Clasificaciones por clubs XI Carrera de la Dona d'Albaida


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
2 91 ROSELLO GARCIA ROSA Absoluta Fem 2 00:00:00 00:23:06 4:37
9 90 VALLES PONT ALMUDENA Absoluta Fem 1 00:00:00 00:27:49 5:34
23 95 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 95 1 00:00:00 00:46:55 9:23
24 92 CORELLA MAS CINTHYA Absoluta Fem 22 00:00:00 00:46:55 9:23
40 87 PONT ESTHER Absoluta Fem 38 00:00:00 00:51:20 10:16
50 93 CORELLA MAS LEXIE Absoluta Fem 48 00:00:00 00:52:38 10:32
64 89 GANDIA ALBERT LUCIA Absoluta Fem 62 00:00:00 00:53:08 10:38
73 88 MOLINA CRISTINA Absoluta Fem 71 00:00:00 00:54:44 10:57
76 94 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 94 2 00:00:00 00:55:19 11:04
AFMAVA
30 76 ANDRÉS NAVARRO BEATRIZ Absoluta Fem 28 00:00:00 00:50:12 10:02
31 72 PÉREZ PIQUER CLARA Absoluta Fem 29 00:00:00 00:50:13 10:02
37 75 SOLER NACHER NADIA Absoluta Fem 35 00:00:00 00:51:04 10:13
41 74 VIDAL CAMPILLO TERESA Absoluta Fem 39 00:00:00 00:51:35 10:19
42 73 PIQUER SOLER JUANA Absoluta Fem 40 00:00:00 00:51:35 10:19
61 17 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO LUDI Absoluta Fem 59 00:00:00 00:53:08 10:38
62 26 MOLINA VILA BEGOÑA Absoluta Fem 60 00:00:00 00:53:08 10:38
63 25 MOLINA VILA ROSA MARIA Absoluta Fem 61 00:00:00 00:53:08 10:38
65 27 VAÑO RAMOS MARIA JOSÉ Absoluta Fem 63 00:00:00 00:53:08 10:38
66 19 SEBASTIÁ FERRANDIZ MARTINA Absoluta Fem 64 00:00:00 00:53:11 10:38
ALBAIDA
44 49 COSTA SEGURA BEATRIZ Absoluta Fem 42 00:00:00 00:52:07 10:25
ATLETISME ATZENETA
6 37 SANJUAN ALBORCH SARA Absoluta Fem 6 00:00:00 00:27:48 5:34
8 36 SOLER ISABEL Absoluta Fem 8 00:00:00 00:27:49 5:34
C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA
10 1 FAYOS QUILIS IRENE Absoluta Fem 9 00:00:00 00:28:36 5:43
33 6 SOLER PENADÉS MARIA Absoluta Fem 31 00:00:00 00:50:36 10:07
DELABACAU
16 68 JOC EMILIA Absoluta Fem 15 00:00:00 00:35:23 7:05
71 69 JOC AMALIA IOANA Absoluta Fem 69 00:00:00 00:54:18 10:52
INDEPENDENT
1 2 RUIZ MARTINEZ AMANDA Absoluta Fem 1 00:00:00 00:22:51 4:34
3 3 MOLLÀ CAMARASA MAITE Absoluta Fem 3 00:00:00 00:26:04 5:13
4 41 SILVA MACIEL MARCELA Absoluta Fem 4 00:00:00 00:27:24 5:29
5 40 UREÑA TORMO CLARA Absoluta Fem 5 00:00:00 00:27:38 5:32
7 70 MARTI MOSCARDO LAURA Absoluta Fem 7 00:00:00 00:27:49 5:34
11 59 PAGES FORTUNY AINA Absoluta Fem 10 00:00:00 00:28:45 5:45
14 60 KAZILIONYTE TOMA Absoluta Fem 13 00:00:00 00:31:11 6:14
15 10 BERENGUER ALBERT FÁTIMA Absoluta Fem 14 00:00:00 00:34:13 6:50
17 32 MARTÍNEZ SOLER INMA Absoluta Fem 16 00:00:00 00:41:47 8:22
18 30 GARCIA ALBERT MARIA JOSE Absoluta Fem 17 00:00:00 00:41:47 8:22
19 45 UREÑA PLA M.PAZ Absoluta Fem 18 00:00:00 00:45:07 9:01
20 46 TORMO IMMA Absoluta Fem 19 00:00:00 00:45:07 9:01
