51:04 |
02:02 |
|
|
CT SUECA |
168 |
202 |
ANDRES COLLADO, JOSE |
Màster 2 masc |
46 |
01:02:19 |
01:02:19 |
02:29 |
|
|
CYCLONES CR ALBAL |
54 |
206 |
PéREZ CERDAN, JESUS |
Màster 3 masc |
9 |
00:46:16 |
00:46:16 |
01:51 |
|
|
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
68 |
193 |
ASENSIO, FEDE |
Màster 2 masc |
16 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:29 |
01:53 |
|
|
DE PUENTE A PUENTE |
84 |
203 |
LATORRE PERAL , ALVARO |
Màster 2 masc |
22 |
00:49:25 |
00:49:25 |
01:58 |
|
|
EQUIP ORCA |
80 |
161 |
MAS BOLUFER, DEIVID |
Màster 3 masc |
17 |
00:49:14 |
00:49:14 |
01:58 |
|
|
134 |
157 |
MONCHO BAUXAULI, VICTOR MANUEL |
Màster 3 masc |
31 |
00:57:07 |
00:57:07 |
02:17 |
|
|
147 |
160 |
RUMBAU CODINA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Màster 2 masc |
39 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:10 |
02:22 |
|
|
166 |
155 |
PASTOR CARBONELL, ROBERTO |
Màster 2 masc |
45 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:41 |
02:28 |
|
|
167 |
159 |
ESPLUGUES TORRO, DANIEL |
Màster 1 masc |
25 |
01:01:41 |
01:01:41 |
02:28 |
|
|
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA |
9 |
135 |
AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
Màster 3 masc |
3 |
00:39:35 |
00:39:35 |
01:35 |
|
|
ESTRIVALIS |
22 |
166 |
ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE |
Màster 3 masc |
4 |
00:42:10 |
00:42:10 |
01:41 |
|
|
EVERUNING |
129 |
68 |
LOZANO ROJAS, PABLO |
Màster 3 masc |
30 |
00:56:41 |
00:56:41 |
02:16 |
|
|
FESTIPOWER |
55 |
116 |
MASCARELL SANCHEZ, NOELIA |
Màster 3 fem |
2 |
00:46:27 |
00:46:27 |
01:51 |
|
|
GRUP BTT MONCADA |
150 |
145 |
PASTOR RUBIO, FRANCESC |
Màster 4 masc |
16 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:16 |
02:22 |
|
|
INDEPENDENT |
75 |
140 |
MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO J |
Màster 4 masc |
6 |
00:49:03 |
00:49:03 |
01:57 |
|
|
87 |
77 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO |
Màster 3 fem |
3 |
00:49:32 |
00:49:32 |
01:58 |
|
|
96 |
61 |
TáRREGA RUS, CRISTINA |
Màster 1 fem |
1 |
00:50:37 |
00:50:37 |
02:01 |
|
|
98 |
60 |
ROJAS DIAZ, RAúL |
Màster 3 masc |
23 |
00:51:06 |
00:51:06 |
02:02 |
|
|
114 |
69 |
ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
Màster 4 masc |
11 |
00:54:07 |
00:54:07 |
02:09 |
|
|
119 |
191 |
CEBOLLA CUNYAT, MIQUEL |
Màster 3 masc |
27 |
00:54:17 |
00:54:17 |
02:10 |
|
|
154 |
67 |
RUIZ HERRERO, SERGIO |
Absolut masc |
8 |
00:59:35 |
00:59:35 |
02:23 |
|
|
171 |
175 |
NAVAL PELECHANO, INMACULADA |
Màster 4 fem |
2 |
01:02:55 |
01:02:55 |
02:31 |
|
|
181 |
106 |
SAMPEDRO SALES, PEP |
Màster 3 masc |
41 |
01:05:29 |
01:05:29 |
02:37 |
|
|
191 |
210 |
ARNAUD, DEHOVE |
Màster 4 masc |
18 |
01:10:57 |
01:10:57 |
02:50 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
24 |
72 |
PéREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO |
Màster 2 masc |
5 |
00:42:43 |
00:42:43 |
01:42 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
26 |
132 |
CAÑIZO FILARDI , FRANCISCO |
Màster 3 masc |
5 |
00:43:00 |
00:43:00 |
01:43 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
31 |
130 |
HELLÍN CANO, JUAN CARLOS |
Màster 3 masc |
6 |
00:43:50 |
00:43:50 |
01:45 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
33 |
30 |
SARCH FAYOS, VICENTE |
Màster 1 masc |
7 |
00:44:09 |
00:44:09 |
01:45 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
35 |
141 |
MAGRANER NAVARRO, RICARDO |
Absolut masc |
3 |
00:44:29 |
00:44:29 |
01:46 |
|
|
36 |
105 |
MOCHOLí BONAFONT, CARLOS |
Màster 3 masc |
7 |
00:44:30 |
00:44:30 |
01:46 |
|
|
43 |
91 |
SEVIL DE LA TORRE, JORGE |
Màster 1 masc |
10 |
00:45:29 |
00:45:29 |
01:49 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
50 |
98 |
COSTA FERNANDEZ , IVAN |
Màster 2 masc |
12 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:02 |
01:50 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
71 |
187 |
ARBONA OROVAY, JOSE LUIS |
Màster 3 masc |
14 |
00:47:53 |
00:47:53 |
01:54 |
|
|
76 |
95 |
MARQUÉS GALLEGO, JORGE |
Absolut masc |
4 |
00:49:04 |
00:49:04 |
01:57 |
|
|
78 |
134 |
SALINAS ROYáN, JAVIER |
Màster 2 masc |
19 |
00:49:12 |
00:49:12 |
01:58 |
|
|
81 |
142 |
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
Màster 4 masc |
7 |
00:49:14 |
00:49:14 |
01:58 |
|
|
83 |
46 |
RODADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS |
Màster 3 masc |
18 |
00:49:17 |
00:49:17 |
01:58 |
|
|
95 |
85 |
SORIANO REYES, JOSÉ |
Màster 2 masc |
25 |
00:50:36 |
00:50:36 |
02:01 |
|
|
100 |
198 |
HUESA MORENO, VANESSA |
Màster 2 fem |
2 |
00:51:19 |
00:51:19 |
02:03 |
|
|
101 |
24 |
SANMARTíN FITA, PILAR |
Màster 3 fem |
4 |
00:51:20 |
00:51:20 |
02:03 |
|
|
105 |
207 |
LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE |
Màster 2 masc |
28 |
00:52:26 |
00:52:26 |
02:05 |
|
|
107 |
174 |
PLA SOLER, VICTOR |
Màster 1 masc |
18 |
00:52:43 |
00:52:43 |
02:06 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
108 |
121 |
ROJAS GRANERO, LUIS MIGUEL |
Màster 3 masc |
24 |
00:52:59 |
00:52:59 |
02:07 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
109 |
82 |
UREñA POLACHE, JOAQUíN |
Màster 4 masc |
9 |
00:53:10 |
00:53:10 |
02:07 |
|
|
111 |
49 |
BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO |
Màster 3 masc |
26 |
00:53:43 |
00:53:43 |
02:08 |
|
|
112 |
139 |
LAGE, JOSE ALBERTO |
Màster 4 masc |
10 |
00:53:48 |
00:53:48 |
02:09 |
|
|
113 |
86 |
GARCIA UZQUIANO, ALVARO |
Màster 1 masc |
19 |
00:53:55 |
00:53:55 |
02:09 |
|
|
118 |
144 |
VISTOS ALIAGA, JUAN LUIS |
Absolut masc |
6 |
00:54:15 |
00:54:15 |
02:10 |
|
|
121 |
89 |
RODENAS CORTES, JAVIER |
Màster 4 masc |
12 |
00:54:17 |
00:54:17 |
02:10 |
