Clasificaciones por clubs II Travesía de invierno Puerto de Denia


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
ACTIVA CLUB BETRAINING
155 161 BENEYTO CARMONA, JOSE ANTONIO Absoluta M 125 00:44:54 00:44:54 00:00
BARRACUDA
129 91 SáNCHEZ GIMENEZ, ÁNGEL Absoluta M 107 00:38:50 00:38:50 00:00
BETRAINING - ACTIVA CLUB
108 9 SERRADOR LóPEZ , VICTOR Absoluta M 91 00:36:28 00:36:28 00:00
115 25 MONTERO MARTINEZ, ANDRES Absoluta M 96 00:37:00 00:37:00 00:00
117 206 VERDEGUER ASENSI, TERESA Absoluta F 20 00:37:15 00:37:15 00:00
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
14 146 EMPARANZA BAUMGART, ENEKO Absoluta M 14 00:27:17 00:27:17 00:00
BITEC TRIIMPULSO
118 157 GONZALEZ DE PAZ, BERNARDO Absoluta M 98 00:37:21 00:37:21 00:00
BOQUERON
85 22 PONZINIBBIO BERISSO, GUILLERMO Absoluta M 73 00:34:32 00:34:32 00:00
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
96 144 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Absoluta M 81 00:35:00 00:35:00 00:00
C.A. VALLE DE AYORA
74 98 CAMARA VILLAVERT, FERNANDO Absoluta M 65 00:34:15 00:34:15 00:00
C.C. EL GARBI
78 248 CARDETE ROIG, MONICA Absoluta F 11 00:34:18 00:34:18 00:00
C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM
120 107 ÚBEDA RODRíGUEZ, EMILIO JESúS Absoluta M 100 00:37:25 00:37:25 00:00
C.N POZULEO
1 128 SAN JOSé SERRANO, IGNACIO Absoluta M 1 00:24:28 00:24:28 00:00
C.N. MALILLA
84 64 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Absoluta M 72 00:34:31 00:34:31 00:00
141 217 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Absoluta F 25 00:39:51 00:39:51 00:00
C.N. MáSTER ALMANSA
79 120 PASTOR MORA, EVARISTO Absoluta M 68 00:34:24 00:34:24 00:00
C.N. MEDITERRANEO
19 34 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Absoluta M 19 00:28:41 00:28:41 00:00
21 211 BERMEJO ALBERO, INÉS Absoluta F 1 00:28:47 00:28:47 00:00
40 143 SANZ COLOMER, CARLOS Absoluta M 35 00:30:53 00:30:53 00:00
54 16 CARVAJAL LERAA, JAVIER Absoluta M 47 00:32:07 00:32:07 00:00
69 79 MARCO MOLINA, FERNANDO Absoluta M 61 00:32:49 00:32:49 00:00
89 163 BUENO HORCAJADAS, JUAN Absoluta M 76 00:34:35 00:34:35 00:00
90 66 GIMENO MODESTO, OSCAR Absoluta M 77 00:34:35 00:34:35 00:00
91 212 URIBELARREA CASTILLO , ROSARIO Absoluta F 14 00:34:36 00:34:36 00:00
105 142 GONZáLEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Absoluta M 88 00:35:54 00:35:54 00:00
145 227 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Absoluta F 26 00:41:15 00:41:15 00:00
149 174 GARCíA VIERA, JOSé ANTONIO Absoluta M 122 00:43:25 00:43:25 00:00
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
29 164 GRAU ROMERO, VICENT Absoluta M 26 00:30:21 00:30:21 00:00
C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA
55 112 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Absoluta M 48 00:32:11 00:32:11 00:00
C.N. SUECA
66 75 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Absoluta M 58 00:32:45 00:32:45 00:00
C.N. TRENCAONES
101 171 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL Absoluta M 85 00:35:19 00:35:19 00:00
C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA
25 71 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Absoluta M 22 00:28:53 00:28:53 00:00
