ALOHA SPORT |
35 |
38 |
RUIZ, ÁNGEL |
Élite masc |
9 |
01:31:30 |
01:31:30 |
0 |
|
|
ALOHASPORT |
18 |
62 |
RUMBEU GONZáLEZ, JOSE JUAN |
Élite masc |
7 |
01:23:50 |
01:23:50 |
0 |
|
|
BE WATER SPORTS |
30 |
66 |
VANEGAS NúñEZ, JUANDA |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
14 |
01:29:16 |
01:29:16 |
0 |
|
|
BE WATERSPORTS |
9 |
28 |
SOLER LUMBRERAS, JORGE |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
4 |
01:20:55 |
01:20:55 |
0 |
|
|
11 |
36 |
BROTONS MORENO, FERNANDO |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
6 |
01:21:27 |
01:21:27 |
0 |
|
|
14 |
41 |
GARCIA PEREZ, MIGUEL |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
8 |
01:22:29 |
01:22:29 |
0 |
|
|
25 |
29 |
GONZáLVEZ SEMPERE, JAVIER |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
10 |
01:26:32 |
01:26:32 |
0 |
|
|
26 |
51 |
ALBA CABOT, SERGIO |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
11 |
01:26:54 |
01:26:54 |
0 |
|
|
29 |
50 |
LOPEZ MARCOS, MANUEL |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
13 |
01:28:29 |
01:28:29 |
0 |
|
|
31 |
11 |
RYZHOVA, VICTORIA |
Élite fem |
1 |
01:29:27 |
01:29:27 |
0 |
|
|
43 |
33 |
ABAD MOYA, IVáN |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
16 |
01:34:54 |
01:34:54 |
0 |
|
|
CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM |
17 |
56 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JACOBO |
Élite masc |
6 |
01:23:38 |
01:23:38 |
0 |
|
|
47 |
55 |
BAROJA GARCíA, MARCOS |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
7 |
01:39:33 |
01:39:33 |
0 |
|
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO PARRES |
1 |
26 |
DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVáN |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
1 |
01:13:05 |
01:13:05 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
54 |
SIRVENT SALAZAR, RAFAEL |
Élite masc |
1 |
01:13:52 |
01:13:52 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
34 |
PARRES, DANIEL |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
1 |
01:15:34 |
01:15:34 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
16 |
CANTORAL QUIRANT, SERGIO |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
2 |
01:15:51 |
01:15:51 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
40 |
MARTíNEZ GARCIA, ANDRéS JAVIER |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
5 |
01:21:27 |
01:21:27 |
0 |
|
|
12 |
24 |
MARTÍNEZ DURÁ, ISAAC |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
7 |
01:21:42 |
01:21:42 |
0 |
|
|
13 |
31 |
PéREZ SALLAN, CLEMENTE |
Élite masc |
5 |
01:22:00 |
01:22:00 |
0 |
|
|
16 |
39 |
MARTíNEZ GARCíA, ANDRéS |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
2 |
01:23:15 |
01:23:15 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
8 |
SOTO SANCHEZ, ALEXIA |
Élite Sub 18 fem |
1 |
01:24:02 |
01:24:02 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
48 |
COLOMA IGUAL, JAVIER |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
3 |
01:24:04 |
01:24:04 |
0 |
|
|
22 |
21 |
SáNCHEZ MAS, QUIQUE |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
9 |
01:24:50 |
01:24:50 |
0 |
|
|
24 |
47 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, JULIO |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
2 |
01:26:27 |
01:26:27 |
0 |
|
|
27 |
25 |
UGEDA LOPEZ, TEO |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
12 |
01:27:59 |
01:27:59 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
32 |
GALVAñ VIOSQUEZ, DANIEL |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
15 |
01:29:28 |
01:29:28 |
0 |
|
|
33 |
7 |
VERACRUZ QUESADA, ANDREA |
Élite Sub 18 fem |
2 |
01:29:58 |
01:29:58 |
0 |
|
|
36 |
4 |
CRIADO CANDELA, TERESA |
Élite Sub 18 fem |
3 |
01:31:42 |
01:31:42 |
0 |
|
|
37 |
27 |
BELMONTE MARTíN, ANTONIO |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
