Clasificaciones por clubs XVI Travesía a nado Puerto de la Torre


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
106 59 FRUTOS MARCHANTE VíCTOR JNR1-M 2 00:39:08 00:39:08 1:57
122 60 FRUTOS HERNáNDEZ SERGIO MTR-40-M 42 00:43:50 00:43:50 2:12
BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA
83 90 CUADRADO ROCAMORA JOSE LUIS MTR-40-M 29 00:34:53 00:34:53 1:45
C.A. LA MANGA
124 10 BRUNO RAFFAELI ANTONIO MTR+60-M 7 00:45:32 00:45:32 2:17
C.A. MONTEMAR
8 26 ACEBAL MARTíN RUBéN INF-M 5 00:25:02 00:25:02 1:15
C.D. SANTA ANA
16 84 AYUSO MUñOZ ALBA INF-F 1 00:26:15 00:26:15 1:19
18 115 MANRUBIA MARTíNEZ JOSé MTR-50-M 1 00:26:20 00:26:20 1:19
29 112 EGEA PEDREñO ANTONIO MTR-50-M 2 00:28:05 00:28:05 1:24
C.E. ELDENSE
23 40 PARRA CANTOS CESAR MTR-40-M 4 00:27:08 00:27:08 1:21
41 45 RODENAS AMORóS ANDREA INF-F 3 00:29:48 00:29:48 1:29
87 47 AMORóS DíAZ ROSA Mª MTR-40-F 3 00:35:15 00:35:15 1:46
88 46 RODENAS AMORóS ROBERTO MTR-40-M 30 00:35:17 00:35:17 1:46
90 41 SEGURA PALACIOS ITZIAR INF-F 4 00:36:12 00:36:12 1:49
C.N. JUMILLA
52 11 MOLINA JIMENEZ JOSE MTR-40-M 17 00:31:19 00:31:19 1:34
C.N. MARINA CARTAGENA "ÁNCORA"
9 48 MESA REINA MARCO INF-M 6 00:25:04 00:25:04 1:15
C.N. MASTER MURCIA
27 129 MIGALLóN ALBENTOSA ISIDRO MTR-40-M 6 00:27:48 00:27:48 1:23
C.N. MURCIA SAN JORGE
12 76 NAVARRO BARBERO CARLOS INF-M 8 00:26:07 00:26:07 1:18
C.N. SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR
10 105 BALLESTER MARTINEZ BIENVENIDO SNR-M 1 00:25:07 00:25:07 1:15
CARTAGENATRAIL
63 78 LOZANO GIL JOSE MTR-40-M 22 00:32:18 00:32:18 1:37
CARTAGONOVA CARTAGENA
1 85 FERNáNDEZ LóPEZ JUAN FRANCISCO INF-M 1 00:22:31 00:22:31 1:08
14 97 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO INF-M 9 00:26:11 00:26:11 1:19
19 98 CARNERO ZAPATA LEO INF-M 11 00:26:49 00:26:49 1:20
CLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
127 7 CARRILLO CAMPILLO MERCEDES MTR-50-F 4 00:45:58 00:45:58 2:18
CLUB TRIATLON CIERZO
46 93 JIMéNEZ BLANCO DAVID MTR-40-M 12 00:30:36 00:30:36 1:32
CLUB TRIATLÓN GUERRITA
36 89 NAVARRO ALARCON PEDRO MTR-40-M 9 00:29:38 00:29:38 1:29
50 63 MAQUEDA MARTíNEZ CARLOS MTR-40-M 15 00:31:14 00:31:14 1:34
56 75 GARCIA ASENSIO MARIO INF-M 14 00:31:44 00:31:44 1:35
58 74 GARCIA COLL ALBERTO CARLOS MTR-40-M 20 00:31:46 00:31:46 1:35
65 80 ARTERO CROS RUBEN MTR-40-M 23 00:32:33 00:32:33 1:38
67 122 GARCíA LAX JUAN ANTONIO MTR-30-M 8 00:32:33 00:32:33 1:38