C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS
47 250 OLMOS RAMóN , MARíA Absoluta F 7 00:31:41 00:31:41 00:00
C.N. XUQUER
2 61 JULIO ALEIXANDRE, ALEX Absoluta M 2 00:25:52 00:25:52 00:00
C.T. ACORRECUITA
99 97 ALVES BRANQUINHO, ZACARIAS Absoluta M 83 00:35:16 00:35:16 00:00
C.T. CULLERA
77 176 FUERTES PIZARRO, PABLO Absoluta M 67 00:34:18 00:34:18 00:00
82 175 MUñOZ CARRETERO, DAVID Absoluta M 70 00:34:28 00:34:28 00:00
92 173 GáZQUEZ CHACóN, TONI Absoluta M 78 00:34:36 00:34:36 00:00
CDUPV
4 130 DíAZ RUBIO, CéSAR Absoluta M 4 00:26:42 00:26:42 00:00
10 170 GIMENEZ DASI , ANDRES Absoluta M 10 00:26:58 00:26:58 00:00
107 18 MATEU, ÁLVARO Absoluta M 90 00:36:16 00:36:16 00:00
CDUPV OWS
16 33 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Absoluta M 16 00:27:58 00:27:58 00:00
17 2 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Absoluta M 17 00:28:36 00:28:36 00:00
23 208 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Absoluta F 2 00:28:51 00:28:51 00:00
28 35 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Absoluta M 25 00:29:17 00:29:17 00:00
52 43 BAIXAULI PéREZ , VICENTE Absoluta M 45 00:32:00 00:32:00 00:00
CDUPV OWS NADOPATAS
24 220 NAVARRO SIMON, ESPERANZA Absoluta F 3 00:28:52 00:28:52 00:00
CLUB DE NATACIó TRENCAONES ALZIRA
128 201 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Absoluta F 22 00:38:46 00:38:46 00:00
CLUB NATACIó GODELLA
3 139 LAING, ANDREW Absoluta M 3 00:26:34 00:26:34 00:00
CLUB NATACIó ONDARA
97 223 MENA SALORT, MARIA Absoluta F 16 00:35:06 00:35:06 00:00
Club Natación CDUPV
20 23 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Absoluta M 20 00:28:44 00:28:44 00:00
CLUB TRIATLó 3 REPTES
57 140 SORIANO PAREDES, AXEL Absoluta M 50 00:32:13 00:32:13 00:00
CN VALENCIA MASTERS
165 228 LIZCANO GUTIéRREZ, SILVIA Absoluta F 34 00:53:20 00:53:20 00:00
CN VILA-REAL
61 233 SALA CUBEDO, MARTA Absoluta F 8 00:32:34 00:32:34 00:00
CN VLC MASTERS ALAQUAS
42 62 ANDREU MELIA , VICENTE Absoluta M 37 00:30:54 00:30:54 00:00
CN. VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
5 28 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Absoluta M 5 00:26:47 00:26:47 00:00
11 77 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VíCTOR Absoluta M 11 00:27:00 00:27:00 00:00
12 36 TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON Absoluta M 12 00:27:02 00:27:02 00:00
27 29 ÁNGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Absoluta M 24 00:29:04 00:29:04 00:00
64 26 FENOLLOSA BALDO , JAIME Absoluta M 56 00:32:44 00:32:44 00:00
106 111 MIRAVET MARIN, JOSE RAMON Absoluta M 89 00:35:55 00:35:55 00:00
119 78 ALBERICH MELIA , RUBEN Absoluta M 99 00:37:22 00:37:22 00:00
159 27 MORAL LUSQUIñOS, FCO JAVIER Absoluta M 127 00:46:53 00:46:53 00:00
CT CDM MONCADA
153 243 MARQUINA MORENO , MARíA JESúS Absoluta F 29 00:44:35 00:44:35 00:00
CT HURACAN
36 247 DOLADER AÑÓ, AMPARO Absoluta F 5 00:30:43 00:30:43 00:00
DéNIA TRIATLó
147 240 GOMIS FUENTES, ANA Absoluta F 27 00:41:24 00:41:24 00:00
DIMENSION PARALELA
18 7 BADIA VILA, JUANMA Absoluta M 18 00:28:38 00:28:38 00:00
34 15 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Absoluta M 31 00:30:39 00:30:39 00:00
DIMENSION PARALELA MALILLA