4 |
01:32:09 |
01:32:09 |
0 |
|
|
38 |
58 |
RUIJTER, EDWIN |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
5 |
01:32:16 |
01:32:16 |
0 |
|
|
42 |
35 |
MARTíNEZ ROCAMORA, JESúS |
Élite masc |
10 |
01:34:47 |
01:34:47 |
0 |
|
|
44 |
6 |
RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
2 |
01:36:44 |
01:36:44 |
0 |
|
|
46 |
12 |
ROMERO PANADERO, ELENA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
3 |
01:39:12 |
01:39:12 |
0 |
|
|
48 |
1 |
RUIZ RONDA, EVA |
Élite Kahuna 50 fem |
1 |
01:41:44 |
01:41:44 |
0 |
|
|
52 |
178 |
ALONSO, ALEJANDRO |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
8 |
01:44:53 |
01:44:53 |
0 |
|
|
53 |
3 |
GINER DEL VALLE, EVA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
4 |
01:45:00 |
01:45:00 |
0 |
|
|
57 |
2 |
ORTEGA LUPIáñEZ, MARíA |
Élite Kahuna 50 fem |
4 |
01:49:05 |
01:49:05 |
0 |
|
|
59 |
5 |
FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ, PIEDAD |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
5 |
01:52:09 |
01:52:09 |
0 |
|
|
62 |
30 |
GÓMEZ FERRANDIZ, SANTIAGO |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
10 |
01:57:10 |
01:57:10 |
0 |
|
|
CLUB SURF JAVEA |
63 |
49 |
ALEIXANDRE ARANEGUI, PABLO |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
11 |
02:04:30 |
02:04:30 |
0 |
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE |
58 |
17 |
ZAMORA PASTOR, JORGE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
9 |
01:50:22 |
01:50:22 |
0 |
|
|
LECLERCQ SUP TEAM |
34 |
22 |
BURROWS, ANDY |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
3 |
01:31:06 |
01:31:06 |
0 |
|
|
MARBALEAR SUP |
6 |
45 |
GARAU MARTINEZ, CLIMENT |
Élite masc |
3 |
01:17:26 |
01:17:26 |
0 |
|
|
MARBALSUP |
4 |
65 |
GROSUP, TOMAS |
Élite masc |
2 |
01:15:49 |
01:15:49 |
0 |
|
|
7 |
61 |
SIMONCELLI CANUDAS, MARC |
Élite Sub 18 masc |
3 |
01:19:41 |
01:19:41 |
0 |
|
|
MAUI |
28 |
53 |
ALEPUZ, KIKE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
5 |
01:28:00 |
01:28:00 |
0 |
|
|
PADDEL SURF BURRIANA |
39 |
63 |
GARCIA REJANO, ANTONIO JOSE |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
6 |
01:32:40 |
01:32:40 |
0 |
|
|
PADDLE SURF BURRIANA |
60 |
18 |
ANIA PRESA, ANGEL |
Élite Gran Kahuna +60 masc |
1 |
01:52:15 |
01:52:15 |
0 |
|
|
PADDLE SURF CULLERA |
45 |
20 |
BUITRAGO ARENAS, DAVID |
Élite masc |
11 |
01:36:56 |
01:36:56 |
0 |
|
|
51 |
14 |
REIGADAS, HéLèNE |
Élite Kahuna 50 fem |
2 |
01:44:00 |
01:44:00 |
0 |
|
|
54 |
52 |
VERCHILI GOTERRIS, OSCAR |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
8 |
01:46:14 |
01:46:14 |
0 |
|
|
56 |
15 |
MARTI MORENO, LORENA |
Élite Kahuna 50 fem |
3 |
01:47:20 |
01:47:20 |
0 |
|
|
61 |
13 |
WOLFF, DEBORAH |
Élite Kahuna 50 fem |
5 |
01:55:03 |
01:55:03 |
0 |
|
|
PORT ADRIANO MARBALSUP |
21 |
46 |
JIMéNEZ REQUENA, RAMON |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
4 |
01:24:38 |
01:24:38 |
0 |
|
|
REPUBLICA SUP |
23 |
64 |
DIEZ MONLLOR, MANUEL |
Élite masc |
8 |
01:25:29 |
01:25:29 |
0 |
|
|
REPUBLICA SUP - CNACB |
15 |
59 |
MORENO, JAVIER |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
1 |
01:22:40 |
01:22:40 |
0 |
|
|
40 |
23 |
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, CESAR |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
6 |
01:33:16 |
01:33:16 |
0 |
|
|
41 |
9 |
BACCARO, LAURA |
Élite Máster 40 fem |
1 |
01:34:36 |
01:34:36 |
0 |
|
|
50 |
57 |
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JERONIMO |
Élite Máster 40 masc |
7 |
01:43:51 |
01:43:51 |
0 |
|
|
55 |
19 |
MORóN MARTíN, JAVIER |
Élite Kahuna 50 masc |
9 |
01:46:19 |
01:46:19 |
0 |
|
|
SUP ARRAN |
49 |
44 |
SLOSS, GLEN |
Élite masc |
12 |
01:41:44 |
01:41:44 |
0 |
|
|
SUPSKULL |
8 |
60 |
COUD-CHER, HUGO |
Élite masc |
4 |
01:20:22 |
01:20:22 |
0 |
|
|