71 52 BASTIDA PéREZ JOSé ANTONIO MTR-40-M 25 00:33:02 00:33:02 1:39
72 99 PÉREZ ROS JOSE CARLOS MTR-40-M 26 00:33:02 00:33:02 1:39
73 22 MARQUINA LORENTE JOSé MTR-50-M 9 00:33:03 00:33:03 1:39
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
6 127 SANCHEZ LOPEZ JULIO MTR-30-M 1 00:24:45 00:24:45 1:14
CLUB TRIATLóN MURCIA UNIDATA
15 68 ORTUÑO MESEGUER ESTEBAN SNR-M 2 00:26:15 00:26:15 1:19
CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN
7 117 HERRAEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MTR-30-M 2 00:24:59 00:24:59 1:15
CLUB TRIATLóN ONDARRETA ALCORCóN
22 119 MEREJIL RODRíGUEZ IGNACIO MTR-40-M 3 00:26:58 00:26:58 1:21
CLUB TRIATLóN ORIHUELA
28 132 ROS ANDREU PEDRO MTR-30-M 4 00:27:55 00:27:55 1:24
33 86 PAMIES CABRERA DARíO SNR-M 4 00:29:24 00:29:24 1:28
42 65 RODRíGUEZ MAZóN JOSé MANUEL MTR+60-M 2 00:29:49 00:29:49 1:29
CLUB TRIATLóN TORREVIEJA
94 18 GÓMEZ BARCELÓ INGRID PAOLA SNR-F 3 00:37:20 00:37:20 1:52
117 135 PEREZ MAYOL CONCEPCION MTR-30-F 2 00:40:30 00:40:30 2:02
CLUB WINDSURF MAR MENOR
49 106 PINA SAMPER IVáN SALOMóN MTR-40-M 14 00:31:06 00:31:06 1:33
CMD HORADADA
2 5 REMEIKA KRISTUPAS JORIS INF-M 2 00:23:12 00:23:12 1:10
5 103 STEPANOV LEONID INF-M 4 00:23:58 00:23:58 1:12
17 19 ISARIEV ALEXEI INF-M 10 00:26:18 00:26:18 1:19
20 82 POPOV MARK INF-M 12 00:26:52 00:26:52 1:21
21 104 STEPANOV ALEXEY JNR1-M 1 00:26:58 00:26:58 1:21
30 30 QUESADA BORNAS LUCIA INF-F 2 00:28:11 00:28:11 1:24
101 6 VELIKOPOLSKAIA OLGA MTR-30-F 1 00:38:30 00:38:30 1:55
109 3 EGEA VILLALBA DAVID MTR-40-M 35 00:39:54 00:39:54 2:00
119 1 SÁNCHEZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO MANUEL MTR-40-M 41 00:41:01 00:41:01 2:03
CN MASTER MURCIA
37 120 LOPEZ LóPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE MTR-50-M 3 00:29:39 00:29:39 1:29
55 121 FERNANDEZ MOYA OCTAVIO MTR-50-M 6 00:31:30 00:31:30 1:35
84 53 CANO GUERAO JOSE MIGUEL MTR+60-M 3 00:35:05 00:35:05 1:45
CN TENIS ELCHE
25 62 KOZLOV MIKHAIL INF-M 13 00:27:39 00:27:39 1:23
CN TORREVIEJA
86 126 CONNOLLY VICKI MTR-50-F 1 00:35:08 00:35:08 1:45
CN VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO
121 15 KEY JULIE MTR-50-F 3 00:41:23 00:41:23 2:04
CROSSFIT 03180
62 64 GONZáLEZ HENAREJOS ISMAEL MTR-30-M 7 00:32:09 00:32:09 1:36
DAVID A SECAS
99 110 PéREZ PASTOR DAVID MTR-40-M 32 00:38:03 00:38:03 1:54
DEMOCASAS PASICO A PASICO