51 10 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Absoluta M 44 00:31:55 00:31:55 00:00
ESTRIVALIS
9 53 ESTIVALIS, ENRIQUE Absoluta M 9 00:26:57 00:26:57 00:00
31 172 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, LUIS Absoluta M 28 00:30:31 00:30:31 00:00
INDEPENDEINTE
58 63 BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS Absoluta M 51 00:32:17 00:32:17 00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
6 49 AMBEL RODRíGUEZ , JOSE MIGUEL Absoluta M 6 00:26:51 00:26:51 00:00
22 119 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Absoluta M 21 00:28:50 00:28:50 00:00
33 38 LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Absoluta M 30 00:30:37 00:30:37 00:00
41 54 GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Absoluta M 36 00:30:54 00:30:54 00:00
44 165 CAREY, ROMAN Absoluta M 39 00:30:59 00:30:59 00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
49 167 GóMEZ CONESA , ALFREDO Absoluta M 42 00:31:53 00:31:53 00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
56 125 PENARES DURA, ROBERTO Absoluta M 49 00:32:12 00:32:12 00:00
59 166 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Absoluta M 52 00:32:21 00:32:21 00:00
60 132 GARCIA ALBERT, MANUEL Absoluta M 53 00:32:26 00:32:26 00:00
63 84 CASTELLANO LOPEZ, JORGE Absoluta M 55 00:32:37 00:32:37 00:00
67 145 CáRCELES NICOLáS, ANTONIO Absoluta M 59 00:32:47 00:32:47 00:00
68 69 RIQUELME KOLB, JURGEN Absoluta M 60 00:32:49 00:32:49 00:00
81 87 MORATAL, JUANJO Absoluta M 69 00:34:26 00:34:26 00:00
87 154 GOMEZ RUIZ, JURGEN Absoluta M 75 00:34:33 00:34:33 00:00
88 230 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Absoluta F 13 00:34:34 00:34:34 00:00
93 94 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Absoluta M 79 00:34:52 00:34:52 00:00
94 19 BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Absoluta M 80 00:34:56 00:34:56 00:00
103 103 SOTERAS RUIZ, IVAN VICTOR Absoluta M 86 00:35:35 00:35:35 00:00
112 231 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Absoluta F 18 00:36:52 00:36:52 00:00
113 106 ESTELLES CABELLO, FRANCISCO JOSE Absoluta M 95 00:36:53 00:36:53 00:00
114 239 MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY, IZASKUN Absoluta F 19 00:36:57 00:36:57 00:00
121 47 BURILLO FERRER, EDUARDO Absoluta M 101 00:37:44 00:37:44 00:00
122 135 GIL LAZARO, CARLOS Absoluta M 102 00:37:48 00:37:48 00:00
125 245 TáRREGA RUS, CRISTINA Absoluta F 21 00:38:21 00:38:21 00:00
126 118 GALÁN PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Absoluta M 105 00:38:24 00:38:24 00:00
127 44 NAVARRO CERVANTES, SERGIO Absoluta M 106 00:38:42 00:38:42 00:00
130 162 ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE Absoluta M 108 00:38:51 00:38:51 00:00
133 205 VICENTE LOPEZ, MARIA ISABEL Absoluta F 23 00:39:08 00:39:08 00:00
134 83 FERRER ROSELLO, MIGUEL Absoluta M 111 00:39:09 00:39:09 00:00
136 57 GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN Absoluta M 113 00:39:15 00:39:15 00:00
137 138 PARRELL SOLER, BRUNO Absoluta M 114 00:39:18 00:39:18 00:00
138 42 LOZANO PARRAS, JOSé ANTONIO Absoluta M 115 00:39:18 00:39:18 00:00
150 122 ESTUPIÑA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO Absoluta M 123 00:43:38 00:43:38 00:00