21 47 PONT REIG ALICIA Absoluta Fem 20 00:00:00 00:45:07 9:01
22 35 CATALA MASCARELL FINA Absoluta Fem 21 00:00:00 00:45:14 9:03
26 43 RIVAS ESPI YAIZA Absoluta Fem 24 00:00:00 00:46:55 9:23
27 22 BODÍ UREÑA PAU Absoluta Fem 25 00:00:00 00:46:55 9:23
28 61 VIDAL QUILIS JENNIFER Absoluta Fem 26 00:00:00 00:50:06 10:01
29 63 SOLER BODI ALMUDENA Absoluta Fem 27 00:00:00 00:50:06 10:01
32 80 BERNABEU ZAMORANO MELODY Absoluta Fem 30 00:00:00 00:50:13 10:02
34 58 PEREZ PENADES PAULA Absoluta Fem 32 00:00:00 00:50:36 10:07
35 21 PENADÉS MARTÍNEZ ISABEL Absoluta Fem 33 00:00:00 00:50:36 10:07
36 57 PENADES MARTINEZ REME Absoluta Fem 34 00:00:00 00:50:36 10:07
38 78 CHÀFER LLÀCER SANDRA Absoluta Fem 36 00:00:00 00:51:05 10:13
39 81 QUILIS MARTINEZ SOFIA Absoluta Fem 37 00:00:00 00:51:05 10:13
43 48 SALOM GUILLEM MARIA ÀNGELS Absoluta Fem 41 00:00:00 00:52:07 10:25
45 71 CALLADO BATALLER LUCÍA Absoluta Fem 43 00:00:00 00:52:08 10:26
46 77 TORMO ALBERT ROSANA Absoluta Fem 44 00:00:00 00:52:33 10:31
47 44 VILA DESCALS CRISTINA Absoluta Fem 45 00:00:00 00:52:33 10:31
48 5 MARTINEZ MINGUEZ PRUDENCIA Absoluta Fem 46 00:00:00 00:52:34 10:31
49 4 MONTAÑES JULIA Absoluta Fem 47 00:00:00 00:52:34 10:31
51 62 YAGO MARRAHI ISABEL Absoluta Fem 49 00:00:00 00:52:45 10:33
52 64 SOLER COSTA ALBA Absoluta Fem 50 00:00:00 00:52:46 10:33
53 65 QUILIS FORTUÑO ARACELI Absoluta Fem 51 00:00:00 00:52:48 10:34
54 67 MARTINEZ PEREZ MIREIA Absoluta Fem 52 00:00:00 00:52:48 10:34
55 66 MARRAHI CHUST LAURA Absoluta Fem 53 00:00:00 00:52:49 10:34
56 52 DESCALS CAMARASA INMA Absoluta Fem 54 00:00:00 00:53:03 10:37
57 56 GOMEZ DESCALS JUDIT Absoluta Fem 55 00:00:00 00:53:04 10:37
58 50 DESCALS CAMARASA MARIA JOSE Absoluta Fem 56 00:00:00 00:53:04 10:37
59 53 SOLER DESCALS LIA Absoluta Fem 57 00:00:00 00:53:05 10:37
60 55 NACHER GOMAR JULIA Absoluta Fem 58 00:00:00 00:53:06 10:37
67 8 SEGURA CALATAYUD IRENE Absoluta Fem 65 00:00:00 00:54:02 10:49
68 9 SEGRELLES SOLER MARIA DOLORES Absoluta Fem 66 00:00:00 00:54:02 10:49
69 86 MARTINEZ VICTORIA Absoluta Fem 67 00:00:00 00:54:03 10:49
70 12 SOLER JUAN MARIA DOLORES Absoluta Fem 68 00:00:00 00:54:03 10:49
72 31 FERRI GUERRERO YOLANDA Absoluta Fem 70 00:00:00 00:54:44 10:57
74 84 IBAÑEZ SOLER MARIA TERESA Absoluta Fem 72 00:00:00 00:55:19 11:04
75 85 IBAÑEZ SOLER MARIA REMEDIO Absoluta Fem 73 00:00:00 00:55:19 11:04
77 82 QUILIS NAVARRO MARI CARMEN Absoluta Fem 74 00:00:00 00:55:20 11:04
78 11 ALBERT GARCÍA LOURDES Absoluta Fem 75 00:00:00 00:55:20 11:04
WILD SPORT CENTER
12 42 ESPI SATORRE JESICA Absoluta Fem 11 00:00:00 00:29:49 5:58
13 33 JORNET SORIANO DOLORES Absoluta Fem 12 00:00:00 00:30:10 6:02
25 34 QUILIS JORNET ALMA Absoluta Fem 23 00:00:00