108 13 LACáRCEL LóPEZ PABLO MTR-40-M 34 00:39:51 00:39:51 2:00
ELCHE CLUB NATACIóN
96 70 GUILLéN CLEMENT ÁNGELA MTR-40-F 4 00:37:58 00:37:58 1:54
INDEPENDIENTE
3 58 PESQUER CAMPOS MATEO MTR-40-M 1 00:23:32 00:23:32 1:11
11 37 HASTINGS CAMERON GREIG INF-M 7 00:25:48 00:25:48 1:17
24 96 GARCíA MONJE SERGIO MTR-30-M 3 00:27:18 00:27:18 1:22
31 35 ESCANDELL SANTIAGO SNR-M 3 00:28:32 00:28:32 1:26
32 61 GRIGORYEVA MARYANA JNR1-F 1 00:29:05 00:29:05 1:27
40 12 ROSELLó AñóN ALEJANDRO MTR-40-M 10 00:29:43 00:29:43 1:29
43 79 FOSSOUL LUCIE SNR-F 2 00:29:58 00:29:58 1:30
44 9 LOPEZ PEREZ DAVID MTR-50-M 4 00:30:27 00:30:27 1:31
45 44 BLANCO CARRASCOSA BERNI MTR-40-M 11 00:30:30 00:30:30 1:31
47 27 MORENO ABELLáN JAVIER MTR-40-M 13 00:30:45 00:30:45 1:32
48 92 PASTOR VALERO VICENTE MTR-50-M 5 00:31:06 00:31:06 1:33
54 123 CANTERO GARCíA MIGUEL ÁNGEL MTR-40-M 19 00:31:24 00:31:24 1:34
57 128 FRANCIS CAROLINE MTR-40-F 1 00:31:45 00:31:45 1:35
59 83 ALENDA ALMODOVAR ALFREDO MTR-30-M 5 00:31:48 00:31:48 1:35
61 113 SAURA JOSE MIGUEL MTR-40-M 21 00:31:58 00:31:58 1:36
66 17 GARCIA MARTINEZ JOSE MTR-50-M 8 00:32:33 00:32:33 1:38
69 51 ORTIZ SANDOVAL GUILLERMO MTR-40-M 24 00:32:39 00:32:39 1:38
75 34 MARCO ALCARAZ JUAN MANUEL MTR-40-M 27 00:33:20 00:33:20 1:40
76 109 PIñEIRO LóPEZ FRANCISCO MTR-30-M 9 00:34:27 00:34:27 1:43
77 136 SANCHEZ GUZMAN IVAN SNR-M 6 00:34:27 00:34:27 1:43
78 100 COSTILLA AMADOR ANGEL ALBERTO MTR-30-M 10 00:34:32 00:34:32 1:44
79 73 CANO CASTELLANOS JESúS INF-M 15 00:34:37 00:34:37 1:44
80 23 CANO MOLINA JESUS MTR-50-M 11 00:34:39 00:34:39 1:44
81 4 REMEIKA ROLANDAS MTR-40-M 28 00:34:42 00:34:42 1:44
82 118 ARRóNIZ MARíN RUBéN MTR-30-M 11 00:34:47 00:34:47 1:44
85 87 CÁMARA HURTADO FRANCISCO MTR+60-M 4 00:35:08 00:35:08 1:45
89 36 MATEO MARíN PABLO INF-M 16 00:35:41 00:35:41 1:47
92 67 GALLARDO FUSTER VíCTOR MTR-40-M 31 00:36:45 00:36:45 1:50
93 49 KOCHETKOV ALEXANDER MTR-50-M 12 00:36:50 00:36:50 1:50
95 39 ALAPONT FENOLL ANDRéS MTR+60-M 5 00:37:20 00:37:20 1:52
97 81 GARCíA CALATAYUD ANTONIO JOSé MTR-50-M 13 00:37:59 00:37:59 1:54
100 108 PEREZ PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER MTR-50-M 14 00:38:23 00:38:23 1:55
102 107 DE LA PUENTE MARTIN PILAR MTR-40-F 5 00:38:46 00:38:46 1:56
103 2 BEDIA HERNANDEZ DAVID MTR-40-M 33 00:38:53 00:38:53 1:57
104 101 COSTILLA AMADOR EUGENIA MTR-40-F 6 00:38:58 00:38:58 1:57