151 153 DíAZ HUERTAS , MáXIMO Absoluta M 124 00:44:19 00:44:19 00:00
154 221 IZQUIERDO PAJUELO, ANA Absoluta F 30 00:44:35 00:44:35 00:00
157 241 PéREZ ELVIRA, TERESA Absoluta F 31 00:46:41 00:46:41 00:00
158 242 MORENO CLIMENT, ANGELA Absoluta F 32 00:46:51 00:46:51 00:00
161 141 CòRDOBA BOTIJA, EMILIO Absoluta M 129 00:48:34 00:48:34 00:00
162 58 GRIñO SANMARTIN, JOSé ONOFRE Absoluta M 130 00:49:16 00:49:16 00:00
163 72 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Absoluta M 131 00:50:16 00:50:16 00:00
168 216 SANCHEZ CEBRIAN, CARMEN Absoluta F 36 00:58:29 00:58:29 00:00
IRUN CALP
32 99 FERNANDEZ MILLà, NOEL Absoluta M 29 00:30:34 00:30:34 00:00
ISPORT
83 105 CARRASCOSA CHISVERT, LUIS Absoluta M 71 00:34:30 00:34:30 00:00
148 101 PéREZ CLIMENT, CARLOS Absoluta M 121 00:43:13 00:43:13 00:00
160 102 ARROYO BRUNO , JAVIER Absoluta M 128 00:47:45 00:47:45 00:00
L'ESPENTA
164 238 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Absoluta F 33 00:51:30 00:51:30 00:00
LA CARENA FONT
109 113 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Absoluta M 92 00:36:29 00:36:29 00:00
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR / DIMENSION PA
111 14 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Absoluta M 94 00:36:50 00:36:50 00:00
MULTIRSPORT BENITAXELL
45 134 TORRES PEREIRA, ANTONIO Absoluta M 40 00:31:03 00:31:03 00:00
NADOPATAS
62 5 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Absoluta M 54 00:32:35 00:32:35 00:00
NADOPATAS CDUPV OWS
26 1 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Absoluta M 23 00:28:59 00:28:59 00:00
70 13 MORALES GABALDóN, JAVIER Absoluta M 62 00:32:59 00:32:59 00:00
NADOPATAS PATACONA
13 39 LOPEZ ESTELLES, ENRIQUE Absoluta M 13 00:27:07 00:27:07 00:00
NADóPATAS PATACONA
139 202 LLORENS SANCHEZ, ANA Absoluta F 24 00:39:21 00:39:21 00:00
NADOPATAS PATACONA
146 56 ARMERO MAYORDOMO, JAVIER Absoluta M 120 00:41:22 00:41:22 00:00
166 229 GARCIA NAVARRO, ANA Absoluta F 35 00:58:26 00:58:26 00:00
167 4 TORAN MARTINEZ, CARLOS Absoluta M 132 00:58:28 00:58:28 00:00
169 95 VERA LUENGO, FRANçOIS Absoluta M 133 00:58:46 00:58:46 00:00
NATACIóN CDUPV
95 219 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Absoluta F 15 00:35:00 00:35:00 00:00
NO
131 115 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSEP MANUEL Absoluta M 109 00:38:55 00:38:55 00:00
NO FEDERADO
35 210 WEEKERS, INEKE Absoluta F 4 00:30:42 00:30:42 00:00
ORCOS DE BENIMAMET
8 127 LENZ, ARMIN Absoluta M 8 00:26:56 00:26:56 00:00
PELOTóN TORRENT
104 149 BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Absoluta M 87 00:35:36 00:35:36 00:00
140 150 TERRóN LABRADOR, RAMóN Absoluta M 116 00:39:48 00:39:48 00:00
PISCINA CUBIERTA UTIEL
71 234 AGUADO SáEZ , MARíA JESúS Absoluta F 9 00:34:05 00:34:05 00:00
POLIDEPORTIVO DE MALILLA
80 244 SANTACREU DEBON, ISABEL Absoluta F 12 00:34:24 00:34:24 00:00
POLITECNICO
46 246 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLA Absoluta F 6 00:31:29 00:31:29 00:00
50 169 ESCUTIA, PAU Absoluta M 43 00:31:55 00:31:55 00:00
R.C.N. DELFIN
7 68 FERNÁNDEZ SABATÉ, MANEL Absoluta M 7 00:26:52 00:26:52 00:00
RC7
72 158 NEVADO FERNáNDEZ-CRESPO, ALVARO Absoluta M 63 00:34:09 00:34:09 00:00
S.A.M.