|
|
122 |
201 |
MARTíNEZ MAñEZ, DAVID |
Màster 2 masc |
32 |
00:54:20 |
00:54:20 |
02:10 |
|
|
124 |
83 |
MONTANER, PACO |
Màster 2 masc |
34 |
00:55:13 |
00:55:13 |
02:12 |
|
|
126 |
73 |
IñESTA GIMENO , JUAN |
Màster 2 masc |
35 |
00:55:46 |
00:55:46 |
02:13 |
|
|
138 |
44 |
CONTELL GARCÍA, JOSÉ ENRIQUE |
Màster 5 masc |
4 |
00:57:41 |
00:57:41 |
02:18 |
|
|
139 |
165 |
MUñOZ VALLéS, ANTONIO |
Màster 5 masc |
5 |
00:57:57 |
00:57:57 |
02:19 |
|
|
140 |
59 |
MARTI RIOS, RAMONET |
Màster 3 masc |
33 |
00:58:34 |
00:58:34 |
02:20 |
|
|
141 |
195 |
IRANZO CRESPO, LAURA |
Màster 2 fem |
4 |
00:58:36 |
00:58:36 |
02:20 |
|
|
146 |
153 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO |
Màster 5 masc |
6 |
00:59:03 |
00:59:03 |
02:21 |
|
|
155 |
119 |
OLLER PALACIOS, MARCOS |
Màster 2 masc |
41 |
00:59:48 |
00:59:48 |
02:23 |
|
|
157 |
99 |
CEBALLOS CHAN, GERMAN |
Màster 3 masc |
36 |
01:00:03 |
01:00:03 |
02:24 |
|
|
158 |
79 |
MACHADO BENITO, ALFONSO |
Màster 1 masc |
23 |
01:00:04 |
01:00:04 |
02:24 |
|
|
159 |
65 |
WLASIUK RODRíGUEZ, ERNESTO |
Màster 3 masc |
37 |
01:00:24 |
01:00:24 |
02:24 |
|
|
160 |
88 |
GIMENO DAVID, EMILI |
Màster 2 masc |
43 |
01:00:35 |
01:00:35 |
02:25 |
|
|
169 |
53 |
ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO |
Màster 3 masc |
39 |
01:02:45 |
01:02:45 |
02:30 |
|
|
170 |
194 |
SANCHEZ FUENTES, JOSE ÁNGEL |
Màster 2 masc |
47 |
01:02:55 |
01:02:55 |
02:31 |
|
|
173 |
62 |
GARCíA PEREZ , MIGUEL ALFONSO |
Màster 3 masc |
40 |
01:03:37 |
01:03:37 |
02:32 |
|
|
174 |
182 |
CAMBRA LOPEZ, CARMEN |
Màster 1 fem |
2 |
01:03:44 |
01:03:44 |
02:32 |
|
|
178 |
90 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, CARMEN |
Màster 1 fem |
3 |
01:04:35 |
01:04:35 |
02:35 |
|
|
180 |
56 |
ELENA BLANCO, ROSA MARIA |
Màster 3 fem |
7 |
01:05:12 |
01:05:12 |
02:36 |
|
|
182 |
151 |
PLAZA GARCIA, JOSEP |
Màster 1 masc |
27 |
01:05:34 |
01:05:34 |
02:37 |
|
|
185 |
138 |
LLEDó SAPIñA, PERE |
Màster 5 masc |
7 |
01:07:19 |
01:07:19 |
02:41 |
|
|
186 |
22 |
BURGUERA SIERRA, EVA |
Màster 3 fem |
9 |
01:07:26 |
01:07:26 |
02:41 |
|
|
187 |
178 |
ROJAS GRANERO, MERCEDES |
Màster 2 fem |
6 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:04 |
02:45 |
|
|
192 |
147 |
LUZURIAGA, JORGE |
Màster 2 masc |
48 |
01:11:04 |
01:11:04 |
02:50 |
|
|
194 |
199 |
CASAñ TAMARIT, ALEXIS |
Màster 4 masc |
19 |
01:11:55 |
01:11:55 |
02:52 |
|
|
NF |
43 |
CONTELL MATA, MARÍA |
Absolut fem |
0 |
01:04:46 |
01:04:46 |
02:35 |
|
|
MORTES BIKES -VRP ELECTRIC- CLUB TR |
12 |
81 |
NAVARRO CASAñ, JORGE |
Junior masc |
2 |
00:40:01 |
00:40:01 |
01:36 |
|
|
MORTES BIKES-VRP ELECTRIC - CLUB TR |
149 |
150 |
MIRAGALL COLOMAR, CARLOS |
Màster 1 masc |
21 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:14 |
02:22 |
|
|
NATACIóN CDUPV |
4 |
196 |
GIMENEZ DASí , ANDRéS |