105 43 RODRíGUEZ AMPUERO SERGIO MTR-30-M 12 00:38:59 00:38:59 1:57
107 24 CASTELLANOS AMADOR MARIA TERESA MTR-40-F 7 00:39:44 00:39:44 1:59
111 32 SINYUGIN SERGEY MTR-40-M 37 00:40:00 00:40:00 2:00
112 69 NAVARRO ALMANSA CARLOS MTR-40-M 38 00:40:01 00:40:01 2:00
120 28 PURCEL ALEXANDR MTR-30-M 14 00:41:01 00:41:01 2:03
123 95 MIRA MOMPó RUBEN MTR-30-M 15 00:44:30 00:44:30 2:13
125 72 BOTELLA MENDIELA MANUEL CARLOS MTR-50-M 17 00:45:47 00:45:47 2:17
126 8 VELAZQUEZ CARRILLO ANDREA JNR1-F 2 00:45:57 00:45:57 2:18
J2ENDURANCE
116 25 AMOROS JOSE MTR-50-M 16 00:40:29 00:40:29 2:01
JAVIER ALMARCHA COACH
53 125 ALMARCHA TERUEL JOSÉ JAVIER MTR-40-M 18 00:31:21 00:31:21 1:34
JOTAS TEAM
39 124 FERNANDEZ RUIZ JOSE MANUEL MTR+60-M 1 00:29:42 00:29:42 1:29
NATURA OPEN WATER
35 133 JAREÑO MARCO JOSE MARIA MTR-40-M 8 00:29:35 00:29:35 1:29
OLGA GAMIR SPORTS
114 54 ORTIZ MONTIEL ALFONSO CARLOS MTR-40-M 39 00:40:26 00:40:26 2:01
115 55 PEREZ BONNEAU CRISTOBAL MTR-30-M 13 00:40:27 00:40:27 2:01
PEKABO TRIATLóN MURCIA
51 56 MANTEGAZZA DAVIDE MTR-40-M 16 00:31:18 00:31:18 1:34
60 77 CANLE MORENO GERMAN MTR-30-M 6 00:31:49 00:31:49 1:35
SK NEPTUN
4 111 NORDLANDER VINCENT INF-M 3 00:23:41 00:23:41 1:11
SWIMCOUNTERKM
110 38 MURCIA CARRIóN FERNANDO JAVIER MTR-40-M 36 00:39:58 00:39:58 2:00
TADER MOLINA TCA
113 20 VELASCO MARTINEZ PEDRO JOSé MTR-50-M 15 00:40:16 00:40:16 2:01
THIAR HORADADA
38 130 PASCUAL GARCíA MARíA SNR-F 1 00:29:42 00:29:42 1:29
TRIATLON BILAIRE
26 21 CARRION MONZO GUSTAVO MTR-40-M 5 00:27:48 00:27:48 1:23
TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
70 134 ROSA SUAREZ ANA MARIA MTR-40-F 2 00:32:56 00:32:56 1:39
98 57 CANOVAS TOLINO MANUEL MTR+60-M 6 00:38:00 00:38:00 1:54
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN
68 116 COBOS CARRILLO PEDRO SNR-M 5 00:32:35 00:32:35 1:38
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA
34 91 GóMEZ ESTEVEZ ALBERTO MTR-40-M 7 00:29:29 00:29:29 1:28
TRIERESMA
13 114 GARCIA GARCIA DANIEL MTR-40-M 2 00:26:10 00:26:10 1:18
TRISPORT GETAFE
91 29 VILLANUEVA VáZQUEZ OLGA MTR-50-F 2 00:36:37 00:36:37 1:50
UCAM FUENSANTA IMPULSO
64 137 MORENO GARCIA ANTONIO MTR-50-M 7 00:32:31 00:32:31 1:38
74 71 ORTíN AVILéS JESúS RAMóN MTR-50-M 10 00:33:17 00:33:17 1:40
ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS
118 50 ROCA JORQUERA LUIS MTR-40-M 40 00:40:46 00:40:46 2:02