37 156 ESCRIVá ADROVER, PACO Absoluta M 32 00:30:49 00:30:49 00:00
SENSE LIMITS
39 131 TUR PASTOR, TONI Absoluta M 34 00:30:52 00:30:52 00:00
65 90 LLINARES ZARAGOZA, ENRIC Absoluta M 57 00:32:45 00:32:45 00:00
SOS BETERA
53 6 DíAZ SOMOZA, FRANCISCO Absoluta M 46 00:32:00 00:32:00 00:00
TEAM 3FDC
102 213 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Absoluta F 17 00:35:35 00:35:35 00:00
123 45 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Absoluta M 103 00:37:48 00:37:48 00:00
135 46 PALAO LLUCH, IVAN Absoluta M 112 00:39:14 00:39:14 00:00
142 59 GUERRERO JIMENEZ, NATXO Absoluta M 117 00:40:06 00:40:06 00:00
143 93 RAMIREZ ROA, LEONARDO Absoluta M 118 00:40:15 00:40:15 00:00
TEAM ONE
144 136 MORENO GEA, DANIEL Absoluta M 119 00:40:29 00:40:29 00:00
156 73 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Absoluta M 126 00:46:30 00:46:30 00:00
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
76 249 MESTRE SABATER, ANNA Absoluta F 10 00:34:17 00:34:17 00:00
TRAVESSERS
100 110 DIAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Absoluta M 84 00:35:17 00:35:17 00:00
110 104 SUZ PERDICES, PEDRO Absoluta M 93 00:36:44 00:36:44 00:00
152 226 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Absoluta F 28 00:44:34 00:44:34 00:00
TRENCAONES ALZIRA
98 70 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSE LUIS Absoluta M 82 00:35:13 00:35:13 00:00
TRIATHLON DE ALGINET
73 67 RAMOS , JAVIER Absoluta M 64 00:34:09 00:34:09 00:00
TRIATLO ALGINET
132 152 SERRANO PRIETO, JOSé RAMON Absoluta M 110 00:39:06 00:39:06 00:00
TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA
15 82 MOLTO ORTS, FRANCISCO Absoluta M 15 00:27:57 00:27:57 00:00
43 3 LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Absoluta M 38 00:30:57 00:30:57 00:00
48 48 GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON Absoluta M 41 00:31:47 00:31:47 00:00
124 51 SENDRA MONZONÍS, RAFA Absoluta M 104 00:37:50 00:37:50 00:00
TRIATLON ZONA DE META
86 12 MATARíN, DANIEL Absoluta M 74 00:34:32 00:34:32 00:00
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
38 92 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Absoluta M 33 00:30:51 00:30:51 00:00
TRITONS ALBALAT
116 116 MARCO RUMBAU, DANIEL Absoluta M 97 00:37:05 00:37:05 00:00
UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VALENCI
30 126 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Absoluta M 27 00:30:23 00:30:23 00:00
VALENCIA MASTERS
75 159 ASENSI LERMA, JAVIER Absoluta M 66 00:34:15 00:34:15 00:00