Màster 1 masc |
2 |
00:38:46 |
00:38:46 |
01:33 |
|
|
NATACION CDUPV |
27 |
63 |
MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN |
Màster 4 masc |
1 |
00:43:35 |
00:43:35 |
01:44 |
|
|
44 |
20 |
HERRERAS LóPEZ, LAURA |
Absolut fem |
4 |
00:45:39 |
00:45:39 |
01:49 |
|
|
49 |
18 |
FERNANDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO |
Màster 2 masc |
11 |
00:46:00 |
00:46:00 |
01:50 |
|
|
NEPTUNO L' ALCUDIA |
148 |
176 |
ALCOY TORMOS, JUAN CARLOS |
Màster 2 masc |
40 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:10 |
02:22 |
|
|
PENYA CICLISTA SUECA |
177 |
123 |
PéREZ ESCRIVA , TONI |
Màster 4 masc |
17 |
01:04:08 |
01:04:08 |
02:33 |
|
|
PEUS QUETS |
172 |
50 |
SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS |
Màster 5 fem |
1 |
01:02:59 |
01:02:59 |
02:31 |
|
|
PEUS QUETS SUECA |
176 |
122 |
GARCíA PEREZ, ROSA |
Màster 4 fem |
3 |
01:04:06 |
01:04:06 |
02:33 |
|
|
POBLAQUATICS |
32 |
136 |
MOLLA NAVARRO, RUBEN |
Màster 1 masc |
6 |
00:44:00 |
00:44:00 |
01:45 |
|
|
R.C.N. DELFIN |
89 |
48 |
PIQUER, JOSE MIGUEL |
Màster 3 masc |
19 |
00:50:01 |
00:50:01 |
02:00 |
|
|
175 |
183 |
ENCARNACIÓN MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO |
Màster 1 masc |
26 |
01:03:44 |
01:03:44 |
02:32 |
|
|
RESISTENTIA |
130 |
184 |
ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR |
Màster 1 masc |
20 |
00:56:45 |
00:56:45 |
02:16 |
|
|
SANT GERVASI TRIATLÓ |
37 |
128 |
ALCALA ORDOÑEZ, GUSTAVO |
Màster 2 masc |
8 |
00:44:32 |
00:44:32 |
01:46 |
|
|
SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS |
91 |
200 |
ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE |
Màster 3 masc |
20 |
00:50:07 |
00:50:07 |
02:00 |
|
|
SPORTSA |
125 |
124 |
SELLES SOLER, JOSé MANUEL |
Màster 3 masc |
28 |
00:55:26 |
00:55:26 |
02:13 |
|
|
THÁLASSA |
57 |
189 |
ALIAGA ARCOS, VICENT |
Màster 4 masc |
4 |
00:46:35 |
00:46:35 |
01:51 |
|
|
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
99 |
112 |
MéNDEZ QUESADA , ÁLVARO |
Màster 1 masc |
16 |
00:51:15 |
00:51:15 |
02:03 |
|
|
TRENCAONES ALZIRA |
94 |
19 |
TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL |
Màster 5 masc |
1 |
00:50:29 |
00:50:29 |
02:01 |
|
|
120 |
131 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JUAN JOSé |
Màster 2 masc |
31 |
00:54:17 |
00:54:17 |
02:10 |
|
|
TRIATLO ALGINET |
72 |
93 |
RAMOS, JAVI |
Màster 2 masc |
17 |
00:47:55 |
00:47:55 |
01:55 |
|
|
TRIATLÓ CARCAIXENT |
15 |
127 |
ALCALA ORDOÑEZ, GERMAN |
Màster 2 masc |
3 |
00:41:12 |
00:41:12 |
01:38 |
|
|
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT |
103 |
107 |
VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO |
Màster 2 masc |
26 |
00:51:22 |
00:51:22 |
02:03 |
|
|
TRIATLO SUECA |
19 |
33 |
FOS CORBERA, ANDREA |
Absolut fem |
1 |
00:41:26 |
00:41:26 |
01:39 |
|
|
TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ |
25 |
129 |
HIDALGO MONZO, EVA |
Màster 2 fem |
1 |
00:42:51 |
00:42:51 |
01:42 |
|
|
TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI |
48 |
71 |
BOTELLA CARCELLER, KIKE |
Màster 2 masc |
10 |
00:45:58 |
00:45:58 |
01:50 |
|
|
TRIATLóN CARCAIXENT |
61 |
143 |
BENEYTO TIMOR, JORDI |
Màster 2 masc |
15 |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
01:52 |
|
|
TRIATLÓN PLUS ULTRA |
93 |
41 |
ARLANDIS, EMILIO J |
Màster 3 masc |
21 |
00:50:28 |
00:50:28 |
02:01 |
|
|
TRIATLóNCIEM |
143 |
96 |
GALAN GUTIéRREZ, RAFAEL |
Màster 3 masc |
34 |
00:58:53 |
00:58:53 |
02:21 |
|
|
TRICARLET |
29 |
58 |
CORTÉS ESPARZA, PAQUITO |
Màster 2 masc |
6 |
00:43:46 |
00:43:46 |
01:45 |
|
|
58 |
97 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, DAVID |
Màster 1 masc |
12 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:39 |
01:51 |
|
|
90 |
109 |
PARRA RUIZ, SERGI |
Màster 2 masc |
24 |
00:50:02 |
00:50:02 |
02:00 |
|
|
92 |
31 |
GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO |
Màster 4 masc |
8 |
00:50:27 |
00:50:27 |
02:01 |
|
|
106 |
118 |
REYES RODRíGUEZ , AITHAMI |
Màster 1 masc |
17 |
00:52:41 |
00:52:41 |
02:06 |
|
|
161 |
120 |
BOSCH BOSCH, PACO |
Màster 1 masc |
24 |
01:00:41 |
01:00:41 |
02:25 |
|
|
TRICARLET |
165 |
29 |
RECUERO ALMARAZ, JUAN LUIS |
Màster 3 masc |
38 |
01:01:22 |
01:01:22 |
02:27 |
|
|
TRICULPELAT |
52 |
169 |
MIQUEL PEREZ, CARMEN |
Absolut fem |
5 |
00:46:04 |
00:46:04 |
01:50 |
|
|
142 |
170 |
MIQUEL ROYO, ROBERTO |
Màster 4 masc |
14 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:38 |
02:20 |
|
|
TRIPUÇOL |
7 |
114 |
ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU |
Junior masc |
1 |
00:39:29 |
00:39:29 |
01:34 |
|
|
TRITONS ALBALAT |
56 |
172 |
MONT MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN |
Màster 1 masc |
11 |
00:46:30 |
00:46:30 |
01:51 |
|
|
TRITONS D'ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA |
104 |
162 |
ALEIXANDRE TORRENT, MATIES |
Màster 2 masc |
27 |
00:51:34 |
00:51:34 |
02:03 |
|
|
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER |
21 |
154 |
BADIA VILA, JUANMA |
Màster 1 masc |
5 |
00:41:42 |
00:41:42 |
01:40 |
|
|
79 |
156 |
GASCON GIL, FRANCISCO |
Màster 2 masc |
20 |
00:49:13 |
00:49:13 |
01:58 |
|
|
82 |
158 |
ROMAGUERA BENSACH, JUANCAR |
Màster 2 masc |
21 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:15 |
01:58 |
|
|
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER |
133 |
38 |
NAVARRO RAMON , JOSé |
Màster 5 masc |
3 |
00:57:05 |
00:57:05 |
02:17 |
|
|
189 |
39 |
VILA ANGEL, JOSé |
Màster 5 masc |
9 |
01:10:16 |
01:10:16 |
02:48 |
|
|
190 |
37 |
GIL MARTíNEZ , JOSé |
Màster 5 masc |
10 |
01:10:23 |
01:10:23 |
02:48 |
|
|
VIKINGS RACERS |
47 |
185 |
HARO MARTí, JOAQUIN |
Màster 2 masc |
9 |
00:45:52 |
00:45:52 |
01:50 |
|
|